RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 24 2012, 05:39 PM | 339656 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships 2012 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships
California CIF Cross Country State Championships - Nov 24, 2012
Woodward Park, Fresno, CA, US
Timing/Results by: Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
 
| 5000m XC
 
Mens 5k Division 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1568 Gonzalez, Juan 12 El Toro  15:05  4:52   
2 1412 Rosa, Estevan De La 11 Arcadia  15:05  4:52   
3 1417 Pratt, Mitchell 12 Arcadia  15:06  4:52   
4 1904 Reddish, Porter 12 Vista Murrieta  15:14  4:55   
5 1776 Warrick, Kyle 12 E. Roosevelt  15:20  4:57   
6 118 Estifanos, Yohanness 12 Milpitas  15:21  4:57   
7 943 Freeman, Christian 12 Carlsbad  15:22  4:57   
8 1747 Bautista, Miguel 11 Poly (Long Beach  15:26  4:58   
9 1566 Thies, Jeff 12 Edison (HB)  15:27  4:59   
10 1411 Rocha, Phillip 9 Arcadia  15:27  4:59   
11 36 Bereket, Daniel 12 Carlmont  15:28  4:59   
12 944 Martin, Shay 12 Carlsbad  15:29  4:59   
13 1519 Collison, Gabe 11 Crescenta Valley  15:30  5:00   
14 619 Schumann, Matt 10 DeLaSalle  15:32  5:00   
15 1906 Solis, Omar 12 Vista Murrieta  15:34  5:01   
16 1471 Bautista, Sam 12 California (Whit  15:35  5:01   
17 1759 Matthews, Kevin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  15:35  5:01   
18 1218 Scranton, Jack 12 Davis Sr.  15:36  5:02   
19 1883 Omatsu, Naoki 12 Trabuco Hills XC  15:37  5:02   
20 1472 Corcoran, Leo 12 California (Whit  15:37  5:02   
21 942 Snow, Scott 12 Carlsbad  15:38  5:02   
22 1757 Esposito, Austin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  15:38  5:02   
23 1529 Ogden, Jake 9 Dana Hills  15:38  5:02   
24 269 Brazeal, Cody 12 Buchanan  15:39  5:02   
25 1901 Mullennix, Garrett 11 Vista Murrieta  15:39  5:02   
26 1795 Ramirez, Kevin 12 Santa Fe  15:39  5:03   
27 1415 Gonzalez, Josue 11 Arcadia  15:40  5:03   
28 366 Cabanas, Uriel 12 Madera South  15:41  5:03   
29 1413 Moussa, Mahmoud 11 Arcadia  15:42  5:04   
30 362 Garcia, David 11 Madera South  15:43  5:04   
31 616 Williams, Luke 11 DeLaSalle  15:43  5:04   
32 1 Vasquez, Miguel 12 Andrew Hill  15:44  5:04   
33 468 Johnston, Drake 12 Palisades Charte  15:44  5:04   
34 1469 Pacheco, Jose 11 California (Whit  15:45  5:05   
35 1748 Gamboa, Jovani 11 Poly (Long Beach  15:47  5:05   
36 365 Herrera, Jose 12 Madera South  15:48  5:06   
37 1751 Vazquez, Christian 11 Poly (Long Beach  15:49  5:06   
38 1752 Palazzo, Anthony 10 Poly (Long Beach  15:50  5:06   
39 1297 Migliozzi, Garrett 11 Nevada Union  15:51  5:06   
40 28 Meijer, Raymond 12 Bellarmine Prep  15:51  5:07   
41 1530 Diem, Gavin 11 Dana Hills  15:53  5:07   
42 1327 Hamid, Abdul 11 Sheldon  15:53  5:07   
43 469 Tewodros, Jonathon 12 Palisades Charte  15:53  5:07   
44 37 Layten, Tim 12 Carlmont  15:55  5:08   
45 1470 Rojas, Matlazomatl 11 California (Whit  15:56  5:08   
46 1416 WENSLOW, JARRICK 11 Arcadia  15:57  5:08   
47 1881 McCabe, Brendan 12 Trabuco Hills XC  15:58  5:09   
48 1880 Dorman, Lucas 12 Trabuco Hills XC  15:59  5:09   
49 1755 Holton, Mat 11 Rancho Cucamonga  15:59  5:09   
50 747 Hanze, Zach 12 San Ramon Valley  15:59  5:09   
51 116 Baier, George 12 Menlo-Atherton  16:02  5:10   
52 27 Meijer, Miles 10 Bellarmine Prep  16:02  5:10   
53 1474 Roldan, Josh 12 California (Whit  16:02  5:10   
54 1078 Matt-navarro, Jorge 12 Patrick Henry  16:02  5:10   
55 743 Intravaia, Jason 11 San Ramon Valley  16:03  5:10   
56 1534 Serrao, Nick 11 Dana Hills  16:03  5:10   
57 270 Duerksen, Carter 12 Buchanan  16:03  5:10   
58 941 Schaefer, Jeff 12 Carlsbad  16:03  5:10   
59 1121 Martinez, George 12 Sweetwater  16:04  5:11   
60 1902 Sanchez, Maurilio 11 Vista Murrieta  16:04  5:11   
61 1756 Ortega, Anhony 11 Rancho Cucamonga  16:04  5:11   
62 1009 Corley, Chris 12 Granite Hills  16:05  5:11   
63 1414 Ngo, Bryan 11 Arcadia  16:05  5:11   
64 191 Velarde, Steven 11 San Benito (Holl  16:05  5:11   
65 434 Fisher, Connor 12 Stockdale  16:06  5:11   
66 433 Haney, Blake 11 Stockdale  16:06  5:11   
67 1140 Jafek, Ben 12 Torrey Pines  16:06  5:11   
68 29 DeAnda, Charles 12 Bellarmine Prep  16:07  5:11   
69 32 Schulte, Arthur 11 Carlmont  16:07  5:11   
70 940 Freeman, Kevin 11 Carlsbad  16:07  5:11   
71 1473 Ramirez, Chris 12 California (Whit  16:09  5:12   
72 289 Walker, Ryan 12 Clovis  16:10  5:12   
73 1112 Adams, Kyle 11 Rancho Buena Vis  16:10  5:12   
74 1079 Cota, Eric 12 Patrick Henry  16:11  5:13   
75 1532 Rinefort, Tommy 12 Dana Hills  16:12  5:13   
76 1531 Svoboda, Wyler 11 Dana Hills  16:13  5:13   
77 1280 Gill, Cooper 12 Lincoln (s)  16:13  5:14   
78 489 Morales, Edwin 11 Santee EC  16:13  5:14   
79 1407 Horvath, Jon 12 Woodcreek  16:14  5:14   
80 299 Delgado, Myles 10 Clovis North  16:14  5:14   
81 364 Macias, Juan 10 Madera South  16:15  5:14   
82 266 Williams, Jacob 11 Buchanan  16:15  5:14   
83 26 Barry, Justin 11 Bellarmine Prep  16:15  5:14   
84 593 Mackey, Carter 10 Castro Valley  16:16  5:15   
85 1761 Vega-Aguilera, Marc 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:16  5:15   
86 939 Unger, Sean 11 Carlsbad  16:16  5:15   
87 1903 Hernandez, John 12 Vista Murrieta  16:17  5:15   
88 1067 Baza, Rodrigo 12 Otay Ranch  16:17  5:15   
89 361 Herrera, Eduardo 9 Madera South  16:17  5:15   
90 1080 Tammadge, Chris 12 Patrick Henry  16:18  5:15   
91 1217 Mohr, Paul 12 Davis Sr.  16:18  5:15   
92 1749 Ponce, Zach 11 Poly (Long Beach  16:18  5:15   
93 1216 Song, Brian 10 Davis Sr.  16:19  5:15   
94 1760 Tircuit, Akil 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:20  5:16   
95 484 Nettle, Charlie 11 San Pedro  16:20  5:16   
96 1406 Clark, Justin 12 Woodcreek  16:20  5:16   
97 1468 Gonzalez, Rudy 11 California (Whit  16:21  5:16   
98 554 Abdo, Tariku 10 Berkeley  16:22  5:16   
99 1750 Torre, Eris De La 11 Poly (Long Beach  16:22  5:16   
100 24 Sasser, Alex 10 Bellarmine Prep  16:22  5:16   
101 617 Messman, Clark 11 DeLaSalle  16:22  5:17   
102 288 Matteson, Corey 12 Clovis  16:22  5:17   
103 534 Schlachte, Jacob 12 Amador Valley  16:23  5:17   
104 1535 Werderman, Andy 12 Dana Hills  16:23  5:17   
105 746 Wilke, Carl 12 San Ramon Valley  16:24  5:17   
106 1905 Smith, Matthew 12 Vista Murrieta  16:24  5:17   
107 1907 Wong, Davey 12 Vista Murrieta  16:24  5:17   
108 748 FENOGLIO, CHARLIE 12 San Ramon Valley  16:24  5:17   
109 35 Vingralek, Mark 10 Carlmont  16:25  5:17   
110 64 Swanson, Chris 12 Fremont  16:25  5:17   
111 267 Voth, Trevor 10 Buchanan  16:26  5:18   
112 363 Marquez, Michael 11 Madera South  16:28  5:18   
113 622 Jankowski, John 12 DeLaSalle  16:28  5:18   
114 303 Jazo, Ricardo 12 Clovis North  16:28  5:18   
115 1138 Braude, Tal 11 Torrey Pines  16:29  5:19   
116 1219 Sutter, Sugal 12 Davis Sr.  16:30  5:19   
117 749 Pisenti, Jake 12 San Ramon Valley  16:30  5:19   
118 1746 Penn, Colby 9 Poly (Long Beach  16:30  5:19   
119 300 Carbajal, Danahel 10 Clovis North  16:31  5:19   
120 1213 Laca, Jasper 11 Davis Sr.  16:31  5:19   
121 297 Nolen, Connor 11 Clovis North  16:33  5:20   
122 448 Soriano, Ezra 11 El Camino Real  16:33  5:20   
123 1879 Ceja, Christopher 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:33  5:20   
124 25 Seidel, Matt 11 Bellarmine Prep  16:33  5:20   
125 445 Buckelew, Ricky 11 El Camino Real  16:33  5:20   
126 367 Guzman, Ismael 12 Madera South  16:34  5:20   
127 1137 Dodds, Spencer 9 Torrey Pines  16:34  5:20   
128 1878 Defraine, Evan 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:35  5:21   
129 488 Meneses, Raul 11 Santee EC  16:36  5:21   
130 744 Gambill, Tyler 11 San Ramon Valley  16:36  5:21   
131 301 Ocampo, Psalm 10 Clovis North  16:36  5:21   
132 1289 Cruz, Carlos 11 McClatchy  16:36  5:21   
133 457 Arevalo, Jose 11 Marshall  16:37  5:21   
134 271 Ryan, Sam 12 Buchanan  16:37  5:21   
135 1405 Romo, Luis 10 Woodcreek  16:39  5:22   
136 1758 Garcia, Paul 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:39  5:22   
137 38 Dickson, Reese 12 Carlmont  16:40  5:22   
138 1077 Graham, Tate 11 Patrick Henry  16:40  5:22   
139 1142 Platt, Nathan 12 Torrey Pines  16:41  5:23   
140 33 Dimick, Ryan 11 Carlmont  16:42  5:23   
141 1309 Avilla, Caton 12 Pleasant Grove  16:42  5:23   
142 1081 Gonzalez, Jonathan 12 Patrick Henry  16:43  5:23   
143 618 Schwartz, Trey 11 DeLaSalle  16:44  5:24   
144 1533 Morgenson, Jack 12 Dana Hills  16:46  5:24   
145 30 Alaghatta, Akshay 12 Bellarmine Prep  16:46  5:24   
146 486 Davis, Dontrell 11 Santee EC  16:46  5:24   
147 1402 Guinnip, Taylor 11 Woodcreek  16:48  5:25   
148 1214 Monges, Gavin 11 Davis Sr.  16:49  5:25   
149 532 Schlachte, Peter 10 Amador Valley  16:50  5:25   
150 1139 Shaffer, Kurtis 11 Torrey Pines  16:50  5:25   
151 533 McCarthy, Connor 12 Amador Valley  16:52  5:26   
152 945 Pruitt, Sean 12 Carlsbad  16:52  5:26   
153 298 Vance, Ryan 11 Clovis North  16:53  5:26   
154 34 Rouse, Matt 12 Carlmont  16:56  5:27   
155 1141 Barge, Matt 12 Torrey Pines  16:57  5:28   
156 620 Wanket, Sean 10 DeLaSalle  16:58  5:28   
157 1113 Andrew, Brion 10 Rancho Buena Vis  17:01  5:29   
158 1884 Schmitz, Jake 12 Trabuco Hills XC  17:06  5:30   
159 1882 Moncur, Max 12 Trabuco Hills XC  17:08  5:31   
160 1082 Studley, Jack 12 Patrick Henry  17:09  5:32   
161 1215 Rowen, Daniel 11 Davis Sr.  17:11  5:32   
162 1143 Quintana, Santiago 12 Torrey Pines  17:12  5:32   
163 1179 Nguyen, Brian 11 Lowell  17:12  5:33   
164 1169 Gray, Daniel 12 Abraham Lincoln  17:13  5:33   
165 1076 Jones, Ryan 9 Patrick Henry  17:13  5:33   
166 1177 Chen, Donald 11 Lowell  17:15  5:33   
167 268 pritsky, tom 9 Buchanan  17:15  5:33   
168 621 Capinpin, Amiel 12 DeLaSalle  17:16  5:34   
169 265 Sassano, Anthony 11 Buchanan  17:17  5:34   
170 449 Weber, William 11 El Camino Real  17:18  5:34   
171 1403 Sears, Marshall 11 Woodcreek  17:18  5:35   
172 745 Colaco, Ryan 11 San Ramon Valley  17:22  5:36   
173 450 Garcia, Jonathan 10 El Camino Real  17:23  5:36   
174 302 Goertzen, Chris 10 Clovis North  17:24  5:36   
175 485 Cortes, Jesus 9 Santee EC  17:26  5:37   
176 1404 Lachman, Spencer 10 Woodcreek  17:30  5:38   
177 491 Martinez, Justin 10 Santee EC  17:33  5:39   
178 490 Morales, Ever 11 Santee EC  17:34  5:39   
179 1182 Chow, Chris 12 Lowell  17:34  5:40   
180 502 Lopez, David 11 Venice  17:40  5:42   
181 1183 Lang, Raymond 12 Lowell  17:42  5:42   
182 487 Diaz, Ramiro 11 Santee EC  17:47  5:44   
183 1181 Niehaus, Max 12 Lowell  17:53  5:46   
184 1180 ABEYTA, ISAIAH 10 Lowell  17:53  5:46   
185 1178 Li, Calvin 11 Lowell  17:53  5:46   
186 1408 Morin, Wyatt 12 Woodcreek  18:07  5:50   
187 921 Gardere, Adam 11 Oakland Tech  18:10  5:51   
188 447 Fordham, Mason 11 El Camino Real  18:39  6:00   
189 451 Walker, Austin 12 El Camino Real  18:39  6:00   
190 446 Campos, Anthony 11 El Camino Real  18:40  6:01   
191 928 Wi, Ryan 11 Skyline  18:58  6:07   
192 911 Gonzalez, Vicente 9 Lps Hayward  19:16  6:13   
193 929 Wessling, Neil 10 Skyline  19:18  6:13   
194 912 Calmo-Calmo, Policompi 9 Oakland  19:25  6:15   
195 923 Filippenko, Simon 11 Oakland Tech  21:10  6:49   
196 926 Doe, John   Oakland Tech  21:10  6:49   
197 922 Peck-kriss, Jack 11 Oakland Tech  21:10  6:49   
198 925 Usem, Nathan 12 Oakland Tech  21:11  6:49   
199 920 Murphy, Matthew 9 Oakland Tech  21:12  6:50   
200 924 Young, Richard 12 Oakland Tech  21:13  6:50   
 
Mens 5k Division 2 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1563 Fernandez, Bryan 12 Dos Pueblos  15:09  4:53   
2 1818 Yarnall, AJ 12 Saugus  15:10  4:53   
3 1093 Riley, Forrest 12 Ramona  15:12  4:54   
4 1482 Goins, Austin 12 Canyon (Anaheim)  15:17  4:56   
5 1064 Tellames, Andrew 11 Orange Glen  15:18  4:56   
6 1590 Penaloza, Jose 12 Godinez Fundamen  15:19  4:56   
7 96 Ho, Richard 12 Leland  15:21  4:57   
8 1020 Fahy, Steven 11 La Costa Canyon  15:24  4:58   
9 1418 Garcia, Samuel 12 Arroyo  15:27  4:59   
10 1271 Brendel, Trent 12 Granite Bay  15:30  5:00   
11 1060 Sindel, Eric 12 Mt Carmel  15:38  5:02   
12 1562 Davis, Maxwell 12 Dos Pueblos  15:39  5:03   
13 673 Anderson, Ryan 11 Maria Carrillo  15:40  5:03   
14 1817 Ornelas, Rodrigo 12 Saugus  15:41  5:03   
15 1592 Valle, Nolan Del 12 Golden Valley  15:41  5:03   
16 106 Rabuzzi, Terence 11 Los Altos  15:47  5:05   
17 1921 Peterson, Rocky 12 Westlake  15:47  5:05   
18 1893 Corcoran, Garrett 11 Villa Park  15:48  5:05   
19 1225 Jagerson, Sean 12 Del Campo  15:48  5:05   
20 1916 Giguere, Mikey 11 Westlake  15:48  5:05   
21 1120 Masayesva, Anthony 11 Serra (SDS)  15:49  5:06   
22 1116 Hansen, Tyler 11 San Marcos  15:53  5:07   
23 1323 Powless, Neilson 10 Roseville  15:54  5:07   
24 1166 Ryan, Garrett 12 Westview  15:55  5:08   
25 1061 McEachern, Matt 12 Mt Carmel  15:56  5:08   
26 1917 O'Bryan, Sean 11 Westlake  15:58  5:09   
27 1094 Stidham, Tristan 12 Ramona  15:59  5:09   
28 243 Garibay, Eduardo 12 Yerba Buena  15:59  5:09   
29 1387 Zufelt, Jacob 12 Whitney  16:00  5:09   
30 1915 Costa, Chris 11 Westlake  16:01  5:10   
31 1775 Malone-White, Evan 12 Redondo Union  16:02  5:10   
32 1769 Herold, Dustin 11 Redondo Union  16:02  5:10   
33 791 Holden, Paul 12 Ukiah  16:02  5:10   
34 665 Leary, Patrick 12 Livermore  16:02  5:10   
35 316 Bilvado, Jacob 10 El Diamante  16:03  5:10   
36 1659 Lewis, Josh 12 Loyola  16:04  5:11   
37 387 Salas, Jesus 12 Monache  16:04  5:11   
38 1428 Eagon, Christian 12 Ayala  16:07  5:12   
39 222 BERRIATUA, JOSEPH 12 Junipero Serra (  16:07  5:12   
40 1430 Martinez, Robert 12 Ayala  16:09  5:12   
41 18 Beyer, Rory 12 Aragon  16:10  5:12   
42 1816 Janaslani, Anthony 12 Saugus  16:11  5:13   
43 1660 Connor, Rafferty 12 Loyola  16:13  5:13   
44 1095 Thomas, Cory 12 Ramona  16:13  5:14   
45 109 Cohen, Josh 12 Los Altos  16:14  5:14   
46 1261 Scheuer, Sam 12 Folsom  16:14  5:14   
47 341 Chavez, Santos 12 Golden West  16:14  5:14   
48 1812 Pearson, Alex 11 Saugus  16:15  5:14   
49 1426 AVILA, ANTHONY 11 Ayala  16:15  5:14   
50 1813 Anthony, Billy 11 Saugus  16:15  5:14   
51 1919 Rigby, Graham 10 Westlake  16:16  5:14   
52 1422 CORLEY, JONATHAN 12 Arroyo Grande  16:16  5:14   
53 1421 SARVER, JAKE 11 Arroyo Grande  16:17  5:15   
54 110 Carr, Alex 12 Los Altos  16:17  5:15   
55 1226 Jagerson, Patrick 12 Del Campo  16:18  5:15   
56 1382 Wellington, Nathan 11 Whitney  16:19  5:15   
57 678 Luft, Harrison 12 Maria Carrillo  16:19  5:16   
58 1083 Sweet, Ricky 12 Point Loma  16:19  5:16   
59 1062 Senese, Jared 12 Mt Carmel  16:22  5:16   
60 19 Cooper, Wyatt 12 Aragon  16:23  5:17   
61 1223 Chance, Edward 10 Del Campo  16:23  5:17   
62 518 Tu, Cameron 11 Alameda  16:23  5:17   
63 1771 Tait, William 11 Redondo Union  16:25  5:17   
64 1194 Alvarado, Abraham 12 Atwater  16:26  5:18   
65 661 Crose, Jackson 10 Livermore  16:26  5:18   
66 1655 Zambrano, Aaron 11 Loyola  16:26  5:18   
67 1770 Radi, Waseem 11 Redondo Union  16:27  5:18   
68 177 MCLARAN, GABRIEL 11 St Francis (Moun  16:28  5:18   
69 1561 Smith, Cole 11 Dos Pueblos  16:29  5:19   
70 623 Sisario, Michael 12 Dougherty Valley  16:29  5:19   
71 524 Nguyen, Duc 12 Alameda  16:29  5:19   
72 1656 Brandt, Robert 10 Loyola  16:30  5:19   
73 1814 Zabilski, Brian 10 Saugus  16:30  5:19   
74 1559 Greening, John 11 Dos Pueblos  16:31  5:19   
75 1654 McANDREWS, John 11 Loyola  16:31  5:19   
76 1774 Klatte, Garret 12 Redondo Union  16:31  5:19   
77 523 Sharma, Deepak 12 Alameda  16:31  5:19   
78 20 Pedro, Christian 12 Aragon  16:32  5:20   
79 370 Garcia, Danny 11 McFarland  16:32  5:20   
80 1277 Goode, Chris 12 Jesuit  16:32  5:20   
81 97 Calvillo, Jacob 12 Leland  16:32  5:20   
82 1432 Tran, Samuel 12 Ayala  16:32  5:20   
83 1773 Suarez, Carlos 10 Redondo Union  16:33  5:20   
84 105 Zaeske, Ben 9 Los Altos  16:33  5:20   
85 395 Molina, Eric 11 Redwood  16:34  5:20   
86 1167 Barrett, Ryan 12 Westview  16:34  5:20   
87 1815 Fisher, Austin 12 Saugus  16:34  5:20   
88 1059 Long, Garrett De 10 Mt Carmel  16:35  5:21   
89 1276 Martin, Tristyn 11 Jesuit  16:36  5:21   
90 1431 Scheerer, Evan 12 Ayala  16:37  5:21   
91 677 Metcalfe, Colin 12 Maria Carrillo  16:38  5:21   
92 522 Carlson, Stephen 12 Alameda  16:38  5:22   
93 176 Lacomble, Robbie 11 St Francis (Moun  16:38  5:22   
94 1096 Spieker, Josh 12 Ramona  16:38  5:22   
95 1058 Montalvo, Marcus 11 Mt Carmel  16:39  5:22   
96 1425 Maule, Blake 12 Arroyo Grande  16:40  5:22   
97 179 Sartwell, Tanner 10 St Francis (Moun  16:40  5:22   
98 373 Orozco, Luis 10 McFarland  16:41  5:23   
99 1220 Aguirre, Sam 11 Del Campo  16:42  5:23   
100 1057 Morton, Derek 11 Mt Carmel  16:42  5:23   
101 674 JENSEN, NICK 11 Maria Carrillo  16:42  5:23   
102 1386 Hodgens, Ryan 12 Whitney  16:43  5:23   
103 1564 York, Ben 12 Dos Pueblos  16:44  5:23   
104 1224 Aguirre, Antonio 12 Del Campo  16:44  5:23   
105 1278 Stoll, Sam 12 Jesuit  16:44  5:23   
106 1221 Pyryev, Denis 11 Del Campo  16:45  5:24   
107 1657 Foster, Ben 12 Loyola  16:46  5:24   
108 601 Marson, Parker 11 College Park  16:47  5:24   
109 1658 Lebove, Jesse 12 Loyola  16:48  5:25   
110 675 Bartlett, Collin 11 Maria Carrillo  16:48  5:25   
111 1163 Tucker, Alex 10 Westview  16:48  5:25   
112 1423 Cowan, Trevor 12 Arroyo Grande  16:50  5:25   
113 1427 Delbuono, Michael 11 Ayala  16:50  5:26   
114 1063 McMahon, Tyler 12 Mt Carmel  16:51  5:26   
115 180 Shoemaker, George 12 St Francis (Moun  16:51  5:26   
116 1558 Bradford, Tyler 11 Dos Pueblos  16:52  5:26   
117 1772 Yamaya, Takehiro 11 Redondo Union  16:53  5:26   
118 1560 McGuan, Andrew 11 Dos Pueblos  16:53  5:26   
119 1092 Edwards, Max 10 Ramona  16:54  5:27   
120 1165 Misuraca, Evan 10 Westview  16:55  5:27   
121 175 WARD, ALEX 9 St Francis (Moun  16:56  5:27   
122 1424 Mash, Nate 12 Arroyo Grande  16:57  5:28   
123 659 Olson, Todd 11 Livermore  17:00  5:28   
124 389 Castillo, Troy 12 Monache  17:00  5:29   
125 1274 Kurdy, Sean 9 Jesuit  17:00  5:29   
126 374 Ayon, Abran 10 McFarland  17:01  5:29   
127 592 Salazar, Matt 9 Casa Grande  17:01  5:29   
128 178 Begur, Gaurav 11 St Francis (Moun  17:01  5:29   
129 1091 Spieker, Isaiah 10 Ramona  17:02  5:29   
130 427 Espinoza, Jose 12 Shafter  17:03  5:29   
131 107 Tippett, Dane 11 Los Altos  17:03  5:30   
132 1356 Kurtz, Jordan 12 Vacaville  17:03  5:30   
133 113 Robison, Justin 9 Lynbrook  17:04  5:30   
134 676 West, Zac 10 Maria Carrillo  17:04  5:30   
135 1097 Hardin, Wesley 12 Ramona  17:06  5:31   
136 21 GOLDIN, DANIEL 12 Aragon  17:07  5:31   
137 679 Morrison, Alex 12 Maria Carrillo  17:07  5:31   
138 416 Rodriguez, Bryan 12 Sanger  17:07  5:31   
139 22 Hart, Landon 12 Aragon  17:07  5:31   
140 1275 Meddrano, Flavio 12 Jesuit  17:08  5:31   
141 388 Fernandez, Ismael 12 Monache  17:09  5:31   
142 1385 Bradshaw, Taylor 12 Whitney  17:09  5:32   
143 519 Hidalgo, Miguel 11 Alameda  17:12  5:33   
144 1381 HANNA, ISAIAH 9 Whitney  17:13  5:33   
145 803 Price, Zach 11 Windsor  17:13  5:33   
146 1420 Nichols, John 11 Arroyo Grande  17:13  5:33   
147 372 Valles, Thomas 10 McFarland  17:14  5:33   
148 386 Tabor, Kyler 10 Monache  17:14  5:33   
149 1429 Morse, Sean 12 Ayala  17:15  5:33   
150 1161 Barraugh, Collin 11 Westview  17:16  5:34   
151 521 Feng, Kevin 10 Alameda  17:19  5:35   
152 1419 Miles, John 11 Arroyo Grande  17:19  5:35   
153 1162 Smirniotis, James 11 Westview  17:19  5:35   
154 1273 Lackner, Michael 9 Jesuit  17:21  5:35   
155 23 Sokolsky, Sam 12 Aragon  17:22  5:36   
156 660 Valenton, Gabriel 11 Livermore  17:24  5:36   
157 428 Pelayo, Jose 12 Shafter  17:26  5:37   
158 17 MCAULIFF, RYAN 9 Aragon  17:26  5:37   
159 1918 Finch, Ryan 10 Westlake  17:27  5:37   
160 520 Bishop, Denver 10 Alameda  17:27  5:37   
161 424 CARRANZA, JOE 9 Shafter  17:28  5:38   
162 108 Niemiec, Konrad 11 Los Altos  17:28  5:38   
163 391 Garcia, Caesar 12 Monache  17:29  5:38   
164 181 Olander, Aiden 10 St Francis (Moun  17:30  5:38   
165 375 Mercado, Flavio 10 McFarland  17:32  5:39   
166 1222 Young, Ian 11 Del Campo  17:32  5:39   
167 1383 Leverenz, Eric 10 Whitney  17:40  5:41   
168 390 Rankin, Jacob 12 Monache  17:41  5:42   
169 392 Sotelo, Isreal 10 Monache  17:43  5:43   
170 1279 Woollgar, Greg 12 Jesuit  17:44  5:43   
171 1920 Soules, Matt 10 Westlake  17:48  5:44   
172 371 Sanchez, Jose 11 McFarland  17:50  5:45   
173 662 Butler, Paris 10 Livermore  17:52  5:45   
174 429 Duenas, Augustin 12 Shafter  17:57  5:47   
175 1164 Houri, Jordan 10 Westview  17:57  5:47   
176 396 Gonzalez, Adam 10 Redwood  17:58  5:47   
177 111 Beutter, John 12 Los Altos  18:05  5:49   
178 376 Mercado, Luis 10 McFarland  18:08  5:51   
179 426 Cardenas, Abel 10 Shafter  18:41  6:01   
180 425 CARRANZA, MANUEL 9 Shafter  18:56  6:06   
181 663 Aufderheide, Matthew 12 Livermore  19:05  6:09   
182 430 Doe, John 12 Shafter  19:28  6:16   
183 664 Natt, Nishan 10 Livermore  19:37  6:19   
184 1384 Pulido, Nicholas 11 Whitney  19:47  6:23   
 
Mens 5k Division 3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 578 Goltra, Aidan 11 Campolindo  15:18  4:56   
2 1841 Smith, Myles 12 St. John Bosco  15:18  4:56   
3 733 Huxham, Fred 11 Redwood  15:30  5:00   
4 699 Hanson, Tyler 12 Miramonte  15:32  5:00   
5 223 Corvese, Ryan 12 Ann Sobrato  15:33  5:01   
6 1458 Tamagno, Austin 9 Brea Olinda  15:34  5:01   
7 1710 BAZARGAN, SAHM 11 Oak Park  15:38  5:02   
8 1628 Teran, Michael 10 Jurupa Hills  15:39  5:03   
9 235 Murphy, Ciaran 12 St Ignatius  15:40  5:03   
10 1730 Dreibelbis, Ryland 12 Palos Verdes  15:45  5:04   
11 1725 Celestin, Casey 11 Palos Verdes  15:45  5:05   
12 1257 Gregg, Sean 12 El Dorado (SJS)  15:46  5:05   
13 1777 Ramos, Luis 10 Rubidoux  15:46  5:05   
14 706 Stalters, Danny 12 Northgate  15:46  5:05   
15 1653 Huizar, Mark 12 Los Altos  15:48  5:05   
16 1467 Solorza, Gilbert 12 Buena Park  15:48  5:06   
17 1306 Qualls, Toby 12 Placer  15:49  5:06   
18 960 Bourke, Patrick 12 Cathedral Cathol  15:55  5:08   
19 1459 Koryta, Brennon 11 Brea Olinda  15:56  5:08   
20 200 Sum, Steven 10 Saratoga  15:57  5:08   
21 708 Douglas, Ryan 12 Petaluma  15:57  5:08   
22 991 Gomez, Daniel 12 El Capitan  15:58  5:09   
23 1045 Lepe, Steven 12 Monte Vista  15:59  5:09   
24 1839 Estrada, Branden 10 St. John Bosco  16:00  5:09   
25 1716 THEDINGA, PATRICK 12 Oak Park  16:01  5:10   
26 1842 Solorza, Ruben 12 St. John Bosco  16:03  5:10   
27 1836 Lopez, Josh 11 St. John Bosco  16:05  5:11   
28 1440 Flesch, Eli 12 Beverly Hills  16:10  5:13   
29 1803 Marasigan, Gabriel 12 Santa Margarita  16:11  5:13   
30 514 Byrne, Keenan 12 Acalanes  16:11  5:13   
31 557 Melendez, Andrew 11 Bishop O'Dowd  16:11  5:13   
32 441 Simpson, Alek 11 Yosemite  16:14  5:14   
33 1840 Roberts, Christian 12 St. John Bosco  16:14  5:14   
34 1627 REED, DEVON 10 Jurupa Hills  16:15  5:14   
35 117 Murphy, Grant 12 Mills  16:16  5:15   
36 1727 Robinson, Lucas 11 Palos Verdes  16:18  5:15   
37 1394 Sickler, Tyler 12 Will C. Wood  16:19  5:15   
38 1299 Salcido, Ryan 12 Pacheco  16:20  5:16   
39 950 Lopez, Miguel 12 Castle Park  16:21  5:16   
40 819 Midkiff, Chris 12 Chico  16:22  5:16   
41 562 III, Eugene Hamilton 12 Bishop O'Dowd  16:22  5:16   
42 1742 Farrell, Aidan 12 Paso Robles  16:23  5:17   
43 1672 Hulme, Michael 10 Mater Dei High S  16:24  5:17   
44 1726 Irish, Miles 11 Palos Verdes  16:25  5:17   
45 1439 Batra, Chanan 12 Beverly Hills  16:25  5:17   
46 236 Cummins, Patrick 12 St Ignatius  16:25  5:18   
47 234 Osipow, Ben 10 St Ignatius  16:26  5:18   
48 702 Tamminga, Mark 12 Miramonte  16:26  5:18   
49 1622 Aguilera, Daniel 11 Jurupa Hills  16:27  5:18   
50 1151 Robey, Travis 12 Valley Center  16:27  5:18   
51 232 LEHR, KEVIN 9 St Ignatius  16:28  5:18   
52 563 Siler-Gonzales, Marco 12 Bishop O'Dowd  16:28  5:18   
53 413 Maldonado, Victor 12 Roosevelt  16:29  5:19   
54 583 Hathaway, Adam 12 Campolindo  16:31  5:19   
55 1463 Daedler, Jared 12 Brea Olinda  16:31  5:19   
56 947 Vazquez, Daniel 12 Castle Park  16:32  5:19   
57 1437 Wolfe, Aaron 11 Beverly Hills  16:33  5:20   
58 705 Egley, Jake 10 Northgate  16:33  5:20   
59 1715 JONES, ERIC 12 Oak Park  16:34  5:20   
60 1258 Janoska, Ian 12 El Dorado (SJS)  16:35  5:21   
61 1462 Garcia, Skyler 10 Brea Olinda  16:35  5:21   
62 1115 Carroll, Ryan 12 San Dieguito Aca  16:35  5:21   
63 1741 Chamberlain, Zachary 10 Paso Robles  16:36  5:21   
64 1373 Jaeger, Zach 12 Vista Del Lago  16:36  5:21   
65 580 Brennan, Walter 11 Campolindo  16:36  5:21   
66 1305 Gomez, Gama 12 Placer  16:38  5:22   
67 1838 Barrios, Carlos 10 St. John Bosco  16:39  5:22   
68 1328 Spooner, Josh 11 Sierra  16:39  5:22   
69 696 Zamanian, Charlie 11 Miramonte  16:40  5:22   
70 701 Mcfeely, Jimmy 12 Miramonte  16:41  5:22   
71 1728 Beall, Ryan 12 Palos Verdes  16:42  5:23   
72 581 Weinberg, Ben 11 Campolindo  16:43  5:23   
73 1739 Ravera, Kyle 11 Paso Robles  16:43  5:23   
74 1300 Oliveros, Felix 11 Placer  16:44  5:23   
75 1837 Rodriguez, Kevin 11 St. John Bosco  16:44  5:23   
76 1148 Ramirez, Fernando 11 Valley Center  16:44  5:24   
77 863 Woollard, Landon 11 Shasta  16:45  5:24   
78 732 Ehrenberg, Andy 9 Redwood  16:45  5:24   
79 1461 Escobar, Angel 10 Brea Olinda  16:46  5:24   
80 1235 Stephens, Trevor 12 Del Oro  16:46  5:24   
81 1744 Stair, Nick 12 Paso Robles  16:46  5:24   
82 1625 REED, BRITTAN 10 Jurupa Hills  16:47  5:24   
83 979 Hoffman, Spencer 12 Del Norte  16:47  5:24   
84 1713 Carlson, Chris 12 Oak Park  16:47  5:24   
85 408 Bolanos, Edgar 11 Roosevelt  16:47  5:24   
86 558 Siow, Julian 11 Bishop O'Dowd  16:47  5:25   
87 165 Foti, Brendan 11 Sacred Heart Cat  16:48  5:25   
88 1391 Garcia, Jacob 12 Will C. Wood  16:49  5:25   
89 1390 Singh, Ajaypal 10 Will C. Wood  16:50  5:25   
90 1254 Gray, Ryan 11 El Dorado (SJS)  16:50  5:25   
91 10 Olson, Patrick 9 Aptos  16:50  5:25   
92 1185 Showa, Jeremie 12 Mission  16:50  5:25   
93 1745 Yoshida, Noah 12 Paso Robles  16:51  5:26   
94 1046 Rosario, Alejandro 12 Montgomery  16:51  5:26   
95 1743 Kwiatkowski, Matthew 12 Paso Robles  16:52  5:26   
96 1301 Stelzer, Zach 11 Placer  16:53  5:26   
97 1711 Frey, Adam 11 Oak Park  16:53  5:26   
98 948 Ortiz, Jesus 12 Castle Park  16:54  5:27   
99 149 Chiriaev, Daniel 11 Prospect  16:54  5:27   
100 560 Burke, Colin 10 Bishop O'Dowd  16:55  5:27   
101 510 Gaskell, Cameron 9 Acalanes  16:56  5:27   
102 1147 Rodriguez, Rod 9 Valley Center  16:57  5:28   
103 1624 Rodriguez, Joseph 11 Jurupa Hills  16:57  5:28   
104 403 Gonzalez, Ivan 12 Ridgeview  16:58  5:28   
105 988 Gomez, Jorge 11 El Capitan  16:58  5:28   
106 1302 Mason, Josh 10 Placer  16:59  5:28   
107 868 Zufall, Blake 12 Shasta  16:59  5:28   
108 579 Moran, Will 11 Campolindo  16:59  5:28   
109 866 Jensen, Hunter 12 Shasta  16:59  5:28   
110 439 Delcastillo, Gustavo 11 West Bakersfield  17:00  5:29   
111 1460 Mendez, Addison 12 Brea Olinda  17:00  5:29   
112 16 Miller, Morgan 10 Aptos  17:01  5:29   
113 1712 Jimenez, Matthew 10 Oak Park  17:02  5:29   
114 414 Martinez, Oscar 12 Roosevelt  17:02  5:29   
115 384 Carrasco, David 12 Mission Oak  17:03  5:30   
116 1729 Diaz, Zach 12 Palos Verdes  17:03  5:30   
117 1626 Ortega, Luis 10 Jurupa Hills  17:04  5:30   
118 342 Vasquez, Mario 12 Hanford High  17:05  5:30   
119 584 Sun, Cameron 12 Campolindo  17:06  5:30   
120 1740 Serpa, Ethan 11 Paso Robles  17:06  5:31   
121 987 Ruff, Tyler 9 El Capitan  17:06  5:31   
122 818 Hinz, Malcolm 12 Chico  17:07  5:31   
123 1234 Ebert, kyle 11 Del Oro  17:08  5:31   
124 1714 GOLDSTEIN, BEN 12 Oak Park  17:10  5:32   
125 989 Darwell, Reoh 11 El Capitan  17:11  5:32   
126 1438 McAlister, Sean 10 Beverly Hills  17:11  5:32   
127 1149 McCuskey, Sam 11 Valley Center  17:12  5:32   
128 698 Finger, Dennis 10 Miramonte  17:13  5:33   
129 992 Nguyen, Binh-An 12 El Capitan  17:13  5:33   
130 1304 Dorofeyev, Viktor 12 Placer  17:15  5:34   
131 1392 Henderson, Ricky 12 Will C. Wood  17:16  5:34   
132 170 Kozuch, Matthew 12 Sacred Heart Cat  17:16  5:34   
133 1303 McCarter-Ribak, Moshe 10 Placer  17:17  5:34   
134 1252 Planondon, Charlie 9 El Dorado (SJS)  17:17  5:34   
135 990 Sellers, Ben 10 El Capitan  17:17  5:34   
136 1255 Young, Stabler 11 El Dorado (SJS)  17:17  5:34   
137 559 Burke, Sean 10 Bishop O'Dowd  17:18  5:34   
138 1152 Rodriguez, Genaro 12 Valley Center  17:18  5:34   
139 816 Molina, Andris 11 Chico  17:20  5:35   
140 1436 Redston, Michael 11 Beverly Hills  17:20  5:35   
141 1441 VERICELLA, SEBESTIAN 12 Beverly Hills  17:22  5:36   
142 1731 Dupas, Sam 12 Palos Verdes  17:23  5:36   
143 561 Cooke, Riley 10 Bishop O'Dowd  17:23  5:36   
144 697 McCaulou, Miles 11 Miramonte  17:24  5:36   
145 1464 Janneck, John 12 Brea Olinda  17:25  5:37   
146 1253 Bates, Boone 11 El Dorado (SJS)  17:26  5:37   
147 1435 Karlin, Aaron 11 Beverly Hills  17:27  5:37   
148 171 Flores, Carlos 12 Sacred Heart Cat  17:27  5:37   
149 169 Chan, Jonathan 10 Sacred Heart Cat  17:27  5:37   
150 411 Zuniga, Javier 10 Roosevelt  17:28  5:38   
151 949 Paredes, Rodrigo 12 Castle Park  17:29  5:38   
152 1389 Krum, Shaun 10 Will C. Wood  17:32  5:39   
153 15 Rose, Jack 10 Aptos  17:33  5:39   
154 167 Cazares, Martin 11 Sacred Heart Cat  17:33  5:39   
155 1623 Duarte, Chris 10 Jurupa Hills  17:34  5:40   
156 13 Price, Noah 11 Aptos  17:36  5:40   
157 1184 MOHAMED, ABDULAZIZ 10 Mission  17:36  5:40   
158 516 Dudakov, Ros 12 Acalanes  17:36  5:40   
159 512 Weber, Alec 11 Acalanes  17:37  5:40   
160 409 Casillas, Ricardo 11 Roosevelt  17:39  5:41   
161 952 Magana, Gabriel 12 Castle Park  17:41  5:42   
162 12 Tiran, Chris 11 Aptos  17:41  5:42   
163 166 Suarez, Antonio 11 Sacred Heart Cat  17:42  5:42   
164 864 Davis, Riley 10 Shasta  17:44  5:43   
165 861 Bland, Josh 11 Shasta  17:45  5:43   
166 946 Villarruel, Jesse 11 Castle Park  17:45  5:43   
167 862 Schillen, Nathan 11 Shasta  17:47  5:44   
168 951 Patron, Jonathan 12 Castle Park  17:48  5:44   
169 11 BRAY, JOHN 9 Aptos  17:48  5:44   
170 168 Alber, Jack 11 Sacred Heart Cat  17:49  5:44   
171 515 Tarpey, Tristan 12 Acalanes  17:49  5:44   
172 1153 Sanchez, Alex 12 Valley Center  17:50  5:45   
173 700 Read, Dillon 12 Miramonte  17:51  5:45   
174 398 Moronez, Anthony 9 Ridgeview  17:56  5:47   
175 14 Culwell, Caleb 11 Aptos  17:58  5:47   
176 399 Flores, Ramon 9 Ridgeview  17:58  5:47   
177 404 Gaytan, Paul 12 Ridgeview  17:59  5:48   
178 401 Gonzalez, Alvaro 11 Ridgeview  18:01  5:48   
179 400 Gaxiola, Joel 11 Ridgeview  18:06  5:50   
180 1256 Revolinsky, Jay 10 El Dorado (SJS)  18:11  5:51   
181 412 Santos, Manuel 10 Roosevelt  18:14  5:52   
182 237 KWAN, EUGENE 12 St Ignatius  18:14  5:52   
183 993 Smith, Andrew 12 El Capitan  18:20  5:54   
184 865 Jackman, Wesley 12 Shasta  18:23  5:55   
185 410 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 Roosevelt  18:24  5:56   
186 239 Ward, Michael 11 Terra Nova  18:26  5:56   
187 402 Torres, Alex 10 Ridgeview  18:27  5:56   
188 817 Damian, Hector 10 Chico  18:42  6:02   
189 233 LIVY, TYLER 11 St Ignatius  18:43  6:02   
190 1150 Stenly, Thomas 11 Valley Center  18:46  6:03   
191 238 Sayre, Thomas 12 St Ignatius  18:54  6:05   
192 1388 Smith, Riley 11 Will C. Wood  18:54  6:05   
193 1393 Kirbyson, Thomas 12 Will C. Wood  18:55  6:06   
 
Mens 5k Division 4 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1644 Torre, Daniel De La 12 La Salle  15:30  5:00   
2 756 Lawson, John 12 Sir Francis Drak  15:34  5:01   
3 1444 Webb, Caleb 10 Big Bear  15:37  5:02   
4 1514 Pino, Sean 10 Crean Lutheran S  15:43  5:04   
5 210 Edwards, Scott 11 Scotts Valley  15:45  5:04   
6 757 Hutchins, Clayton 12 Sir Francis Drak  15:45  5:05   
7 1784 Barranco, Angel 12 Salesian  15:48  5:05   
8 718 Reyes, Efren 11 Piner  15:48  5:06   
9 721 Silva, Jaime 12 Piner  15:53  5:07   
10 1337 Grolle, Steven 11 Sonora  15:56  5:08   
11 717 Frost, Julian 12 Piedmont  15:58  5:09   
12 1520 Cortez, Joe Joe 12 Crespi  16:03  5:10   
13 1575 Valdovinos, Hugo 12 Fillmore  16:03  5:10   
14 902 Bunn, Clayton 11 Yreka  16:04  5:11   
15 1518 Sciarra, Michael 12 Crean Lutheran S  16:10  5:12   
16 1804 Carey, Jacob 12 Santa Ynez  16:10  5:13   
17 1550 Dominguez, Ruben 11 Don Bosco  16:14  5:14   
18 252 Huerta, David 11 Avenal  16:17  5:15   
19 1574 Rivas, Anthony 12 Fillmore  16:20  5:16   
20 1447 Moralez, Bobby 12 Big Bear  16:21  5:16   
21 1663 Bueckert, Kyle 12 Maranatha  16:21  5:16   
22 1517 McDonough, Callaghan 12 Crean Lutheran S  16:24  5:17   
23 1572 Frias, Alexander 12 Fillmore  16:25  5:17   
24 1123 Kilman, Alex 11 The Bishop's Sch  16:29  5:19   
25 1556 Castro, Gabriel 12 Don Bosco  16:30  5:19   
26 738 Morris, Joey 12 San Rafael  16:30  5:19   
27 1611 Manahan, David 11 Harvard-Westlake  16:32  5:20   
28 1272 Morrett, Zach 11 Hughson  16:33  5:20   
29 1243 Chance, Coy 10 Dixon  16:34  5:20   
30 330 Reid, Robert 12 Exeter  16:35  5:21   
31 1785 Estrada, Jonathan 12 Salesian  16:36  5:21   
32 1126 King, Thomas 12 The Bishop's Sch  16:36  5:21   
33 722 Mulligan, Matthew 12 Piner  16:36  5:21   
34 1783 Navarro, Tomas 10 Salesian  16:37  5:21   
35 1891 Giannini, Wyatt 12 Twentynine Palms  16:38  5:22   
36 1886 Kanlong, Zach 11 Twentynine Palms  16:38  5:22   
37 138 Matthews, Timmy 12 Pacific Grove  16:38  5:22   
38 215 Snel, Zechariah 11 Seaside  16:39  5:22   
39 905 Jochim, Matt 10 Yreka  16:40  5:22   
40 1890 Figueroa, Noel 12 Twentynine Palms  16:40  5:22   
41 1286 Mireles, Izzak 12 Livingston  16:40  5:22   
42 1319 Torres, Ryan 12 Ripon Christian  16:41  5:23   
43 325 Sutton, Andrew 11 Exeter  16:41  5:23   
44 1613 Weissenbach, Ben 10 Harvard-Westlake  16:42  5:23   
45 1448 Murphy, Dillon 12 Big Bear  16:43  5:23   
46 1553 Gonzales, Michael 10 Don Bosco  16:44  5:23   
47 81 Marshall, Logan 11 Half Moon Bay  16:45  5:24   
48 1204 BOBLET, TRISTAN 11 Bret Harte  16:46  5:24   
49 968 Gonzales, Evan 11 Clairemont  16:47  5:24   
50 157 Hicks, Jacob 11 San Lorenzo vall  16:48  5:25   
51 1515 Beavis, Zack 12 Crean Lutheran S  16:48  5:25   
52 1571 Almaguer, Jose 12 Fillmore  16:49  5:25   
53 1573 Mejia, Adrian 12 Fillmore  16:49  5:25   
54 1779 Guzman, Nathan 11 Salesian  16:49  5:25   
55 805 Murch, Austin 11 Central Valley  16:51  5:26   
56 888 Stockton, Ryan 12 West Valley  16:53  5:26   
57 1354 Kauhaahaa, Makana 11 Union Mine  16:53  5:26   
58 324 Aleman, Samuel 11 Exeter  16:54  5:27   
59 1687 Lay, Austin 10 Morro Bay  16:54  5:27   
60 1038 Lillengreen, Trevor 11 Mission Vista  16:54  5:27   
61 173 Hill, Daniel 10 Sacred Heart Pre  16:54  5:27   
62 87 GONZALEZ, COREY 10 Harker  16:55  5:27   
63 217 Gonzalez, Jose 10 Seaside  16:55  5:27   
64 1782 Mojarro, Michael 10 Salesian  16:55  5:27   
65 1128 Pettit, Michael 12 The Bishop's Sch  16:56  5:27   
66 1446 Breuer, Joe 12 Big Bear  16:56  5:27   
67 736 Kabbara, Nassim 10 San Rafael  16:57  5:28   
68 904 Neill, David 11 Yreka  16:58  5:28   
69 1127 Johnston, Eamon 12 The Bishop's Sch  16:58  5:28   
70 415 Carrasco, Luis 12 San Joaquin Memo  16:59  5:28   
71 353 Torres, Alexis 10 Kingsburg  16:59  5:28   
72 253 SOLANO, ISIDRO 11 Avenal  17:01  5:29   
73 754 Saunders, Matt 11 Sir Francis Drak  17:02  5:29   
74 1552 Ledesma, Tony 11 Don Bosco  17:03  5:30   
75 393 Sanchez, Jafet 11 Parlier  17:04  5:30   
76 543 Lopez, Jose 11 Arcata  17:05  5:30   
77 786 Forte, Guy 12 St Mary's (NCS)  17:05  5:30   
78 216 Miguel-Perez, Arturo 11 Seaside  17:06  5:31   
79 1570 Frias, Nicolas 11 Fillmore  17:06  5:31   
80 174 Glassmoyer, Steven 12 Sacred Heart Pre  17:07  5:31   
81 221 Millan, Carlos 12 Seaside  17:08  5:31   
82 1284 Garcia, Sergio 12 Livingston  17:09  5:32   
83 1554 Avellan, Justin 12 Don Bosco  17:09  5:32   
84 1887 Aiken, Diante 12 Twentynine Palms  17:10  5:32   
85 1780 Leon, Luis 11 Salesian  17:10  5:32   
86 1125 Halter, Chris 10 The Bishop's Sch  17:11  5:32   
87 739 Kaufman, Jonathan 12 San Rafael  17:11  5:32   
88 994 Lepla, Hunter 10 Escondido Charte  17:12  5:32   
89 784 Barajas, Jovani 11 St Mary's (NCS)  17:12  5:33   
90 1513 Reyes, Kaleb 11 Crean Lutheran S  17:12  5:33   
91 1512 Prendergast, Nick 11 Crean Lutheran S  17:14  5:33   
92 903 Griffith, Cody 11 Yreka  17:15  5:33   
93 86 Treanor, Lincoln 12 Half Moon Bay  17:16  5:34   
94 220 Mock, Fesehaye 12 Seaside  17:17  5:34   
95 1889 Brocar, Jessey 12 Twentynine Palms  17:19  5:35   
96 1781 Banuelos, Santiago 10 Salesian  17:20  5:35   
97 1248 Luney, Chris 12 Dixon  17:22  5:36   
98 218 Smith, Parker 10 Seaside  17:22  5:36   
99 213 Heath, Nick 10 Scotts Valley  17:22  5:36   
100 1245 Morales-Lomeli, Gonzal 10 Dixon  17:22  5:36   
101 211 Klotz, Brett 11 Scotts Valley  17:23  5:36   
102 208 Ross, John 9 Scotts Valley  17:23  5:36   
103 782 Dull, Josh 11 St Mary's (NCS)  17:24  5:36   
104 1609 Stovitz, Jack 9 Harvard-Westlake  17:25  5:37   
105 752 Leary, Jeremy 9 Sir Francis Drak  17:25  5:37   
106 1442 caballero, david 11 Big Bear  17:26  5:37   
107 80 Faust, Graham 9 Half Moon Bay  17:26  5:37   
108 787 Mariolle, Patrick 12 St Mary's (NCS)  17:28  5:38   
109 1569 Chavez, Frank 11 Fillmore  17:28  5:38   
110 1610 Greene, Ben 11 Harvard-Westlake  17:30  5:38   
111 907 Hill, Jacob 10 Yreka  17:31  5:39   
112 758 Wasuta, Tucker 12 Sir Francis Drak  17:33  5:39   
113 1443 vega, abraham 11 Big Bear  17:34  5:39   
114 908 Wood, Matt 12 Yreka  17:34  5:40   
115 906 Best, Gabe 12 Yreka  17:36  5:40   
116 1445 wycoff, jordan 10 Big Bear  17:36  5:40   
117 741 Martinez, Kevin 12 San Rafael  17:36  5:40   
118 84 Wooliever, Jackson 10 Half Moon Bay  17:37  5:41   
119 785 Giuntini, Stephen 11 St Mary's (NCS)  17:39  5:41   
120 1036 Fullwood, Boo 9 Mission Vista  17:41  5:42   
121 82 Jacobson, Chris 11 Half Moon Bay  17:43  5:42   
122 828 Diera, Jesus 12 Corning  17:44  5:43   
123 436 Luis, Vazquez Jose 11 Tranquillity  17:45  5:43   
124 1244 KEMPER, JUSTIN 10 Dixon  17:45  5:43   
125 724 LoCoco, Bryan 12 Piner  17:45  5:43   
126 783 Habtemariam, Nabai 11 St Mary's (NCS)  17:45  5:43   
127 885 Foreman, Jeff 11 West Valley  17:47  5:44   
128 978 Leary, Chris 11 Coronado  17:49  5:45   
129 257 LOZOYA, GUSTAVO 12 Avenal  17:50  5:45   
130 624 Vargas, Rodrigo 12 El Molino  17:51  5:45   
131 1287 Ponce, Andy 12 Livingston  17:52  5:45   
132 1124 HICKS, NOFF 11 The Bishop's Sch  17:53  5:46   
133 719 Alvardo, Brayan 10 Piner  17:53  5:46   
134 788 Rudy, Arlo 10 St Mary's (NCS)  17:53  5:46   
135 625 Schulz, Ben 12 El Molino  17:54  5:46   
136 307 Perez, Pedro 9 Corcoran  17:54  5:46   
137 1612 Zhang, Kevin 11 Harvard-Westlake  17:54  5:46   
138 735 Curtis, Sam 11 San Rafael  17:54  5:46   
139 716 Dean, Graham 10 Piedmont  17:55  5:46   
140 723 Ruiz, Joe 12 Piner  17:57  5:47   
141 309 Angulo, Jose 11 Corcoran  17:57  5:47   
142 1283 Contreras, Isaias 12 Livingston  17:58  5:47   
143 214 McDermott, Conor 11 Scotts Valley  17:58  5:47   
144 255 Reynoza, Leonardo 12 Avenal  17:58  5:47   
145 313 Luna, Chris 12 Corcoran  17:58  5:47   
146 1614 Berman, Justin 12 Harvard-Westlake  17:59  5:48   
147 930 Johnson, Aren 10 Army-Navy Academ  18:00  5:48   
148 212 Abel, Colin 11 Scotts Valley  18:00  5:48   
149 740 Ordonez, Jose 12 San Rafael  18:01  5:48   
150 884 Leedy, Donald 9 West Valley  18:01  5:48   
151 1011 Campos, Irvin 12 Imperial  18:02  5:48   
152 85 Villafuerte, David 10 Half Moon Bay  18:03  5:49   
153 431 Ferrer, Guillermo 10 Sierra Pacific  18:04  5:49   
154 495 Cruz, Edwin 12 Stern  18:08  5:50   
155 83 Sorfleet, John 11 Half Moon Bay  18:10  5:51   
156 1608 Roskin, Henry 9 Harvard-Westlake  18:11  5:51   
157 1551 Jang, Adam 11 Don Bosco  18:11  5:52   
158 755 Schwartz, Cole 11 Sir Francis Drak  18:11  5:52   
159 209 Mccartney, Luke 9 Scotts Valley  18:14  5:53   
160 1247 Giardino, Justin 12 Dixon  18:15  5:53   
161 1129 Boehringer, Andy 12 The Bishop's Sch  18:15  5:53   
162 453 Fuentes, Jose 10 Fulton College P  18:20  5:54   
163 1249 Sanders, Alan 12 Dixon  18:20  5:54   
164 254 LOPEZ, ALFREDO 11 Avenal  18:24  5:56   
165 499 Solis, Benjair 12 Stern  18:27  5:57   
166 219 FLINN, JAVAN 10 Seaside  18:28  5:57   
167 1042 Bartley, Charlie 12 Mission Vista  18:32  5:58   
168 251 ALCARAZ, JUAN 9 Avenal  18:37  6:00   
169 1516 Darcy, Jack 12 Crean Lutheran S  18:38  6:00   
170 310 Villasenor, Jose 11 Corcoran  18:38  6:00   
171 1282 Singh, Dilpreet 11 Livingston  18:40  6:01   
172 501 Mendez, Brian 12 Valley Academy A  18:46  6:03   
173 326 Brisco, Robbie 11 Exeter  18:46  6:03   
174 459 Henriquez, Osvaldo 12 Mendez LC  18:47  6:03   
175 720 Tran, Will 12 Piner  18:48  6:03   
176 886 McCaslin, Nick 11 West Valley  18:49  6:04   
177 328 Herrera, Logan 11 Exeter  18:51  6:04   
178 737 Sanchez, Wilfredo 10 San Rafael  18:52  6:05   
179 1888 Arias, Anthony 12 Twentynine Palms  18:53  6:05   
180 1246 Kennedy, T.J. 12 Dixon  18:54  6:05   
181 1555 Hernandez, Alex 9 Don Bosco  18:55  6:06   
182 1037 Mayers, Cristofer 9 Mission Vista  18:58  6:07   
183 1039 Hixon, Hunter 10 Mission Vista  18:58  6:07   
184 327 Hernandez, Jose 11 Exeter  19:00  6:07   
185 882 Cheek, Gabe 9 West Valley  19:00  6:07   
186 498 Sherman, Alejandro 12 Stern  19:03  6:08   
187 887 Smith, Austin 12 West Valley  19:04  6:09   
188 1281 Bucio, Ismael 11 Livingston  19:06  6:09   
189 329 Contreras, Nathan 11 Exeter  19:06  6:09   
190 1285 Millan, Diego 12 Livingston  19:12  6:11   
191 256 Ramirez, Alejandro 12 Avenal  19:12  6:11   
192 883 Hunter, Brent 9 West Valley  19:17  6:13   
193 312 Nolan, Chris 11 Corcoran  19:21  6:14   
194 1041 Resendiz, Diego 12 Mission Vista  19:25  6:15   
195 753 Lyons, Dean 9 Sir Francis Drak  19:25  6:15   
196 1040 Ferreira, Devin 12 Mission Vista  19:29  6:16   
197 311 Estrada, Saul 11 Corcoran  19:30  6:17   
198 497 Rojas, Rafael 12 Stern  19:48  6:23   
199 461 Flores, Juan 10 Orthopaedic  19:55  6:25   
200 1885 VanderMass, Alan 12 Twentynine Palms  20:02  6:27   
201 308 Matson, Jonathan 9 Corcoran  20:10  6:30   
202 493 Reyes, Jose 10 Stern  20:38  6:39   
203 494 Rojas, Eduardo 10 Stern  20:48  6:42   
204 496 Morales, Raul 12 Stern  21:27  6:55   
 
Mens 5k Division 5 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 692 Reinhart, Trevor 10 Marin Academy  15:34  5:01   
2 834 Whelan, John 12 Etna  15:36  5:02   
3 1168 Clark, Connor 12 San Fran Univ HS  15:40  5:03   
4 1826 Thompson, Isaiah 12 Sherman Indian  15:55  5:08   
5 768 Arias-Sheriden, Gabe 11 St Joseph Notre  15:58  5:09   
6 689 Kinney, James 11 Marin Academy  15:59  5:09   
7 545 Shaw, Tanner 11 Athenian  16:04  5:11   
8 1937 Caster, Emery 11 Xavier Prep  16:05  5:11   
9 762 Orr, Austin 12 Sonoma Academy  16:06  5:11   
10 1754 Caughron, Michael 12 Poly (Pasadena)  16:06  5:11   
11 1852 Price, Collin 10 St. Margaret’s  16:08  5:12   
12 1586 Ellison, Elias 12 Flintridge Prep  16:10  5:13   
13 1589 Sugimoto, Aaron 12 Flintridge Prep  16:16  5:15   
14 1583 Scoter, Jack Van 9 Flintridge Prep  16:19  5:15   
15 1466 Martin, Nicholas 12 Buckley  16:20  5:16   
16 1549 Starksen, Andrew 12 Desert Christian  16:21  5:16   
17 1023 Castillejos, David 11 La Jolla Country  16:21  5:16   
18 763 Reiff, Jax 12 Sonoma Academy  16:22  5:16   
19 1528 Hakim, Sam 12 Crossroads  16:24  5:17   
20 1942 Spinney, Chris 12 Xavier Prep  16:24  5:17   
21 249 Lee, Kobi 12 The York School  16:24  5:17   
22 1465 BROSSY, COSMO 10 Brentwood  16:25  5:17   
23 1024 Wong, Darin 11 La Jolla Country  16:26  5:18   
24 1873 Novich, Simon 11 Thacher  16:29  5:19   
25 770 Murphy, Michael 10 St Joseph Notre  16:30  5:19   
26 772 Rodrigues, Louis 12 St Joseph Notre  16:34  5:20   
27 549 Taylor, Cameron 12 Athenian  16:34  5:20   
28 771 Murphy, Matthew 10 St Joseph Notre  16:35  5:21   
29 1585 Yoho, Alan 11 Flintridge Prep  16:36  5:21   
30 1928 Contreras, Christian 12 Woodcrest Christ  16:39  5:22   
31 546 Elliott, Gabriel 11 Athenian  16:40  5:22   
32 1025 Diehr, Julius 10 La Jolla Country  16:41  5:23   
33 774 Levy-Wendt, Sam 12 St Joseph Notre  16:43  5:23   
34 734 Connolly, Zach 9 Redwood Christia  16:46  5:24   
35 2 Leon, Diego 12 Anzar (Aromas-Sa  16:47  5:24   
36 1872 MCCUNE, SPENCER 9 Thacher  16:47  5:25   
37 760 Loftus, Patrich 11 Sonoma Academy  16:48  5:25   
38 552 Bolter, Tobin 10 Berean Christian  16:48  5:25   
39 1544 Pacheco, Stephen 9 Desert Christian  16:49  5:25   
40 1876 Myles, Justin 12 Thacher  16:51  5:26   
41 1006 Gluck, Matt 12 Francis Parker  16:54  5:27   
42 653 Jenkins, Matt 10 Lick Wilmerding  16:55  5:27   
43 773 LaFollette, James 12 St Joseph Notre  16:57  5:28   
44 1854 Corwin, Garrett 12 St. Margaret’s  16:58  5:28   
45 1494 Freeman, Matt 10 Chadwick  16:58  5:28   
46 1026 Clancy, Jeffrey 12 La Jolla Country  16:59  5:28   
47 1497 Hamilton, Evan 12 Chadwick  16:59  5:28   
48 1584 Fong, Tyler 11 Flintridge Prep  16:59  5:28   
49 344 Knevelbaard, Kasey 10 Immanuel  16:59  5:28   
50 550 Thimesch, Charles 12 Athenian  17:00  5:29   
51 1871 CALLAN, PETER 9 Thacher  17:01  5:29   
52 856 Hoffman, Tucker 12 Providence Chris  17:01  5:29   
53 1027 Juarez-Uribe, J.J. 12 La Jolla Country  17:03  5:29   
54 1495 Valle, Juan 10 Chadwick  17:04  5:30   
55 656 Jordan, Connor 12 Lick Wilmerding  17:05  5:30   
56 764 Gaynor, Jacob 12 Sonoma Academy  17:08  5:31   
57 1874 Griffee, Kevin 10 Thacher  17:08  5:31   
58 830 Young, Damon 11 Durham  17:08  5:31   
59 1588 Sasse, Eric 12 Flintridge Prep  17:09  5:32   
60 1028 Smotrich, Ariel 12 La Jolla Country  17:10  5:32   
61 1926 Dubyak, Austin 10 Woodcrest Christ  17:10  5:32   
62 141 Gregory, Chris 11 Woodside Priory  17:10  5:32   
63 1587 Perez, Manny 12 Flintridge Prep  17:11  5:32   
64 1022 Daugherty, Jackson 9 La Jolla Country  17:11  5:32   
65 61 Kaveh, Ryan 12 Crystal Springs  17:11  5:32   
66 142 Christensen, Andrew 11 Woodside Priory  17:14  5:33   
67 687 Dunne, Michael 9 Marin Academy  17:15  5:33   
68 1049 Smith, Mason 11 Mountain Empire  17:15  5:33   
69 650 Robinson, Corey 11 Lick Wilmerding  17:18  5:34   
70 1547 Gibson, James 10 Desert Christian  17:20  5:35   
71 57 Lam, Preston 11 Crystal Springs  17:21  5:35   
72 1493 Cox, Henry 10 Chadwick  17:22  5:36   
73 769 Melendez, Chris 11 St Joseph Notre  17:23  5:36   
74 1324 Winfield, Logan 12 Sacramento Count  17:23  5:36   
75 1940 Lizza, Hogan 10 Xavier Prep  17:25  5:37   
76 1012 Beatty, Ben 11 Julian High  17:26  5:37   
77 1850 Wagener, Spencer 11 St. Margaret’s  17:26  5:37   
78 62 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN 12 Eastside College  17:27  5:37   
79 1348 Spring, Matt 11 Tioga  17:29  5:38   
80 1941 Solitaria, Michael 12 Xavier Prep  17:30  5:38   
81 850 Cazneaux, Chris 12 Mt Shasta  17:32  5:39   
82 56 Ching, Collin 11 Crystal Springs  17:33  5:39   
83 759 Richards, Caleb 9 Sonoma Academy  17:35  5:40   
84 1003 Salvati, Braden 9 Francis Parker  17:35  5:40   
85 1002 Baez, Max 9 Francis Parker  17:36  5:40   
86 136 Bouchard, Luc 10 Pacific Collegia  17:37  5:41   
87 1005 Collins, Spencer 10 Francis Parker  17:37  5:41   
88 693 Ferguson, Jack 12 Marin Academy  17:38  5:41   
89 1548 Kuzichev, Jonathan 12 Desert Christian  17:39  5:41   
90 1923 Conant, Michael 9 Woodcrest Christ  17:39  5:41   
91 1939 Janssen, Joe 10 Xavier Prep  17:40  5:41   
92 1007 Stow, Parker 12 Francis Parker  17:40  5:41   
93 285 Knevelbaard, Kees 12 Central Valley C  17:40  5:41   
94 846 Morzenti, Chris 9 Mt Shasta  17:40  5:42   
95 1491 BEHENNA, WILL 11 Chadwick  17:41  5:42   
96 1349 Nelson-Haven, Brando 10 Tioga  17:41  5:42   
97 859 Belknap, Joey 11 Redding Christia  17:42  5:42   
98 59 Pegley, Hugo 10 Crystal Springs  17:44  5:43   
99 688 Fleming, Henry 9 Marin Academy  17:45  5:43   
100 651 Rock, Avery 11 Lick Wilmerding  17:47  5:44   
101 250 Centeno, Roland 12 The York School  17:48  5:44   
102 1875 RICHARDSON, JACK 10 Thacher  17:50  5:45   
103 655 Rich, James 10 Lick Wilmerding  17:51  5:45   
104 143 Berez, Leo 11 Woodside Priory  17:53  5:46   
105 58 Niksa, Marcus 11 Crystal Springs  17:53  5:46   
106 1008 Waterman, Everett 12 Francis Parker  17:53  5:46   
107 1925 Holland, Joey 11 Woodcrest Christ  17:53  5:46   
108 145 Farned, Joe 12 Woodside Priory  17:56  5:47   
109 1543 Mayes, Michael 9 Desert Christian  17:56  5:47   
110 246 MARTIN, BRENDAN 11 The York School  17:57  5:47   
111 1851 Martin, John 10 St. Margaret’s  17:57  5:47   
112 1326 Frouws, Jonathan 9 Sacramento Waldo  17:57  5:47   
113 1877 Rajasekaran, Shravan 12 Thacher  18:00  5:48   
114 1936 Arevulo, Julio 11 Xavier Prep  18:00  5:48   
115 652 Crawford, Jack 11 Lick Wilmerding  18:01  5:48   
116 1546 Crockett, Stephen 10 Desert Christian  18:02  5:49   
117 1329 Martinez, Richard 11 Sierra Ridge Aca  18:04  5:49   
118 547 Ball, Alexander 11 Athenian  18:05  5:50   
119 825 Cervantes, Ross 12 Colusa  18:06  5:50   
120 831 Pisenti, Ryder 12 Durham  18:06  5:50   
121 1492 Shadden, Will 9 Chadwick  18:07  5:50   
122 144 Corey, Ross 10 Woodside Priory  18:09  5:51   
123 1856 Talley, Quetin 10 St. Margaret’s  18:09  5:51   
124 283 Hoop, Arie De 10 Central Valley C  18:10  5:51   
125 1332 Gomez, Andres 12 Sierra Ridge Aca  18:12  5:52   
126 1853 Robison, Jacob 10 St. Margaret’s  18:13  5:52   
127 1004 Kahan, Jeremy 11 Francis Parker  18:14  5:52   
128 147 Berez, Isaac 12 Woodside Priory  18:15  5:53   
129 690 Sutter, David 11 Marin Academy  18:16  5:53   
130 824 Marzan, Christian 10 Colusa  18:16  5:53   
131 137 Condotti, Alex 10 Pacific Collegia  18:17  5:53   
132 146 Sonmez, Emre 12 Woodside Priory  18:19  5:54   
133 442 Lopez, Guillermo 12 Academia Avance  18:20  5:55   
134 1496 BIEDENWEG, PETER 12 Chadwick  18:21  5:55   
135 55 Willig, Simon 12 Crystal Springs  18:21  5:55   
136 765 Johnson, Graham 12 Sonoma Academy  18:25  5:56   
137 1333 Richmond, Mark 12 Sierra Ridge Aca  18:25  5:56   
138 1545 Ricketson, Joe 11 Desert Christian  18:26  5:56   
139 60 ROJAS, JAVIER 10 Crystal Springs  18:29  5:57   
140 1938 Meza, Chris 12 Xavier Prep  18:32  5:58   
141 332 Laird, Tyler 11 Fresno Christian  18:34  5:59   
142 848 Hughes, Sean 11 Mt Shasta  18:35  5:59   
143 244 IXTLAHUAC, RYAN 9 The York School  18:35  5:59   
144 352 Miller, Ryan 12 Kings Christian  18:35  5:59   
145 281 Calvin, Cooper 9 Central Valley C  18:39  6:01   
146 691 Neal, Alec 11 Marin Academy  18:39  6:01   
147 851 Cook, Michael 12 Mt Shasta  18:41  6:01   
148 248 MATA, JORGE 10 The York School  18:41  6:01   
149 544 Strand, Eric 9 Athenian  18:43  6:02   
150 1409 Baeza, Brandon 12 Woodland Christi  18:44  6:02   
151 1202 Hart, Jeremy 9 Big Valley Chris  18:47  6:03   
152 548 Weinmann, David 11 Athenian  18:49  6:04   
153 821 Valdez, Max 9 Colusa  18:50  6:04   
154 247 Clark, Brian 11 The York School  18:52  6:05   
155 1927 Peters, Mitchell 10 Woodcrest Christ  19:00  6:07   
156 280 Dykstra, Luke 9 Central Valley C  19:01  6:08   
157 822 Granados, Felipe 11 Colusa  19:03  6:08   
158 286 Dodge, Trevor 12 Central Valley C  19:04  6:09   
159 826 Corriea, Luke 12 Colusa  19:05  6:09   
160 1263 Benham, Benjamin 9 Foresthill  19:06  6:09   
161 1330 Munoz, Francisco 11 Sierra Ridge Aca  19:09  6:10   
162 1922 Alvarez, Ramon 9 Woodcrest Christ  19:14  6:12   
163 284 Toms, Peter 10 Central Valley C  19:16  6:12   
164 1924 Krukowski, Kyle 12 Woodcrest Christ  19:22  6:14   
165 761 Rosan-Duran, Eli 10 Sonoma Academy  19:23  6:15   
166 852 Poore, Clayton 12 Mt Shasta  19:31  6:17   
167 282 VICTORIA, JOSH 9 Central Valley C  19:46  6:22   
168 1334 Sanford, Charles 12 Sierra Ridge Aca  19:46  6:22   
169 1331 Turcios, Ovel 10 Sierra Ridge Aca  19:54  6:25   
170 1350 Pomeroy, Scott 10 Tioga  20:05  6:28   
171 654 Oji, Zac 10 Lick Wilmerding  20:20  6:33   
172 847 Hake, Tommy 11 Mt Shasta  20:21  6:33   
173 245 BAEK, DENNY 9 The York School  20:25  6:35   
174 860 Mendez, Ernesto 12 Colusa  20:30  6:36   
175 823 Mead, Ryan 11 Colusa  20:31  6:37   
176 1347 Pollock, Josh 11 Tioga  20:53  6:44   
177 1855 Schwartz, Will 10 St. Margaret’s  21:19  6:52   
178 1351 Stringer, Joey 10 Tioga  21:54  7:03   
179 849 Navarre, Wesley 11 Mt Shasta  21:56  7:04   
180 1335 Vargas, Angel 12 Sierra Ridge Aca  22:34  7:16   
 
Womens 5k Division 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1827 Baxter, Sarah 11 Simi Valley  16:40  5:22   
2 263 Reedy, Hagen 12 Buchanan  17:10  5:32   
3 530 Pianin, Jena 12 Amador Valley  17:39  5:41   
4 1717 Mcintosh, Kiara 12 Paloma Valley  17:45  5:43   
5 1636 Huebner, Megan 11 La Quinta (La Qu  17:48  5:44   
6 1206 O'Keeffe, Fiona 9 Davis Sr.  17:49  5:44   
7 1670 Nishisaka, Kylie 12 Marina  17:50  5:45   
8 190 Estrada, Vanessa 12 San Benito (Holl  17:51  5:45   
9 1598 Kewley, Miranda 12 Great Oak  17:58  5:47   
10 1596 Helbig, Ashley 11 Great Oak  17:58  5:47   
11 1943 Dutchover, Tori 11 Yucaipa  17:58  5:47   
12 290 Moffett, Leigh 11 Clovis North  18:00  5:48   
13 1565 Seward, Haley 12 Edison (HB)  18:06  5:50   
14 1134 Sorensen, Nicolette 12 Torrey Pines  18:08  5:51   
15 553 Abdo, Diribe 10 Berkeley  18:10  5:51   
16 1338 Larocco, Lauren 11 St Francis  18:10  5:51   
17 1594 Calain, Christian 11 Great Oak  18:10  5:51   
18 466 Williams, Marissa 10 Palisades Charte  18:11  5:52   
19 1595 Dorris, Haley 11 Great Oak  18:12  5:52   
20 272 Teliha, Ali 12 Bullard  18:14  5:52   
21 1110 Rohner, Bryn 12 Rancho Buena Vis  18:21  5:55   
22 742 Bayliss, Christine 10 San Ramon Valley  18:23  5:55   
23 1828 Utash, Charlotte 11 Simi Valley  18:23  5:55   
24 1786 Eisele, Melissa 11 San Clemente  18:25  5:56   
25 1597 Larsen, Maiya 10 Great Oak  18:27  5:57   
26 1075 Kay, Hannah 12 Patrick Henry  18:27  5:57   
27 1410 Yamane, Veronica 11 Arcadia  18:28  5:57   
28 1135 O'Connell, Kelsey 12 Torrey Pines  18:28  5:57   
29 1066 Gillespie, Carina 12 Otay Ranch  18:30  5:58   
30 1340 Bilo, Peyton 10 St Francis  18:31  5:58   
31 634 Gong, Maryann 12 Granada  18:32  5:58   
32 1342 Ferguson, Eleanor 12 St Francis  18:34  5:59   
33 628 McCandless, Megan 9 Granada  18:35  5:59   
34 938 Miller, Brianna 12 Carlsbad  18:35  5:59   
35 1790 Georgi, Gracie 10 San Clemente  18:36  5:59   
36 260 Benoit, Hannah 10 Buchanan  18:37  6:00   
37 703 Starn, Brooke 9 Monte Vista  18:37  6:00   
38 1339 Rawson, Madison 11 St Francis  18:38  6:00   
39 1486 Deitch, Rebecca 10 Capistrano Valle  18:41  6:01   
Team Scores
Division 5 Boys Team Results 1. 86 St. Joseph Notre Dame 2. 87 Flintridge Prep 3. 130 La Jolla Country Day 4. 157 Sonoma Academy 5. 159 Thacher 6. 185 Athenian 7. 208 Marin Academy 8. 215 Xavier Prep 9. 249 Chadwick 10. 257 Desert Christian/lan. 11. 295 Lick Wilmerding 12. 296 St. Margarets 13. 309 Francis Parker 14. 339 Crystal Springs 15. 359 Woodcrest Christian 16. 377 Priory 17. 430 York 18. 518 Mt Shasta 19. 558 Central Valley Christian 20. 580 Tioga 21. 588 Sierra Ridge Academy 22. 596 Colusa Division 1 Boys Team Scores 1. 53 Arcadia 2. 127 California 3. 127 Carlsbad 4. 146 Vista Murrieta 5. 161 Poly (long Beach) 6. 179 Rancho Cucamonga 7. 202 Madera South 8. 207 Dana Hills 9. 261 Bellarmine 10. 283 Carlmont 11. 284 Trabuco Hills 12. 310 De La Salle 13. 315 Buchanan 14. 333 San Ramon Valley 15. 335 Davis Sr. 16. 386 Patrick Henry 17. 437 Clovis North 18. 467 Torrey Pines 19. 492 Woodcreek 20. 560 Santee Ec 21. 621 El Camino Real Charter 22. 701 Lowell 23. 782 Oakland Tech Division 5 Girls Team Results 1. 114 University (sf) 2. 124 Thacher 3. 130 Lick Wilmerding 4. 141 Branson 5. 189 Desert Christian/lan. 6. 197 College Preparatory 7. 214 Vistamar 8. 235 Xavier Prep 9. 251 Santa Catalina 10. 253 Convent Of The Sh 11. 271 Crystal Springs 12. 291 Flintridge Prep 13. 303 Marin Academy 14. 335 Pacific Ridge 15. 349 St. Joseph (sm) 16. 362 Crossroads 17. 370 Francis Parker 18. 420 University Prep 19. 425 Castilleja 20. 426 Mt Shasta 21. 655 Vacaville Christian 22. 688 Millennium Division 1 Girls Team Scores 1. 57 Great Oak 2. 115 St Francis (sac) 3. 153 Simi Valley 4. 181 Buchanan 5. 214 Davis Sr. 6. 226 Rancho Buena Vista 7. 232 Capistrano Valley 8. 238 San Clemente 9. 240 Marina 10. 247 Vista Murrieta 11. 247 Yucaipa 12. 273 San Pedro 13. 277 Granada 14. 286 Torrey Pines 15. 347 Clovis North 16. 409 Poway 17. 429 Palisades Charter 18. 448 Amador Valley 19. 448 Woodcreek 20. 542 Homestead 21. 621 Salinas 22. 649 Lowell 23. 772 Oakland Tech Division 2 Boys Team Scores 1. 84 Westlake 2. 97 Saugus 3. 183 Redondo Union 4. 188 Dos Pueblos 5. 194 Mt Carmel 6. 199 Loyola 7. 205 Ayala 8. 212 Ramona 9. 241 Los Altos 10. 246 Del Campo 11. 277 Maria Carrillo 12. 328 Arroyo Grande 13. 333 Alameda 14. 343 Aragon 15. 363 Whitney 16. 379 Westview 17. 380 Saint Francis 18. 420 Jesuit 19. 435 Livermore 20. 488 Monache 21. 489 McFarland 22. 659 Shafter Division 3 Girls Team Scores 1. 83 Bonita 2. 143 Cathedral Catholic 3. 160 Palos Verdes 4. 186 Laguna Hills 5. 222 Northwood 6. 222 Vista Del Lago 7. 222 Las Lomas 8. 233 Acalanes 9. 234 Campolindo 10. 256 Canyon Crest Academy 11. 266 La Canada 12. 274 Del Oro 13. 278 Aptos 14. 297 El Capitan 15. 323 Redwood 16. 359 Oak Park 17. 371 Santa Margarita 18. 395 St. Ignatius 19. 483 McFarland 20. 503 Sacred Ht Cath 21. 549 Rio Americano 22. 670 Chico Division 4 Boys Team Scores 1. 121 Fillmore 2. 136 Crean Lutheran 3. 146 Salesian 4. 184 Don Bosco 5. 185 Big Bear 6. 207 The Bishop's School 7. 223 Twentynine Palms 8. 231 Sir Francis Drake 9. 247 Piner 10. 249 Yreka 11. 263 Seaside 12. 333 Harvard/westlake 13. 339 San Rafael 14. 351 Scotts Valley 15. 382 Exeter 16. 383 St. Mary's College 17. 385 Half Moon Bay 18. 400 Dixon 19. 415 Avenal 20. 448 Livingston 21. 556 West Valley 22. 571 Mission Vista 23. 631 Corcoran 24. 734 Stern Division 2 Girls Team Scores 1. 97 Saugus 2. 108 La Costa Canyon 3. 144 Serrano 4. 155 Tesoro 5. 156 Mira Costa 6. 156 Redondo Union 7. 176 Canyon/anaheim 8. 226 Colony 9. 246 Rancho Bernardo 10. 273 Mt Carmel 11. 292 Bella Vista 12. 309 Westview 13. 351 Mitty 14. 368 Granite Bay 15. 401 Mountain View 16. 403 Whitney 17. 424 Maria Carrillo 18. 475 Los Altos 19. 504 Shafter 20. 529 College Park 21. 535 Casa Grande 22. 553 Frontier Division 3 Boys Team Scores 1. 70 St. John Bosco 2. 119 Palos Verdes 3. 157 Brea Olinda 4. 195 Oak Park 5. 198 Jurupa Hills 6. 219 Campolindo 7. 219 Bishop O'Dowd 8. 231 Miramonte 9. 252 St. Ignatius 10. 253 Paso Robles 11. 263 Placer 12. 291 Beverly Hills 13. 328 El Dorado 14. 369 Valley Center 15. 375 Will C. Wood 16. 376 El Capitan 17. 385 Castle Park 18. 431 Roosevelt 19. 483 Acalanes 20. 484 Shasta 21. 520 Sacred Ht Cath 22. 527 Aptos 23. 651 Ridgeview Division 4 Girls Team Scores 1. 89 Jserra 2. 110 Arcata 3. 151 Mayfield 4. 177 La Reina 5. 204 Harvard/westlake 6. 216 Paraclete 7. 229 Crean Lutheran 8. 248 Notre Dame (S.O.) 9. 249 Piedmont 10. 266 Exeter 11. 269 St. Mary's College 12. 276 West Valley 13. 280 Scotts Valley 14. 321 Coronado 15. 341 S.L.V. 16. 345 Clairemont 17. 420 Amador 18. 437 Half Moon Bay 19. 449 Greenfield 20. 470 Mission Vista 21. 554 Dixon 22. 628 Port Of Los Angeles 23. 643 Yreka 24. 686 Kerman

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version