RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - NXN New York Regional

Published by NXN New York Regional
Nov 24 2012, 06:41 PM | 34385 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - NXN New York Regional

NXN New York Regional website

Results by: Leone Timing

MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.24.2012
Bowdoin Park
Wappingers Falls, NY

STATES INCLUDED
NY

 

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com

               NEW YORK BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                         1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                          TIME    2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Nick Ryan           SR Manlius XC                   15:27.0  7:39  7:48 
    2    2 Mickey Burke        JR Comets TC                    15:52.4  7:58  7:55 
    3    3 Eric Holt           SR Carmel Running Club          15:52.7  7:56  7:57 
    4      TJ Hornberger       JR UNA-NY-Derby                 15:56.3  7:57  8:00 
    5      Philo Germano       SR UNA-NY-Albany                16:03.2  7:57  8:07 
    6    4 Benito Muniz        SO Carmel Running Club          16:03.2  7:57  8:07 
    7    5 Sibby Hanson        SR Arlington Jacovino XC Racing 16:08.6  8:06  8:03 
    8    6 Bryce Millar        SO Manlius XC                   16:08.9  8:00  8:09 
    9    7 Zach Cammer         SR Dead Poet Society XC         16:12.8  8:08  8:05 
   10    8 Jay Navin           JR Kinetic Running Club         16:19.7  8:15  8:05 
   11      Jeffrey Antolos     SR UNA-NY-Warsaw                16:19.7  7:59  8:21 
   12    9 Alec Peinkofer      SR Baldwinsville Harriers       16:20.1  8:02  8:19 
   13      Thomas Slattery     JR Flyers                       16:21.3  8:07  8:15 
   14      Keith Pease         SR UNA-NY-Rochester             16:22.9  8:08  8:15 
   15   10 Brennan Root        SR Comets TC                    16:23.0  8:09  8:14 
   16      Stephen Shine       SR UNA-NY-Briarcliff Manor      16:25.1  8:11  8:15 
   17   11 Marco Pompilj       SO Riverside Runners            16:26.7  8:04  8:23 
   18      Galo Vasquez        SR UNA-NY-Cortlandt Manor       16:30.1  8:11  8:20 
   19   12 Rufus Wareham       SR Fox Hill Running Club        16:30.8  8:15  8:16 
   20      Brian Cook          JR UNA-NY-Pearl River           16:32.4  8:06  8:27 
   21      Andrew Tario        SR UNA-NY-West Sand Lake        16:32.9  8:26  8:07 
   22      Alfredo Mazzuca     SR UNA-NY-New Paltz             16:33.5  8:14  8:20 
   23   13 Aidan Tooker        FR Kinetic Running Club         16:34.4  8:16  8:19 
   24   14 Jake Hensler        SR Assisi XC Club               16:35.4  8:18  8:18 
   25   15 Patrick Ginty       SR Assisi XC Club               16:36.4  8:11  8:26 
   26   16 Aaron Peterson      SR Warwick XC Club              16:37.0  8:16  8:21 
   27      Alex Campanella     SR UNA-NY-Glen Spey             16:37.6  8:11  8:27 
   28   17 Connor Farrell      SR Manlius XC                   16:38.1  8:20  8:19 
   29   18 Dan Galford         SR Vir Fidelis Track Club       16:38.1  8:02  8:37 
   30   19 Ryan Depinto        JR Syosset TC                   16:38.6  8:27  8:12 
   31   20 Sean Phillips       SR Aurora                       16:40.5  8:23  8:18 
   32      Adam Lafemina       SR UNA-NY-Blue Point            16:40.6  8:21  8:20 
   33   21 Aaron Ryley         SR Arlington Jacovino XC Racing 16:41.4  8:17  8:25 
   34   22 Mike Damato         SR Dead Poet Society XC         16:42.0  8:22  8:20 
   35   23 J. Gavin Gaynor     FR Kinetic Running Club         16:42.6  8:24  8:19 
   36   24 Brent Freestone     JR Kinetic Running Club         16:43.2  8:24  8:20 
   37   25 Patrick Tucker      SO Assisi XC Club               16:44.1  8:16  8:29 
   38   26 Matthew Jorgensen   SR Fly Out Die Out              16:45.3  8:19  8:27 
   39   27 Tim McGowan         JR Northport Track Club         16:45.5  8:23  8:23 
   40   28 Colin Fitzgibbons   SR Manlius XC                   16:47.1  8:21  8:27 
   41   29 Ty Buckley          SR Riverside Runners            16:47.7  8:22  8:26 
   42   30 Travis Briggs       JR Kinetic Running Club         16:48.3  8:18  8:31 
   43   31 Evan Quinones       SR Kinetic Running Club         16:52.0  8:30  8:22 
   44   32 Brendan Keany       SR Aurora                       16:52.3  8:26  8:27 
   45   33 Mike Schantz        SR Comets TC                    16:53.0  8:29  8:24 
   46      Ryan Udvadia        JR UNA-NY-Shoreham              16:53.0  8:27  8:26 
   47      Gabriel Rodriguez   SR UNA-NY-Geneseo               16:53.0  8:24  8:29 
   48   34 Adam Hunt           SO Manlius XC                   16:54.2  8:21  8:34 
   49      Thomas McClellan    SR UNA-NY-Gloversville          16:55.8  8:28  8:28 
   50   35 Gene Baritot        SR Aurora                       16:55.9  8:26  8:30 
   51      Brian Edsall        SR UNA-NY-Pearl River           16:56.4  8:24  8:33 
   52   36 James Vallar        SR Dead Poet Society XC         16:58.6  8:39  8:20 
   53   37 Jordan Burton       JR Warwick XC Club              17:00.0  8:31  8:29 
   54   38 Corey Chiavelli     SR Arlington Jacovino XC Racing 17:00.2  8:15  8:46 
   55      Adam Schwenzfeier   SR UNA-NY-Watervliet            17:00.6  8:29  8:32 
   56      Nicholas Ciolkowski SO UNA-NY-Fairport              17:03.4  8:32  8:32 
   57   39 Alex Kramer         SR Northport Track Club         17:03.9  8:19  8:45 
   58      Jeremy Spiezio      SO UNA-NY-Greenwich             17:06.0  8:25  8:41 
   59   40 Tyler Ranke         JR Hilton XC Club               17:06.0  8:24  8:42 
   60   41 Joseph Tucker       SO Assisi XC Club               17:07.1  8:25  8:43 
   61      James Gowans        SR UNA-NY-Mexico                17:07.5  8:28  8:40 
   62   42 Matthew Taddeo      SR Assisi XC Club               17:09.2  8:32  8:38 
   63   43 Kevin Langone       JR Fly Out Die Out              17:10.3  8:32  8:39 
   64   44 Chris Koenitzer     SR Arlington Jacovino XC Racing 17:10.9  8:35  8:36 
   65      Cody Brizzolara     JR UNA-NY-Maine                 17:11.8  8:38  8:34 
   66   45 James Dickinson     SR Northport Track Club         17:12.2  8:34  8:39 
   67   46 Liam Buckley        JR Riverside Runners            17:13.0  8:37  8:36 
   68   47 Tanner Senius       SO Warwick XC Club              17:14.0  8:34  8:40 
   69   48 Keith Johnson       JR Titan Ridge Runners          17:14.0  8:38  8:36 
   70   49 Steve Morrison      JR Arlington Jacovino XC Racing 17:14.5  8:33  8:42 
   71   50 Jason Lange         SR Knightrunners RC             17:14.8  8:28  8:47 
   72   51 Jt Paganelli        SR HFL Cougars XC               17:15.2  8:30  8:46 
   73   52 Keith Baird         SO Fox Hill Running Club        17:15.3  8:50  8:26 
   74   53 Corey Lamere        SR Malone Track Club            17:16.1  8:30  8:47 
   75      John Guaragno       SR UNA-NY-Montgomery            17:16.2  8:35  8:42 
   76   54 Dan Peterson        SO Warwick XC Club              17:17.7  8:46  8:32 
   77      Jeremy Miekley      JR UNA-NY-Sound Beach           17:17.9  8:45  8:33 
   78   55 Grant Parrelli      SR Warwick XC Club              17:18.1  8:32  8:47 
   79   56 Dwayne Thomson      SR Fox Hill Running Club        17:19.0  8:45  8:34 
   80   57 Jared Olson         SR Warwick XC Club              17:19.3  8:44  8:36 
   81   58 Andy Fleming        SR Baldwinsville Harriers       17:19.5  8:33  8:47 
   82      Jake Schmitz        SR UNA-NY-Lancaster             17:19.5  8:38  8:42 
   83      Ben McDermott       SO UNA-NY-Pearl River           17:21.6  8:32  8:50 
   84      Matthew Gill        JR UNA-NY-Watkins Glen          17:22.9  8:40  8:43 
   85   59 Charlie Beeler      SR Manlius XC                   17:23.4  8:41  8:43 
   86      Matt Prohaska       SR UNA-NY-Lockport              17:23.9  8:33  8:51 
   87   60 Nick Termine        JR Northport Track Club         17:24.9  8:37  8:48 
   88   61 Morgan Marlow       SR Malone Track Club            17:25.3  8:30  8:56 
   89   62 Jack Martin         JR Baldwinsville Harriers       17:25.9  8:40  8:46 
   90   63 Joe Verro           JR Kinetic Running Club         17:26.5  8:39  8:48 
   91   64 Louis Santelli      JR Assisi XC Club               17:26.9  8:43  8:44 
   92   65 John McMullin       JR Assisi XC Club               17:27.0  8:44  8:43 
   93      Brian Northrup      JR UNA-NY-Rochester             17:27.7  8:49  8:39 
   94   66 Ross Pirnie         SR Hilton XC Club               17:28.4  8:36  8:53 
   95   67 Zachary Muzdakis    SR ITown XC Club                17:28.6  8:48  8:41 
   96   68 Justin Leopold      JR Northport Track Club         17:28.6  8:45  8:44 
   97   69 Jack McGowan        JR Northport Track Club         17:29.1  8:43  8:47 
   98   70 Tyler Italiano      SO Syosset TC                   17:29.3  8:40  8:50 
   99   71 John Rice           SO Knights Cross Country Club   17:29.9  8:39  8:51 
  100   72 Matt Lange          SR Knightrunners RC             17:30.8  8:35  8:56 
  101      Benjamin Eisenhut   SO UNA-NY-Ithaca                17:31.9  8:56  8:36 
  102   73 Josh Goldstein      JR Titan Ridge Runners          17:32.0  8:52  8:40 
  103      Mtthew Walsh        SR Flyers                       17:33.9  8:43  8:51 
  104   74 Jordan Berka        JR Knights Cross Country Club   17:34.9  8:53  8:42 
  105   75 Braham Berg         SR Knights Cross Country Club   17:35.2  8:43  8:53 
  106   76 Casey Bunce         SR Syracuse Track Club          17:36.5  8:54  8:43 
  107   77 Matt McLaughlin     FR Aurora                       17:37.3  8:58  8:40 
  108   78 Jonah Allard         8 Knightrunners RC             17:37.5  8:50  8:48 
  109      Seamus Degan        SR UNA-NY-Buffalo               17:38.3  8:42  8:57 
  110      Brandon Ilie        JR UNA-NY-Pearl River           17:38.5  8:52  8:47 
  111   79 Josh Lee            JR Glens Falls Harriers         17:40.6  8:57  8:44 
  112   80 Riley Hughes        SO Manlius XC                   17:41.0  8:41  9:00 
  113      Nate Smith          JR UNA-NY-Endwell               17:42.0  8:43  8:59 
  114   81 Nick Neamtu         FR Titan Ridge Runners          17:42.7  9:03  8:40 
  115   82 Mitch Mizma         SR Hilton XC Club               17:43.4  8:53  8:51 
  116   83 Jordan Pantalone    SR Knightrunners RC             17:44.3  8:23  9:22 
  117   84 Kenny Vasbinder     FR Aurora                       17:44.7  9:01  8:44 
  118   85 Mike Larkin         SR Comets TC                    17:44.7  8:49  8:56 
  119   86 Brandon Capo-Roth   SR Fly Out Die Out              17:45.0  9:03  8:42 
  120      Sean Phillips       SO UNA-NJ-Ridgewood             17:45.3  8:49  8:57 
  121   87 Brian Windisch      SR Dead Poet Society XC         17:45.6  9:06  8:40 
  122      Sean Kelly          JR Flyers                       17:47.8  8:39  9:09 
  123      Zachary Karas       SR UNA-NY-Rhinebeck             17:47.9  8:40  9:08 
  124      Hunter Hartshorne   FR UNA-NY-Ithaca                17:48.1  9:01  8:48 
  125   88 Tyler Gerhardt      SR Comets TC                    17:48.1  8:53  8:56 
  126   89 Dan Lewandowski     SR Vir Fidelis Track Club       17:48.5  8:47  9:02 
  127   90 Leroy Meier         SR Fox Hill Running Club        17:48.7  8:50  8:59 
  128   91 Rourk Marlow        SR Malone Track Club            17:50.4  8:50  9:01 
  129   92 Aaron Paige         SR ITown XC Club                17:51.2  9:03  8:49 
  130   93 Alex Bertrand       SR Syosset TC                   17:51.6  8:51  9:01 
  131      Brandon Selbig      SR Cohocton Track Club          17:53.5  8:59  8:55 
  132   94 Matt Rebolini       SR Dead Poet Society XC         17:53.6  9:10  8:44 
  133   95 Liam Rodgers        SO Syracuse Track Club          17:54.6  8:54  9:01 
  134   96 Josh Perez          JR Baldwinsville Harriers       17:55.9  8:59  8:57 
  135   97 Ben Whitman         JR Titan Ridge Runners          17:56.0  8:53  9:03 
  136   98 Ben Collins         JR Glens Falls Harriers         17:56.0  9:04  8:52 
  137   99 Cyd Scott           JR Carmel Running Club          17:56.5  8:57  9:00 
  138  100 James Buckley       SR Knights Cross Country Club   17:58.3  9:01  8:58 
  139  101 Baxter Wareham      FR Fox Hill Running Club        17:58.6  9:02  8:57 
  140  102 Corey Peruffo       JR Arlington Jacovino XC Racing 17:59.2  8:53  9:07 
  141  103 Jake Schlessinger   SR Syosset TC                   17:59.5  8:58  9:02 
  142      Mitch Loiacano      JR UNA-NY-Lockport              17:59.7  8:54  9:06 
  143  104 Mike Branigan       SO Northport Track Club         18:01.2  8:42  9:20 
  144  105 Isao Anzai          SR Riverside Runners            18:02.0  9:00  9:02 
  145  106 Pat Shenal          SR Comets TC                    18:02.5  8:53  9:10 
  146  107 Nick Karam          SR Knights Cross Country Club   18:03.4  8:57  9:07 
  147  108 John Lawlor         SR HFL Cougars XC               18:03.6  9:05  8:59 
  148  109 Josh Roiland        SO Dead Poet Society XC         18:03.7  8:57  9:07 
  149  110 Dylan Smith         SR Fly Out Die Out              18:03.7  9:06  8:58 
  150  111 Antonio Martinez    SR Baldwinsville Harriers       18:04.0  9:07  8:57 
  151  112 Graham Burns        SR ITown XC Club                18:04.0  9:02  9:02 
  152  113 Tom Wimmers         JR Arlington Jacovino XC Racing 18:04.4  8:54  9:11 
  153  114 Simon Nwana         JR Syosset TC                   18:05.7  9:04  9:02 
  154  115 J.P. Meredith       SR Riverside Runners            18:06.1  8:47  9:20 
  155  116 Sean Crowley        JR Vir Fidelis Track Club       18:06.3  8:58  9:09 
  156  117 Nolan Feola         SR ITown XC Club                18:07.8  9:09  8:59 
  157  118 Ben Shelton         JR ITown XC Club                18:07.8  9:13  8:55 
  158  119 Julio Ruiz-Gomez    SO Vir Fidelis Track Club       18:08.2  9:01  9:08 
  159      Jordan Healy        JR UNA-NY-Castleton             18:10.1  8:55  9:16 
  160  120 Will Long           FR Syosset TC                   18:10.9  9:04  9:07 
  161  121 Sidney Mommsen      SO Fox Hill Running Club        18:11.5  9:13  8:59 
  162  122 Tristen Gwertzman   JR Riverside Runners            18:12.3  9:09  9:04 
  163  123 Matt Geraci         SO HFL Cougars XC               18:13.0  9:06  9:07 
  164  124 Ryan Gioe           JR Dead Poet Society XC         18:13.1  9:10  9:04 
  165  125 Cam Peerenboom      JR Hilton XC Club               18:14.3  9:06  9:09 
  166  126 Sean Halligan       JR Warwick XC Club              18:14.7  9:03  9:12 
  167  127 Dylan Lavoie        SO Malone Track Club            18:14.8  9:00  9:15 
  168  128 Derick Kowalczyk    SR Fly Out Die Out              18:15.8  9:06  9:10 
  169  129 Lloyd Keiderling    SR Fox Hill Running Club        18:16.6  9:04  9:13 
  170  130 Josh Buri           JR Hilton XC Club               18:18.1  8:59  9:20 
  171  131 Mike Slattery       JR Fly Out Die Out              18:21.8  9:03  9:19 
  172  132 Mitchell Baller     SR Titan Ridge Runners          18:22.0  9:12  9:10 
  173  133 Bach Schanck        JR Malone Track Club            18:22.6  8:59  9:24 
  174  134 Aubrey McLaughlin   JR Aurora                       18:23.1  9:10  9:14 
  175  135 Peter Lynch         SR Syracuse Track Club          18:24.9  9:12  9:13 
  176      Ethan Jaynes        SO UNA-NY-Mechanicville         18:25.0  9:07  9:18 
  177  136 Dan Demauro         SO Syracuse Track Club          18:25.7  9:10  9:16 
  178      Gregory Bogdan      JR UNA-NY-Broadalbin            18:26.7  9:06  9:21 
  179  137 Kyle Fitch          JR Syracuse Track Club          18:29.2  9:17  9:13 
  180      Jack Ryan           FR UNA-NY-Rye                   18:29.2  9:21  9:09 
  181      Alex Hall           SR UNA-NY-Caledonia             18:29.4  9:13  9:17 
  182      Ash Dean            SR UNA-NY-Mahopac               18:29.5  9:01  9:29 
  183  138 Patrick Leo         SR HFL Cougars XC               18:33.6  9:00  9:34 
  184  139 Louis Vazquez       SO Knights Cross Country Club   18:34.5  9:20  9:15 
  185  140 Isidro Camacho      SR Knights Cross Country Club   18:34.7  9:13  9:22 
  186  141 Sawyer Maher        SO Carmel Running Club          18:36.5  9:07  9:30 
  187  142 Josh Zugnoni        FR Comets TC                    18:37.0  9:04  9:33 
  188  143 Vincenzo Carr       JR Syracuse Track Club          18:37.7  9:14  9:24 
  189  144 Ryan Whitmarsh      SR Hilton XC Club               18:38.1  9:15  9:24 
  190  145 Casey McAllister    SR Baldwinsville Harriers       18:38.3  9:15  9:24 
  191  146 Brennen Farrell     FR Fly Out Die Out              18:39.4  9:15  9:25 
  192  147 Luke Jackson        JR Vir Fidelis Track Club       18:43.9  9:16  9:28 
  193  148 Rob Wright          JR Hilton XC Club               18:45.1  9:21  9:25 
  194  149 Jack Robbins        SO Syosset TC                   18:45.7  9:18  9:28 
  195  150 Joe Nichols         JR Glens Falls Harriers         18:45.7  9:26  9:20 
  196  151 Nick Przekurat      SR Knightrunners RC             18:46.1  9:08  9:39 
  197      Collin Beasor        8 UNA-NY-Rhinebeck             18:47.2  9:16  9:32 
  198  152 Harrison Warner     JR Baldwinsville Harriers       18:48.1  9:18  9:31 
  199  153 Noah Duell          SO Glens Falls Harriers         18:48.6  9:26  9:23 
  200  154 Justin Vestri       SO Titan Ridge Runners          18:48.9  9:29  9:20 
  201  155 Robby Coulter       SR Aurora                       18:51.0  9:27  9:24 
  202  156 Will Bronner        SO Malone Track Club            18:57.6  9:09  9:49 
  203  157 Coleman Roach       FR HFL Cougars XC               18:58.3  9:13  9:46 
  204  158 Jack Farley         SO Riverside Runners            19:04.3  8:53 10:12 
  205  159 Justice Spear       JR Glens Falls Harriers         19:07.9  9:22  9:46 
  206  160 Brandon Freeman     SO Vir Fidelis Track Club       19:09.0  9:24  9:45 
  207  161 Garnet Remillard    FR Syracuse Track Club          19:14.3  9:41  9:34 
  208  162 Justin Ryan         SO Glens Falls Harriers         19:15.1  9:35  9:41 
  209  163 Mike Haas           SR Malone Track Club            19:18.0  9:40  9:38 
  210  164 Mark Paulson        SR HFL Cougars XC               19:24.2  9:41  9:44 
  211  165 Keivn Witt          JR Titan Ridge Runners          19:24.7  9:18 10:07 
  212  166 Josh Dyrland        JR ITown XC Club                19:26.2  8:54 10:33 
  213  167 Jacob Sweet         JR Carmel Running Club          19:36.8  9:46  9:51 
  214      Ian Hall            SR UNA-NY-Caledonia             19:37.8  9:34 10:04 
  215      Brian Falkena       SR UNA-NY-Wallkill              19:40.8  9:44  9:57 
  216  168 Lucas Chico         SR Knightrunners RC             19:41.1  9:45  9:57 
  217      Pat Mortensen       FR UNA-NJ-Chatham               20:12.5 10:04 10:09 
  218  169 Brian Tress         SR Vir Fidelis Track Club       20:18.7  9:38 10:41 
  219  170 Mike Sinkora        SR Knightrunners RC             20:24.4 10:02 10:23 
  220  171 Joseph Malinowski   JR Carmel Running Club          20:33.3  9:58 10:36 
  221  172 Spencer Rubin       JR Carmel Running Club          20:34.8 10:07 10:28 
  222      Xavier Wajid        FR UNA-NY-Bronx                 20:45.5 10:42 10:04 
  223  173 Ryan Sullivan       SR ITown XC Club                20:52.6 10:26 10:27 
  224  174 Andrew Nichols      FR Glens Falls Harriers         25:20.4 12:17 13:04 

 

NEW YORK BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    86  Manlius XC                     (16:23.1  81:55.3 1:27.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Nick Ryan          SR 15:27.0
  2      6  Bryce Millar       SO 16:08.9
  3     17  Connor Farrell     SR 16:38.1
  4     28  Colin Fitzgibbons  SR 16:47.1
  5     34  Adam Hunt          SO 16:54.2
  6   ( 59) Charlie Beeler     SR 17:23.4
  7   ( 80) Riley Hughes       SO 17:41.0

  2.    98  Kinetic Running Club           (16:37.7  83:08.2 0:28.6)
=============================================
  1      8  Jay Navin          JR 16:19.7
  2     13  Aidan Tooker       FR 16:34.4
  3     23  J. Gavin Gaynor    FR 16:42.6
  4     24  Brent Freestone    JR 16:43.2
  5     30  Travis Briggs      JR 16:48.3
  6   ( 31) Evan Quinones      SR 16:52.0
  7   ( 63) Joe Verro          JR 17:26.5

  3.   137  Assisi XC Club                 (16:50.5  84:12.2 0:33.8)
=============================================
  1     14  Jake Hensler       SR 16:35.4
  2     15  Patrick Ginty      SR 16:36.4
  3     25  Patrick Tucker     SO 16:44.1
  4     41  Joseph Tucker      SO 17:07.1
  5     42  Matthew Taddeo     SR 17:09.2
  6   ( 64) Louis Santelli     JR 17:26.9
  7   ( 65) John McMullin      JR 17:27.0

  4.   157  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing   (16:51.2  84:15.6 1:05.9)
=============================================
  1      5  Sibby Hanson       SR 16:08.6
  2     21  Aaron Ryley        SR 16:41.4
  3     38  Corey Chiavelli    SR 17:00.2
  4     44  Chris Koenitzer    SR 17:10.9
  5     49  Steve Morrison     JR 17:14.5
  6   (102) Corey Peruffo      JR 17:59.2
  7   (113) Tom Wimmers        JR 18:04.4

  5.   209  Warwick XC Club                (17:05.4  85:26.8 0:41.1)
=============================================
  1     16  Aaron Peterson     SR 16:37.0
  2     37  Jordan Burton      JR 17:00.0
  3     47  Tanner Senius      SO 17:14.0
  4     54  Dan Peterson       SO 17:17.7
  5     55  Grant Parrelli     SR 17:18.1
  6   ( 57) Jared Olson        SR 17:19.3
  7   (126) Sean Halligan      JR 18:14.7

  6.   218  Comets TC                      (16:56.3  84:41.2 1:55.7)
=============================================
  1      2  Mickey Burke       JR 15:52.4
  2     10  Brennan Root       SR 16:23.0
  3     33  Mike Schantz       SR 16:53.0
  4     85  Mike Larkin        SR 17:44.7
  5     88  Tyler Gerhardt     SR 17:48.1
  6   (106) Pat Shenal         SR 18:02.5
  7   (142) Josh Zugnoni       FR 18:37.0

  7.   239  Northport Track Club           (17:11.1  85:55.1 0:43.1)
=============================================
  1     27  Tim McGowan        JR 16:45.5
  2     39  Alex Kramer        SR 17:03.9
  3     45  James Dickinson    SR 17:12.2
  4     60  Nick Termine       JR 17:24.9
  5     68  Justin Leopold     JR 17:28.6
  6   ( 69) Jack McGowan       JR 17:29.1
  7   (104) Mike Branigan      SO 18:01.2

  8.   246  Dead Poet Society XC           (17:06.6  85:32.6 1:40.8)
=============================================
  1      7  Zach Cammer        SR 16:12.8
  2     22  Mike Damato        SR 16:42.0
  3     36  James Vallar       SR 16:58.6
  4     87  Brian Windisch     SR 17:45.6
  5     94  Matt Rebolini      SR 17:53.6
  6   (109) Josh Roiland       SO 18:03.7
  7   (124) Ryan Gioe          JR 18:13.1

  9.   248  Aurora                         (17:10.2  85:50.7 1:04.2)
=============================================
  1     20  Sean Phillips      SR 16:40.5
  2     32  Brendan Keany      SR 16:52.3
  3     35  Gene Baritot       SR 16:55.9
  4     77  Matt McLaughlin    FR 17:37.3
  5     84  Kenny Vasbinder    FR 17:44.7
  6   (134) Aubrey McLaughlin  JR 18:23.1
  7   (155) Robby Coulter      SR 18:51.0

 10.   306  Riverside Runners              (17:19.1  86:35.5 1:39.4)
=============================================
  1     11  Marco Pompilj      SO 16:26.7
  2     29  Ty Buckley         SR 16:47.7
  3     46  Liam Buckley       JR 17:13.0
  4    105  Isao Anzai         SR 18:02.0
  5    115  J.P. Meredith      SR 18:06.1
  6   (122) Tristen Gwertzman  JR 18:12.3
  7   (158) Jack Farley        SO 19:04.3

 11.   311  Fox Hill Running Club          (17:22.5  86:52.4 1:27.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Rufus Wareham      SR 16:30.8
  2     52  Keith Baird        SO 17:15.3
  3     56  Dwayne Thomson     SR 17:19.0
  4     90  Leroy Meier        SR 17:48.7
  5    101  Baxter Wareham     FR 17:58.6
  6   (121) Sidney Mommsen     SO 18:11.5
  7   (129) Lloyd Keiderling   SR 18:16.6

 12.   336  Baldwinsville Harriers         (17:25.1  87:05.4 1:43.9)
=============================================
  1      9  Alec Peinkofer     SR 16:20.1
  2     58  Andy Fleming       SR 17:19.5
  3     62  Jack Martin        JR 17:25.9
  4     96  Josh Perez         JR 17:55.9
  5    111  Antonio Martinez   SR 18:04.0
  6   (145) Casey McAllister   SR 18:38.3
  7   (152) Harrison Warner    JR 18:48.1

 13.   393  Fly Out Die Out                (17:36.1  88:00.1 1:30.5)
=============================================
  1     26  Matthew Jorgensen  SR 16:45.3
  2     43  Kevin Langone      JR 17:10.3
  3     86  Brandon Capo-Roth  SR 17:45.0
  4    110  Dylan Smith        SR 18:03.7
  5    128  Derick Kowalczyk   SR 18:15.8
  6   (131) Mike Slattery      JR 18:21.8
  7   (146) Brennen Farrell    FR 18:39.4

 14.   399  Syosset TC                     (17:37.0  88:04.7 1:27.1)
=============================================
  1     19  Ryan Depinto       JR 16:38.6
  2     70  Tyler Italiano     SO 17:29.3
  3     93  Alex Bertrand      SR 17:51.6
  4    103  Jake Schlessinger  SR 17:59.5
  5    114  Simon Nwana        JR 18:05.7
  6   (120) Will Long          FR 18:10.9
  7   (149) Jack Robbins       SO 18:45.7

 15.   414  Carmel Running Club            (17:37.2  88:05.7 3:44.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Eric Holt          SR 15:52.7
  2      4  Benito Muniz       SO 16:03.2
  3     99  Cyd Scott          JR 17:56.5
  4    141  Sawyer Maher       SO 18:36.5
  5    167  Jacob Sweet        JR 19:36.8
  6   (171) Joseph Malinowski  JR 20:33.3
  7   (172) Spencer Rubin      JR 20:34.8

 16.   427  Knights Cross Country Club     (17:44.4  88:41.7 0:33.5)
=============================================
  1     71  John Rice          SO 17:29.9
  2     74  Jordan Berka       JR 17:34.9
  3     75  Braham Berg        SR 17:35.2
  4    100  James Buckley      SR 17:58.3
  5    107  Nick Karam         SR 18:03.4
  6   (139) Louis Vazquez      SO 18:34.5
  7   (140) Isidro Camacho     SR 18:34.7

 17.   431  Titan Ridge Runners            (17:45.4  88:46.7 1:08.0)
=============================================
  1     48  Keith Johnson      JR 17:14.0
  2     73  Josh Goldstein     JR 17:32.0
  3     81  Nick Neamtu        FR 17:42.7
  4     97  Ben Whitman        JR 17:56.0
  5    132  Mitchell Baller    SR 18:22.0
  6   (154) Justin Vestri      SO 18:48.9
  7   (165) Keivn Witt         JR 19:24.7

 18.   434  Knightrunners RC               (17:46.7  88:53.5 1:31.3)
=============================================
  1     50  Jason Lange        SR 17:14.8
  2     72  Matt Lange         SR 17:30.8
  3     78  Jonah Allard        8 17:37.5
  4     83  Jordan Pantalone   SR 17:44.3
  5    151  Nick Przekurat     SR 18:46.1
  6   (168) Lucas Chico        SR 19:41.1
  7   (170) Mike Sinkora       SR 20:24.4

 19.   443  Hilton XC Club                 (17:46.1  88:50.2 1:12.1)
=============================================
  1     40  Tyler Ranke        JR 17:06.0
  2     66  Ross Pirnie        SR 17:28.4
  3     82  Mitch Mizma        SR 17:43.4
  4    125  Cam Peerenboom     JR 18:14.3
  5    130  Josh Buri          JR 18:18.1
  6   (144) Ryan Whitmarsh     SR 18:38.1
  7   (148) Rob Wright         JR 18:45.1

 20.   465  Malone Track Club              (17:49.9  89:09.2 1:06.5)
=============================================
  1     53  Corey Lamere       SR 17:16.1
  2     61  Morgan Marlow      SR 17:25.3
  3     91  Rourk Marlow       SR 17:50.4
  4    127  Dylan Lavoie       SO 18:14.8
  5    133  Bach Schanck       JR 18:22.6
  6   (156) Will Bronner       SO 18:57.6
  7   (163) Mike Haas          SR 19:18.0

 21.   489  Vir Fidelis Track Club         (17:53.0  89:25.0 2:05.8)
=============================================
  1     18  Dan Galford        SR 16:38.1
  2     89  Dan Lewandowski    SR 17:48.5
  3    116  Sean Crowley       JR 18:06.3
  4    119  Julio Ruiz-Gomez   SO 18:08.2
  5    147  Luke Jackson       JR 18:43.9
  6   (160) Brandon Freeman    SO 19:09.0
  7   (169) Brian Tress        SR 20:18.7

 22.   506  ITown XC Club                  (17:55.9  89:39.4 0:39.2)
=============================================
  1     67  Zachary Muzdakis   SR 17:28.6
  2     92  Aaron Paige        SR 17:51.2
  3    112  Graham Burns       SR 18:04.0
  4    117  Nolan Feola        SR 18:07.8
  5    118  Ben Shelton        JR 18:07.8
  6   (166) Josh Dyrland       JR 19:26.2
  7   (173) Ryan Sullivan      SR 20:52.6

 23.   577  HFL Cougars XC                 (18:12.8  91:03.7 1:43.1)
=============================================
  1     51  Jt Paganelli       SR 17:15.2
  2    108  John Lawlor        SR 18:03.6
  3    123  Matt Geraci        SO 18:13.0
  4    138  Patrick Leo        SR 18:33.6
  5    157  Coleman Roach      FR 18:58.3
  6   (164) Mark Paulson       SR 19:24.2

 24.   579  Syracuse Track Club            (18:10.2  90:50.9 0:52.7)
=============================================
  1     76  Casey Bunce        SR 17:36.5
  2     95  Liam Rodgers       SO 17:54.6
  3    135  Peter Lynch        SR 18:24.9
  4    136  Dan Demauro        SO 18:25.7
  5    137  Kyle Fitch         JR 18:29.2
  6   (143) Vincenzo Carr      JR 18:37.7
  7   (161) Garnet Remillard   FR 19:14.3

 25.   639  Glens Falls Harriers           (18:27.8  92:18.8 1:27.3)
=============================================
  1     79  Josh Lee           JR 17:40.6
  2     98  Ben Collins        JR 17:56.0
  3    150  Joe Nichols        JR 18:45.7
  4    153  Noah Duell         SO 18:48.6
  5    159  Justice Spear      JR 19:07.9
  6   (162) Justin Ryan        SO 19:15.1
  7   (174) Andrew Nichols     FR 25:20.4

               NEW YORK GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                         1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                          TIME    2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Mary Cain           JR UNA-NY-Bronxville            17:42.6  8:56  8:47 
    2      Bella Burda         SO Arlington Jacovino XC Racing 17:55.2  8:55  9:01 
    3    1 Taylor Driscoll     SR Kinetic Running Club         18:06.9  9:00  9:07 
    4      Gianna Frontera     JR UNA-NY-Newburgh              18:37.7  9:09  9:29 
    5    2 Siobhan Quinn       SO Comets TC                    18:40.3  9:25  9:16 
    6      Kennedy Jensen      JR UNA-NY-Canandaigua           18:44.0  9:12  9:32 
    7      Tiana Guevara       JR UNA-NY-Miller Place          18:44.9  9:15  9:30 
    8    3 Katie Brislin       SR Manlius XC                   18:48.4  9:23  9:26 
    9    4 Alana Pearl         JR Manlius XC                   18:50.1  9:21  9:30 
   10    5 Annika Avery        SO Manlius XC                   18:50.2  9:24  9:27 
   11    6 Jillian Fanning     SR Manlius XC                   18:50.8  9:22  9:29 
   12    7 Keelin Hollowood    SR Kinetic Running Club         18:51.0  9:25  9:26 
   13    8 Ollivia Morrow      FR Kinetic Running Club         18:51.0  9:25  9:26 
   14      Erin McConnell      SR UNA-NY-Lafayette             18:52.8  9:21  9:32 
   15    9 Madeline Murray     SR Aurora                       18:55.6  9:27  9:29 
   16      Delphi Cleaveland   SR Arlington Jacovino XC Racing 18:58.2  9:32  9:27 
   17      Sophia Tasselmyer   FR UNA-NY-North Tonawanda       18:58.4  9:34  9:25 
   18      Megan Young         SR Nanuet Lady Knights          18:59.3  9:36  9:24 
   19      Valerie Palermo     SR North Coast XC               19:00.9  9:25  9:36 
   20   10 Mary Barger         SO Manlius XC                   19:01.6  9:31  9:31 
   21   11 Kate Zendell        SO Suffern Lady Mounties        19:01.7  9:32  9:30 
   22   12 Marta McLaughlin    JR Aurora                       19:04.9  9:33  9:32 
   23      Eileen O'Hara       SR Titan Ridge Runners          19:04.9  9:33  9:32 
   24      Corinne Florie      SR UNA-NY-Mahopac               19:06.0  9:35  9:31 
   25      Holly Cavalluzzo    SR UNA-NY-Middletown            19:06.6  9:19  9:48 
   26   13 Kaylee Scott        SO AHN-XC Club                  19:08.3  9:28  9:41 
   27      Erin Jaskot         JR UNA-NY-Blauvelt              19:09.5  9:41  9:29 
   28   14 Hannah Cole         SR HFL Cougars XC               19:10.6  9:36  9:35 
   29   15 Jenna Farrell       FR Manlius XC                   19:11.0  9:37  9:34 
   30   16 Lindsay Bachus      FR BHBL Track Club              19:12.3  9:46  9:27 
   31      Felicia Sciortino   SR UNA-NY-Niskayuna             19:14.4  9:41  9:34 
   32   17 Beatrice Boylan     SO Cornwall Track Club          19:17.6  9:29  9:49 
   33      Stephanie Gerland   FR UNA-NY-Garden City           19:21.0  9:35  9:46 
   34   18 Mackenzie Donahue   SR Aurora                       19:24.6  9:45  9:40 
   35   19 Elizabeth Caldwell  SR North Shore Running Club     19:26.2  9:51  9:36 
   36      Georgia Tuttle      SR UNA-NY-Rochester             19:26.9  9:36  9:51 
   37   20 Sarah Morin         JR Kinetic Running Club         19:28.1  9:51  9:38 
   38      Madeline Montague   SR UNA-NY-Greenwich             19:28.4  9:33  9:56 
   39      Kalleigh Forrester  JR UNA-NY-New Windsor           19:28.9  9:41  9:48 
   40      Marykate O'Meara    JR Nanuet Lady Knights          19:30.5  9:43  9:48 
   41   21 Michelle Duffy      SR Manlius XC                   19:30.5  9:39  9:52 
   42   22 Hope Pietrocarlo    FR MG Harriers                  19:32.6  9:45  9:48 
   43   23 Spencer Hayes       SO Kinetic Running Club         19:34.3  9:55  9:40 
   44   24 Lydia Williams       7 AHN-XC Club                  19:35.4  9:32 10:04 
   45      Abbie Bideaux       SR UNA-NY-Binghamton            19:35.8  9:44  9:52 
   46   25 Emily Digman        FR BHBL Track Club              19:36.1  9:46  9:51 
   47      Laura Pierce        JR UNA-NY-Ogdensburg            19:37.8  9:39  9:59 
   48   26 Jordan Casey        SO BHBL Track Club              19:37.8  9:56  9:42 
   49   27 Catherine Maloy     SR AHN-XC Club                  19:39.8  9:40 10:00 
   50   28 Alex Cooper         SO Comets TC                    19:40.2  9:59  9:42 
   51   29 Leah Triller        JR AHN-XC Club                  19:40.3  9:44  9:57 
   52   30 Emily Burns         SO Guilderland Dutchmen RC      19:40.5  9:47  9:54 
   53      Victoria Campanian  SR UNA-NY-Glenfield             19:41.2  9:57  9:45 
   54   31 Emma Jones          SR Comets TC                    19:42.3  9:48  9:55 
   55   32 Lauren Gruber       FR Syosset TC                   19:42.9  9:53  9:50 
   56      Livia Chase         JR UNA-NY-North Tonawanda       19:43.2  9:54  9:50 
   57   33 Megan Baritot       SR Aurora                       19:43.8  9:40 10:04 
   58      Maryanna Lansing    FR UNA-NY-Menands               19:45.8  9:51  9:55 
   59   34 Maddie Samuell      SR Kinetic Running Club         19:50.3  9:59  9:52 
   60   35 Monica Morra        FR North Shore Running Club     19:56.3  9:53 10:04 
   61   36 Henna Rustami       SR Syosset TC                   19:56.9 10:02  9:55 
   62   37 Rachel Ludwikowski   8 Suffern Lady Mounties        19:57.0 10:00  9:57 
   63      Jennifer Gerland    SO UNA-NY-Garden City           19:57.4  9:48 10:10 
   64      Autumn Albrecht     SO UNA-NY-Brockport             19:58.5  9:57 10:02 
   65   38 Martha Mevorach     JR HFL Cougars XC               20:01.8  9:53 10:09 
   66   39 Estela Smith        SO AHN-XC Club                  20:03.4 10:05  9:59 
   67      Tori Spiezio        FR UNA-NY-Greenwich             20:03.9  9:58 10:06 
   68      Meghan Peysson      SR UNA-NY-East Meadow           20:04.8  9:54 10:11 
   69   40 Taryn Colon         SR Suffern Lady Mounties        20:05.0 10:01 10:04 
   70   41 Jacqueline Willsey  SR AHN-XC Club                  20:05.3 10:08  9:58 
   71   42 Meagan Roecker      SR BHBL Track Club              20:06.1 10:03 10:04 
   72   43 Stephanie Bazan     FR North Shore Running Club     20:08.5  9:55 10:14 
   73   44 Meghan McCleod      JR Cornwall Track Club          20:12.4 10:02 10:11 
   74   45 Alana MacDonald     SR Comets TC                    20:16.3 10:10 10:07 
   75   46 Haley Keene         SR Hilton XC Club               20:16.5 10:13 10:04 
   76      Victoria Hathaway   SR UNA-NY-Stillwater            20:17.6 10:10 10:08 
   77   47 Diana Vizza         FR North Shore Running Club     20:17.6 10:11 10:07 
   78   48 Alexis Scott        SO BHBL Track Club              20:17.6 10:13 10:05 
   79   49 Annibel Coolican    FR Syracuse Track Club          20:18.3 10:06 10:13 
   80   50 Alexandra Osman     JR North Shore Running Club     20:19.2 10:05 10:15 
   81   51 Fiona Danieu        FR Aurora                       20:20.4  9:57 10:24 
   82   52 Sidney Spaschak     JR Aurora                       20:22.0 10:09 10:13 
   83   53 Megan Marsh         FR MG Harriers                  20:22.1 10:00 10:23 
   84      Meghan Curtin       FR Cohocton Track Club          20:22.6 10:10 10:13 
   85   54 Shannon O'Hehir     JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club      20:25.0 10:10 10:15 
   86   55 Jenna Robinson      JR Guilderland Dutchmen RC      20:26.2 10:10 10:17 
   87   56 Kamryn McIntosh      8 Suffern Lady Mounties        20:27.3 10:04 10:24 
   88   57 Emily Washburn      JR Syracuse Track Club          20:30.3 10:07 10:24 
   89   58 Shania Hayward      JR Kinetic Running Club         20:32.4 10:17 10:16 
   90   59 Angelica Matwiejczu JR Suffern Lady Mounties        20:32.5 10:36  9:57 
   91      Elizabeth Perez     FR UNA-NY-Elmhurst              20:34.0 10:05 10:29 
   92   60 Eva Scott            8 BHBL Track Club              20:34.2 10:17 10:18 
   93      Amanda Ashe         JR UNA-NY-East Meadow           20:40.4 10:21 10:20 
   94      Corinne Birchard    SR Curtis Track Club            20:43.2 10:21 10:23 
   95   61 Zoe Camillaci       SO Hilton XC Club               20:43.9 10:19 10:25 
   96      Tristynn Mercedes   SR UNA-NY-Westbury              20:44.7 10:19 10:26 
   97      Cara Sherman        SO UNA-NY-Rotterdam             20:45.4 10:23 10:23 
   98   62 Rebekah Zee         JR Aurora                       20:45.7 10:23 10:23 
   99   63 Morgan Nerud        FR North Shore Running Club     20:45.8 10:14 10:32 
  100   64 Taylor Tommell      SR Guilderland Dutchmen RC      20:46.5 10:16 10:31 
  101   65 Jayda Allen         JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club      20:48.1 10:34 10:15 
  102   66 Caroline Benson     JR MG Harriers                  20:50.7 10:25 10:26 
  103   67 Genny Corcoran      FR Syracuse Track Club          20:53.4 10:25 10:29 
  104   68 Kaitlin Dimartino   JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club      20:53.9 10:27 10:27 
  105   69 Sheila Bashant      SR BHBL Track Club              20:55.7 10:32 10:24 
  106   70 Victoria Caroli     FR Cornwall Track Club          20:56.5 10:28 10:29 
  107   71 Chrissy Herkenham   SR Guilderland Dutchmen RC      20:56.5 10:26 10:31 
  108   72 Tracy Go            FR Syosset TC                   20:59.7 10:28 10:32 
  109   73 Alyssa Jourdin      FR Guilderland Dutchmen RC      21:00.4 10:29 10:32 
  110   74 Erin Morrell        JR Syracuse Track Club          21:00.7 10:24 10:37 
  111   75 Mary Kunigan        SO Hilton XC Club               21:01.3 10:26 10:36 
  112   76 Amanda Palmeri      SO Hilton XC Club               21:01.3 10:35 10:27 
  113      Kristen Carbone     FR Nanuet Lady Knights          21:01.5 10:24 10:38 
  114   77 Jade Knaster        SR Syosset TC                   21:09.6 10:28 10:42 
  115   78 Elina Breton        SO Suffern Lady Mounties        21:14.8 10:32 10:43 
  116   79 Mary Kate Washburn  FR Syracuse Track Club          21:17.7 10:33 10:45 
  117   80 Anna Breton         SO Suffern Lady Mounties        21:18.8 10:40 10:39 
  118   81 Kayla Beovich       FR Syosset TC                   21:19.2 10:30 10:50 
  119      Sara Gnolek         JR Titan Ridge Runners          21:21.5 10:45 10:37 
  120   82 Michelle Fish       SR Guilderland Dutchmen RC      21:27.2 10:44 10:44 
  121   83 Karli Murphy        FR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club      21:28.3 10:29 11:00 
  122   84 Zoe Stricoff        SO Syosset TC                   21:28.5 10:44 10:45 
  123   85 Kristina Glitch     JR Comets TC                    21:30.9 10:54 10:37 
  124   86 Taylor Norris       JR MG Harriers                  21:32.2 10:39 10:54 
  125   87 Olivia Statile      JR North Shore Running Club     21:34.1 10:33 11:02 
  126      Morgan Deming       SR Titan Ridge Runners          21:36.5 10:43 10:54 
  127      Laurel Fisher       SO UNA-NY-Garden City           21:36.8 10:40 10:57 
  128   88 Michelle Lujan      SR Cornwall Track Club          21:38.8 10:47 10:52 
  129      Heather St. Germain SR UNA-NY-Wallkill              21:39.2 10:46 10:54 
  130   89 Sarah Forman        SO Guilderland Dutchmen RC      21:39.6 10:25 11:15 
  131   90 Ari Cole            SO HFL Cougars XC               21:42.6 11:00 10:43 
  132   91 Kathleen Hempfling  JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club      21:43.2 10:51 10:53 
  133   92 Bailey Reed         FR HFL Cougars XC               21:45.7 10:41 11:05 
  134   93 Dara Cuffe          SO Cornwall Track Club          22:00.9 10:49 11:12 
  135   94 Hanna Colson        SO Cornwall Track Club          22:05.1 10:57 11:09 
  136      J'Renda Rivera      JR Curtis Track Club            22:05.4 11:11 10:55 
  137      Mary deVries        JR UNA-NY-Delmar                22:09.9 11:08 11:02 
  138   95 Kaitlin Close       SO AHN-XC Club                  22:13.0 11:07 11:06 
  139   96 Jenna Hanson        SR HFL Cougars XC               22:16.7 11:02 11:15 
  140   97 Ally Saar            8 MG Harriers                  22:18.9 10:56 11:23 
  141   98 Shauna Glavin        7 Hilton XC Club               22:20.9 11:00 11:21 
  142   99 Sammy Watson         8 Comets TC                    22:23.1 11:11 11:13 
  143  100 Caroline Coates     JR Syracuse Track Club          22:23.5 11:10 11:14 
  144  101 Grace Auer           7 MG Harriers                  22:27.6 10:59 11:29 
  145  102 Kayla Rissew        JR Hilton XC Club               22:31.1 11:16 11:16 
  146  103 Elvira Martinez     JR Comets TC                    22:31.7 11:20 11:12 
  147      Annaclaire Piersiak JR Curtis Track Club            22:35.5 11:11 11:25 
  148      Kathleen O'Brien    SR Titan Ridge Runners          22:38.7 11:35 11:04 
  149  104 Erin Christensen    JR Syracuse Track Club          22:39.4 11:15 11:25 
  150  105 Abby Sirwatka       JR MG Harriers                  23:09.1 11:36 11:34 
  151      Taylor Velez        SR Unattached-Eclipse           23:10.9 11:33 11:38 
  152  106 Emma Spirito        JR Hilton XC Club               23:20.7 11:39 11:42 
  153      Taylor Henriquez    SO Curtis Track Club            23:29.4 11:49 11:41 
  154  107 Jillian Decker      SO Cornwall Track Club          23:32.7 11:36 11:57 
  155  108 Alexa Beovich       JR Syosset TC                   23:41.5 11:54 11:48 

 

NEW YORK GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    28  Manlius XC                     (18:52.3  94:21.1 0:13.2)
=============================================
  1      3  Katie Brislin      SR 18:48.4
  2      4  Alana Pearl        JR 18:50.1
  3      5  Annika Avery       SO 18:50.2
  4      6  Jillian Fanning    SR 18:50.8
  5     10  Mary Barger        SO 19:01.6
  6   ( 15) Jenna Farrell      FR 19:11.0
  7   ( 21) Michelle Duffy     SR 19:30.5

  2.    59  Kinetic Running Club           (18:58.3  94:51.3 1:27.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Taylor Driscoll    SR 18:06.9
  2      7  Keelin Hollowood   SR 18:51.0
  3      8  Ollivia Morrow     FR 18:51.0
  4     20  Sarah Morin        JR 19:28.1
  5     23  Spencer Hayes      SO 19:34.3
  6   ( 34) Maddie Samuell     SR 19:50.3
  7   ( 58) Shania Hayward     JR 20:32.4

  3.   123  Aurora                         (19:29.9  97:29.3 1:24.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Madeline Murray    SR 18:55.6
  2     12  Marta McLaughlin   JR 19:04.9
  3     18  Mackenzie Donahue  SR 19:24.6
  4     33  Megan Baritot      SR 19:43.8
  5     51  Fiona Danieu       FR 20:20.4
  6   ( 52) Sidney Spaschak    JR 20:22.0
  7   ( 62) Rebekah Zee        JR 20:45.7

  4.   132  AHN-XC Club                    (19:37.5  98:07.2 0:55.1)
=============================================
  1     13  Kaylee Scott       SO 19:08.3
  2     24  Lydia Williams      7 19:35.4
  3     27  Catherine Maloy    SR 19:39.8
  4     29  Leah Triller       JR 19:40.3
  5     39  Estela Smith       SO 20:03.4
  6   ( 41) Jacqueline Willsey SR 20:05.3
  7   ( 95) Kaitlin Close      SO 22:13.0

  5.   157  BHBL Track Club                (19:46.0  98:49.9 1:05.3)
=============================================
  1     16  Lindsay Bachus     FR 19:12.3
  2     25  Emily Digman       FR 19:36.1
  3     26  Jordan Casey       SO 19:37.8
  4     42  Meagan Roecker     SR 20:06.1
  5     48  Alexis Scott       SO 20:17.6
  6   ( 60) Eva Scott           8 20:34.2
  7   ( 69) Sheila Bashant     SR 20:55.7

  6.   191  Comets TC                      (19:58.0  99:50.0 2:50.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Siobhan Quinn      SO 18:40.3
  2     28  Alex Cooper        SO 19:40.2
  3     31  Emma Jones         SR 19:42.3
  4     45  Alana MacDonald    SR 20:16.3
  5     85  Kristina Glitch    JR 21:30.9
  6   ( 99) Sammy Watson        8 22:23.1
  7   (103) Elvira Martinez    JR 22:31.7

  7.   194  North Shore Running Club       (20:01.6  100:07.8 0:53.0)
=============================================
  1     19  Elizabeth Caldwell SR 19:26.2
  2     35  Monica Morra       FR 19:56.3
  3     43  Stephanie Bazan    FR 20:08.5
  4     47  Diana Vizza        FR 20:17.6
  5     50  Alexandra Osman    JR 20:19.2
  6   ( 63) Morgan Nerud       FR 20:45.8
  7   ( 87) Olivia Statile     JR 21:34.1

  8.   203  Suffern Lady Mounties          (20:00.7  100:03.5 1:30.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Kate Zendell       SO 19:01.7
  2     37  Rachel Ludwikowski  8 19:57.0
  3     40  Taryn Colon        SR 20:05.0
  4     56  Kamryn McIntosh     8 20:27.3
  5     59  Angelica Matwiejczuk JR 20:32.5
  6   ( 78) Elina Breton       SO 21:14.8
  7   ( 80) Anna Breton        SO 21:18.8

  9.   293  Guilderland Dutchmen RC        (20:34.1  102:50.1 1:19.9)
=============================================
  1     30  Emily Burns        SO 19:40.5
  2     55  Jenna Robinson     JR 20:26.2
  3     64  Taylor Tommell     SR 20:46.5
  4     71  Chrissy Herkenham  SR 20:56.5
  5     73  Alyssa Jourdin     FR 21:00.4
  6   ( 82) Michelle Fish      SR 21:27.2
  7   ( 89) Sarah Forman       SO 21:39.6

 10.   298  Syosset TC                     (20:37.7  103:08.3 1:36.3)
=============================================
  1     32  Lauren Gruber      FR 19:42.9
  2     36  Henna Rustami      SR 19:56.9
  3     72  Tracy Go           FR 20:59.7
  4     77  Jade Knaster       SR 21:09.6
  5     81  Kayla Beovich      FR 21:19.2
  6   ( 84) Zoe Stricoff       SO 21:28.5
  7   (108) Alexa Beovich      JR 23:41.5

 11.   312  Cornwall Track Club            (20:49.3  104:06.2 2:43.3)
=============================================
  1     17  Beatrice Boylan    SO 19:17.6
  2     44  Meghan McCleod     JR 20:12.4
  3     70  Victoria Caroli    FR 20:56.5
  4     88  Michelle Lujan     SR 21:38.8
  5     93  Dara Cuffe         SO 22:00.9
  6   ( 94) Hanna Colson       SO 22:05.1
  7   (107) Jillian Decker     SO 23:32.7

 12.   324  MG Harriers                    (20:55.3  104:36.5 2:46.3)
=============================================
  1     22  Hope Pietrocarlo   FR 19:32.6
  2     53  Megan Marsh        FR 20:22.1
  3     66  Caroline Benson    JR 20:50.7
  4     86  Taylor Norris      JR 21:32.2
  5     97  Ally Saar           8 22:18.9
  6   (101) Grace Auer          7 22:27.6
  7   (105) Abby Sirwatka      JR 23:09.1

 13.   326  Syracuse Track Club            (20:48.1  104:00.4 0:59.4)
=============================================
  1     49  Annibel Coolican   FR 20:18.3
  2     57  Emily Washburn     JR 20:30.3
  3     67  Genny Corcoran     FR 20:53.4
  4     74  Erin Morrell       JR 21:00.7
  5     79  Mary Kate Washburn FR 21:17.7
  6   (100) Caroline Coates    JR 22:23.5
  7   (104) Erin Christensen   JR 22:39.4

 14.   330  HFL Cougars XC                 (20:59.5  104:57.4 3:06.1)
=============================================
  1     14  Hannah Cole        SR 19:10.6
  2     38  Martha Mevorach    JR 20:01.8
  3     90  Ari Cole           SO 21:42.6
  4     92  Bailey Reed        FR 21:45.7
  5     96  Jenna Hanson       SR 22:16.7

 15.   356  Hilton XC Club                 (21:04.8  105:23.9 2:04.4)
=============================================
  1     46  Haley Keene        SR 20:16.5
  2     61  Zoe Camillaci      SO 20:43.9
  3     75  Mary Kunigan       SO 21:01.3
  4     76  Amanda Palmeri     SO 21:01.3
  5     98  Shauna Glavin       7 22:20.9
  6   (102) Kayla Rissew       JR 22:31.1
  7   (106) Emma Spirito       JR 23:20.7

 16.   361  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club        (21:03.7  105:18.5 1:18.2)
=============================================
  1     54  Shannon O'Hehir    JR 20:25.0
  2     65  Jayda Allen        JR 20:48.1
  3     68  Kaitlin Dimartino  JR 20:53.9
  4     83  Karli Murphy       FR 21:28.3
  5     91  Kathleen Hempfling JR 21:43.2





                   NEW YORK BOYS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      William Henfling    JR UNA-NY-Huntington           17:12.6  8:46  8:27
    2      Thomas Louro        JR UNA-NY-Holtsville           17:22.6  8:48  8:35
    3    1 Chris Odin          SR Northport Track Club        17:29.8  8:46  8:44
    4      Kyle Loftus         SR UNA-NY-Fulton               17:33.1  8:46  8:48
    5      Tim Burger          SR Arlington Jacovino XC Racin 17:40.1  8:46  8:55
    6    2 Colin Kern          SR Northport Track Club        17:47.7  8:48  9:00
    7    3 Charles Skidmore    SO Monkey Fighting Pirates     17:51.1  8:50  9:02
    8      Alex Cowen          JR West Egg                    17:51.1  8:47  9:05
    9    4 Justin Reed         SR North Coast XC              17:53.7  9:11  8:43
   10    5 Rj Acosta           JR Northport Track Club        17:57.8  9:08  8:50
   11    6 David Hatch         SR Northport Track Club        17:59.1  8:49  9:11
   12      Luke Chang          JR Riverside Runners           18:03.6  8:53  9:11
   13      Knute Armstrong     JR Guilderland Flying Dutch R. 18:05.5  9:02  9:04
   14    7 Grant Sheely        SO DFXC                        18:05.5  9:01  9:05
   15    8 John Killigrew      SR North Coast XC              18:06.7  9:11  8:56
   16    9 Steven Forte        JR Monkey Fighting Pirates     18:09.7  9:16  8:54
   17      Ryan Carpenter      SR MG Harriers                 18:11.6  9:02  9:10
   18   10 Billy Nolan         SO Monkey Fighting Pirates     18:12.4  8:50  9:23
   19      Donovan Glavin      FR Hilton XC Club              18:15.9  9:04  9:12
   20      Lorenzo Mazzuca     SO UNA-NY-New Paltz.           18:18.7  8:58  9:21
   21   11 Robert Boschert     SO Monkey Fighting Pirates     18:20.6  9:00  9:21
   22   12 Pat Thall           SO Northport Track Club        18:24.2  9:09  9:16
   23   13 James Blough        JR Fox Hill Running Club       18:25.9  9:14  9:12
   24   14 Martin Kurtz        FR Fox Hill Running Club       18:27.0  9:12  9:15
   25      Mitch Lalik         SR UNA-NY-Fulton               18:35.8  9:12  9:24
   26      David Wall          JR UNA-NY-Canandaigua          18:37.6  9:02  9:36
   27   15 Matt Nason          SR Aurora                      18:41.4  9:17  9:25
   28   16 Sean Goodwin        SO Vir Fidelis Track Club      18:43.1  9:22  9:22
   29      Matthew Haering     SR Arlington Jacovino XC Racin 18:44.2  9:08  9:37
   30      Sam Benzing         JR UNA-NY-Greig                18:44.3  9:14  9:31
   31   17 Corey Hensen        SR Aurora                      18:48.6  9:18  9:31
   32   18 Kevin Killigrew     SO North Coast XC              18:51.1  9:26  9:26
   33   19 Joe Wetzel          SO Northport Track Club        18:52.2  8:59  9:54
   34   20 Matt Paugh          SR Vir Fidelis Track Club      18:53.0  9:26  9:27
   35   21 Mike Hartnett       SR Vir Fidelis Track Club      18:53.5  9:16  9:38
   36      Mehamed Abdurahim   SO Comets TC                   18:56.1  9:31  9:26
   37   22 Andrew Scharf       JR Vir Fidelis Track Club      18:56.6  9:27  9:30
   38      Ryker Bodo          JR Guilderland Flying Dutch R. 18:57.1  9:33  9:25
   39   23 Xavier Fleurinor    SO Syracuse Track Club         18:57.8  9:47  9:11
   40   24 Charles Bendernagel SR Monkey Fighting Pirates     18:58.3  9:35  9:24
   41   25 Damien Rimes        JR Fox Hill Running Club       19:02.7  9:27  9:36
   42      Jared Capuano       FR Guilderland Flying Dutch R. 19:02.9  9:33  9:30
   43   26 Josh Owens          JR Syracuse Track Club         19:08.5  9:36  9:33
   44   27 Joe Skidmore        SR Got the Runs                19:11.8  9:30  9:42
   45      Salvador Montes     SR UNA-NY-Wappingers Falls     19:15.5  9:37  9:39
   46      Joe Tracy           SO Malone Track Club           19:17.4  9:39  9:39
   47   28 Justin Shaffer      SO North Coast XC              19:18.6  9:33  9:46
   48      Nick Heath          JR Riverside Runners           19:21.3  9:38  9:44
   49   29 Brian Celeste       JR Syracuse Track Club         19:22.7  9:39  9:44
   50      Miles Conforti      FR Syosset TC                  19:24.0  9:46  9:38
   51   30 Cain Ballard        SO Syracuse Track Club         19:24.3  9:41  9:44
   52      Drew Lord           SR Cohocton Track Club         19:24.8  9:41  9:44
   53   31 Kyle Wipf           FR Fox Hill Running Club       19:30.0  9:40  9:50
   54   32 Chris Arnone        JR Vir Fidelis Track Club      19:30.6  9:39  9:52
   55   33 Luke Sekowski       FR Syracuse Track Club         19:33.0  9:49  9:44
   56      Cody Hoffert        FR South Lewis TC              19:35.3  9:54  9:42
   57   34 Adam Infantino      SR North Coast XC              19:36.5  9:45  9:52
   58      Joshua Prawdzik     SO UNA-NY-Schenectady          19:36.9  9:37 10:00
   59   35 Kade Canessa        FR North Coast XC              19:42.3  9:45  9:58
   60   36 Jeremy Kipphut      SO Fox Hill Running Club       19:42.6  9:31 10:12
   61   37 Dan Beim            SR Monkey Fighting Pirates     19:53.6  9:57  9:57
   62   38 Will Zink           FR Aurora                      19:58.7  9:57 10:02
   63   39 Angelo Sylvester    SR Monkey Fighting Pirates     20:00.8  9:42 10:19
   64      Caleb Rubar         FR South Lewis TC              20:01.5  9:53 10:09
   65      Jaskaran Gogi       SO UNA-NY-Wappingers Falls     20:03.8  9:52 10:12
   66      Brian Degaray       SR UNA-NY-Brewster             20:05.7  9:52 10:14
   67      Kyle Sheehan        JR UNA-NY-Schenectady          20:11.6  9:50 10:22
   68      Lukus Becker        SO UNA-NY-Berne                20:12.2  9:52 10:21
   69      Colin Green         SR MG Harriers                 20:13.5 10:05 10:09
   70   40 Tj Murray           FR Aurora                      20:17.4  9:46 10:32
   71      Steven Scally       JR Syosset TC                  20:17.9 10:03 10:15
   72   41 Joe Lauria          SO Vir Fidelis Track Club      20:18.2 10:00 10:19
   73      Dylan Forman        SR UNA-NY-Williamson           20:20.4  9:56 10:25
   74   42 David Zimmerman     JR Fox Hill Running Club       20:21.4  9:51 10:31
   75   43 Greg Keiderling     JR Fox Hill Running Club       20:22.9 10:12 10:11
   76      Joe Lang            SO UNA-NY-Poughkeepsie         20:24.5 10:04 10:21
   77      David Rosell        JR Cohocton Track Club         20:25.9 10:04 10:22
   78   44 James Kane          SO Got the Runs                20:27.7 10:14 10:14
   79   45 Bryan King          FR Syracuse Track Club         20:30.3 10:14 10:17
   80   46 David Egan          JR Aurora                      20:30.9 10:03 10:28
   81      Billy Heberer       SO Syosset TC                  20:35.0 10:10 10:25
   82      Simon Zeng           8 West Egg                    20:37.1 10:13 10:25
   83   47 Kyle Sheehan        SR Got the Runs                20:42.3 10:25 10:18
   84   48 Chris Bianchi       SR Got the Runs                20:43.1 10:26 10:18
   85   49 Chad Marvin         SR Walter Dix Crew             20:45.2 10:17 10:29
   86      Ryan Andersen       SO Syosset TC                  20:46.2 10:15 10:32
   87      Brandon Zapotoski   SO UNA-NY-New Paltz.           20:48.2 10:13 10:36
   88      Jacob Rigos         SO West Egg                    20:53.1 10:21 10:33
   89      Derek Hill          JR South Lewis TC              20:55.4 10:25 10:31
   90      Ethan Kiester       SR Cohocton Track Club         21:00.7 10:17 10:44
   91      Eric Lawson         SO UNA-NY-New Paltz            21:05.9 10:22 10:44
   92      Mitchell Marsh      FR MG Harriers                 21:08.7 10:31 10:38
   93   50 Joey Giarusso       SR Syracuse Track Club         21:10.5 10:33 10:38
   94      Jason Thompson      FR MG Harriers                 21:22.0 10:37 10:45
   95   51 Bryan Hensen        SR Aurora                      21:31.8 10:29 11:03
   96   52 Andrew Montalti     JR Got the Runs                21:38.4 10:28 11:11
   97      Alan Cronk          SR UNA-NY-Fulton               21:40.9 10:48 10:53
   98   53 Alex Pekoff         SO Got the Runs                21:44.6 10:33 11:12
   99   54 Josh Spiegel        SR Walter Dix Crew             21:44.6 10:56 10:49
  100   55 Takanori Okkotsu    SO DFXC                        22:02.0 10:20 11:42
  101   56 Mike Casola         SR Got the Runs                22:16.5 10:34 11:43
  102   57 Jack Cimorelli      FR Walter Dix Crew             22:18.1 11:04 11:15
  103   58 Jeff Lorka          JR Aurora                      22:36.4 11:04 11:33
  104      John Katramados     JR West Egg                    22:45.8 11:15 11:31
  105   59 Frank Malone        FR Walter Dix Crew             22:47.0 10:56 11:51
  106   60 Keith Hickey        SR DFXC                        23:19.7 11:37 11:43
  107   61 George Argyros      SO DFXC                        23:20.4 11:09 12:12
  108   62 Brian Meyers        SR Walter Dix Crew             23:24.6 11:40 11:45
  109   63 Ben Sterne          SR DFXC                        23:29.5 11:47 11:43
  110   64 Tommy Dempsey       SR Walter Dix Crew             23:29.7 11:35 11:55
  111   65 Joe Gilberg         FR Walter Dix Crew             27:03.8 13:29 13:35




                   NEW YORK BOYS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    26  Northport Track Club                     (17:55.8  89:38.6 0:54.4)
=======================================================
  1      1  Chris Odin         SR 17:29.8
  2      2  Colin Kern         SR 17:47.7
  3      5  Rj Acosta          JR 17:57.8
  4      6  David Hatch        SR 17:59.1
  5     12  Pat Thall          SO 18:24.2
  6   ( 19) Joe Wetzel         SO 18:52.2

  2.    57  Monkey Fighting Pirates                  (18:18.5  91:32.1 1:07.2)
=======================================================
  1      3  Charles Skidmore   SO 17:51.1
  2      9  Steven Forte       JR 18:09.7
  3     10  Billy Nolan        SO 18:12.4
  4     11  Robert Boschert    SO 18:20.6
  5     24  Charles Bendernagel SR 18:58.3
  6   ( 37) Dan Beim           SR 19:53.6
  7   ( 39) Angelo Sylvester   SR 20:00.8

  3.    92  North Coast XC                           (18:45.4  93:46.6 1:42.8)
=======================================================
  1      4  Justin Reed        SR 17:53.7
  2      8  John Killigrew     SR 18:06.7
  3     18  Kevin Killigrew    SO 18:51.1
  4     28  Justin Shaffer     SO 19:18.6
  5     34  Adam Infantino     SR 19:36.5
  6   ( 35) Kade Canessa       FR 19:42.3

  4.   111  Vir Fidelis Track Club                   (18:59.4  94:56.8 0:47.5)
=======================================================
  1     16  Sean Goodwin       SO 18:43.1
  2     20  Matt Paugh         SR 18:53.0
  3     21  Mike Hartnett      SR 18:53.5
  4     22  Andrew Scharf      JR 18:56.6
  5     32  Chris Arnone       JR 19:30.6
  6   ( 41) Joe Lauria         SO 20:18.2

  5.   119  Fox Hill Running Club                    (19:01.7  95:08.2 1:16.7)
=======================================================
  1     13  James Blough       JR 18:25.9
  2     14  Martin Kurtz       FR 18:27.0
  3     25  Damien Rimes       JR 19:02.7
  4     31  Kyle Wipf          FR 19:30.0
  5     36  Jeremy Kipphut     SO 19:42.6
  6   ( 42) David Zimmerman    JR 20:21.4
  7   ( 43) Greg Keiderling    JR 20:22.9

  6.   141  Syracuse Track Club                      (19:17.3  96:26.3 0:35.2)
=======================================================
  1     23  Xavier Fleurinor   SO 18:57.8
  2     26  Josh Owens         JR 19:08.5
  3     29  Brian Celeste      JR 19:22.7
  4     30  Cain Ballard       SO 19:24.3
  5     33  Luke Sekowski      FR 19:33.0
  6   ( 45) Bryan King         FR 20:30.3
  7   ( 50) Joey Giarusso      SR 21:10.5

  7.   156  Aurora                                   (19:39.4  98:17.0 1:49.5)
=======================================================
  1     15  Matt Nason         SR 18:41.4
  2     17  Corey Hensen       SR 18:48.6
  3     38  Will Zink          FR 19:58.7
  4     40  Tj Murray          FR 20:17.4
  5     46  David Egan         JR 20:30.9
  6   ( 51) Bryan Hensen       SR 21:31.8
  7   ( 58) Jeff Lorka         JR 22:36.4

  8.   218  Got the Runs                             (20:32.7  102:43.3 2:26.6)
=======================================================
  1     27  Joe Skidmore       SR 19:11.8
  2     44  James Kane         SO 20:27.7
  3     47  Kyle Sheehan       SR 20:42.3
  4     48  Chris Bianchi      SR 20:43.1
  5     52  Andrew Montalti    JR 21:38.4
  6   ( 53) Alex Pekoff        SO 21:44.6
  7   ( 56) Mike Casola        SR 22:16.5

  9.   246  DFXC                                     (22:03.5  110:17.1 5:24.0)
=======================================================
  1      7  Grant Sheely       SO 18:05.5
  2     55  Takanori Okkotsu   SO 22:02.0
  3     60  Keith Hickey       SR 23:19.7
  4     61  George Argyros     SO 23:20.4
  5     63  Ben Sterne         SR 23:29.5

 10.   281  Walter Dix Crew                          (22:11.9  110:59.5 2:39.4)
=======================================================
  1     49  Chad Marvin        SR 20:45.2
  2     54  Josh Spiegel       SR 21:44.6
  3     57  Jack Cimorelli     FR 22:18.1
  4     59  Frank Malone       FR 22:47.0
  5     62  Brian Meyers       SR 23:24.6
  6   ( 64) Tommy Dempsey      SR 23:29.7
  7   ( 65) Joe Gilberg        FR 27:03.8




                       GIRLS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Andrea Cortina      SO Carmel Running Club         19:55.3 10:00  9:56
    2    1 Ashleigh Crawford   FR Tully Running Club          20:07.6  9:55 10:13
    3      Shelby Cuddeback    SR Attleboro A Team            20:11.3  9:54 10:18
    4    2 Erika Alzamora      JR Kardinals                   20:12.4 10:11 10:02
    5    3 Sam McCarthy        SR Pawling Track Club          20:21.4 10:08 10:14
    6    4 Aislinn Sroczynski  JR Kardinals                   20:27.4 10:16 10:12
    7    5 Brittany Gibson     SO Academic TC                 20:32.7 10:20 10:13
    8      Sarah Rothmann      SO Andover XC Club             20:34.3 10:14 10:21
    9    6 Ellen Jaworski      FR Tully Running Club          20:36.1 10:15 10:22
   10      Shelby Clapp        FR Aurora                      20:36.9 10:20 10:17
   11      Sarah Marvin        SO UNA-NY-Pawling              20:41.4 10:17 10:25
   12    7 Josette Messere     JR BHBL Track Club             20:42.3 10:37 10:06
   13    8 Morgan Meaney       SR Pawling Track Club          20:46.0 10:24 10:22
   14    9 Erika Frees         JR BHBL Track Club             20:47.1 10:25 10:23
   15   10 Marina Jerry        FR BHBL Track Club             20:48.5 10:39 10:10
   16   11 Kara McKenna        JR Chiefs XC                   20:52.1 10:29 10:24
   17      Emily Browne        SO East Greenwich Track Club   21:08.2 10:36 10:33
   18      Julia Zitzmann      FR Barrington                  21:09.1 10:47 10:23
   19   12 Jerrica Bauer       FR Cougar XC Club              21:09.2 10:31 10:39
   20   13 Gigi Picozzi        FR BHBL Track Club             21:09.9 10:39 10:31
   21      Catherine Donovan   SO Andover XC Club             21:10.2 10:38 10:33
   22   14 Elena Berube        JR Rocks XC                    21:11.1 10:44 10:28
   23      Sierra Corbett      FR South Lewis TC              21:11.8 10:34 10:38
   24      Delina Auciello     JR UNA.                        21:12.7 10:50 10:23
   25   15 Bianca Luparello    SR PW Vikings                  21:13.2 10:43 10:31
   26      Taylor Creagh       JR UNA-NY-Pine Bush            21:19.8 10:34 10:46
   27      Maisy Webster        8 Aurora                      21:26.3 10:34 10:53
   28   16 Stephanie Seedorf   SO Chiefs XC                   21:31.4 10:57 10:35
   29   17 Amelia Whaley       SR Princeton                   21:32.5 10:59 10:34
   30   18 Marybeth Nametz     SR Rocks XC                    21:34.3 10:49 10:46
   31      Madeline Soutter    JR Barrington                  21:35.3 10:47 10:49
   32   19 Abigail Paglia      SR Patriots                    21:36.5 10:51 10:46
   33   20 Sarah Killeen       FR BHBL Track Club             21:38.0 10:51 10:47
   34      Madeline McHugh     SO UNA-CT-Avon                 21:39.7 10:41 10:59
   35   21 Mary McGuinness     FR BHBL Track Club             21:44.1 11:04 10:41
   36      Sara Christian      JR MOXC                        21:46.9 10:58 10:49
   37   22 Kaitlyn Johnston    SR Ramsey Rams                 21:48.1 11:03 10:46
   38      Amanda Booth        SO Cohocton Track Club         21:48.3 10:53 10:56
   39   23 Kelsie Canessa       8 North Coast XC              21:52.5 11:01 10:52
   40   24 Julia Wood          SR Rocks XC                    21:58.2 10:52 11:07
   41      Jeanine Zheng       FR H-W XC Club                 21:59.0 11:03 10:56
   42   25 Gisella Snailer     SR PW Vikings                  21:59.6 11:05 10:55
   43   26 Lou Mialhe          FR Princeton                   22:00.0 10:50 11:10
   44      Fran Garcia         SO Hillsborough Running Club   22:00.4 11:16 10:45
   45      Megan McWhirter     SO H-W XC Club                 22:02.5 11:02 11:01
   46      Rachel Klaski       SR UNA-NH-Chesterfield         22:06.0 10:56 11:10
   47   27 Maria Skidmore      JR Coveny and Company          22:06.7 11:14 10:53
   48      Courtney Hackman    SO North Shore Running Club    22:06.9 10:55 11:12
   49   28 Lilianna Matala      8 Knightrunners RC            22:09.7 11:05 11:05
   50      Gaelyn Bronson      SO South Lewis TC              22:15.0 11:15 11:00
   51   29 Anabelle Sheely      8 DFXC                        22:15.1 11:16 11:00
   52   30 Mika Andrews         8 DFXC                        22:15.4 11:14 11:02
   53   31 Lauren McNamara     SR Pawling Track Club          22:16.7 11:08 11:09
   54      Katherine Doering   SO North Shore Running Club    22:18.2 11:08 11:11
   55   32 Lizzie Fineman      JR Newton Centre Athletics     22:18.3 11:22 10:57
   56   33 Meaghan Spellman    JR Rocks XC                    22:18.8 10:57 11:22
   57      Lauren Perschetz    SR UNA-NY-Armonk               22:23.4 11:09 11:15
   58      Erin Schafer        JR MOXC                        22:24.1 11:13 11:12
   59      Allison Lomas       SR Excel-erate North           22:24.6 11:19 11:06
   60   34 Maggie Tillotson    SR Ramsey Rams                 22:25.8 11:08 11:18
   61   35 Julia Wiseman       JR North Coast XC              22:26.7 11:23 11:04
   62      Cari Himel          FR UNA-NY-Chappaqua            22:27.4 11:13 11:15
   63      Daria Fortin        JR Needham Track Club          22:28.3 11:21 11:08
   64   36 Danielle Heymach    JR Pawling Track Club          22:29.0 11:28 11:01
   65      Hayley Miller       SR UNA-NY-Canandaigua          22:30.5 11:23 11:08
   66   37 Mackenzie Bolt       8 Tully Running Club          22:32.4 11:21 11:12
   67   38 Holly Lindoe        SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     22:33.0 11:22 11:11
   68   39 Taylor Held         SO Coveny and Company          22:34.5 11:36 10:59
   69   40 Sara Wang           JR Newton Centre Athletics     22:34.5 11:29 11:06
   70      Sydney Johnson      FR UNA-NY-Walden               22:34.8 11:14 11:21
   71      Laura Marshall      SR Barrington                  22:35.3 11:34 11:02
   72      Olivia Delorenzo    FR Hillsborough Running Club   22:35.7 11:20 11:16
   73   41 Sophia Sheldon      FR Tully Running Club          22:36.1 11:24 11:13
   74   42 Ashlynn Blose       SO North Coast XC              22:37.2 11:34 11:04
   75   43 Mary Sutton         SO Princeton                   22:39.2 11:29 11:11
   76   44 Ward Colleen        JR Tully Running Club          22:39.7 11:18 11:22
   77      Camryn Johnson      FR UNA-NY-Walden               22:40.1 11:17 11:24
   78      Jacqueline Merchant SR UNA-NY-Malta                22:40.5 11:30 11:11
   79   45 Colleen Fitzgerald  SR Rocks XC                    22:40.7 11:19 11:22
   80   46 Erin Doyle          SR Rocks XC                    22:40.8 11:29 11:12
   81   47 Christine Gambell   JR Tully Running Club          22:42.7 11:18 11:25
   82   48 Paige Metzheiser    SO Princeton                   22:45.5 11:31 11:15
   83   49 Jenny Aguiar        SO PW Vikings                  22:46.6 11:27 11:20
   84      Hannah Hitchcock    SO Aurora                      22:47.6 11:28 11:20
   85   50 Devan Classi        SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     22:48.6 11:37 11:12
   86   51 Laure Eline Hartman JR Princeton                   22:49.0 11:40 11:09
   87   52 Samantha Mosca      FR Patriots                    22:50.6 11:19 11:32
   88      Molly Clark         SO Syracuse Track Club         22:51.9 11:42 11:10
   89      Claire McNerney     SO Carmel Running Club         22:53.0 11:18 11:35
   90   53 Emily Caggiano      SR Newton Centre Athletics     22:53.9 11:36 11:18
   91   54 Laura Russo         SO PW Vikings                  22:54.7 11:44 11:11
   92   55 Natalie Fitzgerald  JR North Coast XC              22:55.6 11:33 11:23
   93   56 Molly Langone       FR Pawling Track Club          22:55.6 11:35 11:21
   94      Cece Dye            JR Germantown Friends          22:56.3 11:40 11:17
   95   57 Abby Danderand      SR Chargers XC                 22:56.5 11:30 11:27
   96      Allison Thayer      SR UNA-NY-Schenectady          22:56.6 11:30 11:27
   97   58 Sam Coppola         FR Coveny and Company          22:59.2 11:32 11:28
   98      Bridget Kelly       FR Red Bank Regional Girls XC  22:59.5 11:35 11:25
   99      Jamie Tavalare      SO MOXC                        22:59.9 11:40 11:20
  100      Heather Tripp       FR South Lewis TC              23:00.4 11:48 11:13
  101   59 Josephine Weidner   FR DFXC                        23:01.5 11:45 11:17
  102   60 Lindsey Smith       SO Rocks XC                    23:02.4 11:39 11:24
  103   61 Isabel Baker        SO Chargers XC                 23:03.8 11:40 11:24
  104      Molly McLaughlin     7 Aurora                      23:05.3 11:35 11:31
  105   62 Nicole Coveny       SR Coveny and Company          23:05.3 11:47 11:19
  106   63 Jillian Manfredi    FR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     23:07.3 11:43 11:25
  107   64 Dani Martino        JR BHBL Track Club             23:09.7 11:48 11:22
  108      Alyssa Hanel        JR Laurel Wood XC Club         23:10.4 11:55 11:16
  109      Sabrina Boutselis   SO Andover XC Club             23:10.7 11:38 11:33
  110   65 Katerina Bolic      JR Coveny and Company          23:11.0 11:45 11:26
  111      Lucy Guida          SR Germantown Friends          23:11.3 12:02 11:10
  112      Hannah Tighe        SR East Greenwich Track Club   23:11.4 11:33 11:39
  113   66 Briana Noto         FR Coveny and Company          23:11.4 11:49 11:23
  114   67 Yasmine Hashemi     JR Newton Centre Athletics     23:12.8 11:42 11:31
  115   68 Maegan Sunaz        SR Academic TC                 23:14.0 11:39 11:35
  116      Cara Jacobsen       SO MOXC                        23:14.8 11:50 11:25
  117      Stephany Charalambo SR UNA-NY-Farmingdale          23:16.5 11:43 11:34
  118   69 Megan Carmody       FR Rocks XC (B)                23:17.1 11:37 11:41
  119   70 Sophia Camillaci     8 Hilton XC Club              23:17.2 11:42 11:36
  120   71 Aurelia Pellettiere JR Tully Running Club          23:18.4 11:58 11:21
  121   72 Alexa Goldman       JR Chiefs XC                   23:19.1 11:49 11:31
  122      Katherine Graham    SO Tully Running Club (B)      23:19.2 11:36 11:44
  123   73 Brenna McGuire      JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     23:19.4 11:19 12:01
  124   74 Samantha Botros     JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     23:20.3 11:45 11:36
  125   75 Alison Lemme        FR Knightrunners RC            23:22.0 11:41 11:41
  126      Elizabeth Cullen    SR Amherst Polar Cows          23:23.7 11:48 11:36
  127   76 Mariah Davila       JR Kardinals                   23:24.0 11:51 11:33
  128   77 Sasha Clarick       SO DFXC                        23:24.5 11:45 11:40
  129   78 Caitlyn Vogt        SR Rocks XC (B)                23:25.8 11:41 11:45
  130   79 Claire Sise         JR Knightrunners RC            23:27.4 11:44 11:44
  131      Katie Chiu          JR H-W XC Club                 23:31.5 11:46 11:46
  132   80 Lizzy Magill        SR Rocks XC (B)                23:32.2 11:57 11:36
  133      Lindy Crowley       SO Amherst Polar Cows          23:32.8 11:47 11:46
  134   81 Dana Katulak        SR Chiefs XC                   23:32.9 12:10 11:23
  135   82 Elie Whaley         SO Princeton                   23:34.6 12:07 11:28
  136   83 Kylie Mendonca      JR Rocks XC (B)                23:39.5 11:58 11:42
  137   84 Nadia Ross          SR Cougar XC Club              23:42.7 12:06 11:37
  138   85 Raakel Vuojolainen  JR Princeton                   23:44.7 11:59 11:46
  139   86 Felicia Lepore      JR Rocks XC (B)                23:47.0 12:00 11:47
  140   87 Noemi Campos        JR Kardinals                   23:48.2 12:10 11:39
  141   88 Heather Bowditch    SR Rocks XC (B)                23:49.2 11:51 11:59
  142      Elisa Orsini        SO Red Bank Regional Girls XC  23:49.4 12:01 11:49
  143      Kelly Ryder         SO Carmel Running Club         23:49.7 12:00 11:50
  144   89 Katie Edwards       SR North Coast XC              23:50.4 11:25 12:26
  145      Maureen Whitney     FR Tully Running Club (B)      23:53.2 11:58 11:56
  146   90 Alexandria Gallaghe SR Chiefs XC                   23:53.8 11:55 11:59
  147   91 Tara Derosa         SO Coveny and Company          23:55.0 12:05 11:50
  148   92 Rebecca Wiersma     SR DFXC                        23:55.5 12:03 11:53
  149   93 Kathleen Ellis      JR Rocks XC (B)                23:56.2 12:13 11:44
  150   94 Wendy Carranza      JR Kardinals                   23:56.9 12:18 11:39
  151   95 Sophie Espinosa     SO Pawling Track Club          23:58.3 12:17 11:42
  152   96 Alyssa Kalen        FR Hilton XC Club              23:58.9 12:07 11:52
  153   97 Hannah Rebar        JR Hilton XC Club              24:00.0 11:51 12:09
  154      Julie Cinner        SO Amherst Polar Cows          24:00.5 12:09 11:52
  155   98 Elizabeth Einhaus   SR PW Vikings                  24:03.7 11:50 12:14
  156      Gwyneth Miner       SO Andover XC Club             24:04.9 12:04 12:01
  157      Lindsey Kloc        SO Barrington                  24:06.7 12:11 11:56
  158   99 Leah Abercrombie    JR Newton Centre Athletics     24:07.9 12:16 11:52
  159      Kristen Stec        SO Carmel Running Club         24:11.9 12:03 12:09
  160  100 Sarah Jones         SR Hilton XC Club              24:13.2 12:05 12:09
  161  101 Sam Stirpe          SO Hilton XC Club              24:14.7 12:20 11:55
  162      Katie Spitalnic     FR Excel-erate North           24:15.9 11:57 12:19
  163      Claire Connors      SO Needham Track Club          24:16.0 12:07 12:09
  164      Caroline Black      JR Syracuse Track Club         24:16.0 12:23 11:53
  165  102 Courtney Porfido    JR Ramsey Rams                 24:17.5 12:27 11:51
  166      Paige Migdon        SO Red Bank Regional Girls XC  24:19.2 12:15 12:05
  167      Merri Adsit         SR Maudslay Track Club         24:19.5 12:18 12:02
  168  103 Loreli Mojica       SR Cougar XC Club              24:20.3 12:15 12:06
  169      Jenna Donohue       SO North Shore Running Club    24:21.0 12:08 12:13
  170  104 Ellie Pauly         FR Hilton XC Club              24:21.7 12:19 12:03
  171  105 Gwyn Sise           SO Knightrunners RC            24:22.5 12:04 12:19
  172      Ashley Perry        SO Attleboro A Team            24:24.1 12:08 12:17
  173  106 Marissa Diedrick    SR Patriots                    24:25.1 12:07 12:19
  174  107 Gabby Roldan        SO Academic TC                 24:27.6 12:19 12:09
  175      Abby Hastings       SO UNA-NY-Wallkill             24:29.3 12:06 12:24
  176  108 Claire Ludington    JR North Coast XC              24:31.8 12:22 12:10
  177      Maggie McDermott    SO UNA-NY-Wallkill             24:35.5 12:20 12:16
  178      Meghan Dunks        JR UNA-NY-Schenectady          24:35.9 12:30 12:06
  179  109 Amanda Pecorella    SR Patriots                    24:40.3 12:28 12:13
  180      Leigh Marcotte      JR Rocks XC (C)                24:40.7 12:22 12:19
  181      Genevieve Groninger FR Hillsborough Running Club   24:43.7 12:29 12:15
  182  110 Gabrielle Clinton   SO Ramsey Rams                 24:43.7 12:30 12:14
  183      Kat Zachmann        FR Laurel Wood XC Club         24:46.5 12:21 12:26
  184      Nicole Loffredo     FR Laurel Wood XC Club         24:46.7 12:21 12:26
  185      Sarah Jacques       SR Maudslay Track Club         24:48.9 12:22 12:27
  186      Elizabeth Keene     SR Cohocton Track Club         24:49.0 12:22 12:27
  187  111 Anne Ryan           SO Knightrunners RC            24:59.8 12:23 12:37
  188      Sarah Corbett       FR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       25:04.5 12:31 12:34
  189  112 Alana Jacaruso      SR Chiefs XC                   25:10.1 12:53 12:18
  190      Rana Aladwan        SO Laurel Wood XC Club         25:12.4 12:43 12:30
  191  113 Pam Lelli           FR Chargers XC                 25:12.7 12:33 12:40
  192  114 Jacquline Clinton   SR Ramsey Rams                 25:18.2 12:45 12:34
  193  115 Bhavani Jaikaria    JR Cougar XC Club              25:24.8 12:38 12:47
  194  116 Stephanie Iraheta   SR Academic TC                 25:26.9 12:34 12:53
  195  117 Jenna Grivalis      SR Ramsey Rams                 25:28.6 12:46 12:43
  196      Jess Davis           8 UNA-NY-Eldred               25:29.7 12:41 12:49
  197      Courtney Daggett    SO Attleboro A Team            25:35.9 12:46 12:50
  198      McKayla West        FR South Lewis TC              25:44.5 13:00 12:45
  199      Clara Dahill-Baue   SR Amherst Polar Cows          25:45.9 12:59 12:47
  200  118 Melissa Castenda    JR Kardinals                   25:47.5 13:10 12:38
  201      Madison Beasley     SO Naugy Striders              25:59.0 12:51 13:08
  202  119 Fiona Flood         FR Ramsey Rams                 26:08.3 13:08 13:01
  203      Mary-Paule Monks    SO UNA-MA-Hopkinton            26:11.8 12:15 13:57
  204  120 Christina McGovern  SR Patriots                    26:12.9 13:02 13:11
  205  121 Allegra Migliaccio  FR Chargers XC                 26:18.4 13:19 13:00
  206      Courtney Morin      FR Naugy Striders              26:19.5 13:15 13:05
  207  122 Jasmine Sawh        FR Academic TC                 26:28.9 13:25 13:04
  208      Larissa Bogomolov   FR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       26:37.8 13:09 13:29
  209      Emily Vicente       SR Ramsey Rams (B)             26:45.9 13:13 13:33
  210      Sara Reppenhagen    SO Tully Running Club (B)      27:13.5 13:29 13:45
  211      Sarajane Drewett    SO UNA-NY-Eldred               27:31.1 13:58 13:34
  212      Jessica Schips      JR UNA-NY-Barryville           27:31.1 13:54 13:38
  213      Margaret Velez      SO UNA-NY-Farmingdale          27:42.4 13:14 14:29
  214      Jennifer Grimes     JR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       27:53.6 13:46 14:08
  215  123 Cara Horsfield      JR DFXC                        28:13.8 14:05 14:09
  216      Casey Walton        FR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       28:20.8 13:56 14:25
  217  124 Shannon Meledethu   FR Academic TC                 28:33.6 14:11 14:23
  218  125 Marisa Longoluccio  JR Chargers XC                 29:09.9 14:35 14:35
  219  126 Deedee Eisape       SR Cougar XC Club              29:34.9 15:05 14:30
  220      Melissa Goja        FR Naugy Striders              29:37.0 13:53 15:44
  221      Sierra Sands        SR Ramsey Rams (B)             30:06.5 15:03 15:04



                       GIRLS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    59  BHBL Track Club                          (21:01.2  105:05.8 0:55.7)
=======================================================
  1      7  Josette Messere    JR 20:42.3
  2      9  Erika Frees        JR 20:47.1
  3     10  Marina Jerry       FR 20:48.5
  4     13  Gigi Picozzi       FR 21:09.9
  5     20  Sarah Killeen      FR 21:38.0
  6   ( 21) Mary McGuinness    FR 21:44.1
  7   ( 64) Dani Martino       JR 23:09.7

  2.   129  Tully Running Club                       (21:42.4  108:31.9 2:32.1)
=======================================================
  1      1  Ashleigh Crawford  FR 20:07.6
  2      6  Ellen Jaworski     FR 20:36.1
  3     37  Mackenzie Bolt      8 22:32.4
  4     41  Sophia Sheldon     FR 22:36.1
  5     44  Ward Colleen       JR 22:39.7
  6   ( 47) Christine Gambell  JR 22:42.7
  7   ( 71) Aurelia Pellettiere JR 23:18.4

  3.   134  Rocks XC                                 (21:56.7  109:43.1 1:29.6)
=======================================================
  1     14  Elena Berube       JR 21:11.1
  2     18  Marybeth Nametz    SR 21:34.3
  3     24  Julia Wood         SR 21:58.2
  4     33  Meaghan Spellman   JR 22:18.8
  5     45  Colleen Fitzgerald SR 22:40.7
  6   ( 46) Erin Doyle         SR 22:40.8
  7   ( 60) Lindsey Smith      SO 23:02.4

  4.   134  Pawling Track Club                       (21:45.8  108:48.7 2:34.2)
=======================================================
  1      3  Sam McCarthy       SR 20:21.4
  2      8  Morgan Meaney      SR 20:46.0
  3     31  Lauren McNamara    SR 22:16.7
  4     36  Danielle Heymach   JR 22:29.0
  5     56  Molly Langone      FR 22:55.6
  6   ( 95) Sophie Espinosa    SO 23:58.3

  5.   185  Princeton                                (22:21.3  111:46.2 1:16.5)
=======================================================
  1     17  Amelia Whaley      SR 21:32.5
  2     26  Lou Mialhe         FR 22:00.0
  3     43  Mary Sutton        SO 22:39.2
  4     48  Paige Metzheiser   SO 22:45.5
  5     51  Laure Eline Hartmanshenn JR 22:49.0
  6   ( 82) Elie Whaley        SO 23:34.6
  7   ( 85) Raakel Vuojolainen JR 23:44.7

  6.   241  PW Vikings                               (22:35.6  112:57.8 2:50.5)
=======================================================
  1     15  Bianca Luparello   SR 21:13.2
  2     25  Gisella Snailer    SR 21:59.6
  3     49  Jenny Aguiar       SO 22:46.6
  4     54  Laura Russo        SO 22:54.7
  5     98  Elizabeth Einhaus  SR 24:03.7

  7.   244  North Coast XC                           (22:44.5  113:42.4 1:57.9)
=======================================================
  1     23  Kelsie Canessa      8 21:52.5
  2     35  Julia Wiseman      JR 22:26.7
  3     42  Ashlynn Blose      SO 22:37.2
  4     55  Natalie Fitzgerald JR 22:55.6
  5     89  Katie Edwards      SR 23:50.4
  6   (108) Claire Ludington   JR 24:31.8

  8.   251  Coveny and Company                       (22:47.4  113:56.7 1:04.3)
=======================================================
  1     27  Maria Skidmore     JR 22:06.7
  2     39  Taylor Held        SO 22:34.5
  3     58  Sam Coppola        FR 22:59.2
  4     62  Nicole Coveny      SR 23:05.3
  5     65  Katerina Bolic     JR 23:11.0
  6   ( 66) Briana Noto        FR 23:11.4
  7   ( 91) Tara Derosa        SO 23:55.0

  9.   263  Kardinals                                (22:21.8  111:48.9 3:44.5)
=======================================================
  1      2  Erika Alzamora     JR 20:12.4
  2      4  Aislinn Sroczynski JR 20:27.4
  3     76  Mariah Davila      JR 23:24.0
  4     87  Noemi Campos       JR 23:48.2
  5     94  Wendy Carranza     JR 23:56.9
  6   (118) Melissa Castenda   JR 25:47.5

 10.   270  Chiefs XC                                (22:37.9  113:09.3 3:01.7)
=======================================================
  1     11  Kara McKenna       JR 20:52.1
  2     16  Stephanie Seedorf  SO 21:31.4
  3     72  Alexa Goldman      JR 23:19.1
  4     81  Dana Katulak       SR 23:32.9
  5     90  Alexandria Gallagher SR 23:53.8
  6   (112) Alana Jacaruso     SR 25:10.1

 11.   287  DFXC                                     (22:58.4  114:52.0 1:40.4)
=======================================================
  1     29  Anabelle Sheely     8 22:15.1
  2     30  Mika Andrews        8 22:15.4
  3     59  Josephine Weidner  FR 23:01.5
  4     77  Sasha Clarick      SO 23:24.5
  5     92  Rebecca Wiersma    SR 23:55.5
  6   (123) Cara Horsfield     JR 28:13.8

 12.   291  Newton Centre Athletics                  (23:01.5  115:07.4 1:49.6)
=======================================================
  1     32  Lizzie Fineman     JR 22:18.3
  2     40  Sara Wang          JR 22:34.5
  3     53  Emily Caggiano     SR 22:53.9
  4     67  Yasmine Hashemi    JR 23:12.8
  5     99  Leah Abercrombie   JR 24:07.9

 13.   298  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club                  (23:01.8  115:08.6 0:47.3)
=======================================================
  1     38  Holly Lindoe       SR 22:33.0
  2     50  Devan Classi       SR 22:48.6
  3     63  Jillian Manfredi   FR 23:07.3
  4     73  Brenna McGuire     JR 23:19.4
  5     74  Samantha Botros    JR 23:20.3

 14.   382  Ramsey Rams                              (23:42.7  118:33.3 3:30.1)
=======================================================
  1     22  Kaitlyn Johnston   SR 21:48.1
  2     34  Maggie Tillotson   SR 22:25.8
  3    102  Courtney Porfido   JR 24:17.5
  4    110  Gabrielle Clinton  SO 24:43.7
  5    114  Jacquline Clinton  SR 25:18.2
  6   (117) Jenna Grivalis     SR 25:28.6
  7   (119) Fiona Flood        FR 26:08.3

 15.   396  Rocks XC (B)                             (23:32.4  117:41.6 0:29.9)
=======================================================
  1     69  Megan Carmody      FR 23:17.1
  2     78  Caitlyn Vogt       SR 23:25.8
  3     80  Lizzy Magill       SR 23:32.2
  4     83  Kylie Mendonca     JR 23:39.5
  5     86  Felicia Lepore     JR 23:47.0
  6   ( 88) Heather Bowditch   SR 23:49.2
  7   ( 93) Kathleen Ellis     JR 23:56.2

 16.   398  Knightrunners RC                         (23:40.3  118:21.4 2:50.1)
=======================================================
  1     28  Lilianna Matala     8 22:09.7
  2     75  Alison Lemme       FR 23:22.0
  3     79  Claire Sise        JR 23:27.4
  4    105  Gwyn Sise          SO 24:22.5
  5    111  Anne Ryan          SO 24:59.8

 17.   406  Patriots                                 (23:57.1  119:45.4 4:36.4)
=======================================================
  1     19  Abigail Paglia     SR 21:36.5
  2     52  Samantha Mosca     FR 22:50.6
  3    106  Marissa Diedrick   SR 24:25.1
  4    109  Amanda Pecorella   SR 24:40.3
  5    120  Christina McGovern SR 26:12.9

 18.   418  Academic TC                              (24:02.1  120:10.1 5:56.2)
=======================================================
  1      5  Brittany Gibson    SO 20:32.7
  2     68  Maegan Sunaz       SR 23:14.0
  3    107  Gabby Roldan       SO 24:27.6
  4    116  Stephanie Iraheta  SR 25:26.9
  5    122  Jasmine Sawh       FR 26:28.9
  6   (124) Shannon Meledethu  FR 28:33.6

 19.   440  Cougar XC Club                           (24:50.4  124:11.9 8:25.7)
=======================================================
  1     12  Jerrica Bauer      FR 21:09.2
  2     84  Nadia Ross         SR 23:42.7
  3    103  Loreli Mojica      SR 24:20.3
  4    115  Bhavani Jaikaria   JR 25:24.8
  5    126  Deedee Eisape      SR 29:34.9

 20.   464  Hilton XC Club                           (23:56.8  119:44.0 0:57.5)
=======================================================
  1     70  Sophia Camillaci    8 23:17.2
  2     96  Alyssa Kalen       FR 23:58.9
  3     97  Hannah Rebar       JR 24:00.0
  4    100  Sarah Jones        SR 24:13.2
  5    101  Sam Stirpe         SO 24:14.7
  6   (104) Ellie Pauly        FR 24:21.7

 21.   477  Chargers XC                              (25:20.3  126:41.3 6:13.4)
=======================================================
  1     57  Abby Danderand     SR 22:56.5
  2     61  Isabel Baker       SO 23:03.8
  3    113  Pam Lelli          FR 25:12.7
  4    121  Allegra Migliaccio FR 26:18.4
  5    125  Marisa Longoluccio JR 29:09.9





Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version