RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Foot Locker Midwest Regional

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 24 2012, 03:37 PM | 20325 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Foot Locker Midwest Regional

Website:Click here

Results by: Sports Management Associates

Foot Locker Midwest Region Championships
Saturday November 24, 2012 10:00 A.M.
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course

OFFICIAL RESULTS GIRL'S SEEDED RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1  211 Anna Rohrer 10 MISHAWAKA IN  16:54  5:27
2  270 Taylor Werner  9 BLOOMSDALE MO  17:06  5:31
3  3 Maria Hauger 12 SHAKOPEE MN  17:07  5:31
4  77 Jordyn Colter 10 CENTENNIAL CO  17:08  5:31
5  8 Courtney Ackerman 12 WILMETTE IL  17:13  5:33
6  346 Anna Holdiman 12 WAVERLY IA  17:33  5:39
7  7 Hannah Long 10 PACIFIC MO  17:33  5:39
8  6 Kaylee Flanagan 12 ROSELLE IL  17:34  5:40
9  330 Bobbie Burgess 12 WEST LAFAYETTE IN  17:35  5:40
10  192 Melanie Nun 12 THORNTON CO  17:39  5:41
11  400 Tamara Gorman 11 RAPID CITY SD  17:44  5:43
12  2 Erin Finn 12 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI  17:46  5:44
13  312 Andrea Ostenso 12 LADYSMITH WI  18:01  5:48
14  36 Heather Bates 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO  18:02  5:49
15  323 Mary Kate Vaughn  9 DAYTON OH  18:03  5:49
16  80 Jacquelyn Crow 11 LEBANON OH  18:06  5:50
17  394 Ashlynn Yokom 11 NORTH LIBERTY IA  18:07  5:50
18  64 Mackenzie Caldwell 11 COLUMBUS IN  18:08  5:50
19  220 Kelsey Schrader 11 DEKALB IL  18:09  5:51
20  9 Mimi Smith 10 WILMETTE IL  18:10  5:51
21  132 Annie Heffernan 10 CINCINNATI OH  18:11  5:51
22  307 Elena Miller 12 TROY MI  18:12  5:52
23  143 Stephanie Jenks  9 AURORA IA  18:14  5:53
24  393 Brooke Wolfe 12 MOUNT PROSPECT IL  18:14  5:53
25  280 Emily Wolff 11 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO  18:14  5:53
26  391 Jamie Morrissey 12 ROCHESTER HILLS MI  18:17  5:53
27  151 Isabelle Kennedy 11 BOULDER CO  18:17  5:54
28  120 Jessica Goethals 11 ROCHESTER MI  18:18  5:54
29  128 Therese Haiss 12 SOLON OH  18:19  5:54
30  10 Kirsten Olling 11 BRECKENRIDGE MI  18:21  5:55
31  295 Kaitlyn Fischer 12 PEVELY MO  18:24  5:56
32  199 Madeline Perez 11 GLEN ELLYN IL  18:25  5:56
33  70 McKaela Christenson 12 BARABOO WI  18:26  5:56
34  404 Corinne Kule 12 CHESTERLAND OH  18:27  5:57
35  325 Sarah Billingsley 11 BATESVILLE IN  18:28  5:57
36  314 Jennifer Parker 11 NEENAH WI  18:29  5:57
37  51 Jackie Bredenberg 10 ROYAL OAK MI  18:29  5:57
38  300 Brooke Kovacic 12 OXFORD MI  18:30  5:58
39  225 Elianna Shwayder 11 SALINE MI  18:33  5:59
40  407 Alexandra Markovich 12 SOLON OH  18:34  5:59
41  4 Nicole Mello 12 COLUMBIA MO  18:35  5:59
42  53 Maddie Britton 11 BAY VILLAGE OH  18:36  5:59
43  265 Katie Weiler 12 SAND LAKE MI  18:37  6:00
44  75 Breanna Colbenson 12 ELMWOOD WI  18:38  6:00
45  315 Jessica Parker 11 NEENAH WI  18:39  6:00
46  126 Erin Gyurke 11 OREGON OH  18:40  6:01
47  72 Victoria Clinton 10 ELBURN IL  18:42  6:01
48  100 Brittney Feivor 12 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI  18:42  6:02
49  322 Karrigan Smith 10 SAINT JOHNS MI  18:43  6:02
50  162 Kaytlyn Larson 10 LAKEVILLE MN  18:43  6:02
51  231 McKenna Spillar 12 LITTLETON CO  18:44  6:02
52  237 Angie Sumner 12 GROVER MO  18:45  6:02
53  161 Elena Lancioni 11 LA PORTE IN  18:45  6:03
54  22 Jessica Ackerman 12 WILMETTE IL  18:48  6:03
55  383 Nicole Hahn 11 ARVADA CO  18:49  6:04
56  293 Jackie Dubnicka 11 HARTLAND WI  18:49  6:04
57  142 Julia Jeczmionka 10 ESSEXVILLE MI  18:51  6:04
58  180 Addie May 10 FLUSHING MI  18:52  6:05
59  14 Meg Darmofal 10 LESLIE MI  18:52  6:05
60  141 Mihaela Jasen 11 BELGIUM WI  18:53  6:05
61  303 Jessica Lincoln 11 PALATINE IL  18:53  6:05
62  134 Katie Hietpas  9 SUN PRAIRIE WI  18:54  6:05
63  385 Kelsey Harris 10 CARMEL IN  18:55  6:06
64  21 Anna Eisenzimmer 11 MINERAL POINT WI  18:55  6:06
65  294 Ashley Erba 12 WINONA LAKE IN  18:55  6:06
66  267 Kelcy Welch 11 CARMEL IN  18:56  6:06
67  348 Megan Hubbard 12 HANOVER MI  18:56  6:06
68  222 Isabel Seidel 11 NASHOTAH WI  18:57  6:06
69  95 Jennifer Emery 12 COLUMBIA CITY IN  18:57  6:06
70  275 Sabrina Williams 11 ALLEN PARK MI  18:58  6:07
71  302 Emily Leonard 11 PARK RIDGE IL  18:58  6:07
72  239 Sarra Taylor 11 LONDON OH  18:59  6:07
73  313 Alison Parker 12 NEENAH WI  19:00  6:07
74  289 Liz Cox 11 PALATINE IL  19:01  6:08
75  424 Sophia Racette 10 ST. LOUIS MO  19:01  6:08
76  194 Alana O'Mara 12 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI  19:01  6:08
77  230 Ashley Sorge 10 PETERSBURG MI  19:01  6:08
78  285 Melissa Brown 11 ST. LOUIS MO  19:03  6:08
79  213 Ashley Russo 11 KENT CITY MI  19:04  6:08
80  291 Marissa Dobry  9 BEVERLY HILLS MI  19:04  6:09
81  249 Alexa Vander Hoff  9 KALAMAZOO MI  19:04  6:09
82  316 Lea Patek 11 SUSSEX WI  19:05  6:09
83  257 Kathia Wampole 12 CEDAR RAPIDS IA  19:05  6:09
84  219 Tabor Scholl 10 KREMMLING CO  19:05  6:09
85  73 Taylor Clyse 12 HARTFORD WI  19:06  6:09
86  119 Mado Glew 11 EAST LANSING MI  19:08  6:10
87  146 Alyssa Jones 12 FENTON MO  19:09  6:10
88  78 Madison Connelly 12 ROCKY RIVER OH  19:09  6:10
89  339 Elizabeth Flatley 11 BROOKFIELD WI  19:10  6:11
90  338 Rachel Durbin 12 MEMPHIS MI  19:12  6:11
91  35 Saga Barzowski 12 IRONTON MO  19:13  6:11
92  11 Gina Sereno 12 MADISON WI  19:13  6:12
93  398 Victoria Bianco 11 CHICAGO IL  19:14  6:12
94  310 Erin O'Keefe  9 NORTH MUSKEGON MI  19:15  6:12
95  226 Delaney Sinnen 11 RANDOM LAKE WI  19:18  6:13
96  336 Emma Doorn 10 GRANDVILLE MI  19:18  6:13
97  108 Tessa Fornari  9 CLARKSTON MI  19:19  6:13
98  208 Madeline Richards 11 CAMDEN MI  19:20  6:14
99  85 Megan Cunningham 12 PACIFIC MO  19:20  6:14
100  139 Kelli Jackson 10 HUDSONVILLE MI  19:24  6:15
101  269 Shelby Werner 11 BLOOMSDALE MO  19:25  6:15
102  114 Mackenzie Gammons 11 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI  19:29  6:16
103  76 Rachel Coleman 11 NORTHVILLE MI  19:31  6:17
104  286 Natalie Burant 11 HARTLAND WI  19:32  6:18
105  262 Natalie Waters 10 NEW LENOX IL  19:33  6:18
106  49 Brianna Bower  9 MONTGOMERY IL  19:33  6:18
107  240 Carly Terp 11 TWO RIVERS WI  19:35  6:19
108  382 Lauren Franz 12 WEST PLAINS MO  19:36  6:19
109  264 Violet Weibel 12 LA CROSSE WI  19:37  6:19
110  187 Taylor Miller 11 MAUSTON WI  19:38  6:19
111  321 Paige Skorseth 12 RIVER FALLS WI  19:39  6:20
112  371 Annika Sisson 11 LEES SUMMIT MO  19:40  6:20
113  290 Eleanor Degen 10 MADISON WI  19:41  6:21
114  284 Veronica Boswell 12 HINSDALE IL  19:42  6:21
115  299 Jenna Klynstra 12 IONIA MI  19:43  6:21
116  335 Allyson Daines 12 WESTBY WI  19:44  6:21
117  52 Madeline Brighouse Glueck 11 MADISON WI  19:45  6:22
118  97 Makenzie Evers 11 MARTIN MI  19:45  6:22
119  347 Mikayla Hostetler 10 AUGUSTA MI  19:46  6:22
120  419 Lauren Jenkins 11 SAUGATUCK MI  19:46  6:22
121  396 Alicia Arnold 11 WASHINGTON MI  19:47  6:22
122  426 Melissa Winchester 10 WAYLAND MI  19:47  6:22
123  223 Sophie Seward 11 MARION IN  19:47  6:23
124  351 Danielle Kulpins 11 BROOKFIELD WI  19:48  6:23
125  305 Alison McLean  9 DEXTER MI  19:49  6:23
126  144 Mia Jerman  9 BLOOMSDALE MO  19:49  6:23
127  384 Haley Harris 10 CARMEL IN  19:50  6:23
128  345 Anna Hogan 11 LOUISVILLE CO  19:50  6:23
129  354 Mirae Mastro 11 PARK RIDGE IL  19:51  6:24
130  368 Kaylie Rhynard 11 SHEPHERD MI  19:52  6:24
131  174 Lianna Mack 11 MERRIMAC WI  19:52  6:24
132  129 Morgan Harney 11 ROCKFORD MI  19:52  6:24
133  15 Allison Anich 12 RACINE WI  19:53  6:24
134  386 Rachael Huck 12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE MO  19:54  6:25
135  210 Hayley Rogers 11 HAGERSTOWN IN  19:55  6:25
136  349 Lizzy Kirby 12 CALIFORNIA MO  19:56  6:25
137  159 Sadie Kroll 11 HUDSON WI  19:56  6:25
138  107 Sarah Fogarty 12 OFALLON MO  19:56  6:25
139  273 Faith Wieland 10 BLOOMINGTON IL  19:57  6:26
140  234 Emily Steffke 10 WEIDMAN MI  20:02  6:27
141  83 Allison Culver 11 CEDAR RAPIDS IA  20:03  6:28
142  304 Paige Logan 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN  20:03  6:28
143  20 Dallas Frisbie 10 BROOMFIELD CO  20:05  6:28
144  343 Danielle Harris 11 MONONA WI  20:06  6:28
145  91 Shannon Dugan 10 OAK CREEK WI  20:09  6:29
146  185 Melissa Menghini  9 FENTON MO  20:09  6:30
147  381 Meghan Carroll 11 PALATINE IL  20:10  6:30
148  46 Kathryn Bostrom 11 FARGO ND  20:10  6:30
149  308 Samantha Montalbano 12 ROSELLE IL  20:11  6:30
150  296 Rachel Garippo 12 ROSELLE IL  20:12  6:30
151  297 Ruth Garippo 12 ROSELLE IL  20:16  6:32
152  342 Lauren Hamilton 12 SPENCERVILLE IN  20:17  6:32
153  150 Andrea Kempf  9 EAGLE WI  20:17  6:32
154  50 Aly Bowman 11 COLUMBUS IN  20:19  6:33
155  41 Lauren Benstead 12 MILFORD MI  20:20  6:33
156  179 Amanda Martinez 11 LITTLETON CO  20:20  6:33
157  60 Kira Burnett 12 TROY MI  20:20  6:33
158  416 Tammi Del Ponte 12 CEDAR GROVE WI  20:21  6:33
159  62 Abigail Busse 12 FOND DU LAC WI  20:21  6:33
160  268 Haley Wendt 12 TROY MI  20:22  6:34
161  190 Morgan Neal 10 COLUMBUS IN  20:23  6:34
162  319 Sarah Rustmann 11 GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI  20:25  6:35
163  224 Andie Shine 10 CRYSTAL LAKE IL  20:28  6:36
164  411 Megan Versen 12 KENT CITY MI  20:31  6:36
165  61 Haley Burns 12 TROY MI  20:31  6:37
166  235 Hannah Steffke  9 WEIDMAN MI  20:32  6:37
167  287 Hannah Busch 11 EAST LANSING MI  20:32  6:37
168  193 Sally Obrien 10 WASECA MN  20:32  6:37
169  258 Christa Wamsley 12 DARLINGTON WI  20:33  6:37
170  102 Emma Fenelon 11 ROCKFORD IL  20:34  6:38
171  169 Rachel Loken 11 TROY MI  20:34  6:38
172  405 Annemarie Leonard 11 ORLAND PARK IL  20:36  6:38
173  423 Moira McDermott 12 MIDLOTHIAN IL  20:36  6:38
174  109 Delaney Foster 11 MIDDLETON WI  20:37  6:38
175  255 Erin Wagner 11 CRYSTAL LAKE IL  20:39  6:39
176  12 Maral Toukhanian 12 TROY MI  20:40  6:40
177  186 Lauren Miller 11 TROY MI  20:45  6:41
178  318 Julia Rustmann 11 GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI  20:46  6:41
179  260 Megan Waples 11 MEQUON WI  20:47  6:42
180  277 Caryn Wolfe 12 COLUMBUS IN  20:48  6:42
181  357 Maeve McDonald 11 OSHKOSH WI  20:50  6:43
182  362 Sydney O'Brien 11 ST. PETERS MO  20:50  6:43
183  217 Mackenzie Schneider 11 VIROQUA WI  20:51  6:43
184  165 Lexi Lewis 10 ZIONSVILLE IN  20:53  6:44
185  65 Melissa Capra 10 TREVOR WI  20:54  6:44
186  148 Olivia Kelley 11 COLUMBUS IN  20:58  6:45
187  87 Kayla Depierre 12 PAW PAW MI  21:00  6:46
188  214 Maria Sabourin 10 BURLINGTON WI  21:02  6:47
189  79 Colleen Conroy 12 ROCKFORD MI  21:05  6:47
190  253 Lauren Von Seelen 11 PACIFIC MO  21:11  6:49
191  212 Ashlyn Rulis 11 METAMORA IL  21:12  6:50
192  422 Megan Macciomei 12 SHELBY TWP. MI  21:14  6:50
193  23 Elle Adams 11 LAKE GENEVA WI  21:14  6:50
194  266 Maria Weisgerber 10 CINCINNATI OH  21:15  6:51
195  241 Kristy Terp 10 TWO RIVERS WI  21:16  6:51
196  365 Taylor Priest 11 SHEPHERD MI  21:17  6:51
197  189 Anne Mullican 12 TERRE HAUTE IN  21:19  6:52
198  112 Melanie Fox 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI  21:20  6:52
199  278 Holly Wolfe 12 MISHAWAKA IN  21:23  6:53
200  58 Mackenzie Burke 12 WASECA MN  21:23  6:53
201  39 Rachel Bendewald 12 SAINT JOSEPH MI  21:24  6:54
202  127 Casey Haffield 12 BLOOMINGTON MN  21:25  6:54
203  344 Katie Hoagland 11 WEST BEND WI  21:26  6:54
204  306 Aubre Miller 11 PEWAUKEE WI  21:26  6:54
205  410 Elisabeth Soper 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI  21:26  6:54
206  412 Jordan Vickery 12 ROCKFORD MI  21:27  6:55
207  399 Katelin Cunningham 11 RIPON WI  21:28  6:55
208  81 Claire Cullen 11 DARLINGTON WI  21:32  6:56
209  221 Madelyn Schwartz 11 FRANKSVILLE WI  21:36  6:57
210  276 Madelyn Wiltrout 11 VIROQUA WI  21:44  7:00
211  331 Kristin Cave 11 LA PORTE IN  21:50  7:02
212  256 Chloe Walter 12 CINCINNATI OH  21:53  7:03
213  149 Caitlin Kelly 10 CINCINANTI OH  21:54  7:03
214  111 Lindsey Fox 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI  21:55  7:04
215  288 Layne Corner 11 ALLENDALE MI  22:05  7:07
216  328 Mara Bottomley 12 DEXTER MI  22:06  7:07
217  397 Robin Bazan 10 MADISON WI  22:11  7:09
218  417 Cambria Garvelink 11 SAUGATUCK MI  22:12  7:09
219  340 Caaitlin Gervich 11 SAINT PETERS MO  22:22  7:12
220  94 Hannah Emerling 12 TROY MI  22:23  7:13
221  202 Erika Powers 12 HOMER GLEN IL  22:26  7:14
222  375 Nicole Towne 10 LINDENHURST IL  22:38  7:17
223  158 Angela Krokos 11 TROY MI  22:41  7:18
224  152 Miah Kincer 10 COLUMBUS IN  22:43  7:19
225  122 Grace Goldensoph 11 OAK CREEK WI  22:44  7:19
226  86 Elizabeth Dannecker 10 MILWAUKEE WI  22:46  7:20
227  247 Jasmine Van Tine 11 GREENFIELD WI  22:47  7:20
228  274 Alaina Wier 12 COMSTOCK PARK MI  22:48  7:21
229  177 Samantha Marks 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN  22:50  7:21
230  57 Kari Bull 12 WAUKESHA WI  22:51  7:22
231  337 Kayla Dominguez 11 BANGOR MI  22:54  7:23
232  309 Jessica Moore 11 TROY MI  23:00  7:24
233  105 Annie Fisher 11 KENOSHA WI  23:10  7:28
234  153 Eva Kinneary  9 CINCINNATI OH  23:13  7:29
235  259 Emily Waples 11 MEQUON WI  23:15  7:29
236  406 Catherine Malek 11 HOFFMAN ESTATES IL  23:17  7:30
237  155 Kristen Koerber 11 FREMONT NE  23:20  7:31
238  228 Jennifer Smith 12 BURLINGTON WI  23:21  7:31
239  395 Terri Zamagne 12 KENOSHA WI  23:24  7:32
240  113 Madison Gafa 11 GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI  23:26  7:33
241  160 Renae Kurpius 12 MARENGO IL  23:30  7:34
242  164 Geneva Lee  9 CLAYTON MO  23:39  7:37
243  283 Jennifer Bahling 11 GREENFIELD WI  23:46  7:39
244  232 Nicole Stanley 12 RACINE WI  23:47  7:40
245  31 Katie Atwood  9 WHITE CLOUD MI  23:54  7:42
246  206 Allison Reichenbach 12 ROCKFORD MI  24:03  7:45
247  30 Cara Atwood  9 WHITE CLOUD MI  24:11  7:47
248  376 Kaitie Vaughan 11 ST. PETERS MO  24:12  7:48
249  364 Breslin Ponath 12 WAUKESHA WI  24:17  7:49
250  101 Annie Feldkamp  9 CINCINNATI OH  24:18  7:50
251  301 Allison Lauer 11 LEO IN  24:30  7:53
252  353 Tayler Martin 12 BLOOMINGDALE MI  24:37  7:56
253  216 Jessica Sanborn 11 WHITE CLOUD MI  25:01  8:04
254  420 Kelly Kompanowski 10 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL  25:14  8:08
255  16 Carolyn Muyskens 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI  25:16  8:08
256  261 Rachel Warners 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI  25:17  8:09
257  388 Dominique Loverde 11 DES PLAINES IL  25:20  8:09
258  250 Katie Verhulst 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI  25:20  8:10
259  54 Claire Brouwer  9 GRAND RAPIDS MI  25:20  8:10
260  198 Carlie Penning 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI  25:20  8:10
261  140 Cassie Jager 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  25:27  8:12
262  418 Heidi Jacobsen 11 CLINTON WI  26:01  8:23
263  333 Paige Coddington 12 LINDENHURST IL  26:17  8:28
264  246 Julia Van Dyke 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI  26:28  8:32
265  98 Alice Feest 11 MT. PLEASANT WI  26:37  8:34
266  184 Atziri Mendoza 12 KENOSHA WI  26:46  8:37
267  317 Andrea Rossow 12 KENOSHA WI  27:08  8:44
268  326 Alyssa Blain 11 GRANT MI  27:17  8:47
269  327 Maria Bosker 12 GRANT MI  27:17  8:47
270  201 Lara Peterson 11 KENOSHA WI  27:17  8:47
271  195 Morgan Orcholski 12 BROOKFIELD WI  29:42  9:34
272  401 Rachel Hirsch  9 BROOKFIELD WI  29:43  9:34
273  181 Camelia Meindertsma  9 GRAND RAPIDS MI  32:58  10:37

OFFICIAL RESULTS BOY'S SEEDED RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1  1 Jake Leingang 12 BISMARK ND  14:56  4:49
2  449 Sam Wharton 12 TIPP CITY OH  14:56  4:49
3  326 Nicholas Raymond 12 ERIE MI  15:02  4:51
4  310 Patrick Perrier 11 OFALLON IL  15:03  4:51
5  2 Grant Nykaza 12 BEECHER IL  15:04  4:51
6  634 Samuel Prakel 12 VERSAILLES OH  15:04  4:51
7  222 Ryan Kromer 12 HUDSON WI  15:08  4:52
8  286 Connor Mora 12 CEDAR SPRINGS MI  15:09  4:53
9  626 Scott Milling 12 ELMHURST IL  15:10  4:53
10  574 Nicholas Elswick 11 CHARDON OH  15:12  4:54
11  6 Danny Aldaba 12 FREMONT NE  15:13  4:54
12  569 Kevin Docherty 12 SAINT PAUL MN  15:18  4:56
13  477 Jackson Bertoli 11 TERRE HAUTE IN  15:21  4:57
14  119 Colton Donahue 12 STILWELL KS  15:21  4:57
15  8 Tanner Hinkle 12 MASON MI  15:23  4:57
16  69 Billy Bund 12 LAKE FOREST IL  15:23  4:57
17  37 Jeffrey Bajema 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI  15:23  4:57
18  7 Ryan McCoy 12 NEW GLARUS WI  15:23  4:58
19  659 Armando Torres 12 GREEN BAY WI  15:24  4:58
20  578 Grant Fisher 10 GRAND BLANC MI  15:24  4:58
21  341 Adam Roderique 12 BALLWIN MO  15:24  4:58
22  554 Jake Brown 12 MACON IL  15:25  4:58
23  3 Addison Dehaven 11 BROOKINGS SD  15:25  4:58
24  517 Charlie Lawrence 12 FOLEY MN  15:26  4:58
25  334 Jonathan Reynolds 12 DEPAUW IN  15:27  4:59
26  77 Patrick Campbell 12 WAUWATOSA WI  15:28  4:59
27  290 Ryan Nameth 10 MADISON WI  15:29  4:59
28  492 Kyle Eller 12 LOWELL IN  15:29  4:59
29  42 Chase Barnett 11 SCOTTVILLE MI  15:30  5:00
30  4 Noah Kauppila 11 CHESTERFIELD MO  15:31  5:00
31  389 Charles Sorrells 12 MONTGOMERY IN  15:33  5:01
32  441 Andrew Walton 11 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO  15:33  5:01
33  217 Alec Kostelnik 12 VALPARAISO IN  15:34  5:01
34  269 Tyson Miehe 11 DARLINGTON WI  15:36  5:02
35  563 Aristotle Coulopoulos 11 VALPARAISO IN  15:37  5:02
36  94 Eric Colvin 12 LAKE ELMO MN  15:38  5:02
37  68 Alec Brudzinski 12 CENTENNIAL CO  15:39  5:03
38  558 Trevor Capra 12 ROSEMOUNT MN  15:40  5:03
39  340 Ryan Robinson 10 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI  15:40  5:03
40  623 Riley McInerney 12 CHARLESTON IL  15:43  5:04
41  730 Simon Belete 12 BLUE SPRINGS MO  15:43  5:04
42  380 Joseph Singleton 11 WHEATON IL  15:44  5:04
43  335 Alex Riba 12 O FALLON IL  15:44  5:04
44  171 Jonathan Harper 12 FORT WAYNE IN  15:44  5:04
45  126 Kaden Eaton 11 COLUMBUS IN  15:45  5:04
46  632 Kyle Polman 12 INDEPENDENCE OH  15:45  5:04
47  163 Wayde Hall 12 OAK PARK HEIGHTS MN  15:45  5:05
48  405 Bryce Stroede 12 HORTON MI  15:46  5:05
49  608 Sean Kelly 12 FENNVILLE MI  15:46  5:05
50  239 Connor Lockwood 11 ARVADA CO  15:49  5:06
51  635 Peyton Reed 12 VALPARAISO IN  15:49  5:06
52  194 Carson Hume 11 LAKEWOOD CO  15:50  5:06
53  643 Brendan Sage 12 SAINT MICHAEL MN  15:50  5:06
54  9 Carl Hirsch 12 BROOKFIELD WI  15:51  5:06
55  330 Chandler Reid 12 LAFAYETTE CO  15:52  5:07
56  24 Casey Aman 12 ROCKFORD MI  15:52  5:07
57  716 Stephen Mugeche 10 BLUE SPRINGS MO  15:52  5:07
58  612 Zach Kuzma 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO  15:52  5:07
59  186 Ben Hill 10 ROYAL OAK MI  15:52  5:07
60  501 Olin Hacker 10 MADISON WI  15:53  5:07
61  455 Costa Willets 11 MI MI  15:53  5:07
62  609 Joseph Klecker 10 MINNETONKA MN  15:53  5:07
63  162 Mark Hadley 11 BOARDMAN OH  15:54  5:07
64  379 Dan Sims 11 NOVI MI  15:55  5:08
65  499 Alex Gold 12 DEERFIELD IL  15:55  5:08
66  78 Andy Carr 11 COLUMBUS IN  15:56  5:08
67  276 Griffin Miller 12 DEARBORN MI  15:58  5:09
68  234 Billy Leighton 12 CAPE GIRARDEAU MO  15:59  5:09
69  589 Spencer Haik 11 SPRINGFIELD MO  16:00  5:09
70  115 Anthony Didion 11 LAPORTE IN  16:00  5:09
71  317 Jack Polerecky 11 OMAHA NE  16:00  5:09
72  155 Cerake Geberkidane 11 DENVER CO  16:01  5:10
73  516 Darin Lau 11 EAU CLAIRE WI  16:01  5:10
74  644 Jason Saliga 12 LEONARD MI  16:01  5:10
75  371 Nicholas Sevcik 12 ARVADA CO  16:01  5:10
76  564 Mowgli Crosby 12 ADA MI  16:02  5:10
77  374 Trevor Sharnas 12 WASHINGTON MI  16:02  5:10
78  658 Andy Timmons 11 SOUTH BEND IN  16:03  5:10
79  748 Chris Koon 12 CLIO MI  16:03  5:10
80  570 Kyle Dotterrer 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI  16:04  5:10
81  73 Galen Burrell 12 ANN ARBOR MI  16:04  5:11
82  731 Daniel Bloom 12 LOVELAND CO  16:04  5:11
83  737 James Barnett 12 BLUE SPRINGS MO  16:05  5:11
84  607 Jack Keelan 12 LAGRANGE PARK IL  16:05  5:11
85  743 Mickey Davey 10 TROY MI  16:06  5:11
86  409 Joseph Suarez 10 PLAINFIELD IL  16:06  5:11
87  180 Brian Hernan 12 BALLWIN MO  16:06  5:11
88  274 Garrett Miller 12 CEDARBURG WI  16:06  5:11
89  356 Andrew Savage 12 SYLVANIA OH  16:06  5:11
90  226 Nick Lagemann 12 LAGRANGE IN  16:07  5:11
91  518 Joseph Louiselle 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN  16:07  5:12
92  33 Nick Arndt 12 NEW CARLISLE IN  16:07  5:12
93  445 Connor Weaver 11 PARKER CO  16:07  5:12
94  665 Patrick Yerkes 12 RIVER FOREST IL  16:08  5:12
95  697 Alec Toreki 11 WASHINGTON MI  16:08  5:12
96  577 Reed Fischer 12 MINNETONKA MN  16:09  5:12
97  145 James Frederickson 12 RACINE WI  16:09  5:12
98  465 Andrew Woznick 12 ROCKFORD MI  16:09  5:12
99  447 Matthew Welch 12 DULUTH MN  16:10  5:13
100  384 Forrest Smoes 11 MAHOMET IL  16:11  5:13
101  547 Tony Wondaal 11 ST. JOHN IN  16:11  5:13
102  496 Nick Fiene 10 ST. JOHN IN  16:11  5:13
103  111 Johnathon Derry 12 GRAND BLANC MI  16:11  5:13
104  364 Zachary Scheich 12 DUNDEE MI  16:12  5:13
105  387 Zack Snider 10 CARMEL IN  16:12  5:13
106  446 Justin Weinmeister 12 WINDSOR CO  16:12  5:13
107  462 Andrew Wise 12 DENVER CO  16:12  5:13
108  332 Jesse Reiser 10 MCHENRY IL  16:14  5:14
109  629 Andrew Nelson 12 ARMADA MI  16:14  5:14
110  754 Derek Wiebke 12 MANTORVILLE MN  16:15  5:14
111  490 Tyler Delange 12 FORT GRATIOT MI  16:15  5:14
112  349 Kevin Ryan 11 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI  16:16  5:14
113  636 Xavier Reed 12 VALPARAISO IN  16:17  5:15
114  170 Brett Harms 11 WHITEWATER WI  16:18  5:15
115  552 Nate Boyer 12 EAST LIVERPOOL OH  16:18  5:15
116  624 Michael Melchert 11 MONTICELLO IA  16:20  5:16
117  173 Kyle Hauser 12 PALOS HEIGHTS IL  16:20  5:16
118  71 Nathan Burnand 12 WATERFORD MI  16:21  5:16
119  87 Tom Cierniak 12 CROWN POINT IN  16:21  5:16
120  502 Wilson Hacker 12 MADISON WI  16:22  5:16
121  70 Jake Burch 12 FARMINGTON MO  16:23  5:17
122  649 Conrad Schultz 12 WOODHAVEN MI  16:23  5:17
123  425 Carson Truesdell 12 GRAND BLANC MI  16:24  5:17
124  280 Ethan Moehn 11 MONROE WI  16:24  5:17
125  198 Luke Jelen 12 SIOUX FALLS SD  16:24  5:17
126  701 Trevor Wunnicke 12 DODGEVILLE WI  16:25  5:17
127  679 Austin Gokey 12 DE PERE WI  16:25  5:17
128  580 Taylor Floydmews 11 MILWAUKEE WI  16:25  5:17
129  417 Matt Thomas 10 FORT GRATIOT MI  16:25  5:17
130  544 Kenny Wherry 12 EATON RAPIDS MI  16:25  5:18
131  582 Michael Gawlik 12 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI  16:26  5:18
132  58 Thomas Bolanowski 11 MUNSTER IN  16:26  5:18
133  550 Anthony Berry  9 TRAVERSE CITY MI  16:26  5:18
134  549 Matt Berberick 11 LITTLETON CO  16:27  5:18
135  250 Patrick Maguire 12 OAK LAWN IL  16:27  5:18
136  259 Jacob McDermott 11 WHITE BEAR LAKE MN  16:27  5:18
137  272 Aric Miller 11 WEST BEND WI  16:28  5:18
138  675 Chris Coles 12 ROCKFORD MI  16:29  5:19
139  311 Cameron Peterson 12 OWATONNA MN  16:29  5:19
140  208 Michael Keller 11 COLUMBUS IN  16:29  5:19
141  435 Christopher Von Hoene 11 COLUMBUS IN  16:29  5:19
142  265 Liam Meirow 11 DILLON CO  16:30  5:19
143  398 Eric Steiner 12 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO  16:30  5:19
144  720 Jared Ripoli 12 DEER PARK IL  16:30  5:19
145  273 Bryce Miller 12 ASHLAND WI  16:30  5:19
146  685 Luke Johnson 12 LUDINGTON MI  16:31  5:19
147  710 Louis Guardiola 11 FREMONT OH  16:31  5:19
148  261 Mason McKinney 12 LAFAYETTE IN  16:31  5:19
149  464 Josh Wojan 11 EAST JORDAN MI  16:32  5:20
150  49 Austin Benoit 12 ROCKFORD MI  16:32  5:20
151  430 Josh Verlac 12 SAGINAW MI  16:33  5:20
152  159 Andrew Gordon 12 KIRKSVILLE MO  16:33  5:20
153  203 Ryan Kaestner 12 RACINE WI  16:35  5:20
154  201 Duane Jongeling 12 PARKER SD  16:35  5:21
155  478 Michael Bianchina 12 GENEVA IL  16:36  5:21
156  254 Christian Martin 12 LITTLETON CO  16:36  5:21
157  204 Christopher Kaminski 11 NEW LENOX IL  16:38  5:21
158  306 Blake Pecoraro 12 AVON OH  16:38  5:21
159  546 Nick Wondaal  9 ST. JOHN IN  16:38  5:22
160  640 William Rush 12 LINN MO  16:39  5:22
161  616 Johns Lundy 11 LITTLETON CO  16:40  5:22
162  283 Chris Mooneyham 12 SPRINGFIELD MO  16:40  5:22
163  62 Nick Brey 11 INVERNESS IL  16:41  5:22
164  540 Kyle Thomas 12 NEY OH  16:41  5:23
165  294 Zac Nowicki 12 COMSTOCK PARK MI  16:42  5:23
166  431 Luke Versweyveld 11 DELAVAN WI  16:45  5:24
167  698 Fabiel Urzua 12 BENSENVILLE IL  16:45  5:24
168  533 Dru Rozewicki 12 NEW LENOX IL  16:46  5:24
169  472 Brady Yoder 12 SUGARCREEK OH  16:46  5:24
170  652 Jonathon Smith 11 CEDAR FALLS IA  16:46  5:24
171  433 Tristyn Villa 11 WICHITA KS  16:47  5:24
172  524 Denis O'Callaghan 11 ORLAND PARK IL  16:47  5:25
173  486 Codey Cook 10 ST. JOHNS MI  16:48  5:25
174  440 Daniel Walters Walters 12 CROWN POINT IN  16:48  5:25
175  107 Austin Del Rosso 11 BALLWIN MO  16:48  5:25
176  235 Patrick Letz 12 PALOS PARK IL  16:50  5:25
177  528 Justin Pippel 12 GRAND HAVEN MI  16:51  5:26
178  412 Kohl Taberner 11 HOLLAND OH  16:51  5:26
179  694 Devon Sesler 11 INDEPENDENCE MO  16:52  5:26
180  372 Scott Seymour 10 KENOSHA WI  16:52  5:26
181  72 Alan Burns 11 BOARDMAN OH  16:53  5:26
182  522 Dylan Miller 12 LOVELAND CO  16:53  5:26
183  727 Kevin Vroegh 11 DYER IN  16:53  5:26
184  38 Andrew Baldwin 11 COLUMBUS IN  16:54  5:27
185  316 Zach Plank 12 DUNLAP IL  16:54  5:27
186  674 Kevin Claus 12 PORT BYRON IL  16:56  5:27
187  539 Cooper Terry 11 MOUNT PLEASANT MI  16:57  5:28
188  377 Nate Silvey 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  16:58  5:28
189  709 Nikolai Grabowski 12 FRANKLIN WI  16:59  5:28
190  525 Tommy Osika 11 WATERFORD MI  16:59  5:28
191  177 Brent Heckel 12 RACINE WI  16:59  5:28
192  437 Ethan Wagner 11 FALCON HEIGHTS MN  17:00  5:29
193  721 Andrew Robbins 10 NEW LENOX IL  17:01  5:29
194  144 Brandon Franta 12 LA CRESCENT MN  17:01  5:29
195  627 David Modert 11 MOUNT VERNON IL  17:01  5:29
196  565 Willie Davids 12 ROYAL OAK MI  17:01  5:29
197  402 Mark Stice 11 SYCAMORE IL  17:02  5:29
198  141 Samuel Ford 11 COLUMBUS IN  17:02  5:29
199  600 Andrew Hyatt 11 ST. JOHNS MI  17:05  5:30
200  130 Michael Evans 12 REEDSVILLE WI  17:08  5:31
201  124 Andrew Dusing 12 BROOKFIELD WI  17:09  5:32
202  350 Parker Saenz 12 CONCORD MI  17:09  5:32
203  108 Emmett Delaney 12 GREEN BAY WI  17:10  5:32
204  327 Nolan Redetzke 11 MARSHFIELD WI  17:12  5:32
205  258 Joshua McCoy 11 PONTIAC IL  17:12  5:33
206  406 Jacob Stubbs 11 CHELSEA MI  17:14  5:33
207  297 Dan O'Keefe 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL  17:15  5:33
208  597 Alex Hottle 12 CEDAR FALLS IA  17:15  5:33
209  708 Austin Gibson 11 DYER IN  17:15  5:34
210  157 Zachary Glick 12 HIGHLAND IN  17:16  5:34
211  322 Joseph Przybylko 12 WARREN MI  17:16  5:34
212  491 Colin Deyoung  9 ST. JOHN IN  17:16  5:34
213  179 Tyler Henson 11 BETTENDORF IA  17:18  5:34
214  457 Jquon Williams 11 WICHITA KS  17:27  5:37
215  513 Jordan Knapp 12 APPLETON WI  17:28  5:38
216  650 Timothy Sevcik 11 CEDAR FALLS IA  17:31  5:39
217  681 Dietrich Hittner 11 EAST LANSING MI  17:31  5:39
218  284 Andrew Moore 11 SAINT MARY MO  17:32  5:39
219  484 Angel Carrera 12 ROUND LAKE BEACH IL  17:34  5:40
220  633 Zach Polonsky 11 LITTLETON CO  17:35  5:40
221  647 John Sattler 11 BYRON CENTER MI  17:35  5:40
222  651 Sam Sly 12 RICHLAND MI  17:41  5:42
223  129 Norman Emineth 12 CHARLOTTE MI  17:42  5:42
224  515 Grant Larios 11 WYOMING MN  17:43  5:43
225  621 Hiram Marquez 10 CEDAR FALLS IA  17:44  5:43
226  237 Mark Lind 12 MINNEAPOLIS MN  17:45  5:43
227  575 Jared Failor 11 CEDAR FALLS IA  17:52  5:45
228  745 Tyler Franciscovich 12 PEORIA IL  17:53  5:46
229  617 Ben Mahoney 11 LITTLETON CO  17:56  5:47
230  618 Jay Mahoney 11 LITTLETON CO  18:05  5:50
231  619 Lee Mahoney 11 LITTLETON CO  18:15  5:53
232  755 Jackson Buday 11 CHARLEVOIX MI  18:20  5:54
233  348 Thomas Russell 12 LINCOLNSHIRE IL  18:28  5:57
234  347 Tristan Rudolph 11 CHARLEVOIX MI  18:53  6:05
235  67 Seth Brown 10 LAPLATA MO  19:29  6:17

OFFICIAL RESULTS BOY'S JUNIOR/SENIOR RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1  414 Karson Tays 12 COLUMBUS IN  16:08  5:12
2  588 Matt Graves 12 MILFORD MI  16:11  5:13
3  291 J.P. Nelson 11 EAU CLAIRE WI  16:13  5:14
4  391 Brady Speicher 12 PERHAM MN  16:23  5:17
5  481 Clinton Caddell 11 HIGHLAND MI  16:29  5:19
6  752 Kevin Salter 12 MACOMB MI  16:30  5:19
7  596 Trevor Holowaty 11 ST. CLAIR MI  16:33  5:20
8  151 Arturo Garcia 11 FREMONT NE  16:34  5:20
9  153 Daniel Garza 12 DEARBORN MI  16:35  5:21
10  421 Paul Timm 11 OCONOMOWOC WI  16:36  5:21
11  56 Kevin Black 11 MILFORD MI  16:42  5:23
12  91 William Coffey 11 CARMEL IN  16:45  5:24
13  363 Brandon Scharich 12 SAGINAW MI  16:45  5:24
14  605 Aubrey Jordan 12 CHARDON OH  16:46  5:24
15  668 Trevan Andrews 12 WEST PLAINS MO  16:47  5:25
16  241 Chris Lopez 11 SAGINAW MI  16:48  5:25
17  25 Grant Aman 12 ROCKFORD MI  16:48  5:25
18  95 Nathan Cook 11 SAINT PETERS MO  16:49  5:25
19  244 Charles Ludlow 12 JACKSON MI  16:50  5:26
20  423 Blaike Travis 12 COLUMBUS IN  16:51  5:26
21  293 Seth Nickolaison 12 FREMONT NE  16:51  5:26
22  369 Kristofer Schwieman 11 FLUSHING MI  16:51  5:26
23  114 Ty Dickinson 11 FORT GRATIOT MI  16:52  5:26
24  537 Scott Stokan 12 FORT GRATIOT MI  16:53  5:26
25  333 Nick Rethemeier 11 OWATONNA MN  16:53  5:26
26  733 Nicholas Carignan 12 OTTERTAIL MN  17:02  5:29
27  212 Jacob Klein 11 FREMONT NE  17:02  5:29
28  385 Joshua Smrcina 12 FREMONT NE  17:03  5:29
29  26 Tyler Aman 12 ROCKFORD MI  17:03  5:29
30  120 Joe Donelson 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO  17:04  5:30
31  199 Daniel Johnnson 11 PALATINE IL  17:07  5:31
32  604 Cameron Jones 12 HOLLAND MI  17:08  5:31
33  103 Quinn Cullen 12 DARLINGTON WI  17:08  5:31
34  139 Jacob Fong 12 SAGINAW MI  17:10  5:32
35  314 Pavel Pilar 11 BOSCOBEL WI  17:10  5:32
36  722 Tommy Skosky 12 ST. LOUIS MO  17:11  5:32
37  270 William Millar 12 EAST LANSING MI  17:11  5:32
38  102 Nate Cruz 12 SAGINAW MI  17:12  5:33
39  657 Derek Taylor 12 RAYMORE MO  17:12  5:33
40  738 Harry Becker 11 ORLAND PARK IL  17:13  5:33
41  530 Christian Przeslawski 12 TROY MI  17:14  5:33
42  690 Thomas Mullally 12 JEDDO MI  17:14  5:33
43  689 Kameron Moss 11 WEST PLAINS MO  17:14  5:33
44  79 Juan Castillo 11 CHICAGO IL  17:15  5:33
45  613 Matt Lee 11 PAINESVILLE OH  17:15  5:33
46  723 Cody Smith 11 SAINT CLAIR MI  17:15  5:34
47  489 Connor Danielson 11 FERGUS FALLS MN  17:15  5:34
48  534 Joshua Rusgo 12 TROY MI  17:16  5:34
49  43 Hunter Barr 11 PLAINFIELD IN  17:17  5:34
50  699 Henry Woloszyn 11 FITCHBURG WI  17:17  5:34
51  506 Riley Horn 11 READING MI  17:18  5:35
52  407 Michael Stubna 11 CHICAGO IL  17:19  5:35
53  507 Brad Hunt 11 FORT GRATIOT MI  17:19  5:35
54  249 Nick Macius 11 INVERNESS IL  17:20  5:35
55  761 Anthony Vandyke 12 HUDSONVILLE MI  17:22  5:36
56  599 Justin Howard 11 RAYMORE MO  17:23  5:36
57  671 Grant Brooks 12 WATERFORD WI  17:25  5:37
58  135 Jeffrey Field 11 HIGHLAND MI  17:26  5:37
59  288 Marshall Morehead 12 WYOMING MI  17:27  5:37
60  367 Isaac Schuetz 11 HAZEL GREEN WI  17:27  5:37
61  654 Adam Sopchak 11 CHARDON OH  17:28  5:38
62  183 Matt Hetzler 11 ORLAND PARK IL  17:30  5:38
63  713 Jacob Jennen 11 FERGUS FALLS MN  17:30  5:38
64  585 Noah Gingerich 11 MT. ZION IL  17:32  5:39
65  453 Jacob Wiese 11 FREMONT NE  17:32  5:39
66  488 Clay Danielson 12 FERGUS FALLS MN  17:33  5:39
67  673 Maxwell Carson 12 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI  17:33  5:39
68  509 Chase Johnson 11 STILLWATER MN  17:34  5:39
69  622 Timothee McElroy 12 MOUNT ZION IL  17:36  5:40
70  277 Kevin Miller 12 GARY IN  17:36  5:40
71  29 Vijay Anderson Mahtani 12 BARABOO WI  17:36  5:40
72  399 Sam Stevens-Jones 11 ATHENS OH  17:36  5:40
73  687 Alex Medina 12 WEST PLAINS MO  17:36  5:40
74  320 Jacob Pribnow 12 AMES NE  17:37  5:41
75  134 Tyler Fiebig 11 BARABOO WI  17:37  5:41
76  593 Kenny Hillman 12 CHERRY VALLEY IL  17:38  5:41
77  692 Oscar Palin 11 VALPARAISO IN  17:38  5:41
78  586 Alfred Girardot 11 FRANKLIN MI  17:38  5:41
79  51 Jonathan Berggren 11 HAWTHORN WOODS IL  17:39  5:41
80  747 Ben Jack 11 CIRCLE PINES MN  17:39  5:41
81  556 Collin Burris 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN  17:39  5:41
82  388 Ben Snow 12 AUGUSTA MI  17:39  5:41
83  243 Nick Lowe 11 BATAVIA IL  17:40  5:41
84  390 Kyle Sousley 11 ALLEGAN MI  17:40  5:42
85  505 Zack Hietpas 11 LITTLE CHUTE WI  17:41  5:42
86  728 Brian Wiegand 12 RICHLAND MI  17:42  5:42
87  48 Joshua Beiriger 12 COLUMBUS IN  17:42  5:42
88  682 Anthony Holshouser 11 PRINCEVILLE IL  17:45  5:43
89  193 Riley Huffman 11 OSHKOSH WI  17:45  5:43
90  220 Alexander Krasuski 11 MILFORD MI  17:45  5:43
91  416 Jacob Thielbar 11 PORTAGE IN  17:46  5:44
92  520 Ethan Menefee 12 ROCKFORD MI  17:47  5:44
93  653 Marek Sokolowski 11 BARABOO WI  17:48  5:44
94  175 Dakota Hazel 12 CHINA MI  17:48  5:44
95  397 Donald Steffensmeier 12 FREMONT NE  17:48  5:44
96  228 Matt Lancour 11 LITTLE CHUTE WI  17:49  5:44
97  50 David Benson 12 COLUMBUS IN  17:49  5:44
98  382 Owen Smith 11 FLINT MI  17:49  5:44
99  97 Caleb Copeland 12 COLUMBUS IN  17:49  5:44
100  500 Reilly Grant 11 DEERFIELD IL  17:50  5:45
101  420 Max Tibbett 11 MARSHFIELD WI  17:53  5:46
102  677 David Emmert 12 SYCAMORE IL  17:53  5:46
103  606 Cameron Karagitz 11 BROWNSTOWN MI  17:56  5:47
104  450 Corey White 11 CHAMPAIGN IL  17:57  5:47
105  749 Jonathan Murphy 11 LONG LANE MO  17:57  5:47
106  648 Kane Schrader 11 NEKOOSA WI  17:58  5:47
107  642 Casey Sabinash 11 GREENFIELD WI  17:59  5:48
108  89 Charlie Clark 12 MT. PLEASANT MI  18:00  5:48
109  365 Nathan Scheirer 12 GERMANTOWN HILLS IL  18:01  5:48
110  559 Aaron Carmichael 11 MLWAUKEE WI  18:01  5:48
111  360 Evan Scarbrough 12 COLUMBUS IN  18:02  5:49
112  543 Mac Westra 11 PORTAGE MI  18:04  5:49
113  661 Levi Vandyne 11 RAYMORE MO  18:05  5:49
114  739 Galib Braschler 12 SOUTH HAVEN MI  18:05  5:50
115  641 Andy Sabinash 11 GREENFIELD WI  18:07  5:50
116  590 Dakota Harris 12 CALIFORNIA MO  18:07  5:50
117  344 Eric Rogers 12 O' FALLON MO  18:08  5:51
118  352 Andrew Salo 12 WIND LAKE WI  18:10  5:51
119  631 Kevin Phelps 12 PORTAGE MI  18:10  5:51
120  526 Brett Parent 11 FORT GRATIOT MI  18:11  5:51
121  757 James Williams 11 MAHOMET IL  18:12  5:52
122  133 Mike Ferris 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN  18:12  5:52
123  21 Andrew Albers 12 COLUMBUS IN  18:12  5:52
124  535 Eric Schiller 12 LITTLE CHUTE WI  18:14  5:52
125  354 Nate Samson 11 FREMONT NE  18:16  5:53
126  267 Zachary Merrill 11 CALIFORNIA MO  18:16  5:53
127  255 Zach Matusinec 12 MUSKEGO WI  18:18  5:54
128  693 John Sandgren 12 RACINE WI  18:18  5:54
129  443 Alex Way 12 FREMONT NE  18:19  5:54
130  309 Tyler Percy 12 O'FALLON MO  18:20  5:54
131  279 Justin Mitchell 11 LATHAM MO  18:20  5:54
132  625 Carson Miller 11 ST. PETERS MO  18:22  5:55
133  638 Jun Ro 12 TROY MI  18:23  5:55
134  105 Ethan Davenport 11 SAGINAW MI  18:23  5:55
135  438 Zach Wagner 11 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO  18:23  5:56
136  568 Mark Dejong 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  18:27  5:57
137  82 Tanner Cate 11 FREMONT NE  18:28  5:57
138  298 Gabe O'Keefe 11 WHITELAND IN  18:28  5:57
139  230 Adam Leclerc 11 COLUM IN  18:29  5:57
140  223 Austin Kromroy 11 ST CLAIR MI  18:30  5:58
141  614 Kit Leonard 11 PECULIAR MO  18:31  5:58
142  678 Sam Freestone 12 FENNVILLE MI  18:31  5:58
143  148 Daniel Munoz 12 BANGOR MI  18:32  5:58
144  331 Colin Reisenauer 11 MUSKEGO WI  18:35  5:59
145  41 Brandon Barker 12 OFALLON MO  18:36  6:00
146  615 Josh Long 11 CALIFORNIA MO  18:36  6:00
147  393 Danny Spies 11 FREMONT NE  18:38  6:00
148  30 Joel Anglin 11 METAMORA IL  18:42  6:02
149  122 Mitchell Duke 12 COLUMBUS IN  18:45  6:02
150  656 Jakob Stucky 11 PLAINVIEW MN  18:45  6:03
151  227 Michael Lally 11 CHICAGO IL  18:46  6:03
152  691 Bradley Nester 12 BRYAN OH  18:47  6:03
153  475 Kristopher Zuhl 11 TROY MI  18:47  6:03
154  184 Tyler Higgins 12 MIDDLEBURG HTS. OH  18:47  6:03
155  669 Luke Austin 11 WHEATON IL  18:48  6:03
156  660 John Tzortzos 12 BROOKFIELD WI  18:48  6:04
157  444 Jeremiah Waypa 11 OWATONNA MN  18:49  6:04
158  147 Logan Freitag 12 METAMORA IL  18:49  6:04
159  531 Christian Ramirez 12 WOODHAVEN MI  18:51  6:04
160  366 Travis Scheirer 11 METAMORA IL  18:51  6:04
161  508 Quinton Jennings 11 ALLENDALE MI  18:51  6:04
162  207 Andrew Keim 12 WENTZVILLE MO  18:51  6:04
163  510 Luke Johnson 11 MOUNT PLEASANT WI  18:52  6:05
164  744 Kevin Diaz 12 GREENWOOD IN  18:52  6:05
165  266 Travis Menghini 12 FENTON MO  18:58  6:07
166  459 Dominique Wilson 12 LODI WI  18:58  6:07
167  307 Angelo Pequeno 12 WAUCONDA IL  18:59  6:07
168  424 Ryen Trost 11 MCPHERSON KS  19:02  6:08
169  487 Alec Cunningham 11 BATAVIA IL  19:08  6:10
170  561 Ricardo Contreras 11 WAUKESHA WI  19:08  6:10
171  394 Henry Spies 12 RICHLAND MI  19:13  6:11
172  426 Jordan Twohig 11 FREMONT NE  19:14  6:12
173  213 William Koehrsen 11 EAST PEORIA IL  19:14  6:12
174  572 Bryce Edwards 11 RACINE WI  19:18  6:13
175  542 Maxwell Vruwink 12 HUDSONVILLE MI  19:18  6:13
176  579 Michael Flatley 11 BROOKFIELD WI  19:19  6:13
177  247 Jason Lynn 11 EAST PEORIA IL  19:19  6:14
178  238 Zach Linse 12 JEFFERSON WI  19:20  6:14
179  96 Dylan Cooper 12 GREENWOOD IN  19:21  6:14
180  758 Mike Berger 11 RACINE WI  19:25  6:15
181  581 Brandon Foster 12 SAINT PETERS MO  19:32  6:18
182  756 Nathaniel Brouillet 12 O'FALLON MO  19:37  6:19
183  209 Ian Kincer 11 COLUMBUS IN  19:37  6:19
184  86 D.J. Chatelaine 11 OWATONNA MN  19:39  6:20
185  483 Noah Carpenter 11 BELMONT MI  19:40  6:20
186  763 Drew Hendriksen 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  19:41  6:20
187  628 Connor Moore 12 DECATUR IL  19:49  6:23
188  336 Jack Rice 11 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO  19:57  6:26
189  666 Gabriel Acevedo 12 SAGINAW MI  20:02  6:27
190  296 Wes O'Dell 12 COLUMBUS IN  20:03  6:28
191  676 Richard Crowley 12 WOODHAVEN MI  20:23  6:34
192  305 Alec Paugels 11 FREMONT NE  20:28  6:36
193  321 James Pruitt 12 GREENWOOD IN  20:42  6:40
194  545 Trent Witte 12 HUDSONVILLE MI  20:43  6:40
195  742 Wynn Culver 11 MEQUON WI  20:46  6:42
196  185 Eric Hilgendorf 11 HARTLAND WI  20:58  6:45
197  557 Ryan Cape 11 BROOKFIELD WI  20:58  6:45
198  408 Thomas Stubna 11 CHICAGO IL  20:58  6:45
199  40 Dexter Ballou 11 GERMANTOWN HILLS IL  21:01  6:46
200  289 Stephen Murphy 11 METAMORA IL  21:21  6:53
201  672 Noah Buteyn 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  21:22  6:53
202  601 Chad Jensen 12 GRANT MI  21:24  6:54
203  473 Logan Youngblood 12 FREMONT NE  21:27  6:55
204  741 Eric Clausing 11 BROOKLYN PARK MN  21:28  6:55
205  587 Jonathan Gracia 11 BLOOMINGDALE MI  21:38  6:58
206  724 David St. Peter 11 KENOSHA WI  21:44  7:00
207  460 Jacob Wilson 11 LODI WI  22:12  7:09
208  482 Micah Carpenter 11 BELMONT MI  22:14  7:10
209  215 Zak Konie 12 GERMANTOWN HILLS IL  22:28  7:14
210  762 Ryan Beczkiewicz 12 MUSKEGO WI  22:59  7:24
211  121 Malcolm Driessen 11 LITTLE CHUTE WI  23:04  7:26
212  346 Robert Rossmiller 12 BROOKFIELD WI  25:10  8:06
213  602 Colin Jensen 12 GRANT MI  25:14  8:08
214  46 Aaron Beczkiewicz 12 MUSKEGO WI  26:14  8:27
215  418 Quinlan Thomas 11 KENOSHA WI  26:17  8:28
216  88 Anthony Cipriano 11 WHITEWATER WI  27:15  8:47
217  338 Charlie Robertson 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI  27:32  8:52
218  711 James Gunnoe 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  27:36  8:53
219  233 Johan Lee 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  27:36  8:53
220  480 Bastian Bouman 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  27:49  8:57
221  161 Nate Griffioen 11 LOWELL MI  28:15  9:06
222  150 Logan Gaastra 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  28:16  9:06
223  495 Adam Fethke 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  31:32  10:09
224  497 Nicholas Gill 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  31:33  10:10
225  113 Samuel Dewitt 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI  32:10  10:22

OFFICIAL RESULTS BOY'S FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1  456 Anthony Williams 10 BLOOMINGTON IN  16:04  5:10
2  469 Connor Wuori 10 KALAMAZOO MI  16:19  5:16
3  504 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe 10 LAKE ELMO MN  16:21  5:16
4  646 Daniel Santino  9 CHICAGO IL  16:24  5:17
5  64 Buddy Brosky  9 ST CLAIR MI  16:26  5:18
6  670 Camden Barrett 10 WEST PLAINS MO  16:27  5:18
7  548 Zacary Benham  9 TWIN LAKE MI  16:27  5:18
8  35 Lucas Arrivo 10 ANN ARBOR MI  16:29  5:19
9  245 Kyler Lueck 10 GERMANTOWN WI  16:34  5:20
10  205 David Kampf 10 ROLLING PRAIRIE IN  16:35  5:20
11  39 Chase Ballard 10 COLUMBUS IN  16:36  5:21
12  167 Isaac Harding  9 BELMONT MI  16:38  5:22
13  262 Terry McMillan 10 COTTAGE GROVE WI  16:40  5:22
14  117 Jacob Domagalski 10 ROMEO MI  16:41  5:22
15  663 Keaton Wasson 10 RAYMORE MO  16:41  5:22
16  555 Adam Burkett  9 CALIFORNIA MO  16:42  5:23
17  458 Seth Williams 10 COLUMBUS IN  16:45  5:24
18  386 Zach Smrcina 10 FREMONT NE  16:46  5:24
19  392 Jake Spencer 10 EATON RAPIDS MI  16:48  5:25
20  206 Dakota Kauffman  9 BOSCOBEL WI  16:48  5:25
21  176 Jacob Hebior  9 KENOSHA WI  16:48  5:25
22  74 Greg Burzinski 10 ORLAND PARK IL  16:51  5:26
23  639 Evan Routhier  9 MEQUON WI  16:53  5:26
24  55 Patrick Bieszke 10 ORLAND PARK IL  16:53  5:26
25  592 Jack Henschel  9 GOLDEN VALLEY MN  16:53  5:26
26  422 Josh Trasser  9 BROOKFIELD WI  16:55  5:27
27  536 Karson Sommer  9 BETTENDORF IA  16:57  5:28
28  219 Eli Krahn  9 MARINE ON ST. CROIX MN  17:01  5:29
29  655 Josh Sopchak 10 CHARDON OH  17:03  5:30
30  93 Jacob Colling 10 CHASSELL MI  17:05  5:30
31  573 Ben Eidenschink 10 NEKOOSA WI  17:06  5:31
32  211 Logan Kleam  9 BROWNSTOWN MI  17:07  5:31
33  637 Quintin Reiser 10 WAUSEON OH  17:10  5:32
34  683 Jeremy Inman 10 POMONA MO  17:11  5:32
35  684 Jordan Inman 10 POMONA MO  17:13  5:33
36  303 J. Dominic Patacsil 10 WEST LAFAYETTE IN  17:14  5:33
37  664 Richard Weigang  9 CENTENNIAL CO  17:22  5:36
38  221 Ryan Kritzer 10 MUNSTER IN  17:23  5:36
39  527 Jacob Pettinga 10 SAUGATUCK MI  17:23  5:36
40  560 Ben Carmichael 10 MLWAUKEE WI  17:25  5:37
41  718 Lucas Peterson 10 WATERFORD MI  17:25  5:37
42  493 Luke Embry 10 LEAWOOD KS  17:27  5:37
43  512 Brendan Klynstra 10 IONIA MI  17:27  5:37
44  680 Luke Guillien 10 RACINE WI  17:27  5:37
45  759 Roman Blackwell 10 JACKSON MI  17:30  5:38
46  252 John Mangold 10 LAKEWOOD WI  17:30  5:38
47  553 Cole Brooks 10 ANYTOWN MO  17:31  5:39
48  494 Brock Eves  9 HILLSDALE MI  17:34  5:40
49  329 Colin Reichenbach 10 ROCKFORD MI  17:35  5:40
50  257 Jonathan May  9 ELMHURST IL  17:37  5:40
51  521 Adam Millburg 10 SYCAMORE IL  17:39  5:41
52  202 Harris Jordan 10 PLAINFIELD IL  17:40  5:41
53  319 Ben Porter 10 COLUMBUS IN  17:43  5:42
54  287 Caleb Morehart 10 SUGARCREEK OH  17:44  5:43
55  61 L.J. Brant 10 LOVELAND OH  17:45  5:43
56  471 Blake Yoder 10 SUGARCREEK OH  17:48  5:44
57  746 Kyle Hillman 10 CHERRY VALLEY IL  17:48  5:44
58  734 Lucas Crisanti 10 JACKSON MI  17:49  5:44
59  90 David Coffey  9 CARMEL IN  17:53  5:46
60  454 Evan Wiliamson  9 CARMEL IN  17:53  5:46
61  197 Michael Jankowski  9 BROOK PARK OH  17:53  5:46
62  251 Brad Mallory 10 PORT HURON MI  17:53  5:46
63  541 Sam Traver 10 MASON MI  17:55  5:46
64  323 Nicholas Pung 10 MT. PLEASANT MI  17:57  5:47
65  110 Max Denning  9 ELMHURST IL  17:57  5:47
66  66 Myles Brown 10 RACINE WI  17:58  5:47
67  143 Adam Fraeyman  9 WASHINGTON MI  17:59  5:47
68  54 Sam Bianchi 10 TWO RIVERS WI  17:59  5:48
69  63 Benny (jaxon) Briseno 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI  18:01  5:48
70  285 Eric Moore 10 GREENVILLE WI  18:02  5:49
71  519 Matthew Mekaelian 10 LAKE FOREST IL  18:02  5:49
72  538 Brian Stubelt 10 KALAMAZOO MI  18:05  5:49
73  584 Jourden Gilstorf 10 BLUE SPRINGS MO  18:05  5:49
74  85 Alan Champion 10 BELVIDERE IL  18:05  5:50
75  174 Gabe Hawley 10 EAST JORDAN MI  18:06  5:50
76  292 John Neske Jr. 10 OFALLON MO  18:06  5:50
77  751 Leonel Rodriguez 10 BENSENVILLE IL  18:07  5:50
78  100 John Crotteau  9 METAMORA IL  18:07  5:50
79  152 Matthew Gartenhaus 10 CARMEL IN  18:07  5:50
80  700 Connor Wright 10 ZANESVILLE OH  18:08  5:50
81  146 Berndt Freeman 10 FILLMORE IN  18:08  5:51
82  128 Parker Eisengruber 10 SAGINAW MI  18:09  5:51
83  57 Jackson Blick 10 FREMONT NE  18:09  5:51
84  415 Zachary Terpstra 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI  18:10  5:51
85  263 Shane McNealy 10 BURLINGTON WI  18:12  5:52
86  45 Matt Beaudin  9 SAGINAW MI  18:12  5:52
87  166 Grayson Harding  9 BELMONT MI  18:15  5:53
88  106 Devin Davies  9 ELMHURST IL  18:22  5:55
89  503 Jack Halpin  9 BIRMINGHAM MI  18:23  5:55
90  712 Nick Heimberg 10 PORTAGE IN  18:25  5:56
91  169 Max Hardy  9 WEST BEND WI  18:27  5:57
92  300 Daniel Padilla 10 COLUMBUS IN  18:27  5:57
93  53 Jacob Besenhofer 10 GENOA CITY WI  18:28  5:57
94  149 Kendall Fritz 10 NEW BRIGHTON MN  18:30  5:58
95  610 Westin Knigge 10 MT. PLEASANT WI  18:34  5:59
96  256 Dane Mauland 10 WEST BEND WI  18:36  5:59
97  376 Bjorn Shroda  9 BOLINGBROOK IL  18:36  6:00
98  308 Austin Pequeno 10 WAUCONDA IL  18:37  6:00
99  60 Riley Boyce 10 MADISON WI  18:39  6:00
100  268 Chris Meyer  9 FORT WAYNE IN  18:41  6:01
101  312 Eric Peterson 10 CLEVELAND OH  18:43  6:02
102  551 Jacob Bonanotte  9 WEST DUNDEE IL  18:43  6:02
103  470 Dane Wuori 10 KALAMAZOO MI  18:43  6:02
104  645 Brian Santino 10 CHICAGO IL  18:50  6:04
105  403 Trevor Strader  9 FENTON MO  18:51  6:04
106  99 Joseph Cozzi  9 ELMHURST IL  18:52  6:05
107  598 Dylan Houde 10 ROSCOE IL  18:55  6:06
108  362 Ethan Schafer  9 MOUNT PLEASANT MI  18:55  6:06
109  164 Braden Hammond  9 COLUMBUS IN  18:56  6:06
110  740 Joseph Britt 10 HOLLAND MI  18:56  6:06
111  736 Jesse Ball  9 FRANKSVILLE WI  18:59  6:07
112  476 Sam Austin  9 ALLENDALE MI  19:00  6:07
113  160 Nick Green 10 COLUMBUS IN  19:00  6:07
114  337 Brendan Ritchie  9 O'FALLON MO  19:01  6:08
115  688 Matt Milner  9 LAKE ZURICH IL  19:01  6:08
116  717 Nicholas Niendorf 10 FRANKFORT IL  19:02  6:08
117  427 Jim Vandyke 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI  19:03  6:08
118  753 Corey Sanders  9 VALPARAISO IN  19:03  6:08
119  156 Morgan Giesick 10 FREMONT NE  19:07  6:10
120  84 Sam Cerny  9 MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS OH  19:08  6:10
121  325 Joseph Rausch  9 BARABOO WI  19:08  6:10
122  191 Samuel Hoshor 10 FREMONT NE  19:09  6:10
123  439 Ryne Walley 10 STURTEVANT WI  19:10  6:10
124  343 Robert Roest 10 FLUSHING MI  19:10  6:11
125  353 Nick Salo  9 WIND LAKE WI  19:12  6:11
126  118 Noah Domagalski 10 ROMEO MI  19:13  6:11
127  132 Jack Feltes 10 BROOKFIELD WI  19:13  6:11
128  192 Calvin Huffer 10 MILWAUKEE WI  19:14  6:12
129  451 Tim Wiant 10 O' FALLON MO  19:15  6:12
130  218 Tyler Kozlowski  9 WEST BEND WI  19:22  6:14
131  523 Drew Morton  9 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL  19:25  6:15
132  434 Riley Vitamvas  9 FREMONT NE  19:31  6:17
133  246 Robert Lutz 10 GREENFIELD WI  19:31  6:17
134  345 Alex Rohlfs  9 FREMONT NE  19:31  6:17
135  603 Brenden Jones  9 HOLLAND MI  19:33  6:18
136  81 Hutton Cate  9 FREMONT NE  19:33  6:18
137  732 Paul Buerger 10 IRONWOOD MI  19:38  6:19
138  264 Adam Meier 10 WENTZVILLE MO  19:38  6:20
139  22 Zach Albers 10 COLUMBUS IN  19:39  6:20
140  514 Dylan Kumbera  9 MILWAUKEE WI  19:42  6:21
141  59 Derek Bowling 10 COLUMBUS IN  19:43  6:21
142  140 John Ford 10 KENOSHA WI  19:44  6:22
143  112 Alec Deuter  9 ELMHURST IL  19:46  6:22
144  571 John Duffy  9 DES PLAINES IL IL  19:46  6:22
145  101 Matthew Crotteau  9 METAMORA IL  19:48  6:23
146  591 Mitchell Harvey 10 GRANT MI  19:48  6:23
147  750 Axel Nava 10 BENSENVILLE IL  19:53  6:24
148  313 Jake Pierce 10 GENOA CITY WI  19:54  6:25
149  210 Blake Kirkham  9 NEW CARLISLE IN  19:54  6:25
150  32 Jonah Arbet 10 BURLINGTON WI  19:57  6:26
151  620 Alec Maloney 10 LOVES PARK IL  19:57  6:26
152  275 Grant Miller 10 CEDARBURG WI  19:58  6:26
153  567 Christian Deblois 10 BROWNSTOWN MI  20:03  6:28
154  368 Noah Schuetz  9 HAZEL GREEN WI  20:04  6:28
155  448 Evan Wetzel 10 WAUKESHA WI  20:13  6:31
156  395 Alex Stansbery 10 O'FALLON MO  20:13  6:31
157  467 Joseph Wright 10 COLUMBUS IN  20:20  6:33
158  260 Nicholas McGuire 10 COLUMBUS IN  20:20  6:33
159  339 Leland Robertson 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI  20:22  6:34
160  304 Mason Patterson  9 FREMONT NE  20:25  6:35
161  404 Mike Streckenbach  9 RACINE WI  20:26  6:35
162  299 Anthony Oldani 10 CALEDONIA IL  20:35  6:38
163  583 Casey Gerczak 10 ROCKFORD IL  20:36  6:38
164  714 Patrick Kenney 10 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI  20:41  6:40
165  373 Thomas Shannon 10 KENOSHA WI  20:45  6:41
166  188 Daniel Hipskind  9 INDIANAPOLIS IN  20:52  6:43
167  281 Caleb Moes  9 OVERLAND PARK KS  21:09  6:49
168  172 Robert Harrington 10 TINLEY PARK IL  21:14  6:51
169  189 Evan Hoffins  9 PEWAUKEE WI  21:16  6:51
170  729 Alexander Zitzner 10 BARABOO WI  21:17  6:52
171  400 Chandler Steward  9 COLUMBUS IN  21:28  6:55
172  595 Anders Hindman  9 WOODHAVEN MI  21:29  6:55
173  75 Jacob Cairo  9 KENOSHA WI  21:39  6:58
174  432 Sebastian Villa 10 WICHITA KS  21:39  6:59
175  181 Michael Hernan  9 BALLWIN MO  21:40  6:59
176  381 Judson Smith 10 CHICAGO IL  21:41  6:59
177  562 Tyler Copron 10 GRANT MI  21:42  6:59
178  158 Gannon Goldensoph  9 OAK CREEK WI  21:54  7:03
179  76 Jordan Camenzind  9 FONTENELLE NE  22:06  7:07
180  98 Taylor Cox  9 O'FALLON MO  22:06  7:07
181  479 Nicholas Bolduc  9 BROWNSTOWN MI  22:07  7:08
182  200 Garrett Jones  9 FENTON MO  22:20  7:12
183  214 Monte Koerner Ii 10 FRANKSVILLE WI  22:59  7:24
184  318 Dominic Porbusky 10 BROOKFIELD WI  23:12  7:28
185  760 Colt Seeley 10 WEST OLIVE MI  23:13  7:29
186  726 Chris Van Strydonk 10 TOMAHAWK WI  23:19  7:31
187  361 Paul Scarbrough 10 COLUMBUS IN  23:40  7:37
188  351 Maxwell Sagen 10 WAUKESAH WI  25:07  8:05
189  611 Sam Kuzma  9 COLORADO SPRINGS CO  26:37  8:34
190  735 Jake Ellis  9 BROOKFIELD WI  27:53  8:59
191  315 Logan Plank  9 BROOKFIELD WI  28:17  9:07
192  429 William Vandyken 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI  28:32  9:11
193  463 Trevor Wisneski 10 WALKER MI  28:33  9:12

OFFICIAL RESULTS GIRL'S FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1  163 Sierra Lax  9 COLUMBUS IN  18:33  5:59
2  281 Rachael Yergensen 10 WILDWOOD MO  19:11  6:11
3  387 Gina Johnson  9 PARK RIDGE IL  19:28  6:16
4  40 Morgan Benoit  9 ROCKFORD MI  19:37  6:19
5  17 Whitney Ebert 10 ALGOMA WI  19:38  6:20
6  218 Kerianne Schoff 10 ROCKFORD MI  19:39  6:20
7  350 Megan Kress  9 CARMEL IN  19:42  6:21
8  374 Taylor Thrush 10 SHEPHERD MI  19:45  6:22
9  135 Maja Hill 10 ROCKFORD MI  19:47  6:22
10  48 Nina Bouthier  9 COLUMBUS IN  19:48  6:23
11  408 Brianna Mozariwskyj  9 SHELBY TWP MI  19:53  6:24
12  74 Allison Coffey  9 COLUMBUS IN  19:58  6:26
13  298 Courtney Kerr 10 AVON IN  19:59  6:26
14  341 Miranda Gollwitzer 10 NORTH AURORA IL  20:04  6:28
15  82 Kaitlyn Culler  9 FREMONT IN  20:07  6:29
16  373 Sierra Stucky  9 PLAINVIEW MN  20:12  6:30
17  272 Rachel Wians 10 VERONA WI  20:12  6:30
18  203 Jessica Reagle 10 HOMER MI  20:12  6:30
19  369 Brittany Rhyner  9 MINERAL POINT WI  20:13  6:31
20  89 Kate Dorsey  9 GLEN ELLYN IL  20:14  6:31
21  125 Sophia Gullo  9 SPRINGFIELD IL  20:26  6:35
22  403 Amanda Johnson 10 RACINE WI  20:27  6:35
23  227 Allison Skelcy 10 ROCHESTER HILLS MI  20:28  6:36
24  367 Charlotte Read 10 DEXTER MI  20:29  6:36
25  251 Aleena Villani 10 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI  20:39  6:39
26  197 Bobbi Patrick 10 MIDDLETON WI  20:45  6:41
27  352 Jenna Lederman  9 MUSKEGO WI  21:00  6:46
28  254 Sydney Voss  9 FREMONT NE  21:08  6:49
29  69 Lindsay Christensen 10 MUNGER MI  21:20  6:52
30  34 Jessica Awad  9 COLUMBUS IN  21:21  6:53
31  55 Madeline Brown 10 FREMONT NE  21:23  6:53
32  121 Rachel Gohn  9 ALLENDALE MI  21:40  6:59
33  360 Madeleine Nicholas 10 ANN ARBOR MI  21:41  6:59
34  92 Haley Duke  9 COLUMBUS IN  21:44  7:00
35  244 Lexie Tremble 10 MUSKEGO WI  21:44  7:00
36  263 Alyssa Wegner 10 WAUKESHA WI  21:46  7:01
37  37 Andrea Beck  9 WAUKESHA WI  21:51  7:02
38  188 Danielle Moore 10 STURTEVANT WI  22:03  7:06
39  402 Katie Imhoff  9 CALIFORNIA MO  22:03  7:06
40  379 Kayli Brower  9 WEST PLAINS MO  22:07  7:08
41  355 Becca Maxwell 10 WESTBY WI  22:09  7:08
42  25 Avrie Allen  9 COLUMBUS IN  22:11  7:09
43  56 McKenzie Brown 10 FREMONT NE  22:16  7:10
44  93 Gina Elliott 10 FREMONT NE  22:17  7:11
45  96 Jozlyn Evans 10 ALLENDALE MI  22:20  7:12
46  63 Makenna Cade 10 FREMONT IN  22:20  7:12
47  26 Shelby Aman 10 ROCKFORD MI  22:43  7:19
48  242 Megan Theune-Baillargeon  9 GREENFIELD WI  22:52  7:22
49  292 Julia Donkle  9 MADISON WI  22:56  7:23
50  356 Riley McAvoy  9 TROY MI  23:02  7:25
51  205 Morgan Redetzke  9 MARSHFIELD WI  23:03  7:25
52  243 Emma Thomas 10 TROY MI  23:09  7:27
53  145 Laurissa Johnson 10 LITTLE CHUTE WI  23:10  7:28
54  138 Jacqueline Hui 10 CHICAGO IL  23:11  7:28
55  207 Marlee Reisinger  9 COLUMBUS IN  23:28  7:34
56  178 Gabrielle Martin  9 KENOSHA WI  23:30  7:34
57  359 Skylar Nelson 10 MOUNT PLEASANT MI  23:37  7:37
58  361 Allyson Nicholson 10 DEXTER MI  23:44  7:39
59  380 Kennedy Brown 10 BELMONT MI  23:57  7:43
60  166 Claire Lies  9 INDIANAPOLIS IN  23:59  7:44
61  157 Elaina Kranz  9 FREMONT NE  24:04  7:45
62  370 Courtney Rondeau  9 O FALLON MO  24:04  7:45
63  252 Amanda Vogel  9 TROY MI  24:08  7:46
64  71 Megan Clausen 10 FREMONT NE  24:12  7:48
65  372 Emma Stone 10 O FALLON MO  24:14  7:48
66  130 Jena Hart 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN  24:28  7:53
67  378 Hayley Baca  9 POMONA MO  24:30  7:53
68  215 Yahaira Salinas 10 FREMONT NE  24:31  7:54
69  389 Justina Lyons 10 RACINE WI  24:44  7:58
70  28 Gabrielle Anglin 10 METAMORA IL  24:48  7:59
71  425 Amy Salter 10 MACOMB MI  25:07  8:05
72  154 Courtney Kment  9 FREMONT NE  25:24  8:11
73  421 Abby Lash 10 RACINE WI  25:27  8:12
74  173 Hope Ludvigsen 10 FREMONT NE  25:39  8:16
75  137 Alyssa Hui  9 CHICAGO IL  25:41  8:16
76  115 Vanessa Garcia 10 FREMONT NE  25:54  8:20
77  236 Madison Stolley 10 FREMONT NE  26:02  8:23
78  66 Kathleen Caspersen 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN  26:02  8:23
79  13 Abigail Harper 10 FORT WAYNE IN  26:12  8:26
80  415 Brianna Booton  9 CORTLAND IL  26:32  8:33
81  366 Madeleine Rasmussen  9 CHICAGO IL  28:40  9:14

OFFICIAL RESULTS - OPEN RACE

Place Bib Name Sex Age Hometown Div Div Time Pace
1  117 Fred Kieser M  41 CLEVELAND OH  1 M40-99  15:51  5:06
2  185 Patrick Tharp M  19 DECATUR IL  1 M18-39  16:16  5:14
3  163 Joshua Inman M  20 POMONA MO  2 M18-39  16:27  5:18
4  80 Leif Peterson M  20 OWATONNA MN  3 M18-39  16:34  5:20
5  178 Jacob Hojnacki M  23 LAPORTE IN  4 M18-39  16:36  5:21
6  121 Josh Miller M  29 ROCKFORD MI  5 M18-39  16:37  5:21
7  93 Jake Smrcina M  22 FREMONT NE  6 M18-39  16:38  5:21
8  190 Alex Holle M  19 CEDAR GROVE WI  7 M18-39  16:38  5:22
9  162 Landon Franz M  20 WEST PLAINS MO  8 M18-39  16:40  5:22
10  191 Chris Humphrey M  24 PENINSULA OH  9 M18-39  16:55  5:27
11  37 Sam Dupuis M  21 MILWAUKEE WI  10 M18-39  17:01  5:29
12  70 Mike Matuszak M  22 CAROL STREAM IL  11 M18-39  17:09  5:32
13  182 Matthew Pereira M  14 KILDEER IL  1 M01-17  17:16  5:34
14  188 Andrew Fuentes M  22 GRAND JUNCTION MI  12 M18-39  17:18  5:34
15  51 Luke Hawley M  18 EAST JORDAN MI  13 M18-39  17:31  5:39
16  203 Josh Glotzinger M  30 ROCHEPORT MO  14 M18-39  17:33  5:39
17  195 Evan Ottenwess M  20 GRAND RAPIDS MI  15 M18-39  17:38  5:41
18  175 Markey Clark M  36 MILWAUKEE WI  16 M18-39  17:39  5:41
19  72 Sean McMahon M  39 FREMONT NE  17 M18-39  17:42  5:42
20  165 Jorge Marquez M  42 CEDAR FALLS IA  2 M40-99  17:46  5:43
21  77 Sebastian Miller M  18 MUSKEGO WI  18 M18-39  17:49  5:44
22  41 Layton Elliott M  32 INDIANAPOLIS IN  19 M18-39  17:52  5:45
23  44 Matthew Ferris M  19 MINNEAPOLIS MN  20 M18-39  17:58  5:47
24  144 Grant Lofdahl M  34 ZEELAND MI  21 M18-39  18:00  5:48
25  39 Joe Egan M  19 WIND LAKE WI  22 M18-39  18:04  5:49
26  89 Kyle Schwieman M  13 FLUSHING MI  2 M01-17  18:09  5:51
27  155 Alan Shields M  30 BELTON MO  23 M18-39  18:16  5:53
28  146 Benjamin Munoz M  33 BANGOR MI  24 M18-39  18:20  5:54
29  58 Tom Hoffman M  48 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL  3 M40-99  18:20  5:55
30  104 Stephen Wyman M  24 MADISON WI  25 M18-39  18:22  5:55
31  59 Donovan Houser M  47 FREMONT IN  4 M40-99  18:25  5:56
32  159 Jamin Swift M  37 RAYMORE MO  26 M18-39  18:26  5:56
33  14 Mark Anich M  45 RACINE WI  5 M40-99  18:27  5:57
34  76 Rylee Miller M  13 JEFFERSON WI  3 M01-17  18:39  6:00
35  158 Nathan Sweet M  41 MUNDELEIN IL  6 M40-99  18:42  6:01
36  21 Thomas Basala M  12 PLOVER WI  4 M01-17  18:42  6:01
37  57 Matthew Hoffman M  13 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL  5 M01-17  18:45  6:02
38  52 Rick Hawley M  48 EAST JORDAN MI  7 M40-99  18:47  6:03
39  35 Russell De Lap M  55 BROOKFIELD WI  8 M40-99  18:47  6:03
40  94 Michael Thimmesch M  13 PLOVER WI  6 M01-17  18:54  6:05
41  20 Daniel Ball M  18 KENOSHA WI  27 M18-39  18:59  6:07
42  132 Johnathan Davis M  20 GRAND RAPIDS MI  28 M18-39  19:04  6:08
43  161 Caleb Crawford M  14 FLUSHING MI  7 M01-17  19:05  6:09
44  103 Katie Wondra F  25 NORTH FON DU LAC WI  1 F18-39  19:08  6:10
45  167 David Reid M  49 LIBERTYVILLE IL  9 M40-99  19:09  6:10
46  36 Maddie Distelrath F  13 COLUMBIA CITY IN  1 F01-17  19:12  6:11
47  63 Timothy Jones M  51 LOVELAND CO  10 M40-99  19:16  6:12
48  127 Konnor Sommer M  12 BETTENDORF IA  8 M01-17  19:17  6:13
49  31 Dave Chatelaine M  54 OWATONNA MN  11 M40-99  19:21  6:14
50  140 Jennifer Jenks F  13 AURORA IA  2 F01-17  19:24  6:15
51  120 Patrick McCorkle M  21 OSHKOSH WI  29 M18-39  19:33  6:18
52  137 Matthew Haffner M  49 DARIEN IL  12 M40-99  19:40  6:20
53  48 Joel Hamilton M  22 DODGEVILLE WI  30 M18-39  19:44  6:21
54  143 Joe Kirby M  44 CALIFORNIA MO  13 M40-99  19:46  6:22
55  115 Collin Higgins M  13 ST. CLAIR MI  9 M01-17  19:47  6:22
56  110 Grant Clark M  13 ROSSVILLE IN  10 M01-17  19:48  6:23
57  114 Mary Gregg F  13 LAKE FOREST IL  3 F01-17  19:54  6:25
58  122 Jeff Rodgers M  44 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL  14 M40-99  20:00  6:27
59  174 Tim Buerger M  13 IRONWOOD MI  11 M01-17  20:03  6:28
60  66 Alex Kocher M  18 MADISON WI  31 M18-39  20:06  6:29
61  118 Chris Klement M  12 BETTENDORF IA  12 M01-17  20:11  6:30
62  150 Scout Nelson F  12 MOUNT PLEASANT MI  4 F01-17  20:13  6:31
63  113 Natalie Donkle F  13 MADISON WI  5 F01-17  20:20  6:33
64  202 Jim Larsen M  46 RACINE WI  15 M40-99  20:28  6:36
65  11 Debbie Ackerman F  44 WILMETTE IL  1 F40-99  20:28  6:36
66  170 Bill Westfall M  45 GLENVIEW IL  16 M40-99  20:28  6:36
67  42 Gerry Emerson M  38 GREENWOOD IN  32 M18-39  20:29  6:36
68  193 Andy Kaestner M  48 RACINE WI  17 M40-99  20:31  6:36
69  69 Amber Mango F  13 ALLENDALE MI  6 F01-17  20:40  6:39
70  108 Joshua Carmichael M  19 MILWAUKEE WI  33 M18-39  20:42  6:40
71  13 Todd Aldrich M  51 FREMONT IN  18 M40-99  20:43  6:40
72  142 Courtney Jensen F  20 GRANT MI  2 F18-39  20:46  6:41
73  176 Chris Farroni M  42 CLEVELAND OH  19 M40-99  20:53  6:44
74  99 Tim Wegner M  47 WAUKESHA WI  20 M40-99  20:55  6:44
75  45 Nicola Franta F  22 LA CRESCENT MN  3 F18-39  20:58  6:45
76  30 Meghan Capra F  13 TREVOR WI  7 F01-17  21:00  6:46
77  166 Brian McNair M  13 LAKE ZURICH IL  13 M01-17  21:03  6:47
78  156 Jaxon Stucky M  13 PLAINVIEW MN  14 M01-17  21:04  6:47
79  50 Ethan Hawker M  12 EVANSTON IL  15 M01-17  21:05  6:48
80  172 Vern Blaze M  50 INDEPENDENCE OH  21 M40-99  21:06  6:48
81  64 Devon Jongeling M  14 PARKER SD  16 M01-17  21:09  6:49
82  34 Katherine Dannecker F  20 MILWAUKEE WI  4 F18-39  21:10  6:49
83  26 Cam Blegen M  23 WHITEFISH BAY WI  34 M18-39  21:11  6:49
84  12 Doug Ackerman M  44 WILMETTE IL  22 M40-99  21:13  6:50
85  46 Dave Fredrickson M  59 LA CRESCENT MN  23 M40-99  21:13  6:50
86  157 Judd Stucky M  43 PLAINVIEW MN  24 M40-99  21:16  6:51
87  55 Dj Hessenthaler M  32 KENOSHA WI  35 M18-39  21:18  6:52
88  43 Brice Enright M  13 CLINTON WI  17 M01-17  21:18  6:52
89  138 Patrick Harder M  61 LIBERTYVILLE IL  25 M40-99  21:20  6:52
90  154 Ethan Schwalbe M  19 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI  36 M18-39  21:21  6:53
91  194 Emma Milburn F  13 LAKE FOREST IL  8 F01-17  21:31  6:56
92  160 Steve Swift M  60 EMPORIA KS  26 M40-99  21:32  6:56
93  49 Zachary Hamlin M  13 ALLENDALE MI  18 M01-17  21:32  6:56
94  60 Jenna Jeczmionka F  14 ESSEXVILLE MI  9 F01-17  21:32  6:56
95  197 Josh Rodgers M  11 GENEVA IL  19 M01-17  21:38  6:58
96  168 Devin Smith M  18 BLOOMINGDALE MI  37 M18-39  21:40  6:59
97  180 Alexandra Manley F  14 LAKE FOREST IL  10 F01-17  21:41  6:59
98  92 Garett Sillanpaa M  45 KENOSHA WI  27 M40-99  21:42  6:59
99  40 Allan Eilts M  35 KENOSHA WI  38 M18-39  21:45  7:00
100  135 Jarod Gollwitzer M  11 NORTH AURORA IL  20 M01-17  21:55  7:04
101  139 Michelle Hirsch F  12 BROOKFIELD WI  11 F01-17  21:55  7:04
102  177 Sandra Gregorich F  50 MADISON WI  2 F40-99  21:57  7:04
103  71 Gregory Mauldin M  30 RACINE WI  39 M18-39  22:05  7:07
104  199 Edward Ernst M  54 CHICAGO IL  28 M40-99  22:07  7:07
105  200 Timothy Hamilton M  47 SPENCERVILLE IN  29 M40-99  22:09  7:08
106  128 Loretta Tobolske-Horn F  41 READING MI  3 F40-99  22:13  7:09
107  83 Gavin Redetzke M  13 MARSHFIELD WI  21 M01-17  22:14  7:10
108  106 Henry Austin M  12 ALLENDALE MI  22 M01-17  22:15  7:10
109  91 Paul Showers M  51 LIBERTYVILLE IL  30 M40-99  22:20  7:12
110  111 Joseph Clark M  44 LAFAYETTE IN  31 M40-99  22:21  7:12
111  201 Vicki Wiebke F  39 MANTORVILLE MN  5 F18-39  22:24  7:13
112  187 Steven Brey M  50 INVERNESS IL  32 M40-99  22:26  7:14
113  198 Sean Salter M  21 MACOMB MI  40 M18-39  22:28  7:14
114  73 Terri Menghini F  47 FENTON MO  4 F40-99  22:31  7:15
115  27 Hayden Boyce M  13 MADISON WI  23 M01-17  22:32  7:15
116  68 Jonas Madison M  13 EVANSTON IL  24 M01-17  22:36  7:17
117  123 Caitlin Schnettler F  24 RICHMOND MN  6 F18-39  22:39  7:18
118  148 Chase Nelson M  12 MOUNT PLEASANT MI  25 M01-17  22:44  7:19
119  79 Sarah Moore F  12 ST. MARY MO  12 F01-17  22:48  7:21
120  112 Ben Davidson M  13 SAINT CLAIR MI  26 M01-17  22:50  7:21
121  82 Kirsten Recupero F  24 KENOSHA WI  7 F18-39  22:50  7:21
122  131 Tiffany Blakely F  31 NASHVILLE MI  8 F18-39  22:56  7:23
123  204 Charles Smith M  50 WILMETTE IL  33 M40-99  23:02  7:25
124  56 Emily Hoffins F  12 PEWAUKEE WI  13 F01-17  23:14  7:29
125  28 David Bredenberg M  48 ROYAL OAK MI  34 M40-99  23:20  7:31
126  15 Dani Armstrong F  51 GRAYSLAKE IL  5 F40-99  23:24  7:32
127  87 Bryce Sawyer Sawyer M  12 ALLENDALE MI  27 M01-17  23:28  7:34
128  75 Katie Miller F  12 CEDARBURG WI  14 F01-17  23:30  7:34
129  126 Kevin Sommer M  46 BETTENDORF IA  35 M40-99  23:39  7:37
130  130 John Barndt M  53 WAUKESHA WI  36 M40-99  23:41  7:38
131  84 Leslie Rogers F  37 HAGERSTOWN IN  9 F18-39  23:43  7:38
132  116 Maddelynn Horn F  13 READING MI  15 F01-17  23:44  7:39
133  149 Colten Nelson M  12 MOUNT PLEASANT MI  28 M01-17  23:46  7:39
134  74 Logan Meyer M  12 FORT WAYNE IN  29 M01-17  23:48  7:40
135  86 Jazmyn Saffron F  13 ALLENDALE MI  16 F01-17  23:52  7:41
136  47 Debbie Gohn F  52 ALLENDALE MI  6 F40-99  24:00  7:44
137  151 Michael Scarbrough M  45 GRANT MI  37 M40-99  24:06  7:46
138  96 Joel Villa M  35 WICHITA KS  41 M18-39  24:31  7:54
139  134 Chris Goffnett M  43 MOUNT PLEASANT MI  38 M40-99  24:58  8:03
140  181 Philip Manley M  53 LAKE FOREST IL  39 M40-99  25:04  8:04
141  192 Olivia Isufi F  12 ARLINGTON HTS IL  17 F01-17  25:05  8:05
142  95 Francisco Villa M  34 WICHITA KS  42 M18-39  25:06  8:05
143  109 Thomas Carmichael M  23 MILWAUKEE WI  43 M18-39  25:07  8:05
144  101 Tom Wetzel M  50 WAUKESHA WI  40 M40-99  25:30  8:13
145  133 Amy Eidenschink F  47 NEKOOSA WI  7 F40-99  25:37  8:15
146  78 Tom Moeller M  60 CHESTERTON IN  41 M40-99  25:40  8:16
147  173 Signe Buerger F  11 IRONWOOD MI  18 F01-17  25:41  8:16
148  164 Dana Jaros F  19 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI  10 F18-39  26:15  8:27
149  38 Maureen Dusing F  12 BROOKFIELD WI  19 F01-17  26:21  8:29
150  196 Cole Rodgers M  12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL  30 M01-17  26:22  8:29
151  23 Kyle Beczkiewicz M  23 MUSKEGO WI  44 M18-39  26:26  8:31
152  125 Jill Sommer F  46 BETTENDORF IA  8 F40-99  26:37  8:34
153  62 Paul Johnson M  51 KENOSHA WI  42 M40-99  26:47  8:38
154  105 Eric Alling M  13 ROSSVILLE IN  31 M01-17  27:35  8:53
155  22 Andrea Beczkiewicz F  22 MUSKEGO WI  11 F18-39  28:23  9:08
156  145 Angela Mullooly F  45 WAUWATOSA WI  9 F40-99  29:11  9:24
157  153 Ann Schrader F  44 NEKOOSA WI  10 F40-99  31:07  10:01
158  98 Jane Wegner F  47 WAUKESHA WI  11 F40-99  31:11  10:03
159  100 Linda Wetzel F  49 WAUKESHA WI  12 F40-99  31:14  10:04
160  141 Chelsea Jensen F  20 GRANT MI  12 F18-39  34:01  10:57
161  88 Maureen Schuerman F  43 OAK CREEK WI  13 F40-99  35:36  11:28
162  25 Alice Bieszczat F  39 MT. PLEASANT WI  13 F18-39  35:57  11:35
163  32 Anna Dannecker F  14 MILWAUKEE WI  20 F01-17  36:38  11:48
164  33 Joseph Dannecker M  50 MILWAUKEE WI  43 M40-99  36:56  11:54
165  24 Robert Beezat M  70 MT. PLEASANT WI  44 M40-99  38:27  12:23



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version