RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Start Lists - NXN Northeast Regional

Published by NXN Northeast Regional
Nov 19 2012, 04:43 PM | 46456 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
nxnne

Box Assignments will be posted late Monday or on Tuesday     
     
Northeast Championship Boys     
Baisley  Jack   'Del XC  NJ
Barlev  Aaron  'Del XC  NJ
Colella  Brian   'Del XC  NJ
Daniel  Barlev  'Del XC  NJ
DeMaio  Nick   'Del XC  NJ
Tsai  Andrew   'Del XC  NJ
Williams  Eric   'Del XC  NJ
Diplock  Nate  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Fishman  Gabe  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Hosea  Jonathan  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Murray  Nevin  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Sailer  Rob  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Stender  Ryan  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Wright  Owen  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Brassard  Jeremy  Black Bear XC  NH
Colasanti  Jason  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Edwards  Philip  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Luppino  Matthew  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Luzzi  Daniel  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Marczydlo  Robert  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Reilly  Michael  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Smith  Kevin  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Bogan  Fran  Brothers XC  NJ
Boyle  Jack  Brothers XC  NJ
Bragg  Billy  Brothers XC  NJ
Kruppa  Josh  Brothers XC  NJ
Liberatore  Aaron  Brothers XC  NJ
McClemens  Mike  Brothers XC  NJ
Rooney  Tom   Brothers XC  NJ
Belfatto  Jim   Cardinal O'Hara XC Club  PA
Donnelly  Christian  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club  PA
Hayes  Matt  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club  PA
James  Kevin  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club  PA
Pastore  Chris  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club  PA
Pitone  Ernie  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club  PA
Savage  Dan  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club  PA
Bouton  Nick   Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Delaney  Sean  Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Kay  Will   Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Keyes  Jared   Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Marshall  Zach  Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Shedd  Clarke  Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Weaver  Chase  Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Kelley  Bryce  Chargers XC  RI
Kilcoyne  Jake  Chargers XC  RI
Fichera  Joseph  Coyle XC   MA
Gangemi  Joshua  Coyle XC   MA
Lapre  Paul  Coyle XC   MA
McCluskey  Andrew   Coyle XC   MA
McCluskey  Scott  Coyle XC   MA
McSola  Dan   Coyle XC   MA
Schoaf  Cory  Coyle XC   MA
Ansel  Ryan  DanburyXC   CT
Carlsen  Nicholas  DanburyXC   CT
Fox  Ryan   DanburyXC   CT
Healey  Patrick   DanburyXC   CT
Kozak  Mickey  DanburyXC   CT
Quintanilla  James  DanburyXC   CT
Stempel  Zachary   DanburyXC   CT
Flanagan  Mike  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Higgins  Mike  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Lartigue  Schan  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Levermore  Kyle  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Ramos  Adam  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Ramos  Kevin  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Townsend  Rob  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Contreras  Jon  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Fazio  Ben  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Kulm  Scott  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Scanlon  Garrett   East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Sommer  Tommy  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Waddell  Nate  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Wegzryn  Matt  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
aziz  sami  Germantown Friends  PA
bugos  andy  Germantown Friends  PA
finney  james  Germantown Friends  PA
maxson  paul  Germantown Friends  PA
shah  henry  Germantown Friends  PA
stassen  ben  Germantown Friends  PA
wistar  lyle  Germantown Friends  PA
Beaudette  Greg  Hawks TC  RI
Doherty  Alex  Hawks TC  RI
Doyle  Connor  Hawks TC  RI
Gauthier  Grant  Hawks TC  RI
Henseler  Tyler  Hawks TC  RI
Potter  Michael  Hawks TC  RI
Tierney  Colin  Hawks TC  RI
Dragon  Joe   High Point Wildcats  NJ
Garrity  Mike   High Point Wildcats  NJ
Gorman  John   High Point Wildcats  NJ
Lange  Sean  High Point Wildcats  NJ
Miller  Ian   High Point Wildcats  NJ
Schulok  Tyler  High Point Wildcats  NJ
Smith  Hunter  High Point Wildcats  NJ
Biro  Robert  HILLS XC Club  NJ
Dennehy  John  HILLS XC Club  NJ
Ellis  Travis  HILLS XC Club  NJ
Gosden  Mike  HILLS XC Club  NJ
Manson  Alec  HILLS XC Club  NJ
O'Connor  Kyle  HILLS XC Club  NJ
Weintraub  Matt  HILLS XC Club  NJ
Coleman  Jay  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Crowley  Brendan  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Digricoli  Michael  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
McFarland  Nicholas  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Nunn  Matthew  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Sateary  Matthew  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Spaniol  Joseph  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Carosi  Andrew  Hunterdon Lions  NJ
Folsom  David  Hunterdon Lions  NJ
Mugavero  David  Hunterdon Lions  NJ
Pearson  Liam  Hunterdon Lions  NJ
Seibert  Nick  Hunterdon Lions  NJ
Sergison  Matt  Hunterdon Lions  NJ
Vernarec  Zach  Hunterdon Lions  NJ
An  Hee Tae   Indian Hills  NJ
Corcoran  Bobby  Indian Hills  NJ
DiLandro  Tom  Indian Hills  NJ
Evans  Chris  Indian Hills  NJ
Kristofick  Andrew   Indian Hills  NJ
Meyers  John   Indian Hills  NJ
Touhy  Matt  Indian Hills  NJ
Boerlin  Myles  Kingsway RC  NJ
Culbreath  Noah  Kingsway RC  NJ
Dormann  Trevor   Kingsway RC  NJ
Evernham  Kyle  Kingsway RC  NJ
Magnus  Ryan  Kingsway RC  NJ
Manhertz  Derrell  Kingsway RC  NJ
Wunnava  Jay  Kingsway RC  NJ
Ungemach  Brendan  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Adams  Nathaniel  Lexington XC  MA
Alessandro  Daniel  Lexington XC  MA
Gens  Russell  Lexington XC  MA
Isaacson  Ethan  Lexington XC  MA
Jacobson  Benjamin  Lexington XC  MA
Manickas-Hill  Zach  Lexington XC  MA
Martell  Ben  Lexington XC  MA
O'neill  Tom  Lions Track Club  NJ
Bouthillette  Matthew  LSA XC Club  RI
Grundy  Jake  LSA XC Club  RI
Nadeau  Michael  LSA XC Club  RI
Rego  Adam  LSA XC Club  RI
Salisbury  Jack  LSA XC Club  RI
Stephens  Michael  LSA XC Club  RI
Watterson  Shane  LSA XC Club  RI
Carleo  Nick  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Ficht  Gabe   Maudslay Track Club  MA
Molvar  Joe  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Orlando  Chris  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Santo  Joe   Maudslay Track Club  MA
Updike  Sawyer  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Vye  Max  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Abraham  Johnny  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Coppinger  Patrick  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Kalenoski  Mike  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
McArdle  Nick  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Nong  Randy  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Rocha  Jimmy  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Whitney  Andrew  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Deokar  Viraj  Middlesex  MA
Estrada  Lucas  Middlesex  MA
Fletcher  William  Middlesex  MA
Howe  Peter  Middlesex  MA
O'Toole  Garrett  Middlesex  MA
Randon  James  Middlesex  MA
Stewart  Nicholas  Middlesex  MA
Arabagian  Greg   Mo-Town Running Club   NJ
Cary   Alex  Mo-Town Running Club   NJ
Katz   Charles   Mo-Town Running Club   NJ
Kinney   Ian   Mo-Town Running Club   NJ
Lyons   Sean  Mo-Town Running Club   NJ
Pitt  Gavin   Mo-Town Running Club   NJ
Torres   Rudy   Mo-Town Running Club   NJ
Amaya  Adrian  Needham Track Club  MA
Benner  John  Needham Track Club  MA
Elman  Alex  Needham Track Club  MA
Hagen  Tyler  Needham Track Club  MA
Heier  Zak  Needham Track Club  MA
Kelley  Thomas  Needham Track Club  MA
Walsh  Liam  Needham Track Club  MA
Campbell  Mike  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Galante  Bobby  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Good  Kevin  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Hatler  Chris  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
McGovern  Tim  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Meehan  Scott  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Spinks  Peter  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Berg  Anders  Princeton Striders  NJ
Bozich  Luke  Princeton Striders  NJ
Donahue  Conor  Princeton Striders  NJ
Healy  Sage  Princeton Striders  NJ
Rist  Jacob  Princeton Striders  NJ
Vahdat  Kevin  Princeton Striders  NJ
Wong  Matt  Princeton Striders  NJ
Broten  Chase  Red Devil XC Club  NJ
Larmore  Erik  Red Devil XC Club  NJ
Little  Samuel  Red Devil XC Club  NJ
Moore  Tim   Red Devil XC Club  NJ
Muhumure  Alexis  Red Devil XC Club  NJ
Saponara  Matthew  Red Devil XC Club  NJ
Vanacore  Robert   Red Devil XC Club  NJ
Bellitti  Joe  Ridge Runners  NJ
Boles  Marshall  Ridge Runners  NJ
Heiner  Jimmy  Ridge Runners  NJ
Lawson  Mitch  Ridge Runners  NJ
McGowan  Andrew  Ridge Runners  NJ
Murphy  James  Ridge Runners  NJ
Verdi  Stephen  Ridge Runners  NJ
Altopp  Gabriel  Ridgefield  CT
Corso  Clint  Ridgefield  CT
DiGiacomo  Philip  Ridgefield  CT
Hopper  Trevor  Ridgefield  CT
Keller  McCall   Ridgefield  CT
Realander  Ethan  Ridgefield  CT
Sogaard  Kristian   Ridgefield  CT
Daniels   Brian  Ridgewood  NJ
Dublirer  Storm  Ridgewood  NJ
Frering  David  Ridgewood  NJ
Jones  Graham  Ridgewood  NJ
Neville  Ryan   Ridgewood  NJ
Salamone  Nick  Ridgewood  NJ
Tamura  Kotaro  Ridgewood  NJ
Conway  Alex  Rocks XC  MA
Dean  Conor  Rocks XC  MA
Dodge  Henry  Rocks XC  MA
Grandfield  Evan  Rocks XC  MA
Hanley  Mike  Rocks XC  MA
Ramzi  Nick  Rocks XC  MA
Scala  Stephen  Rocks XC  MA
Alberti  Alex  Saint Peter's Track Club  NJ
Apicella  Daniel  Saint Peter's Track Club  NJ
DeLeon  David  Saint Peter's Track Club  NJ
Donatacci  Vincent  Saint Peter's Track Club  NJ
Heinrich  Fritz   Saint Peter's Track Club  NJ
McGann  Ryan  Saint Peter's Track Club  NJ
Sause  Jim  Saint Peter's Track Club  NJ
Barry  Jake  Sandwich Track Club  MA
Chambers  Bryan  Sandwich Track Club  MA
Daniels-Koch  Henry  Sandwich Track Club  MA
Guerin  Connor  Sandwich Track Club  MA
Koren  Shon  Sandwich Track Club  MA
Silverman  James  Sandwich Track Club  MA
Wegman  James  Sandwich Track Club  MA
Daniels  Jimmy  Sterling Track Club  NJ
Gonzalez  Randy  Sterling Track Club  NJ
Grover  Ryan  Sterling Track Club  NJ
MacPherson  Sean  Sterling Track Club  NJ
McGettigan  Sean  Sterling Track Club  NJ
Mensahmears  Mawusi  Sterling Track Club  NJ
Parker  Naheem  Sterling Track Club  NJ
Bowler  Alex   Titans Track Club  MA
Cunningham  Patrick  Titans Track Club  MA
McMahon  Mike  Titans Track Club  MA
Stafford  Christian  Titans Track Club  MA
Stafford  William  Titans Track Club  MA
Tocher  Lucas  Titans Track Club  MA
Valeri  John  Titans Track Club  MA
Hazel  David   Township - XC  NJ
Kulis  Ian  Township - XC  NJ
Leonard  Kyle  Township - XC  NJ
Mills  Anthony   Township - XC  NJ
Tiwari  Nick  Township - XC  NJ
Torok  Zachary Brooks  Township - XC  NJ
Williamson  Alex  Township - XC  NJ
Adamovics  Andy  UNA-Adamovics-NJ-Skillman  NJ
Bennie  Colin  UNA-Bennie-MA-Princeton  MA
Cox  Marquis  UNA-Cox-NJ-Mount Laurel  NJ
Falkena  Brian   UNA-Falkena-NY-Wallkill  NY
Feinstein  Jake  UNA-Feinstein-CT-Sandy Hook  CT
Foster  Billy  UNA-Foster-NJ-South River  NJ
Fujimori  Gavin  UNA-Fujimori-ME-Shrewsbury  ME
Horten  Kevin  UNA-Horten-NJ-Moorestown  NJ
Kazlow  Nathaniel  UNA-Kazlow-VT-Moretown  VT
KELLY  GEORGE  UNA-KELLY-PA-Pittsburgh  PA
Khalid  Salman   UNA-Khalid-NJ-Galloway  NJ
Kienzle  Christopher  UNA-Kienzle-PA-Avondale  PA
LORING  RAMEEK  UNA-LORING-NJ-Irvington  NJ
Mullett  Liam   UNA-Mullett-NJ-Madison   NJ
Napolitano  Rob  UNA-Napolitano-NJ-Brick  NJ
Nishi  Sam  UNA-Nishi-VT-Waitsfield  VT
Parsley  Nolan  UNA-Parsley-MA-Weymouth  MA
pavlik  shawn  UNA-pavlik-CT-monroe  CT
Petrie  Miles  UNA-Petrie-MA-Carlisle  MA
Quartucci  Mike  UNA-Quartucci-NJ-Newton  NJ
Ricci  Victor  UNA-Ricci-RI-Wakefield  RI
Rohmann  Alex  UNA-Rohmann-NJ-Branchburg  NJ
Russo  Mitchell  UNA-Russo-CT-Newtown  CT
Sergeant  Marcus  UNA-Sergeant-NJ-Irvington  NJ
Smathers  Ryan  UNA-Smathers-PA-North East  PA
Smith  B.J.  UNA-Smith-NH-concord  NH
Walker  Sean  UNA-Walker-PA-Lewisburg  PA
Whalen  Michael  UNA-Whalen-NJ-Cresskill  NJ
Bustamante  Louis  Wallkill Running Club  NJ
Chiesa  Ryan  Wallkill Running Club  NJ
Corti  James  Wallkill Running Club  NJ
Corti  Craig  Wallkill Running Club  NJ
Freisinger  Edward  Wallkill Running Club  NJ
Pagerie  Travis  Wallkill Running Club  NJ
Rueckel  John   Wallkill Running Club  NJ
Barchet  Reiny  Warrior Track Club  PA
Collins  Seamus  Warrior Track Club  PA
Haugh  Sam  Warrior Track Club  PA
Knapp  Alex  Warrior Track Club  PA
Rimkis  Bobby   Warrior Track Club  PA
Russell  Tony  Warrior Track Club  PA
Stratman  Eric  Warrior Track Club  PA
Guglielmo  Anthony  Watertown Running Club  CT
Kasle  Adam  Watertown Running Club  CT
Kuegler  Adam  Watertown Running Club  CT
Maloney  Bryan  Watertown Running Club  CT
Mundo  John  Watertown Running Club  CT
Rafferty  Seamus  Watertown Running Club  CT
Sasso  Nick  Watertown Running Club  CT
Herzig  Matthew  Wild Kitten AC  MA
Hopple  Christian  Wolves Running Club  PA
Urban  Eli  Wolves Running Club  PA
     
     
Northeast Championship Girls     
Devoney  Mel  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Gonzalez  Emma  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Hartl  Mia  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Kaplan  Anna   Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Schenck  Althea  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Vannah  Sara  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Zimmerman  Emmy  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Burgess  Alice  Barrington  RI
Coogan   Marykate  Barrington  RI
Livingston  Abigail  Barrington  RI
McMillan  Emma  Barrington  RI
Paine  Fiona  Barrington  RI
Portelli  Julianna  Barrington  RI
Verner-Crist  Megan  Barrington  RI
Carney  Jessie  Black Bear XC  NH
Danis  Elisabeth  Black Bear XC  NH
Laskowsky  Brooke  Black Bear XC  NH
Parker  Hannah  Black Bear XC  NH
Scannell  Katie   Black Bear XC  NH
Scannell  Megan  Black Bear XC  NH
Terry  Katelyn  Black Bear XC  NH
Devita  Julienne   Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Eastman  Autumn   Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Grevatt  Kestral   Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Keim  Abby   Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Neeld  Carly  Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Putre  Emma   Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Spillane  Taylor  Champlain Valley XC Club  VT
Hansen  Liz  Chargers XC  RI
Curley  Emily   Coyle XC   MA
Hutch  Meghan  Coyle XC   MA
McCaffrey  Margaret   East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Croteau  Jenn  Excel-erate North  RI
McAdams  Aisha  Excel-erate North  RI
Nunnery  Bethany  Excel-erate North  RI
Perrin  Isabella  Excel-erate North  RI
Spitalnic  Kelsey  Excel-erate North  RI
Viens  Melissa   Excel-erate North  RI
Wolfe  Jaxine   Excel-erate North  RI
andersson  brigit  Germantown Friends  PA
frank  arielle  Germantown Friends  PA
goldstein  isabel  Germantown Friends  PA
harrity  caitlin  Germantown Friends  PA
love  alison  Germantown Friends  PA
lukens-day  eliza  Germantown Friends  PA
wistar  alice  Germantown Friends  PA
Blatchford  Margaret  H-W XC Club  MA
Duffy  Sarah  H-W XC Club  MA
Goodrich  Caroline  H-W XC Club  MA
Horgan  Emily  H-W XC Club  MA
Pacione  Claire  H-W XC Club  MA
Stone  Meghan  H-W XC Club  MA
Weigand  Emily  H-W XC Club  MA
Disanza  Sarah   High Point Wildcats  NJ
Fairchild  Katie   High Point Wildcats  NJ
Fairchild  Kelty   High Point Wildcats  NJ
Gratale  Sierra  High Point Wildcats  NJ
VanTassel  Kayla   High Point Wildcats  NJ
Wask  Veronica   High Point Wildcats  NJ
Doyle  Molly  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Drake  Mallory  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Janokowicz  Kelly  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Mauer  Stephanie  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Novak  Paige  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Scrivanich  Courtney  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Young  Meredith  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Bornstein  Quinn  Hilltopper Track Club  VT
Mulcahy  Molly  Hilltopper Track Club  VT
Olmstead  Felisha   Hilltopper Track Club  VT
Peck  Allie  Hilltopper Track Club  VT
Remick  Jessica  Hilltopper Track Club  VT
Vincent  Robin  Hilltopper Track Club  VT
Carney  Shannon  Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  NJ
Cicitta  Nisa  Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  NJ
Driscoll  Meaghan  Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  NJ
Erickson  Kristen   Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  NJ
McLaughlin  Erin  Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  NJ
Modde  Clarissa  Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  NJ
Seiffert  Erin  Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  NJ
Buccisano  Kelly  Indian Hills  NJ
Couglin  Syndey  Indian Hills  NJ
Gaffney  Krissie  Indian Hills  NJ
Guerra  Julia  Indian Hills  NJ
Mangold  Jaime  Indian Hills  NJ
Miles  Julia  Indian Hills  NJ
Ward  Briana  Indian Hills  NJ
Barone  Lauren   Lady Colonials  NJ
Bourland  Clarice  Lady Colonials  NJ
Cary  Emma  Lady Colonials  NJ
Gomez  Juli  Lady Colonials  NJ
Griffin  Nicole  Lady Colonials  NJ
O'Kane  Christine  Lady Colonials  NJ
O'Kane  Caitlin   Lady Colonials  NJ
Donegan  Lindsay  Lady Lions Track Club  NJ
Dyke  Kerry  Lady Lions Track Club  NJ
Gagliano  Kathy  Lady Lions Track Club  NJ
Kranz  Janelle  Lady Lions Track Club  NJ
McGann  Abigail  Lady Lions Track Club  NJ
O'Connor  Kelly  Lady Lions Track Club  NJ
Regnault  Sarah  Lady Lions Track Club  NJ
Bitcon  Steph   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Loffredo  Alyssa   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
O'Donohoe  Jillian  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Peschel  Lucy   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Pyper  Ali   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Vander May  Callen   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Wallace  Caitlyn  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Breunig  Virginia  Lexington XC  MA
Gambone  Hayley  Lexington XC  MA
Houston  Emma  Lexington XC  MA
Lawler  Paige  Lexington XC  MA
Manickas-Hill  Olivia  Lexington XC  MA
Rowley  Sonia  Lexington XC  MA
Vogelzang  Grace  Lexington XC  PA
Balmer  Bailey  Lower Bucks XC  PA
Gray  Erica  Lower Bucks XC  PA
Molloy  Hannah  Lower Bucks XC  PA
O'Connell  Erin   Lower Bucks XC  PA
Sargent  Sara   Lower Bucks XC  PA
Sargent  Olivia  Lower Bucks XC  PA
Sauer  Maddie  Lower Bucks XC  PA
Carroll  Erin  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Conway  Kelly  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Eagan  Lily  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Fiascone  Liz  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Haley  Rachel  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Hart  Rose  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Mackie  Kristen  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Bisson  Brianna  Mercury TC  MA
Butler  Morgane  Mercury TC  MA
Clary  Sydney  Mercury TC  MA
Cook  Sammy  Mercury TC  MA
Hargus  Daniela  Mercury TC  MA
Keklak  Ariel  Mercury TC  MA
LaScaleia  Katie  Mercury TC  MA
Christian  Mariah  MOXC  NJ
Christian  Alexandra  MOXC  NJ
Karl  Marissa  MOXC  NJ
Masukewicz  Sarah  MOXC  NJ
Pignataro  Jacqueline   MOXC  NJ
Poggi  Micaela  MOXC  NJ
Schafer  Lindsay  MOXC  NJ
Armstrong  Sarah  Needham Track Club  MA
Armstrong  Hallie  Needham Track Club  MA
Blaustein  Rachel  Needham Track Club  MA
Cullen  Margie  Needham Track Club  MA
Donovan  Julianna  Needham Track Club  MA
Horton  Katie  Needham Track Club  MA
Turner  Caroline  Needham Track Club  MA
Aguilar  Lucrecia  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Grusby  Rebecca  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Rhatigan  Anna  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Brown  Clare   North Hills XC club  PA
Janeda  Caitlyn   North Hills XC club  PA
Malone  Mary  North Hills XC club  PA
Palmieri  Sabrina   North Hills XC club  PA
Rode  Alex  North Hills XC club  PA
Gilmartin  Kyrsten   Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
Kelly  Margaret  Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
McPeak  Emily  Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
Sapone  Lauren  Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
Asay  Regan  Ridge Runners  NJ
Chloe  O'Malley  Ridge Runners  NJ
Connolly  Emily  Ridge Runners  NJ
Newman  Elizabeth  Ridge Runners  NJ
Regner  Abby  Ridge Runners  NJ
Saadegh-Vaziri  Hanna  Ridge Runners  NJ
Spring  Sarah  Ridge Runners  NJ
Budicini  Melissa  Ridgefield XC Club  CT
Carr  Caroline  Ridgefield XC Club  CT
Fleming  Hannah  Ridgefield XC Club  CT
Guillaume  Sarah  Ridgefield XC Club  CT
Hergenrother  Laura  Ridgefield XC Club  CT
Hergenrother  Emma  Ridgefield XC Club  CT
Jacullo  Jeanne  Ridgefield XC Club  CT
Cirillo  Tara  Ridgewood  NJ
Cleary  Kelly  Ridgewood  NJ
Fishbein  Emily  Ridgewood  NJ
Jones  Lesley  Ridgewood  NJ
Pagano  Catherine  Ridgewood  NJ
Rosenfeld  Leah   Ridgewood  NJ
Weisberger  Laura  Ridgewood  NJ
Amato  Sara  Rocks XC  MA
Cutillo  Jackie  Rocks XC  MA
Harum  Brynna   Rocks XC  MA
McNulty  Abbey  Rocks XC  MA
Santoro  Adrienne  Rocks XC  MA
Sieber  Elizabeth  Rocks XC  MA
Svensen  Kate  Rocks XC  MA
Sivco  Tory  Sandwich Track Club  MA
Bartner  Jolie  Spartans XC  NJ
Eisler  Brielle  Spartans XC  NJ
Lucas  Lindsey  Spartans XC  NJ
Mihalik  Lauren  Spartans XC  NJ
Pineda  Jasmine  Spartans XC  NJ
Arborio  Kristen  Tomahawk XC Club  CT
Hastings  Kat  Tomahawk XC Club  CT
Hebert  Kaitlyn  Tomahawk XC Club  CT
Larcheveque  Mari  Tomahawk XC Club  CT
McArdle  Allison  Tomahawk XC Club  CT
Stebbins  Kaylee  Tomahawk XC Club  CT
Tobias  Sarah  Tomahawk XC Club  CT
Austin  Morgan  UNA-Austin-PA-Avondale  PA
Baylor  Blake Ann  UNA-Baylor-PA-Lewisburg  PA
Belmont  Rachel  UNA-Belmont-NJ-Old Bridge  NJ
Bushey  Emily  UNA-Bushey-NJ-Glenwood  NJ
Conway  Chloe  UNA-Conway-NH-Manchester  NH
Conway  Elizabeth  UNA-Conway-NH-Manchester  NH
Cromley  Amanda  UNA-Cromley-NJ-Hamburg  NJ
Decker  Sarah  UNA-Decker-NJ-Warren  NJ
Grohn  Lisa  UNA-Grohn-NJ-Branchburg  NJ
Hango  Melissa   UNA-Hango-VT-Enosburg Falls  VT
Hiatt  Melissa  UNA-Hiatt-NH-Newington  NH
Kelly  Jillian  UNA-Kelly-NJ-Belle Mead   NJ
Leavitt  Danielle  UNA-Leavitt-NJ-Forked River  NJ
Macauley  Paige  UNA-Macauley-NJ-Tabernacle  NJ
McCurry  Allison  UNA-McCurry-NJ-Branchville  NJ
McDonald  Emilie   UNA-McDonald-VT-Essex Junction  VT
McGinnis  Kelsey  UNA-McGinnis-MA-Somerset  MA
Monahan  Rose  UNA-Monahan-VT-Essex  VT
North  Ariana   UNA-North-NJ-Upper Saddle Rive  NJ
Olsen  Sabrina  UNA-Olsen-CT-Thomaston  CT
Pierpont  Morgan   UNA-Pierpont-NJ-Kinnelon  NJ
Pinto  Rachel   UNA-Pinto-VT-Essex Junction  VT
Pinto  Ellie   UNA-Pinto-VT-Essex Junction   VT
Purrier  Elinor  UNA-Purrier-VT-Montgomery Cent  VT
Richer  Julie  UNA-Richer-MA-Whitinsville  MA
Richter  Colette  UNA-Richter-NJ-Mountain Lakes  NJ
Rodriguez  Nicole   UNA-Rodriguez-NJ-Kinnelon  NJ
Savage  Stephanie  UNA-Savage-PA-Avondale  PA
Schiffhauer  Mara  UNA-Schiffhauer-NJ-Tabernacle  NJ
Schuck  Madison  UNA-Schuck-PA-Avondale  PA
Thomas   Jaime  UNA-Thomas -VT-Waterbury Cente  VT
Winston  Kallie  UNA-Winston-NJ-Millington  NJ
Brown  Taylor  West Morris Central XC Club  NJ
Cochrane  Kylene  West Morris Central XC Club  NJ
Cochrane  Mikayla   West Morris Central XC Club  NJ
Mazzei  Nicole  West Morris Central XC Club  NJ
Miller  Samantha   West Morris Central XC Club  NJ
Sharkey  Brennan  West Morris Central XC Club  NJ
Toth  Lauren  West Morris Central XC Club  NJ
Allen  Read  Wild Kitten AC  MA
Atkinson  Patty  Wild Kitten AC  MA
Lembo  Cara  Wild Kitten AC  MA
Makino  Lina  Wild Kitten AC  MA
Pohl  Abigail  Wild Kitten AC  MA
Snow  Zoe  Wild Kitten AC  MA
Wessenyeleh  Edom  Wild Kitten AC  MA
Cronin  Katie  Wildcat XC Club  MA
Flavin  Zoe  Wildcat XC Club  MA
Gordon  Naomi   Wildcat XC Club  MA
McGrath  Hannah  Wildcat XC Club  MA
McNay  Eliza  Wildcat XC Club  MA
Noonan  Regina  Wildcat XC Club  MA
Ruxin  Talia  Wildcat XC Club  MA
     
     
     
Northeast Open Race Boys     
Desario  Victor   'Del XC  NJ
Luz  Anton  'Del XC  NJ
Ali  Mussab  Academic TC  NJ
Brumfield  Chris  Academic TC  NJ
Casales  Robert  Academic TC  NJ
Delvillar  Melvin  Academic TC  NJ
Lopez  Omar  Academic TC  NJ
Nandha  Darshan  Academic TC  NJ
Okyere-Bour  Nathaniel  Academic TC  NJ
Ordonez  Ruben  Academic TC  NJ
Tiliwat  Ashalesh  Academic TC  NJ
Zahidi  Idriss  Academic TC  NJ
Crowley  Duncan  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Hagen  Reuben  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Kaplan  Jake  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Kayser-Hirsh  Noah  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Santolucito  John  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Vance  Allen  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Aruri  Sami  Andover XC Club  MA
Hamer  Nathan  Andover XC Club  MA
Hoyt  Jack  Andover XC Club  MA
Pineault  Robert  Andover XC Club  MA
Stelzner  Jake  Andover XC Club  MA
Wang  Andrew  Andover XC Club  MA
Warne  Geoffrey  Andover XC Club  MA
Askers  Ben  Attleboro A Team  MA
Bacchiocchi  Adam   Attleboro A Team  MA
Bacchiocchi   Owen  Attleboro A Team  MA
Kelly   Elliot  Attleboro A Team  MA
Lucier  Justin  Attleboro A Team  MA
Mercier  Kyle  Attleboro A Team  MA
Norberg   Mathew  Attleboro A Team  MA
Gruters  Richard  Bernards XC Club  NJ
Howes  William  Bernards XC Club  NJ
Myers  Will  Bernards XC Club  NJ
Pisano   Chad   Bernards XC Club  NJ
Sisto  Christopher  Bernards XC Club  NJ
Antonelli  Nicholas  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Baker  Matthew  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Birle  John  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Campbell  Alexander  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Campbell  Jack  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Campbell  Zachary  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Chandler  William  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Chang  Andres  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Datwani  Liam  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Esler  Michael  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Fallon  Blake  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Fang  Alan  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Fischer  Christopher  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Frisch  Ethan  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Fromm  Andrew  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Hall  Alexander  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Herzog  Dalton  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Jackler  Bryan  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Jakubek  Tyler  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Jason  Kyle  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Jin  Jimmy  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Johnson  Brian  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Johnston  Joseph  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Lee  Gideon  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Loughlin  Liam  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Mooney  Griffin  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Pinney  Frankie  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Rohwetter  Thomas  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Rubin  Aaron  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Russo  Matthew  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Scalia  Anthony  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Siegel  Darian  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Siegel  Ryan  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Stockwell  Andrew  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Swingle  Connor  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Terry  Patrick  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Tooley  Jake  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Woods  Patrick  Blue Devil XC Club  NJ
Consalvo  Tommy  Brookfield Hill and Dalers  CT
Mannion  Tyler  Brookfield Hill and Dalers  CT
Mayerson  Jacob  Brookfield Hill and Dalers  CT
McCullough  Cory  Brookfield Hill and Dalers  CT
Rivas  Chris  Brookfield Hill and Dalers  CT
Smith  Alex  Brookfield Hill and Dalers  CT
Timmerman  Parker  Brookfield Hill and Dalers  CT
Cassidy  Michael   Brothers XC  NJ
Cusat  Neil  Brothers XC  NJ
Cusat  Jack  Brothers XC  NJ
DeGersdorff  Greg  Brothers XC  NJ
Dengler  Tommy   Brothers XC  NJ
Dengler  Brian  Brothers XC  NJ
Dooling  Jon  Brothers XC  NJ
Durney  Aidan  Brothers XC  NJ
Ferro  Blaise  Brothers XC  NJ
Henderson  Brian  Brothers XC  NJ
Mangini  Jack  Brothers XC  NJ
Martinez  Josh  Brothers XC  NJ
McLaughlin  Christian  Brothers XC  NJ
Morris  Jack  Brothers XC  NJ
Paugh  Greg  Brothers XC  NJ
Ragan  Neil  Brothers XC  NJ
Ragan  Sean  Brothers XC  NJ
Reda  Drew  Brothers XC  NJ
Roma  Matt  Brothers XC  NJ
Trigani  Nick  Brothers XC  NJ
Walsh  Joe  Brothers XC  NJ
Pastore  Drew  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club  PA
Andrea  Alden  Chargers XC  RI
Andrew  Jed  Chargers XC  RI
Carrier  Mitch  Chargers XC  RI
Clarkin  Chris  Chargers XC  RI
Drummond  Matt  Chargers XC  RI
Ferrigno  Andrew   Chargers XC  RI
Gencarelli  Stephen   Chargers XC  RI
Gervasini  Jade  Chargers XC  RI
Kim  Jung  Chargers XC  RI
Mead  Nick  Chargers XC  RI
Migliaccio  Teal  Chargers XC  RI
Sardelli  Andrew  Chargers XC  RI
Tierney  Matt  Chargers XC  RI
Turner  Tom  Chargers XC  RI
Wollenberg  Jason  Chargers XC  RI
Adamski  Jack  DanburyXC   CT
Arredondo  Julio  DanburyXC   CT
Caldwell  Ken   DanburyXC   CT
Cunningham  CJ  DanburyXC   CT
Das  Rohit  DanburyXC   CT
Leone  Michael   DanburyXC   CT
Lord  Avery  DanburyXC   CT
McAulay  Dylan   DanburyXC   CT
Moore  Tim   DanburyXC   CT
Mullins  Cory   DanburyXC   CT
O'Brien  Kyle   DanburyXC   CT
Strosser  Stephen   DanburyXC   CT
Winter  Austin  DanburyXC   CT
Winter  Chazz  DanburyXC   CT
Alcide  Tim  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Brunner  John   Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Costello  Jack  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Gaffey  Mike  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Gonzalez  Bobby  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Heinz  Chris  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Lenahan  Conor  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Mihalinec  Chris  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Mikelis  Alex  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Nicholson  Connor  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Novak  Luke  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Pallotta  Mike  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Puntasecca  Chris  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Rabolli  Chas  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Sullivan  Patrick   Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Tucker  Donovan  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Zeepvat  Alex  Don Bosco XC Club  NJ
Acker  Angelo  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Contreras  Ben  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
DePriest  Dylan  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Gladstone  Caleb  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Macdonald  Ian   East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Marcus  Scott  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Mathieu  Robert  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Carney  Jon  Excel-erate North  RI
Craven  Joseph   Excel-erate North  RI
Lamarre  Cameron  Excel-erate North  RI
Lenox  Christopher  Excel-erate North  RI
Rocchio  Robert  Excel-erate North  RI
Smith  Dallin  Excel-erate North  RI
Tierney  Nick  Excel-erate North  RI
jarka-sellers  peter  Germantown Friends  PA
jones  ethan  Germantown Friends  PA
wleizen  nick  Germantown Friends  PA
Allara  Michael  H-W XC Club  MA
Blatchford  Jack  H-W XC Club  MA
Caves  Tim  H-W XC Club  MA
cruz Nascimento  Lucas  H-W XC Club  MA
Durgin  Peter  H-W XC Club  MA
Erhard  Sam  H-W XC Club  MA
Gillis  Matt  H-W XC Club  MA
MacDonald  Alex  H-W XC Club  MA
Rutigliano  Kevin  H-W XC Club  MA
Andraka  Tim  Hawks TC  RI
Bassett  Chris  Hawks TC  RI
Bayne  Patrick  Hawks TC  RI
Boulanger  Jared  Hawks TC  RI
Cardello  Jake  Hawks TC  RI
Cosby  Billy  Hawks TC  RI
Couture  Brandon  Hawks TC  RI
Couture  Stephen  Hawks TC  RI
Couture Del Valle  Chris  Hawks TC  RI
Ferreira  Chris  Hawks TC  RI
Fitzhugh  Wally  Hawks TC  RI
Flynn  Conner  Hawks TC  RI
George  Caleb  Hawks TC  RI
Gower  Patrick  Hawks TC  RI
Grizzetti  Tom  Hawks TC  RI
Hagerty  Patrick  Hawks TC  RI
Henseler  Kyle  Hawks TC  RI
Ingegneri  Avery  Hawks TC  RI
Jones  Harrison  Hawks TC  RI
Kiernan  Michael  Hawks TC  RI
Lanni  Matt  Hawks TC  RI
Manning  Collin  Hawks TC  RI
McMahon  Tom  Hawks TC  RI
Moore  Neil  Hawks TC  RI
Morisseau  Chris  Hawks TC  RI
Paparelli  Kyle  Hawks TC  RI
Parlato  Dominic  Hawks TC  RI
Rich  Matt  Hawks TC  RI
Rossi  Jack  Hawks TC  RI
Sabol  Brendan  Hawks TC  RI
Swift  Joe  Hawks TC  RI
Thadeio  Danny  Hawks TC  RI
Wiggin  Sean  Hawks TC  RI
Wilks  Matt  Hawks TC  RI
Schweizer  Jay  HILLS XC Club  RI
Baron  Liam  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Gerry  Christian  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Gessner  Brandon  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Kelly  Brendan  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Morgan  Ryan  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Mullaly  Chris  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Pulsifer  David  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
DeFabrizio  Sam  Hunterdon Hawks  NJ
Klauser  Paul  Hunterdon Hawks  NJ
Raefski  Nick  Hunterdon Hawks  NJ
Schweikert  Zach  Hunterdon Hawks  NJ
Tack  Greg  Hunterdon Hawks  NJ
Thompson  Chris  Hunterdon Hawks  NJ
Whitney  Robert  Hunterdon Hawks  NJ
Baldi  Ricky   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Jashnani  Rishi  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Kara  Manish  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Millstein  Jared   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Piccininni  Louis  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Pollack  Zack   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Schulman  Jeremy  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Shinde  Rohit  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Suppion  Kevin  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Talerico  David  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Zelenin  Ivan   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Zimmerman  Mike   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Bienkowski  Sean  Lions Track Club  NJ
Caputo  Dan  Lions Track Club  NJ
Finn  Conor  Lions Track Club  NJ
Kim  Danny  Lions Track Club  NJ
Lippert  Justin  Lions Track Club  NJ
McCartney  Paul  Lions Track Club  NJ
Sudyka  Mike  Lions Track Club  NJ
Todaro  Matt  Lions Track Club  NJ
Chapasko  Zachary  LSA XC Club  RI
Forand  Derek  LSA XC Club  RI
Guglielmetti  Justin  LSA XC Club  RI
Hennessey  Connor  LSA XC Club  RI
Martinez  Alex  LSA XC Club  RI
Notorianni  Christopher  LSA XC Club  RI
Paiva  Daniel  LSA XC Club  RI
Placco  James  LSA XC Club  RI
Englehart  Tim  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Newfell  Tyler  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Abraham  Tommy  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Andrews  Anthony  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Fowler  Matt  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Gilman  Brandon  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Gonzalez  Luis  Merrimack Valley Striders  MA
Cary   Brian   Mo-Town Running Club   NJ
Caruso  John  Naugy Striders  CT
Dorosh  James  Naugy Striders  CT
Ferrari  Austin  Naugy Striders  CT
Hale  Brody  Naugy Striders  CT
Hayward  Tyler  Naugy Striders  CT
Kuroski  Skylar  Naugy Striders  CT
McMahon  Patrick  Naugy Striders  CT
Reilly  Collin  Naugy Striders  CT
Uva  Mike  Naugy Striders  CT
Gillis  Brendan  Needham Track Club  MA
Buck  Jon  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Cobo  Sean  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Drace  Chris  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Skydel  Steve  PJ23 XC Club  NJ
Bahbah  Matt  Princeton Striders  NJ
Cao  James  Princeton Striders  NJ
Durner  Eddie  Princeton Striders  NJ
Gabriel  Simon   Princeton Striders  NJ
Andersen  Chris  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Dugan  Daniel  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Ellougani  Sami  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Friedemann  Jeff  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Greenshields  Rory   Ramsey Rams  NJ
Haas  Nik  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Hogrefe  Justin  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Karavaltchev  Alex  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Monteith  Danny  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Pillepicch  David   Ramsey Rams  NJ
Sifunjo  Victor  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Strollo  John  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Vicente  Justin  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Watters  Patrick   Ramsey Rams  NJ
Conca  Jack   Ridge Runners  NJ
Sridharan  Arun  Ridge Runners  NJ
Clarendon  Bryan  Ridgewood  NJ
Garrity  Tanner  Ridgewood  NJ
O'Donnell  Michael  Ridgewood  NJ
Anastos  Christos  Rocks XC  MA
Badlisi  George  Rocks XC  MA
Castro  Matt  Rocks XC  MA
Danosky  Matt  Rocks XC  MA
Dextradeur  Bryan  Rocks XC  MA
Grandfield  Ross  Rocks XC  MA
Kelly  Ian  Rocks XC  MA
Legg  Tim   Rocks XC  MA
Lynch  Brendan  Rocks XC  MA
Majka  Jordan  Rocks XC  MA
McNulty  Teddy  Rocks XC  MA
Morley  Frank  Rocks XC  MA
Poholek  Ryan  Rocks XC  MA
Poirier  Connor  Rocks XC  MA
Sharples  Andrew  Rocks XC  MA
Teixeira  Jake  Rocks XC  MA
Accardi   Nick   Seekonk Warrior Track Club  MA
Brown   Nate   Seekonk Warrior Track Club  MA
Feighery   Andrew  Seekonk Warrior Track Club  MA
Lanzi  Alex   Seekonk Warrior Track Club  MA
Mullen  Kevin   Seekonk Warrior Track Club  MA
salit  brian   Seekonk Warrior Track Club  MA
salit   tim   Seekonk Warrior Track Club  MA
salit   matt  Seekonk Warrior Track Club  MA
Coyle  Cullen  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Foley  Liam  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Mackin  Thomas  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Murtagh  Cody   St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Peveri  Nicholas  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Fine  Addison  Titans Track Club  MA
Graceffa  Peter   Titans Track Club  MA
Lagner  Joe   Titans Track Club  MA
Leonard  Korey  Titans Track Club  MA
Martin  Phil  Titans Track Club  MA
Savage  Isiah  Titans Track Club  MA
Warren  Chris   Titans Track Club  MA
Dublirer  Luke  UNA-Dublirer-NJ-ridgewood  NJ
Endress  Mitch  UNA-Endress-PA-Altoona  PA
Godreau Rivera   Guillermo  UNA-Godreau Rivera -MA-Holyoke  MA
Harrel  Mark  UNA-Harrel-NJ-Clinton  NJ
LeAndre  Justin  UNA-LeAndre-NJ-South Orange  NJ
Mungeam  Braden  UNA-Mungeam-MA-Douglas  MA
Sheehan  Kyle  UNA-Sheehan-NY-Schenectady  NY
Sunderland  Jerrod  UNA-Sunderland-PA-Altoona  PA
Voelker  Ryan  UNA-Voelker-CT-South Windsor  CT
zaino  jason   UNA-zaino-CT-bristol  CT
zaino  justin   UNA-zaino-CT-bristol   CT
Barchet  Gordy  Warrior Track Club  PA
Hellmig  Alex  Warrior Track Club  PA
McSwain  Connor  Warrior Track Club  PA
Moy  Kevin  Warrior Track Club  PA
Scabdach  John  Warrior Track Club  PA
Swart  Will  Warrior Track Club  PA
Waltz  Ricky  Warrior Track Club  PA
     

 

Open Race Girls     
Gibson  Brittany  Academic TC  NJ
Iraheta  Stephanie  Academic TC  NJ
Meledethu  Shannon  Academic TC  NJ
Nicholas  Nicole  Academic TC  NJ
Roldan  Gabby  Academic TC  NJ
Sawh  Jasmine  Academic TC  NJ
Sunaz  Maegan  Academic TC  NJ
Cinner  Julie  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Crowley  Lindy  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Cullen  Elizabeth  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Dahill-Baue  Clara  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Gould  Lily  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Aruri  Leila  Andover XC Club  MA
Boutselis  Sabrina  Andover XC Club  MA
Donovan  Catherine  Andover XC Club  MA
Miner  Gwyneth  Andover XC Club  MA
Noymer  Debbie  Andover XC Club  MA
Rothmann  Sarah  Andover XC Club  MA
Cuddeback  Shelby  Attleboro A Team  MA
Daggett   Courtney  Attleboro A Team  MA
Perry  Ashley  Attleboro A Team  MA
Clapp  Shelby  Aurora  NY
Cocca  Rachel  Aurora  NY
Frederick  Gwyn  Aurora  NY
Hitchcock  Hannah  Aurora  NY
McLaughlin  Molly  Aurora  NY
Moderalski  Shasia  Aurora  NY
O'Brien  Liz  Aurora  NY
Pierrot  Whitney  Aurora  NY
Szypinski  Emily   Aurora  NY
Webster  Maisy  Aurora  NY
Kloc  Lindsey  Barrington  RI
Marshall  Laura   Barrington  RI
Soutter  Madeline  Barrington  RI
Zitzmann  Julia  Barrington  RI
Frees  Erika   BHBL Track Club  NY
Jerry  Marina  BHBL Track Club  NY
Killeen  Sarah  BHBL Track Club  NY
Martino  Dani   BHBL Track Club  NY
McGuinness  Mary  BHBL Track Club  NY
Messere  Josette  BHBL Track Club  NY
Picozzi  Gigi  BHBL Track Club  NY
Aiello  Gillian  Carmel Running Club  NY
Cortina  Andrea  Carmel Running Club  NY
McNerney  Claire  Carmel Running Club  NY
ryder  Kelly  Carmel Running Club  NY
Stec  Kristen  Carmel Running Club  NY
Baker  Isabel  Chargers XC  RI
Danderand  Abby  Chargers XC  RI
Lelli  Pam  Chargers XC  RI
Longoluccio  Marisa  Chargers XC  RI
Migliaccio  Allegra  Chargers XC  RI
O'Neil  India  Chargers XC  RI
Gallagher  Alexandria  Chiefs XC  NY
Goldman  Alexa   Chiefs XC  NY
Jacaruso  Alana  Chiefs XC  NY
Katulak  Dana  Chiefs XC  NY
McKenna  Kara   Chiefs XC  NY
Seedorf  Stephanie  Chiefs XC  NY
Booth  Amanda  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Bortle  Rhiannon  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Keene  Elizabeth  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Martinez  Elvira  Comets TC  NY
Bauer  Jerrica  Cougar XC Club  PA
Chapman  Elle  Cougar XC Club  PA
Eisape  DeeDee  Cougar XC Club  PA
Jaikaria  Bhavani  Cougar XC Club  PA
Mojica  Loreli  Cougar XC Club  PA
Perkins  Susannah  Cougar XC Club  PA
Ross  Nadia  Cougar XC Club  PA
Bolic  Katerina  Coveny and Company  NY
Coppola  Sam  Coveny and Company  NY
Coveny  Nicole  Coveny and Company  NY
DeRosa  Tara  Coveny and Company  NY
Held  Taylor  Coveny and Company  NY
Noto  Briana  Coveny and Company  NY
Skidmore  Maria  Coveny and Company  NY
Andrews  Mika  DFXC  NY
Clarick  Sasha  DFXC  NY
Horsfield  Cara  DFXC  NY
Sheely  Anabelle  DFXC  NY
Weidner  Josephine  DFXC  NY
Wiersma  Rebecca  DFXC  NY
Allaire  Abby  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Browne  Emily  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Hinman  Zoe  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Tighe  Hannah  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Cobble  Melissa   Excel-erate North  RI
Lomas  Allison  Excel-erate North  RI
McManus  Erin  Excel-erate North  RI
Spellman  Sara  Excel-erate North  RI
Spitalnic  Katie   Excel-erate North  RI
Vogel  Emma  Excel-erate North  RI
dye  cece  Germantown Friends  PA
guida  lucy  Germantown Friends  PA
Chiu  Katie  H-W XC Club  MA
McWhirter  Megan  H-W XC Club  MA
Zheng  Jeanine  H-W XC Club  MA
Bielen  Monika  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Cianciola  Kelly  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Delorenzo  Olivia  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Garcia  Fran  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Groninger  Genevieve  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Lynch  Kathy  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Menon  Pooja  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Arnold  Colleen  Hilton XC Club  NY
Camillaci  Sophia  Hilton XC Club  NY
Jones  Sarah  Hilton XC Club  NY
Kalen  Alyssa  Hilton XC Club  NY
Pauly  Ellie  Hilton XC Club  NY
Powers  Marissa  Hilton XC Club  NY
Rebar  Hannah  Hilton XC Club  NY
Spirito  Emma  Hilton XC Club  NY
Stirpe  Sam  Hilton XC Club  NY
Alzamora  Erika  Kardinals  NJ
Campos  Noemi  Kardinals  NJ
Carranza  Wendy  Kardinals  NJ
Castenda  Melissa  Kardinals  NJ
Coppola  Julia  Kardinals  NJ
Davila  Mariah  Kardinals  NJ
Sroczynski  Aislinn  Kardinals  NJ
Cain  Angelique  Knightrunners RC  NY
Lemme  Alison  Knightrunners RC  NY
Matala  Lilianna  Knightrunners RC  NY
Ryan  Anne  Knightrunners RC  NY
Sise  Claire  Knightrunners RC  NY
Sise  Gwyn  Knightrunners RC  NY
Williams  Talya  Knightrunners RC  NY
Servais  Maggie  Lady Colonials  NJ
Aladwan  Rana  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Hanel  Alyssa   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Loffredo  Nicole   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Rizika  Brandi   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Zachmann  Kat   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Zelenin  Anastasia  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Adsit  Merri  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Jacques  Sarah  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Christian  Sara  MOXC  NJ
Jacobsen  Cara   MOXC  NJ
Schafer  Erin  MOXC  NJ
Tavalare  Jamie  MOXC  NJ
Beasley  Madison  Naugy Striders  CT
Cheng  Heyi  Naugy Striders  CT
Goja  Melissa  Naugy Striders  CT
Hilse  Samantha  Naugy Striders  CT
Morin  Courtney  Naugy Striders  CT
Simmons  Alexis  Naugy Striders  CT
Sturdivant  Harmony  Naugy Striders  CT
Connors  Claire  Needham Track Club  MA
Fortin  Daria  Needham Track Club  MA
Koljonen  Erica  Needham Track Club  MA
Abercrombie  Leah  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Caggiano  Emily  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Fineman  Lizzie  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Glasgow  Margalit  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Hashemi  Yasmine  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Wang  Sara  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Whiting  Matia  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Blose  Ashlynn  North Coast XC  NY
Canessa  Kelsie  North Coast XC  NY
Edwards  Katie  North Coast XC  NY
Fitzgerald  Natalie  North Coast XC  NY
Ludington  Claire  North Coast XC  NY
Wiseman  Julia  North Coast XC  NY
Aranoff  Jamie  North Shore Running Club  NY
Borges  Nicole   North Shore Running Club  NY
Casatuta  Cathryn  North Shore Running Club  NY
Doering  Katherine  North Shore Running Club  NY
Donohue  Jenna  North Shore Running Club  NY
Fossett  Ayanna  North Shore Running Club  NY
Ganasoulis  Katerina  North Shore Running Club  NY
Hackman  Courtney  North Shore Running Club  NY
Nadel  Stacie  North Shore Running Club  NY
Reilly  Molly  North Shore Running Club  NY
Statile  Caroline  North Shore Running Club  NY
Statile  Olivia  North Shore Running Club  NY
Diedrick  Marissa   Patriots  NY
Ecker  Natasha   Patriots  NY
Gisonni  Samantha   Patriots  NY
McGovern  Christina   Patriots  NY
Mosca  Samantha   Patriots  NY
Paglia  Abigail  Patriots  NY
Pecorella  Amanda   Patriots  NY
Espinosa  Sophie   Pawling Track Club  NY
Heymach  Danielle   Pawling Track Club  NY
Langone  Molly   Pawling Track Club  NY
McCarthy  Sam  Pawling Track Club  NY
McNamara  Lauren   Pawling Track Club  NY
Meaney  Morgan   Pawling Track Club  NY
Wesley  Megan   Pawling Track Club  NY
Hartmanshenn  Laure Eline   Princeton  NJ
Metzheiser  Paige   Princeton  NJ
Mialhe  Lou  Princeton  NJ
Sutton  Mary  Princeton  NJ
Vuojolainen  Raakel  Princeton  NJ
Whaley  Amelia  Princeton  NJ
Whaley  Elie  Princeton  NJ
Whiteside  Phoebe  Princeton  NJ
Aguiar  Jenny  PW Vikings  NY
Einhaus  Elizabeth   PW Vikings  NY
Luparello  Bianca   PW Vikings  NY
Russo  Laura   PW Vikings  NY
Snailer  Gisella  PW Vikings  NY
Clinton  Gabrielle  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Clinton  Jacquline  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Flood  Fiona  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Grivalis  Jenna  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Johnston  Kaitlyn  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Jordan  Kierra  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Porfido  Courtney   Ramsey Rams  NJ
Sands  Sierra  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Tillotson  Maggie   Ramsey Rams  NJ
Vicente  Emily  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Kelly  Bridget  Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
Migdon  Paige  Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
Orsini  Elisa  Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
Askin  Jennifer  Ridge Runners  NJ
Dolgonos  Dina  Ridge Runners  NJ
Farrell  Molly  Ridge Runners  NJ
Jennings  Taylor  Ridge Runners  NJ
Berube  Elena  Rocks XC  MA
Bowditch  Heather  Rocks XC  MA
Carmody  Megan  Rocks XC  MA
Doyle  Erin  Rocks XC  MA
Ellis  Kathleen  Rocks XC  MA
Fitzgerald  Colleen  Rocks XC  MA
Lepore  Felicia  Rocks XC  MA
Magill  LIzzy  Rocks XC  MA
Marcotte  Leigh  Rocks XC  MA
Mendonca  Kylie  Rocks XC  MA
Nametz  MaryBeth  Rocks XC  MA
Smith  Lindsey  Rocks XC  MA
Spellman  Meaghan  Rocks XC  MA
Vogt  Caitlyn  Rocks XC  MA
Wood  Julia  Rocks XC  MA
Botros  Samantha  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Classi  Devan  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Lindoe  Holly  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Manfredi  Jillian  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
McGuire  Brenna  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Murphy  Karli  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Bronson  Gaelyn   South Lewis TC  NY
Corbett  Sierra  South Lewis TC  NY
Platt  Christina  South Lewis TC  NY
Tripp  Heather  South Lewis TC  NY
West  McKayla  South Lewis TC  NY
Bogomolov  Larissa  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Bromery  Olivia  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Corbett  Sarah  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Grimes  Jennifer  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Walton  Casey  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Beovich  Alexa  Syosset TC  NY
Black  Caroline  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Clark  Molly  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Parsons  Alex  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Sheen  Claire  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Useva  Anastasija  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Bolt  Mackenzie   Tully Running Club  NY
Colleen  Ward  Tully Running Club  NY
Crawford  Ashleigh   Tully Running Club  NY
Eibert  Marissa  Tully Running Club  NY
Gambell  Christine  Tully Running Club  NY
Graham  Katherine  Tully Running Club  NY
Jaworski  Ellen  Tully Running Club  NY
Pellettiere  Aurelia  Tully Running Club  NY
Reppenhagen  Sara  Tully Running Club  NY
Sheldon  Sophia  Tully Running Club  NY
Whitney  Maureen  Tully Running Club  NY
Charalambous  Stephany  UNA-Charalambous-NY-farmingdal  NY
Creagh  Taylor  UNA-Creagh-NY-Pine Bush  NY
Davis  Jess  UNA-Davis-NY-Eldred  NY
Dunks  Meghan  UNA-Dunks-NY-Schenectady  NY
Hastings  Abby  UNA-Hastings-NY-Wallill  NY
Hiatt  Melissa  UNA-Hiatt-NH-Newington  NH
Himel  Cari   UNA-Himel-NY-Chappaqua  NY
Johnson  Sydney   UNA-Johnson-NY-Walden  NY
Johnson  Camryn  UNA-Johnson-NY-Walden  NY
Klaski  Rachel  UNA-Klaski-NH-Chesterfield  NH
Marvin  Sarah  UNA-Marvin-NY-Pawling  NY
McDermott  Maggie  UNA-McDermott-NY-Wallkill  NY
McHugh  Madeline  UNA-McHugh-CT-Avon  CT
Merchant  Jacqueline  UNA-Merchant-NY-Malta  NY
Miller  Hayley   UNA-Miller-NY-CANANDAIGUA  NY
Monks  Mary-Paule  UNA-Monks-MA-Hopkinton  MA
Perschetz  Lauren  UNA-Perschetz-NY-Armonk  NY
Platt  Christina  UNA-Platt-NY-Constableville  NY
Schips  Jessica  UNA-Schips-NY-Barryville   NY
Thayer  Allison  UNA-Thayer-NY-Schenectady  NY
Velez   Margaret   UNA-Velez -NY-farmingdale   NY



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version