RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Entries - California CIF Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 18 2012, 09:50 PM | 247123 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Entries - California CIF Cross Country State Championships

Entries as of 2:00 PST on 11/18/12

NO.

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

YEAR

SECTION

SCHOOL

DIVISION

SEX

442

Guillermo

Lopez

SR

LAS

Academia Avance

5

M

503

Sammy

Taketa

FR

NCS

Acalanes

3

F

504

Caith

Wright

SO

NCS

Acalanes

3

F

505

Mary

Lewerenz

SO

NCS

Acalanes

3

F

506

Annie

Marggraff

SR

NCS

Acalanes

3

F

507

Kelly

Collins

SR

NCS

Acalanes

3

F

508

Amy

Hollshwandner

SR

NCS

Acalanes

3

F

509

Caroline

Wilcox

SR

NCS

Acalanes

3

F

510

Cameron

Gaskell

FR

NCS

Acalanes

3

M

511

Michael

Wang

JR

NCS

Acalanes

3

M

512

Alec

Weber

JR

NCS

Acalanes

3

M

513

Scott

Lindsay

SR

NCS

Acalanes

3

M

514

Keenan

Byrne

SR

NCS

Acalanes

3

M

515

Tristan

Tarpey

SR

NCS

Acalanes

3

M

516

Ros

Dudakov

SR

NCS

Acalanes

3

M

517

Sonia

Xu

JR

NCS

Alameda

2

F

518

Cameron

Tu

JR

NCS

Alameda

2

M

519

Miguel

Hidalgo

JR

NCS

Alameda

2

M

520

Denver

Bishop

SO

NCS

Alameda

2

M

521

Kevin

Feng

SO

NCS

Alameda

2

M

522

Stephen

Carlson

SR

NCS

Alameda

2

M

523

Deepak

Sharma

SR

NCS

Alameda

2

M

524

Duc

Nguyen

SR

NCS

Alameda

2

M

1187

Mikayla

Haefele

FR

SJS

Amador

4

F

1188

Anastasia

Karnaze

FR

SJS

Amador

4

F

1189

Kaileen

Backovich

JR

SJS

Amador

4

F

1190

Christy

McConnell

SO

SJS

Amador

4

F

1191

Lenox

Peterson

SO

SJS

Amador

4

F

1192

Randi

McCarley

SR

SJS

Amador

4

F

1193

Teal

Stewart

SR

SJS

Amador

4

F

525

Melodie

Leroudier

FR

NCS

Amador Valley

1

F

526

Emma

Sage

JR

NCS

Amador Valley

1

F

527

Stephanie

Duret

JR

NCS

Amador Valley

1

F

528

Kim

Sannajust

JR

NCS

Amador Valley

1

F

529

Juliet

Logan

JR

NCS

Amador Valley

1

F

530

Jena

Pianin

SR

NCS

Amador Valley

1

F

531

Nina

Razavi

SR

NCS

Amador Valley

1

F

532

Peter

Schlachte

SO

NCS

Amador Valley

1

M

533

Connor

McCarthy

SR

NCS

Amador Valley

1

M

534

Jacob

Schlachte

SR

NCS

Amador Valley

1

M

535

Molly

Foster

JR

NCS

Analy

3

F

1

Miguel

Vasquez

SR

CCS

Andrew Hill

1

M

2

Diego

Leon

SR

CCS

Anzar

5

M

3

Matti

Peoples

FR

CCS

Aptos

3

F

4

Olivia

Quinn

FR

CCS

Aptos

3

F

5

Emily

Fosberg

FR

CCS

Aptos

3

F

6

Clare

Peabody

JR

CCS

Aptos

3

F

7

Yulisa

Abundis

SO

CCS

Aptos

3

F

8

Karen

Jimenez

SO

CCS

Aptos

3

F

9

Emily

Passey

SO

CCS

Aptos

3

F

10

Patrick

Olson

FR

CCS

Aptos

3

M

11

John

Bray

FR

CCS

Aptos

3

M

12

Chris

Tiran

JR

CCS

Aptos

3

M

13

Noah

Price

JR

CCS

Aptos

3

M

14

Caleb

Culwell

JR

CCS

Aptos

3

M

15

Jack

Rose

SO

CCS

Aptos

3

M

16

Morgan

Miller

SO

CCS

Aptos

3

M

17

Ryan

McAuliff

FR

CCS

Aragon

2

M

18

Rory

Beyer

SR

CCS

Aragon

2

M

19

Wyatt

Cooper

SR

CCS

Aragon

2

M

20

Christian

Pedro

SR

CCS

Aragon

2

M

21

Daniel

Goldin

SR

CCS

Aragon

2

M

22

Landon

Hart

SR

CCS

Aragon

2

M

23

Sam

Sokolsky

SR

CCS

Aragon

2

M

1410

Veronica

Yamane

JR

SS

Arcadia

1

F

1411

Phillip

Rocha

FR

SS

Arcadia

1

M

1412

Estevan

De La Rosa

JR

SS

Arcadia

1

M

1413

Mahmoud

Moussa

JR

SS

Arcadia

1

M

1414

Bryan

Ngo

JR

SS

Arcadia

1

M

1415

Thomas

Tran

JR

SS

Arcadia

1

M

1416

Jarrick

Wenslow

JR

SS

Arcadia

1

M

1417

Mitchell

Pratt

SR

SS

Arcadia

1

M

536

Chloe

Pigg

FR

NCS

Arcata

4

F

537

Lizzi

Fernandez

FR

NCS

Arcata

4

F

538

Vera

Heidman

JR

NCS

Arcata

4

F

539

Elisa

Ford

SO

NCS

Arcata

4

F

540

Zoe

Ziegler

SO

NCS

Arcata

4

F

541

Sara

Davis

SO

NCS

Arcata

4

F

542

Alyssa

Koski

SR

NCS

Arcata

4

F

543

Jose

Lopez

JR

NCS

Arcata

4

M

930

Aren

Johnson

SO

SDS

Army-Navy Academy

4

M

1418

Samuel

Garcia

SR

SS

Arroyo

2

M

1419

John

Miles

JR

SS

Arroyo Grande

2

M

1420

John

Nichols

JR

SS

Arroyo Grande

2

M

1421

Jake

Sarver

JR

SS

Arroyo Grande

2

M

1422

Jonathan

Corley

SR

SS

Arroyo Grande

2

M

1423

Trevor

Cowan

SR

SS

Arroyo Grande

2

M

1424

Nate

Mash

SR

SS

Arroyo Grande

2

M

1425

Blake

Maule

SR

SS

Arroyo Grande

2

M

544

Eric

Strand

FR

NCS

Athenian

5

M

545

Tanner

Shaw

JR

NCS

Athenian

5

M

546

Gabriel

Elliott

JR

NCS

Athenian

5

M

547

Alexander

Ball

JR

NCS

Athenian

5

M

548

Tzofi

Klinghoffer

JR

NCS

Athenian

5

M

549

Cameron

Taylor

SR

NCS

Athenian

5

M

550

Charles

Thimesch

SR

NCS

Athenian

5

M

1194

Abraham

Alvarado

SR

SJS

Atwater

2

M

251

Juan

Alcaraz

FR

CS

Avenal

4

M

252

David

Huerta

JR

CS

Avenal

4

M

253

Isidro

Solano

JR

CS

Avenal

4

M

254

Alfredo

Lopez

JR

CS

Avenal

4

M

255

Leonardo

Reynoza

SR

CS

Avenal

4

M

256

Alejandro

Ramirez

SR

CS

Avenal

4

M

257

Gustavo

Lozoya

SR

CS

Avenal

4

M

1426

Anthony

Avila

JR

SS

Ayala

2

M

1427

Michael

Delbuono

JR

SS

Ayala

2

M

1428

Christian

Eagon

SR

SS

Ayala

2

M

1429

Lucas

Lam

SR

SS

Ayala

2

M

1430

Robert

Martinez

SR

SS

Ayala

2

M

1431

Evan

Scheerer

SR

SS

Ayala

2

M

1432

Samuel

Tran

SR

SS

Ayala

2

M

1433

Roxanne

Valle

SO

SS

Azusa

3

F

551

Anna

Shepard

SR

NCS

Bay (sf)

5

F

1195

Kendall

Derry

FR

SJS

Bella Vista

2

F

1196

Kaitlin

Derry

FR

SJS

Bella Vista

2

F

1197

Sedona

McNerney

FR

SJS

Bella Vista

2

F

1198

Renny

Castanon

SO

SJS

Bella Vista

2

F

1199

Ashley

Feldkamp

SR

SJS

Bella Vista

2

F

1200

Sara

Lack

SR

SJS

Bella Vista

2

F

1201

Jessica

Terry

SR

SJS

Bella Vista

2

F

24

Alex

Sasser

FR

CCS

Bellarmine

1

M

25

Matt

Seidel

JR

CCS

Bellarmine

1

M

26

Justin

Barry

JR

CCS

Bellarmine

1

M

27

Miles

Meijer

SO

CCS

Bellarmine

1

M

28

Raymond

Meijer

SR

CCS

Bellarmine

1

M

29

Charles

Deanda

SR

CCS

Bellarmine

1

M

30

Akshay

Alaghatta

SR

CCS

Bellarmine

1

M

552

Tobin

Bolter

SO

NCS

Berean Christian


M

553

Diribe

Abdo

SO

NCS

Berkeley

1

F

554

Tariku

Abdo

SO

NCS

Berkeley

1

M

1434

Sydney

Segal

SR

SS

Beverly Hills

3

F

1435

Aaron

Karlin

JR

SS

Beverly Hills

3

M

1436

Michael

Redston

JR

SS

Beverly Hills

3

M

1437

Aaron

Wolfe

JR

SS

Beverly Hills

3

M

1438

Sean

Mcalister

SO

SS

Beverly Hills

3

M

1439

Chanan

Batra

SR

SS

Beverly Hills

3

M

1440

Eli

Flesch

SR

SS

Beverly Hills

3

M

1441

Sebestian

Vericella

SR

SS

Beverly Hills

3

M

1442

David

Caballero

JR

SS

Big Bear

4

M

1443

Paul

Stiles

JR

SS

Big Bear

4

M

1444

Caleb

Webb

SO

SS

Big Bear

4

M

1445

Jordan

Wycoff

SO

SS

Big Bear

4

M

1446

Joe

Breuer

SR

SS

Big Bear

4

M

1447

Bobby

Moralez

SR

SS

Big Bear

4

M

1448

Dillon

Murphy

SR

SS

Big Bear

4

M

1202

Jeremy

Hart

FR

SJS

Big Valley Christian

5

M

1449

Emily

Hubert

SO

SS

Bishop Amat

3

F

1450

Danielle

Shanahan

SR

SS

Bishop Montgomery

4

F

555

Emily

Fieberling

JR

NCS

Bishop O'dowd

3

F

556

Julia

Cooke

SO

NCS

Bishop O'dowd

3

F

557

Andrew

Melendez

JR

NCS

Bishop O'dowd

3

M

558

Julian

Siow

JR

NCS

Bishop O'dowd

3

M

559

Sean

Burke

SO

NCS

Bishop O'dowd

3

M

560

Colin

Burke

SO

NCS

Bishop O'dowd

3

M

561

Riley

Cooke

SO

NCS

Bishop O'dowd

3

M

562

Eugene

Hamilton III

SR

NCS

Bishop O'dowd

3

M

563

Marco

Siler-Gonzale

SR

NCS

Bishop O'dowd

3

M

1451

Kelsey

Creese

FR

SS

Bonita

3

F

1452

Diana

Garcia

JR

SS

Bonita

3

F

1453

Mackenzie

Landa

JR

SS

Bonita

3

F

1454

Aileena

Moreno

JR

SS

Bonita

3

F

1455

Jordin

Prado

SO

SS

Bonita

3

F

1456

Kailyn

Scott

SO

SS

Bonita

3

F

1457

Marissa

Scott

SR

SS

Bonita

3

F

1203

Anne

Podbielski

JR

SJS

Bradshaw Christian

5

F

564

Julia

Maxwell

JR

NCS

Branson

5

F

565

Anna

Harleen

JR

NCS

Branson

5

F

566

Allie

Williams

JR

NCS

Branson

5

F

567

Sophie

Breck

JR

NCS

Branson

5

F

568

Sayles

Day

JR

NCS

Branson

5

F

569

Anisa

Lester

JR

NCS

Branson

5

F

570

Sam

Huff

SR

NCS

Branson

5

F

1458

Austin

Tamagno

FR

SS

Brea Olinda

3

M

1459

Brennon

Koryta

JR

SS

Brea Olinda

3

M

1460

Dimaggio

Orozco

JR

SS

Brea Olinda

3

M

1461

Angel

Escobar

SO

SS

Brea Olinda

3

M

1462

Skyler

Garcia

SO

SS

Brea Olinda

3

M

1463

Jared

Daedler

SR

SS

Brea Olinda

3

M

1464

John

Janneck

SR

SS

Brea Olinda

3

M

1465

Cosmo

Brossy

SO

SS

Brentwood

5

M

1204

Tristan

Boblet

JR

SJS

Bret Harte

4

M

258

Maddy

Nikkel

JR

CS

Buchanan

1

F

259

Justice

Hinojosa

JR

CS

Buchanan

1

F

260

Hannah

Benoit

SO

CS

Buchanan

1

F

261

Josie

Frye

SO

CS

Buchanan

1

F

262

Miranda

Kennedy

SO

CS

Buchanan

1

F

263

Hagen

Reedy

SR

CS

Buchanan

1

F

264

Katherine

Holm

SR

CS

Buchanan

1

F

265

Anthony

Sassano

JR

CS

Buchanan

1

M

266

Jacob

Williams

JR

CS

Buchanan

1

M

267

Trevor

Voth

SO

CS

Buchanan

1

M

268

Jonah

Villegas

SO

CS

Buchanan

1

M

269

Cody

Brazeal

SR

CS

Buchanan

1

M

270

Carter

Duerksen

SR

CS

Buchanan

1

M

271

Sam

Ryan

SR

CS

Buchanan

1

M

1466

Nicholas

Martin

SR

SS

Buckley

5

M

1467

Gilbert

Solarza

SR

SS

Buena Park

3

M

272

Ali

Teliha

SR

CS

Bullard

1

F

31

Catherine

Lowdon

SR

CCS

Burlingame

3

F

1468

Rudy

Gonzalez

JR

SS

California

1

M

1469

Jose

Pacheco

JR

SS

California

1

M

1470

Matlazomatl

Rojas

JR

SS

California

1

M

1471

Sam

Bautista

SR

SS

California

1

M

1472

Leo

Corcoran

SR

SS

California

1

M

1473

Chris

Ramirez

SR

SS

California

1

M

1474

Steven

Vera

SR

SS

California

1

M

571

Hana

Sun

FR

NCS

Campolindo

3

F

572

Haley

Shipway

JR

NCS

Campolindo

3

F

573

Ellen

Hann

JR

NCS

Campolindo

3

F

574

Brighid

Leach

SO

NCS

Campolindo

3

F

575

Rachel

Johnson

SO

NCS

Campolindo

3

F

576

Mary

Orders

SO

NCS

Campolindo

3

F

577

Sarah

Orders

SR

NCS

Campolindo

3

F

578

Aidan

Goltra

JR

NCS

Campolindo

3

M

579

Will

Moran

JR

NCS

Campolindo

3

M

580

Walter

Brennan

JR

NCS

Campolindo

3

M

581

Ben

Weinberg

JR

NCS

Campolindo

3

M

582

Michael

Peterson

SO

NCS

Campolindo

3

M

583

Adam

Hathaway

SR

NCS

Campolindo

3

M

584

Cameron

Sun

SR

NCS

Campolindo

3

M

931

Kelly

Bernd

FR

SDS

Canyon Crest Academy

3

F

932

Michelle

Zhao

FR

SDS

Canyon Crest Academy

3

F

933

Anne

Charles

JR

SDS

Canyon Crest Academy

3

F

934

Brooke

Billmeyer

SR

SDS

Canyon Crest Academy

3

F

935

Bridget

Eastwood

SR

SDS

Canyon Crest Academy

3

F

936

Lena

Tahir

SR

SDS

Canyon Crest Academy

3

F

937

Solenne

Wachsman

SR

SDS

Canyon Crest Academy

3

F

1475

Aubree

Vargha

JR

SS

Canyon/anaheim

2

F

1476

Julia

Van Marter

SO

SS

Canyon/anaheim

2

F

1477

Michelle

Botello

SR

SS

Canyon/anaheim

2

F

1478

Savanna

Cadler

SR

SS

Canyon/anaheim

2

F

1479

Riana

Goins

SR

SS

Canyon/anaheim

2

F

1480

Olivia

Goins

SR

SS

Canyon/anaheim

2

F

1481

Camille

Plantier

SR

SS

Canyon/anaheim

2

F

1482

Austin

Goins

SR

SS

Canyon/anaheim

2

M

1483

Ashley

Licata

FR

SS

Capistrano Valley

1

F

1484

Maily

Wong

FR

SS

Capistrano Valley

1

F

1485

Natalie

Herberg

JR

SS

Capistrano Valley

1

F

1486

Rebecca

Deitch

SO

SS

Capistrano Valley

1

F

1487

Mikaela

Mulhall

SO

SS

Capistrano Valley

1

F

1488

Sydney

Muller

SO

SS

Capistrano Valley

1

F

1489

Grace

Schafer

SO

SS

Capistrano Valley

1

F

32

Arthur

Schulte

JR

CCS

Carlmont

1

M

33

Ryan

Dimick

JR

CCS

Carlmont

1

M

34

Lucas

Matison

SO

CCS

Carlmont

1

M

35

Mark

Vingralek

SO

CCS

Carlmont

1

M

36

Daniel

Bereket

SR

CCS

Carlmont

1

M

37

Tim

Layten

SR

CCS

Carlmont

1

M

38

Reese

Dickson

SR

CCS

Carlmont

1

M

938

Brianna

Miller

SR

SDS

Carlsbad

1

F

939

Sean

Unger

JR

SDS

Carlsbad

1

M

940

Kevin

Freeman

JR

SDS

Carlsbad

1

M

941

Jeff

Schaefer

SR

SDS

Carlsbad

1

M

942

Scott

Snow

SR

SDS

Carlsbad

1

M

943

Christian

Freeman

SR

SDS

Carlsbad

1

M

944

Shay

Martin

SR

SDS

Carlsbad

1

M

945

Sean

Pruitt

SR

SDS

Carlsbad

1

M

39

Maddie

McKenzie

SO

CCS

Carmel

4

F

585

Saskia

VanOmmeren-Eg

FR

NCS

Casa Grande

2

F

586

Ileana

Moon

FR

NCS

Casa Grande

2

F

587

Adria

Barich

FR

NCS

Casa Grande

2

F

588

Andrea

Gonzalez

SO

NCS

Casa Grande

2

F

589

Hailey

Falk

SO

NCS

Casa Grande

2

F

590

Ashley

Moffett

SR

NCS

Casa Grande

2

F

591

Chloe

Hall

SR

NCS

Casa Grande

2

F

592

Matt

Salazar

FR

NCS

Casa Grande

2

M

40

Abby

Holston

FR

CCS

Castilleja

5

F

41

Julia

Lodoen

FR

CCS

Castilleja

5

F

42

Alina

Brown

JR

CCS

Castilleja

5

F

43

Norma

Rodriguez

JR

CCS

Castilleja

5

F

44

Teni

Amos

SO

CCS

Castilleja

5

F

45

Fiona

Maloney-Mccrys

SR

CCS

Castilleja

5

F

46

Julia

McGee

SR

CCS

Castilleja

5

F

946

Jesse

Villarruel

JR

SDS

Castle Park

3

M

947

Daniel

Vazquez

SR

SDS

Castle Park

3

M

948

Jesus

Ortiz

SR

SDS

Castle Park

3

M

949

Rodrigo

Paredes

SR

SDS

Castle Park

3

M

950

Miguel

Lopez

SR

SDS

Castle Park

3

M

951

Jonathan

Patron

SR

SDS

Castle Park

3

M

952

Gabriel

Magana

SR

SDS

Castle Park

3

M

593

Carter

Mackey

SO

NCS

Castro Valley

1

M

953

Rachel

Bohan

FR

SDS

Cathedral Catholic

3

F

954

Devon

Doheny

FR

SDS

Cathedral Catholic

3

F

955

Paula

Stonehouse

JR

SDS

Cathedral Catholic

3

F

956

Christine

Cremer

JR

SDS

Cathedral Catholic

3

F

957

Emily

Armstrong

SO

SDS

Cathedral Catholic

3

F

958

Montana

Von Musser

SO

SDS

Cathedral Catholic

3

F

959

Jessica

Sanborn

SR

SDS

Cathedral Catholic

3

F

960

Patrick

Bourke

SR

SDS

Cathedral Catholic

3

M

1205

Annalicia

Luis

SR

SJS

Central Catholic

5

F

804

Anna

Lewis

FR

NS

Central Valley

4

F

805

Austin

Murch

JR

NS

Central Valley

4

M

273

Shani

Slabber

FR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

F

274

Emily

Cross

FR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

F

275

Annechiena

Knevelbaard

SO

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

F

276

Kari

Van Hofwegen

SO

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

F

277

Jamie

Dykstra

SR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

F

278

Jane

Doe

SR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

F

279

Jane

Doe

SR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

F

280

Luke

Dykstra

FR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

M

281

Cooper

Calvin

FR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

M

282

Josh

Victoria

FR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

M

283

Arie

De Hoop

SO

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

M

284

Peter

Toms

SO

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

M

285

Kees

Knevelbaard

SR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

M

286

Trevor

Dodge

SR

CS

Central Valley Christian

5

M

1490

Lauren

Ouye

SR

SS

Chadwick

5

F

1491

Will

Behenna

JR

SS

Chadwick

5

M

1492

Brad

Boboc

JR

SS

Chadwick

5

M

1493

Henry

Cox

SO

SS

Chadwick

5

M

1494

Matt

Freeman

SO

SS

Chadwick

5

M

1495

Juan

Valle

SO

SS

Chadwick

5

M

1496

Peter

Biedenweg

SR

SS

Chadwick

5

M

1497

Evan

Hamilton

SR

SS

Chadwick

5

M

443

Giselle

Masedo

SO

LAS

Chatsworth

1

F

444

Kathie

Paniagua

SO

LAS

Chatsworth

1

F

806

Meagan

Burroughs

JR

NS

Chico

3

F

807

Kasey

Perkins

JR

NS

Chico

3

F

808

Luna

Retzer

JR

NS

Chico

3

F

809

Annie

Jolliff

SO

NS

Chico

3

F

810

Alyson

Lacko

SO

NS

Chico

3

F

811

Molly

Steindorf

SO

NS

Chico

3

F

812

Taylor

Barron

SR

NS

Chico

3

F

813

Azure

Grant

SR

NS

Chico

3

F

814

Kaila

Richardson

SR

NS

Chico

3

F

815

Delaney

Smith

SR

NS

Chico

3

F

816

Andris

Molina

JR

NS

Chico

3

M

817

Hector

Damian

SO

NS

Chico

3

M

818

Malcolm

Hinz

SR

NS

Chico

3

M

819

Chris

Midkiff

SR

NS

Chico

3

M

47

Jamie

Boutte

FR

CCS

Christopher

3

F

961

Chandler

Johnson

JR

SDS

Clairemont

4

F

962

Kelsey

Nielsen

JR

SDS

Clairemont

4

F

963

Gabrielle

Tinsley

SO

SDS

Clairemont

4

F

964

Betsy

Armitage

SR

SDS

Clairemont

4

F

965

Kim

Scanlon

SR

SDS

Clairemont

4

F

966

Monica

Corbin

SR

SDS

Clairemont

4

F

967

Gabriela

Mendoza

SR

SDS

Clairemont

4

F

968

Evan

Gonzales

JR

SDS

Clairemont

4

M

969

Faith

Pigeon

FR

SDS

Classical Academy

5

F

970

Stephanie

Moore

SR

SDS

Classical Academy

5

F

287

Katie

Grootendorst

SO

CS

Clovis

1

F

288

Corey

Matteson

SR

CS

Clovis

1

M

289

Ryan

Walker

SR

CS

Clovis

1

M

290

addy

ikkel

JR

CS

Clovis North

1

F

291

ustice

inojosa

JR

CS

Clovis North

1

F

292

annah

enoit

SO

CS

Clovis North

1

F

293

osie

rye

SO

CS

Clovis North

1

F

294

iranda

ennedy

SO

CS

Clovis North

1

F

295

agen

eedy

SR

CS

Clovis North

1

F

296

atherine

olm

SR

CS

Clovis North

1

F

297

Connor

Nolen

JR

CS

Clovis North

1

M

298

Ryan

Vance

JR

CS

Clovis North

1

M

299

Myles

Delgado

SO

CS

Clovis North

1

M

300

Danahel

Carbajal

SO

CS

Clovis North

1

M

301

Psalm

Ocampo

SO

CS

Clovis North

1

M

302

Chris

Goertzen

SO

CS

Clovis North

1

M

303

Ricardo

Jazo

SR

CS

Clovis North

1

M

304

Kaitlyn

Pacheco

FR

CS

Clovis West

1

F

594

Jamie

Busby

FR

NCS

College Park

2

F

595

Emily

Dowey

SO

NCS

College Park

2

F

596

Selina

Saliba

SO

NCS

College Park

2

F

597

Taryn

Niederberger

SO

NCS

College Park

2

F

598

Mariana

Perez

SO

NCS

College Park

2

F

599

Kendall

Stuscavage

SR

NCS

College Park

2

F

600

Victoria

Miguel

SR

NCS

College Park

2

F

601

Parker

Marson

JR

NCS

College Park

2

M

602

Maddy

Strait

JR

NCS

College Preparatory

5

F

603

Claire

Shellem

SR

NCS

College Preparatory

5

F

604

Lexie

Burton

SR

NCS

College Preparatory

5

F

605

Amanda

Glavin

SR

NCS

College Preparatory

5

F

606

Kelly

Zhang

SR

NCS

College Preparatory

5

F

607

Saehee

Lee

SR

NCS

College Preparatory

5

F

608

Emmy

Davis

SR

NCS

College Preparatory

5

F

1498

Destiny

Coria

JR

SS

Colony

2

F

1499

Katrina

Fix

JR

SS

Colony

2

F

1500

Miranda

Chavez

SO

SS

Colony

2

F

1501

Catie

Rendon

SO

SS

Colony

2

F

1502

Marisa

Uribe

SO

SS

Colony

2

F

1503

Valerie

Mares

SR

SS

Colony

2

F

1504

Xeomara

Villalobos

SR

SS

Colony

2

F

820

Paige

Townzen

SR

NS

Colusa

5

F

821

Max

Valdez

FR

NS

Colusa

5

M

822

Felipe

Granados

JR

NS

Colusa

5

M

823

Ryan

Mead

JR

NS

Colusa

5

M

824

Christian

Marzan

SO

NS

Colusa

5

M

825

Ross

Cervantes

SR

NS

Colusa

5

M

826

Luke

Corriea

SR

NS

Colusa

5

M

609

Mae

Singer

FR

NCS

Convent Of The Sh

5

F

610

Amelia

Baier

JR

NCS

Convent Of The Sh

5

F

611

Mika

Esquivel-Vare

JR

NCS

Convent Of The Sh

5

F

612

Camilla

Bykhovsky

SO

NCS

Convent Of The Sh

5

F

613

Sarah

Selzer

SO

NCS

Convent Of The Sh

5

F

614

Jane

Stephens

SR

NCS

Convent Of The Sh

5

F

615

Claire

Fahy

SR

NCS

Convent Of The Sh

5

F

305

Rosalba

Gomez

JR

CS

Corcoran

4

F

306

Ali

Gursky

SR

CS

Corcoran

4

F

307

Pedro

Perez

FR

CS

Corcoran

4

M

308

Jonathan

Matson

FR

CS

Corcoran

4

M

309

Jose

Angulo

JR

CS

Corcoran

4

M

310

Jose

Villasenor

JR

CS

Corcoran

4

M

311

Saul

Estrada

JR

CS

Corcoran

4

M

312

Chris

Nolan

JR

CS

Corcoran

4

M

313

Chris

Luna

SR

CS

Corcoran

4

M

827

Rogelio

Silva

JR

NS

Corning

4

M

828

Jesus

Diera

SR

NS

Corning

4

M

971

Rachel

Steffen

JR

SDS

Coronado

4

F

972

Brooke

Pierson

JR

SDS

Coronado

4

F

973

Aeron

Yim

SO

SDS

Coronado

4

F

974

Hannah

Downey

SO

SDS

Coronado

4

F

975

Irlanda

Goulding

SO

SDS

Coronado

4

F

976

Brooke

Hendricks

SR

SDS

Coronado

4

F

977

Elise

Umansky

SR

SDS

Coronado

4

F

978

Chris

Leary

JR

SDS

Coronado

4

M

1505

Shannon

Howell

FR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

F

1506

Mandy

Reyes

FR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

F

1507

Ariana

Sciarra

FR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

F

1508

Maddie

Beavers

JR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

F

1509

Monreau

Gorsch

JR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

F

1510

Kalena

Hermes

SO

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

F

1511

Lauren

Maurer

SO

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

F

1512

Nick

Prendergast

JR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

M

1513

Kaleb

Reyes

JR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

M

1514

Sean

Pino

SO

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

M

1515

Zack

Beavis

SR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

M

1516

Jack

Darcy

SR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

M

1517

Callaghan

Mcdonough

SR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

M

1518

Michael

Sciarra

SR

SS

Crean Lutheran

4

M

1519

Gabe

Collison

JR

SS

Crescenta Valley

1

M

1520

Joe Joe

Cortez

SR

SS

Crespi

4

M

1521

Andrea

De Oliveria

FR

SS

Crossroads

5

F

1522

Eloise

Fassler

FR

SS

Crossroads

5

F

1523

Soofie

Motamedi

FR

SS

Crossroads

5

F

1524

Sonaali

Pandiri

JR

SS

Crossroads

5

F

1525

Tamar

Jusidman

SO

SS

Crossroads

5

F

1526

Maisie

Lynton

SO

SS

Crossroads

5

F

1527

Bella

Hernandez

SR

SS

Crossroads

5

F

1528

Sam

Hakim

SR

SS

Crossroads

5

M

48

Melina

Kompella

FR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

F

49

Jenny

Shearer

JR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

F

50

Katherine

Huang

JR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

F

51

Lianne

Blodgett

SO

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

F

52

Britney

Biddle

SO

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

F

53

Grace

Stayner

SR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

F

54

Rachel

Hutton

SR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

F

55

Yumeto

Shigihara

FR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

M

56

Collin

Ching

JR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

M

57

Preston

Lam

JR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

M

58

Marcus

Niksa

JR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

M

59

Hugo

Pegley

SO

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

M

60

Javier

Rojas

SO

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

M

61

Ryan

Kaveh

SR

CCS

Crystal Springs

5

M

1529

Jake

Ogden

FR

SS

Dana Hills

1

M

1530

Gavin

Diem

JR

SS

Dana Hills

1

M

1531

Wyler

Svoboda

JR

SS

Dana Hills

1

M

1532

Zeph

Alva

SR

SS

Dana Hills

1

M

1533

Jack

Morgenson

SR

SS

Dana Hills

1

M

1534

Austin

Tayles

SR

SS

Dana Hills

1

M

1535

Andy

Werderman

SR

SS

Dana Hills

1

M

1206

Fiona

O'Keeffe

FR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

F

1207

Danielle

Gantar

JR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

F

1208

Sophie

Meads

JR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

F

1209

Giulia

McIsaac

SO

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

F

1210

Maggie

McManis

SO

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

F

1211

Laura

Daggett

SR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

F

1212

Laney

Teaford

SR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

F

1213

Jasper

Laca

JR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

M

1214

Gavin

Monges

JR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

M

1215

Daniel

Rowen

JR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

M

1216

Brian

Song

SO

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

M

1217

Paul

Mohr

SR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

M

1218

Jack

Scranton

SR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

M

1219

Sugal

Sutter

SR

SJS

Davis Sr.

1

M

616

Luke

Williams

JR

NCS

De La Salle

1

M

617

Clark

Messman

JR

NCS

De La Salle

1

M

618

Trey

Schwartz

JR

NCS

De La Salle

1

M

619

Matt

Schumann

SO

NCS

De La Salle

1

M

620

Sean

Wanket

SO

NCS

De La Salle

1

M

621

Nick

Mitchell

SO

NCS

De La Salle

1

M

622

John

Jankowski

SR

NCS

De La Salle

1

M

1220

Sam

Aguirre

JR

SJS

Del Campo

2

M

1221

Denis

Pyryev

JR

SJS

Del Campo

2

M

1222

Ian

Young

JR

SJS

Del Campo

2

M

1223

Edward

Chance

SO

SJS

Del Campo

2

M

1224

Antonio

Aguirre

SR

SJS

Del Campo

2

M

1225

Sean

Jagerson

SR

SJS

Del Campo

2

M

1226

Patrick

Jagerson

SR

SJS

Del Campo

2

M

979

Spencer

Hoffman

SR

SDS

Del Norte

3

M

1227

Maddy

Lyons

FR

SJS

Del Oro

3

F

1228

Amy

Heyn

JR

SJS

Del Oro

3

F

1229

Lizzie

Meredith

JR

SJS

Del Oro

3

F

1230

Maddy

Montgomery

JR

SJS

Del Oro

3

F

1231

Libby

Runte

JR

SJS

Del Oro

3

F

1232

Megan

Gentes

SR

SJS

Del Oro

3

F

1233

Dominique

Tristant

SR

SJS

Del Oro

3

F

1234

Kyle

Ebert

JR

SJS

Del Oro

3

M

1235

Trevor

Stephens

SR

SJS

Del Oro

3

M

1536

Karolina

Tembel

FR

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

F

1537

Riley

Yanik

FR

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

F

1538

Hannah

Hagan

SO

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

F

1539

Rachael

Power

SO

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

F

1540

Sofia

Venema

SO

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

F

1541

Monica

Aguilar

SR

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

F

1542

Makenzie

Dick

SR

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

F

1543

Michael

Mayes

FR

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

M

1544

Stephen

Pacheco

FR

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

M

1545

Joe

Ricketson

JR

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

M

1546

Stephen

Crockett

SO

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

M

1547

James

Gibson

SO

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

M

1548

Jonathan

Kuzichev

SR

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

M

1549

Andrew

Starksen

SR

SS

Desert Christian/lan.

5

M

1236

Riley

Harte

FR

SJS

Dixon

4

F

1237

Sophia

O'Neal

FR

SJS

Dixon

4

F

1238

Claudia

Robinson

FR

SJS

Dixon

4

F

1239

Nikki

Torres

FR

SJS

Dixon

4

F

1240

Samantha

Heynen

JR

SJS

Dixon

4

F

1241

Erica

Ratterman

SO

SJS

Dixon

4

F

1242

Julia

Ratterman

SR

SJS

Dixon

4

F

1243

Coy

Chance

SO

SJS

Dixon

4

M

1244

Justin

Kemper

SO

SJS

Dixon

4

M

1245

Gonzalo

Morales-Lomeli

SO

SJS

Dixon

4

M

1246

T.J.

Kennedy

SR

SJS

Dixon

4

M

1247

Justin

Giardino

SR

SJS

Dixon

4

M

1248

Chris

Luney

SR

SJS

Dixon

4

M

1249

Alan

Sanders

SR

SJS

Dixon

4

M

1550

Ruben

Dominguez

JR

SS

Don Bosco

4

M

1551

Adam

Jang

JR

SS

Don Bosco

4

M

1552

Tony

Ledesma

JR

SS

Don Bosco

4

M

1553

Michael

Gonzales

SO

SS

Don Bosco

4

M

1554

Justin

Avellan

SR

SS

Don Bosco

4

M

1555

Christian

Carreon

SR

SS

Don Bosco

4

M

1556

Gabriel

Castro

SR

SS

Don Bosco

4

M

1557

Addi

Zerrenner

JR

SS

Dos Pueblos

2

F

1558

Tyler

Bradford

JR

SS

Dos Pueblos

2

M

1559

John

Greening

JR

SS

Dos Pueblos

2

M

1560

Andrew

Mcguan

JR

SS

Dos Pueblos

2

M

1561

Cole

Smith

JR

SS

Dos Pueblos

2

M

1562

Maxwell

Davis

SR

SS

Dos Pueblos

2

M

1563

Bryan

Fernandez

SR

SS

Dos Pueblos

2

M

1564

Ben

York

SR

SS

Dos Pueblos

2

M

623

Michael

Sisario

SR

NCS

Dougherty Valley

2

M

829

Madison

Schell

JR

NS

Durham

5

F

830

Damon

Young

JR

NS

Durham

5

M

831

Ryder

Pisenti

SR

NS

Durham

5

M

314

Sydney

Roman

SR

CS

East Bakersfield

2

F

62

Christian

Rosales

SR

CCS

Eastside Prep

5

M

1565

Haley

Seward

SR

SS

Edison

1

F

1566

Jeff

Thies

SR

SS

Edison

1

M

1250

Kandace

Compton

SR

SJS

El Camino


F

445

Ricky

Buckelew

JR

LAS

El Camino Real Charter

1

M

446

Anthony

Campos

JR

LAS

El Camino Real Charter

1

M

447

Mason

Fordham

JR

LAS

El Camino Real Charter

1

M

448

Ezra

Soriano

JR

LAS

El Camino Real Charter

1

M

449

William

Weber

JR

LAS

El Camino Real Charter

1

M

450

Jonathan

Garcia

SO

LAS

El Camino Real Charter

1

M

451

Austin

Walker

SR

LAS

El Camino Real Charter

1

M

980

Jenny

Smith

FR

SDS

El Capitan

3

F

981

Addie

Moore

JR

SDS

El Capitan

3

F

982

Kayden

Carpenter

SO

SDS

El Capitan

3

F

983

Taylor

Towne

SO

SDS

El Capitan

3

F

984

Miranda

Fisher

SR

SDS

El Capitan

3

F

985

Tori

Lomax

SR

SDS

El Capitan

3

F

986

Megan

LaValle

SR

SDS

El Capitan

3

F

987

Tyler

Ruff

FR

SDS

El Capitan

3

M

988

Jorge

Gomez

JR

SDS

El Capitan

3

M

989

Reoh

Darwell

JR

SDS

El Capitan

3

M

990

Ben

Sellers

SO

SDS

El Capitan

3

M

991

Daniel

Gomez

SR

SDS

El Capitan

3

M

992

Binh-An

Nguyen

SR

SDS

El Capitan

3

M

993

Andrew

Smith

SR

SDS

El Capitan

3

M

315

Marianna

Flores

FR

CS

El Diamante

2

F

316

Jacob

Bilvado

SO

CS

El Diamante

2

M

1251

Anne

Donegan

SR

SJS

El Dorado

3

F

1252

Charlie

Planondon

FR

SJS

El Dorado

3

M

1253

Boone

Bates

JR

SJS

El Dorado

3

M

1254

Ryan

Gray

JR

SJS

El Dorado

3

M

1255

Stabler

Young

JR

SJS

El Dorado

3

M

1256

Jay

Revolinsky

SO

SJS

El Dorado

3

M

1257

Sean

Gregg

SR

SJS

El Dorado

3

M

1258

Ian

Janoska

SR

SJS

El Dorado

3

M

624

Rodrigo

Vargas

SR

NCS

El Molino

4

M

625

Ben

Schulz

SR

NCS

El Molino

4

M

1567

Anna

Farrallo

SR

SS

El Segundo

4

F

1568

Juan

Gonzalez

SR

SS

El Toro

1

M

1259

Faith

Makau

SR

SJS

Enochs

1

F

832

Shalynn

Fullerton

SO

NS

Enterprise

3

F

833

Sydney

Pruett

SO

NS

Enterprise

3

F

994

Hunter

Lepla

SO

SDS

Escondido Charter

4

M

834

John

Whelan

SR

NS

Etna

5

M

317

Amanda

Acosta

FR

CS

Exeter

4

F

318

Annette

Acosta

JR

CS

Exeter

4

F

319

Gabrille

Roa

JR

CS

Exeter

4

F

320

Sarah

Reid

SO

CS

Exeter

4

F

321

Karina

Carstens

SO

CS

Exeter

4

F

322

Sara

Campos

SO

CS

Exeter

4

F

323

Yesenia

Silva

SR

CS

Exeter

4

F

324

Samuel

Aleman

JR

CS

Exeter

4

M

325

Andrew

Sutton

JR

CS

Exeter

4

M

326

Robbie

Brisco

JR

CS

Exeter

4

M

327

Jose

Hernandez

JR

CS

Exeter

4

M

328

Logan

Herrera

JR

CS

Exeter

4

M

329

Nathan

Contreras

JR

CS

Exeter

4

M

330

Robert

Reid

SR

CS

Exeter

4

M

1569

Frank

Chavez

JR

SS

Fillmore

4

M

1570

Nicolas

Frias

JR

SS

Fillmore

4

M

1571

Jose

Almaguer

SR

SS

Fillmore

4

M

1572

Alexander

Frias

SR

SS

Fillmore

4

M

1573

Adrian

Mejia

SR

SS

Fillmore

4

M

1574

Anthony

Rivas

SR

SS

Fillmore

4

M

1575

Hugo

Valdovinos

SR

SS

Fillmore

4

M

331

Yvonne

Sandoval

SR

CS

Firebaugh

4

F

1576

Sarah

Kersting

FR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

F

1577

Galey

Calverly

JR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

F

1578

Kate

Evans

JR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

F

1579

Sarah

Yoho

JR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

F

1580

Lacy

Coan

SO

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

F

1581

Ashley

Lara

SO

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

F

1582

Grace

Broyles

SR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

F

1583

Jack

Van Scoter

FR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

M

1584

Tyler

Fong

JR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

M

1585

Alan

Yoho

JR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

M

1586

Elias

Ellison

SR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

M

1587

Manny

Perez

SR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

M

1588

Eric

Sasse

SR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

M

1589

Aaron

Sugimoto

SR

SS

Flintridge Prep

5

M

1260

Vivian

Lam

SR

SJS

Folsom

2

F

1261

Sam

Scheuer

SR

SJS

Folsom

2

M

1262

Makena

Wong

SR

SJS

Forest Lake Christian

5

F

1263

Benjamin

Benham

FR

SJS

Foresthill

5

M

626

Michaela

Barros

SO

NCS

Fortuna

4

F

995

Emma

Moore

FR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

F

996

Audrey

Yang

JR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

F

997

Cassia

Wallach

JR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

F

998

Elisa

Martinez

JR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

F

999

Christina

Clark

JR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

F

1000

Alicia

Oswald

SO

SDS

Francis Parker

5

F

1001

Natalie

Schmidt

SO

SDS

Francis Parker

5

F

1002

Max

Baez

FR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

M

1003

Braden

Salvati

FR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

M

1004

Jeremy

Kahan

JR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

M

1005

Spencer

Collins

SO

SDS

Francis Parker

5

M

1006

Matt

Gluck

SR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

M

1007

Parker

Stow

SR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

M

1008

Everett

Waterman

SR

SDS

Francis Parker

5

M

627

Steenalisa

Tilcock

SR

NCS

Freedom

1

F

63

Jacqueline

Escalera

FR

CCS

Fremont

1

F

64

Chris

Swanson

SR

CCS

Fremont

1

M

332

Tyler

Laird

JR

CS

Fresno Christian

5

M

333

Caroline

Diaz

FR

CS

Frontier

2

F

334

Jennilee

Reyes

FR

CS

Frontier

2

F

335

Ambar

Cruz

JR

CS

Frontier

2

F

336

Jenessa

Reyes

JR

CS

Frontier

2

F

337

Megan

McNairn

SO

CS

Frontier

2

F

338

Jessica

Campbell

SR

CS

Frontier

2

F

339

Jane

Doe

SR

CS

Frontier

2

F

452

Ana

Vargas

JR

LAS

Fulton College Prep

4

F

453

Jose

Fuentes

SO

LAS

Fulton College Prep

4

M

1590

Jose

Penaloza

SR

SS

Godinez

2

M

1591

Bianca

Tinoco

FR

SS

Golden Valley

2

F

340

Mariah

Ayala

JR

CS

Golden Valley

3

F

1592

Nolan

Del Valle

SR

SS

Golden Valley

2

M

341

Santos

Chavez

SR

CS

Golden West

2

M

628

Megan

McCandless

FR

NCS

Granada

1

F

629

Taylor

Lawsen

FR

NCS

Granada

1

F

630

Katie

Reddick

FR

NCS

Granada

1

F

631

Sophie

Hartley

JR

NCS

Granada

1

F

632

Sarah

Franklin

JR

NCS

Granada

1

F

633

Victoria

Winter

SO

NCS

Granada

1

F

634

Maryann

Gong

SR

NCS

Granada

1

F

454

Stacy

Macias

JR

LAS

Granada Hills Charter

1

F

1264

Maggie

Bell

FR

SJS

Granite Bay

2

F

1265

Maya

Murphy-Cook

FR

SJS

Granite Bay

2

F

1266

Nichole

Zenzola

FR

SJS

Granite Bay

2

F

1267

Rylee

McKeon

JR

SJS

Granite Bay

2

F

1268

Katie

Mersereau

JR

SJS

Granite Bay

2

F

1269

Carmen

Lyon

SO

SJS

Granite Bay

2

F

1270

Allison

Daly

SR

SJS

Granite Bay

2

F

1271

Trent

Brendel

SR

SJS

Granite Bay

2

M

1593

Katie

Deimling

JR

SS

Granite Hills

3

F

1009

Chris

Corley

SR

SDS

Granite Hills

1

M

1594

Christian

Calain

JR

SS

Great Oak

1

F

1595

Haley

Dorris

JR

SS

Great Oak

1

F

1596

Ashley

Helbig

JR

SS

Great Oak

1

F

1597

Maiya

Larsen

SO

SS

Great Oak

1

F

1598

Miranda

Kewley

SR

SS

Great Oak

1

F

1599

Kim

Mcnamee

SR

SS

Great Oak

1

F

1600

Alexis

Messerly

SR

SS

Great Oak

1

F

65

Jocelyn

Sosa

FR

CCS

Greenfield

4

F

66

Alondra

Jaime

JR

CCS

Greenfield

4

F

67

Nancy

Rivera

SO

CCS

Greenfield

4

F

68

Odalys

Barajas

SO

CCS

Greenfield

4

F

69

Maritza

Trujillo

SO

CCS

Greenfield

4

F

70

Abigail

Romero

SR

CCS

Greenfield

4

F

71

Maria

Jaime

SR

CCS

Greenfield

4

F

835

Brennah

Payne

SO

NS

Gridley

4

F

836

Averie

Roberts

SR

NS

Gridley

4

F

1010

Emma

Ferrell

FR

SDS

Guajome Park Acad

4

F

72

Gillian

Meeks

FR

CCS

Gunn

1

F

73

Helen

Fisher

FR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

F

74

Kylie

Freeburg

JR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

F

75

Natalie

Strohm

JR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

F

76

Jasmine

Shaff

JR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

F

77

Ashley

Utz

SO

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

F

78

Chandra

Anderson

SR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

F

79

Paige

Williamson

SR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

F

80

Graham

Faust

FR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

M

81

Logan

Marshall

JR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

M

82

Chris

Jacobson

JR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

M

83

John

Sorfleet

JR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

M

84

Jackson

Wooliever

SO

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

M

85

David

Villafuerte

SO

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

M

86

Lincoln

Treanor

SR

CCS

Half Moon Bay

4

M

342

Mario

Vasquez

SR

CS

Hanford

3

M

455

Gabriela

Meza

SR

LAS

Harbor Teacher Academy

5

F

87

Corey

Gonzalez

SO

CCS

Harker

4

M

1601

Lauren

Jones

FR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

F

1602

Monica

Nimmagada

JR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

F

1603

Lizzy

Thomas

JR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

F

1604

Trishta

Dordi

SO

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

F

1605

Audrey

Wilson

SO

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

F

1606

Yasmin

Moreno

SR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

F

1607

Elle

Wilson

SR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

F

1608

Henry

Roskin

FR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

M

1609

Jack

Stovitz

FR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

M

1610

Ben

Greene

JR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

M

1611

David

Manahan

JR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

M

1612

Larry

Zhang

JR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

M

1613

Ben

Weissenbach

SO

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

M

1614

Justin

Berman

SR

SS

Harvard/westlake

4

M

88

Jessica

Uribe

JR

CCS

Homestead

1

F

89

Sarah

Hillegass

JR

CCS

Homestead

1

F

90

Hannah

Allen

SO

CCS

Homestead

1

F

91

Marta

Degiuli

SO

CCS

Homestead

1

F

92

Ameena

Tawakol

SR

CCS

Homestead

1

F

93

Alice

Zhou

SR

CCS

Homestead

1

F

94

Joanna

Ho

SR

CCS

Homestead

1

F

1272

Zach

Morrett

JR

SJS

Hughson

4

M

343

Anna

Lehrman

SR

CS

Immanuel

5

F

344

Kasey

Knevelbaard

SO

CS

Immanuel

5

M

1011

Irvin

Campos

SR

SDS

Imperial

4

M

1273

Kyle

Guthrie

FR

SJS

Jesuit

2

M

1274

Sean

Kurdy

FR

SJS

Jesuit

2

M

1275

Michael

Lackner

FR

SJS

Jesuit

2

M

1276

Tristyn

Martin

JR

SJS

Jesuit

2

M

1277

Chris

Goode

SR

SJS

Jesuit

2

M

1278

Sam

Stoll

SR

SJS

Jesuit

2

M

1279

Greg

Woollgar

SR

SJS

Jesuit

2

M

1615

Cristina

Gomez

FR

SS

Jserra

4

F

1616

Hannah

Clifton

JR

SS

Jserra

4

F

1617

Kylee

Fracassi

JR

SS

Jserra

4

F

1618

Kayla

Selenski

JR

SS

Jserra

4

F

1619

Ashley

Geisler

SO

SS

Jserra

4

F

1620

Brooke

Kunzelman

SO

SS

Jserra

4

F

1621

Colby

Lindholm

SR

SS

Jserra

4

F

1012

Ben

Beatty

JR

SDS

Julian

5

M

1622

Daniel

Aguilera

JR

SS

Jurupa Hills

3

M

1623

Nathan

Cabrera

JR

SS

Jurupa Hills

3

M

1624

Joseph

Rodriguez

JR

SS

Jurupa Hills

3

M

1625

Isac

Gonzalez

SO

SS

Jurupa Hills

3

M

1626

Luis

Ortega

SO

SS

Jurupa Hills

3

M

1627

Devon

Reed

SO

SS

Jurupa Hills

3

M

1628

Michael

Teran

SO

SS

Jurupa Hills

3

M

345

Savannah

Dungan

FR

CS

Kerman

4

F

346

Veronica

Solorio

JR

CS

Kerman

4

F

347

Erin

Nance

JR

CS

Kerman

4

F

348

Rubi

Velasquez

JR

CS

Kerman

4

F

349

Yerania

Garcia

SO

CS

Kerman

4

F

350

Victoria

Crevolin

SO

CS

Kerman

4

F

351

Jacqueline

Macias

SO

CS

Kerman

4

F

352

Ryan

Miller

SR

CS

Kings Christian

5

M

353

Alexis

Torres

SO

CS

Kingsburg

4

M

909

Kelly

Navarro

SO

OS

Kipp King

1

F

1629

Elenor

Marki

FR

SS

La Canada

3

F

1630

Eloise

Dimase-Nordlin

JR

SS

La Canada

3

F

1631

Anna

Frederich

JR

SS

La Canada

3

F

1632

Coleen

Mispagel

SO

SS

La Canada

3

F

1633

Sonja

Cwik

SR

SS

La Canada

3

F

1634

Michelle

Dominguez

SR

SS

La Canada

3

F

1635

Hannah

Yoho

SR

SS

La Canada

3

F

1013

Sarah

Abrahamson

FR

SDS

La Costa Canyon

2

F

1014

Emma

Abrahamson

JR

SDS

La Costa Canyon

2

F

1015

Rebekah

Bosler

JR

SDS

La Costa Canyon

2

F

1016

Alex

Fromme

JR

SDS

La Costa Canyon

2

F

1017

Savannah

Gual

SO

SDS

La Costa Canyon

2

F

1018

Kelly

Lawson

SR

SDS

La Costa Canyon

2

F

1019

Ellie

Abrahamson

SR

SDS

La Costa Canyon

2

F

1020

Steven

Fahy

JR

SDS

La Costa Canyon

2

M

1021

Lauren

Roberts

SO

SDS

La Jolla

3

F

1022

Jackson

Daugherty

FR

SDS

La Jolla Country Day

5

M

1023

David

Castillejos

JR

SDS

La Jolla Country Day

5

M

1024

Darin

Wong

JR

SDS

La Jolla Country Day

5

M

1025

Julius

Diehr

SO

SDS

La Jolla Country Day

5

M

1026

Jeffrey

Clancy

SR

SDS

La Jolla Country Day

5

M

1027

J.J.

Juarez-Uribe

SR

SDS

La Jolla Country Day

5

M

1028

Ariel

Smotrich

SR

SDS

La Jolla Country Day

5

M

1636

Megan

Huebner

JR

SS

La Quinta (l.Q.)

1

F

1637

Alyssa

Frank

JR

SS

La Reina

4

F

1638

Melissa

Pearson

JR

SS

La Reina

4

F

1639

Holly

Petrusson

JR

SS

La Reina

4

F

1640

Ariana

Brajkovich

SO

SS

La Reina

4

F

1641

Kelly

Chow

SR

SS

La Reina

4

F

1642

Jordan

Jeworski

SR

SS

La Reina

4

F

1643

Hayley

Walke

SR

SS

La Reina

4

F

1644

Daniel

De La Torre

SR

SS

La Salle

4

M

1645

Carline

Hua

JR

SS

Laguna Hills

3

F

1646

Yamileth

Muniz

JR

SS

Laguna Hills

3

F

1647

Haley

Aufill

SO

SS

Laguna Hills

3

F

1648

Marissa

Bartello

SO

SS

Laguna Hills

3

F

1649

Brianna

Bartello

SO

SS

Laguna Hills

3

F

1650

Allie

Bugayong

SO

SS

Laguna Hills

3

F

1651

Alana

Jones

SR

SS

Laguna Hills

3

F

635

Chloe

Hansel

FR

NCS

Las Lomas

3

F

636

Emma

Hight

FR

NCS

Las Lomas

3

F

637

Clare

Orton

JR

NCS

Las Lomas

3

F

638

Madi

Hight

JR

NCS

Las Lomas

3

F

639

Sydney

Carroll

JR

NCS

Las Lomas

3

F

640

Rachel

Gemar

JR

NCS

Las Lomas

3

F

641

Megan

Wenzel

SO

NCS

Las Lomas

3

F

837

Brenna

Hunrath

JR

NS

Lassen

4

F

642

Iza-Nasheli

Rodriguez

SR

NCS

Leadership (sf)

5

F

95

Alyssa

Johnson

SR

CCS

Leland

2

F

96

Richard

Ho

SR

CCS

Leland

2

M

97

Jacob

Cavillo

SR

CCS

Leland

2

M

354

Alexa

Hill

FR

CS

Liberty

3

F

355

Morganne

Hill

SO

CS

Liberty

3

F

356

Jocelyn

Macias

SO

CS

Liberty

3

F

357

Marissa

Brown

SO

CS

Liberty

3

F

358

Bryn

Fowler

SO

CS

Liberty

3

F

359

Brenda

Lopez

SO

CS

Liberty

3

F

360

Sarah

Kinder

SR

CS

Liberty

3

F

643

Maddy

Nakada

FR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

F

644

Eva

Laxo

FR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

F

645

Molly

Dicke

JR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

F

646

Andie

Von Eschen

JR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

F

647

Emma

Wexler

JR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

F

648

Julia

Thompson

SO

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

F

649

Hannah

Rosenthal

SR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

F

650

Corey

Robinson

JR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

M

651

Avery

Rock

JR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

M

652

Jack

Crawford

JR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

M

653

Matt

Jenkins

SO

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

M

654

Zac

Oji

SO

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

M

655

James

Rich

SO

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

M

656

Connor

Jordan

SR

NCS

Lick Wilmerding

5

M

1280

Cooper

Gill

SR

SJS

Lincoln (s)

1

M

1168

Laura

Richardson

JR

SFS

Lincoln (sf)

1

F

1169

Daniel

Gray

SR

SFS

Lincoln (sf)

1

M

1652

Jackie

Crowther

SO

SS

Linfield Christian

5

F

657

Alexandra

Hernandez

JR

NCS

Livermore

2

F

658

Dana

Anex

SO

NCS

Livermore

2

F

659

Todd

Olson

JR

NCS

Livermore

2

M

660

Gabriel

Valenton

JR

NCS

Livermore

2

M

661

Jackson

Crose

SO

NCS

Livermore

2

M

662

Paris

Butler

SO

NCS

Livermore

2

M

663

Ben

Price

SO

NCS

Livermore

2

M

664

Nishan

Natt

SO

NCS

Livermore

2

M

665

Patrick

Leary

SR

NCS

Livermore

2

M

1281

Ismael

Bucio

JR

SJS

Livingston

4

M

1282

Dilpreet

Singh

JR

SJS

Livingston

4

M

1283

Isaias

Contreras

SR

SJS

Livingston

4

M

1284

Sergio

Garcia

SR

SJS

Livingston

4

M

1285

Diego

Millan

SR

SJS

Livingston

4

M

1286

Izzak

Mireles

SR

SJS

Livingston

4

M

1287

Andy

Ponce

SR

SJS

Livingston

4

M

98

Lauren

Jacob

FR

CCS

Los Altos

2

F

99

Sierra

Townsend

FR

CCS

Los Altos

2

F

100

Wendy

Wu

JR

CCS

Los Altos

2

F

101

Anneliese

Gallagher

SO

CCS

Los Altos

2

F

102

Kristen

Adams

SO

CCS

Los Altos

2

F

103

Claire

Bowie

SR

CCS

Los Altos

2

F

104

Louise

Stephan

SR

CCS

Los Altos

2

F

105

Ben

Zaeske

FR

CCS

Los Altos

2

M

106

Terence

Rabuzzi

JR

CCS

Los Altos

2

M

107

Dane

Tippett

JR

CCS

Los Altos

2

M

108

Konrad

Niemiec

JR

CCS

Los Altos

2

M

109

Josh

Cohen

SR

CCS

Los Altos

2

M

110

Alex

Carr

SR

CCS

Los Altos

2

M

111

John

Beutter

SR

CCS

Los Altos

2

M

1653

Mark

Huizar

SR

SS

Los Altos

3

M

112

Danielle

Katz

SR

CCS

Los Gatos

2

F

1170

Kristen

Leung

FR

SFS

Lowell

1

F

1171

Kathleen

Kanaley

JR

SFS

Lowell

1

F

1172

Sydney

Gutierrez

SO

SFS

Lowell

1

F

1173

Sabrina

Quinonez

SR

SFS

Lowell

1

F

1174

Emma

Keenan-Grice

SR

SFS

Lowell

1

F

1175

Susan

Li

SR

SFS

Lowell

1

F

1176

Cecilia

Fang

SR

SFS

Lowell

1

F

1177

Donald

Chen

JR

SFS

Lowell

1

M

1178

Calvin

Li

JR

SFS

Lowell

1

M

1179

Brian

Nguyen

JR

SFS

Lowell

1

M

1180

Isaiah

Abeyta

SO

SFS

Lowell

1

M

1181

Max

Niehaus

SR

SFS

Lowell

1

M

1182

Chris

Chow

SR

SFS

Lowell

1

M

1183

Raymond

Lang

SR

SFS

Lowell

1

M

1654

John

Mcandrews

JR

SS

Loyola

2

M

1655

Aaron

Zambrano

JR

SS

Loyola

2

M

1656

Robert

Brandt

SO

SS

Loyola

2

M

1657

Ben

Foster

SR

SS

Loyola

2

M

1658

Jesse

Lebove

SR

SS

Loyola

2

M

1659

Josh

Lewis

SR

SS

Loyola

2

M

1660

Connor

Rafferty

SR

SS

Loyola

2

M

910

Irveen

Grewall

JR

OS

Lps Hayward

1

F

911

Vicente

Gonzalez

FR

OS

Lps Hayward

1

M

113

Justin

Robison

FR

CCS

Lynbrook

2

M

368

Jonnie

Montano

FR

CS

Madera South

2

F

369

Cristal

Rivera

SR

CS

Madera South

2

F

361

Eduardo

Herrera

FR

CS

Madera South

1

M

362

David

Garcia

JR

CS

Madera South

1

M

363

Michael

Marquez

JR

CS

Madera South

1

M

364

Juan

Macias

SO

CS

Madera South

1

M

365

Jose

Herrera

SR

CS

Madera South

1

M

366

Uriel

Cabanas

SR

CS

Madera South

1

M

367

Ismael

Guzman

SR

CS

Madera South

1

M

1661

Caroline

Pietrzyk

SO

SS

Malibu

4

F

1662

Jody

Meads

SO

SS

Mammoth

5

F

1288

Harleen

Pabla

JR

SJS

Manteca

3

F

1663

Kyle

Bueckert

SR

SS

Maranatha

4

M

666

Cecilia

Avelar

FR

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

F

667

Allie

Ahern

FR

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

F

668

Andrea

Natoli

SO

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

F

669

Shaz

Breedlove

SO

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

F

670

Shawn

Cichosz

SO

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

F

671

Shannon

Palladino

SO

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

F

672

Brynna

Thigpen

SR

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

F

673

Ryan

Anderson

JR

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

M

674

Nick

Jensen

JR

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

M

675

Dante

Hay

JR

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

M

676

Zac

West

SO

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

M

677

Colin

Metcalfe

SR

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

M

678

Harrison

Luft

SR

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

M

679

Alex

Morrison

SR

NCS

Maria Carrillo

2

M

680

Jessie

Colin

JR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

F

681

Emma

Sklarin

JR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

F

682

Cami

Carrera

JR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

F

683

Bevin

McCullough

SO

NCS

Marin Academy

5

F

684

Frances

Swanson

SR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

F

685

Ruby

Fisher-Smith

SR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

F

686

Yasmine

Eichbaum

SR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

F

687

Michael

Dunne

FR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

M

688

Henry

Fleming

FR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

M

689

James

Kinney

JR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

M

690

David

Sutter

JR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

M

691

Alec

Neal

JR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

M

692

Trevor

Reinhart

SO

NCS

Marin Academy

5

M

693

Jack

Ferguson

SR

NCS

Marin Academy

5

M

1664

Madeline

Fox

FR

SS

Marina

1

F

1665

Erin

Nighswonger

FR

SS

Marina

1

F

1666

Brianna

Shoffner

JR

SS

Marina

1

F

1667

Eileen

Stressling

JR

SS

Marina

1

F

1668

Lauren

Carr

SR

SS

Marina

1

F

1669

Giovanna

Caruso

SR

SS

Marina

1

F

1670

Kylie

Nishisaka

SR

SS

Marina

1

F

1671

Bianca

Alonzo

FR

SS

Marlborough


F

456

Caroline

Tan

JR

LAS

Marshall

1

F

457

Jose

Arevalo

JR

LAS

Marshall

1

M

1672

Michael

Hulme

SO

SS

Mater Dei

3

M

1673

Sophie

Fortner

FR

SS

Mayfield

4

F

1674

Marisa

Sanchez

FR

SS

Mayfield

4

F

1675

Alyssa

Rivas

JR

SS

Mayfield

4

F

1676

Karina

Alvarez

SR

SS

Mayfield

4

F

1677

Christina

Cordano

SR

SS

Mayfield

4

F

1678

Lauren

Joseph

SR

SS

Mayfield

4

F

1679

Mary

Najarian

SR

SS

Mayfield

4

F

1289

Carlos

Cruz

JR

SJS

McClatchy

1

M

377

Sonia

Holguin

FR

CS

McFarland

3

F

378

Jennifer

Ramirez

JR

CS

McFarland

3

F

379

Veronica

Garcia

JR

CS

McFarland

3

F

380

Carmen

Hernandez

JR

CS

McFarland

3

F

381

Alma

Sarabia

JR

CS

McFarland

3

F

382

Yasmine

Felipe

SO

CS

McFarland

3

F

383

Carina

Perezchica

SO

CS

McFarland

3

F

370

Danny

Garcia

JR

CS

McFarland

2

M

371

Jose

Sanchez

JR

CS

McFarland

2

M

372

Thomas

Valles

SO

CS

McFarland

2

M

373

Luis

Orozco

SO

CS

McFarland

2

M

374

Abran

Ayon

SO

CS

McFarland

2

M

375

Flavio

Mercado

SO

CS

McFarland

2

M

376

Luis

Mercado

SO

CS

McFarland

2

M

694

Morgin

Coonfield

FR

NCS

McKinleyville

4

F

458

Wendy

Gomez

FR

LAS

Mendez

4

F

459

Osvaldo

Henriquez

SR

LAS

Mendez

4

M

695

Erin

Thomas

JR

NCS

Mendocino

5

F

114

Zoe

Enright

FR

CCS

Menlo

4

F

115

Lizzie

Lacy

SO

CCS

Menlo

4

F

116

George

Baier

SR

CCS

Menlo Atherton

1

M

1290

Gianna

Oliveri

FR

SJS

Millennium

5

F

1291

Priyana

Patel

FR

SJS

Millennium

5

F

1292

Virginia

Xuereb

FR

SJS

Millennium

5

F

1293

Anneliese

Bradley

JR

SJS

Millennium

5

F

1294

Serena

Cho

SO

SJS

Millennium

5

F

1295

Estefania

Torres

SO

SJS

Millennium

5

F

1296

Marissa

Walten

SR

SJS

Millennium

5

F

117

Grant

Murphy

SR

CCS

Mills

3

M

118

Yohanness

Estifanos

SR

CCS

Milpitas

1

M

1680

Abby

Hong

JR

SS

Mira Costa

2

F

1681

Kellie

Jeong

JR

SS

Mira Costa

2

F

1682

Natasha

Brunstein

SO

SS

Mira Costa

2

F

1683

Emma

Lautanen

SO

SS

Mira Costa

2

F

1684

Lauren

Hagedorn

SR

SS

Mira Costa

2

F

1685

Lauren

Inouye

SR

SS

Mira Costa

2

F

1686

Sarah

Locke-Henderso

SR

SS

Mira Costa

2

F

696

Charlie

Zamanian

JR

NCS

Miramonte

3

M

697

Miles

McCaulou

JR

NCS

Miramonte

3

M

698

Dennis

Finger

SO

NCS

Miramonte

3

M

699

Tyler

Hanson

SR

NCS

Miramonte

3

M

700

Dillon

Read

SR

NCS

Miramonte

3

M

701

Jimmy

McFeely

SR

NCS

Miramonte

3

M

702

Mark

Tamminga

SR

NCS

Miramonte

3

M

1184

Abdulaziz

Mohamed

SO

SFS

Mission

3

M

1185

Jeremie

Showa

SR

SFS

Mission

3

M

384

David

Carrasco

SR

CS

Mission Oak

3

M

1029

Quincey

Hettinger

JR

SDS

Mission Vista

4

F

1030

Sydney

Grihalva

JR

SDS

Mission Vista

4

F

1031

Danielle

Osborn

SO

SDS

Mission Vista

4

F

1032

Gracie

Suazo

SO

SDS

Mission Vista

4

F

1033

Jessica

Tomasek

SO

SDS

Mission Vista

4

F

1034

Amaijah

Summers

SR

SDS

Mission Vista

4

F

1035

Janelle

Gelvezon

SR

SDS

Mission Vista

4

F

1036

Boo

Fullwood

FR

SDS

Mission Vista

4

M

1037

Cristofer

Mayers

FR

SDS

Mission Vista

4

M

1038

Trevor

Lillengreen

JR

SDS

Mission Vista

4

M

1039

Hunter

Hixon

SO

SDS

Mission Vista

4

M

1040

JB

Deperio

SO

SDS

Mission Vista

4

M

1041

Diego

Resendiz

SR

SDS

Mission Vista

4

M

1042

Charlie

Bartley

SR

SDS

Mission Vista

4

M

119

Olivia

Brobst

JR

CCS

Mitty

2

F

120

Nicole

Asbun

SO

CCS

Mitty

2

F

121

Molly

Haar

SR

CCS

Mitty

2

F

122

Olivia

Rintala

SR

CCS

Mitty

2

F

123

Ashley

Dattalo

SR

CCS

Mitty

2

F

124

Ashley

Noronha

SR

CCS

Mitty

2

F

125

Natali

Knight

SR

CCS

Mitty

2

F

385

Jordyn

Zorn

SO

CS

Monache

2

F

386

Kyler

Tabor

SO

CS

Monache

2

M

387

Jesus

Salas

SR

CS

Monache

2

M

388

Ismael

Fernandez

SR

CS

Monache

2

M

389

Troy

Castillo

SR

CS

Monache

2

M

390

Jacob

Rankin

SR

CS

Monache

2

M

391

Caesar

Garcia

SR

CS

Monache

2

M

392

Isreal

Sotelo

SO

CS

Monache

2

M

703

Brooke

Starn

FR

NCS

Monte Vista

1

F

704

Katharine

Smiley

SR

NCS

Monte Vista

1

F

1043

Celina

Lepe

JR

SDS

Monte Vista

3

F

1044

Emily

Lopez

SR

SDS

Monte Vista

3

F

1045

Steven

Lepe

SR

SDS

Monte Vista

3

M

1046

Alejandro

Rosario

SR

SDS

Montgomery

3

M

1687

Austin

Lay

SO

SS

Morro Bay

4

M

1047

Makiah

Salzano

FR

SDS

Mountain Empire

5

F

1048

Kyley

Inman

FR

SDS

Mountain Empire

5

F

1049

Mason

Smith

JR

SDS

Mountain Empire

5

M

126

Campbelle

Howland

FR

CCS

Mountain View

2

F

127

Melissa

Reed

JR

CCS

Mountain View

2

F

128

Laura

Reynolds

JR

CCS

Mountain View

2

F

129

Amy

Lynch

SO

CCS

Mountain View

2

F

130

Casey

Chien

SO

CCS

Mountain View

2

F

131

Maya

Weigel

SR

CCS

Mountain View

2

F

132

Rikki

Fearon

SR

CCS

Mountain View

2

F

1050

Elena

Garcia

SO

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

F

1051

Mae

Lee

SO

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

F

1052

Uma

Vaingankar

SO

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

F

1053

Nika

Cokas

SO

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

F

1054

Sabrina

Seay

SR

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

F

1055

Erin

Green

SR

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

F

1056

Hanna

Vanderlinde

SR

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

F

1057

Derek

Morton

JR

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

M

1058

Marcus

Montalvo

JR

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

M

1059

Garrett

De Long

SO

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

M

1060

Eric

Sindel

SR

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

M

1061

Matt

McEachern

SR

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

M

1062

Jared

Senese

SR

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

M

1063

Tyler

McMahon

SR

SDS

Mt Carmel

2

M

838

Kelsie

Titus

JR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

F

839

Tamera

Howell

SO

NS

Mt Shasta

5

F

840

Krystal

Rubio

SO

NS

Mt Shasta

5

F

841

Mariah

Althaus-Cressm

SR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

F

842

Katherine

Holst

SR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

F

843

Janelle

Jaegel

SR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

F

844

Julie

Ostrowski

SR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

F

845

Ellen

Sampson

SR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

F

846

Chris

Morzenti

FR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

M

847

Tommy

Hake

JR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

M

848

Sean

Hughes

JR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

M

849

Wesley

Navarre

JR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

M

850

Chris

Cazneaux

SR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

M

851

Michael

Cook

SR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

M

852

Clayton

Poore

SR

NS

Mt Shasta

5

M

1297

Garrett

Migliozzi

JR

SJS

Nevada Union

1

M

1688

Paige

Tennison

SR

SS

Newport Harbor

2

F

705

Jake

Egley

SO

NCS

Northgate

3

M

706

Danny

Stalters

SR

NCS

Northgate

3

M

1689

Ashley

Larson

FR

SS

Northwood

3

F

1690

Anjali

Dixit

JR

SS

Northwood

3

F

1691

Bethan

Knights

JR

SS

Northwood

3

F

1692

Natsuki

Eguchi

SO

SS

Northwood

3

F

1693

Isha

Punja

SO

SS

Northwood

3

F

1694

Madeline

Johnson

SR

SS

Northwood

3

F

1695

Marisa

Purcell

SR

SS

Northwood

3

F

1696

Elizabeth

Coda

FR

SS

Notre Dame (s.O.)

4

F

1697

Rebecca

Vasquez

JR

SS

Notre Dame (s.O.)

4

F

1698

Miranda

Cornwell

SR

SS

Notre Dame (s.O.)

4

F

1699

Mia

Gilbert

SR

SS

Notre Dame (s.O.)

4

F

1700

Stephanie

Laface

SR

SS

Notre Dame (s.O.)

4

F

1701

Kazia

Mermel

SR

SS

Notre Dame (s.O.)

4

F

1702

Lily

Peterson

SR

SS

Notre Dame (s.O.)

4

F

133

Jackie

Tarsitano

JR

CCS

Notre Dame Sal

5

F

134

Alex

Lathos

JR

CCS

Notre Dame Sal

5

F

707

Isabel

Moon

JR

NCS

Novato

3

F

1703

Brittney

Blackwell

FR

SS

Oak Park

3

F

1704

Emma

Obrien

FR

SS

Oak Park

3

F

1705

Emily

Ruble

FR

SS

Oak Park

3

F

1706

Kendall

Engelhardt

JR

SS

Oak Park

3

F

1707

Katy

Hoerman

JR

SS

Oak Park

3

F

1708

Nina

Winsick

JR

SS

Oak Park

3

F

1709

Christina

Torigian

SO

SS

Oak Park

3

F

1710

Sahm

Bazargan

JR

SS

Oak Park

3

M

1711

Adam

Frey

JR

SS

Oak Park

3

M

1712

Matthew

Jimenez

SO

SS

Oak Park

3

M

1713

Chris

Carlson

SR

SS

Oak Park

3

M

1714

Ben

Goldstein

SR

SS

Oak Park

3

M

1715

Eric

Jones

SR

SS

Oak Park

3

M

1716

Patrick

Thedinga

SR

SS

Oak Park

3

M

912

Policompio

Calmo-Calmo

FR

OS

Oakland High

1

M

913

Fiona

Gregg

JR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

F

914

Lindsay

Chan

JR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

F

915

Samara

Rosen

JR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

F

916

Tiffany

Huang

JR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

F

917

Malena

Hansen

SO

OS

Oakland Tech

1

F

918

Margaret

Bratt

SO

OS

Oakland Tech

1

F

919

Leila

Rad

SR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

F

920

Matthew

Murphy

FR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

M

921

Adam

Gardere

JR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

M

922

Jack

Peck-kriss

JR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

M

923

Simon

Filippenko

JR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

M

924

Richard

Young

SR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

M

925

Nathan

Usem

SR

OS

Oakland Tech

1

M

926

John

Doe


OS

Oakland Tech

1

M

1298

Marisa

Carino

JR

SJS

Oakmont

3

F

1064

Andrew

Tellames

JR

SDS

Orange Glen

2

M

853

Rosy

Reyes

SR

NS

Oroville

4

F

460

Selena

Flores

SR

LAS

Orthopedic Medical

4

F

461

Juan

Flores

SO

LAS

Orthopedic Medical

4

M

1065

Darla

Osuna

SO

SDS

Otay Ranch

1

F

1066

Carina

Gillespie

SR

SDS

Otay Ranch

1

F

1067

Rodrigo

Baza

SR

SDS

Otay Ranch

1

M

1299

Ryan

Salcido

SR

SJS

Pacheco

3

M

135

Morgan

Green

JR

CCS

Pacific Coll.

5

F

136

Luc

Bouchard

SO

CCS

Pacific Coll.

5

M

137

Alex

Condotti

SO

CCS

Pacific Coll.

5

M

138

Timmy

Matthews

SR

CCS

Pacific Grove

4

M

1068

Lauren

Lipman

FR

SDS

Pacific Ridge

5

F

1069

Delaney

Miller

JR

SDS

Pacific Ridge

5

F

1070

Eva

Loeser

JR

SDS

Pacific Ridge

5

F

1071

Gabrielle

Clarke

JR

SDS

Pacific Ridge

5

F

1072

Emily

Chong

JR

SDS

Pacific Ridge

5

F

1073

Laurena

Steinback

JR

SDS

Pacific Ridge

5

F

1074

Jane

Doe

JR

SDS

Pacific Ridge

5

F

462

Mackenzie

Gray

JR

LAS

Palisades Charter

1

F

463

Hannah

De Silva

SO

LAS

Palisades Charter

1

F

464

Elizabeth

Goodman

SO

LAS

Palisades Charter

1

F

465

Natalie

Marsh

SO

LAS

Palisades Charter

1

F

466

Marissa

Williams

SO

LAS

Palisades Charter

1

F

467

Jackie

Bamberger

SR

LAS

Palisades Charter

1

F

468

Drake

Johnston

SR

LAS

Palisades Charter

1

M

469

Jonathon

Tewodros

SR

LAS

Palisades Charter

1

M

139

Katie

Foug

SO

CCS

Palo Alto

1

F

1717

Kiara

Mcintosh

SR

SS

Paloma Valley

1

F

1718

Lauren

Bourgeois

FR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

F

1719

Sierra

Ponthier

JR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

F

1720

Skylar

Thiel

JR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

F

1721

Anna

Pruter

SO

SS

Palos Verdes

3

F

1722

Cassidy

Webber

SO

SS

Palos Verdes

3

F

1723

Kylie

Butler

SR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

F

1724

Lauren

Gagnon

SR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

F

1725

Casey

Celestin

JR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

M

1726

Miles

Irish

JR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

M

1727

Lucas

Robinson

JR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

M

1728

Ryan

Beall

SR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

M

1729

Zach

Diaz

SR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

M

1730

Ryland

Dreibelbis

SR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

M

1731

Sam

Dupas

SR

SS

Palos Verdes

3

M

1732

Mariah

Theologidy

FR

SS

Paraclete

4

F

1733

Kristin

Monson

JR

SS

Paraclete

4

F

1734

Mackenzie

Murphy

SO

SS

Paraclete

4

F

1735

Alisa

Rogers

SO

SS

Paraclete

4

F

1736

Ashley

Fairbanks

SR

SS

Paraclete

4

F

1737

Melanie

Fujiwara

SR

SS

Paraclete

4

F

1738

Madison

Grenier

SR

SS

Paraclete

4

F

393

Jafet

Sanchez

JR

CS

Parlier

4

M

1739

Kyle

Ravera

JR

SS

Paso Robles

3

M

1740

Ethan

Serpa

JR

SS

Paso Robles

3

M

1741

Zachary

Chamberlain

SO

SS

Paso Robles

3

M

1742

Aidan

Farrell

SR

SS

Paso Robles

3

M

1743

Matthew

Kwiatkowski

SR

SS

Paso Robles

3

M

1744

Nick

Stair

SR

SS

Paso Robles

3

M

1745

Noah

Yoshida

SR

SS

Paso Robles

3

M

1075

Hannah

Kay

SR

SDS

Patrick Henry

1

F

1076

Ryan

Jones

FR

SDS

Patrick Henry

1

M

1077

Tate

Graham

JR

SDS

Patrick Henry

1

M

1078

Jorge

Matt-Navarro

SR

SDS

Patrick Henry

1

M

1079

Eric

Cota

SR

SDS

Patrick Henry

1

M

1080

Chris

Tammadge

SR

SDS

Patrick Henry

1

M

1081

Jonathan

Gonzalez

SR

SDS

Patrick Henry

1

M

1082

Jack

Studley

SR

SDS

Patrick Henry

1

M

708

Ryan

Douglas

SR

NCS

Petaluma

3

M

709

Sophie

Reynolds

FR

NCS

Piedmont

4

F

710

Maddie

Copeland

FR

NCS

Piedmont

4

F

711

Emma

Seevak

FR

NCS

Piedmont

4

F

712

Sophie

MacCracken

JR

NCS

Piedmont

4

F

713

Daniella

Mohazab

JR

NCS

Piedmont

4

F

714

Sophia

Mills

SO

NCS

Piedmont

4

F

715

Emily

Mabry

SR

NCS

Piedmont

4

F

716

Graham

Dean

SO

NCS

Piedmont

4

M

717

Julian

Frost

SR

NCS

Piedmont

4

M

718

Efren

Reyes

JR

NCS

Piner

4

M

719

Brayan

Alvardo

SO

NCS

Piner

4

M

720

Miguel

Garcia

SO

NCS

Piner

4

M

721

Jaime

Silva

SR

NCS

Piner

4

M

722

Matthew

Mulligan

SR

NCS

Piner

4

M

723

Joe

Ruiz

SR

NCS

Piner

4

M

724

Bryan

LoCoco

SR

NCS

Piner

4

M

1300

Felix

Oliveros

JR

SJS

Placer

3

M

1301

Zach

Stelzer

JR

SJS

Placer

3

M

1302

Josh

Mason

SO

SJS

Placer

3

M

1303

Moshe

McCarter-Ribak

SO

SJS

Placer

3

M

1304

Viktor

Dorofeyev

SR

SJS

Placer

3

M

1305

Gama

Gomez

SR

SJS

Placer

3

M

1306

Toby

Qualls

SR

SJS

Placer

3

M

1307

Alex

Balph

JR

SJS

Pleasant Grove

1

F

1308

Jerriann

Wells

JR

SJS

Pleasant Grove

1

F

1309

Caton

Avilla

SR

SJS

Pleasant Grove

1

M

854

Ali

Bettner

SR

NS

Pleasant Valley

3

F

855

Melanie

Hickman

SR

NS

Pleasant Valley

3

F

1083

Ricky

Sweet

SR

SDS

Point Loma

2

M

1746

Colby

Penn

FR

SS

Poly (long Beach)

1

M

1747

Miguel

Bautista

JR

SS

Poly (long Beach)

1

M

1748

Jovani

Gamboa

JR

SS

Poly (long Beach)

1

M

1749

Zach

Ponce

JR

SS

Poly (long Beach)

1

M

1750

Bray

Turner

JR

SS

Poly (long Beach)

1

M

1751

Christian

Vazquez

JR

SS

Poly (long Beach)

1

M

1752

Anthony

Palazzo

SO

SS

Poly (long Beach)

1

M

1753

Evan

Gancedo

JR

SS

Poly (pasadena)

5

F

1754

Michael

Caughron

SR

SS

Poly (pasadena)

5

M

1310

Christine

Redor

SR

SJS

Ponderosa

2

F

470

Kendra

Moran

FR

LAS

Port Of Los Angeles

4

F

471

Daisy

Torres

FR

LAS

Port Of Los Angeles

4

F

472

Lexy

Ceballos

JR

LAS

Port Of Los Angeles

4

F

473

Zefora

Kemp

JR

LAS

Port Of Los Angeles

4

F

474

Imelda

Pina

JR

LAS

Port Of Los Angeles

4

F

475

Jacquelynn

Zavala

JR

LAS

Port Of Los Angeles

4

F

476

Mayan

Rodriguez

SO

LAS

Port Of Los Angeles

4

F

394

Melinda

Gonzalez

SO

CS

Porterville

3

F

1084

Savannah

Santiago

FR

SDS

Poway

1

F

1085

Kaitlyn

Umsted

FR

SDS

Poway

1

F

1086

Sophie

Smith

JR

SDS

Poway

1

F

1087

Hannah

De Vore

JR

SDS

Poway

1

F

1088

Jill

Godfrey

SO

SDS

Poway

1

F

1089

Christie

Ackley

SO

SDS

Poway

1

F

1090

Amanda

Bauer

SO

SDS

Poway

1

F

140

Hannah

Wood

JR

CCS

Presentation

2

F

141

Chris

Gregory

JR

CCS

Priory

5

M

142

Andrew

Christensen

JR

CCS

Priory

5

M

143

Leo

Berez

JR

CCS

Priory

5

M

144

Ross

Corey

SO

CCS

Priory

5

M

145

Joe

Farned

SR

CCS

Priory

5

M

146

Dylan

Croll

SR

CCS

Priory

5

M

147

Isaac

Berez

SR

CCS

Priory

5

M

148

Ellie

Lemco

SR

CCS

Prospect

3

F

149

Daniel

Chiriaev

JR

CCS

Prospect

3

M

856

Tucker

Hoffman

SR

NS

Providence Christian

5

M

1091

Isaiah

Spieker

SO

SDS

Ramona

2

M

1092

Max

Edwards

SO

SDS

Ramona

2

M

1093

Forrest

Riley

SR

SDS

Ramona

2

M

1094

Tristan

Stidham

SR

SDS

Ramona

2

M

1095

Cory

Thomas

SR

SDS

Ramona

2

M

1096

Josh

Spieker

SR

SDS

Ramona

2

M

1097

Wesley

Hardin

SR

SDS

Ramona

2

M

1098

Nia

Akins

FR

SDS

Rancho Bernardo

2

F

1099

Danielle

Voyles

JR

SDS

Rancho Bernardo

2

F

1100

Lauren

Voyles

JR

SDS

Rancho Bernardo

2

F

1101

Katie

Sammer

JR

SDS

Rancho Bernardo

2

F

1102

Bryanna

Fuller

SO

SDS

Rancho Bernardo

2

F

1103

Ellissya

Andino

SO

SDS

Rancho Bernardo

2

F

1104

Tina

Girolamo

SR

SDS

Rancho Bernardo

2

F

1105

Elizabeth

Mang

FR

SDS

Rancho Buena Vista

1

F

1106

Whitney

Rice

FR

SDS

Rancho Buena Vista

1

F

1107

Kathy

Morales

FR

SDS

Rancho Buena Vista

1

F

1108

Rylee

Owen

FR

SDS

Rancho Buena Vista

1

F

1109

Micaela

St Laurent

SO

SDS

Rancho Buena Vista

1

F

1110

Bryn

Rohner

SR

SDS

Rancho Buena Vista

1

F

1111

Rebeckah

St Laurent

SR

SDS

Rancho Buena Vista

1

F

1112

Kyle

Adams

JR

SDS

Rancho Buena Vista

1

M

1113

Andrew

Brion

SO

SDS

Rancho Buena Vista

1

M

1755

Mat

Holton

JR

SS

Rancho Cucamonga

1

M

1756

Anhony

Ortega

JR

SS

Rancho Cucamonga

1

M

1757

Austin

Esposito

SR

SS

Rancho Cucamonga

1

M

1758

Paul

Garcia

SR

SS

Rancho Cucamonga

1

M

1759

Kevin

Matthews

SR

SS

Rancho Cucamonga

1

M

1760

Akil

Tircuit

SR

SS

Rancho Cucamonga

1

M

1761

Marc

Vega-Aguilera

SR

SS

Rancho Cucamonga

1

M

857

Belle

Moran

FR

NS

Redding Christian

5

F

858

Marisa

Kume

SR

NS

Redding Christian

5

F

859

Joey

Belknap

JR

NS

Redding Christian

5

M

1762

Amber

Gore

SO

SS

Redondo Union

2

F

1763

Nicole

Pederson

SO

SS

Redondo Union

2

F

1764

Paige

Sullivan

SO

SS

Redondo Union

2

F

1765

Kayla

Ferron

SR

SS

Redondo Union

2

F

1766

Erin

South

SR

SS

Redondo Union

2

F

1767

Alexis

Thibodeau

SR

SS

Redondo Union

2

F

1768

Cara

Ulizio

SR

SS

Redondo Union

2

F

1769

Dustin

Herold

JR

SS

Redondo Union

2

M

1770

Waseem

Radi

JR

SS

Redondo Union

2

M

1771

William

Tait

JR

SS

Redondo Union

2

M

1772

Takehiro

Yamaya

JR

SS

Redondo Union

2

M

1773

Carlos

Suarez

SO

SS

Redondo Union

2

M

1774

Garret

Klatte

SR

SS

Redondo Union

2

M

1775

Evan

Malone-White

SR

SS

Redondo Union

2

M

725

Kendra

Loo

FR

NCS

Redwood

3

F

726

Rachel

Bordes

FR

NCS

Redwood

3

F

727

Emma

Gallegher

JR

NCS

Redwood

3

F

728

Julia

Hansen

JR

NCS

Redwood

3

F

729

Megan

Bordes

SR

NCS

Redwood

3

F

730

Sophie

Epstein

SR

NCS

Redwood

3

F

731

Sammy

Cohen

SR

NCS

Redwood

3

F

395

Eric

Molina

JR

CS

Redwood

2

M

396

Adam

Gonzalez

SO

CS

Redwood

2

M

732

Andy

Ehrenberg

FR

NCS

Redwood

3

M

733

Fred

Huxham

JR

NCS

Redwood

3

M

734

Zach

Connolly

FR

NCS

Redwood Christian

5

M

397

Lashya

Morgan

SR

CS

Ridgeview

3

F

398

Anthony

Moronez

FR

CS

Ridgeview

3

M

399

Ramon

Flores

FR

CS

Ridgeview

3

M

400

Joel

Gaxiola

JR

CS

Ridgeview

3

M

401

Alvaro

Gonzalez

JR

CS

Ridgeview

3

M

402

Alex

Torres

SO

CS

Ridgeview

3

M

403

Ivan

Gonzalez

SR

CS

Ridgeview

3

M

404

Paul

Gaytan

SR

CS

Ridgeview

3

M

1311

Alyssa

Evans

FR

SJS

Rio Americano

3

F

1312

Elizabeth

Hutchison

JR

SJS

Rio Americano

3

F

1313

Audry

Nishi

JR

SJS

Rio Americano

3

F

1314

Ariel

Young

JR

SJS

Rio Americano

3

F

1315

Paige

Gowan

SO

SJS

Rio Americano

3

F

1316

Macaulay

Porter

SR

SJS

Rio Americano

3

F

1317

Jane

Doe


SJS

Rio Americano

3

F

1318

Ellie

Waters

FR

SJS

Ripon

4

F

1319

Ryan

Torres

SO

SJS

Ripon

4

M

1320

Leanne

Jarvis

JR

SJS

River Valley

3

F

1321

Mikayla

Florez

JR

SJS

Riverbank

4

F

405

Victoria

Duarte

FR

CS

Riverdale

4

F

1322

Halle

Sullivan

FR

SJS

Rodriguez

2

F

406

Gracielita

Bastidas

FR

CS

Roosevelt

3

F

407

Angela

Ramirez

SR

CS

Roosevelt

3

F

1776

Kyle

Warrick

SR

SS

Roosevelt

1

M

408

Edgar

Bolanos

JR

CS

Roosevelt

3

M

409

Ricardo

Casillas

JR

CS

Roosevelt

3

M

410

Daniel

Gonzalez

JR

CS

Roosevelt

3

M

411

Javier

Zuniga

SO

CS

Roosevelt

3

M

412

Manuel

Santos

SO

CS

Roosevelt

3

M

413

Victor

Maldonado

SR

CS

Roosevelt

3

M

414

Oscar

Martinez

SR

CS

Roosevelt

3

M

1323

Neilson

Powless

SO

SJS

Roseville

2

M

1777

Luis

Ramos

SO

SS

Rubidoux

3

M

150

Claire

MacMillan

JR

CCS

S.L.V.

4

F

151

Anna

Maxwell

JR

CCS

S.L.V.

4

F

152

Jessica

Jensen

JR

CCS

S.L.V.

4

F

153

Katrina

Luque

JR

CCS

S.L.V.

4

F

154

Addie

Pavelko

JR

CCS

S.L.V.

4

F

155

Jessica

Germany

SO

CCS

S.L.V.

4

F

156

Emily

Lamb

SR

CCS

S.L.V.

4

F

157

Jacob

Hicks

JR

CCS

S.L.V.

4

M

1324

Logan

Winfield

SR

SJS

Sac Country Day

5

M

1325

Mary

De Aquino

SO

SJS

Sacramento Waldorf

5

F

1326

Jonathan

Frouws

FR

SJS

Sacramento Waldorf

5

M

1778

Ashley

Flores

SR

SS

Sacred Heart Of Jesus

5

F

158

Olivia

Jacobo

JR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

F

159

Precious

Listana

SO

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

F

160

Kellie

Redmond

SR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

F

161

Sophia

Cannata-Bowman

SR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

F

162

Katherine

Tse

SR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

F

163

Grace

Newman

SR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

F

164

Emily

Hipp

SR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

F

165

Brendan

Foti

JR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

M

166

Antonio

Suarez

JR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

M

167

Martin

Cazares

JR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

M

168

Jack

Alber

JR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

M

169

Jonathan

Chan

SO

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

M

170

Matthew

Kozuch

SR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

M

171

Carlos

Flores

SR

CCS

Sacred Ht Cath

3

M

172

Gillian

Belton

SO

CCS

Sacred Ht Prep

4

F

173

Daniel

Hill

SO

CCS

Sacred Ht Prep

4

M

174

Steven

Glassmoyer

SR

CCS

Sacred Ht Prep

4

M

175

Alex

Ward

FR

CCS

Saint Francis

2

M

176

Robbie

Lacomble

JR

CCS

Saint Francis

2

M

177

Gabriel

McLaran

JR

CCS

Saint Francis

2

M

178

Gaurav

Begur

JR

CCS

Saint Francis

2

M

179

Tanner

Sartwell

SO

CCS

Saint Francis

2

M

180

George

Shoemaker

SR

CCS

Saint Francis

2

M

181

Cameron

Fast

SR

CCS

Saint Francis

2

M

1779

Nathan

Guzman

JR

SS

Salesian

4

M

1780

Luis

Leon

JR

SS

Salesian

4

M

1781

Santiago

Banuelos

SO

SS

Salesian

4

M

1782

Michael

Mojarro

SO

SS

Salesian

4

M

1783

Tomas

Navarro

SO

SS

Salesian

4

M

1784

Angel

Barranco

SR

SS

Salesian

4

M

1785

Jonathan

Estrada

SR

SS

Salesian

4

M

182

Malena

Grover

JR

CCS

Salinas

1

F

183

Alicia

Cuevas

JR

CCS

Salinas

1

F

184

Cynthia

Camacho

SO

CCS

Salinas

1

F

185

Leah

Meuter

SO

CCS

Salinas

1

F

186

Megan

Mayfield

SO

CCS

Salinas

1

F

187

Amber

Varney

SO

CCS

Salinas

1

F

188

Maritza

Cardenas

SR

CCS

Salinas

1

F

189

Amy

Quinones

SO

CCS

San Benito

1

F

190

Vanessa

Estrada

SR

CCS

San Benito

1

F

191

Steven

Velarde

JR

CCS

San Benito

1

M

1786

Melissa

Eisele

JR

SS

San Clemente

1

F

1787

Jessica

Erickson

JR

SS

San Clemente

1

F

1788

Katie

Carroll

SO

SS

San Clemente

1

F

1789

Kelsey

Carroll

SO

SS

San Clemente

1

F

1790

Gracie

Georgi

SO

SS

San Clemente

1

F

1791

Elizabeth

Hays

SR

SS

San Clemente

1

F

1792

Madison

Huffman

SR

SS

San Clemente

1

F

1114

Janine

Fischer

JR

SDS

San Dieguito Academy

3

F

1115

Ryan

Carroll

SR

SDS

San Dieguito Academy

3

M

415

Luis

Carrasco

SR

CS

San Joaquin Memorial

4

M

1793

Micayla

Rennick

SR

SS

San Luis Obispo

3

F

1116

Tyler

Hansen

JR

SDS

San Marcos

2

M

1794

Alissa

Barraza

JR

SS

San Marino

4

F

1117

Roselyn

Cantu

JR

SDS

San Pasqual

1

F

477

Bronwyn

Bunnell

FR

LAS

San Pedro

1

F

478

Dana

Cameron

SO

LAS

San Pedro

1

F

479

Danielle

Nunez

SO

LAS

San Pedro

1

F

480

Violet

Tipich

SO

LAS

San Pedro

1

F

481

Miriam

Canales

SR

LAS

San Pedro

1

F

482

Ashley

Carrera

SR

LAS

San Pedro

1

F

483

Lorena

Garcia

SR

LAS

San Pedro

1

F

484

Charlie

Nettle

JR

LAS

San Pedro

1

M

735

Sam

Curtis

JR

NCS

San Rafael

4

M

736

Nassim

Kabbara

SO

NCS

San Rafael

4

M

737

Wilfredo

Sanchez

SO

NCS

San Rafael

4

M

738

Joey

Morris

SR

NCS

San Rafael

4

M

739

Jonathan

Kaufman

SR

NCS

San Rafael

4

M

740

Jose

Ordonez

SR

NCS

San Rafael

4

M

741

Kevin

Martinez

SR

NCS

San Rafael

4

M

742

Christine

Bayliss

SO

NCS

San Ramon Valley

1

F

743

Jason

Intravaia

JR

NCS

San Ramon Valley

1

M

744

Tyler

Gambill

JR

NCS

San Ramon Valley

1

M

745

Ryan

Colaco

JR

NCS

San Ramon Valley

1

M

746

Carl

Wilke

SR

NCS

San Ramon Valley

1

M

747

Zach

Hanze

SR

NCS

San Ramon Valley

1

M

748

Charlie

Fenoglio

SR

NCS

San Ramon Valley

1

M

749

Jake

Pisenti

SR

NCS

San Ramon Valley

1

M

416

Bryan

Rodriguez

SR

CS

Sanger

2

M

192

Jessica

Gutshall

FR

CCS

Santa Catalina

5

F

193

Lizzy

Tardieu

JR

CCS

Santa Catalina

5

F

194

Lily

Patterson

JR

CCS

Santa Catalina

5

F

195

Ines

Borromeo

JR

CCS

Santa Catalina

5

F

196

Kate

Loshkareva

SO

CCS

Santa Catalina

5

F

197

Brenda

Melano

SO

CCS

Santa Catalina

5

F

198

Lucy

Scattini

SR

CCS

Santa Catalina

5

F

199

Cate

Ratliff

FR

CCS

Santa Cruz

3

F

1795

Kevin

Ramirez

SR

SS

Santa Fe

1

M

1118

Sydney

Saunders

JR

SDS

Santa Fe Christian

5

F

1796

Lindsey

Graves

FR

SS

Santa Margarita

3

F

1797

Brooke

Pigneri

JR

SS

Santa Margarita

3

F

1798

Erica

Munson

SO

SS

Santa Margarita

3

F

1799

Sydney

Mahl

SO

SS

Santa Margarita

3

F

1800

Caylie

Connelly

SR

SS

Santa Margarita

3

F

1801

Ashley

Graves

SR

SS

Santa Margarita

3

F

1802

Aitana

Zermeno

SR

SS

Santa Margarita

3

F

1803

Gabriel

Marasigan

SR

SS

Santa Margarita

3

M

1804

Jacob

Carey

SR

SS

Santa Ynez

4

M

485

Jesus

Cortes

FR

LAS

Santee Ec

1

M

486

Dontrell

Davis

JR

LAS

Santee Ec

1

M

487

Ramiro

Diaz

JR

LAS

Santee Ec

1

M

488

Raul

Meneses

JR

LAS

Santee Ec

1

M

489

Edwin

Morales

JR

LAS

Santee Ec

1

M

490

Ever

Morales

JR

LAS

Santee Ec

1

M

491

Justin

Martinez

SO

LAS

Santee Ec

1

M

200

Steven

Sum

SO

CCS

Saratoga

3

M

1805

Abigail

Frankian

JR

SS

Saugus

2

F

1806

Darby

Laplant

SO

SS

Saugus

2

F

1807

Samantha

Ortega

SO

SS

Saugus

2

F

1808

Olivia

Altieri

SR

SS

Saugus

2

F

1809

Heidi

Hoslet

SR

SS

Saugus

2

F

1810

Katie

Huntington

SR

SS

Saugus

2

F

1811

Nina

Sassano

SR

SS

Saugus

2

F

1812

Alex

Pearson

JR

SS

Saugus

2

M

1813

Ethan

Walker

JR

SS

Saugus

2

M

1814

Brian

Zabilski

SO

SS

Saugus

2

M

1815

Austin

Fisher

SR

SS

Saugus

2

M

1816

Anthony

Janaslani

SR

SS

Saugus

2

M

1817

Rodrigo

Ornelas

SR

SS

Saugus

2

M

1818

Aj

Yarnall

SR

SS

Saugus

2

M

201

Mikaela

Inman

FR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

F

202

Valerie

Morrison

JR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

F

203

Courtney

Clark

JR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

F

204

Hayley

Herberg

SO

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

F

205

Vanessa

Fraser

SR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

F

206

Shannon

Youmans

SR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

F

207

Olivia

Gonzalez

SR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

F

208

John

Ross

FR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

M

209

Luke

McCartney

FR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

M

210

Scott

Edwards

JR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

M

211

Brett

Klotz

JR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

M

212

Colin

Abel

JR

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

M

213

Nick

Heath

SO

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

M

214

Draven

Hawk

SO

CCS

Scotts Valley

4

M

1119

Toni

Bronars

SO

SDS

Scripps Ranch

2

F

215

Zechariah

Snel

JR

CCS

Seaside

4

M

216

Arturo

Miguel-Perez

JR

CCS

Seaside

4

M

217

Jose

Gonzalez

SO

CCS

Seaside

4

M

218

Parker

Smith

SO

CCS

Seaside

4

M

219

Javan

Flinn

SO

CCS

Seaside

4

M

220

Fesehaye

Mock

SR

CCS

Seaside

4

M

221

Carlos

Millan

SR

CCS

Seaside

4

M

1120

Anthony

Masayesva

JR

SDS

Serra

2

M

222

Joseph

Berriatua

SR

CCS

Serra

2

M

1819

Courtney

Brenner

FR

SS

Serrano

2

F

1820

Kelly

Fairchild

FR

SS

Serrano

2

F

1821

Melissa

Fairchild

JR

SS

Serrano

2

F

1822

Sierra

Brown

SO

SS

Serrano

2

F

1823

Shanna

Burns

SO

SS

Serrano

2

F

1824

Jamie

Vasek

SO

SS

Serrano

2

F

1825

Kylie

Betts

SR

SS

Serrano

2

F

417

Lesli

Bocanegra

FR

CS

Shafter

2

F

418

Azel

Alvarez

JR

CS

Shafter

2

F

419

Dulce

Flores

JR

CS

Shafter

2

F

420

Brenda

Otanez

JR

CS

Shafter

2

F

421

Beronica

Aguirre

SO

CS

Shafter

2

F

422

Nicolette

Aldape

SR

CS

Shafter

2

F

423

Cambria

Tudor

SR

CS

Shafter

2

F

424

Joe

Carranza

FR

CS

Shafter

2

M

425

Manuel

Carranza

FR

CS

Shafter

2

M

426

Abel

Cardenas

SO

CS

Shafter

2

M

427

Jose

Espinoza

SR

CS

Shafter

2

M

428

Jose

Pelayo

SR

CS

Shafter

2

M

429

Augustin

Duenas

SR

CS

Shafter

2

M

430

John

Doe

SR

CS

Shafter

2

M

860

Nathalie

Avalos

SR

NS

Shasta

3

F

861

Josh

Bland

JR

NS

Shasta

3

M

862

Nathan

Schillen

JR

NS

Shasta

3

M

863

Landon

Woollard

JR

NS

Shasta

3

M

864

Riley

Davis

SO

NS

Shasta

3

M

865

Wesley

Jackman

SR

NS

Shasta

3

M

866

Hunter

Jensen

SR

NS

Shasta

3

M

867

Adam

Zufall

SR

NS

Shasta

3

M

868

Blake

Zufall

SR

NS

Shasta

3

M

1327

Abdul

Hamid

JR

SJS

Sheldon

1

M

1826

Isaiah

Thompson

SR

SS

Sherman Indian

5

M

1328

Josh

Spooner

JR

SJS

Sierra

3

M

431

Guillermo

Ferrer

SO

CS

Sierra Pacific

4

M

1329

Richard

Martinez

JR

SJS

Sierra Ridge Academy

5

M

1330

Francisco

Munoz

JR

SJS

Sierra Ridge Academy

5

M

1331

Ovel

Turcios

SO

SJS

Sierra Ridge Academy

5

M

1332

Andres

Gomez

SR

SJS

Sierra Ridge Academy

5

M

1333

Mark

Richmond

SR

SJS

Sierra Ridge Academy

5

M

1334

Charles

Sanford

SR

SJS

Sierra Ridge Academy

5

M

1335

Angel

Vargas

SR

SJS

Sierra Ridge Academy

5

M

1827

Sarah

Baxter

JR

SS

Simi Valley

1

F

1828

Charlotte

Utash

JR

SS

Simi Valley

1

F

1829

Desirae

Jones

SO

SS

Simi Valley

1

F

1830

Sarah

Riggs

SO

SS

Simi Valley

1

F

1831

Olivia

Rosellini

SO

SS

Simi Valley

1

F

1832

Samantha

Tetef

SO

SS

Simi Valley

1

F

1833

Courtney

Korven

SR

SS

Simi Valley

1

F

750

Aislinn

Miller

FR

NCS

Sir Francis Drake

4

F

751

Sophia

Noto

SO

NCS

Sir Francis Drake

4

F

752

Jeremy

Leary

FR

NCS

Sir Francis Drake

4

M

753

Dean

Lyons

FR

NCS

Sir Francis Drake

4

M

754

Matt

Saunders

JR

NCS

Sir Francis Drake

4

M

755

Cole

Schwartz

JR

NCS

Sir Francis Drake

4

M

756

John

Lawson

SR

NCS

Sir Francis Drake

4

M

757

Clayton

Hutchins

SR

NCS

Sir Francis Drake

4

M

758

Tucker

Wasuta

SR

NCS

Sir Francis Drake

4

M

927

Kathy

Lien

SR

OS

Skyline

1

F

928

Ryan

Wi

JR

OS

Skyline

1

M

929

Neil

Wessling

SO

OS

Skyline

1

M

223

Ryan

Corvese

SR

CCS

Sobrato

3

M

759

Caleb

Richards

FR

NCS

Sonoma Academy

5

M

760

Patrich

Laftus

JR

NCS

Sonoma Academy

5

M

761

Eli

Rosan-Duran

SO

NCS

Sonoma Academy

5

M

762

Austin

Orr

SR

NCS

Sonoma Academy

5

M

763

Jax

Reiff

SR

NCS

Sonoma Academy

5

M

764

Jacob

Gaynor

SR

NCS

Sonoma Academy

5

M

765

Graham

Johnson

SR

NCS

Sonoma Academy

5

M

1336

Samantha

Smith

SR

SJS

Sonora

4

F

1337

Steven

Grolle

JR

SJS

Sonora

4

M

224

Kaila

Gibson

SO

CCS

Soquel

4

F

492

Pamela

Pelayo

SR

LAS

South East

1

F

1834

Taylor

Beaudoin

FR

SS

South Torrance

2

F

1835

Kimberly

Coscia

SO

SS

South Torrance

2

F

1338

Lauren

Larocco

JR

SJS

St Francis (sac)

1

F

1339

Madison

Rawson

JR

SJS

St Francis (sac)

1

F

1340

Peyton

Bilo

SO

SJS

St Francis (sac)

1

F

1341

Miranda

Myers

SO

SJS

St Francis (sac)

1

F

1342

Eleanor

Ferguson

SR

SJS

St Francis (sac)

1

F

1343

Allison

Klas

SR

SJS

St Francis (sac)

1

F

1344

Kim

Lackner

SR

SJS

St Francis (sac)

1

F

225

Veronica

Alberts

FR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

F

226

Kendall

Hacker

JR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

F

227

Andrea

Vlahos

JR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

F

228

Erin

Smith

JR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

F

229

Ana

Duffy

SR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

F

230

Jackie

Martinez

SR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

F

231

Sophia

Avila

SR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

F

232

Kevin

Lehr

FR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

M

233

Tyler

Livy

JR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

M

234

Ben

Osipow

SO

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

M

235

Ciaran

Murphy

SR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

M

236

Patrick

Cummins

SR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

M

237

Eugene

Kwan

SR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

M

238

Thomas

Sayre

SR

CCS

St. Ignatius

3

M

1836

Josh

Lopez

JR

SS

St. John Bosco

3

M

1837

Kevin

Rodriguez

JR

SS

St. John Bosco

3

M

1838

Carlos

Barrios

SO

SS

St. John Bosco

3

M

1839

Branden

Estrada

SO

SS

St. John Bosco

3

M

1840

Christian

Roberts

SR

SS

St. John Bosco

3

M

1841

Myles

Smith

SR

SS

St. John Bosco

3

M

1842

Ruben

Solorza

SR

SS

St. John Bosco

3

M

1843

Bailey

Durnin

FR

SS

St. Joseph (sm)

5

F

1844

Kiana

Kawatachi

FR

SS

St. Joseph (sm)

5

F

1845

Kaileen

Cruden

JR

SS

St. Joseph (sm)

5

F

1846

Megan

Murphy

JR

SS

St. Joseph (sm)

5

F

1847

Brianna

Murphy

JR

SS

St. Joseph (sm)

5

F

1848

Beth

Rigali

JR

SS

St. Joseph (sm)

5

F

1849

Bridget

Adam

SR

SS

St. Joseph (sm)

5

F

766

Veronica

Aguila

SO

NCS

St. Joseph Notre Dame

5

F

767

Kimberly

Avalos

SR

NCS

St. Joseph Notre Dame

5

F

768

Gabe

Arias-Sheride

JR

NCS

St. Joseph Notre Dame

5

M

769

Chris

Melendez

JR

NCS

St. Joseph Notre Dame

5

M

770

Michael

Murphy

SO

NCS

St. Joseph Notre Dame

5

M

771

Matthew

Murphy

SO

NCS

St. Joseph Notre Dame

5

M

772

Louis

Rodrigues

SR

NCS

St. Joseph Notre Dame

5

M

773

James

LaFollette

SR

NCS

St. Joseph Notre Dame

5

M

774

Sam

Levy-Wendt

SR

NCS

St. Joseph Notre Dame

5

M

1850

Spencer

Wagener

JR

SS

St. Margarets

5

M

1851

John

Martin

SO

SS

St. Margarets

5

M

1852

Collin

Price

SO

SS

St. Margarets

5

M

1853

Jacob

Robison

SO

SS

St. Margarets

5

M

1854

Garrett

Corwin

SR

SS

St. Margarets

5

M

1855

Sebastian

Luna

SR

SS

St. Margarets

5

M

1856

Brandon

Price

SR

SS

St. Margarets

5

M

775

Spencer

Moore

JR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

F

776

Lianne

McKinney

JR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

F

777

Amanda

Keith

JR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

F

778

Chloe

Jenkins

SO

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

F

779

Josie

Smale

SO

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

F

780

Isabel

Havens

SO

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

F

781

Natalia

Riccardi

SR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

F

782

Josh

Dull

JR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

M

783

Nabai

Habtemariam

JR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

M

784

Jovani

Barajas

JR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

M

785

Stephen

Giuntini

JR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

M

786

Guy

Forte

SR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

M

787

Patrick

Mariolle

SR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

M

788

Pedro

Navea

SR

NCS

St. Mary's College

4

M

493

Jose

Reyes

SO

LAS

Stern

4

M

494

Eduardo

Rojas

SO

LAS

Stern

4

M

495

Edwin

Cruz

SR

LAS

Stern

4

M

496

Raul

Morales

SR

LAS

Stern

4

M

497

Rafael

Rojas

SR

LAS

Stern

4

M

498

Alejandro

Sherman

SR

LAS

Stern

4

M

499

Benjair

Solis

SR

LAS

Stern

4

M

432

Tori

Blackmon

SR

CS

Stockdale

1

F

433

Blake

Haney

JR

CS

Stockdale

1

M

434

Connor

Fisher

SR

CS

Stockdale

1

M

1345

Kristen

Turner

SR

SJS

Summerville

4

F

1121

George

Martinez

SR

SDS

Sweetwater

1

M

789

Bella

Amyx

SO

NCS

Tamalpais

3

F

435

Cameron

Gamble

SR

CS

Tehachapi

3

M

790

Kaitlin

McKeogh

SR

NCS

Terra Linda

4

F

239

Michael

Ward

JR

CCS

Terra Nova

3

M

1857

Amanda

Gehrich

FR

SS

Tesoro

2

F

1858

Kaitlyn

Cook

SO

SS

Tesoro

2

F

1859

Molly

Scharmann

SO

SS

Tesoro

2

F

1860

Ashley

Elliott

SR

SS

Tesoro

2

F

1861

Stephanie

Lapidus

SR

SS

Tesoro

2

F

1862

Sarah

Parsons

SR

SS

Tesoro

2

F

1863

Emily

Scharmann

SR

SS

Tesoro

2

F

1864

Isobel

Hayne

JR

SS

Thacher

5

F

1865

Geogie

Becker

SO

SS

Thacher

5

F

1866

Arianna

Finger

SO

SS

Thacher

5

F

1867

Hutton

Becker

SR

SS

Thacher

5

F

1868

Julianna

Childs

SR

SS

Thacher

5

F

1869

Brittany

Holden

SR

SS

Thacher

5

F

1870

Melanie

Reimer

SR

SS

Thacher

5

F

1871

Peter

Callan

FR

SS

Thacher

5

M

1872

Spencer

Mccune

FR

SS

Thacher

5

M

1873

Simon

Novich

JR

SS

Thacher

5

M

1874

Kevin

Griffee

SO

SS

Thacher

5

M

1875

Jack

Richardson

SO

SS

Thacher

5

M

1876

Justin

Myles

SR

SS

Thacher

5

M

1877

Shravan

Rajasekaran

SR

SS

Thacher

5

M

1122

Alden

Ducazau

FR

SDS

The Bishop's School

4

F

1123

Alex

Kilman

JR

SDS

The Bishop's School

4

M

1124

Noff

Hicks

JR

SDS

The Bishop's School

4

M

1125

Chris

Halter

SO

SDS

The Bishop's School

4

M

1126

Thomas

King

SR

SDS

The Bishop's School

4

M

1127

Eamon

Johnston

SR

SDS

The Bishop's School

4

M

1128

Michael

Pettit

SR

SDS

The Bishop's School

4

M

1129

Andy

Boehringer

SR

SDS

The Bishop's School

4

M

1346

Caleb

Decoster

JR

SJS

Tioga

5

M

1347

Josh

Pollock

JR

SJS

Tioga

5

M

1348

Matt

Spring

JR

SJS

Tioga

5

M

1349

Brando

Nelson-Haven

SO

SJS

Tioga

5

M

1350

Scott

Pomeroy

SO

SJS

Tioga

5

M

1351

Joey

Stringer

SO

SJS

Tioga

5

M

1352

John

Doe


SJS

Tioga

5

M

1130

Brittany

Black

FR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

F

1131

Sarah Jo

DeVore

FR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

F

1132

Taylor

Seamans

SO

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

F

1133

Jacqueline

Garner

SO

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

F

1134

Nicolette

Sorensen

SR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

F

1135

Kelsey

O'Connell

SR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

F

1136

Tori

Casella

SR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

F

1137

Spencer

Dodds

FR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

M

1138

Tal

Braude

JR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

M

1139

Kurtis

Shaffer

JR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

M

1140

Ben

Jafek

SR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

M

1141

Matt

Barge

SR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

M

1142

Nathan

Platt

SR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

M

1143

Santiago

Quintana

SR

SDS

Torrey Pines

1

M

1878

Evan

Defraine

JR

SS

Trabuco Hills

1

M

1879

Christopher

Ceja

SR

SS

Trabuco Hills

1

M

1880

Lucas

Dorman

SR

SS

Trabuco Hills

1

M

1881

Brendan

Mccabe

SR

SS

Trabuco Hills

1

M

1882

Max

Moncur

SR

SS

Trabuco Hills

1

M

1883

Naoki

Omatsu

SR

SS

Trabuco Hills

1

M

1884

Jake

Schmitz

SR

SS

Trabuco Hills

1

M

437

Arias

Guadalupe

JR

CS

Tranquillity

5

F

438

Velazquez

Estephanie

SO

CS

Tranquillity

5

F

436

Vazquez

Jose Luis

JR

CS

Tranquillity

4

M

1885

Dylan

Brocar

JR

SS

Twentynine Palms

4

M

1886

Zach

Kanlong

JR

SS

Twentynine Palms

4

M

1887

Diante

Aiken

SR

SS

Twentynine Palms

4

M

1888

Anthony

Arias

SR

SS

Twentynine Palms

4

M

1889

Jessey

Brocar

SR

SS

Twentynine Palms

4

M

1890

Noel

Figueroa

SR

SS

Twentynine Palms

4

M

1891

Wyatt

Giannini

SR

SS

Twentynine Palms

4

M

791

Paul

Holden

SR

NCS

Ukiah

2

M

1353

Allison

Babbage

FR

SJS

Union Mine

4

F

1354

Makana

Kauhaahaa

JR

SJS

Union Mine

4

M

792

Sydney

Locksley

JR

NCS

University (sf)

5

F

793

Izzy

Simon

JR

NCS

University (sf)

5

F

794

Morgan

Locksley

JR

NCS

University (sf)

5

F

795

Grace

euphrat-Westo

SO

NCS

University (sf)

5

F

796

Julia

Lu

SO

NCS

University (sf)

5

F

797

Jennie

Callan

SR

NCS

University (sf)

5

F

798

Lizzy

Teerlink

SR

NCS

University (sf)

5

F

799

Connor

Clark

SR

NCS

University (sf)

5

M

1144

Sophia

Volk

SR

SDS

University City

3

F

869

Logan

Babcock

FR

NS

University Prep

5

F

870

Karly

Chin

FR

NS

University Prep

5

F

871

Megan

Hoffman

JR

NS

University Prep

5

F

872

Helen

Mino Faukner

JR

NS

University Prep

5

F

873

Alyssa

Stauffer

JR

NS

University Prep

5

F

874

Vanessa

Dickerson

SO

NS

University Prep

5

F

875

Elena

Tiedeman

SR

NS

University Prep

5

F

800

Walker

Willett

SR

NCS

Urban School (sf)

5

M

1355

Breanna

Sewell

JR

SJS

Vacaville

2

F

1356

Jordan

Kurtz

SR

SJS

Vacaville

2

M

1357

Samantha

Dawson

FR

SJS

Vacaville Christian

5

F

1358

Katarina

Stashyn

FR

SJS

Vacaville Christian

5

F

1359

Hannah

Stine

FR

SJS

Vacaville Christian

5

F

1360

Cecilia

Valdez

FR

SJS

Vacaville Christian

5

F

1361

Summer

Richardson

JR

SJS

Vacaville Christian

5

F

1362

Payton

Spering

SO

SJS

Vacaville Christian

5

F

1363

Jane

Doe


SJS

Vacaville Christian

5

F

1145

Shea

Ricketts

JR

SDS

Valhalla

2

F

1146

Andrea

Hughes

SR

SDS

Valhalla

2

F

500

Ally

Palmer

SO

LAS

Valley Academy Arts/sci

4

F

501

Brian

Mendez

SR

LAS

Valley Academy Arts/sci

4

M

1147

Rod

Rodriguez

FR

SDS

Valley Center

3

M

1148

Fernando

Ramirez

JR

SDS

Valley Center

3

M

1149

Sam

McCuskey

JR

SDS

Valley Center

3

M

1150

Nick

Mendoza

JR

SDS

Valley Center

3

M

1151

Travis

Robey

SR

SDS

Valley Center

3

M

1152

Genaro

Rodriguez

SR

SDS

Valley Center

3

M

1153

Alex

Sanchez

SR

SDS

Valley Center

3

M

240

Ashley

Lara

SO

CCS

Valley Chr.

3

F

502

David

Lopez

JR

LAS

Venice

1

M

1892

Hannah

Kirkegaard

SR

SS

Ventura

1

F

1364

Audrey

Garces

SO

SJS

Victory Christian

5

F

1893

Garrett

Corcoran

JR

SS

Villa Park

2

M

1365

Mackenzie

Mills

SR

SJS

Vintage

2

F

1366

Alayna

Gocke

FR

SJS

Vista Del Lago

3

F

1367

Clare

Carroll

JR

SJS

Vista Del Lago

3

F

1368

Megan

Howell

JR

SJS

Vista Del Lago

3

F

1369

Michaela

Reynolds

JR

SJS

Vista Del Lago

3

F

1370

Sierra

Jaeger

SO

SJS

Vista Del Lago

3

F

1371

Madeleine

Ankhelyi

SR

SJS

Vista Del Lago

3

F

1372

Jennifer

Morgan

SR

SJS

Vista Del Lago

3

F

1373

Zach

Jaeger

SR

SJS

Vista Del Lago

3

M

1894

Michaela

Reynolds

FR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

F

1895

Imogen

Outlaw

JR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

F

1896

Alexis

Santhanam

SO

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

F

1897

Bethany

Balady

SR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

F

1898

Sarah

Benson

SR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

F

1899

Amanda

Crissinger

SR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

F

1900

Brooke

Evans

SR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

F

1901

Garrett

Mullennix

JR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

M

1902

Maurilio

Sanchez

JR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

M

1903

John

Hernandez

SR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

M

1904

Porter

Reddish

SR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

M

1905

Matthew

Smith

SR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

M

1906

Omar

Solis

SR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

M

1907

Davey

Wong

SR

SS

Vista Murrieta

1

M

1908

Maddie

Cane

JR

SS

Vistamar

5

F

1909

Ashley

Jimenez

JR

SS

Vistamar

5

F

1910

Teresa

Fishman

SO

SS

Vistamar

5

F

1911

Lily

Zino

SO

SS

Vistamar

5

F

1912

Isabelle

Lavery

SO

SS

Vistamar

5

F

1913

Liza

Currin

SR

SS

Vistamar

5

F

1914

Sophie

Currin

SR

SS

Vistamar

5

F

1186

Amy

Luong

JR

SFS

Washington

1

F

801

Dylan

Kennedy

SO

NCS

Washington

2

F

439

Gustavo

DelCastillo

JR

CS

West Bakersfield

3

M

876

Delaney

Faggard

JR

NS

West Valley

4

F

877

Teagan

Perry

JR

NS

West Valley

4

F

878

Jesica

Rodriquez

JR

NS

West Valley

4

F

879

Alexa

Flagg

SO

NS

West Valley

4

F

880

Megan

James

SO

NS

West Valley

4

F

881

Jenna

Storms

SO

NS

West Valley

4

F

882

Gabe

Cheek

FR

NS

West Valley

4

M

883

Brent

Hunter

FR

NS

West Valley

4

M

884

Donald

Leedy

FR

NS

West Valley

4

M

885

Jeff

Foreman

JR

NS

West Valley

4

M

886

Nick

McCaslin

JR

NS

West Valley

4

M

887

Austin

Smith

SR

NS

West Valley

4

M

888

Ryan

Stockton

SR

NS

West Valley

4

M

1915

Chris

Costa

JR

SS

Westlake

2

M

1916

Mikey

Giguere

JR

SS

Westlake

2

M

1917

Sean

O'Bryan

JR

SS

Westlake

2

M

1918

Ryan

Finch

SO

SS

Westlake

2

M

1919

Graham

Rigby

SO

SS

Westlake

2

M

1920

Matt

Soules

SO

SS

Westlake

2

M

1921

Rocky

Peterson

SR

SS

Westlake

2

M

241

Kylie

Goo

SR

CCS

Westmoor

2

F

1154

Keira

Crabtree

FR

SDS

Westview

2

F

1155

Courtney

Perkins

JR

SDS

Westview

2

F

1156

Dyess

Verfurth

JR

SDS

Westview

2

F

1157

Christa

Kloha

SO

SDS

Westview

2

F

1158

Meagan

Harbison

SR

SDS

Westview

2

F

1159

Kaelyn

Harbison

SR

SDS

Westview

2

F

1160

Isabella

Gallo

SR

SDS

Westview

2

F

1161

Collin

Barraugh

JR

SDS

Westview

2

M

1162

James

Smirniotis

JR

SDS

Westview

2

M

1163

Alex

Tucker

SO

SDS

Westview

2

M

1164

Jordan

Houri

SO

SDS

Westview

2

M

1165

Evan

Misuraca

SO

SDS

Westview

2

M

1166

Garrett

Ryan

SR

SDS

Westview

2

M

1167

Ryan

Barrett

SR

SDS

Westview

2

M

1374

Ozora

Cheek

FR

SJS

Whitney

2

F

1375

Hattie

Groat

FR

SJS

Whitney

2

F

1376

Jordan

Sienkiewicz

FR

SJS

Whitney

2

F

1377

Nicole

Wellington

FR

SJS

Whitney

2

F

1378

Jenica

Dodge

JR

SJS

Whitney

2

F

1379

Haley

Ellis

SO

SJS

Whitney

2

F

1380

Megan

Hall

SR

SJS

Whitney

2

F

1381

Isaiah

Hanna

FR

SJS

Whitney

2

M

1382

Nathan

Wellington

JR

SJS

Whitney

2

M

1383

Eric

Leverenz

SO

SJS

Whitney

2

M

1384

Alec

Bigelow

SR

SJS

Whitney

2

M

1385

Taylor

Bradshaw

SR

SJS

Whitney

2

M

1386

Ryan

Hodgens

SR

SJS

Whitney

2

M

1387

Jacob

Zufelt

SR

SJS

Whitney

2

M

1388

Riley

Smith

JR

SJS

Will C. Wood

3

M

1389

Shaun

Krum

SO

SJS

Will C. Wood

3

M

1390

Ajaypal

Singh

SO

SJS

Will C. Wood

3

M

1391

Jacob

Garcia

SR

SJS

Will C. Wood

3

M

1392

Ricky

Henderson

SR

SJS

Will C. Wood

3

M

1393

Thomas

Kirbyson

SR

SJS

Will C. Wood

3

M

1394

Tyler

Sickler

SR

SJS

Will C. Wood

3

M

242

Lauren

Shlee

JR

CCS

Willow Glen

2

F

802

Hannah

Haley

JR

NCS

Windsor

2

F

803

Zach

Price

JR

NCS

Windsor

2

M

1395

Teresa

Boatman

FR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

F

1396

Lauren

Mason

FR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

F

1397

Teresa

Zortman

FR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

F

1398

Rosemary

Dipentino

JR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

F

1399

Devyn

Everts

SO

SJS

Woodcreek

1

F

1400

Karina

Nunes

SR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

F

1401

Brooke

O'Brien

SR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

F

1402

Taylor

Guinnip

JR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

M

1403

Marshall

Sears

JR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

M

1404

Spencer

Lachman

SO

SJS

Woodcreek

1

M

1405

Luis

Romo

SO

SJS

Woodcreek

1

M

1406

Justin

Clark

SR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

M

1407

Jon

Horvath

SR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

M

1408

Wyatt

Morin

SR

SJS

Woodcreek

1

M

1922

Ramon

Alvarez

FR

SS

Woodcrest Christian

5

M

1923

Michael

Conant

FR

SS

Woodcrest Christian

5

M

1924

Eli

Danielsen,

JR

SS

Woodcrest Christian

5

M

1925

Joey

Holland

JR

SS

Woodcrest Christian

5

M

1926

Austin

Dubyak

SO

SS

Woodcrest Christian

5

M

1927

Mitchell

Peters

SO

SS

Woodcrest Christian

5

M

1928

Christian

Contreras

SR

SS

Woodcrest Christian

5

M

440

Leticia

Garcia

SR

CS

Woodlake

4

F

1409

Brandon

Baeza

SR

SJS

Woodland Christian

5

M

1929

Sofie

Baez

JR

SS

Xavier Prep

5

F

1930

Valeria

Ruiz

JR

SS

Xavier Prep

5

F

1931

Shelby

Andrade

SO

SS

Xavier Prep

5

F

1932

Maggie

Bautista

SO

SS

Xavier Prep

5

F

1933

Julia

Dalecio

SO

SS

Xavier Prep

5

F

1934

Randee

Perea

SO

SS

Xavier Prep

5

F

1935

Meg

Lizza

SR

SS

Xavier Prep

5

F

1936

Julio

Arevulo

JR

SS

Xavier Prep

5

M

1937

Emery

Caster

JR

SS

Xavier Prep

5

M

1938

Max

Del Rio

SO

SS

Xavier Prep

5

M

1939

Joe

Janssen

SO

SS

Xavier Prep

5

M

1940

Hogan

Lizza

SO

SS

Xavier Prep

5

M

1941

Michael

Solitaria

SR

SS

Xavier Prep

5

M

1942

Chris

Spinney

SR

SS

Xavier Prep

5

M

243

Eduardo

Garibay

SR

CCS

Yerba Buena

2

M

244

Ryan

Ixtlahuac

FR

CCS

York

5

M

245

Denny

Baek

FR

CCS

York

5

M

246

Brendan

Martin

JR

CCS

York

5

M

247

Brian

Clark

JR

CCS

York

5

M

248

Jorge

Mata

SO

CCS

York

5

M

249

Kobi

Lee

SR

CCS

York

5

M

250

Roland

Centeno

SR

CCS

York

5

M

441

Alek

Simpson

JR

CS

Yosemite

3

M

889

Arianna

Brooks

FR

NS

Yreka

4

F

890

Daniela

Rendon

FR

NS

Yreka

4

F

891

Gabriella

Riehm

FR

NS

Yreka

4

F

892

Mallory

Ward

FR

NS

Yreka

4

F

893

Trinda

Williams

FR

NS

Yreka

4

F

894

Nicole

Cowley

JR

NS

Yreka

4

F

895

Chantell

Fraser

JR

NS

Yreka

4

F

896

Abbi

Hansen

JR

NS

Yreka

4

F

897

Rachel

Wiley

JR

NS

Yreka

4

F

898

Cassie

Day

SO

NS

Yreka

4

F

899

Corina

Lange

SO

NS

Yreka

4

F

900

Zoe

Restine

SO

NS

Yreka

4

F

901

Alesha

Dodson-Wolfe

SR

NS

Yreka

4

F

902

Clayton

Bunn

JR

NS

Yreka

4

M

903

Cody

Griffith

JR

NS

Yreka

4

M

904

David

Neill

JR

NS

Yreka

4

M

905

Matt

Jochim

SO

NS

Yreka

4

M

906

Gabe

Best

SR

NS

Yreka

4

M

907

Evan

Bosinger

SR

NS

Yreka

4

M

908

Matt

Wood

SR

NS

Yreka

4

M

1943

Tori

Dutchover

JR

SS

Yucaipa

1

F

1944

Kalin

Tomlinson

JR

SS

Yucaipa

1

F

1945

Kenadi

Davis

SO

SS

Yucaipa

1

F

1946

Arianna

Garcia-Swantek

SO

SS

Yucaipa

1

F

1947

Justine

Jackson

SO

SS

Yucaipa

1

F

1948

Sydney

Vollhardt

SO

SS

Yucaipa

1

F

1949

Anahi

Soriano

SR

SS

Yucaipa

1

F

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version