RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Foot Locker South Regional

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 24 2012, 05:19 PM | 10961 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Foot Locker South Regional

Website:Click here

Foot Locker South Regional

Seeded  Girls  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 17:05 393 Sophie Chase  12 Burke, VA
2 17:07 1092 Karis Jochen  12 College Station, TX
3 17:10 609 Margaret Drazba  12 Saint Marys, WV
4 17:11 539 Alex Davis  12 Ardmore, OK
5 17:12 328 Carmen Carlos  12 Mobile, AL
6 17:12 156 Bridget Blake  12 Orlando, FL
7 17:12 1745 Sandie Raines  12 Kingwood, TX
8 17:19 21 Caroline Alcorta  10 Springfield, VA
9 17:29 1172 Allie Klimkiewicz  10 Oakton, VA
10 17:32 1645 Amelia Paladino  11 Morgantown, WV
11 17:39 890 Alana Hadley  10 Charlotte, NC
12 17:44 736 Katie Fortner  11 Roanoke, VA
13 17:51 733 Kathryn Foreman  9 Fayetteville, GA
14 17:54 961 Emily Helms  12 Mustang, OK
15 17:55 1520 Kayla Montgomery  11 Winston Salem, NC
16 17:55 1764 Natalie Rathjen  11 Dallas, TX
17 17:55 2368 Alexa Womack  12 Marietta, GA
18 17:58 629 Emily Edwards  11 Fort Myers, FL
19 17:59 305 Alex Cameron  11 Dunwoody, GA
20 17:59 2596 Wollrath Julie  10 Melbourne, FL
21 18:00 1911 Macey Schweikert  11 Burke, VA
22 18:01 2366 Madeline Wittich  12 Springfield, VA
23 18:01 208 Molly Breidenbaugh  11 Mechanicsville, VA
24 18:02 2439 Hannah Feiten  12 Knoxville, TN
25 18:03 1135 Anne Kelly  12 Alpharetta, GA
26 18:04 28 Maggie Allen  10 Louisville, KY
27 18:05 1544 Logan Morris  9 Inman, SC
28 18:06 2150 Peyton Thomas  12 Roswell, GA
29 18:07 1095 Amber Johnson  12 Orlando, FL
30 18:08 897 Cassidy Hale  12 Louisville, KY
31 18:09 769 Rachel Galton  12 Alberta, VA
32 18:11 2456 Emma Mashburn  11 Knoxville, TN
33 18:13 1497 Laura Miller  12 Simpsonville, SC
34 18:17 405 Tori Churchill  11 Greensboro, NC
35 18:21 396 Allison Cheeseman  11 Nashville, TN
36 18:23 1607 Whitney O'Bryan  11 Owensboro, KY
37 18:25 1300 Lindy Long  12 Fayetteville, GA
38 18:26 1983 Katie Slater  11 Estero, FL
39 18:27 1317 Hannah Lowery  12 Fredericksburg, VA
40 18:29 2047 Katherine Sperry  11 Glen Allen, VA
41 18:29 317 Sarah Candiano  10 North Fort Myers, FL
42 18:30 718 Jennifer Flack  12 Alexandria, VA
43 18:31 2500 Megan Rebltotz  11 Stafford, VA
44 18:31 2016 Ellyn Snider  12 Boca Raton, FL
45 18:32 1809 Julia Rizor  10 Hendersonville, TN
46 18:33 1787 Amelia Reynolds  11 Owensboro, KY
47 18:34 886 Sarah Gwinn  11 Ridge Spring, SC
48 18:35 783 Emma Garrison  9 Blairsville, GA
49 18:37 639 Malia Ellington  10 Cornelius, NC
50 18:38 1973 Samantha Simms  10 Louisville, KY
51 18:39 1474 Gabrielle Merritt  12 Elon, NC
52 18:40 778 Nicole Gardner  10 Murfreesboro, TN
53 18:40 2112 Kristin Sweeney  12 Tallahassee, FL
54 18:41 2441 Avery Franklin  11 Maryville, TN
55 18:41 2224 Tristin Van Ord  12 Chapel Hill, NC
56 18:41 626 Alex Eaton  11 St Petersburg, FL
57 18:42 1808 Jessica Rizor  10 Hendersonville, TN
58 18:43 2378 Kaitlyn Workman  11 Reedsville, WV
59 18:43 2355 Mackenzie Wilson  9 Saint Augustine, FL
60 18:44 743 Molly Foster  12 Johnson City, TN
61 18:44 870 Emily Grimes  12 Pfafftown, NC
62 18:45 2204 Tayler Tuttle  11 Snellville, GA
63 18:46 89 Caroline Barlow  11 Naples, FL
64 18:46 2481 Katy G Solis  12 Bonita Springs, FL
65 18:46 1051 Victoria Hutchens  12 Stuart, VA
66 18:47 1743 Erin Radcliffe  12 Marietta, GA
67 18:48 2412 Sarah Zimmer  11 Knoxville, TN
68 18:49 1152 Lilly Kidane  12 Dallas, GA
69 18:50 749 Scarlett Fox  12 Tampa, FL
70 18:50 513 Carolyn Cunniffe  12 Chesapeake, VA
71 18:52 867 Brooke Grice  12 Columbia, SC
72 18:53 1478 Rebecca Meshaw  11 Benson, NC
73 18:54 683 Melissa Fairey  12 Mount Pleasant, SC
74 18:54 250 Ashley Buda  11 Lawrenceville, GA
75 18:55 1414 Martha Mccoy  12 Johnson City, TN
76 18:56 1776 Caroline Reed  11 Roswell, GA
77 18:56 792 Jenna Gearing  9 Sautee, GA
78 18:57 725 Sahara Fletcher  12 College Park, GA
79 18:58 1203 Lizzy Kroeger  11 Franklin, TN
80 18:58 2289 Alyssa Weaver  11 Talking Rock, GA
81 18:59 1393 Gabrielle Maudiere  10 Greensboro, NC
82 19:00 2178 Abigail Topham  11 Cordova, TN
83 19:02 916 Madison Harman  12 Boone, NC
84 19:03 1571 Mackenzie Nail  12 Fayetteville, GA
85 19:03 145 Kate Birnbaum  11 Moseley, VA
86 19:04 420 Danielle Cobb  11 Baldwyn, MS
87 19:06 1045 Madison Hunter  9 Charlottesville, VA
88 19:07 1173 Rachel Kling  10 Pace, FL
89 19:07 2538 Gabriela Ortiz  12 San Juan, TX
90 19:09 2354 Laurel Wilson  11 Lawrenceville, GA
91 19:09 1283 Addison Lippitt  11 Lawrenceville, GA
92 19:10 2007 Kacy Smith  12 Estero, FL
93 19:10 1753 Blair Ramsey  9 Greensboro, NC
94 19:12 1784 Indy Reid-Shaw  12 Hillsborough, NC
95 19:13 332 Lauren Carmady  12 Brentwood, TN
96 19:14 547 Elizabeth Dawson  11 Clemson, SC
97 19:15 337 Savannah Carnahan  9 Suwanee, GA
98 19:15 2019 Claire Snyder  11 Tampa, FL
99 19:15 1968 Leah Sikorski  12 Dallas, GA
100 19:17 898 Kristen Hale  12 Louisville, KY
101 19:18 2194 Brittany Truitt  12 Villa Rica, GA
102 19:19 345 Caitlin Carroll  11 Louisville, KY
103 19:20 43 Morgan Anderson  12 Virginia Beach, VA
104 19:22 1895 Erin Saunders  10 Forest, VA
105 19:23 236 Emma Brown  10 Matthews, NC
106 19:25 380 Kyandra Chandler  10 Jonesboro, AR
107 19:26 1154 Natalie Kile  12 Canton, GA
108 19:36 848 Ashley Graham  11 Chapin, SC
109 19:37 500 Marija Crook  9 Carrboro, NC
110 19:38 1972 Madison Simmons  12 Waxhaw, NC
111 19:41 2343 Caroline Williams  11 Suwanee, GA
112 19:42 1087 Bethany Jenkins  11 Bonita Springs, FL
113 19:43 2408 Kirsten Zeller  12 Flower Mound, TX
114 19:45 333 Madeline Carmady  11 Brentwood, TN
115 19:46 980 Catherine Herring  12 Columbia, SC
116 19:46 957 Ashley Heitling  12 Eustis, FL
117 19:47 1308 Haley Longo  12 Johns Creek, GA
118 19:51 1548 Mayson Morrissett  11 Bartlett, TN
119 19:54 1665 Sonia Payerpaj  12 Charlotte, NC
120 20:00 551 Danielle De Greef  11 Naples, FL
121 20:00 359 Claire Castillo  11 Port St. John, FL
122 20:01 543 Samantha Davis  11 Naples, FL
123 20:03 50 Natalie Andrejchak  10 Matthews, NC
124 20:06 879 Holly Gunder  10 Snellville, GA
125 20:08 1824 Bari Robinson  12 Lexington, SC
126 20:09 2097 Haley Stumvoll  10 Oakton, VA
127 20:09 514 Jennifer Cunningham  12 Southern Pines, NC
128 20:13 25 Devon Allen  12 Hillsborough, NC
129 20:20 2037 Hayley Spears  11 Lawrenceville, GA
130 20:23 542 Jessica Davis  12 Norfolk, VA
131 20:38 1613 Morgan O'Toole  11 Woodstock, GA
132 20:39 320 Kathleen Cannon  12 Chapel Hill, NC
133 20:44 1145 Rosie Kerwin  10 Carrboro, NC
134 20:46 1967 Lexi Shy  12 Suwanee, GANovember 24, 2012
135 21:01 1388 Elise Matera  10 Chapel Hill, NC
136 21:08 2260 Keaton Wallace  12 Canton, GA
137 21:32 851 Dominique Grasso  12 Raleigh, NC
138 21:49 1117 Katrina Junta  10 Springfield, VA
139 23:28 2001 Elizabeth Smith  12 Covington, GA

Seeded Boys  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 14:28 1425 Sean McGorty  12 Fairfax, VA
2 14:49 211 Joshua Brickell  12 Lawrenceville, GA
3 14:54 2471 Aaron Templeton  11 Knoxville, TN
4 14:58 2157 Jacob Thomson  12 Louisville, KY
5 14:58 588 Robert Domanic  12 Lewisville, TX
6 14:59 1019 Brad Hort  12 Peachtree City, GA
7 15:00 1435 Quintin McKinnish  11 Talbott, TN
8 15:03 765 Noah Gade  12 Stillwater, OK
9 15:04 1005 Simon Holden  12 Lookout Mountain, GA
10 15:06 573 Brent Demarest  11 Charleston, SC
11 15:07 6 Bakri Abushouk  12 Cary, NC
12 15:11 1113 Patrick Joseph  12 Leesburg, VA
13 15:15 2154 Conner Thompson  12 Murfreesboro, TN
14 15:15 2196 Nicholas Tuck  12 Burke, VA
15 15:16 1985 Trevor Sleight  12 Asheville, NC
16 15:17 864 Patrick Gregory  11 Louisville, KY
17 15:18 1492 Ian Milder  11 Winston Salem, NC
18 15:21 1344 Jack Manesiotis  12 Hilton Head, SC
19 15:21 234 Aesop Brown  12 Fort Myers, FL
20 15:22 131 Tyler Bennett  11 Fort Myers, FL
21 15:23 694 Christian Farris  12 Midland, TX
22 15:24 1396 Wyatt Maxey  11 Charlotte, NC
23 15:25 1065 Andre Ivankovic  12 Clemson, SC
24 15:25 793 Chase Geary  11 Central City, KY
25 15:26 1580 Daniel Navarro  11 Kennesaw, GA
26 15:26 1336 Thomas Madden  12 Front Royal, VA
27 15:27 938 Gabriel Haughey  11 Central, SC
28 15:28 2049 Austin Sprague  11 Dunwoody, GA
29 15:28 447 Louis Colson  11 Alexandria, VA
30 15:29 1023 Thomas Howell  11 Niceville, FL
31 15:30 1541 Nicholas Morken  11 Niceville, FL
32 15:30 1596 Dalton Nickel  12 Winston Salem, NC
33 15:32 62 Andres Arroyo  12 Orlando, FL
34 15:32 2163 Michael Thurston  11 Atlanta, GA
35 15:34 1626 Robert Ormsby  12 Fort Myers, FL
36 15:35 2607 Nick Trefz  12 Fairmont, WV
37 15:35 1673 Alejandro Pedraza  11 Naples, FL
38 15:36 2030 Enrique Soto  12 Dubberly, LA
39 15:36 1125 Tristan Kattenberg  12 Satellite Beach, FL
40 15:37 1355 Brandon Marquez  9 Orlando, FL
41 15:38 223 Daniel Broadhead  12 Jesup, GA
42 15:40 1672 Wesley Pectol  11 Greeneville, TN
43 15:42 1778 Christopher Reeder  12 Chapel Hill, NC
44 15:42 1948 Patrick Sheehan  11 Mooresville, NC
45 15:43 2197 Alva Tucker  12 Durham, NC
46 15:43 235 Alexander Brown  12 Melbourne, FL
47 15:44 1334 Ian Macleod  12 Fredericksburg, VA
48 15:45 2027 Benjamin Sorensen  12 Stafford, VA
49 15:46 893 Mackenzie Haight  11 Vienna, VA
50 15:46 2039 Sidney Speir  12 Peachtree City, GA
51 15:46 465 JC Cornett  12 Woodstock, GA
52 15:47 371 David Cedillo  12 Forest, VA
53 15:47 2546 Jesus Macias  12 Donna, TX
54 15:48 299 Matthew Calem  11 Oakton, VA
55 15:48 760 Reilly Friedman  10 Atlanta, GA
56 15:48 1499 Kevin Mills  11 Suwanee, GA
57 15:49 57 Carlos Arias  12 Houston, TX
58 15:49 2093 Stephen Strehler  12 Moseley, VA
59 15:49 992 Andre Hillsman  11 Murfreesboro, TN
60 15:50 2082 John Stoney  11 Herndon, VA
61 15:50 723 Patrick Fleming  12 Marietta, GA
62 15:51 368 Nickolas Causey  11 Manassas, VA
63 15:51 900 Nathaniel Hall  11 Mechanicsville, VA
64 15:52 1712 Ben Pleak  12 Marietta, GA
65 15:52 80 Tanis Baldwin  10 Hendersonville, NC
66 15:53 1133 Drew Kelley  11 Roswell, GA
67 15:53 2284 Jon Luke Watts  12 Columbia, MS
68 15:53 1606 Nik O'Brien  11 North Augusta, SC
69 15:54 1515 Walker Mogen  12 Radford, VA
70 15:54 786 Herbert Gates IV  12 Naples, FL
71 15:55 698 Daniel Fernandez  12 Miami, FL
72 15:55 1230 Michael Lantz  11 Columbia, SC
73 15:55 1502 Carlos Miranda  12 Naples, FL
74 15:56 824 Colin Godwin  12 Cary, NC
75 15:56 1995 Caleb Smith  10 Sandy Ridge, NC
76 15:57 746 Chase Fowers  12 Martinez, GA
77 15:57 178 Billy Boros  12 Virginia beach, VA
78 15:58 691 Kenan Farmer  11 Marietta, GA
79 15:58 11 Paul Adam  11 Mechanicsville, VA
80 15:58 130 Lars Benner  12 Valrico, FL
81 15:58 92 Derek Barnes  11 Miami, FL
82 15:59 1735 Nick Putnam  12 Columbia, SC
83 15:59 2266 Nicholas Waltman  11 Lexington, KY
84 15:59 1231 John LaPointe  12 Arlington, VA
85 16:00 2543 Michael Guerrero  11 Mission, TX
86 16:00 2124 Eric Tallbacka  11 Jacksonville, FL
87 16:00 967 Will Henderson  12 Tallahassee, FL
88 16:01 2173 John Tolbert  11 Fairfax, VA
89 16:01 1426 Dean McGregor  10 Fort Myers, FL
90 16:02 891 David Hager  11 Davidson, NC
91 16:02 2205 Nick Tyrey  12 Raleigh, NC
92 16:02 877 Alex Guillaume  12 Roswell, GA
93 16:03 1807 Ramsay Ritchie  11 Chattanooga, TN
94 16:03 717 Bryan Fitzsimmons  12 Knoxville, TN
95 16:04 65 Kolin Ashbacher  11 Naples, FL
96 16:04 349 Jose Cartagena  12 Fort Myers, FL
97 16:04 1603 Matthew Novak  10 Glen Allen, VA
98 16:05 901 Philip Hall  10 Fayetteville, NC
99 16:05 1178 Curt Knight  10 Jackson, MS
100 16:06 457 Robert Cook  12 Asheville, NC
101 16:06 2172 Calvin Tirrell  12 Atlanta, GA
102 16:07 286 Matthew Butler  11 Pompano Beach, FL
103 16:07 282 Nick Bussian  11 Haymarket, VA
104 16:08 2374 Tyler Woodrome  11 Dacula, GA
105 16:08 1057 Josh Ingalls  11 Snellville, GA
106 16:09 2055 Tyler Stahl  11 Land O Lakes, FL
107 16:09 1848 Hale Ross  11 Mc Lean, VA
108 16:10 1097 Dylan Johnson  12 Hayesville, NC
109 16:10 1175 Jonathan Klumpp  11 Coral Springs, FL
110 16:11 1246 Jack Leahey  12 Dunwoody, GA
111 16:11 866 Cameron Greza  12 Morgantown, WV
112 16:12 498 Brandon Cromer  12 McDonough, GA
113 16:12 1705 Chris Pietraszkiewicz  11 San Antonio, TX
114 16:12 1539 Grayson Morgan  11 Mechanicsville, VA
115 16:13 134 Courtland Bernard  12 Sarasota, FL
116 16:13 2032 Daniel Southard  11 Owensboro, KY
117 16:13 2627 Andrew Gawryluk  10 Mount Pleasant, SC
118 16:14 2434 Lachlan Dickie  11 Knoxville, TN
119 16:14 78 Brady Baker  10 Burlington, KY
120 16:15 2158 James Thomson  12 Winchester, VA
121 16:15 18 Chris Akins  12 Rome, GA
122 16:15 216 Jackson Bright  12 Corpus Christi, TX
123 16:16 364 Kenneth Castro  11 Miami, FL
124 16:16 1566 Hakeem Mustafaa  10 Columbus, GA
125 16:16 937 Alexander Haugen  11 Plantation, FL
126 16:17 1505 Joshua Mitchell  10 Durham, NC
127 16:17 1724 Keith Prive  11 Bowling Green, KY
128 16:17 2092 Don Strehler  12 Moseley, VA
129 16:18 701 Joseph Ferrugia  11 Atlanta, GA
130 16:18 2096 James Stuckey  12 Marietta, GA
131 16:18 394 Zachary Chase  12 Christiansburg, VA
132 16:19 1936 William Shaffer  12 Madison, WV
133 16:19 38 Andrew Anastasiades  11 Atlanta, GA
134 16:19 1939 Luke Sharkey  11 Fairfax, VANovember 24, 2012
135 16:19 1413 Nicholas McCormick  12 Chattanooga, TN
136 16:20 452 Dawson Connell  11 Yorktown, VA
137 16:20 1887 Drew Sands  10 Atlanta, GA
138 16:20 1821 Simeon Roberts  12 Greeneville, TN
139 16:21 1942 Patrick Shaughnessy  12 Chesapeake, VA
140 16:21 2145 Matthew Thatcher  12 Manassas, VA
141 16:21 2138 Jonathan Taylor  11 LaGrange, KY
142 16:21 2292 Zach Weaver  10 Greeneville, TN
143 16:22 1646 Andrew Paladino  11 Morgantown, WV
144 16:22 1122 Timofey Karginov  12 Chapel Hill, NC
145 16:22 1199 Nikolaus Kreiling  11 Durham, NC
146 16:23 621 Henry Dwyer  12 Athens, GA
147 16:23 2171 Matthew Tippins  12 Lawrenceville, GA
148 16:23 2341 John Will  11 Virginia Beach, VA
149 16:24 1469 Oscar Menzer  12 Greensboro, NC
150 16:24 1660 Paul Patterson  12 Cleveland, TN
151 16:25 1260 Ben Lemons  12 Bristow, VA
152 16:25 1577 Mitchell Narro  12 Alpharetta, GA
153 16:25 1439 Kaleb McLeod  10 Soperton, GA
154 16:26 315 Will Campbell  10 Mount Airy, NC
155 16:27 934 Regen Hatcher  12 Southlake, TX
156 16:27 862 David Gregory  12 Virginia Beach, VA
157 16:27 1557 Matt Munns  11 Marietta, GA
158 16:28 2176 Corey Tooke  11 Bristow, VA
159 16:28 592 John Dooney  11 Leesburg, VA
160 16:29 802 Nolan Gerlach  10 Hebron, KY
161 16:29 172 Tyler Boone  12 Lascassas, TN
162 16:30 1542 Benjamin Moroney  12 Jackson, TN
163 16:30 2253 Bradley Walbert  12 Flagler Beach, FL
164 16:31 640 Micah Ellington  11 Chesapeake, VA
165 16:31 2220 Dillon Vallette  10 Fort Myers, FL
166 16:32 1593 Cimarron Nicely  12 Clifton Forge, VA
167 16:32 1619 Cole Oliver  12 Indialantic, FL
168 16:33 1220 Trent Lancaster  11 Sterling, VA
169 16:34 2184 Jon Townsend  11 Evans, GA
170 16:34 48 Dino Andrade  12 Springdale, AR
171 16:34 2583 Bryce Weaver  12 Tampa, FL
172 16:35 439 Dominic Collichio  12 Chapel Hill, NC
173 16:35 984 Peter Hetzel  11 Weddington, NC
174 16:35 1594 Travis Nichols  11 Land O Lakes, FL
175 16:36 1047 Taylor Huntley  11 Peachtree City, GA
176 16:36 230 James Broom  11 Chesapeake, VA
177 16:37 2311 David Wells  12 Brentwood, TN
178 16:37 1838 Michael Rohdy  11 Birmingham, AL
179 16:38 1040 Logan Hughes  10 Evans, GA
180 16:38 2329 Jordan Whitehair  12 Belmont, WV
181 16:39 510 Kurt Crymes  12 Athens, GA
182 16:39 839 Carl Goolsby  12 Marietta, GA
183 16:40 570 Noah Delk  10 Murfreesboro, TN
184 16:40 1463 Henry Mehserle  12 Perry, GA
185 16:41 1428 Josh McGuire  11 Franklin, TN
186 16:41 975 Alex Hernandez  12 Bonita Springs, FL
187 16:42 2393 Jacob Yoder  12 Naples, FL
188 16:42 677 Steven Facca  12 Plano, TX
189 16:43 1614 Carl Oberfeitinger  11 Kingsport, TN
190 16:43 1974 Scott Simpson  12 Royal Palm Beach, FL
191 16:43 993 Chase Hilton  11 Knoxville, TN
192 16:44 1707 Daniel Pinard  12 Salem, VA
193 16:44 1089 Ben Jepson  11 Austin, TX
194 16:44 413 Troy Clark  11 Howey In The Hills, FL
195 16:45 1138 Noah Kemp  11 St. Augustine, FL
196 16:45 40 Josh Anderson  12 Boone, NC
197 16:45 2033 Benjamin Sowell  12 Marietta, GA
198 16:45 1144 Robert Keough  10 Atlanta, GA
199 16:46 1610 Patrick O'Grady  12 Alpharetta, GA
200 16:46 918 Philip Harpen  11 Suffolk, VA
201 16:46 1564 Will Murray  12 Roswell, GA
202 16:46 2557 Frank Cline  10 Robbinsville, NC
203 16:47 2065 Costa Stathis  12 Cocoa Beach, FL
204 16:47 1460 Erick Medina  12 Labelle, FL
205 16:48 2257 Robert Walker  11 Stafford, VA
206 16:48 2062 Mick Stanovsek  10 Southern Shores, NC
207 16:48 265 Orlando Burgos  12 Franklin, GA
208 16:49 1472 Unknown   - , 
209 16:49 2315 Alex Werden  12 Chapel Hill, NC
210 16:49 1916 Wyatt Scott  12 Waveland, MS
211 16:50 251 Jared Buddington  11 Chapel Hill, NC
212 16:50 474 Christopher Costa  11 Canton, GA
213 16:50 1150 Sukhi Khosla  10 Tallahassee, FL
214 16:51 981 Cory Heslin  12 Louisville, KY
215 16:51 1804 Kevin Riley  12 Portsmouth, VA
216 16:51 1153 Forrest Kidwell  12 Yorktown, VA
217 16:52 2463 Jackson Schmid  11 Knoxville, TN
218 16:52 2522 Alec Clark  12 Pensacola, FL
219 16:53 1239 Nick Laureano  12 Lexington, KY
220 16:53 1278 Daniel Linares  12 Miami, FL
221 16:53 1930 Randy Setliff  10 Stuart, VA
222 16:54 1623 Tomiwa Olufolabi  11 Chapel Hill, NC
223 16:54 1454 Drew McRae  12 Flower Mound, TX
224 16:55 2312 Holden Wells  11 Louisville, KY
225 16:55 2219 Luke Valle  10 Hartsville, SC
226 16:56 768 Christopher Galbreath  10 Germantown, TN
227 16:56 1897 Cory Sayyeau  12 Cocoa Beach, FL
228 16:56 1390 Daniel Matson  12 Ashburn, VA
229 16:57 692 Matthew Farmer  11 Rural Retreat, VA
230 16:57 270 Brady Burke  12 Raleigh, NC
231 16:57 248 Zac Buchholz  12 Tallahassee, FL
232 16:59 2083 Graham Stopa  11 Chapel Hill, NC
233 17:00 647 Jacob Endrulat  12 North Redington Beach, FL
234 17:00 2003 Harold Smith  11 Celveland, TN
235 17:01 2014 Jacob Smithe  12 Melbourne, FL
236 17:01 1523 Caleb Moore  12 West Union, WV
237 17:01 2570 Samuel Parada  12 Boca Raton, FL
238 17:02 1900 Noah Schaich  11 Suwanee, GA
239 17:02 206 Caleb Breeden  12 Monroe, NC
240 17:03 1357 Reese Marrero  12 Austin, TX
241 17:05 1970 Collin Silliman  10 Douglasville, GA
242 17:05 2018 Austin Snider  Louisville, KY
243 17:06 217 Steven Briner  12 Bonita Springs, FL
244 17:06 2285 Kevin Watts  12 Stafford, VA
245 17:07 1946 Trevor Shearer  11 Monticello, KY
246 17:07 2552 David Montalvo  11 Hidalgo, TX
247 17:08 1674 Ryland Peele  12 Charlotte, NC
248 17:09 1651 Jake Parker  12 Atlanta, GA
249 17:10 374 Joel Chairez  11 Labelle, FL
250 17:10 1657 Nicholas Parrinelli  12 Palm City, FL
251 17:11 2590 Bingham Wikoff  12 Waveland, MS
252 17:12 1109 Matthew Jones  11 Lookout Mountain, GA
253 17:13 2313 Erik Wendt  12 Lexington, SC
254 17:14 8 Christian Acker  11 Rock Hill, SC
255 17:15 740 Jordan Foster  12 New Smyrna Beach, FL
256 17:16 395 Abel Chavez  9 Woolwine, VA
257 17:16 526 Jack Daly  11 Ridgeland, MS
258 17:17 1197 Alex Kramb  11 Canton, GA
259 17:20 2229 Bryan Veals  12 Carolina Beach, NC
260 17:21 326 Drew Carff  11 Collierville, TN
261 17:21 2005 John Smith  12 Bishop, GA
262 17:23 1410 Garrett McClenny  12 Phenix City, AL
263 17:24 1011 Brandon Holst  12 Cape Canaveral, FL
264 17:25 259 Chase Buran  10 Alpharetta, GA
265 17:25 1251 Ricky Ledesma  11 Bonita Springs, FL
266 17:27 1676 Spencer Pennington  10 Murfreesboro, TN
267 17:28 1214 Christopher Lafayelle  12 Nokesville, VA
268 17:29 810 James Gildard  9 Chapel Hill, NCNovember 24, 2012
269 17:30 195 Chris Boyle  12 Davidson, NC
270 17:31 1491 Gregory Milburn  10 Louisville, KY
271 17:34 2110 Trevor Sununu  11 Boynton Beach, FL
272 17:34 2537 Miguel Galza  12 Mission, TX
273 17:35 1817 James Roberts  12 Charlotte, NC
274 17:37 1859 Cameron Roy, Jr  12 Duluth, GA
275 17:39 2199 Alex Turner  11 Stuart, VA
276 17:40 46 Carlos Andino  11 Tampa, FL
277 17:41 154 Christopher Blagg  10 Arlington, VA
278 17:42 231 Joseph Brough  11 McLean, VA
279 17:43 1206 Isaac Krumm  9 Watkinsville, GA
280 17:45 799 Alexander Gellios  10 Nokesville, VA
281 17:46 2553 Jose Carlos Ramos  11 Alamo, TX
282 17:48 1650 Aaron Parker  12 Kitty Hawk, NC
283 17:55 2515 David  Wright  12 Pensacola, FL
284 17:58 818 Robby Gipson  9 Alpharetta, GA
285 17:59 1449 Ryan McNeal  11 Canton, GA
286 18:00 76 Kyle Backman  12 Lake Worth, FL
287 18:00 1694 Matthew Phillips  12 Charlotte, NC
288 18:04 1233 Zachary Lasater  12 Perry, GA
289 18:05 1767 Logan Ray  11 Bristow, VA
290 18:06 2407 Mason Zeagler  10 Deep Run, NC
291 18:07 1271 Kevin Leyva  12 Naples, FL
292 18:09 2236 William Verhappen  9 Norfolk, VA
293 18:10 100 Scott Bartlett Jr.  12 Dover, FL
294 18:12 1177 Michael Knaus  11 Stafford, VA
295 18:14 335 Francis Carmody  12 Norfolk, VA
296 18:19 448 Tyler Colter  11 Savannah, GA
297 18:22 882 Hayden Guynes  12 Ridgeland, MS
298 18:23 933 Ryan Hastings  11 Matthews, NC
299 18:23 331 Zack Carlton  12 Watkinsville, GA
300 18:26 350 Robert Carter  9 Louisville, KY
301 18:35 1980 William Sisson  12 Germantown, TN
302 18:47 1146 Aaron Kessler  12 Cowen, WV
303 18:50 2576 Austin Highfill  11 Clover, SC
304 18:55 501 Austin Crowder  12 Bonaire, GA
305 18:59 31 Luis Almanza  12 Fort Myers, FL
306 19:04 676 Zachary Evans  9 Norfolk, VA
307 19:11 2084 Gunnar Stormark  12 Marietta, GA
308 19:12 2189 Carl Trampenau  12 Norfolk, VA
309 19:13 959 Nicholas Heldt  12 Savannah, GA
310 19:17 1748 Austin Ramos  12 Evans, GA
311 19:19 497 Brian Crockett  11 Rural Retreat, VA
312 19:27 2026 Adam Sommer  11 Fort Myers, FL
313 19:28 2512 Austin Sortino  11 Pensacola, FL
314 19:29 135 Bryce Berry  11 Norfolk, VA
315 19:35 2058 David Stancil  11 Winston Salem, NC
316 19:54 481 Ivan Covarrubias  11 Deep Run, NC
317 19:59 1928 Peter Serendensky  11 Estero, FL
318 20:26 2484 Daniel Pava  11 Estero, FL
319 20:27 30 Benjamin Allison  9 Norfolk, VA
320 20:51 1977 Michael Sirio  10 Deep Run, NC
321 23:50 1434 Zack McKinney  10 Kinston, NC

Freshman  Girls  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 18:41 2370 Julia Wood  9 Woodville, VA
2 18:46 1108 Makenzie Jones  9 Morristown, TN
3 18:58 853 Rachel Greaney  9 Mc Lean, VA
4 18:59 91 Ashley Barnes  9 Bartlesville, OK
5 19:03 254 Megan Buechler  9 Louisville, KY
6 19:04 1004 Emma Kate Holdbrooks  9 Winfield, AL
7 19:05 2326 Judith White  9 Travelers Rest, SC
8 19:07 383 Denae Chapman  9 Oviedo, FL
9 19:08 2409 Hannah Zenker  9 Wake Forest, NC
10 19:09 2191 Caroline Trembly  9 Greenville, SC
11 19:12 417 Daley Cline  9 Estero, FL
12 19:15 1796 Mikayla Richardson  9 Christiansburg, VA
13 19:16 1992 Ashley Smith  9 Clemmons, NC
14 19:17 1878 Breeana Salcedo  9 Fort Myers, FL
15 19:19 2482 Carley McGlinn  9 Hilton Head, SC
16 19:19 1161 Willa King  9 Richmond, VA
17 19:19 301 Emma Call  9 Richmond, VA
18 19:29 1886 Sadie Sandifer  9 Chesterfield, VA
19 19:39 815 Emma Gillies  9 Round Hill, VA
20 19:44 807 Meagan Giddens  9 Perry, FL
21 19:44 1405 Kailyn McCarley  9 Vicksburg, MS
22 19:45 1717 Sierra Poppell  9 Shepherdsville, KY
23 19:50 654 Hailey Erickson  9 Brentwood, TN
24 19:52 1447 Brittney McMillion  9 Scott Depot, WV
25 19:52 329 Grace Carlson  9 Signal Mountain, TN
26 19:59 963 Julia Henderson  9 Brentwood, TN
27 20:01 1131 Ashley Kehoe  9 Marietta, GA
28 20:05 888 Katlyn Haas  9 Morristown, TN
29 20:07 1174 Lily Kloepfer  9 Fort Lauderdale, FL
30 20:09 2367 Brianna Wolken  9 Louisville, KY
31 20:11 182 Julia Boudreau  9 Wilmington, NC
32 20:14 1185 Samantha Koenig  9 Chapin, SC
33 20:19 2432 Rosa Cisneros  9 Knoxville, TN
34 20:19 871 Ashley Groesbeck  9 Chesapeake, VA
35 20:20 2044 Ellen Spencer  9 Clemmons, NC
36 20:23 1716 Katue Pokorny  9 Midlothian, VA
37 20:24 2324 Isabella Whelan  9 Gainesville, FL
38 20:26 1325 Marissa Lundsten  9 Cornelius, NC
39 20:30 1617 Jade Ogilvie  9 Durham, NC
40 20:32 1207 Olivia Kuban  9 Franklin, TN
41 20:34 136 Mara Bhalla  9 Belmont, NC
42 20:36 1372 Shawnda Martin  9 Robbinsville, NC
43 20:41 2462 Olivia Raymond  9 Knoxville, TN
44 20:43 3 Bridget Abbatiello  9 Fredericksburg, VA
45 20:44 2210 Maggie Ulrich  9 Lebanon, VA
46 20:45 982 Anna Hetzel  9 Weddington, NC
47 20:48 2281 Kate Watkins  9 Duluth, GA
48 20:50 828 Alexa Golbus  9 Irmo, SC
49 20:55 1575 Olivia Napier  9 Mount Washington, KY
50 20:56 2564 Taylor Hughes  09 Denver, NC
51 20:56 41 Ladeja Anderson  9 Shelby, NC
52 20:58 868 Kaitlyn Griffith  9 Alpharetta, GA
53 21:04 829 Ashley Golbus  9 Irmo, SC
54 21:05 688 Emily Faltemier  9 Fernandina Beach, FL
55 21:06 1292 Grace Lockhart  9 Tallahassee, FL
56 21:22 1540 Maggie Morgan  9 Mechanicsville, VA
57 21:23 180 Bridget Bossong  9 Palmyra, VA
58 21:24 820 Mary Glassman  9 Athens, GA
59 21:24 2418 Kailee Alred  9 Knoxville, TN
60 21:26 1873 Ania Rzepka  9 Tega Cay, SC
61 21:27 2166 Lea Tierney  9 Bluffton, SC
62 21:28 1573 Tori Nails  9 Fayetteville, GA
63 21:29 682 Kristin Fairey  9 Mount Pleasant, SC
64 21:31 1828 Kelly Rock  9 Chesapeake, VA
65 21:32 36 Milly Ames  9 Chapel Hill, NC
66 21:35 2345 Lindsey Williams  9 Wilmington, NC
67 21:43 1479 Jena Metwalli  9 Davidson, NC
68 21:47 1326 Vanessa Lundsten  9 Cornelius, NC
69 21:49 710 Madison Finley  9 Spartanburg, SC
70 21:57 1267 Deanna Lewis  9 Toccoa, GA
71 21:57 1907 Vanessa Schoning  9 Clemmons, NC
72 22:00 1552 Elisabeth Morse  9 Simpsonville, SC
73 22:01 1803 Hanah Riley  9 Willow Spring, NC
74 22:31 2002 Emma Smith  9 Columbia, TN
75 22:33 1039 Lindsay Hughes  9 Tallahassee, FL
76 22:45 1639 Erin Paasch  9 Glen Allen, VA
77 22:49 488 Shelby Craven  9 Louisvillle, KY
78 23:01 339 Ashlie Carpenter  9 Owensboro, KY
79 23:16 373 Riley Chafer  9 Bluffton, SC
80 23:27 102 Jenna Bateman  9 Chapel Hill, NC
81 23:33 438 Susannah Coleman  9 Roebuck, SC
82 24:00 2505 Ruby Rader  9 Delray Beach, FL
83 24:04 2602 Savannah Lamb  9 Charlotte, NC
84 24:42 2480 Cecylia Young  9 Valdese, NC
85 25:19 696 Madeline Fay  9 Chesapeake, VA
86 25:28 2541 Larissa Villanueva  9 Mission, TX
87 25:54 1659 Georgia Patterson  9 Spartanburg, SC
88 26:20 1235 Samantha Latino  9 Charlotte, NC
89 26:40 1331 Avery Lyons  9 Morgantown, WV
90 27:09 1009 Erin Holmes  9 Johnson City, TN

Freshman  Boys  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 16:10 200 Adam Bradtmueller  9 Sarasota, FL
2 16:18 468 Gabriel Correa  9 Key Biscayne, FL
3 16:21 1075 Nicolas Jacobsen  9 Delray Beach, FL
4 16:22 2458 Louis Morris  9 Knoxville, TN
5 16:23 1213 Joel Lacy  9 Plantation, FL
6 16:23 603 Cole Dowdy  9 Crestwood, KY
7 16:24 604 Tanner Dowdy  9 Crestwood, KY
8 16:28 185 Sam Bowie  9 Fayetteville, GA
9 16:33 1455 Luke Meade  9 Bluff City, TN
10 16:34 63 Aaron Arslan  9 Winchester, VA
11 16:36 197 Carter Bradford  9 Yukon, OK
12 16:40 1307 Nathan Longfellow  9 Cookeville, TN
13 16:41 610 Brandon Drumm  9 Sarasota, FL
14 16:43 729 Benjamin Fogg  9 Burke, VA
15 16:44 1710 Frank Pittman  9 Atlanta, GA
16 16:45 1956 Jake Shewbert  9 Flowery Branch, GA
17 16:51 2431 Jonathan Chavez  9 Knoxville, TN
18 16:51 1572 Parker Nail  9 Fayetteville, GA
19 16:52 119 Blake Beavers  9 Woodstock, GA
20 16:52 1140 Nathan Kemper  9 Charlotte, NC
21 16:54 456 Nolan Cook  9 Greensboro, NC
22 16:55 1765 Jack Ratterree  9 Charlotte, NC
23 16:55 125 Charles Belue  9 Spartanburg, SC
24 16:56 1296 Alex Lomong  9 Fork Union, VA
25 16:57 2272 Max Warner  9 Cumming, GA
26 16:58 466 Alex Cornwell  9 Harrisburg, NC
27 16:59 59 Jordan Armstrong  9 Longwood, FL
28 16:59 605 Evan Downs  9 Augusta, GA
29 17:01 1315 Aaron Lowe  9 Christiansburg, VA
30 17:03 2041 Andrew Spencer  9 Durham, NC
31 17:03 1169 Nicholas Klein  9 Winfield, AL
32 17:04 86 James Banta  9 Richmond, VA
33 17:04 1866 Nelson Russ  9 Clemmons, NC
34 17:05 32 Thomas Amabile  9 Chesapeake, VA
35 17:05 369 Jack Cawley  9 Holly Springs, NC
36 17:08 2004 Andy Smith  9 Birmingham, AL
37 17:09 2261 Adam Wallenfelsz  9 Tallahassee, FL
38 17:10 2010 Ryan Smith  9 Greenville, SC
39 17:11 2452 Adam Johnston  9 Knoxville, TN
40 17:12 1353 Zach Marion  9 Greenville, SC
42 17:15 300 Wright Calhoun  9 Americus, GA
43 17:16 528 Madison Daniel II  9 Durham, NC
44 17:20 924 Hayden Harrison  9 Eleanor, WV
45 17:21 16 Darian Adriano  9 Fort Lauderdale, FL
46 17:24 1962 Noah Shore  9 Asheville, NC
47 17:24 2308 Robert Weiford  9 Hurricane, WV
48 17:25 1506 Justin Mitchell  9 Rogers, AR
49 17:25 838 Jack Goodwin  9 Jackson, TN
50 17:26 1084 Raveen Jayasinghe  9 Clemson, SC
51 17:28 1427 Shad McGrew  9 Matthews, NC
52 17:28 2427 Bruce Boles  9 Knoxville, TN
53 17:29 1823 Andrew Robinson  9 Horse Shoe, NC
54 17:32 2493 Stephen Fedec  9 Fort Myers, FL
55 17:34 881 Whit Guthrie  9 Jackson, TN
56 17:37 1062 Bradford Isenhour  9 Burke, VA
57 17:37 23 Nebeyou Ali  9 Springfield, VA
58 17:37 2435 William Doktycz  9 Knoxville, TN
59 17:38 2453 Alex Laggis  9 Knoxville, TN
60 17:39 1076 Joshua Jacques  9 Casselberry, FL
61 17:40 703 Brennan Fields  9 Richmond, KY
62 17:41 909 Philip Hancock  9 Chesapeake, VA
63 17:42 595 Jake Dorn  9 Estero, FL
64 17:43 1852 Josh Routh  9 Gray, TN
65 17:44 1273 Trenton Liberty  9 Jacksonville, FL
66 17:44 1424 Matthew McGorrey  9 Alpharetta, GA
67 17:45 117 Jack Beattie  9 Bluffton, SC
68 17:46 2170 Hayden Tinal  9 Pewee Valley, KY
69 17:47 118 Sam Beattie  9 Bluffton, SC
70 17:50 785 Robbie Gates  9 Fairfax, VA
71 17:51 330 John Carlson  9 Signal Mountain, TN
72 17:51 1517 Hunter Mollica  9 Roanoke, VA
73 17:52 2111 Jayson Sutton  9 Duluth, GA
74 17:54 2449 Kyle Holland  9 Knoxville, TN
75 17:55 2444 Josh Hazelwood  9 Knoxville, TN
76 17:56 1952 Joseph Shelton  9 Mount Washington, KY
77 18:01 493 Kramer Crider  9 Bremen, AL
78 18:01 660 Seth Eslinger  9 Apex, NC
79 18:03 2344 Fulton Williams  9 Birmingham, AL
80 18:04 226 Mitchell Bronstetter  9 Johnson City, TN
81 18:04 2514 Dylan Wakefield  9 Pensacola, FL
82 18:05 2582 Conley Waters  9 Lexington, SC
83 18:06 1965 Cole Shugart  9 Richmond, VA
84 18:07 150 Matt Blackburn  9 Springfield, VA
85 18:09 2581 Paco Hernandez  9 Bassett, VA
86 18:09 1760 Khalil Randell  9 Altamonte Springs, FL
87 18:14 2307 Samuel Wehner  9 Medina, TN
88 18:16 892 Alexander Haight  9 Vienna, VA
89 18:17 2571 Andres Parada  9 Boca Raton, FL
90 18:21 1608 Grant O'Callaghan  9 Hoschton, GA
91 18:22 1416 Ian McCulloch  9 Fort Lauderdale, FL
92 18:24 1621 Shawn Olmstead  9 Buford, GA
93 18:25 1002 Charles Holbrook  9 Talbott, TN
94 18:25 1831 Leonardo Rodriguez  9 Miami, FL
95 18:25 2492 Colton Hardee  9 , FL
96 18:26 2560 Jared Deaton  9 Mount Berry, GA
97 18:26 1483 George Meyer  9 Atlanta, GA
98 18:27 2214 Michael Ursitti  9 Fort Myers, FL
99 18:28 1049 Spencer Husen  9 Hillsborough, NC
100 18:29 584 James Dodson  9 Quincy, FL
101 18:30 2520 Carson Gaines  9 Pensacola, FL
102 18:31 1430 Patrick McIlhinney  9 Charlotte, NC
103 18:34 1176 Billy Knabe  9 Garner, NC
104 18:35 809 Ethan Gilbert  9 Patrick Springs, VA
105 18:36 81 Zachary Bampton  9 Midlothian, VA
106 18:36 1433 Keaton McKenzie  9 North Fort Myers, FL
107 18:38 1190 Dillon Kopec  9 Carrboro, NC
108 18:38 754 John Fravel  9 Roswell, GA
109 18:40 285 Jonathan Butler  9 Conyers, GA
110 18:41 607 Sean Doyle  9 Rutherfordton, NC
111 18:41 210 Jimmy Brewster  9 Norcross, GA
112 18:42 389 Levi Chapman  9 Abingdon, VA
113 18:45 357 Michael Cassette  9 Jacksonville, FL
114 18:46 268 Lee Burk  9 Cookeville, TN
115 18:56 1841 Austin Rooks  9 Durham, NC
116 19:00 2359 Tucker Wilson  9 Birmingham, AL
117 19:01 1578 Samuel Nash  9 Summerfield, NC
118 19:05 2147 Ian Thibodeaux  9 Mount Sidney, VA
119 19:06 2504 Benjamin Durrant  9 Conley, GA
120 19:09 2128 Michael Tant  9 Franklin, TN
121 19:11 711 Matthew Fiorello  9 Hoschton, GA
122 19:12 1369 Kerry Martin  9 Mableton, GA
123 19:12 803 Walker Gibbs  9 Greenville, SC
124 19:12 644 Wesley Ellis  9 Durham, NC
125 19:20 152 Sam Blackmon  9 Arrington, TN
126 19:22 833 Brennan Goldstein  9 Alexandria, VA
127 19:32 1850 Nick Roth  9 Gray, TN
128 19:39 1839 Hugh Rojas  9 Mission, TX
129 19:40 1595 Nick Nicholson  9 Charlotte, NC
130 19:42 1734 Will Pursell  9 Statham, GA
131 19:42 2519 David Drimmie  9 Pensacola, FL
132 19:43 1538 Austin Morgan  9 Mechanicsville, VA
133 19:47 1444 Jack McManus  9 Alexandria, VA
134 19:53 1335 Christian Madden  9 Front Royal, VA
135 19:59 841 William Gosnell  9 Huntersville, NC
136 20:01 1395 Riley Maus  9 Fort Lauderdale, FL
137 20:03 2413 Caleb Zimmerman  9 Boone, NC
138 20:08 2013 Taylor Smith  9 Statham, GA
139 20:20 1477 Benjamin Meshaw  9 Benson, NC
140 20:21 367 Cody Cauffman  9 Cartersville, GA
141 20:30 2233 Blake Verdin  9 Mobile, AL
142 20:36 2050 Justin Spruill  9 Oriental, NC
143 20:42 823 Ryan Godlewski  9 Mechanicsville, VA
144 20:45 835 Gino Gonzalez  9 Miami, FL
145 20:46 242 Rufus Brown  9 Benson, NC
146 20:53 1121 Hunter Kane  9 Columbia, SC
147 20:57 850 Logan Grant  9 Greenville, NC
148 21:04 1648 Timothy Palumbo  9 Spartanburg, SC
149 21:06 232 Reginald Broughton  9 Norfolk, VA
150 21:12 1802 Sean Rikard  9 Rock Hill, SC
151 21:48 655 Daniel Ericson  9 Cumming, GA
152 21:55 2203 Zach Turner  9 Stuart, VA
153 22:00 1164 Robert Kirkland  9 Gastonia, NC
154 22:34 1366 Jacob Martin  9 Blacksburg, SC
155 22:47 1622 Peter Tre Olson, III  9 Winder, GA
156 22:48 794 Reid Geary  9 Gaffney, SC
157 22:56 2377 Jackson Wooten  9 Birmingham, AL
158 23:11 101 Steven Bartlett Jr.  9 Dover, FL
159 24:01 411 Micheal Clark  9 Cumming, GA

Junior Boys Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 15:38 201 Matthew Brafford  11 Charleston, WV
2 15:54 2136 Brendan Taylor  11 Little Rock, AR
3 16:04 2291 John Weaver  11 Jacksonville, FL
4 16:04 1822 Mark Robertson  11 Pensacola, FL
5 16:05 2226 Alex Varon  11 Glen Allen, VA
6 16:09 721 Alex Fleckenstein  11 Richmond, VA
7 16:10 624 Andrew Eason  11 Chesapeake, VA
8 16:11 113 Daniel Beamer  11 Durham, NC
9 16:13 2192 Hunter Trenary  11 Owenton, KY
10 16:14 1737 James Quattlebaum  11 Greenville, SC
11 16:16 1021 Micah Howard  11 Franklin, TN
12 16:16 1385 Ryan Massey  11 Lawrenceville, GA
13 16:18 1391 Josh Mattingly  11 Peachtree City, GA
14 16:19 1931 Daniel Seymour  11 Roanoke, VA
15 16:19 770 James Galvin  11 Tucker, GA
16 16:20 1498 Andrew Milliron  11 Charles Town, WV
17 16:21 2544 Jose Jaime  11 Mission, TX
18 16:22 1800 Nathan Riggs  11 Campbellsville, KY
19 16:23 2104 Shane Sullivan  11 Alpharetta, GA
20 16:25 429 Andrew Coggins  11 Fayetteville, GA
21 16:26 712 Taylor Fiorello  11 Hoschton, GA
22 16:27 1022 Nick Howell  11 Alvaton, KY
23 16:27 693 Garrett Farrimond  11 Winston-Salem, NC
24 16:28 1462 Canaan Meester-Kitterman  11 Bradenton, FL
25 16:29 1120 Garrison Kalvin  11 Naples, FL
26 16:30 1081 Aaron Jane  11 Lynn Haven, FL
27 16:30 1771 Daniel Read  11 Virginia Beach, VA
28 16:31 176 Haydn Borghetti-Metz  11 Rogersville, TN
29 16:31 1872 Jack Rutledge  11 Tallahassee, FL
30 16:33 643 Daniel Ellis  11 Lawrenceville, GA
31 16:34 2405 Jacob Zawada  11 Wake Forest, NC
32 16:34 1158 Brandon King  11 Burnsville, NC
33 16:35 1742 Colin Radabaugh  11 Reedsville, WV
34 16:37 969 Colton Hennessey  11 Hilton Head, SC
35 16:39 1953 James Sheridan  11 Concord, NC
36 16:39 2327 Logan White  11 Travelers Rest, SC
37 16:40 1531 William Moore  11 High Point, NC
38 16:41 1083 Joseph Janson  11 Gainesville, FL
39 16:41 534 James Daughton  11 Tallahassee, FL
40 16:42 159 Mason Blevins  11 Science Hill, KY
41 16:43 1063 Forrest Isenhour  11 Burke, VA
42 16:47 256 Lance Bullerwell  11 Raleigh, NC
43 16:47 2599 Poore Jake  11 Land O Lakes, FL
44 16:48 1181 Austin Koch  11 Glen Allen, VA
45 16:48 193 Brandon Boyd  11 Chesapeake, VA
46 16:49 87 Johnathon Barbish  11 Chesapeake, VA
47 16:49 1001 Jonathan Hogue  11 Cairo, WV
48 16:50 2420 Elliot Baerman  11 Knoxville, TN
49 16:50 1749 Charles Ramos  11 Morristown, TN
50 16:51 2610 Brandon Bejarano  11 Pompano Beach, FL
51 16:52 213 James Bridges  11 Rock Hill, SC
52 16:53 507 Antony Cruz  11 Miami, FL
53 16:54 2333 Iszack Whitsell  11 Clay, KY
54 16:55 2573 Cody Nagy  11 Cary, NC
55 16:56 2105 Luke Sumerford  11 Greensboro, NC
56 16:58 2495 Colin Doescher  11 Stafford, VA
57 16:58 910 Jordan Hand  11 Lilburn, GA
58 16:59 370 James Cecil  11 Owensboro, KY
59 17:00 2380 Austin Wozniak  11 Chesapeake, VA
60 17:02 508 Fernando Cruz  11 Lawrenceville, GA
61 17:02 1412 Chase McCord  11 Raleigh, NC
62 17:02 1068 Jehu Jackson  11 Chesnee, SC
63 17:04 15 Yonel Admasu  11 Fairfax, VA
64 17:04 852 McKinley Gray  11 New Bern, NC
65 17:06 1715 Jacob Poirier  11 Jacksonville, FL
66 17:06 2242 Collin Vilen  11 Chapel Hill, NC
67 17:07 2384 William Wright  11 Winder, GA
68 17:08 2323 Samuel Whatley  11 Anderson, SC
69 17:09 1503 Mitchell Arnold  11 Bradenton, FL
70 17:09 2496 Cullen Monahan  11 Stafford, VA
71 17:10 273 Justin Burkey  11 Garner, NC
72 17:11 1074 Jackson Jacobs  11 Harpers Ferry, WV
73 17:12 1877 Santiago Saiki  11 Miami, FL
74 17:13 1761 John Rangel  11 Alexandria, VA
75 17:14 1631 Matthew Osborne  11 Boone, NC
76 17:14 1697 Ryan Phillips  11 Peachtree City, GA
77 17:15 1574 Joshua Napier  11 Bradenton, FL
78 17:17 289 Carlton Alex Byrd  11 Glen Allen, VA
79 17:18 1865 Cameron Ruppe  11 Fort Mill, SC
80 17:19 1136 Chris Kelly  11 Pinehurst, NC
81 17:20 2023 Danny Sodano  11 Waxhaw, NC
82 17:21 505 Mason Crump  11 Richmond, KY
83 17:21 855 Cole Grecco  11 Lancaster, KY
84 17:21 1738 Carlos Quintana  11 Marietta, GA
85 17:22 358 Daniel Castello  11 Greer, SC
86 17:23 1883 James Sanders  11 Naples, FL
87 17:25 1159 Nathaniel King  11 Chesterfield, VA
88 17:25 229 Grayson Brookshire  11 Winchester, KY
89 17:26 995 Aubrey Hite  11 Pelion, SC
90 17:27 2572 John Chope  11 Pensacola, FL
91 17:27 442 Jacob Collins  11 Columbus, NC
92 17:27 2604 Callahan Ryan  11 Lake Worth, FL
93 17:28 2139 Robel Tecle  11 Cary, NC
94 17:29 361 Jake Casto  11 Ripley, WV
95 17:29 998 Jarod Hoffman  11 Tallahassee, FL
96 17:30 1394 Joseph Mauh  11 Fort Lauderdale, FL
97 17:30 96 Cullen Barringer  11 Springfield, GA
98 17:31 2295 Cyrus Webb  11 Crozet, VA
99 17:31 931 Joseph Harty  11 Wilmington, NC
100 17:33 2473 Andrew Trotter  11 Knoxville, TN
101 17:33 801 Evan Georges  11 Charlotte, NC
102 17:33 1126 Parker Kay  11 Walton, KY
103 17:35 1576 Zachary Napier  11 Mount Washington, KY
104 17:37 775 Andrew Garcia  11 Charlotte, NC
105 17:37 1118 James Jushchuk  11 Chapel Hill, NC
106 17:38 212 Bo Bridges  11 Columbus, GA
107 17:38 633 Peter Eich  11 Chesapeake, VA
108 17:39 1386 Nicholas Mastroianni  11 Apollo Beach, FL
109 17:40 517 Truman Custer  11 Falls Church, VA
110 17:40 406 Billy Cipriano  11 Naples, FL
111 17:41 686 Patrick Fallon  11 Mebane, NC
112 17:41 2064 Jonah Starling  11 Bowling Green, KY
113 17:42 1318 David Loy  11 Thomasville, NC
114 17:42 530 Nelson Dant  11 Owensboro, KY
115 17:43 430 Dylan Cohen  11 Charlotte, NC
116 17:44 1698 Matthew Phlegar  11 Roanoke, VA
117 17:46 796 Sam Geha  11 Savannah, GA
118 17:46 1991 Aaron Smith  11 Crawfordville, FL
119 17:47 911 Caleb Haneline  11 Mechanicsville, VA
120 17:48 564 Shelley DeHarte  11 Morehead, KY
121 17:48 1211 Sean Kutzner  11 Melbourne, FL
122 17:48 1027 Jason Huber  11 Huntersville, NC
123 17:49 885 Collin Gwaltney  11 Cleveland, TN
124 17:49 948 Mason Hazel  11 Summerville, SC
125 17:50 2031 Jacob Soule  11 Boone, NC
126 17:51 486 Samuel Crane  11 Flowery Branch, GA
127 17:53 114 Leon Beard  11 Varina, VA
128 17:54 1537 Trequan Moreland  11 Northport, FL
129 17:55 2605 Mark Anthony Bozzo  11 Port Saint Lucie, FL
130 17:56 475 Mitchell Costa  11 Matthews, NC
131 17:58 112 Evans Beach  11 Bluffton, SC
132 17:58 1215 Christian Lake  11 Rockledge, FL
133 18:01 2568 Jordan Turney  11 Auburntown, TN
134 18:01 240 Kyle Brown  11 Alexandria, VA
135 18:04 1604 Christian Nunez  11 Pass Christian, MS
136 18:05 1816 Jacob Roberts  11 Owensboro, KY
137 18:06 2211 Cameron Upshaw  11 Mechanicsville, VA
138 18:09 158 Noah Blashford  11 Fayetteville, NC
139 18:09 1101 William Johnson  11 Greensboro, NC
140 18:10 1629 Tyler Ortiz  11 Fayetteville, NC
141 18:10 1165 Buck Kirtland  11 Richmond, VA
142 18:11 246 Joe Bryant  11 Huntersville, NC
143 18:13 1569 Nicholas Myers  11 Front Royal, VA
144 18:13 334 Seth Carmady  11 Brentwood, TN
145 18:14 1763 Matthew Raposo  11 Miami, FL
146 18:15 2053 Shane Stafford  11 Bristol, TN
147 18:16 1407 Chase McCauley  11 Louisville, KY
148 18:16 956 Logan Heintzel  11 Gaffney, SC
149 18:19 837 Drake Goodman  11 Palm Coast, FL
150 18:19 524 Connor Dalrymple  11 Stockbridge, GA
151 18:21 1219 Daniel Lancaster  11 Wilmington, NC
152 18:22 1846 Tommy Rosen  11 Jacksonville, FL
153 18:24 1616 Kaleb Odell  11 Russellville, KY
154 18:24 1487 Thomas Michener  11 Charlottesville, VA
155 18:27 1361 Thomas Marshall  11 Raleigh, NC
156 18:30 70 Joseph Ault  11 Chuluota, FL
157 18:31 977 Julian Herrera  11 Miami, FL
158 18:33 597 Michael Doty  11 Clayton, NC
159 18:33 1501 Tanner Minchey  11 Mount Juliet, TN
160 18:35 1245 James Law  11 Crestwood, KY
161 18:38 51 Nathan Andress  11 Carrboro, NC
162 18:38 2208 John Uglum  11 Carrollton, GA
163 18:39 1043 Ryan Humphrey  11 Charleston, WV
164 18:39 735 Michael Formica  11 Christiansburg, VA
165 18:39 747 Austin Fowler  11 Lawrenceville, GA
166 18:40 1711 Jonathan Plattner  11 Nashville, TN
167 18:40 1782 Jonathan Reid  11 Lancaster, SC
168 18:41 1130 Will Keeton  11 Matthews, NC
169 18:41 1688 Brett Peterson  11 Stafford, VA
170 18:42 1294 John Loesch  11 Raleigh, NC
171 18:43 352 Ben Casado  11 Fayetteville, GA
172 18:43 2227 Evan Vavtave  11 Fayetteville, GA
173 18:44 2022 Teddy Soares  11 Naples, FL
174 18:45 516 Preston Custer  11 Falls Church, VA
175 18:46 1592 Joe Ngo  11 Cocoa, FL
176 18:47 2433 Coleman DeMars  11 Knoxville, TN
177 18:47 1729 Dieudonne Prudhomme  11 Naples, FL
178 18:49 1997 Coby Smith  11 Statham, GA
179 18:51 2532 Mario Guerrero  11 , TX
180 18:52 2379 Zach Workman  11 Linden, VA
181 18:53 709 James Fingerlos  11 Rincon, GA
182 18:56 161 Michael Bloemeke  11 Raleigh, NC
183 18:58 1299 Kyle Long  11 Charlotte, NC
184 19:00 512 Julian Cuadros  11 Pass Christian, MS
185 19:02 1484 Greyson Meyer  11 Durham, NC
186 19:04 1208 Tristan Kuhn  11 Chesapeake, VA
187 19:06 164 Connor Boethig  11 North Port, FL
188 19:08 670 Nathaniel Evans  11 Kopperston, WV
189 19:08 925 Logan Harrison  11 Petersburg, VA
190 19:09 1490 Evan Mikula  11 Columbia, SC
191 19:13 2499 Jared Guzman  11 Stafford, VA
192 19:14 1103 Clayton Johnston  11 Charlotte, NC
193 19:15 1853 Tony Rowden  11 Winder, GA
194 19:16 56 Bryce Arelland  11 Homestead, FL
195 19:18 1555 Ty Mossburg  11 Newnan, GA
196 19:19 275 Noah Burnett  11 Knoxville, TN
197 19:19 2248 Connor Vogt  11 Greer, SC
198 19:20 2045 Malcolm Spencer  11 Hampton, VA
199 19:21 646 Jack Emerson  11 Matthews, NC
200 19:23 1599 Brandon Nobrega  11 Charlotte, NC
201 19:24 684 Daniel Falcocchio  11 Bluffton, SC
202 19:26 1799 Brian Rider  11 Morganton, NC
203 19:27 2472 Christopher Treadway  11 Knoxville, TN
204 19:32 1701 Steve Pierre-Louis  11 Northport, FL
205 19:37 896 Matthew Hajek  11 Indian Land, SC
206 19:38 2625 Thomas Bowles  11 Ashford, WV
207 19:40 533 Gabriel Darosa  11 Fort Lauderdale, FL
208 19:41 412 Steven Clark  11 Cumming, GA
209 19:44 1790 Christian Rice  11 Spartanburg, SC
210 19:46 462 Mckay Cooper  11 Owensboro, KY
211 19:50 538 Aaron Davis  11 Hilton Head, SC
212 19:51 97 William Bartle  11 Charles City, VA
213 19:56 2089 Matt Stout  11 Lilburn, GA
214 20:00 1827 Peyton Robinson  11 Mechanicsville, VA
215 20:05 104 Michael Bauer  11 North Port, FL
216 20:06 35 Biruk Amare  11 Springfield, VA 
217 20:11 2489 Eli Barr  11 Charlotte, NC
218 20:11 2424 Jesse Berry  11 Knoxville, TN
219 20:14 1528 Matthew Moore  11 Springfield, VA
220 20:16 1909 Derek Schumacher  11 Cowpens, SC
221 20:18 2142 Madison Thammavong  11 Springfield, VA
222 20:22 1524 Conner Moore  11 Fort Myers, FL
223 20:24 2073 Bradley Stewart  11 Winston Salem, NC
224 20:24 2212 Forde Upshur  11 Bumpass, VA
225 20:26 1652 Jordan Parker  11 Chesapeake, VA
226 20:29 2447 Devan Hensley  11 Knoxville, TN
227 20:32 2232 Charles Venable, Jr  11 Raleigh, NC
228 20:34 2501 Alex Ramirez  11 Stafford, VA
229 20:48 578 Anthony Detorres  11 Ocala, FL
230 21:02 1162 Chase Kirby  11 Mechanicsville, VA
231 21:07 260 Tom Burcham  11 Bay Saint Louis, MS
232 21:18 2445 Connor Heck  11 Louisville, TN
233 21:30 1762 Andre Raposo  11 Miami, FL
234 21:40 53 Steven Anhold  11 Churchville, VA
235 22:51 728 Magdiel Flores  11 Forest City, NC
236 23:31 1066 Ridge Ivery  11 Thomasville, NC
237 23:48 314 Tyler Campbell  11 Ellenboro, NC
238 24:15 1459 Arman Medina  11 Miami, FL
239 24:54 480 Peter Couchey  11 Inman, SC

Junior Girls  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 18:44 1008 Tyra Holloway  11 Kennesaw, GA
2 18:49 1141 Katie Kennedy  11 Springfield, VA
3 18:58 2388 Callie Wynn  11 Lexington, NC
4 19:04 353 Grace Casagrande  11 Bradenton, FL
5 19:05 774 Erin Gant  11 Roswell, GA
6 19:06 1157 Bethany King  11 Chesterfield, VA
7 19:10 1862 Christina Rucinski  11 Louisville, KY
8 19:11 842 Mattie Gottbrath  11 Louisville, KY
9 19:12 1453 Darby McPhail  11 Roanoke, VA
10 19:13 2457 Courtney McKelvey  11 Maryville, TN
11 19:15 2389 Karen Xiang  11 Ponte Vedra, FL
12 19:16 1875 Annie Sadler  11 Mechanicsville, VA
13 19:16 85 Daisy Banta  11 Richmond, VA
14 19:18 1892 Katrina Santiago  11 Miami, FL
15 19:21 2238 Catherine Vianale  11 Boca Raton, FL
16 19:26 1422 Anna McElrath  11 Charlotte, NC
17 19:28 2221 Jessica Van Cleave  11 Jacksonville, FL
18 19:29 1363 Amelia Martin  11 Blacksburg, SC
19 19:30 773 Anna Gandolfo  11 Johns Creek, GA
20 19:31 276 Megan Burns  11 Christiansburg, VA
21 19:34 115 Sarah Bearden  11 LaGrange, GA
22 19:34 602 Nicole Douma  11 Troy, VA
23 19:37 490 Margaret Crawford  11 Decatur, GA
24 19:39 641 Amanda Elliott  11 Richmond Hill, GA
25 19:40 1316 Maddie Lowe  11 Concord, NC
26 19:42 239 Kelly Brown  11 Pineville, KY
27 19:45 1234 Michelle Last  11 Bradenton, FL
28 19:47 764 Jade Fungquee  11 Pompano Beach, FL
29 19:50 1889 Hannah Sanford  11 Talking Rock, GA
30 19:51 1418 Julia McDonald  11 Greenville, SC
31 19:52 614 Amy Dunham  11 Glen Allen, VA
32 19:52 2273 Hailey Warren  11 Mechanicsville, VA
33 19:52 1789 Hannah Rhodes  11 Greeneville, TN
34 19:53 2135 Ashley Taylor  11 Acworth, GA
35 19:55 2276 Chandler Washburn  11 Brentwood, TN
36 19:56 2579 Emily Crist  11 Windermere, FL
37 19:56 1687 Alison Peters  11 Valdosta, GA
38 19:58 205 Marina Braynon-Moore  11 Fort Lauderdale, FL
39 19:58 834 Hailey Gollnick  11 Fayetteville, GA
40 19:59 567 Stephanie dela Guarda  11 Miami, FL
41 20:00 318 Ellen Canniff  11 Greer, SC
42 20:01 1943 Parker Shay  11 Prospect, KY
43 20:04 308 Chloe Camp  11 Winston, GA
44 20:05 2423 Anne Batcheller  11 Knoxville, TN
45 20:06 2475 Lona Williams  11 Knoxville, TN
46 20:06 2245 Allison Villers  11 Philippi, WV
47 20:07 166 Kelly Boling  11 Owensboro, KY
48 20:12 606 Kaley Doyle  11 Boynton Beach, FL
49 20:14 1513 Hannah Moerk  11 Kernersville, NC
50 20:15 1168 Danielle Kitchen  11 Louisville, KY
51 20:16 192 Sydney Bowman  11 Cornelius, NC
52 20:20 719 Emily Flaherty  11 Louiville, KY
53 20:22 2421 Camille Baker  11 Knoxville, TN
54 20:26 253 Julia Buechler  11 Louisville, KY
55 20:28 1545 Taylor Morris  11 Inman, SC
56 20:28 491 Dayna Creasy  11 Pfafftown, NC
57 20:32 2269 Kelly Ward  11 Moseley, VA
58 20:33 2121 Hannah Taber  11 Greer, SC
59 20:34 362 Barkley Castro  11 Hurricane, WV
60 20:35 2540 Jackie Villanuera  11 Mission, TX
61 20:36 1104 Natalie Johnston  11 Kennesaw, GA
62 20:37 1615 Ana Ochoa  11 Edinburg, TX
63 20:39 1950 Abigail Shelton  11 Mount Washington, KY
64 20:39 2127 Jessie Tankersley  11 Lawrenceville, GA
65 20:40 722 Rebecca Fleeman  11 Melbourne, FL
66 20:43 1567 Allie Myers  11 Snellville, GA
67 20:49 1917 Bailey Seach  11 Winston Salem, NC
68 20:49 2336 Abigail Wicke  11 Louisville, KY
69 20:50 445 Jamie Colon  11 Kennesaw, GA
70 20:51 973 Lauren Hermane  11 Garner, NC
71 20:54 1055 Nicolette Impastato  11 Moseley, VA
72 20:59 170 Sarah Bomkamp  11 Colfax, NC
73 20:59 875 Allie Grubb  11 Duluth, GA
74 21:01 1217 Jaclyn Lamoreaux  11 Hickory, NC
75 21:02 1587 Kelsey Nesbitt  11 Rockledge, FL
76 21:17 2077 Cassi Still  11 Bremen, AL
77 21:22 714 Krykyt Fisher  11 Pensacola, FL
78 21:24 895 Brooke Haislip  11 Scottsville, VA
79 21:25 2468 Duncan Sparks  11 Knoxville, TN
80 21:25 1094 Brooke Johns  11 Concord, NC
81 21:30 2556 Caline Mccarthy  11 , FL
82 21:33 221 Courtney Britt  11 Chester, VA
83 21:35 218 Rachel Bringewatt  11 Davidson, NC
84 21:42 535 Laura Davant  11 Boynton Beach, FL
85 21:45 375 Kelsey Chambers  11 New Manchester, WV
86 21:45 280 Natalie Busener  11 Athens, GA
87 21:46 1825 Katie Robinson  11 Milton, GA
88 21:49 410 Eryn Clark  11 Durham, NC
89 21:50 2181 Kim Toscano  11 Roswell, GA
90 21:51 2070 Sara Stephenson  11 Selma, NC
91 21:53 1680 Emily Perez  11 Bradenton, FL
92 22:00 1518 Katie Monks  11 Midlothian, VA
93 22:02 970 Dayana Henriquez  11 Miami, FL
94 22:05 66 Sarah Ashby  11 Naples, FL
95 22:19 623 Emily Earls  11 Mechanicsville, VA
96 22:26 110 Mercedes Bazan  11 Gaffney, SC
97 22:40 958 Caitlin Heldt  11 Savannah, GA
98 22:44 1232 Abigail Larsen  11 Ft Myers, FL
99 22:46 1442 Ciara McMahon  11 Hilton Head, SC
100 22:50 1719 Jessica Potter  11 Round Hill, VA
101 22:51 568 Danielle DeLawter  11 Charlotte, NC
102 23:04 987 Victoria Hickom  11 Cartersville, GA
103 23:11 2524 Hanna Moore  11 Pensacola, FL
104 23:44 1481 Haley Mewborn  11 Winder, GA
105 23:57 2479 Karlie Yinger  11 Knoxville, TN
106 24:10 1438 Jill McLeod  11 Carrboro, NC
107 24:24 1725 Anna Leigh Prochaska  11 Greenville, SC
108 24:49 1151 Jillian Kibler  11 Cumming, GA
109 25:34 544 Scarlett Davis  11 Arcadia, FL
110 25:51 2141 Rachel Thacker  11 Cartersville, GA
111 26:18 1322 Danielle Lullie  11 Cartersville, GA
112 28:52 1721 Madeline Potts  11 Mechanicsville, VA
113 30:30 2523 Katie Swann  11 Pensacola, FL

Senior Boys  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 15:49 1797 Nicholas Richardson  12 Chesapeake, VA
2 15:55 1598 Witt Nix  12 Gainesville, GA
3 15:58 2294 Corley Webb  12 Nashville, TN
4 16:02 860 Noah Green  12 Morganton, NC
5 16:05 784 Ruslan Garver  12 Fork Union, VA
6 16:09 482 Travis Covert  12 Tallahassee, FL
7 16:11 2410 John Ziegler  12 Richmond, VA
8 16:13 1036 Anthony Hughes  12 Thomasville, NC
9 16:15 1465 Thomas Melanson  12 Hilton Head, SC
10 16:15 1794 Andrew Richards  12 Williamsburg, VA
11 16:16 1740 William Rabil  12 Springfield, VA
12 16:17 2330 Chad Whitehead  12 Gray, TN
13 16:18 2072 Austin Stewart  12 Smiths, AL
14 16:18 2422 Wes Banker  12 Knoxville, TN
15 16:19 2460 Taylor Prislovsky  12 Knoxville, TN
16 16:19 1423 Brendan McGonagle  12 Fort Myers, FL
17 16:20 2057 Lucas Stalnaker  12 Tega Cay, SC
18 16:20 1354 Chris Markham  12 Palmyra, VA
19 16:20 1847 Corey Rosenberg  12 Alexandria, VA
20 16:21 1554 Jonathan Moses  12 Lawrenceville, GA
21 16:22 1031 Dalton Hudlow  12 Bluff City, TN
22 16:22 347 Thomas Carroll  12 Palm Coast, FL
23 16:22 1309 Oliver Lopez-Gomez  12 Fairfax, VA
24 16:22 1929 Ben Sessions  12 Mauldin, SC
25 16:23 190 Roderick Bowman  12 Gray, TN
26 16:23 2565 Bryan Brackner  12 Boone, NC
27 16:24 795 Matthew Geer  12 Clemson, SC
28 16:25 2146 Alec Thibodeaux  12 Mount Sidney, VA
29 16:25 2048 Will Spiers  12 Tallahassee, FL
30 16:29 129 Charles Bengtson  12 West Palm Beach, FL
31 16:33 2494 Andrew Boykin  12 Stafford, VA
32 16:33 1201 Billy Krier  12 Myrtle Beach, SC
33 16:36 2383 Tyler Wright  12 Murfreesboro, TN
34 16:37 1747 Raul Ramirez  12 Orlando, FL
35 16:39 238 Justin Brown  12 Woodstock, GA
36 16:41 1306 Chad Longanacre  12 Given, WV
37 16:41 2467 Daniel Sonnenfeldt  12 Knoxville, TN
38 16:42 806 Trey Gibson  12 Vinton, VA
39 16:42 324 Joey Caplinger  12 Roanoke, VA
40 16:42 2321 Christopher Westfall  12 Deltona, FL
41 16:43 1938 James Shannon  12 Jacksonville, FL
42 16:43 1475 Jason Mersereau  12 Tampa, FL
43 16:43 126 Jacob Benavides  12 Grand Prairie, TX
44 16:44 2443 Patrick Hanlon  12 Sevierville, TN
45 16:44 1849 Jordan Roth  12 Gray, TN
46 16:44 2113 David Sweetapple  12 Boca Raton, FL
47 16:45 2392 Eyasu Yirdaw  12 Alexandria, VA
48 16:48 2035 Nathan Sparks  12 Alamo, TN
49 16:49 1720 Hunter Potts  12 Graceville, FL
50 16:49 2430 Anthony Cabrera  12 Knoxville, TN
51 16:49 2193 Jacob Troutman  12 Aberdeen, NC
52 16:50 33 John Amann  12 Springfield, VA
53 16:50 976 Giovanni Herrera  12 Miami, FL
54 16:51 978 Rogelio Herrera  12 Cartersville, GA
55 16:51 2580 Travis Lucas  12 Tampa, FL
56 16:52 1035 Ryan Hughart  12 Clemmons, NC
57 16:52 316 Zachary Campbell  12 Berryville, VA
58 16:53 502 Christopher Crowder  12 Williamsburg, VA
59 16:54 1709 Joseph Pitrelli  12 Burke, VA
60 16:54 1324 Mario Lund  12 Cary, NC
61 16:55 630 Harrison Edwards  12 Pensacola, FL
62 16:55 1860 Eric Royer  12 Winston- Salem, NC
63 16:56 1312 PJ Louzy  12 Grafton, WV
64 16:56 1990 Jaylee Smarr  12 Shelby, NC
65 16:57 163 Richard Boerma  12 Greenville, SC
66 16:57 1792 Dylan Rich  12 Buffalo, WV
67 16:58 986 Troy Hickom  12 Cartersville, GA
68 16:59 459 Alex Cooper  12 Christiansburg, VA
69 16:59 443 JB Collins  12 Clayton, NC
70 16:59 2554 Ryan Glary  12 Stafford, VA
71 17:00 1708 Randy Pires  12 Palm Coast, FL
72 17:00 60 Morgan Arnold  12 Naples, FL
73 17:00 1350 Ricardo Manoatl  12 Oakton, VA
74 17:01 1218 Brien Lancaster  12 Wilmington, NC
75 17:01 2340 Jake Wilkes  12 Midlothian, VA
76 17:02 1744 Michael Rafferty  12 Campbellsville, KY
77 17:02 22 Arthor Alcuria  12 Miami, FL
78 17:02 2338 John Wiggins  12 Roanoke, VA
79 17:02 1976 William Sink  12 Apex, NC
80 17:04 994 Travis Hinton  12 Fredericksburg, VA
81 17:05 827 Shaun Goh  12 Marietta, GA
82 17:05 2024 Mark Sohl  12 Burke, VA
83 17:06 312 Jesse Campbell  12 Guyton, GA
84 17:06 2558 Dustin Hickernell  12 Fleetwood, NC
85 17:06 202 Blake Brashear  12 Knoxville, TN
86 17:07 1739 Rodrigo Quintero  12 Miami, FL
87 17:07 2509 Cameron Allen  12 Palm Coast, FL
88 17:08 2036 Joey Spaziani  12 Springfield, VA
89 17:08 1384 Nathan Massey  12 Lawrenceville, GA
90 17:09 1114 Tyler Jowers  12 Jacksonville, FL
91 17:09 1451 Morgan McNeill  12 Monroe, GA
92 17:10 37 Josh Amos  12 Bowling Green, KY
93 17:10 988 Grant Hicks  12 Alpharetta, GA
94 17:13 2000 Drew Smith  12 McDonough, GA
95 17:14 1142 Ned Kennedy  12 Greenville, SC
96 17:15 1303 Tyler Long  12 Fort Myers, FL
97 17:15 766 John Gagnon  12 Clarkesville, GA
98 17:16 1105 Foster Johnstone  12 Jackson, TN
99 17:17 1291 Tucker Locicero  12 Gainesville, GA
100 17:18 1476 Landon Meserve  12 Owensboro, KY
101 17:18 690 Ayden Farmer  12 Kingsport, TN
102 17:19 237 Jeremy Brown  12 Falls Church, VA
103 17:19 34 Abenezer Amare  12 Springfield, VA
104 17:19 14 Nathaniel Adams  12 Lawrenceville, GA
105 17:20 1921 Drake Seccurro  12 Hurricane, WV
106 17:20 1547 Tommy Morrison  12 Cartersville, GA
107 17:20 1910 Matt Schumacher  12 Efland, NC
108 17:22 504 Lawson Crowe  12 Cartersville, GA
109 17:22 1033 Zach Hudspeth  12 Russellville, KY
110 17:23 2102 Joseph Sullivan  12 Charlotte, NC
111 17:24 453 Tommy Connell  12 Penrose, NC
112 17:25 777 David Gardner  12 North Port, FL
113 17:26 620 Harrison Dusek  12 Chapel Hill, NC
114 17:26 1730 Charles Pruitt  12 Mount Sidney, VA
115 17:27 1898 Jesse Schaffer  12 Falls Church, VA
116 17:27 1516 Jafet Molinares  12 Miami, FL
117 17:28 1891 Julian Santiago  12 Miami, FL
118 17:28 2373 Blake Woodring  12 Mechanicsville, VA
119 17:28 1855 Austin Roy  12 North Port, FL
120 17:29 780 Taylor Garnowski  12 Moseley, VA
121 17:31 575 John Denlinger  12 Weyers Cave, VA
122 17:31 2487 Cameron Fowler  12 Greer, SC
123 17:33 2085 Michael Stormo  12 Springfield, VA
124 17:33 1915 Ryan Scott  12 Rockledge, FL
125 17:34 1658 Jesse Patrick  12 Myrtle Beach, SC
126 17:34 2469 Stephen Spidell  12 Knoxville, TN
127 17:34 2364 Brandon Wiseheart  12 Mount Washington, KY
128 17:35 996 Nicholas Hite  12 Clayton, NC
129 17:35 540 Brady Davis  12 Gainesville, FL
130 17:36 1272 Eric Libell  12 Morgantown, WV
131 17:36 261 Kevin Burdet  12 Clemson, SC
132 17:37 449 Vincent Comesana  12 Gastonia, NC
133 17:39 398 Logan Childs  12 Rock Hill, SC
134 17:39 1814 Tyrell Roberson  12 Palm Coast, FL
135 17:41 2282 Caleb Watson  12 Forsyth, GA
136 17:42 360 Caleb Casto  12 Ripley, WV
137 17:42 1504 Dustin Mitchell  12 Florence, KY
138 17:43 1890 Vincent Sannicolas Jr.  12 Stafford, VA
139 17:43 591 John Donegan  12 Chesapeake, VA
140 17:43 863 James Gregory  12 Indian Land, SC
141 17:44 219 Francisco Brito  12 Lawrenceville, GA
142 17:45 1495 Jonathan Milkovich  12 Bradenton, FL
143 17:45 2352 Daniel Wilson  12 Spartanburg, SC
144 17:46 2603 Cabrera Peter  12 Miami, FL
145 17:46 2440 Casey Fellhoelter  12 Knoxville, TN
146 17:46 2297 Jeremy Webb  12 Blairsville, GA
147 17:47 779 Jason Garner  12 Ocean Springs, MS
148 17:47 160 Benjamin Blizzard  12 Alpharetta, GA
149 17:48 2165 Joshua Tierney  12 Bluffton, SC
150 17:48 1304 Wesley Long  12 Bluffton, SC
151 17:49 708 David Fines  12 Rockledge, FL
152 17:49 1340 Kyle Mahoney  12 Charlottesville, VA
153 17:49 904 Bradley Hamilton  12 Central, SC
154 17:50 1996 Caleb Smith  12 Columbia, TN
155 17:51 699 Daniel Fernandez  12 Naples, FL
156 17:52 2137 James Taylor  12 Sibley, LA
157 17:53 1020 Kevin Howard  12 Martinez, GA
158 17:53 1365 Erik Martin  12 Clemmons, NC
159 17:54 1741 Ryan Rackliffe  12 Apex, NC
160 17:54 2529 Arturo Ponce  12 Pharr, TX
161 17:55 1205 Adam Krstec  12 North Port, FL
162 17:55 1611 Samuel O'Neal  12 Jackson, TN
163 17:55 247 Zach Buchanan  12 Morganton, NC
164 17:57 2247 Joseph Viray  12 Richmond, VA
165 17:57 1844 Walker Rose  12 Greensboro, NC
166 17:57 2617 Charles Walker  12 Sumerduck, VA
167 17:58 556 Ben Dean  12 Cookeville, TN
168 17:59 414 James Clark, III  12 Talbott, TN
169 18:01 1093 Noah Jodice  12 Central, SC
170 18:02 2566 Avery Pitts  12 Boone, NC
171 18:05 1078 Alex James  12 Reston, VA
172 18:06 2149 Noah Thomas  12 Russellville, KY
173 18:09 303 Michael Callaway  12 Duluth, GA
174 18:09 2042 Colton Spencer  12 Russellville, KY
175 18:10 663 Thomas Eubank  12 Rustburg, VA
176 18:11 2275 Trey Warren  12 Alvaton, KY
177 18:12 631 Michael Edwards  12 Union, KY
178 18:14 872 Gavin Gros  12 Kiln, MS
179 18:16 2587 Matthew Woody Lynn  12 Lexington, SC
180 18:17 1341 Ethan Malcomb  12 Chester, WV
181 18:19 1432 Patrick McIntyre  12 Mount Washington, KY
182 18:26 1633 Keefe Osment  12 Atlanta, GA
183 18:26 2530 Jesus Cortez  12 Hidalgo, TX
184 18:28 579 Garrett DeWitt  12 Franklin, TN
185 18:29 1374 Alex Martinez  18 Statham, GA
186 18:31 2490 Will Melton  12 Monroe, NC
187 18:33 1270 Michael Lewis  12 Richmond, VA
188 18:36 2114 Shelby Swetmon  12 Bowling Green, KY
189 18:38 546 Tyler Davis  12 Charlotte, NC
190 18:38 2362 Carson Winslow  12 Spartanburg, SC
191 18:39 1755 Anthony Randall  12 Campobello, SC
192 18:41 1993 Bradley Smith  12 Young Harris, GA
193 18:42 1191 Chase Kopp  12 Remington, VA
194 18:43 559 Michael Dean  12 Merritt Island, FL
195 18:44 1888 Paul Sands  12 Jackson, TN
196 18:45 2436 Zach Dunn  12 Knoxville, TN
197 18:52 527 Umang Damani  12 Charlotte, NC
198 18:54 1448 Matt McNaughton  12 Alpharetta, GA
199 18:55 264 Bradley Burgess  12 Winder, GA
200 18:56 2375 Brandon Woolard  12 Raleigh, NC
201 18:56 943 Spencer Hawver  12 Chesapeake, VA
202 18:57 355 Juan Casiano  12 Fort Myers, FL
203 18:57 1268 Eric Lewis  12 Boone, NC
204 18:58 1147 Blaine Ketchum  12 Rincon, GA
205 18:59 666 Conner Evans  12 Buffalo, WV
206 18:59 2358 Phillip Wilson  12 Spartanburg, SC
207 19:00 1653 Mitchell Parker  12 Brentwood, TN
208 19:01 565 Nolan Deibler  12 Christiansburg, VA
209 19:04 1025 David Hubbard  12 Gainesville, FL
210 19:05 1445 Peter McMilian  12 Pensacola, FL
211 19:08 600 Quinn Dougherty  12 Smithfield, NC
212 19:13 244 Marcus Browning  12 Somerset, KY
213 19:15 1496 Chace Miller  12 Mount Dora, FL
214 19:16 1770 Augustus Raymond  12 Mount Juliet, TN
215 19:16 752 Matthew Franklin  12 Mechanicsville, VA
216 19:16 1375 Connor Martinez  12 Hampstead, NC
217 19:19 2371 Justin Woodard  12 Hephzibah, GA
218 19:20 949 Sye Head  12 Russellville, KY
219 19:23 1851 Austin Rouse  12 Russellville, KY
220 19:27 1999 Donald Smith  12 Statham, GA
221 19:34 905 Eric Hammett  12 Gaffney, SC
222 19:40 2246 Paul Vining  12 Chesapeake, VA
223 19:52 64 Matthew Arthur  12 Springfield, VA
224 20:06 582 Jonathan Dillard  12 Nashville, TN
225 20:12 599 Lane Dougherty  12 Smithfield, NC
226 20:23 2624 Cameron Jarrell  12 Seth, WV
227 20:42 2346 Rodrick Williams  12 Columbia, SC
228 20:51 2527 Cristian Gomez  12 Donna, TX
229 20:53 2164 Blake Tidwell  12 Chesapeake, VA
230 20:57 955 Mark Heidenfeldt  12 Harrisburg, NC
231 21:03 2372 Garrett Woodford  12 Charlotte, NC
232 22:31 157 Nick Blanchard  12 Brevard, NC
233 25:42 2539 Emmanuel Contreras  12 Donna, TX
234 26:00 2306 Samuel Weeks  12 Boone, NC
235 27:05 2619 Jimmy Rice  12 Alpharetta, GA

Senior Girls  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 18:54 2186 Ruthie Townsend  12 Signal Mountain, TN
2 19:00 2597 Jackson Brianna  12 Lithia, FL
3 19:04 613 Mackenzie Dummer  12 Melbourne, FL
4 19:04 1192 Doria Kosmala  12 Boone, NC
5 19:05 1276 Faith Lifer  12 Hilton Head Island, SC
6 19:06 2309 Ashley Welborn  12 Knoxville, TN
7 19:09 233 Laney Browder  12 Wilkesboro, NC
8 19:11 991 Carmen Hilliard  12 Oak Island, NC
9 19:13 2376 Holly Wooley  12 Palm Bay, FL
10 19:14 2502 Jenna Walker  12 Stafford, VA
11 19:24 1795 Malina Richardson  12 Ashland, VA
12 19:27 731 Mary Ford  12 Roebuck, SC
13 19:32 1954 Allison Sherman  12 Christiansburg, VA
14 19:37 1348 Chelsea Manning  12 Fort Myers, FL
15 19:38 1274 Rachel Licea  12 Miami, FL
16 19:39 2129 Lea Tardanico  12 Miami, FL
17 19:40 2217 Ana Valdez  12 Leesburg, VA
18 19:41 2594 Perkinson Emily  12 Orlando, FL
19 19:41 1466 Maddison Melchionna  12 Afton, TN
20 19:42 1785 Elyse Renshaw  12 Lawrenceville, GA
21 19:42 685 Erin Falk  12 Springfield, VA
22 19:43 2601 Cajas Stephanie  12 Lithia, FL
23 19:43 525 Kerri Dalton  12 Roanoke, VA
24 19:44 2051 Liz Spruill  12 Richmond, VA
25 19:44 204 Elyse Bray  12 Marietta, GA
26 19:48 181 Stephanie Bossong  12 Palmyra, VA
27 19:49 451 Caitlin Connell  12 Statham, GA
28 19:51 771 Mackenzie Galyean  12 Candler, NC
29 19:53 2252 Brianna-Rose Wahy  12 Melbourne, FL
30 19:54 1167 Megan Kiss  12 Waxhaw, NC
31 19:54 1832 Morgan Rodriguez  12 Ft Lauderdale, FL
32 19:57 2293 Amber Webb  12 Orlando, FL
33 19:58 1689 Elizabeth Pettit  12 Atlanta, GA
34 20:04 2258 Veronica Walker  12 Durham, NC
35 20:12 1242 Morgan Laushey  12 Marietta, GA
36 20:22 2091 Katie Strawinski  12 Alpharetta, GA
37 20:24 903 Abby Halm  12 Alexandria, VA
38 20:25 1143 Whitley Kennedy  12 Winder, GA
39 20:26 1893 Elizabeth Santoro  12 Tallahassee, FL
40 20:28 1387 Katherine Matais  12 Chesapeake, VA
41 20:30 2461 Katie Ray  12 Knoxville, TN
42 20:30 2249 Autumn Wable  12 Tallahassee, FL
43 20:34 554 Anna Dean  12 Statham, GA
44 20:35 1837 Chandler Rogers  12 Loudon, TN
45 20:38 642 Megan Elliott  12 Eustis, FL
46 20:40 762 Sarah Fristoe  12 Atlanta, GA
47 20:42 2454 Audrey Linn  12 Knoxville, TN
48 20:42 945 Kathryn Hayes  12 Clemmons, NC
49 20:46 1927 Sarah Semp  12 Chesapeake, VA
50 20:47 702 Hannah Field  12 Brevard, NC
51 20:54 1836 Julia Roedding  12 Fort Myers, FL
52 20:57 876 Celeste Grubb  12 Brentwood, TN
53 20:57 143 Harleigh Bilz  12 Umatilla, FL
54 20:58 294 Danielle Cahill  12 Marietta, GA
55 21:05 2209 Haley Uliasz  12 Mechanicsville, VA
56 21:06 1896 Haley Saxby  12 Columbia, SC
57 21:11 1332 Emily Lyons  12 Tega Cay, SC
58 21:12 58 Jessica Armstrong  12 Newport News, VA
59 21:13 914 Emily Hansford  12 Watkinsville, GA
60 21:21 343 Brandy Carreon  12 La Blanca, TX
61 21:21 1902 Jamie Schelm  12 North Port, FL
62 21:26 2559 Raychel Gray  12 Crawfordville, FL
63 21:33 1788 Tiffany Reynolds  12 Mechanicsville, VA
64 21:34 83 Marissa Banks  12 Wake Forest, NC
65 21:34 1156 Tiffany Kinard  12 Duluth, GA
66 21:35 1210 Julia Kuno  12 Midlothian, VA
67 21:48 1415 Kaitlin McCreery  12 Brevard, NC
68 21:54 1429 Cori McGuirk  12 Nashville, TN
69 21:55 2429 Jordan Brewer  12 Knoxville, TN
70 21:56 274 Kourtney Burkhead  12 Mount Washington, KY
71 21:56 322 Vanessa Canuto  12 Durham, NC
72 21:59 939 Kristin Hauser  12 Winston Salem, NC
73 22:01 376 Katelyn Chancey  12 Waycross, GA
74 22:01 2337 Kathryn Wicke  12 Louisville, KY
75 22:04 2025 Katy K Solis  12 Bonita Springs, 
76 22:10 10 Katherine Ackerly  12 Richmond, VA
77 22:20 1321 Jessica Lull  12 Providence Forge, VA
78 22:22 2615 Deborah Gaul  12 Cumming, GA
79 22:55 1028 Jessica Hubler  12 McDonough, GA
80 23:13 1536 Katie Moreau  12 North Port, FL
81 23:15 2589 Madison Perkins  12 Waxhaw, NC
82 23:22 2614 Cepeda Linette  12 Cumming, GA
83 23:36 1132 Noemie Keller  12 Chesterfield, VA
84 24:04 1266 Brandy Lewis  12 Patrick Springs, VA
85 24:31 1099 Shannon Johnson  12 Woolwine, VA
86 24:35 469 Juliana Cortes  12 Miami, FL
87 25:21 444 Meagan Collins  12 Miami, FL
88 26:19 2485 Leslie Perez  12 Fayetteville, GA

Sophmore  Boys  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 15:37 90 Adam Barnard  10 Gray, TN
2 15:47 1305 Zach Long  10 Rutledge, TN
3 15:57 2567 Owen Bailey  10 Woodstock, GA
4 15:58 1671 Ryan Peck  10 Marietta, GA
5 15:59 2126 David Tampa  10 St.Johns, FL
6 16:00 464 Alex Corbett  10 Burke, VA
7 16:02 1951 Carter Shelton  10 Jonesboro, AR
8 16:07 99 Avery Bartlett  10 Tallahassee, FL
9 16:08 2425 Joe Binder  10 Knoxville, TN
10 16:10 173 Zachary Boone  10 Bakersville, NC
11 16:15 2115 Bradley Swiney  10 Bristol, VA
12 16:17 628 David Edwards  10 Raleigh, NC
13 16:18 105 Broderick Bauguess  10 Conover, NC
14 16:19 1981 Jacob Slann  10 Clemson, SC
15 16:19 1833 Drew Roeber  10 Carrboro, NC
16 16:20 291 Andrew Cacciatore  10 Indialantic, FL
17 16:20 1519 Kevin Monogue  10 Burke, VA
18 16:22 2488 Corbin Boyles  10 Newton, NC
19 16:22 2595 Gonzalez Nicholas  10 Orlando, FL
20 16:23 1754 Fisher Ramsey  10 Charlotte, NC
21 16:23 2038 Ryan Speer  10 Youngsville, NC
22 16:24 7 Dean Abushouk  10 Cary, NC
23 16:24 2256 Nick Walker  10 Durham, NC
24 16:26 1297 Peter Lomong  10 Fork Union, VA
25 16:26 1006 Michael Holland  10 Beech Mountain, NC
26 16:27 601 John Dougherty III  10 Gainesville, FL
27 16:28 2075 Zachary Stewart  10 Union, KY
28 16:28 808 Austin Gilbert  10 Leesburg, VA
29 16:30 2459 Dartanian Oakley  10 Farragut, TN
30 16:32 1843 Robert Rose  10 Memphis, TN
31 16:35 2304 Justin Weegar  10 Evans, GA
32 16:37 1411 Andrew McCool  10 Reston, VA
33 16:38 177 Max Borland  10 Tampa, FL
34 16:40 859 Matt Green  10 Spartanburg, SC
35 16:42 1798 Jeremy Ricks  10 Tega Cay, SC
36 16:43 401 Kyle Christ  10 Raleigh, NC
37 16:44 952 Adam Hearn  10 Athens, GA
38 16:47 2162 Joe Thrailkill  10 Orlando, FL
39 16:48 2274 Josh Warren  10 Fayetteville, GA
40 16:50 2131 Brandon Tardif  10 Roswell, GA
41 16:50 1320 William Luca  10 Tallahassee, FL
42 16:51 1684 Michael Perona  10 Woodstock, GA
43 16:52 1046 Patrick Hunter  10 Harrisburg, NC
44 16:53 2398 Ben Young  10 Lexington, KY
45 16:56 169 Matthew Bomkamp  10 Colfax, NC
46 16:57 141 Zack Bias  10 St Johns, FL
47 16:58 1187 Jordan Kokoska  10 Apex, NC
48 16:59 1683 Taylor Perkins  10 Pensacola, FL
49 16:59 1171 JT Klimek  10 Morrisville, NC
50 17:00 1669 Karsten Pease  10 Gainesville, FL
51 17:00 2040 Alexander Spencer  10 Greenville, SC
52 17:01 2125 Cole Talton  10 Winchester, VA
53 17:04 340 Matthew Grant Carpenter  10 Owensboro, KY
54 17:05 222 Mark Britt  10 Lebanon, TN
55 17:06 662 Steven Estes  10 Bradenton, FL
56 17:06 1988 Joshua Small  10 Bristow, VA
57 17:08 54 Ryan Aponte  10 St. Augustine, FL
58 17:09 2061 Matthew Stanley  10 Acworth, GA
59 17:10 532 Sam Darnall  10 Bells, TN
60 17:11 1240 Anthony Laurita  10 Morgantown, WV
61 17:11 1376 Miguel Martinez  10 Flowery Branch, GA
62 17:12 2547 Brandon Reyes  10 Donna, TX
63 17:13 403 Jonathan Chudoba  10 Mechanicsville, VA
64 17:13 1077 Jacob Jacquez  10 Fairmont, WV
65 17:13 2241 Bryan Vidal  10 Boca Raton, FL
66 17:14 1801 Shane Rigsby  10 Gerrardstown, WV
67 17:17 744 Joshua Fournier  10 Richmond, VA
68 17:17 2545 Rick Arellano  10 Donna, TX
69 17:18 598 Adam Dougherty  10 Gainesville, FL
70 17:18 2416 Skyler Zunk  10 Moseley, VA
71 17:18 1377 Stephen Martinez  10 Doraville, GA
72 17:21 262 Jacob Burgamy  10 Tennille, GA
73 17:22 990 Jamie Hiegel  10 Midlothian, VA
74 17:23 1225 Alex Lanham  10 Leesburg, VA
75 17:23 2598 McCracken Casey  10 Pompano Beach, FL
76 17:24 1876 Logan Sadler  10 Birmingham, AL
77 17:24 1061 Loren Isakson  10 Cumming, GA
78 17:24 1149 Miller Kettle  10 Atlanta, GA
79 17:25 2542 Gabriel  Martinez  10 Alamo, TX
80 17:26 1667 John Payne  10 Portland, TN
81 17:26 940 Grant Haushalter  10 Atlanta, GA
82 17:27 2271 Jacob Wardle  Church Road, VA
83 17:27 536 Cal Davidson-Turner  10 Sarasota, FL
84 17:28 1842 Jose Rosas  10 Garner, NC
85 17:28 1591 Alexander Ngei  10 Homewood, AL
86 17:29 1906 Ben Schmidt  10 Wilmington, NC
87 17:30 194 Drew Boyette  10 Boone, NC
88 17:30 2152 Austin Thompson  10 Cleveland, GA
89 17:34 741 Joseph Foster  10 Greenville, SC
90 17:35 919 Sheldon Harris  10 Mechanicsville, VA
91 17:35 704 Spencer Fields  10 Kingston, GA
92 17:36 661 Vernon Espinoza  10 Winston Salem, NC
93 17:37 2349 Simon Willis  10 East Point, GA
94 17:37 1971 Nikolas Silva  10 Durham, NC
95 17:38 1007 Chad Hollandsworth  10 South Charleston, WV
96 17:38 1521 Michael Montgomery  10 Mont Washington, KY
97 17:38 402 Ben Christopher  10 Spartanburg, SC
98 17:39 2175 Brad Tongco  10 Johnson City, TN
99 17:40 1696 R. Phillips  10 Evans, WV
100 17:42 756 Sam Frazier  10 Pensacola, FL
101 17:42 1041 Noah Hulett  10 Nicholson, GA
102 17:43 351 Alex Casado  10 Fayetteville, GA
103 17:43 77 Mason Baird  10 Greenville, SC
104 17:44 2438 John Alex Evans  10 Knoxville, TN
105 17:45 116 Devauntae Beasley  10 Portland, TN
106 17:45 1389 Bradley Mathis  10 Georgetown, TN
107 17:46 1034 Grant Hufham  10 Southport, NC
108 17:47 1982 Christian Slater  10 Estero, FL
109 17:48 1678 Angel Perez  10 Palm Coast, FL
110 17:48 1295 Nelson Lofton  10 Winder, GA
111 17:48 812 Blanton Gillespie  10 Shelby, NC
112 17:49 2531 Joshua Perez  10 Donna, TX
113 17:50 596 Jacob Dotson  10 Franklin, TN
114 17:50 1829 Brandon Rockers  10 Alexandria, VA
115 17:50 759 Joel Freeman  10 Greensboro, NC
116 17:51 470 Anthony Cortina  10 Cary, NC
117 17:51 2404 Bradley Zartman  10 Leesburg, VA
118 17:52 1457 Preston Meade  10 Alpharetta, GA
119 17:52 974 Abraham Hernandez  10 High Point, NC
120 17:53 589 Alec Dominguez  10 Fort Lauderdale, FL
121 17:53 2498 Michael Desgrossieilliers  10 Stafford, VA
122 17:54 1879 Tony Salgado  10 Hurricane, WV
123 17:55 821 William Glenn, Jr  10 Charlotte, NC
124 17:55 1216 Drew Lake  10 Greensboro, NC 
125 17:56 2491 Choi Ryeong  10 High Point, NC
126 17:57 616 Adam Dunlap  10 Jackson, TN
127 17:58 446 Nicholas Colozza  10 Roanoke, VA
128 17:58 520 George Dabbiero  10 Bradenton, FL
129 17:59 2009 Nate Smith  10 Kennesaw, GA
130 17:59 1226 Andrew Lanier  10 Chesterfield, VA
131 17:59 2119 Dane Szalwinski  10 Lexington, SC
132 18:00 2076 Matthew Stiles  10 Roanoke, VA
133 18:00 846 Patrick Grace  10 Mcdonough, GA
134 18:01 1228 Grant Lanser  10 Savannah, GA
135 18:01 857 Cole Green  10 Mount Washington, KY
136 18:02 2134 Benjamin Tarlton  10 Durham, NC
137 18:02 781 Ashton Garrett  10 Flagler Beach, FL
138 18:03 1204 Drew Kromer  10 Charlotte, NC
139 18:05 313 Logan Campbell  10 Booneville, KY
140 18:05 1675 Caleb Pell  10 Looneyville, WV
141 18:05 791 Sam Gay  10 Cary, NC
142 18:06 1452 Thomas McNichols  10 Asheville, NC
143 18:07 2148 Adam Thomas  10 Charlotte, NC
144 18:07 1456 Nathaniel Meade  10 Hickory, NC
145 18:08 865 Brian Grennan  10 Flowery Branch, GA
146 18:08 290 Jonathan Byrd  10 Raleigh, NC
147 18:09 1624 Ean Ormsby  10 Babson Park, FL
148 18:09 2437 Tyler Edwards  10 Knoxville, TN
149 18:10 1989 Ryan Small  10 Bristow, VA
150 18:10 409 David Clark  10 Leesburg, VA
151 18:11 2394 Daniel Yokubinas  10 Spruce Pine, NC
152 18:11 930 Philip Hartman  10 Hollywood, FL
153 18:13 1367 Justin Martin  10 Wake Forest, NC
154 18:13 2237 Morgan Vest  10 Mechanicsville, VA
155 18:14 2244 Timmy Villamater  10 Winder, GA
156 18:15 1766 Austin Ray  10 Knoxville, TN
157 18:17 1780 Anthony Reeves  10 Lebanon, TN
158 18:17 74 Matt Azar  10 Marietta, GA
159 18:21 1805 Zane Rimmer  10 Dacula, GA
160 18:25 67 Wes Atkins  10 McDonough, GA
161 18:25 1110 Noah Jones  10 Louisa, VA
162 18:29 1947 Colin Sheehan  10 Bowling Green, KY
163 18:30 529 Nick Danner  10 Charlotte, NC
164 18:30 471 Christopher Cortina  10 Cary, NC
165 18:31 2029 Aaron Sortore  10 Roanoke, VA
166 18:32 2513 Seth Modin  10 Cantonment, FL
167 18:36 2302 Jordan Webster  10 Jacksonville, FL
168 18:39 1238 Jack Laureano  10 Lexington, KY
169 18:40 2335 Zach Wiberg  10 Harpers Ferry, WV
170 18:40 856 Adam Greco  10 Angier, NC
171 18:42 2054 Erik Stafira  10 Front Royal, VA
172 18:45 203 Zach Braswell  10 Rockledge, FL
173 18:46 1265 Alex Levesque  10 Bowling Green, KY
174 18:49 550 Caleb Daymude  10 Dacula, GA
175 18:50 922 William Harris  10 Raleigh, NC
176 18:50 869 Jonah Grillo  10 Hallandale, FL
177 18:51 946 Michael Hayworth III  10 Allen Junction, WV
178 18:52 209 Austin Brennan  10 Lawrenceville, GA
179 18:54 1343 Brandon Malone  10 Pensacola, FL
180 18:55 302 Timmy Callahan  10 Knoxville, TN
181 18:55 2168 Jerrod Timmons  10 Cowpens, SC
182 18:55 2303 Sam Webster  10 Winter Park, FL
183 18:55 1088 Caeleb Jenkins  10 Cartersville, GA
184 18:56 416 Jansen Clifton  10 Stuart, VA
185 18:57 557 Chris Dean  10 Cookeville, TN
186 18:59 1408 Tyler McCauley  10 Louisville, KY
187 19:00 1397 Ridge Maxson  10 Atlanta, GA
188 19:00 2314 Bruce Wenger  10 Mechanicsville, VA
189 19:00 2325 Stuart Whisnant  10 Roanoke, VA
190 19:03 49 Eduardo Andrade  10 Mount Holly, NC
191 19:04 1570 Jordan Mrha  10 Fort Lauderdale, FL
192 19:05 2098 Zachary Styron  10 Boone, NC
193 19:07 1198 Corbin Kramer  10 Rockledge, FL
194 19:10 2006 Joshua Smith  10 Columbia, TN
195 19:14 1874 Jack Saathoff  10 Simpsonville, SC
196 19:17 1894 Andreas Santos  10 Clemmons, NC
197 19:18 2574 Brandon Rohdy  10 Pensacola, FL
198 19:21 2382 Evan Wright  10 Louisville, KY
199 19:23 1512 Travis Moe  10 Palmyra, VA
200 19:26 434 Zachary Cole  10 Boone, NC
201 19:28 2446 Tyler Hendrick  10 Knoxville, TN
202 19:29 634 Kelly Eicher  10 Russellville, KY
203 19:30 1253 Jonathan Lee  10 Glen Allen, VA
204 19:33 1768 Rob Ray  10 Perry, GA
205 19:37 2548 Thomas Rubio  10 Donna, TX
206 19:38 425 Tommy Coburn  10 Church Road, VA
207 19:39 1522 Byron Mooney  10 Winder, GA
208 19:39 1941 Daniel Shaughnessy  10 Chesapeake, VA
209 19:40 2618 Adam Walker  10 Sumerduck, VA
210 19:40 738 Collin Foster  10 Kings Mountain, NC
211 19:44 1706 Calan Pillow  10 Glen Allen, VA
212 19:45 27 Jared Allen  10 Fort Mill, SC
213 19:48 935 Tate Hatfield  10 Mount Washington, KY
214 19:50 344 Nicholas Carrier  10 Seth, WV
215 20:00 1327 Jason Lux  10 Mint Hill, NC
216 20:02 921 Tyler Harris  10 Mechanicsville, VA
217 20:02 880 Malik Gunter  10 Miami, FL
218 20:04 1533 Cody Moran  10 Guyton, GA
219 20:07 2535 Adrian Salinas  10 Pharr, TX
220 20:08 1044 Brandon Hunter  10 Chesterfield, VA
221 20:08 515 Joe Cunningham  10 Jasper, GA
222 20:10 1686 Josh Pesich  10 Virginia Beach, VA
223 20:11 2206 Caleb Tysor  10 Fayetteville, GA
224 20:36 1820 Micah Roberts  10 Greeneville, TN
225 20:37 1963 Michael Shough  10 Patrick Springs, VA
226 20:37 960 Benjamin Helmandollar  10 Oceana, WV
227 20:46 144 Jake Birdsong  10 Summerville, SC
228 20:56 581 Joshua Diersen  10 Shepherdsville, KY
229 21:13 697 Mitchell Feagans  10 Louisa, VA
230 21:14 2506 Caleb Rader  10 Delray Beach, FL
231 21:24 2477 Tyler Witsell  10 Knoxville, TN
232 21:24 1098 Riley Johnson  10 Sarasota, FL
233 21:25 1458 Jacob Meader  10 Cocoa, FL
234 21:26 1436 Mike McLaughlin  10 Harrisburg, NC
235 21:27 1618 Eric Oleen  10 Cocoa, FL
236 21:30 341 Jake Carr  10 Summerville, SC
237 21:45 2332 Kenneth Whitley  10 Portland, TN
238 21:48 2034 Bryan Spain  10 Bayboro, NC
239 22:02 2108 Kyle Sundvall  10 Chesapeake, VA

Sophomore  Girls  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 18:27 555 Bailee Dean  10 Nolensville, TN
2 18:47 283 Avery Bussjager  10 Marietta, GA
3 18:50 137 Sophia Bhalla  10 Belmont, NC
4 18:54 625 Mary Easton  10 Lebanon, VA
5 18:56 1072 Ashley Jacobs  10 Arlington, TX
6 18:56 1905 Margaret Schloss  10 Fort Lauderdale, FL
7 18:57 1884 Katie Sanders  10 Marietta, GA
8 19:07 713 Kayla Fisher  10 Virginia Beach, VA
9 19:11 906 Sarah Hammond  10 Merritt Island, FL
10 19:16 386 Emily Chapman  10 Melbourne, FL
11 19:20 255 Rachel Buker  10 Tulsa, OK
12 19:23 2497 Allison Taylor  10 Stafford, VA
13 19:23 790 Karly Gawarecki  10 Louisville, KY
14 19:25 2396 Kaitlin York  10 Tuscaloosa, AL
15 19:27 1806 Brianna Rischar  10 Fort Lauderdale, FL
16 19:34 1050 Adrienne Hutchens  10 Stuart, VA
17 19:36 789 Lauren Gavulic  10 Miami, FL
18 19:40 1727 Mary Prouty  10 Charlotte, NC
19 19:43 1702 Lisa Pieterse  10 Myrtle Beach, SC
20 19:46 1067 Erica Jackson  10 Virginia Beach, VA
21 19:47 1337 Allison Magnant  10 Virginia Beach, VA
22 19:48 541 Carmen Davis  10 Jamestown, NC
23 19:49 1986 Emma Sloan  10 Franklin, TN
24 19:53 2399 Mallory Young  10 Signal Mountain, TN
25 19:56 2079 Rachel Stockton  10 Orlando, FL
26 19:56 243 Taylor Brown  10 Remington, VA
27 20:02 2140 Sydney Tenney  10 Barnesville, GA
28 20:02 437 Martha Coleman  10 Roebuck, SC
29 20:03 1722 Ruthie Powell  10 Newnan, GA
30 20:04 2086 Maleia Storum  10 Indianlantic, FL
31 20:05 1984 Megan Slater  10 Estero, FL
32 20:08 2381 Katie Wray  10 Bradenton, FL
33 20:10 1644 Ashlyne Page  10 Knoxville, TN
34 20:10 1959 Laura Shillingsburg  10 Evans, GA
35 20:11 1202 Grace Kristin  10 Burke, VA
36 20:17 1096 Anna Johnson  10 Irmo, SC
37 20:31 681 Caitlyn Fairey  10 Mount Pleasant, SC
38 20:34 1811 Kaleigh Roach  10 Roebuck, SC
39 20:35 168 Makenzie Bolus  10 Louisville, KY
40 20:36 1826 Mary Robinson  10 Louisville, KY
41 20:38 1919 Madison Seay  10 Chesnee, SC
42 20:38 2555 Mallory Towe  10 Fort Myers, FL
43 20:38 2518 Charlene Sanchez  10 Pensacola, FL
44 20:39 2593 Douglas Asha  10 Orlando, FL
45 20:40 1359 Elisabeth Marshall  10 Clemmons, NC
46 20:42 1467 Alexandra Melehan  10 Canton, GA
47 20:42 103 Natalie Batzel  10 Virginia Beach, VA
48 20:43 1351 Kathleen Mansure  10 Boone, NC
49 20:44 566 Charlotte Deiss  10 Matthews, NC
50 20:45 2442 Cassidy Giles  10 Knoxville, TN
51 20:45 814 Helen Gilliam  10 Orange, VA
52 20:46 1590 Mackenzie Newsome  10 Lewisville, NC
53 20:48 1500 Sarah Minchey  10 Mount Juliet, TN
54 20:49 1017 Lauren Hooper  10 Rome, GA
55 20:51 1275 Lindsay Lickers  10 Midlothian, VA
56 20:55 1155 Katelin Killman  10 Lexington, SC
57 20:57 1160 Rebecca King  10 Nashville, TN
58 20:58 509 Bethany Cryan  10 Lawrenceville, GA
59 21:01 1179 Bailey Knowles  10 Christiansburg, VA
60 21:05 109 Mackenzie Baysinger  10 Rockledge, FL
61 21:06 2305 Lily Weeks  10 Boone, NC
62 21:08 1464 Kayleigh Meighan  10 Midlothian, VA
63 21:09 1038 Lauren Hughes  10 Concord, NC
64 21:10 1661 Megan Paul  10 Mechanicsville, VA
65 21:10 1080 Erin Jameson  10 Pfafftown, NC
66 21:13 1961 Olga Shokurova  10 Charlotte, NC
67 21:20 1280 Denalyn Lindsey  10 LaVergne, TN
68 21:25 1288 Lauren Littell  10 Leesburg, VA
69 21:27 1871 Rebecca Rutila  10 Naples, FL
70 21:30 2402 Tarna Zander-Velloso  10 Peachtree City, GA
71 21:32 2218 Antonella Valencia  10 Bonita Springs, FL
72 21:34 813 Courtney Gilliam  10 Tyrone, GA
73 21:37 788 Sydney Gautier  10 Chattanooga, TN
74 21:40 627 Libby Ebeling  10 Richmond, VA
75 21:47 1338 Katherine Magnant  10 Virginia Beach, VA
76 21:50 1347 Morgan Mann  10 Chapel Hill, NC
77 21:53 415 Kinslee Clevenger  10 Rome, GA
78 21:54 220 Meredith Brito  10 Marietta, GA
79 21:59 832 Olivia Goldsby  10 Tuscaloosa, AL
80 22:00 2190 Abby Traywick  10 Matthews, NC
81 22:02 2279 Jordan Waters  10 Parkersburg, WV
82 22:10 1247 Abigail Leanhart  10 Louisville, KY
83 22:12 310 Emily Campbell  10 Crane Hill, AL
84 22:16 902 Darien Halliday  10 Palm Coast, FL
85 22:17 1383 Julia Massey  10 Leesburg, VA
86 22:21 1180 Kenna Knowles  10 Christiansburg, VA
87 22:22 2417 Aleah Blalock  10 Valdese, NC
88 22:23 2156 Emily Thomson  10 Louisville, KY
89 22:24 404 Heidi Churchill  10 Fort Myers, FL
90 22:27 1634 Meleah Overholt  10 Christiansburg, VA
91 22:30 1134 Anna Kelly  10 South Daytona, FL
92 22:34 397 Courtney Chenault  10 Mechanicsville, VA
93 22:35 2278 Amelia Waters  10 Hoschton, GA
94 22:43 1677 Mary Paige Pepper  10 Murfreesboro, TN
95 22:47 750 Kalin Fraker  10 Durham, NC
96 22:49 47 Jacema Andino  10 Tampa, FL
97 22:51 1757 Marie Randall  10 Campobello, SC
98 22:53 1998 Daley Smith  10 Louisville, KY
99 23:04 79 Caroline Baldwin  10 Naples, FL
100 23:05 26 Emory Allen  10 Brentwood, TN
101 23:08 427 Lauren Cochran  10 Milton, FL
102 23:15 979 Victoria Herrera  10 Chesterfield, VA
103 23:24 1112 Sarah Jordan  10 Fort Mill, SC
104 23:26 751 Nicole Framm  10 Charlotte, NC
105 23:37 659 Kayla Escobar  10 Springfield, VA
106 23:56 2251 Alexandria Wagoner  10 Martinsville, VA
107 23:57 342 Violet Carr  10 North Port, FL
108 24:03 1431 Kacie McIntosh  10 Chesapeake, VA
109 24:17 1975 Grace Elaine Sims  10 Pensacola, FL
110 24:18 1163 Kristin Kirk  10 Statesville, NC
111 24:24 271 Cayla Burke  10 Raleigh, NC
112 24:25 2517 Marffee Simbulan  10 Pensacola, FL
113 24:57 2120 Haley Taber  10 Greer, SC
114 25:01 2451 Josephine Johnson  10 Valdese, NC
115 25:04 665 Anna Evans  10 Boiling Springs, SC
116 25:07 1100 Taylor Johnson  10 Raleigh, NC
117 25:21 1635 Sarah Owen  10 Ashland, VA
118 26:11 1352 Viviane Mao  10 Lawrenceville, GA
119 27:03 1037 Emilie Hughes  10 Thomsville, NC

10 & Under Boys Results
3.00 Kilometers

1 10:59 365 Noah Castro  Hurricane, WV
2 11:21 1815 Coen Roberts  Greer, SC
3 11:45 1926 Ethan Selph  Dacula, GA
4 11:46 432 Gabriel Cole  Hampton, VA
5 11:51 1194 Avery Kraft  Pfafftown, NC
6 11:52 1060 Jacob Isakson  Cumming, GA
7 11:58 689 Jacob Faltemier  Fernandina Beach, FL
8 11:59 1059 Elijah Isakson  Cumming, GA
9 12:07 1085 Nicholas Jean  Manakin Sabot, VA
10 12:28 1381 Owen Mason  Woodstock, GA
11 12:38 391 Trevor Chapman  Oviedo, FL
12 12:45 983 John Hetzel  Weddington, NC
13 12:46 1107 Justin Jones  5 Fayetteville, GA
14 12:47 1511 Malik Mixon  Fayetteville, GA
15 12:52 732 David Foreman  5 Fayetteville, GA
16 12:53 2592 Calvin Dogger  03 Hilton Head, SC
17 12:56 84 John Banner  Florence, SC
18 13:10 1196 Tristan Kraft  Pfafftown, NC
19 13:11 1183 Frankie Koenig  Chapin, SC
20 13:12 1713 Kollin Poche  Hammond, LA
21 13:13 1116 Noah Julian  Salisbury, NC
22 13:14 674 Seth Evans  3 Boiling Springs, SC
23 13:24 2159 Garrett Thornsberry  Louisville, KY
24 13:25 426 Carstan Cochran  Milton, FL
25 13:28 2254 Lilly J. Walker  Florence, SC
26 13:33 277 Matthew Burroughs  3 Salisbury, NC
27 13:40 831 Tyler Golbus  Irmo, SC
28 13:44 1282 George Linney, IV  Durham, NC
29 13:50 419 Caleb Cobb  Baldwyn, MS
30 13:53 435 John Coleman  Charlotte, NC
31 13:58 73 Trey Austin  Waxhaw, NC
32 14:08 2088 Stacy Story  Knoxville, TN
33 14:09 1115 Eli Julian  Salisbury, NC
34 14:22 472 Mason Cosey  Knoxville, TN
35 14:25 1655 Reed Parker  Hilton Head, SC
36 14:26 1364 Cade Martin  Midlothian, VA
37 14:27 2021 James Snyder  Statesville, NC
38 14:28 1262 Arthur Lennard  3 Charlotte, NC
39 14:39 24 Benjamin Allen  Fort Mill, SC
40 14:52 269 Ty Burk  Cookeville, TN
41 14:57 1563 George Murray  Charlotte, NC
42 15:00 1714 Konner Poche  Hammond, LA
43 15:06 1994 Caleb Smith  Salisbury, NC
44 15:39 1935 Nathaniel Shaffer  Salisbury, NC
45 16:03 1241 Davis Laushey  Marietta, GA
46 16:15 667 Jaxon Evans  Salisbury, NC
47 16:39 1256 Evan Leidy  5 Boiling Springs, SC
48 17:30 776 Charlie Garcia  5 Charlotte, NC
49 17:38 1259 Steffan Leidy  2 Boiling Springs, SC
50 20:03 1840 Osiel Rojas  5 Charlotte, NC

10 & Under Girls Results
3.00 Kilometers

1 12:05 1543 Dashana Morris  Hampton, GA
2 12:13 399 Bailey Chitwood  Taylorsville, KY
3 12:49 1285 Emma Littell  Hammond, LA
4 13:05 120 Breanna Becerra  Robert, LA
5 13:16 422 Mercy Cobb  Baldwyn, MS
6 13:19 1333 Hannah Lyons  Hammnd, LA
7 13:27 966 Sophia Henderson  Columbia, SC
8 13:31 1301 Madilyn Long  Cookeville, TN
9 13:39 844 Ella Gozdieski  Knoxville, TN
10 13:47 1052 Jenna Hutchins  Johnson City, TN
11 13:52 2264 Presley Walls  Hammond, LA
12 14:04 742 Maggie Foster  4 Lyman, SC
13 14:06 307 Celia Camp  Winston, GA
14 14:10 492 Leah Cressler  Salisbury, NC
15 14:29 1010 Tiernan Holmes  Johnson City, TN
16 14:34 1229 Camille Lantz  Columbia, SC
17 14:42 327 Jessie Carff  Collierville, TN
18 14:56 266 Ella Burk  Cookeville, TN
19 15:10 304 Emma Calvert  Salisbury, NC
20 15:16 1298 Ally Long  Rutledge, TN
21 15:26 1759 Sarah Randall  4 Campobello, SC
22 15:37 2415 Quinlin Zunk  Moseley, VA
23 16:26 1255 Elyssa Leidy  5 Boiling Springs, SC
24 16:53 1281 Kathryn Linney  Durham, NC
25 17:25 1360 Mia Marshall  Clemmons, NC
26 18:32 1690 Tiraney Petty  Spartanburg, SC
27 20:20 695 Raleigh Faulkner  Spartanburg, SC
28 20:20 727 Jazmyn Flores  4 Charlotte, NC
29 20:23 2400 Teionna Young  4 Charlotte, NC

11-12 Boys Results
3.00 Kilometers

1 10:22 1509 Coleman Mitchell, Jr.  Durham, NC
2 10:30 874 Gavin Grossman  Chilhowie, VA
3 10:36 2353 Joseph Wilson  7 Spartanburg, SC
4 10:37 2474 Jordan Van Druff  6 Oak Ridge, TN
5 10:39 2161 Keeton Thornsberry  Louisville, KY
6 10:45 263 Andrew Burgess  Salisbury, NC
7 10:47 2470 Devin Sullivan  7 Knoxville, TN
8 10:52 1437 Jacob McLeod  Soperton, GA
9 10:59 2483 Gregory McGlinn  7 Hilton Head Island, SC
10 11:00 198 Porter Bradley  Elizabethton, TN
11 11:09 487 Matthew Craven  Louisville, KY
12 11:10 563 Ethan Deffke  Hickory, NC
13 11:12 2403 Vladimir Zander-Velloso  Peachtree City, GA
14 11:16 763 Harrison Fultz  6 Fayetteville, GA
15 11:19 2318 Nathan West  Monticello, KY
16 11:22 583 Jacob Dodson  7 Quincy, FL
17 11:23 748 Matthew Fowler  Concord, NC
18 11:26 433 Goffery Cole  Hampton, VA
19 11:26 1166 Andrew Kiss  7 Waxhaw, NC
20 11:30 381 Connor Chaparro  Red Boiling Springs, TN
21 11:31 378 Kazdyn Chandler  Jonesboro, AR
22 11:39 1378 Dylan Mason  Woodstock, GA
23 11:47 1692 Eric Phillips  Huntersville, NC
24 11:50 2296 Forest Webb  Laurel Fork, VA
25 12:01 1494 Kennan Milford  Rome, GA
26 12:08 753 Hayden Fravel  Roswell, GA
27 12:09 2426 Alan Boles  6 Knoxville, TN
28 12:14 93 Spencer Barnes  Cornelius, NC
29 12:16 387 Isaac Chapman  Abingdon, VA
30 12:20 822 Zachary Goddard  Buffalo, WV
31 12:21 2020 Daniel Snyder  Statesville, NC
32 12:23 1319 Jonathan Loy  Thomasville, NC
33 12:28 724 Evan Fleshman  Ona, WV
34 12:29 962 Sebastian Henao  Miami, FL
35 12:35 2466 Philip Smith  7 Maryville, TN
36 12:35 1925 Phillip Sellers  Charlotte, NC
37 12:38 637 Brandon Ellington  Cornelius, NC
38 12:46 1254 Brinton Leidy  7 Boiling Springs, SC
39 12:51 1461 Jose Medrano  5 Charlotte, NC
40 12:52 424 Tyler Cobb  Baldwyn, MS
41 12:53 1899 Adam Schaich  Suwanee, GA
42 12:54 2317 Ian Wessner  Davidson, NC
43 12:54 1560 Adam Murphy  Waxhaw, NC
44 12:55 1775 Benjamin Reddick  Davidson, NC
45 12:58 388 Isaiah Chapman  Abingdon, VA
46 13:00 1032 Wade Hudson  Eleanor, WV
47 13:06 132 David Benton  Matthews, NC
48 13:08 390 TJ Chapman  Oviedo, FL
49 13:09 2328 Matthew White  Charlotte, NC
50 13:22 189 Noah Bowman  Waxhaw, NC
51 13:24 1195 Koen Kraft  Pfafftown, NC
52 13:27 908 Paul Hancock  7 Morristown, TN
53 13:30 2385 Elliot Wunder  Waxhaw, NC
54 13:34 1913 Cody Scott  Eleanor, WV
55 13:58 1903 Cole Schilllinger  7 Charlotte, NC
56 14:10 1556 Brayden Muck  Charlotte, NC
57 14:17 2300 Blaise Webber  Evans, GA
58 14:22 1048 Abby Hurst  Pfafftown, NC
59 14:22 153 Alec Blagg  Arlington, VA
60 14:25 2561 John Deaton  5 Mount Berry, GA
61 14:27 1170 Matthew Klengson  Charlotte, NC
62 14:48 1818 Jay Roberts  Greer, SC
63 14:49 1111 Bryan Jordan  Charlotte, NC
64 15:26 1695 Nick Phillips  Huntersville, NC
65 15:28 279 Zachary Burrows  Cornelius, NC
66 15:48 2486 Henry Slade  7 Charlotte, NC
67 16:04 941 Finn Hawkins  Charlotte, NC
68 16:27 1328 Brandon Ly  5 Charlotte, NC
69 16:32 214 Joshua Bridges  Gaffney, SC
70 16:34 1058 Davis Ingle  Charlotte, NC
71 16:38 678 Joshua Fadok  Charlotte, NC
72 19:14 726 Alfredo Flores  7 Charlotte, NC

11-12 Girls Results
3.00 Kilometers

1 11:13 964 Lauren Henderson  Columbia, SC
2 11:29 1867 Harper Russell  Rogersville, TN
3 11:32 2464 Addison Smith  Knoxville, TN
4 11:35 1864 Sydney Runyan  Woodstock, GA
5 11:35 1549 Bridget Morse  Lake City, FL
6 11:37 2201 Lauren Turner  Spring Lake, NC
7 11:58 1601 Rachel Northcutt  Moseley, VA
8 11:59 928 Brianna Hartley  Irmo, SC
9 12:02 473 Taylor Cosey  Knoxville, TN
10 12:07 1237 Sarah Latour  Waxhaw, NC
11 12:13 2060 Kira Stanley  Acworth, GA
12 12:17 2585 Cassandra Pierron  7 Lake City, FL
13 12:17 816 Ciara Gilroy  Lake Charles, LA
14 12:24 69 Jaden Ault  Chuluota, FL
15 12:32 873 Abbigale Gross  7 Hilton Head, SC
16 12:33 2200 Laci Turner  Spring Lake, NC
17 12:34 1718 Madeline Posse  Valdosta, GA
18 12:39 489 Maggie Crawford  Ponchatoula, LA
19 12:40 577 Emmaleine Deroberts  Fountain Inn, SC
20 12:44 140 Molly Bias  St Johns, FL
21 12:45 830 Megan Golbus  Irmo, SC
22 12:47 1912 Lindsay Scifers  Euharlee, GA
23 12:47 1302 Morgan Long  Cookeville, TN
24 12:54 188 Emily Bowman  Waxhaw, NC
25 12:59 436 Kaitlin Coleman  Charlotte, NC
26 13:02 1368 Kaia Martin  Alexandria, VA
27 13:05 2455 Cassidy Lopes  6 Knoxville, TN
28 13:06 912 Amber Haney  Palmyra, VA
29 13:11 384 Eden Chapman  Abingdon, VA
30 13:19 1345 Annie Manges  7 Charlotte, NC
31 13:21 423 Noelle Cobb  Baldwyn, MS
32 13:24 673 Ruth Ann Evans  6 Boiling Springs, SC
33 13:24 2235 Caroline Verhappen  Norfolk, VA
34 13:51 2268 Halei Ward  Winterville, NC
35 13:59 845 Mallory Grace  Mcdonough, GA
36 14:01 2012 Sydney Smith  Eleanor, WV
37 14:08 1654 Nora Parker  Hilton Head, SC
38 14:19 1404 Caroline McAtee  7 Clemson, SC
39 14:23 1263 Harriet Lennard  7 Charlotte, NC
40 14:34 2069 Lauren Stephenson  Selma, NC
41 14:42 296 Aubree Cain  6 Salisbury, NC
42 14:47 1236 Jillian Latour  Waxhaw, NC
43 14:50 2591 Annika Dogger  5 Hilton Head Island, SC
44 14:57 1380 Kara Mason  Spartanburg, SC
45 14:59 72 Sarah Austin  Waxhaw, NC
46 15:06 593 Lauren Dorman  Kannapolis, NC
47 15:15 241 Parker Brown  Cornelius, NC
48 15:18 1641 Carlina Padgett  Mount Holly, NC
49 15:19 1400 Ariana Mazariegos  Davidson, NC
50 15:20 1526 Gillian Moore  Charlotte, NC
51 15:41 1978 Peri Sisskind  Charlotte, NC
52 15:58 1550 Catherine Morse  Simpsonville, SC
53 16:04 737 Caroline Foster  7 Kings Mountain, NC
54 16:21 999 Niva Hoffman  Palmyra, VA
55 16:40 1636 Kendall Owens  Huntersville, NC
56 18:02 1756 Catherine Randall  6 Campobello, SC
57 18:05 1398 Clio Maxwell  Davidson, NC
58 19:04 284 Imani Butler  7 Charlotte, NC
59 22:47 2391 Kristen Yascur  Charlotte, NC
60 23:43 1786 Jada Retera  6 Charlotte, NC

13-14 Boys Results
3.00 Kilometers

1 9:32 477 Eric Coston  Tickfaw, LA
2 9:55 1124 Trevor Kattenberg  8 Satellite Beach, FL
3 9:57 1656 Sean Parker  Jasper, GA
4 9:57 2357 Michael Wilson  8 Malabar, FL
5 10:02 1723 Micah Pratt  Lynchburg, VA
6 10:05 1527 Gregory Moore  Yorktown, VA
7 10:07 1446 Braxton McMillion  Winfield, WV
8 10:08 1546 John Morrison  Chesapeake, OH
9 10:09 1682 Brennan Perkins  Science Hill, KY
10 10:10 936 Jonathan Hathaway  Culloden, WV
11 10:11 495 Frank Crippen-Ginsburg  Atlanta, GA
12 10:15 590 Avery Dominick  Irmo, SC
13 10:16 2406 Joshua Zawada  Wake Forest, NC
14 10:17 1123 Egan Kattenberg  8 Satellite Beach, FL
15 10:18 1106 Jordan Jones  7 Fayetteville, GA
16 10:19 586 Noah Dolhare  Charlotte, NC
17 10:19 1643 Noa Pagatpatan  Hilton Head, SC
18 10:24 861 Eric Greene  9 Shreveport, LA
19 10:24 297 Billy Calcutt  Americus, GA
20 10:28 321 Zac Cantrell  Woodstock, GA
21 10:30 1102 Wynn Johnson  Roebuck, SC
22 10:33 805 Shane Gibson  Vinton, VA
23 10:35 467 Nahuel Coronel  Bluffton, SC
24 10:36 1600 Grant Northcutt  Moseley, VA
25 10:37 1493 Clayburn Milford  Rome, GA
26 10:38 385 Elijah Chapman  Abingdon, VA
27 10:39 1553 Alexander Mortimer  Lexington, KY
28 10:42 292 John Cacciatore  8 Indialantic, FL
29 10:45 139 Jake Bias  St Johns, FL
30 10:45 366 Josh Catt  Woodstock, GA
31 10:46 2476 Tanner Witsell  8 Knoxville, TN
32 10:48 29 Sidney Allen  Martinsville, VA
33 10:49 2132 Davis Tardif  Roswell, GA
34 10:50 649 Jacob Ennis  Acworth, GA
35 10:51 1212 Christian Laboissonniere  Greenville, SC
36 10:54 587 Watson Dolhare  9 Charlotte, NC
37 10:54 2207 Joshua Tysor  8 Fayetteville, GA
38 10:58 107 Matthew Baun  Valdosta, GA
39 11:00 672 Phillip Evans  Hilton Head, SC
40 11:01 2123 Thomas Taber, II  Greer, SC
41 11:04 215 Noah Bridges  9 Gaffney, SC
42 11:06 127 Joshua Benavides  Grand Prairie, TX
43 11:07 1012 Bailey Holt  8 Stuart, VA
44 11:09 798 Kris Geiger  Hilton Head, SC
45 11:12 1514 Michael Moerk  Kernersville, NC
46 11:15 619 Matthew Durgin  Winfield, WV
47 11:17 184 Sam Bowers  Alpharetta, GA
48 11:17 2213 Daniel Urquieta  8 Morristown, TN
49 11:17 1330 Thomas Lyne  Russellville, KY
50 11:19 2588 Harrison Holden  7 Marietta, GA
51 11:21 2563 Keren Berhane  8 Alexandria, VA
52 11:21 1969 Brennan Silliman  Douglasville, GA
53 11:22 1468 Trevor Melehan  Canton, GA
54 11:22 1670 Andrew Peck  Marietta, GA
55 11:23 1901 Max Schang  8 Talbott, TN
56 11:24 407 Juan Cisneros  8 Woolwine, VA
57 11:25 2419 Ryan Babb  8 Lenoir City, TN
58 11:25 2319 Zachary West  Monticello, KY
59 11:26 1486 Quin Meyer  Durham, NC
60 11:32 2155 Will Thompson  Fork Union, VA
61 11:35 687 Daniel Faltemier  Fernandina Beach, FL
62 11:46 2395 Caleb Yonas  Alexandria, VA
63 11:49 569 Nathan Delk  Murfreesboro, TN
64 11:50 483 Cameron Covington  Pelham, AL
65 11:52 1284 Jacob Lipsey  Waxhaw, NC
66 11:56 363 James Castro  Hurricane, WV
67 11:57 653 Mitchell Erb  Waxhaw, NC
68 12:04 511 Diego Cuadros  Pass Christian, MS
69 12:06 1777 Will Reed  Chilhowie, VA
70 12:07 580 Cole Dickenson  Chilhowie, VA
71 12:10 1562 James Murphy  Simpsonville, SC
72 12:11 2222 Matthew Van Heesewijk  Alexandria, VA
73 12:13 668 Jonah Evans  Salisbury, NC
74 12:16 2287 Coby Weant  7 Salisbury, NC
75 12:16 558 Jonathan Dean  8 Cookeville, TN
76 12:21 1966 Conrad Shugart  Gold Hill, NC
77 12:22 2059 Eli Stanley  Chilhowie, VA
78 12:26 899 Josh Hall  Chilhowie, VA
79 12:29 2348 Thomas Williamson  Augusta, GA
80 12:30 889 Ryan Haas  7 Morristown, TN
81 12:37 608 Adam Drain  Waxhaw, NC
82 12:41 1918 Ian Seal  8 Talbott, TN
83 12:43 1957 George Shillingsburg  Evans, GA
84 12:47 108 Roderick Bayliss  Grovetown, GA
85 12:51 1003 Louis Holbrook  7 Talbott, TN
86 13:05 1128 Lane Kealey  Chilhowie, VA
87 13:10 1421 Parker McDowell  8 Charlotte, NC
88 13:15 2259 Daquan Wallace  8 Charlotte, NC
89 13:16 618 Matt Dunning  Charlotte, NC
90 13:32 2386 Evan Wunder  7 Waxhaw, NC
91 13:34 1362 Tyler Marshall  Raleigh, NC
92 13:49 1403 Joseph McAlister  Alexandria, VA

13-14 Girls Results
3.00 Kilometers

1 11:00 1392 Kate Mattox  Starkville, MS
2 11:02 2087 Rebecca Story  Knoxville, TN
3 11:18 2265 Mackenzie Walsh  Woodstock, GA
4 11:20 635 Kate Eiselt  Charlotte, NC
5 11:25 2299 Sophie Webb  Laurel Fork, VA
6 11:26 730 Samantha Folio  8 Melbourne, FL
7 11:29 671 Olivia Evans  8 Boiling Springs, SC
8 11:31 1773 Abby Reburn  Fisherville, KY
9 11:34 1016 Alyssa Hooker  Martinez, GA
10 11:35 2270 Rachel Ward  8 Fayetteville, GA
11 11:38 319 Claudia Cannon  8 Columbia, SC
12 11:38 1014 Audrey Honiotes  Hartwell, GA
13 11:38 734 Sarah Foreman  7 Fayetteville, GA
14 11:40 1373 Tori Martin  Reidsville, NC
15 11:41 121 Meghan Becerra  Robert, LA
16 11:44 1736 Kayla Puzdrakiewicz  Jackson, TN
17 11:49 441 Caroline Collins  Lebaon Junction, KY
18 11:51 1627 Calyope Ortega  Miami, FL
19 11:51 227 Ojai Brooks  Charlotte, NC
20 11:53 658 Julie Ericson  Cumming, GA
21 11:54 1949 Maci Shell  Elizabethton, TN
22 11:56 39 Esther Anderson  Hilton Head, SC
23 11:58 585 Adrianna Dogan  08 Tallahassee, FL
24 11:59 1148 Abby Kettle  Atlanta, GA
25 11:59 379 Kyana Chandler  Jonesboro, AR
26 12:03 1056 Alexis Imperial  Scott Depot, WV
27 12:08 2584 Jillian Morse  7 Lake City, FL
28 12:10 548 Isabella Dawson  Cookeville, TN
29 12:12 1070 Jennae Jacob  Waxhaw, NC
30 12:13 2578 Caroline Crist  7 Windermere, FL
31 12:15 431 Sam Cohen  Charlotte, NC
32 12:20 1987 Nicole Slocumb  Fayetteville, GA
33 12:22 2067 Sara Steger  Irmo, SC
34 12:23 2066 Hope Steger  Irmo, SC
35 12:27 2350 Aleah Wilson  Columbia, SC
36 12:34 2356 Matoaka Wilson  Lithonia, GA
37 12:40 1184 Kaitlyn Koenig  Chapin, SC
38 12:55 1073 Erin Jacobs  Arlington, TX
39 12:59 325 Marissa Caporini  8 Fayetteville, GA
40 13:00 843 Story Gourley  Charlotte, NC
41 13:03 267 Jena Burk  Cookeville, TN
42 13:05 1772 Elisa Reaves  Birmingham, AL
43 13:05 2549 Julissa Montoya  9 Penitas, TX
44 13:11 377 Kalysha Chandler  Jonesboro, AR
45 13:13 1227 Lindsey Lanier  Charlotte, NC
46 13:13 572 Virginia Dellinger  8 Kings Mountain, NC
47 13:21 306 Carleigh Camp  Winston, GA
48 13:23 1248 Sydney Leanhart  Louisville, KY
49 13:24 71 Mikaela Austin  Waxhaw, NC
50 13:27 183 Emily Bowers  Alpharetta, GA
51 13:29 2629 Anna Lanter  8 Soddy Daisy, TN
52 13:36 2263 Annie Walls  Hammond, LA
53 13:36 2465 Erin Smith  8 Maryville, TN
54 13:39 2450 Hallie Jemley  8 Maryville, TN
55 13:41 707 Rachel Finch  8 Roanoke, VA
56 13:49 576 Lydia Denlinger  8 Weyers Cave, VA
57 13:56 612 Darby Dummer  8 Melbourne, FL
58 13:57 138 Teresa Bianco  Duncan, SC
59 14:06 638 Hannah Ellington  Cornelius, NC
60 14:09 1620 Destiny Oliver  Elk Horn, KY
61 14:18 1339 Caroline Maher  Waxhaw, NC
62 14:20 1731 Calista Psichopaidas  8 Morristown, TN
63 14:37 675 Taryn Evans  9 Salisbury, NC
64 14:49 594 Lindsay Dorman  Kannapolis, NC
65 15:06 2160 Kaylee Thornsberry  Louisville, KY
66 15:09 2550 Briana Mendoza  9 Mission, TX
67 17:05 1937 Sara Shamlin  8 Merritt Island, FL
68 21:08 2534 Deeann Perez  8 Donna, TX

Mens Master  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 16:01 2331 Everett Whiteside  Pensacola, FL
2 16:38 2339 Steven Wilcox  Cumming, GA
3 16:40 2094 Michael Strickland  Marietta, GA
4 17:19 5 Jewell Abbott  Charlotte, NC
5 17:25 1588 Mike Nestor  Virginia Beach, VA
6 17:29 2562 Paul Deaton  Mount Berry, GA
7 17:38 2107 Cory Sundeen  Charlotte, NC
8 17:40 454 Bill Convey  Davie, FL
9 17:43 854 Chris Grecco  Lancaster, KY
10 18:06 1583 Eric Nelson  Pensacola, FL
11 18:08 656 David Ericson  Cumming, GA
12 18:11 1525 Dwight Moore  West Union, WV
13 18:12 1960 Bill Shires  Charlotte, NC
14 18:15 1558 Colin Munsey  Pearisburg, VA
15 18:23 1071 Troy Jacob  Waxhaw, NC
16 18:29 1793 Matt Rich  Charlotte, NC
17 18:33 2551 Basilio Mendoza  Mission, TX
18 18:35 171 Donald Bond  Norfolk, VA
19 18:37 252 Joe Buechler  Louisville, KY
20 18:46 1289 Don Livingston  Peachtree City, GA
21 18:46 45 Tim Anderson  Greensboro, NC
22 18:50 309 Courtney Campbell  Berryville, VA
23 18:52 1668 Phillip Payne  Evans, GA
24 18:55 1726 Clint Prouty  Charlotte, NC
25 19:05 1485 Nick Meyer  Atlanta, GA
26 19:11 2167 Joe Tilley  Marietta, GA
27 19:16 336 Kevin Carnahan  Suwanee, GA
28 19:18 1551 Edward Morse  Lake City, FL
29 19:27 2133 Paul Tardif  Roswell, GA
30 19:29 549 Jimmy Dawson  Cookeville, TN
31 19:49 1090 Bryan Jepson  Austin, TX
32 19:58 1958 George Shillingsburg  Evans, GA
33 20:08 9 John Ackerly  Richmond, VA
34 20:13 1812 Ken Roach  Roebuck, SC
35 20:15 615 Darin Dunham  Glen Allen, VA
36 20:17 2143 Alan Thatcher  Manassas, VA
37 20:24 1356 Peter Marrero  Austin, TX
38 20:25 2622 Michael Fine   Hilton Head Island, SC
39 20:29 1482 David Meyer  Durham, NC
40 20:35 1018 Cameron Hopper  Ashland, VA
41 20:49 1139 Thomas Kemp  St. Augustine, FL
42 20:57 720 David Flaugher  Louisville, KY
43 21:14 1419 Randy McDonough  Boone, NC
44 21:15 1082 Darrell Janson  Gainesville, FL
45 21:22 1922 Matthew Seibel  Dacula, GA
46 21:23 428 Scott Cochran  Milton, FL
47 21:35 52 Paul Angeles  Charlotte, NC
48 21:38 1382 Scott Mason  Woodstock, GA
49 21:45 2316 Andrew Werden  Chapel Hill, NC
50 21:57 1932 Bob Shackleford  Cumming, GA
51 22:04 2153 Brenneman Thompson  Charlotte, NC
52 22:06 2231 Victor Velloso  Peachtree City, GA
53 22:12 2122 Thomas Taber  Greer, SC
54 22:19 1857 Cameron Roy  Duluth, GA
55 22:29 2078 David Still  Bremen, AL
56 22:35 2428 Dan Boles  Knoxville, TN
57 22:35 494 Tony Crider  Bremen, AL
58 22:40 2510 Jeffrey Linson  Charlotte, NC
59 22:45 2243 Rick Villamater  Winder, GA
60 22:50 706 Frank Finch  Roanoke, VA
61 23:01 2533 German Perez  Donna, TX
62 23:15 2179 Tom Torkildsen  Matthews, NC
63 23:45 761 Jamie Fristoe  Atlanta, GA
64 23:48 651 Brian Erb  Waxhaw, NC
65 24:35 849 Mark Graham  Cary, NC
66 25:13 1979 Larry Sisson  Germantown, TN
67 25:17 1489 John Middlebrook  Boone, NC
68 27:13 1402 John McAlister  Alexandria, VA
69 27:22 2109 Thomas Sununu  Boynton Beach, FL
70 28:38 2234 Jesse Verdin  Mobile, AL

Womens  Master  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 17:31 1704 Zola Pieterse  Myrtle Beach, SC
2 21:04 2365 Jacqueline Witherspoon  Brevard, NC
3 21:13 2015 Deborah Snagg  Richmond, VA
4 21:44 1250 Dana Lebo  Chapel Hill, NC
5 22:36 98 Angela Bartlett  Dover, FL
6 22:56 225 Rose Brogan  Palmyra, VA
7 23:10 1193 Vanessa Kosmala  Boone, NC
8 23:25 745 Linda Fournier  Richmond, VA
9 23:40 1856 Becky Roy  Duluth, GA
10 24:27 657 Frances Ericson  Cumming, GA
11 24:41 1 Jeanine Zocks  Livingston, NJ
12 25:59 811 Terry Gill  Church Road, VA
13 26:44 997 Elizabeth Hoffman  Palmyra, VA
14 26:50 1664 Wendy Ruth Paxton  Rock Hill, SC
15 27:06 1069 Ann Jacob  Waxhaw, NC
16 27:15 2043 Debby Spencer  Chapel Hill, NC
17 27:34 1379 Isobel Mason  Woodstock, GA
18 31:13 2626 Lisa Long  Newnan, GA
19 31:20 926 Wendy Harrison  Petersburg, VA
20 31:27 179 Becky Bossong  Palmyra, VA
21 32:15 2623 Donna Douma  Troy, VA
22 34:41 894 Becky Haislip  Scottsville, VA
23 34:57 2569 Valentina Mohetti  Boca Raton, FL

Mens  Open Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 15:01 2609 Mark Driscoll  Asheville, NC
2 15:17 2600 Bert Rodriguez  Charlotte, NC
3 15:37 165 Austin Boetje  Lawrenceville, GA
4 15:45 338 Brian Carnes  Leesburg, VA
5 15:47 356 David Cason  Clemmons, NC
6 15:50 1409 Ryan McClay  Atlanta, GA
7 15:51 196 Ian Bracy  Summerfield, NC
8 15:52 207 Marc Breidenbaugh  Mechanicsville, VA
9 15:55 461 David Cooper  Chuckey, TN
10 15:57 2052 Ryan Stafford  Fort Myers, FL
11 16:00 716 Trey Fisher  Forest, VA
12 16:01 518 Daniel Cutright  Charlottesville, VA
13 16:02 191 Sawyer Bowman  Cornelius, NC
14 16:05 622 Jason Dwyer  Sterling, VA
15 16:07 1182 Jonathan Koch  Atlanta, GA
16 16:08 2116 Brent Swiney  Beistol, VA
17 16:09 133 Max Bergstrom  Fairview, NC
18 16:10 485 Stephen Cox  Tallahassee, FL
19 16:11 2144 Joshua Thatcher  Easley, SC
20 16:13 1030 Shane Huckeba  Dacula, GA
21 16:15 44 Stevven Anderson  Jamestown, NC
22 16:16 1964 Josh Showalter  Leesburg, VA
23 16:17 2361 Joey Wingo  Mechanicsville, VA
24 16:18 2507 Noah Brown  Charlotte, NC
25 16:20 354 Jeffrey Case  Fort Mill, SC
26 16:23 278 Lawson Burrow  Greeneville, TN
27 16:24 311 Hank Campbell  Albany, GA
28 16:25 1399 Chris Mayer  Dacula, GA
29 16:26 1581 Luis Navarro  Kennesaw, GA
30 16:28 2628 Jacob Goodnough  Liberty, SC
31 16:30 942 Tim Hawkins  Central, SC
32 16:32 2536 Luis Guerrero  Alamo, TX
33 16:32 1640 Austin Pack  Deep Gap, NC
34 16:34 1441 Brian McMahon  Charlotte, NC
35 16:35 1944 Nicholas Shear  Central, SC
36 16:43 2586 Cody Honaker  Culloden, WV
37 16:44 739 Jakin Foster  New Smyrna Beach, FL
38 16:44 1955 Chase Shermer  Knightdale, NC
39 16:46 2310 Drew Welch  Pickens, SC
40 16:48 1681 German Perez  Lincolnton, NC
41 16:49 1819 Josiah Roberts  Greeneville, TN
42 16:53 1508 Peter Mitchell  Virginia Beach, VA
43 16:56 174 Andre Bordelon  Pensacola, FL
44 17:00 965 Matthew Henderson  Inman, SC
45 17:01 2099 Anthony Sullivan  Palm Coast, FL
46 17:02 2118 Stephen Sykes  Spartanburg, SC
47 17:04 1054 Hansel Ibarra  Mission, TX
48 17:05 281 Sam Buskirk  Tega Cay, SC
49 17:06 1602 Daniel Novak  Glen Allen, VA
50 17:11 1642 Michael Padilla  New Bern, NC
51 17:12 2223 Eric Van Laningham  Burlington, KY
52 17:13 915 Korey Harkins  Murrayville, GA
53 17:15 2575 Winter Chris  Jackson, TN
54 17:17 574 Mike Demarest  Atlanta, GA
55 17:21 1358 Drew Marshall  Fort Mill, SC
56 17:21 1349 Kevin Manning  Atlanta, GA
57 17:23 1630 Daniel Osborne  Boone, NC
58 17:24 1605 Steven Nutter  Webster Springs, WV
59 17:28 1791 Dominic Rich  Montgomery, WV
60 17:28 2 Samuel Aaronson  Rock Hill, SC
61 17:31 1933 Samuel Shackleford  Cumming, GA
62 17:34 858 Jake Green  Tuscaloosa, AL
63 17:36 2262 Matthew Waller  Apex, NC
64 17:40 42 Mark Anderson  Chesapeake, VA
65 17:43 2095 Rob Strong  Fort Myers, FL
66 17:47 61 Liam Arocho  Virginia Beach, VA
67 17:48 295 Hamilton Cahill  Marietta, GA
68 17:51 499 Joshua Cromwell  Lynchburg, VA
69 17:52 705 Frank Filosa  Clemson, SC
70 17:52 1647 Yawley Palmer  Fort Myers, FL
71 17:54 1223 Joshua Lange  North Port, FL
72 17:55 953 Cannon Heath  Seven Springs, NC
73 18:00 2017 Anthony Snipes, Jr.  Quinton, VA
74 18:01 1779 Terry Reel  Chesapeake, VA
75 18:02 2183 Hunter Townsend  Taylorsville, NC
76 18:22 2612 Erik Dellgado  Winston Salem, NC
77 18:40 2503 Lucas Kaufman  Kannapolis, NC
78 18:43 1908 Calin Schumacher  Gaffney, SC
79 18:44 2198 Matthew Tucker  Norfolk, VA
80 18:45 772 Matt Gambogi  Leesburg, VA
81 18:53 2334 Todd Whitsell  Clay, KY
82 18:54 2255 Mason Walker  Cartersville, GA
83 18:54 523 Michael Dahlhauser  Woodstock, GA
84 18:56 2169 Joshua Timms  Pendergrass, GA
85 18:56 1371 Sam Martin  Taylorsville, NC
86 19:04 2117 Joshua Swink  Clemmons, NC
87 19:12 1450 Shawn McNeely  Oriental, NC
88 19:13 2288 Ryan Weathers  Hoschton, GA
89 19:18 1752 Andrew Ramsey  Gastonia, NC
90 19:19 2616 Tray Gregory  Cumming, GA
91 19:20 1625 Peter Ormsby  Babson Park, FL
92 19:26 1029 Kyle Huckeba  Dacula, GA
93 20:45 2608 Steven Boatright  Sandersville, GA
94 21:19 2525 Martin Garza Jr  Mission, TX
95 22:07 228 Regan Brooks  Forest, VA
96 24:21 1420 Thomas McDonough  Boone, NC
97 24:36 947 Michael Hayworth, Jr.  Allen Junction, WV

Womens  Open  Results
5.00 Kilometers

1 17:19 2606 Christy Beckman  Roswell, GA
2 17:41 147 Whitney Bishoff  Anderson, SC
3 17:42 1243 Kathleen Lautzenheiser  Midlothian, VA
4 18:19 2621 Barbara Strehler  Moseley, VA
5 18:20 2613 Hannah Lieberman  Midlothian, VA
6 18:49 2508 Taylor Stephens   Charlotte, NC
7 18:50 2188 Kristen Trammell  Robbinsville, NC
8 19:04 1632 Erin Osment  Atlanta, GA
9 19:06 1137 Kaitlyn Kelly  South Daytona, FL
10 19:28 418 Allison Cobb  Merritt Island, FL
11 19:43 1244 Leia Lautzenheiser  Midlothian, VA
12 19:55 884 Sabrina Guzsvany  Port Orange, FL
13 20:11 1835 Taylor Roeck  Cumming, GA
14 20:16 1488 Hailey Middlebrook  Boone, NC
15 20:43 1728 Michelle Prouty  Charlotte, NC
16 20:54 1781 Ashley Reid  Durham, NC
17 20:55 496 Danielle Crist  Gladys, VA
18 20:56 2611 Jennifer Gardner  Arlington, VA
19 20:58 1561 Farrell Murphy  Charlotte, NC
20 21:14 128 Leah Benfield  Concord, NC
21 21:43 758 Nicole Fredette  Dunwoody, GA
22 21:52 155 Emily Blagg  Arlington, VA
23 21:53 2046 Molly Spencer  Chapel Hill, NC
24 22:00 1329 Marie Lyle  Auburn, GA
25 22:08 2074 Leslie Stewart  Douglasville, GA
26 22:38 1480 Danielle Metz  Commack, NY
27 23:17 553 Meredith Deal  Charlotte, NC
28 28:57 1310 Holly Lord  Hiddenite, NC
29 31:30 2526 Clarissa Noyola  Mission, TX
30 32:14 1313 Blair Love  Matthews, NC


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version