RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Start Lists - NXN South Regional

Published by NXN South Regional
Nov 15 2012, 03:28 AM | 19853 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
nxns

RACE  Last Name  First Name  State  Team Name
Boys Open Race 5k A  Baker  Paul  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Karl  Eric  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Oldroyd  Jake  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Polansky  Kyle  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Richards  Ansel  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Riera  Alex  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Waugh  Michael  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Butterfield  James  TX  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Jans  Chris   TX  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  LoRocco  Nick   TX  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Hedges  Andrew  TX  Dallas Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Greene  Nick  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Hutsell  Kevin  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Neyra  Gabriel  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Patel  Trishan  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Reeves  Winston   TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Robertson  Jeremy  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Eskandr  Peter   TX  Katy
Boys Open Race 5k A  Garcia  Pete  TX  Katy
Boys Open Race 5k A  Gresham  Matt  TX  Katy
Boys Open Race 5k A  Lumpkins  Dylan  TX  Katy
Boys Open Race 5k A  Pruneda  Jose  TX  Katy
Boys Open Race 5k A  Ballow  Tyler  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Bourgeois  William  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  French  Justin  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Garza  Ricardo  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Garza  Efren  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Marburger  Brandon  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Moreno  Marck  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Rodriguez  Aaron  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Thurber  Daniel  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Baptiste  Dominic  TX  Klein XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Rodriguez  Albert  TX  Klein XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Tonche  Edward   TX  Klein XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Trexler  Gage  TX  Klein XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Jimenez  Jordan  TX  Lutheran South
Boys Open Race 5k A  Johnson  Sam  TX  Lutheran South
Boys Open Race 5k A  Schutze  Zach  TX  Lutheran South
Boys Open Race 5k A  Silvagnoli  Alex  TX  Lutheran South
Boys Open Race 5k A  Adkins  Joey  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Baugh  Jeremiah  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Bradshaw  Caulin  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Gonzales  Joe  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Phillips  Reed  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Sparks  Ryan  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Sprague  Thomas  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Turner  Jonathan  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Baqueiro  Enrique  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Cipresso  Tony  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Cramer  Andrew  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Edson  Paul  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Frost  Jonathan  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Hewitt  Hunter  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Hummel  Ryan  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Kalengamaliro  Wongani  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Llauger  Francisco  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Mendoza  Ryan  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Peek  Abraham  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Raza  Ali  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Ruiz  Jorge  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Salazar  Frank  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Salazar  Jose  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Savard  Cameron  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Schranck  Zack  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Sonthalia  Aditya  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Torres  Daniel   TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Varvel  Harrison  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Wardeh  Ziad  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Whitney  Brandon  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Open Race 5k A  Achee  Ben  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Aries  Jesus  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Barolak  Thomas  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Belk  Marshall  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Breaux  Adam  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Cabrera  Andres  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Collins  Trent  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Collins  Tyler  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Coyle  Logan  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Dailey  Roberto  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Enochs  Nicholas  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Eskew  Mark  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Gabehart  Cameron  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Harris  Bryce  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Kuglen  Will  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Malespin  Carlos  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Martinez  Tony  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  McCabe  Patrick  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  McDowell  Liam  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  McDowell  Logan  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Mendoza  Matthew  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Mittal  Shray  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Obeso  Jaiver  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Pinon  Jacob  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Sagehorn  Walter  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Scheffe  Nathan  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Schutt  Jon  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Seulean  Cameron  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  VanHook  Brendan  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Whitaker  Seth  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Zia  Samad  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k A  Batts  Nathan  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k A  Brantley  Connor  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k A  Garcia  Carlos  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k A  Giles  Nathan  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k A  Guenther  Brian  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k A  Pate-Jordan  Fleming  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k A  Pickney  Andy  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k A  Rivas  Christian   TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k A  Van Amburgh  Carter  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k A  Brown  Austin  TX  Rangers
Boys Open Race 5k A  Cargile  Matt  TX  Rangers
Boys Open Race 5k A  Gutierrez  Luis  TX  Rangers
Boys Open Race 5k A  Keranen  Cody  TX  Rangers
Boys Open Race 5k A  Perez  Isaac  TX  Rangers
Boys Open Race 5k A  Rivera  Stephen  TX  Rangers
Boys Open Race 5k A  Billey  Branden  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Bush  Brandon  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Curewitz  Justin  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Sanchez  Gustavo   TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Smith  Tyler  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Wagner  Matt  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Wooldridge  Zach  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Brisita  Michael  TX  Roll Tribe
Boys Open Race 5k A  Dumont  Tyler  TX  Roll Tribe
Boys Open Race 5k A  Reyes  Dominic   TX  Roll Tribe
Boys Open Race 5k A  Aleman  Alex  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Anderson  Beau  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Batres  Justin  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Delgado  Dylan  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Feng  Max  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Gilhooly  Keegan  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Kohler  Russell  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Pickell  Gage  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Saldana  Michael  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Santos  Jose  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Shannon  Connor  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Smith  Brandon  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Wooten  Zach  TX  SA Broncos
Boys Open Race 5k A  Anderson  Ronald  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Chiasson  Matthew  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Harsch  Michael  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Kinard  Dustin   LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Lane  Dillon  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Matise  Chris  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Matise  Craig  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Mitchell  Brady  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Morris  Zachary  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Perniciaro  Matthew  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Theriot  Blake  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Williams  Derrick  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Woodfox  Dwayne  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Open Race 5k A  Brown  Austin  TX  Spartan Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Criswell  Mike  TX  Spartan Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Kay  Grant  TX  Spartan Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Wilson  Grayson  TX  Spartan Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Cameron  Colton  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Open Race 5k A  Hanisch  Matt  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Open Race 5k A  Ritchie  Scott  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Open Race 5k A  Shelton  Jacob  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Open Race 5k A  Wulfers  Calum  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Open Race 5k A  Allison  Caleb  TX  Warrior XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Lamont  Ben  TX  Warrior XC
Boys Open Race 5k A  Adams  Nathan  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Butero  Michael  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Golden  Daniel  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Henderson  Matt  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Kase  Robert  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Martinez  Davin  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  McClellan  Matthew  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Shuler  Jacob  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k A  Atwood  Cody  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Benavides  Jacob  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Brooks  Connor  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Duffy  Cameron  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  ESKIND  JUSTIN  LA 
Boys Open Race 5k A  garcia  jacob  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Glatt  Steven  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Gonzalez  Hugo  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Goodspeed  Lucas  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  GREENE  ERIC D.  LA 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Holdridge  Barton   TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  lapeyrouse  wesley  LA 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Lucero  Shaylor  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  McSpadden  Ryan  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  munoz  jose  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Nicholson  Charles  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  rakla  adam   TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Reza  Ryan  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Rice  Matthew  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Rojas  Zaid  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Stevens  Zach  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Thomas  Tal   TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Tschurr  Henry  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Vaughn  Brandon C  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Walters   Collin Stone   TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Wilson  Connor  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k A  Wondaferew  Ebenether   TX 
       
Boys Open Race 5k B  capello  trey  LA  Ascension Cross
Boys Open Race 5k B  hood  jesse  LA  Ascension Cross
Boys Open Race 5k B  oubre  lee  LA  Ascension Cross
Boys Open Race 5k B  Rousseau  Hayes  LA  Ascension Cross
Boys Open Race 5k B  thibodeaux  logan  LA  Ascension Cross
Boys Open Race 5k B  zeringue  jordan   LA  Ascension Cross
Boys Open Race 5k B  Aydon  Brent  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Carson  Matt  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Hatcher  Regen  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Lanham  Luke  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Toure  Timou   TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Vetere  Eric   TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Zapinski  Joseph  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Barre  Sam  TX  CC KING XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  De Leon  Ryan  TX  CC KING XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Garcia  Javier  TX  CC KING XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Henley  Chase  TX  CC KING XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Rodriguez  Anthony  TX  CC KING XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Tiemann  Dylan  TX  CC KING XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Boone  Michael  TX  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Garvey  Connor   TX  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Kiser  Luke   TX  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Martinez  Omar  TX  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Pott  Andrew  TX  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Smith  Dillon  TX  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Autry  Kevin  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Beechler  Dakota  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Brown  Zach  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Hickman  Haden  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Narvaez  Justin  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Rampy  Tanner   TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Whatley  Shea  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Bases  Alex  TX  Frisco Liberty XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Bloomer  Justin  TX  Frisco Liberty XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Jotterand  Steven  TX  Frisco Liberty XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Satrio  Martin  TX  Frisco Liberty XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Bertrand  Jordan  TX  Hebron
Boys Open Race 5k B  Cummings  Drew  TX  Hebron
Boys Open Race 5k B  Davis  Ethan  TX  Hebron
Boys Open Race 5k B  Fritz  Ryan  TX  Hebron
Boys Open Race 5k B  Harrison  Brandon  TX  Hebron
Boys Open Race 5k B  Howard  Khalil  TX  Hebron
Boys Open Race 5k B  Kassing  Scott  TX  Hebron
Boys Open Race 5k B  Richter  Mason  TX  Hebron
Boys Open Race 5k B  Van Voorhis  Zac  TX  Hebron
Boys Open Race 5k B  Cardenas  Manuel  TX  Husky XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Charo  Joshua  TX  Husky XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Cortez  Nicholas   TX  Husky XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Sierra  Nicholas   TX  Husky XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Tristan  Irvin   TX  Husky XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Gray  Conrad   TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Hungbui  Wesley  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Kudela  William  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Schneider  Anthony  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Solcher  Matthew  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Vaporciyan  Alex  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Witte  Corbin   TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Gonzalez  Brian  TX  Katy
Boys Open Race 5k B  Pruneda  Gabe  TX  Katy
Boys Open Race 5k B  Wachtendorf  Indy   TX  Katy
Boys Open Race 5k B  Wilder  Carson  TX  Katy
Boys Open Race 5k B  Allen  Evan  TX  Keller West XC-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Jones  Mathew  TX  Keller West XC-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Maciel  Arturo  TX  Keller West XC-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Maciel  Adrian  TX  Keller West XC-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Ritchie  Kaleb  TX  Keller West XC-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Taylor  Trevor  TX  Keller West XC-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Torres  Manuel  TX  Keller West XC-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Blair  Alec  TX  Marcus
Boys Open Race 5k B  Duffy  Andrew  TX  Marcus
Boys Open Race 5k B  Duffy  Josh  TX  Marcus
Boys Open Race 5k B  Lerma  Evan  TX  Marcus
Boys Open Race 5k B  Merrill  Benson  TX  Marcus
Boys Open Race 5k B  Reed  Ben  TX  Marcus
Boys Open Race 5k B  Shirk  John  TX  Marcus
Boys Open Race 5k B  Thaner  Matt  TX  Marcus
Boys Open Race 5k B  Black  Jason  TX  Mules Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Deeds  Zach  TX  Mules Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Gonzales  Jacob   TX  Mules Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Gray  Jacob  TX  Mules Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Hernandez  Diego  TX  Mules Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Sturrock  Will  TX  Mules Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Torres  Josh  TX  Mules Track Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Brackett  Ben  OK  Mustang Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Gonzales  Davyn  OK  Mustang Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Griffin  Josh  OK  Mustang Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Bohr  Trevor  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Frandsen  Caleb  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Koestler  Trenton  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Miller  Jackson  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Shelton  Ashton  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Suchors  Jacob  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Bellamy  Jakob  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Brehm  Colton  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Cole  Connor  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Dellinger  Hunter  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Hymel  Drew  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Moessinger  William   TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Neito  Luis  TX  Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Bermejo  Chris  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k B  Martinez  Eleazar  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Open Race 5k B  Baxter  Dustin  TX  Pioneer Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Goolsby  Brandon  TX  Pioneer Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Grantham  Austin  TX  Pioneer Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Hanna  Micah  TX  Pioneer Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Haugstad  Nate   TX  Pioneer Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Budde  Matt  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Chan  Brandon  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  church  david  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  galli  dylan  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Hall  Landon  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Mata  Anthony  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Moorhead  James  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Stapleton  Gerrit  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Open Race 5k B  Plancarte  Ricardo  TX  Spartan Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Quinlan  Brian  TX  Spartan Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Richard  Hayden  TX  Spartan Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Terrazas  Nick  TX  Spartan Running Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Alba  Adrian  TX  St. Thomas Running Crew
Boys Open Race 5k B  Blowey  Mitchell  TX  St. Thomas Running Crew
Boys Open Race 5k B  Castilleja  Joe Alan  TX  St. Thomas Running Crew
Boys Open Race 5k B  George  Wyatt  TX  St. Thomas Running Crew
Boys Open Race 5k B  Gonzales  Mitch  TX  St. Thomas Running Crew
Boys Open Race 5k B  Grant  Harrison   TX  St. Thomas Running Crew
Boys Open Race 5k B  Anderson  Scout   TX  The Colony Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Larin  Hector   TX  The Colony Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Mirzaie  Martin   TX  The Colony Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Rojo  Brandon   TX  The Colony Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Steele  Samuel   TX  The Colony Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Vasquez  Gregory  TX  The Colony Cross Country Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Mendoza  Mateo  TX  Una-Mmendoza
Boys Open Race 5k B  Ibarra  Chris   TX  Una-TX-Cibarra
Boys Open Race 5k B  McKinney  Calvin  TX  Una-TX-Cmckinne
Boys Open Race 5k B  Wondaferew  Ebenetha  TX  Una-TX-Ewondafe
Boys Open Race 5k B  Baker  John   TX  Una-TX-Jbaker
Boys Open Race 5k B  DeSantis  Joey  TX  Una-TX-Jdesanti
Boys Open Race 5k B  Suarez  Joe Anthony  TX  Una-TX-Jsuarez
Boys Open Race 5k B  Martinez  Kevin  TX  Una-TX-PlanoEast
Boys Open Race 5k B  Meeks  Jack  TX  Una-TX-PlanoEast
Boys Open Race 5k B  Moore  Tristan  TX  Una-TX-PlanoEast
Boys Open Race 5k B  Bragg  Randall   TX  Una-TX-Rbragg
Boys Open Race 5k B  Fountain  Jackson  TX  Warrior XC
Boys Open Race 5k B  Cruz  Andres  TX  Wolf Pack XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Garcia  Orlando  TX  Wolf Pack XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Garcia  Eduardo  TX  Wolf Pack XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Martinez  Xavier  TX  Wolf Pack XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Perez  Enrique  TX  Wolf Pack XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Shelton  Daniel  TX  Wolf Pack XC Club
Boys Open Race 5k B  Bell  Imran  TX  Woodlands XC Club-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Campbell  JR  TX  Woodlands XC Club-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Golden  Matthew  TX  Woodlands XC Club-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Gonzalez  Alexander  TX  Woodlands XC Club-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Hill  Kevin  TX  Woodlands XC Club-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  McDermott  Patrick  TX  Woodlands XC Club-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Weidig  Josh  TX  Woodlands XC Club-B
Boys Open Race 5k B  Ballesteros  Sebastian  TX  Woodlands XC Club-C
Boys Open Race 5k B  Beetz  Jack  TX  Woodlands XC Club-C
Boys Open Race 5k B  Casillas  Hugo  TX  Woodlands XC Club-C
Boys Open Race 5k B  Gingras  Luis  TX  Woodlands XC Club-C
Boys Open Race 5k B  Hawley  Nick  TX  Woodlands XC Club-C
Boys Open Race 5k B  Musial  Nathan  TX  Woodlands XC Club-C
Boys Open Race 5k B  Snyder  Doug  TX  Woodlands XC Club-C
Boys Open Race 5k B  Albright  Spencer  LA 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Appel  Braden  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Barton  Taylor  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Burris  RJ  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Butz  Henry  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Carnett  Kory  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Castro  Juan  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Cooke  Nick   TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Costanza  Nicholas   TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Dunford  Dylan  LA 
Boys Open Race 5k B  fontillas  matt  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Forde  Tyler  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  gaytan  gerardo  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Greer  Trace  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Harris  Marcus  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Jackson  David  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Lanz  Erich  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Longoria   TJ  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Mills  Joshua  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Mungia  Kristopher  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Noriega  Matthew  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Oldham  Christian  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Ottman  Brenden  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Perez  Christian  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Powers  Joshua  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Roberts  Jackson   TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Ruiz  Brandon  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Strome  David  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Thomas  Alex  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Thomas  Bryce  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Weith  Jake  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  West  Ben  TX 
Boys Open Race 5k B  Wilson  Riley   TX 
       
Girls Open 5k  Ahner  Amelia  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Berry  Lauren  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Brekken  Kate  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Cory  Sarah  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Dadson  Moriah  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  George  Hannah  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Jones  Kayli  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Lashus  Laura  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  McFadden  Haley  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Morgan  Holly  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Olson  Camille  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Randolph  Rianna   TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Roberts  Miranda  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Woods  Whitney  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Young  Sam  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Aspegren  Ari  TX  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Bonner  Shannon  TX  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Cantu  Audrey  TX  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Carter  Lacey  TX  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Cook  Kelly  TX  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Heinz  Kacie  TX  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Willis  Haley  TX  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Bradley  Carlee  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Girls Open 5k  Grippin  Abby  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Girls Open 5k  Hajek  Ariana  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Girls Open 5k  Martinez  Jessica  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Girls Open 5k  McGregor  Hannah  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Girls Open 5k  Vinson  Katelyn  TX  Flyin' Hawks XC
Girls Open 5k  Holdorf  Ashley  TX  Hebron
Girls Open 5k  Jones  Lauren  TX  Hebron
Girls Open 5k  Kuykendall  Alex  TX  Hebron
Girls Open 5k  Nottoli  Sophia  TX  Hebron
Girls Open 5k  Williams  Jessica  TX  Hebron
Girls Open 5k  Ortiz  Damallie  TX  Husky XC
Girls Open 5k  Belton  Reeka  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Eskandr  Jessica  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Felcman  Kathryn   TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Krpec  Melanie   TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Lopez  Anays  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Madison  Marisa  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Pfile  Katy  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Ramos  Sadie  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Ramsay  Maddie  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Rodriguez  Tea  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Savoie  Madelaine  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Smith  Cathy  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Thurman  Jessica  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Voss  Lauren  TX  Katy
Girls Open 5k  Clayton  Ashley  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Open 5k  Darnell  Dara  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Open 5k  Dykema  Megan   TX  Keller West XC
Girls Open 5k  Howard  Torrie  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Open 5k  Ortega  Nia  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Open 5k  Rios-Romero  Daniella  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Open 5k  Bayer  Hanah  TX  Klein XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Lopez  Hayle  TX  Klein XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Pelaez  Francine  TX  Klein XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Scunicht  Adina  TX  Klein XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Bradley  Hannah  TX  Marcus
Girls Open 5k  Crump  Cecelia  TX  Marcus
Girls Open 5k  Crump  Beatrice  TX  Marcus
Girls Open 5k  Gossett  Ryan  TX  Marcus
Girls Open 5k  Jeacock  Emily  TX  Marcus
Girls Open 5k  Lopez  Nicole  TX  Marcus
Girls Open 5k  Bagg  Kara  TX  Mules Track Club
Girls Open 5k  Gray  Abby  TX  Mules Track Club
Girls Open 5k  Kaminski  Tivi  TX  Mules Track Club
Girls Open 5k  Lagueux  Devon  TX  Mules Track Club
Girls Open 5k  Lozano  Emily  TX  Mules Track Club
Girls Open 5k  Martinez  Maddie  TX  Mules Track Club
Girls Open 5k  Renz  Marlene   TX  Mules Track Club
Girls Open 5k  Romero  Emilee  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Tidaback  Jordan  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Wojcak  Sara  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Bomgardner  Morgan  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Childress  Alyssa  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Day  Robyn  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Kelly  Paighton  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Nelson  Baylee  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Radic  Bethany  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Zamora  Marisa  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Alger  Kimmie  TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Burner  Georgia   TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Cortina  Camila  TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Miranda  Andrea  TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Pierce  Stephanie   TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Prince  Brittney  TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Rajagopalan  Meere  TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Rowell  Jackie  TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Sullivan  Eileen  TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Swart  Alicia  TX  Park
Girls Open 5k  Garcia  Fernanda  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Girls Open 5k  Marshall  Vanessa  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Girls Open 5k  Musgrave  Josie  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Girls Open 5k  Eriksson  Jamie   TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Open 5k  Harris  Kamryn  TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Open 5k  LeDuc  Niki  TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Open 5k  Parcells  Kayci   TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Open 5k  Pecha  Jackie  TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Open 5k  Russell  Toni   TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Open 5k  Shanes  Taryn   TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Open 5k  Barnette  Amber  TX  Ridge Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Cason  Ashley  TX  Ridge Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Cortez  Lizbeth  TX  Ridge Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Garza  Jade  TX  Ridge Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Goff  Shawntel  TX  Ridge Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Valka  Victoria  TX  Ridge Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Ward  Brittany  TX  Ridge Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Harrell  Lauren  AR  Rogers XC Club
Girls Open 5k  Lauschke  Lisa  AR  Rogers XC Club
Girls Open 5k  brown  laurel  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Open 5k  Carrico  Sydney  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Open 5k  Grabill  Brianna  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Open 5k  hefner  bailey  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Open 5k  Davis  Rose  TX  SA Broncos
Girls Open 5k  Dominguez  Jackie  TX  SA Broncos
Girls Open 5k  Engelmann  Cristian  TX  SA Broncos
Girls Open 5k  Huron  Ashley  TX  SA Broncos
Girls Open 5k  Mirakian  Erin  TX  SA Broncos
Girls Open 5k  Noriega  Mikaela  TX  SA Broncos
Girls Open 5k  Sanchez  Morgan  TX  SA Broncos
Girls Open 5k  Schmachtenberger  Sara  TX  SA Broncos
Girls Open 5k  Valdespino  Shawnelle  TX  SA Broncos
Girls Open 5k  Blanchard  Brandi  LA  Southern Athletics
Girls Open 5k  Bordelon  Jenna  LA  Southern Athletics
Girls Open 5k  Horton  Daryann  LA  Southern Athletics
Girls Open 5k  Ivory  Hannah  LA  Southern Athletics
Girls Open 5k  Martin  Breeann  LA  Southern Athletics
Girls Open 5k  Melancon  Logan  LA  Southern Athletics
Girls Open 5k  Wingerter  Ashley  LA  Southern Athletics
Girls Open 5k  Brast  Morgan  TX  Spartan Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Fahey  Fiona  TX  Spartan Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Hofmann  Margaret  TX  Spartan Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Kallus  Shelby  TX  Spartan Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Milan  Megan  TX  Spartan Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Sprague  Sydney   TX  Spartan Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Vaporciyan  Anya   TX  Spartan Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Whatley  Rachel  TX  Spartan Running Club
Girls Open 5k  Bobb  Caitlin  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Brown  Meghan  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Davis  Avery  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Gutierrez  Lauren   TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Hafer  Lydia   TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Hill  Hannah  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Jansen  Ashley  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Lebsack  Morgan  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Porter  Lauren  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Sommer  Stephanie  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Sun  Frankie  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Taylor  Hailey  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Open 5k  Martinez  Daisy  TX  Una-TX-Dmartine
Girls Open 5k  Barrientos  Rakel  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Berumen  Rosio  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Bishoff  Jordan  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Eckiwaudah  Cherica  OK 
Girls Open 5k  Escobar  Savanna  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Flores  Vanessa  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Graham  Carnley  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Howell  Kristen   TX 
Girls Open 5k  Huang  Esther  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Jahant  Eleanor  TX 
Girls Open 5k  lerma  vanessa   TX 
Girls Open 5k  Lowe  Tiahna  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Maldanado  Perla   TX 
Girls Open 5k  MENDOZA  Kaitlyn   TX 
Girls Open 5k  Nelson  Christina  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Nichol  Hanah  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Parsons  Rebecca  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Riggs  Cortney  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Tankersley  Rebecca  TX 
Girls Open 5k  Waterman  Ashley  TX 
       
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Swanson  Bryan  TX  Park
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Zin  Christian  TX  Park
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Aviles  Jose  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Chavez  Samuel  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Hillhouse  BJ  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Kalyani  Pranav  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Melendrez  Alejandro  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Melendrez  Jose   TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Small  Andrew  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Andrus  John  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Baker  Matthew  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Bandera  Gerardo  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Baumgartner  Jonah  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Berarducci  Adam  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Bourgeois  Bruin   TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Diaz  Julian  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Edge  Jacob  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Fisher  Nathan  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Harris  Daniel  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Hill  Derek  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Hueske  Andrew  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Hunter  Cameron  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Janorschy  Matthew  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Kiker  Duncan  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Kirby  Jack  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Konopczynski  Sam  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Konopczynski  Joe  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Mackay  Jose   TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Martinez  Jonathan  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Matheney  Tristan  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  May  Ryan  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  McGovern  Colin  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Miller  Payton  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Opalko  Austin  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Palmero  Nick   TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Piotter  Brice  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Powell  Sean  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Proctor  Andrew  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Romaguera  Cameron  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Sauber  Ryan  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Smith  Joshua  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Staley  Jonathan  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Tate  Austin  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Vibrock  John  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Villegas  Javier  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Weynand  Austin  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Escobar  Nicolas  TX 
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Foster  Austin  TX 
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Holle  Christopher  TX 
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Terry  Rannon  TX 
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Webb  Stephen   TX 
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Asghar  Saman  TX  Katy
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Herbert  Tristin  TX  Katy
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Wadas  Brianna  TX  Katy
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Livingston  Morgan  TX  Kingwood XC
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Pogue  Avery  TX  Kingwood XC
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Russell  Kayla  TX  Kingwood XC
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Bybee  Megan  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Crichton  Lindsay  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Puente  Maria   TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Schaffer  Lilly  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Shilling  Katelynn  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Steinley  Alicia  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Streifle  Julia  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Arechiga  Esmeralda   TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Caldera  Yazkyn  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Cortez  Erika  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Garrido  Chantel  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Gonzalez  Eunice   TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Ortiz  Raeleen   TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Rojas  Jazmine  TX  Royalty Running Club
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Dunlap  Jennifer  TX 
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Ewoldt  Laina  TX 
Boys/Girls Short Course 3k  Jackson  Alex   TX 
       
Boys Championship 5k  Bright  Jackson  TX  Angels
Boys Championship 5k  Cadena  Jaren  TX  Angels
Boys Championship 5k  Coco  Jared  TX  Angels
Boys Championship 5k  House  Christian  TX  Angels
Boys Championship 5k  Moore  Bobby  TX  Angels
Boys Championship 5k  Trevino  Ryan  TX  Angels
Boys Championship 5k  Battaglia  Alex  AR  Bentonville Cross Country Club
Boys Championship 5k  Dalton  Ryan  AR  Bentonville Cross Country Club
Boys Championship 5k  Dey  Parker  AR  Bentonville Cross Country Club
Boys Championship 5k  Hunt  Austin  AR  Bentonville Cross Country Club
Boys Championship 5k  Kotoucek  Brennan  AR  Bentonville Cross Country Club
Boys Championship 5k  Ramos  Hector   AR  Bentonville Cross Country Club
Boys Championship 5k  Shiohira  Jacob  AR  Bentonville Cross Country Club
Boys Championship 5k  Canal  Eli  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Garner  Alec  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Gilley  Trevor  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Hendrickson  Connor  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Sansone  Joe  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Sullivan  Nate  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Wichman  Chase  TX  Carroll XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  BERRONES  RAYMOND  TX  Cypress
Boys Championship 5k  FOSTER  SHEA  TX  Cypress
Boys Championship 5k  HANSON  CONNOR  TX  Cypress
Boys Championship 5k  KRANTZ  HARRY  TX  Cypress
Boys Championship 5k  QUINLAN  ZACHARY  TX  Cypress
Boys Championship 5k  TALAVERA  PABLO  TX  Cypress
Boys Championship 5k  TEPERA  BLAKE  TX  Cypress
Boys Championship 5k  Beitter  Jack   TX  Dallas Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Beitter  Griffin  TX  Dallas Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Lara  Rico  TX  Dallas Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Leland  Danny   TX  Dallas Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Munn  Brooks  TX  Dallas Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Rathjen  Adam  TX  Dallas Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Roberts  Austin  TX  Dallas Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Anselmo  Robert  TX  Friendswood Harriers
Boys Championship 5k  Cline  Austin  TX  Friendswood Harriers
Boys Championship 5k  Kessler  Levi  TX  Friendswood Harriers
Boys Championship 5k  Oliver  Ryan  TX  Friendswood Harriers
Boys Championship 5k  Otto  Michael  TX  Friendswood Harriers
Boys Championship 5k  Richardson  Troy  TX  Friendswood Harriers
Boys Championship 5k  Teel  Ryan   TX  Friendswood Harriers
Boys Championship 5k  Adger  Brady  TX  Hebron
Boys Championship 5k  Bodnar  James  TX  Hebron
Boys Championship 5k  Domanic  Robert  TX  Hebron
Boys Championship 5k  Henry  Jeff  TX  Hebron
Boys Championship 5k  Summers  Michael  TX  Hebron
Boys Championship 5k  Van Voorhis  Chase  TX  Hebron
Boys Championship 5k  White  Brad  TX  Hebron
Boys Championship 5k  Myers  Christopher  TX  Husky XC
Boys Championship 5k  Ammons   RJ  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Bordelon  Blake   TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Hernandez  Joseph  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Lara  Frank   TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Raskosky  Gus  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Sganderlla  Lucas  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Thompson  Colin  TX  Jesuit Track Club
Boys Championship 5k  Arnold  Alex   TX  Keller West XC
Boys Championship 5k  Burnside  Carson  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Championship 5k  Contreras  Blake  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Championship 5k  Lindquist  Zachary   TX  Keller West XC
Boys Championship 5k  Pollum  Alonzo   TX  Keller West XC
Boys Championship 5k  Willingham  Aaron  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Championship 5k  Wingfield  Erik  TX  Keller West XC
Boys Championship 5k  Campos  Jose  TX  Luling XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Castillo  Danny  TX  Luling XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Flores  Ryan  TX  Luling XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Frazier  Will   TX  Luling XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Guerrero  Brian  TX  Luling XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Guerrero  Fabian  TX  Luling XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Babbidge  Jacob  TX  Marcus
Boys Championship 5k  Durrill  Evan  TX  Marcus
Boys Championship 5k  Gunther  Drew  TX  Marcus
Boys Championship 5k  Hendrix  Luke  TX  Marcus
Boys Championship 5k  Hendrix  Logan  TX  Marcus
Boys Championship 5k  Page  Luke  TX  Marcus
Boys Championship 5k  Steele  Adam  TX  Marcus
Boys Championship 5k  Fife  Aaron  OK  Mustang Running Club
Boys Championship 5k  Bell  Roderick   TX  Orange Crush
Boys Championship 5k  Brenkus  Ryan  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Championship 5k  Corbin  Alex  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Championship 5k  Dean  Kevin  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Championship 5k  Rathke  Chandler  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Championship 5k  Sletfjerding  Magnus  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Championship 5k  Winter  Tyler  TX  Orange Crush
Boys Championship 5k  Burner  Cooper  TX  Park
Boys Championship 5k  Linder  Wade  TX  Park
Boys Championship 5k  Maloney  Tanner  TX  Park
Boys Championship 5k  Meaux  Connor  TX  Park
Boys Championship 5k  Nettelton  Colton  TX  Park
Boys Championship 5k  Williams  Chris  TX  Park
Boys Championship 5k  Wolhart  James  TX  Park
Boys Championship 5k  Martinez  Edgar  TX  Paschal XC-TX
Boys Championship 5k  Alvarez  Luis  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Championship 5k  Alvarez  Juan  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Championship 5k  Barrett  Justin  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Championship 5k  Beauchamp  John  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Championship 5k  LaDoe  Zack  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Championship 5k  Parks  Grant  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Championship 5k  Solis  Daniel  TX  Ridge Running Club
Boys Championship 5k  Bryant  Taylor  AR  Rogers XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Garcia  Jesse  AR  Rogers XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Salazar  Austin  AR  Rogers XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Simpson  Andrew  AR  Rogers XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Sims  Braden   AR  Rogers XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Smith  Ian   AR  Rogers XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Torres  Paul  AR  Rogers XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Klement  Greg  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Championship 5k  Lara  Gabe   TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Championship 5k  McIlwain  james  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Championship 5k  Mulverhill  Chris  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Championship 5k  Perez  Leo  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Championship 5k  Singleton  Parker  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Championship 5k  Thomas  Logan  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Boys Championship 5k  Lopez  Adrian   TX  Ruiz Athletics
Boys Championship 5k  Coopman  Mike  TX  Runnin' Wolves XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Copeland  Grant  TX  Runnin' Wolves XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Cuenca  Luis  TX  Runnin' Wolves XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Edstrom  Walter  TX  Runnin' Wolves XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Megura  Drew  TX  Runnin' Wolves XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Nourani  Ali  TX  Runnin' Wolves XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Vargas  Enrique  TX  Runnin' Wolves XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Barthel  Zachary  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Championship 5k  Brown  Austin  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Championship 5k  Copling  Justin  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Championship 5k  Dugas  Tyler  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Championship 5k  Feehan  Matthew  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Championship 5k  Keith  Devyn  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Championship 5k  Paz  Christian  LA  Southern Athletics
Boys Championship 5k  Richard  Austin  TX  Spartan Running Club
Boys Championship 5k  Alvarez  Hector  TX  The Eagle Pass Project
Boys Championship 5k  Elizondo  Carlos  TX  The Eagle Pass Project
Boys Championship 5k  Espinoza  Micheal  TX  The Eagle Pass Project
Boys Championship 5k  Garcia  Victor  TX  The Eagle Pass Project
Boys Championship 5k  Lopez  Martin   TX  The Eagle Pass Project
Boys Championship 5k  Otriz  Jorge  TX  The Eagle Pass Project
Boys Championship 5k  Vasquez  Saul  TX  The Eagle Pass Project
Boys Championship 5k  Farina  Matt   TX  TRC-Mansfield
Boys Championship 5k  Hitt  Kyler  TX  TRC-Mansfield
Boys Championship 5k  Mclain  Connor  TX  TRC-Mansfield
Boys Championship 5k  Stivers  John  TX  TRC-Mansfield
Boys Championship 5k  Wohltjen  Brenden  TX  TRC-Mansfield
Boys Championship 5k  Alonso  Aaron  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Championship 5k  Duke  Michael  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Championship 5k  Hahn  Taylor  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Championship 5k  Kane  Sean  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Championship 5k  McCay  Daniel  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Championship 5k  Ritchie  Alex  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Championship 5k  Stephan  Sam  OK  Tulsa Kelley
Boys Championship 5k  Mosso  Johnny   AR  Una-AR-Jmosso
Boys Championship 5k  Wahpepah-Harris  Mackenzie  OK  Una-OK-Mwahpepa
Boys Championship 5k  Soto  Enrique  LA  Unatt-L1 Louisiana
Boys Championship 5k  St. Cyre  Joseph  LA  Unatt-L2 Louisiana
Boys Championship 5k  Pierce  Logan  LA  Unatt-L3 Louisiana
Boys Championship 5k  Chicola  Jacob  LA  Unatt-L4 Louisiana
Boys Championship 5k  Albright  Zachary  LA  Unatt-L5 Louisiana
Boys Championship 5k  Capello  Zachary  LA  Unatt-L6 Louisiana
Boys Championship 5k  Jackson  Kraemer  LA  Unatt-L7 Louisiana
Boys Championship 5k  Gallardo  Anthony  TX  Una-TX-Agallard
Boys Championship 5k  Piccolo  Austin   TX  Una-TX-Apiccolo
Boys Championship 5k  Vaughn  Brandon   TX  Una-TX-Bvaughn
Boys Championship 5k  Blunt  Carter   TX  Una-TX-CABlunt
Boys Championship 5k  Arias  Carlos  TX  Una-TX-Carias
Boys Championship 5k  Blunt  Clark   TX  Una-TX-CLBlunt
Boys Championship 5k  Markham  Christopher  TX  Una-TX-Cmarkham
Boys Championship 5k  Anderson  Blake   TX  Una-TX-Colony
Boys Championship 5k  Rushing  Dallas  TX  Una-TX-Drushing
Boys Championship 5k  Molina  Emilio  TX  Una-TX-Emolina
Boys Championship 5k  Munoz  Edwin  TX  Una-TX-Emunoz
Boys Championship 5k  Lewis  Jeremy  TX  Una-TX-Jlewis
Boys Championship 5k  Garcia  Kyle  TX  Una-TX-Kgarcia
Boys Championship 5k  Garcia  Nathan  TX  Una-TX-Ngarcia
Boys Championship 5k  Horbovetz  Nikolai  TX  Una-TX-Nhorbove
Boys Championship 5k  Metcalfe  Phillip  TX  Una-TX-PlanoEast
Boys Championship 5k  Rojas  Kevin   TX  Una-TX-PlanoEast
Boys Championship 5k  Erickson  Sam  TX  Una-TX-Serickso
Boys Championship 5k  Facca  Steven  TX  Una-TX-Sfacca
Boys Championship 5k  MEDLIN  STEPHEN  TX  Una-TX-Smedlin
Boys Championship 5k  Pool  Turner  TX  Una-TX-Tpool
Boys Championship 5k  Hamstra  Zach  TX  Una-TX-Zhamstra
Boys Championship 5k  Kirkland  Zach  TX  Una-TX-Zkirkland
Boys Championship 5k  Martin  Zach  TX  Una-TX-Zmartin
Boys Championship 5k  Woodcock  Dereck  TX  Warrior XC
Boys Championship 5k  Davidson  Adam  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Emery  Logan  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Hawley  Rick  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Hedges  Brigham  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Irvin  Craig  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Kirby  Hiroshi  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Championship 5k  Kroon  Eric  TX  Woodlands XC Club
Boys Championship 5k   Jackson  Cameron   TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Arambula  Evan  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Avey  Nicolas  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Batson  Michael  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Broaddrick  Kyle  OK 
Boys Championship 5k  Brown  Austin  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Buley  Grant  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  CARBAUGH-DUARTE  CONRAD  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Cooke  Mark  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Cooke  Alexander  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Deramus  Jacob  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Dohner  Bradley   TX 
Boys Championship 5k  farris  christian  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Fitzpatrick  Neal  LA 
Boys Championship 5k  Gonzalez  Jose Angel  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Hayden  Troy  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Hollifield  Caleb  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  James  Bradley   TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Jimenez  Xavier  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Lowery  Christopher   OK 
Boys Championship 5k  mcrae  Drew  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Nasta  Pedro  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Perry  Jacob  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Perry  Kyle  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Pietraszkiewicz  Chris  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Posada  Rafael   TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Roman Jr  Gustavo  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Schleder  Matthew  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Spahn  Matthew  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Splawn  Reid  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Stoker  Colton  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  stratton  sawyer  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Tankersley  Andrew  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Uhr  Robert  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Vickroy  Carson  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Villarreal  Cameron  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  weisheit  jeffrey   TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Wells  Austin  TX 
Boys Championship 5k  Young  Will  TX 
       
Girls Championship 5k  Butschek  Svitlana  TX  C to the 4th
Girls Championship 5k  Dowdy  Landa  TX  C to the 4th
Girls Championship 5k  Glasenapp  Missy  TX  C to the 4th
Girls Championship 5k  Martinez  Danielle  TX  C to the 4th
Girls Championship 5k  Nolen  Marina  TX  C to the 4th
Girls Championship 5k  Smalley  Hailey  TX  C to the 4th
Girls Championship 5k  Tilly  Dominique  TX  C to the 4th
Girls Championship 5k  Archer  Antigone  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  Arriaza  Elena  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  Burnham  Katie  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  Chapin  Shelby  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  Keen  Maddie  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  Kriegshauser  Courtney  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  Ullmann  Taylor  TX  Carroll XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  Fritz  Jenny  TX  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Duke  Kendall  TX  Hebron
Girls Championship 5k  Elkin  Anna  TX  Hebron
Girls Championship 5k  Gorney  Kylee  TX  Hebron
Girls Championship 5k  Halliday  Lauren  TX  Hebron
Girls Championship 5k  Hoyos  Alondra  TX  Hebron
Girls Championship 5k  Jones  Rachel  TX  Hebron
Girls Championship 5k  Montgomery  Megan  TX  Hebron
Girls Championship 5k  Barlow  Stephanie   TX  Husky XC
Girls Championship 5k  Haring  Katie   TX  Katy
Girls Championship 5k  Jochen  Alyssa  TX  Katy
Girls Championship 5k  Roberts  Lauren   TX  Katy
Girls Championship 5k  Roberts  Lindsay  TX  Katy
Girls Championship 5k  Sarabia  Savannah  TX  Katy
Girls Championship 5k  Vigh  Eva  TX  Katy
Girls Championship 5k  Voss  Emily  TX  Katy
Girls Championship 5k  Cantu  Olivia  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Championship 5k  Melo  Stephanie  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Championship 5k  Mendes  Estephanie  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Championship 5k  Rivera  Jasmin  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Championship 5k  Small  Nicole  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Championship 5k  Steet  Nicollette  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Championship 5k  Torres  Daniela  TX  Keller West XC
Girls Championship 5k  Flanagan  Megan  TX  Kingwood XC
Girls Championship 5k  Gallagher  Erin  TX  Kingwood XC
Girls Championship 5k  Guidry  Abby  TX  Kingwood XC
Girls Championship 5k  Hodges  Claire  TX  Kingwood XC
Girls Championship 5k  Howley  Grace   TX  Kingwood XC
Girls Championship 5k  Raines  Sandie  TX  Kingwood XC
Girls Championship 5k  Thompson  Olivia  TX  Kingwood XC
Girls Championship 5k  Amy  Goggans  TX  KPARK XC
Girls Championship 5k  Broussard  Courtney  TX  KPARK XC
Girls Championship 5k  Contreras  Jamie   TX  KPARK XC
Girls Championship 5k  Coursey  LeeAnn  TX  KPARK XC
Girls Championship 5k  Fallon  Spraggins  TX  KPARK XC
Girls Championship 5k  Lindberg  Destilynn  TX  KPARK XC
Girls Championship 5k  Skrivanek  Savannah  TX  KPARK XC
Girls Championship 5k  Glass  Carley  TX  Luling XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  Munoz  Kristaly  TX  Luling XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  Blair  Emma  TX  Marcus
Girls Championship 5k  Brown  Sydney   TX  Marcus
Girls Championship 5k  Brown  Payton  TX  Marcus
Girls Championship 5k  Cruz  Devon  TX  Marcus
Girls Championship 5k  Derenzo  Miciah  TX  Marcus
Girls Championship 5k  Polei  Natalie  TX  Marcus
Girls Championship 5k  Reed  Maddy  TX  Marcus
Girls Championship 5k  Crawford  Anna  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Fox  Micaela  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Fuller  Kyra  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Helms  Emily  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Jones  Jaci  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Neal  Samantha  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Wycoff  Katie  OK  Mustang Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Benes  Sydney  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Bohr  Taylor  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Chavez  Katherine  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Johnson  Anna Beth  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Kirkland  Deserae  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  McCann  Kellee  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Solomon  Micah  TX  Northwest Cross Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Caviedes  Racquel  TX  Park
Girls Championship 5k  Hill  Kailey  TX  Park
Girls Championship 5k  Jensen  Katie  TX  Park
Girls Championship 5k  Killeen  Katie  TX  Park
Girls Championship 5k  Lostracco  Emilie  TX  Park
Girls Championship 5k  McDonald  Stacie  TX  Park
Girls Championship 5k  Pierce  Holly  TX  Park
Girls Championship 5k  Borgsmiller  Savannah   TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Championship 5k  Bradley  Valarie   TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Championship 5k  McAdams  Sage   TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Championship 5k  Smith  Ashley   TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Championship 5k  Surles  Ari  TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Championship 5k  Wilson  Zoie   TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Championship 5k  Yan  Christin  TX  Plano West Running Wolves
Girls Championship 5k  Montoya  Maggie  AR  Rogers XC Club
Girls Championship 5k  chapa  ashley   TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Championship 5k  Ford  Gabrielle  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Championship 5k  innis  brittany  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Championship 5k  Lach  Jenna  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Championship 5k  Menard  Brianna  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Championship 5k  Pia  Katie  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Championship 5k  ramsey  dakota  TX  Rogue Cedar Park
Girls Championship 5k  Kozar  Bridgette  TX  Roll Tribe
Girls Championship 5k  Lozano  Abigail  TX  Roll Tribe
Girls Championship 5k  Montemayor  Robin  TX  Roll Tribe
Girls Championship 5k  Uriegas  Lindsay   TX  Roll Tribe
Girls Championship 5k  Moreno  Diana  TX  Royalty Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Ballejo  Maya  TX  Ruiz Athletics
Girls Championship 5k  Sato  Carissa  TX  Ruiz Athletics
Girls Championship 5k  Guidot  Ashley  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Huryn  Grace   TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Lyons  Anna  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  McLellan  Madi  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Piontek  Abbey  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Willard  Katie   TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Zuspan  Kara  TX  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club
Girls Championship 5k  Grantham  Ashlen  TX  Una-TX-Agrantha
Girls Championship 5k  Holloway  Abby  TX  Una-TX-Ahollowa
Girls Championship 5k  Rhines  Morgan   TX  Una-TX-Mrhines
Girls Championship 5k  Hofstad  Paige  TX  Una-TX-Phofstad
Girls Championship 5k  Taylor  Penny  TX  Una-TX-Ptaylor
Girls Championship 5k  Anderson  Taylor  TX  Una-TX-Tanderso
Girls Championship 5k  Santos  Taylor  TX  Una-TX-Tsantos
Girls Championship 5k  Brown  Kesley  AR  War Eagle Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Chavez  Bella  AR  War Eagle Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Garcia  Maria  AR  War Eagle Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Lilze  Jessica  AR  War Eagle Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Owen  Hannah  AR  War Eagle Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Rios  Imelda  AR  War Eagle Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Sheets  Deirdre  AR  War Eagle Running Club
Girls Championship 5k  Hutcherson  Ashton  TX  Warrior XC
Girls Championship 5k  Ammons  Lexie   TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Atwood  Chaynee  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Banker  Faith  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Blunt  Bailey  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  BOREMAN  MADIE  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Bouton  Katarina  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Breaux  Alexa  LA 
Girls Championship 5k  Briley  Megan  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Caro  Jocelyn  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Castle  Helena  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Choucair  Jackie  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Clark  Devin   TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Cobb  Danielle  MS 
Girls Championship 5k  Cozart  Anna   TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Davis  Alex  OK 
Girls Championship 5k  Deakins  Haley  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Enriquez  Melanie  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Forster  Jessica  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Friesenhahn  Lindsay  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Fritz  Lauren   TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Gabel  Kambri  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Gibbs  Lauren  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Gonzales  Alexandria  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Hartung  Journey  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Hawes  Taylor   TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Jacobson  Rebecca  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Jochen  Karis  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Johnson  Haley  LA 
Girls Championship 5k  Kopaddy  Nina  OK 
Girls Championship 5k  Leblanc  Silvia  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Navarro  Grasiela   TX 
Girls Championship 5k  New  Ashley  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Norton  Devin  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Olguin  Olivia  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Ottman  Samantha  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Patterson  Hannah  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Post  Caitlin  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Prado  Miranda  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Prickett  Jessica  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  RATHJEN  LAURA  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  RATHJEN  Natalie  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Reeves  Jordan  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Rice  Arin  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Ringle  Alison  LA 
Girls Championship 5k  Smith  Kirstie   TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Spychalski  Morgan  AR 
Girls Championship 5k  Stripling  Madelyn  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Tanner  Kaitlin  LA 
Girls Championship 5k  Thomas  Jacquelyn   TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Warren  Kelsie  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Whitman  Melissa  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Zeller  Kirsten  TX 
Girls Championship 5k  Zimmerman  Madie  TX



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version