RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Start Lists - NXN Southwest Regional

Published by NXN Southwest Regional
Nov 15 2012, 03:35 AM | 18861 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
nxnsw

Boys Championship Teams
Albuquerque NM    ABC XC
American Fork UT    American Fork
Arapahoe CO    Warrior Express
Bonneville UT    Bonneville CC
Boulder Creek AZ    Jags XC
Centaranus CO    Warrior TC
Centennial NV    C-Men
Chaparral CO    Gulo Gulo TC
Cheyenne Mountain CO    Cheyenne Mtn D12 RC
Cleveland NM    Storm XC
Coronado, CO    TM Colorado
Corona Del Sol AZ    Aztec CC
Dakota Ridge CO    Dakota XC
Davis UT    Davis XC
Desert Hills UT    Desert Hills RC
Desert Vista AZ    Thunder RC
Fairview CO    Knights TC
Fort Collins CO    Fort Collins XC
Herriman UT    Herriman XC
Highland AZ    Soaring Eagles
Los Alamos NM    Los Alamos CC
Mountain View UT    Bruin CC
Mountain Vista CO    Vista Nation XC
Ogden UT    All Tigers
Rincon AZ    Arizona Quikfire
Rio Rancho NM    Running Chupacabras
Rio Rico AZ    Rich River AC
Riverton UT    Riverton XC
Saguaro AZ    Saguaro AC
Thompson Valley CO    Eagles XC
Thornton CO    Thornton XC
Timanogos UT    Timpanogos
Wasatch UT    Wasatch Valley RC

Boys Championship Individuals
Danyon ANDERSON
Kramer MORTON
Zach ALHAMRA
Caleb INGRAM
John RENIEWICKI
Satchel  CALDWELL
Kyle LEWIS
Dylan  MOORE
Max  WORTHY
Ethan GONZALES
Anthony RIOS
Drew GARCIA
Jordan  HELLEBUYCK
Alec BRUDZINSKI
Searle TRACY
Chase BEAUSOLEIL
Hunter CHAMBERLAIN
Jason QUINN
Joseph  MALONEY
Tomas GUTIERREZ
Chris RUSHING
Jackson  SAYLER
Chris BAKER
Brennen BARFUSS
Seraiah PINEDA
Clayson  SHUMWAY
Jerrell MOCK
Paul ROBERTS
Jonathan HALL
John (jack) HOVLAND
Benjamin SAAREL
Brandon LEVI
Michael FINCH
Casey KIMZEY
Byron WARBY
Eli HEMMING
Grant FISCHER
Paul MILLER
Kyle CAJERO
Bernie MONTOYA
Tucker HAMILTON
William SCOGGINS
Lucas WEST
Chandler GALLEGO
Gavin HASTY
Andy TROUARD
Ryan  WESSON
Jake ERICKSON
Eric KLEIN
Zach ALDERETE
Liam MEIROW
Dylan NEWELL
Shawn TSINNIJINNIE
Adrian  ORTEGA

Girls Championship Teams
Albuquerque NM    ABQ XC
American Fork UT    American Fork
Battle Mountain CO    Battle Mountain XC
Catalina Foothills AZ       Baxter CC
Classical Academy CO    Pikes Peak
Davis  UT    Davis XC
Desert Vista AZ    Thunder RC
Eldorado NM    Albuquerque Eagles
Evergreen CO    Evergreen Cougars
Fairview CO    Knights TC
Fort Collins CO    Fort Collins XC
Lehi UT    Lehi
Los Alamos NM    Los Alamos CC
Loveland CO    Loveland XC
Monarch CO    Louisville XC
Mountain Crest UT        Top of Utah
Mountain Vista CO    Vista Nation XC
Ogden UT    All Tigers
Orem UT    Orem CC
Park City UT    Park City XC
Pine Creek CO    Altitude
Thompson Valley CO    Eagles XC
ThunderRidge CO    TRC
Timpanogos UT    Timpanogos
Xavier  AZ    Team Phoenix

Girls Championship Individuals
Katie RAINSBERGER
Megan  RENIEWICKI
Julianna VANDERHOUT
Eva-lou EDWARDS
Kiah LEONARD
Erin MCLAUGHLIN
Amanda  TURNBULL
Aubrey TILL
Sydney BADGER
Katie GORCZYCA
Diana GARCIA
Sara DORT
Amber SCOTT
Mckenna  SPILLAR
Chelsey JOHNSON
Chelsey JOHNSON
Ashley TYNDAL
Ashley TYNDALL
Jenna  THURMAN
Clarissa WHITING
Cleo WHITING
Cleo  WHITING
Shannon  MALONEY
Kelsi  LASOTA
Ashley BOCK
Sierra JARRIEL
Molly MORRISON
Darby GILFILLAN
Nicole MUNDY
Erin NORTON
Lucy  BILES
Kami HARTLEY
Mikaela  MARTIN
Natalie  ANDERSON
Emma GEE
Amy PENN
Abrah MASTERSON
Riley COONEY
Elise CRANNY
Hannah MCINTYRE
Ali DEITSCH
Dallas FRISBIE
Monica HUSTON
Kelsey ALEXANDER
Kacey DONER
Tatiana GILLICK
Briana PRIBBLE
Anna LONG
Rachael CHACKO
Elena  SLAVOSKI
Malia GONZALES
Mckenna RAMSAY
Elisa WOODY
Tabor SCHOLL
Layne HAMMER
Katie  LYONS
Nicole HAHN

 

Boys Open I Teams
ABQ XC
ALL TIGERS
ARIZONA QUIKFIRE
BLACK MACHINE
BOBCAT
BONNEVILLE CROSS COUNTRY CLUB
BOULDER
BRUIN CROSS COUNTRY 1
BRUIN CROSS COUNTRY 1
BRUIN CROSS COUNTRY 2
DM WOLVES
ELDORADO
EVERGREEN COUGARS
FALCONS
FOOTHILLS TRACK CLUB
FORT COLLINS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB
FRONTIER ACADEMY SPEED TEAM
HOPE HUSKIES
PINE VIEW XC CLUB
POUDRE XC CLUB
QUEEN CREEK
RCXC 1
RCXC 2
RED MTN RUNNING CLUB
RUN FLAGSTAFF 1
RUN FLAGSTAFF 2
RUNNING CHUPACABRAS
SMOKY HILL
SOARING HAWKS
TRAIL RUNNING CLUB 1
TRAIL RUNNING CLUB 2
UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS
VISTA GRANDE SPEED DEVILS 1
VISTA GRANDE SPEED DEVILS 2

Boys Open I Individuals
Colin ADAMS
Meint AGENA
Daniel ALVAREZ-CHAO
Edgar ARIAS
Luke ARMINIO
Vincent ARMINIO
Cody ARMSTRONG
Tyler BEAUCHAMP
Kelly BEN
Oliver BERG
Edwin BERGERON
Will BEST
Nilesh BISSEUR
Branden BOHLING
Rylan BOYD
Andy BOYLE
Braden BRONSON
David BUEHLER
Benjamin CAJERO
Grant CALLISTER
Kristian CARROLL
Jon Allen CHASE
Nathan CHILD
Justin CHU
Christian COOPER
Ethan  COTTON
Kyle CRATER
Binahnii CURLEY
Nathan DAUGHETEE
Dylan DAY
Pedro DELEON
Hayden DILLE
Ryan DONER
Paul ELLIOTT
Isaac EVERITT
Omar EWERT
David FERNANDEZ
Trevor GABBARD
Ezra GEDA
Josef GERTNER
Nate GILBERT
Nathaneil GILBERT
Ismael GUERRERO
Luc HAGEN
Jayce HARDT
Tomas HERRERA
John Henry HERVOL
Ben HOPPE
Forrest HOUGH
Seth HOULDRIDGE
Jacob HUISINGH
Isaiah JACOBS
Casey JEFFRIES
Wes JOHNSON
Tucker KLEIN
Hosava KRETZMANN
James KUNTZ
Sam LAWSON
Nick LONGAKER
Arthur LOPEZ
Diego LOPEZ
Jake  LUITEN
Rafael LUQUE
Alex LYNCH
Ryan MALDONADO
Nicolas MARCH
Brian MARSHALL
Eric MARTINEZ
Frankie  MARTINEZ
Broc MATHESON
Neylan MCCORMICK
Brandon MCKAY
Michael MELENDEZ
David MESSERLI
Matthew  MOODY
Cameron  MOORE
Daniel MORALES
Ty NATEWA
Gabriel NAVARRO
Bryant  NEEDHAM
John NGUYEN
Kyle NUTUMYA
Tim OTIS
Simon  PAIGE
Nathan PAYNE
Zac PETRIE
Nick  PHILLIPS
Josh PROULX
Jacob RILEY
James ROBINSON
Cordero  SALAZAR
Matt SARNO
Ronald J SCHLAGEL
Ryan SCHLEHUBER
Trey SELLS
Jerry SICALO
Isaiah  SILVA
Sawyer SPRUNG
Cole STEFAN
Kyle SUMATZKUKU
Slade SUMNERS
Emilio  TEBAQUI
Alex THACH
Zach  THOMPSON
Alexandre TILLY
Chris TURK
Connor VANBUSKIRK
Corey WALN
Hunter WATSON
Braden WEILER
Zachary WOODY
Devin WRIGHT
Nicholas YONKE

Boys Open II Teams
BUENA STALLIONS 1
BUENA STALLIONS 2
BUENA STALLIONS 3
CACUS SHADOWS XC
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN D12 RUNNING CLUB
COLORADO 14ERS
COLORADO RAGE
COURSER XC
DAKOTA XC CLUB
DAVIS XC CLUB 1
DAVIS XC CLUB 2
DAVIS XC CLUB 3
DAVIS XC CLUB 4
LOS ALAMOS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB
LOUISVILLE XC 1
LOUISVILLE XC 2
LOVELAND XC CLUB
MINGUS TRACK CLUB 1
MINGUS TRACK CLUB 2
MOUNTAIN VIEW XC CLUB-COLORADO
MOUNTIAN VIEW LIONS XC CLUB
MYSTERIOUS WOLVES
OREM CROSS COUNTRY
PIKES PEAK
SPARTAN ROAD RUNNERS
TEAM PC
THORNTON XC
THUNDER RUNNING CLUB 1
THUNDER RUNNING CLUB 2
THUNDER RUNNING CLUB 3
THUNDER RUNNING CLUB 4
THUNDER RUNNING CLUB 5
THUNDERBIRD TRACK CLUB
TIGERS
TIMPANOGOS 1
TIMPANOGOS 2
TIMPANOGOS 3
TIMPANOGOS 4
VISTA NATION XC
WARRIOR EXPRESS
WARRIOR TRACK CLUB

Boys Open II Individuals
Gunther ALBRECHT
Aidan BALTUNIS
Logan BEAUSOLEIL
Isaac BILLY
Jesse BRINKMAN
Cade BURKS
Joseph  CLARK
Bill CLEM
Darren CLY
Collins  DENETDEEL
Mateos DESPAIN
Evan DESROCHES
Jarrett ELLER
Harrison FLEMING
Josh GALVAN
Dennis GILBERT
Trent GONZALES
Marcus GUTIERREZ
Benjamin HALL
Cameron HEALY
Liam HEALY
Timberlin  HENDERSON
Eric  HERNANDEZ
Lathrop HUGHES
James JIMENEZ
Darnell JOHNSON
Kevin JOHNSON
Nathan KINARD
Adam  KINDERMANN
Joshua KNAPP
Sam KUZMA
Eric LAMBERT
Nathan LANG
Jerry LANNING
Chris LEACH
Mckenz LEEKYA
Justin LITTLEMAN
Nathan LOOMIS
Rober LYNCH
Vince MACARANAS
Nathan MARTINEZ
Stormy MAX
Skyler MCCALL
Josiah  MCCALLA
Joseph MCCLOSKEY
Joe MENDOZA
Andres MOLINA
Alejandro OLMEDO
Zach ORTON
Michael OTTAVIANI
Zachariah PAIGE
Caleb PECKHAM
Tyano PINTO
Zach POLLIARD
Martin  PONCE
Hayden RATHMELL
Bryson RITCHIE
Ethan ROBBINS
Dominic ROBERTS
Dominic ROBERTS
Aaron ROYBAL
Marcos SANCHEZ
Ben  SCHNEIDERMAN
Lucky SCHREINER
Jacob  SIWEK
Forrest SMITH
Joel SUCH
Marcel SUCH
Nathaniel TAGLE
Tyler THOUTT
Ben  TINLIN
Nathan TOOMBS
Gavin UGIANSKIS
Eriv VEGA
Evan WALTERS
Mitchell WEEKS
Colby  WHITEMAGPIE
Dylan WILSON
Vaughn WILSON
Jonathon YELLOWHAIR

Girls Open I Teams
ABQ XC
AMERICAN FORK XC
ARIZONA QUIKFIRE
BONNEVILLE CROSS COUNTRY CLUB
BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CLUB
COLORADO RAGE
CORONADO
COURSER XC
DAKOTA XC CLUB 1
DAKOTA XC CLUB 2
DAVIS XC CLUB 1
DAVIS XC CLUB 2
FRONTIER ACADEMY SPEED TEAM
JAGS XC CLUB
LADY NIGHTHAWKS XC
LOS ALAMOS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 1
LOS ALAMOS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 2
PINE VIEW XC CLUB
QUEEN CREEK
R4K
RCXC
RED MTN RUNNING CLUB
RICH RIVER AC
RMHS DISTANCE PROJECT
RUN FLAGSTAFF 1
RUN FLAGSTAFF 2
TEAM PHOENIX
THORNTON XC
THUNDER RUNNING 1
THUNDER RUNNING 2
TIGERS
TIMPANOGOS
TM COLORADO
TRAIL RUNNING CLUB

Girls Open I Individuals
Sheri ADAIR
Jenna  ALLEN
Kaila ALLEN
Christie Mae ANDERSON
Summer ANKRUM
Aubrey BARTON
Katie  BELL
Taylor  BONDY
Ana BRENNAN
April CALLISTER
Megan COONEY
Jordan CROUCH
Kaitlyn  DATWYLER
Erin DAVIDSON
Elizabeth  DEATON
Beth DEFEO
Rychelle DENARDO
Laura DISSLY
Rosa DURRER
Chloe ELDER
Olivia  EVANS
Jasmine FIELDING
Claren FRAHER
Allie GAITHER
Hannah  GAYLORD
Allix HAIGH
Katelynn HANLEY
Chloe KEILERS
Aliesha KELLER
Savannah KNIGHT
Courtney LEWIS
Aubree LORENZEN
Maria LUCAS
Kristen LUNDBERG
Chrisselda MALDONADO
Madeline MALLER
Hannah MANSBACH
Michela MARTINELLI
Alex MARTINEZ
Jessie MCLAUGHLIN
Maddie  MOORE
Carly PIERSON
Emily SANTORA
Mali SMITH
Lisa SOHN
Josie SPITZ
Jordan TODD
Abby  TOPPER
Maddy VANORMAN
Ashley VILLALBA
Kate WELTY
Kayla WIITALA
Nicole WOOD

Girls Open II Teams
BRUIN CROSS COUNTRY 1
BRUIN CROSS COUNTRY 2
BUENA STALLIONS
BUENA STALLIONS 1
BUENA STALLIONS 2
BUENA STALLIONS 3
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN D12 RUNNING CLUB
CHICKS WITH KICKS
DESERT HILLS RUNNING CLUB
DM WOLVES 1
DM WOLVES 2
EL MIRAGE
FALCONS
FORT COLLINS CROSS COUNTRY CLUB
LOUISVILLE XC
MINGUS TRACK CLUB
MOUNTIAN VIEW LIONS XC CLUB
NAHONGVITA
RUNNING CHUPACABRAS
SOARING HAWKS
STORM XC CLUB
UTAH SLOTHS
VISTA GRANDE SPEED DEVILS
WARRIOR TRACK CLUB 1
WARRIOR TRACK CLUB 2
WEST TRACK CLUB

Girls Open II Individuals
Kellly  AHEARNE
Chloe ANDRIE
Terri BAKER
Elaine BARELLA
Vanessa BEGAYE
Shania BELDEN
Tanisha BIGTHUMB
Olivia  BOYER
Amie BRAY
Aubrianna BRUSH
Nicolette COLEMAN
Madelaine  CONE
Carissa DIAZ
Kirsten DIXON
Destinie EBERT
Joana FERNANDEZ
Phylicia FLORES
Caroline FOSTER
Kaylee FRANKS
Taylor GAGE
Amy  GALLEMORE
Kiah  GARAND
Sienna GEHL
Madison GOLDSBERRY
Selena GRIEGO
Keven GRIFFEN
Casey GRIGGS
Alden GRUIDEL
Charlotte HACKETT
Jelani HUMA
Jelani  HUMA
Shelby JIM
Alison JOHNSON
Katie KNAPP
Kassidy KNUTSON
Kendall KOLIBOSKI
Kirsten KROPKOWSKI
Shelby LEE
Kyra LOPEZ
Breana MARTIN
Amanda MARTINEZ
Briana MCCLOSKEY
Kelsey MINER
Jasmine MUELLER-HSIA
Julie NEWMAN
Alexis NICHOLS
Morgan NOLLETTE
Kerstin ORTIZ
Erica PETERSEN
Mayia PETERSON
Mayia PETERSON
Marisa PHILLIPS
Haley PRESTWOOD
Jenna PTASCHEK
Georgia REIS
Miriam ROBERTS
Jessie ROLLSTIN
Gabby ROMERO
Jordyn ROMERO
Riley ROYLANCE
Megan RUSHING
Elena SANCHEZ
Rebbeca SCHULTE
Rebbeca SCHULTE
Sydnie SCIUBBA
Jayde SECODY
Mykala SERESUN
Heather SHERRILL
Brooke SMETANKA
Chelsea SMITH
Nichole SONNENBURG
Abbi STRATTON
Abby SUNTKEN
Shauri THOMAS
Mia TOWNSEND
Tamarie TRACEY
Ramona TSOSIE
Emily VALENZUALA
Mariah WAGNER
Kaitlin WALKER
Jane WEBBER
Eva WILSON
Deriann YAZZIE



Post to:  
Post as: 
7 comment(s)  
sheaisamazing
I really want to watch the boys cc race at 10:47
is there anyway it streams live? if so links?
drelent
Also, Boys Championship Team - Cornonado, CO is misspelled. Should be Coronado, CO
Melissa Cherek
In Boys Open II Individuals, Zechariah Paige has his name spelled wrong. It is with an "e" not an "a"....Zechariah not Zachariah. Thanks.... MKC
MSHAFE
Are these lists complete? My name is not showing and I registered on 11/4 for the girls open.
ross
Yes, these are complete. You should have your coach contact the meet director if you see issues. Here is the contact info - http://www.runnerspa...269&page_id=483
RocknEv
Boys Championship Team Herriman is spelled wrong in this list. It's Herriman NOT Herrmian.
ross
thanks, got it.
 
 
Switch to Full Version