RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Start Lists - NXN New York Regional

Published by NXN New York Regional
Nov 19 2012, 04:48 PM | 19757 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
nxnny

New York Championship Boys    
Castellani  Louis  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Chiavelli  Corey  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Hanson  Sibby  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Koenitzer  Chris  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Morrison  Steve  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Peruffo  Corey  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Ryley  Aaron  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Ginty  Patrick  Assisi XC club  NY
Hensler  Jake  Assisi XC club  NY
McMullin   John  Assisi XC club  NY
Santelli  Louis  Assisi XC club  NY
Taddeo  Matthew  Assisi XC club  NY
Tucker  Patrick  Assisi XC club  NY
Tucker  Joseph   Assisi XC club  NY
Baritot  Gene  Aurora  NY
Coulter  Robby  Aurora  NY
Keany  Brendan  Aurora  NY
McLaughlin  Matt  Aurora  NY
Nason  Matt  Aurora  NY
Phillips  Sean  Aurora  NY
Vasbinder  Kenny  Aurora  NY
Fleming  Andy   Baldwinsville Harriers  NY
Martin  Jack  Baldwinsville Harriers  NY
Martinez  Antonio  Baldwinsville Harriers  NY
McAllister  Casey  Baldwinsville Harriers  NY
Peinkofer  Alec  Baldwinsville Harriers  NY
Perez  Josh  Baldwinsville Harriers  NY
Petrelli  Stephen  Baldwinsville Harriers  NY
holt  eric  Carmel Running Club  NY
Maher  Sawyer  Carmel Running Club  NY
mcQuade  James  Carmel Running Club  NY
Muniz  Benito  Carmel Running Club  NY
rubin  spencer  Carmel Running Club  NY
Scott  Cyd   Carmel Running Club  NY
Sweet  Jacob  Carmel Running Club  NY
Selbig  Brandon  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Burke  Mickey  Comets TC  NY
Gerhardt  Tyler  Comets TC  NY
Larkin  Mike  Comets TC  NY
Root  Brennan  Comets TC  NY
Schantz  Mike  Comets TC  NY
Shenal  Pat  Comets TC  NY
Zugnoni  Josh  Comets TC  NY
Cammer  Zach  Dead Poet Society XC  NY
Damato  Mike  Dead Poet Society XC  NY
Gioe  Ryan  Dead Poet Society XC  NY
Rebolini  Matt  Dead Poet Society XC  NY
Roiland  Josh   Dead Poet Society XC  NY
Vallar  James  Dead Poet Society XC  NY
Windisch  Brian  Dead Poet Society XC  NY
Capo-Roth  Brandon  Fly Out Die Out  NY
Farrell  Brennen  Fly Out Die Out  NY
Jorgensen  Matthew   Fly Out Die Out  NY
Kowalczyk  Derick  Fly Out Die Out  NY
Langone  Kevin   Fly Out Die Out  NY
Slattery  Mike  Fly Out Die Out  NY
Smith  Dylan  Fly Out Die Out  NY
Grant  Christopher  Flyers  NY
Kelly  Sean   Flyers  NY
Nolan  Gunnar  Flyers  NY
Raver  Michael  Flyers  NY
Sheridan  Ryan  Flyers  NY
Slattery  Thomas  Flyers  NY
Walsh  Mtthew  Flyers  NY
Baird  Keith  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Keiderling  Lloyd  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Meier  Leroy  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Mow  Randy  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Thomson  Dwayne  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Wareham  Rufus  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Wareham  Baxter  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Collins  Ben  Glens Falls Harriers  NY
Duell  Noah  Glens Falls Harriers  NY
Lee  Josh  Glens Falls Harriers  NY
Nichols  Joe  Glens Falls Harriers  NY
Nichols  Andrew  Glens Falls Harriers  NY
Ryan  Justin  Glens Falls Harriers  NY
Spear  Justice  Glens Falls Harriers  NY
Geraci  Matt  HFL Cougars XC  NY
Lawlor  John   HFL Cougars XC  NY
Leo  Patrick  HFL Cougars XC  NY
Paganelli  JT  HFL Cougars XC  NY
Paulson  Mark  HFL Cougars XC  NY
Roach  Coleman  HFL Cougars XC  NY
Buri  Josh  Hilton XC Club  NY
Mizma  Mitch  Hilton XC Club  NY
Peerenboom  Cam  Hilton XC Club  NY
Pirnie  Ross  Hilton XC Club  NY
Ranke  Tyler  Hilton XC Club  NY
Whitmarsh  Ryan  Hilton XC Club  NY
Wright  Rob  Hilton XC Club  NY
Burns  Graham  ITown XC Club  NY
Dyrland  Josh  ITown XC Club  NY
Feola  Nolan  ITown XC Club  NY
Muzdakis  Zachary   ITown XC Club  NY
Paige  Aaron  ITown XC Club  NY
Shelton  Ben  ITown XC Club  NY
Sullivan  Ryan  ITown XC Club  NY
Briggs  Travis  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Freestone  Brent  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Gaynor  J. Gavin  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Navin  Jay  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Quinones  Evan  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Tooker  Aidan  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Verro  Joe  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Allard  Jonah  Knightrunners RC  NY
Chico  Lucas  Knightrunners RC  NY
Lange  Jason  Knightrunners RC  NY
Lange  Matt  Knightrunners RC  NY
Pantalone  Jordan  Knightrunners RC  NY
Przekurat  Nick  Knightrunners RC  NY
Sinkora  Mike  Knightrunners RC  NY
Berg  Braham  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Berka  Jordan  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Buckley  James  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Camacho  Isidro  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Karam  Nick  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Kaufmann  Eliot   Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Rice  John  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Bronner  Will  Malone Track Club  NY
Haas  Mike  Malone Track Club  NY
Lamere  Corey  Malone Track Club  NY
Lavoie  Dylan  Malone Track Club  NY
Marlow  Morgan  Malone Track Club  NY
Marlow  Rourk  Malone Track Club  NY
Schanck  Bach  Malone Track Club  NY
Beeler  Charlie  Manlius XC  NY
Farrell  Connor  Manlius XC  NY
Fitzgibbons  Colin  Manlius XC  NY
Hughes  Riley  Manlius XC  NY
Hunt  Adam  Manlius XC  NY
Millar  Bryce  Manlius XC  NY
Ryan  Nick  Manlius XC  NY
Branigan  Mike  Northport Track Club  NY
Dickinson  James  Northport Track Club  NY
Kramer  Alex  Northport Track Club  NY
McGowan  Jack   Northport Track Club  NY
McGowan  Tim  Northport Track Club  NY
Odin  Chris  Northport Track Club  NY
Termine  Nick  Northport Track Club  NY
Anzai  Isao  Riverside Runners  NY
Buckley  Ty  Riverside Runners  NY
Buckley  Liam  Riverside Runners  NY
Farley  Jack  Riverside Runners  NY
Gwertzman  Tristen  Riverside Runners  NY
Meredith  J.P.  Riverside Runners  NY
Pompilj  Marco   Riverside Runners  NY
Bourguet  Stephen  Set XC  NY
Bertrand  Alex  Syosset TC  NY
DePinto   Ryan   Syosset TC  NY
Italiano  Tyler  Syosset TC  NY
Long  WIll  Syosset TC  NY
nwana  simon  Syosset TC  NY
Robbins  Jack  Syosset TC  NY
Schlessinger  Jake  Syosset TC  NY
Bunce  Casey  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Carr  Vincenzo  Syracuse Track Club  NY
DeMauro  Dan  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Fitch  Kyle  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Lynch  Peter   Syracuse Track Club  NY
Rodgers  Liam  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Walsh  Alec  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Baller  Mitchell  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
Goldstein  Josh  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
Johnson  Keith  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
Neamtu  Nick  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
Vestri  Justin  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
Whitman  Ben  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
Witt  Keivn  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
Antolos  Jeffrey  UNA-Antolos-NY-Warsaw  NY
Beasor  Collin  UNA-Beasor-NY-rhinebeck   NY
Bogdan  Gregory  UNA-Bogdan-NY-broadalbin  NY
Brizzolara  Cody  UNA-Brizzolara-NY-Maine  NY
Burdett  Cullin  UNA-Burdett-NY-Southeast  NY
Campanella  Alex  UNA-Campanella-NY-Glen Spey  NY
Ciolkowski  Nicholas  UNA-Ciolkowski-NY-Fairport  NY
Cook  Brian  UNA-Cook-NY-Pearl River  NY
Dean  Ash  UNA-Dean-NY-Mahopac  NY
Degan  Seamus  UNA-Degan-NY-Buffalo  NY
Edsall  Brian  UNA-Edsall-NY-Pearl River  NY
Eisenhut  Benjamin  UNA-Eisenhut-NY-Ithaca  NY
Germano  Philo  UNA-Germano-NY-Albany  NY
Gill  Matthew  UNA-Gill-NY-Watkins Glen  NY
Gowans  James  UNA-Gowans-NY-Mexico  NY
Guaragno  John  UNA-Guaragno-NY-Montgomery  NY
Hall  Ian  UNA-Hall-NY-Caledonia  NY
Hall  Alex  UNA-Hall-NY-Caledonia  NY
Hartshorne  Hunter  UNA-Hartshorne-NY-Ithaca  NY
Healy  Jordan  UNA-Healy-NY-Castleton  NY
Hornberger  TJ  UNA-Hornberger-NY-Derby  NY
Ilie  Brandon  UNA-Ilie-NY-Pearl River  NY
Jaynes  Ethan  UNA-Jaynes-NY-Mechanicville  NY
Karas  Zachary  UNA-Karas-NY-Rhinebeck  NY
LaFemina  Adam   UNA-LaFemina-NY-Blue Point  NY
Loiacano  Mitch  UNA-Loiacano-NY-Lockport  NY
Mazzuca  Alfredo  UNA-Mazzuca-NY-New Paltz  NY
McClellan  Thomas  UNA-McClellan-NY-Gloversville  NY
McDermott  Ben  UNA-McDermott-NY-Pearl River  NY
Miekley  Jeremy   UNA-Miekley-NY-Sound Beach  NY
Mortensen  Pat  UNA-Mortensen-NJ-Chatham  NY
Northrup  Brian  UNA-Northrup-NY-Rochester  NY
Pease  Keith  UNA-Pease-NY-Rochester  NY
Phillips  Sean  UNA-Phillips-NJ-Ridgewood  NY
Prohaska  Matt  UNA-Prohaska-NY-Lockport  NY
Rodriguez  Gabriel  UNA-Rodriguez-NY-Geneseo  NY
Rutan  Garrett  UNA-Rutan-NY-Alden  NY
Ryan  Jack  UNA-Ryan-NY-Rye  NY
Schmitz  Jake  UNA-Schmitz-NY-LANCASTER  NY
Schwenzfeier  Adam  UNA-Schwenzfeier-NY-WATERVLIET  NY
Shine  Stephen   UNA-Shine-NY-Briarcliff Manor  NY
Smith  Nate  UNA-Smith-NY-Endwell  NY
Spiezio  Jeremy  UNA-Spiezio-NY-Greenwich  NY
Tario  Andrew  UNA-Tario-NY-West Sand Lake  NY
Udvadia  Ryan  UNA-Udvadia-NY-Shoreham  NY
Vasquez  Galo  UNA-Vasquez-NY-Cortlandt Manor  NY
Wajid  Xavier  UNA-Wajid-NY-Bronx  NY
Crowley  Sean  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Freeman  Brandon  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Galford  Dan   Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Jackson  Luke  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Lewandowski  Dan  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Ruiz-Gomez  Julio  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Tress  Brian  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Burton  Jordan  Warwick XC Club  NY
Halligan  Sean   Warwick XC Club  NY
Olson  Jared  Warwick XC Club  NY
Parrelli  Grant  Warwick XC Club  NY
Peterson  Aaron   Warwick XC Club  NY
Peterson  Dan  Warwick XC Club  NY
Senius  Tanner  Warwick XC Club  NY
    
    
New York Championship Girls    
Close  Kaitlin  AHN-XC Club  NY
Maloy  Catherine   AHN-XC Club  NY
Scott  Kaylee  AHN-XC Club  NY
Smith  Estela  AHN-XC Club  NY
Triller  Leah  AHN-XC Club  NY
Williams  Lydia  AHN-XC Club  NY
Willsey  Jacqueline  AHN-XC Club  NY
Burda  Bella  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Cleaveland  Delphi  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Baritot  Megan  Aurora  NY
Danieu  Fiona  Aurora  NY
Donahue  Mackenzie  Aurora  NY
McLaughlin  Marta  Aurora  NY
Murray  Madeline  Aurora  NY
Spaschak  Sidney  Aurora  NY
Zee  Rebekah  Aurora  NY
Bachus  Lindsay  BHBL Track Club  NY
Bashant  Sheila  BHBL Track Club  NY
Casey  Jordan   BHBL Track Club  NY
Digman  Emily   BHBL Track Club  NY
Roecker  Meagan   BHBL Track Club  NY
Scott  Eva  BHBL Track Club  NY
Scott  Alexis  BHBL Track Club  NY
Curtin  Meghan  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Cooper  Alex  Comets TC  NY
Glitch  Kristina  Comets TC  NY
Jones  Emma  Comets TC  NY
MacDonald  Alana   Comets TC  NY
Peters  Lexi  Comets TC  NY
Quinn  Siobhan  Comets TC  NY
Watson  Sammy  Comets TC  NY
Boylan  Beatrice  Cornwall Track Club  NY
Caroli  Victoria  Cornwall Track Club  NY
Colson  Hanna  Cornwall Track Club  NY
Cuffe  Dara   Cornwall Track Club  NY
Decker  Jillian  Cornwall Track Club  NY
Lujan  Michelle  Cornwall Track Club  NY
McCleod  Meghan  Cornwall Track Club  NY
Birchard  Corinne  Curtis Track Club  NY
Henriquez  Taylor  Curtis Track Club  NY
Piersiak  AnnaClaire  Curtis Track Club  NY
Rivera  J'renda  Curtis Track Club  NY
Resse  Bridget  Glens Falls Harriers  NY
Burns  Emily  Guilderland Dutchmen RC  NY
Fish  Michelle  Guilderland Dutchmen RC  NY
Forman  Sarah  Guilderland Dutchmen RC  NY
Herkenham  Chrissy  Guilderland Dutchmen RC  NY
Jourdin  Alyssa  Guilderland Dutchmen RC  NY
Robinson  Jenna  Guilderland Dutchmen RC  NY
Tommell  Taylor  Guilderland Dutchmen RC  NY
Cole  Hannah  HFL Cougars XC  NY
Cole  Ari   HFL Cougars XC  NY
Hanson  Jenna   HFL Cougars XC  NY
Mevorach  Martha  HFL Cougars XC  NY
Reed  Bailey  HFL Cougars XC  NY
Camillaci  Zoe  Hilton XC Club  NY
Glavin  Shauna  Hilton XC Club  NY
Jones-Hendricks  Jade  Hilton XC Club  NY
Keene  Haley  Hilton XC Club  NY
Kunigan  Mary  Hilton XC Club  NY
Palmeri  Amanda  Hilton XC Club  NY
Rissew  Kayla  Hilton XC Club  NY
Driscoll  Taylor  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Hayes  Spencer  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Hayward  Shania  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Hollowood  Keelin  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Morin  Sarah  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Morrow  Ollivia  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Samuell  Maddie  Kinetic Running Club  NY
Avery  Annika  Manlius XC  NY
Barger  Mary  Manlius XC  NY
Brislin  Katie  Manlius XC  NY
Duffy  Michelle  Manlius XC  NY
Fanning  Jillian  Manlius XC  NY
Farrell  Jenna  Manlius XC  NY
Pearl  Alana  Manlius XC  NY
Auer  Grace  MG Harriers  NY
Benson  Caroline  MG Harriers  NY
Marsh  Megan  MG Harriers  NY
Norris  Taylor  MG Harriers  NY
Pietrocarlo  Hope  MG Harriers  NY
Saar  Ally  MG Harriers  NY
Sirwatka  Abby  MG Harriers  NY
Carbone  Kristen  Nanuet Lady Knights  NY
Collinson  Ellie  Nanuet Lady Knights  NY
Fernandez  Lauren  Nanuet Lady Knights  NY
Madry  Brooke  Nanuet Lady Knights  NY
Mungroo  Stephanie  Nanuet Lady Knights  NY
O'Meara  MaryKate   Nanuet Lady Knights  NY
Young  Megan  Nanuet Lady Knights  NY
Bazan  Stephanie  North Shore Running Club  NY
Caldwell  Elizabeth  North Shore Running Club  NY
Donohue  Jessica  North Shore Running Club  NY
Morra  Monica  North Shore Running Club  NY
Nerud  Morgan  North Shore Running Club  NY
Osman  Alexandra   North Shore Running Club  NY
Vizza  Diana  North Shore Running Club  NY
Palermo  Valerie   North Coast XC  NY
Brennan  Claire  Pearl River Running Lady Pirat  NY
Cooper  Laura  Pearl River Running Lady Pirat  NY
Durcan  Ailish  Pearl River Running Lady Pirat  NY
Haley  Emma  Pearl River Running Lady Pirat  NY
Harding  Kaitlyn  Pearl River Running Lady Pirat  NY
Hayes  Kelly  Pearl River Running Lady Pirat  NY
Rayward  Catherine  Pearl River Running Lady Pirat  NY
Allen  Jayda  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
DiMartino  Kaitlin  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Hempfling  Kathleen  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Murphy  Ciara  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
O'Hehir  Shannon  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Silvestre  Nicole  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Breton  Anna  Suffern Lady Mounties  NY
Breton  Elina  Suffern Lady Mounties  NY
Colon  Taryn  Suffern Lady Mounties  NY
Ludwikowski  Rachel  Suffern Lady Mounties  NY
Matwiejczuk  Angelica  Suffern Lady Mounties  NY
McIntosh  Kamryn  Suffern Lady Mounties  NY
Zendell  Kate  Suffern Lady Mounties  NY
Beovich  Kayla  Syosset TC  NY
Galvin  Meghan  Syosset TC  NY
Go  Tracy  Syosset TC  NY
Gruber  Lauren  Syosset TC  NY
Knaster  Jade  Syosset TC  NY
Rustami  Henna  Syosset TC  NY
Stricoff  Zoe  Syosset TC  NY
Christensen  Erin  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Coates  Caroline  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Coolican  Annibel  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Corcoran  Genny   Syracuse Track Club  NY
Morrell  Erin  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Washburn  Emily   Syracuse Track Club  NY
Washburn  Mary Kate  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Deming  Morgan  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
Gnolek  Sara  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
O'Brien  Kathleen  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
O'Hara  Eileen  Titan Ridge Runners  NY
Albrecht  Autumn  UNA-Albrecht-NY-Brockport  NY
Ashe  Amanda  UNA-Ashe-NY-East Meadow  NY
Bideaux  Abbie  UNA-Bideaux-NY-Binghamton  NY
Cain  Mary  UNA-Cain-NY-Bronxville  NY
Campanian  Victoria  UNA-Campanian-NY-Glenfield  NY
Cavalluzzo  Holly   UNA-Cavalluzzo-NY-Middletown  NY
Chase  Livia   UNA-Chase-NY-North Tonawanda  NY
DrVries  Mary  UNA-DeVries-NY-Delmar  NY
Drewett  SaraJane  UNA-Drewett-NY-Eldred  NY
Fisher  Laurel  UNA-Fisher-NY-Garden City  NY
Florie  Corinne  UNA-Florie-NY-Mahopac  NY
Forrester  Kalleigh  UNA-Forrester-NY-New Windsor  NY
Frontera  Gianna  UNA-Frontera-NY-Newburgh  NY
Gerland  Jennifer  UNA-Gerland-NY-Garden City  NY
Gerland  Stephanie   UNA-Gerland-NY-Garden City  NY
Guevara  Tiana  UNA-Guevara-NY-Miller Place  NY
Hathaway  Victoria  UNA-Hathaway-NY-Stillwater  NY
Jaskot  Erin  UNA-Jaskot-NY-Blauvelt  NY
Jensen  Kennedy  UNA-Jensen-NY-CANANDAIGUA  NY
Lansing  Maryanna  UNA-Lansing-NY-Menands  NY
McConnell  Erin  UNA-McConnell-NY-Lafayette  NY
Mercedes  Tristynn  UNA-Mercedes-NY-westbury  NY
Montague  Madeline  UNA-Montague-NY-Greenwich  NY
perez  elizabeth   UNA-perez-NY-elmhurst  NY
Peysson  Meghan  UNA-Peysson-NY-East Meadow  NY
Pierce  Laura  UNA-Pierce-NY-Ogdensburg  NY
Saenger  Marissa  UNA-Saenger-NY-Clarence  NY
Saraf  Anna  UNA-Saraf-NY-Lockport  NY
Scortino  Felicia  UNA-Scortino-NY-Niskayuna  NY
Sherman  Cara  UNA-Sherman-NY-Rotterdam  NY
Spiezio  Tori  UNA-Spiezio-NY-Greenwich  NY
St. Germain  Heather  UNA-St. Germain-NY-Wallkill  NY
Tanner  Natalie  UNA-Tanner-NY-Rye  NY
Tasselmyer  Sophia   UNA-Tasselmyer-NY-North Tonawa  NY
Tedeschi  Courtney  UNA-Tedeschi-NY-Westerlo  NY
Tuttle  Georgia  UNA-Tuttle-NY-Rochester  NY
Wallace  Ashley  UNA-Wallace-NY-Highland Mills  NY



New York Open Race Boys    
Burger  Tim  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Haering  Matthew  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Wimmers  Tom  Arlington Jacovino XC Racing  NY
Bohanan  Read  Aurora  NY
Egan  David  Aurora  NY
Harts  Josh  Aurora  NY
Hensen  Bryan  Aurora  NY
Hensen  Corey  Aurora  NY
Lauber  Kiernan  Aurora  NY
Lorka  Jeff  Aurora  NY
McLaughlin  Aubrey  Aurora  NY
Murray  TJ  Aurora  NY
Rease  Tanner  Aurora  NY
Zink  Will  Aurora  NY
Malinowski  Joseph  Carmel Running Club  NY
Kiester  Ethan  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Lord  Drew  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Rosell  David  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Abdurahim  Mehamed  Comets TC  NY
Argyros  George  DFXC  NY
Hickey  Keith   DFXC  NY
Okkotsu  Takanori  DFXC  NY
Sheely  Calvin   DFXC  NY
Sheely  Grant  DFXC  NY
Sterne  Ben   DFXC  NY
Arnold  Jordan  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Blough  James  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Boller  Colin  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Bowman  Henry  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Hofer  Sheldon  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Keiderling  Greg  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Kipphut  Jeremy  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Kurtz  Martin  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Kurtz  Taylor  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Mommsen  Sidney  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Rimes  Damien  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Waldner  Josiah  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Wipf  Kyle  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Zimmerman  David  Fox Hill Running Club  NY
Bianchi  Chris  Got the Runs  NY
Casola  Mike  Got the Runs  NY
Kane  James  Got the Runs  NY
Montalti  Andrew  Got the Runs  NY
Pekoff  Alex   Got the Runs  NY
Sheehan  Kyle   Got the Runs  NY
Skidmore  Joe  Got the Runs  NY
Armstrong  Knute  Guilderland Flying Dutch R.C.  NY
Bodo  Ryker  Guilderland Flying Dutch R.C.  NY
Capuano  Jared  Guilderland Flying Dutch R.C.  NY
Hill  Jake  Guilderland Flying Dutch R.C.  NY
Miceli  Brien  Guilderland Flying Dutch R.C.  NY
Nayak  Pranav  Guilderland Flying Dutch R.C.  NY
Pasquali  Matt   Guilderland Flying Dutch R.C.  NY
Berg  Andrew  Hilton XC Club  NY
Glavin  Donovan  Hilton XC Club  NY
Harper  Dan  Hilton XC Club  NY
Camacho  Henry  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Conlon  Christian  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Dunn  Billy   Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Galasso  James  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Peragin  Nicholas  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Sternglass  Thomas  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Vazquez  Louis  Knights Cross Country Club  NY
Tracy  Joe  Malone Track Club  NY
Ahlstrom  Josh   MG Harriers  NY
Carpenter  Ryan  MG Harriers  NY
Green  Colin  MG Harriers  NY
Marsh  Mitchell  MG Harriers  NY
Nelson  Matt  MG Harriers  NY
Thompson  Jason  MG Harriers  NY
Wefing  Corey  MG Harriers  NY
Beim  Dan  Monkey Fighting Pirates  NY
Bendernagel  Charles  Monkey Fighting Pirates  NY
Boschert  Robert   Monkey Fighting Pirates  NY
Forte  Steven  Monkey Fighting Pirates  NY
Nolan  Billy  Monkey Fighting Pirates  NY
Skidmore  Charles  Monkey Fighting Pirates  NY
Sylvester  Angelo   Monkey Fighting Pirates  NY
Canessa  Kade  North Coast XC  NY
Infantino  Adam  North Coast XC  NY
Killigrew  John   North Coast XC  NY
Killigrew  Kevin  North Coast XC  NY
Lyons  Zach  North Coast XC  NY
Reed  Justin  North Coast XC  NY
Shaffer  Justin   North Coast XC  NY
Acosta  RJ  Northport Track Club  NY
Hatch  David  Northport Track Club  NY
Kern  Colin  Northport Track Club  NY
Leopold  Justin  Northport Track Club  NY
Sullivan  Devin  Northport Track Club  NY
Thall  Pat   Northport Track Club  NY
Wetzel  Joe  Northport Track Club  NY
Chang  Luke  Riverside Runners  NY
Heath  Nick  Riverside Runners  NY
Hill  Derek  South Lewis TC  NY
Hoffert  Cody  South Lewis TC  NY
Rubar  Caleb  South Lewis TC  NY
Andersen  Ryan  Syosset TC  NY
Anderson  William  Syosset TC  NY
Conforti  Miles   Syosset TC  NY
Dewji  Mohammed  Syosset TC  NY
Heberer  Billy  Syosset TC  NY
Prevor  Harry  Syosset TC  NY
Scally  Steven  Syosset TC  NY
Ballard  Cain  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Celeste  Brian   Syracuse Track Club  NY
Denzak  Brian   Syracuse Track Club  NY
Fleurinor  Xavier   Syracuse Track Club  NY
Giarusso  Joey   Syracuse Track Club  NY
Hunter  Ben   Syracuse Track Club  NY
King  Bryan   Syracuse Track Club  NY
Owens  Josh  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Remillard  Garnet  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Ringwood  Will  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Scott  David  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Sekowski  Luke  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Zell  Joe  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Becker  Lukus  UNA-Becker-NY-Berne  NY
Benzing  Sam  UNA-Benzing-NY-Greig  NY
Cowen  Alex  UNA-Cowen--  NY
Cronk  Alan  UNA-Cronk-NY-Fulton  NY
DeGaray  Brian  UNA-DeGaray-NY-Brewster  NY
Forman  Dylan  UNA-Forman-NY-Williamson  NY
Gogi  Jaskaran  UNA-Gogi-NY-Wappingers Falls  NY
Henfling  William  UNA-Henfling-NY-Huntington  NY
Irani  Kamrynn  UNA-Irani--  NY
Katramados  John  UNA-Katramados--  NY
Lalik  Mitch  UNA-Lalik-NY-Fulton  NY
Lang  Joe   UNA-Lang-NY-Poughkeepsie  NY
Lawson  Eric   UNA-Lawson-NY-New Paltz  NY
Loftus  Kyle  UNA-Loftus-NY-Fulton  NY
Louro  Thomas  UNA-Louro-NY-Holtsville  NY
Mazzuca  Alfredo  UNA-Mazzuca-NY-New Paltz  NY
Mazzuca  Lorenzo  UNA-Mazzuca-NY-New Paltz  NY
Montes  Salvador  UNA-Montes-NY-Wappingers Falls  NY
Prawdzik  Joshua   UNA-Prawdzik-NY-Schenectady  NY
Rigos  Jacob  UNA-Rigos--  NY
Sherman  Jack  UNA-Sherman--  NY
Sommer  Sam  UNA-Sommer--  NY
Wall  David  UNA-Wall-NY-CANANDAIGUA  NY
Zapotoski  Brandon  UNA-Zapotoski-NY-New Paltz  NY
Zeng  Simon  UNA-Zeng--  NY
Arnone  Chris  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Bentivigna  John  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Goodwin  Sean  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Hartnett  Mike  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Lauria  Joe  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Paugh  Matt  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Scharf  Andrew  Vir Fidelis Track Club  NY
Cimorelli  Jack   Walter Dix Crew  NY
Dempsey  Tommy   Walter Dix Crew  NY
Gilberg  Joe  Walter Dix Crew  NY
Malone  Frank  Walter Dix Crew  NY
Marvin  Chad   Walter Dix Crew  NY
Meyers  Brian   Walter Dix Crew  NY
Spiegel  Josh  Walter Dix Crew  NY



Open Race Girls    
Gibson  Brittany  Academic TC  NJ
Iraheta  Stephanie  Academic TC  NJ
Meledethu  Shannon  Academic TC  NJ
Nicholas  Nicole  Academic TC  NJ
Roldan  Gabby  Academic TC  NJ
Sawh  Jasmine  Academic TC  NJ
Sunaz  Maegan  Academic TC  NJ
Cinner  Julie  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Crowley  Lindy  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Cullen  Elizabeth  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Dahill-Baue  Clara  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Gould  Lily  Amherst Polar Cows  MA
Aruri  Leila  Andover XC Club  MA
Boutselis  Sabrina  Andover XC Club  MA
Donovan  Catherine  Andover XC Club  MA
Miner  Gwyneth  Andover XC Club  MA
Noymer  Debbie  Andover XC Club  MA
Rothmann  Sarah  Andover XC Club  MA
Cuddeback  Shelby  Attleboro A Team  MA
Daggett   Courtney  Attleboro A Team  MA
Perry  Ashley  Attleboro A Team  MA
Clapp  Shelby  Aurora  NY
Cocca  Rachel  Aurora  NY
Frederick  Gwyn  Aurora  NY
Hitchcock  Hannah  Aurora  NY
McLaughlin  Molly  Aurora  NY
Moderalski  Shasia  Aurora  NY
O'Brien  Liz  Aurora  NY
Pierrot  Whitney  Aurora  NY
Szypinski  Emily   Aurora  NY
Webster  Maisy  Aurora  NY
Kloc  Lindsey  Barrington  RI
Marshall  Laura   Barrington  RI
Soutter  Madeline  Barrington  RI
Zitzmann  Julia  Barrington  RI
Frees  Erika   BHBL Track Club  NY
Jerry  Marina  BHBL Track Club  NY
Killeen  Sarah  BHBL Track Club  NY
Martino  Dani   BHBL Track Club  NY
McGuinness  Mary  BHBL Track Club  NY
Messere  Josette  BHBL Track Club  NY
Picozzi  Gigi  BHBL Track Club  NY
Aiello  Gillian  Carmel Running Club  NY
Cortina  Andrea  Carmel Running Club  NY
McNerney  Claire  Carmel Running Club  NY
ryder  Kelly  Carmel Running Club  NY
Stec  Kristen  Carmel Running Club  NY
Baker  Isabel  Chargers XC  RI
Danderand  Abby  Chargers XC  RI
Lelli  Pam  Chargers XC  RI
Longoluccio  Marisa  Chargers XC  RI
Migliaccio  Allegra  Chargers XC  RI
O'Neil  India  Chargers XC  RI
Gallagher  Alexandria  Chiefs XC  NY
Goldman  Alexa   Chiefs XC  NY
Jacaruso  Alana  Chiefs XC  NY
Katulak  Dana  Chiefs XC  NY
McKenna  Kara   Chiefs XC  NY
Seedorf  Stephanie  Chiefs XC  NY
Booth  Amanda  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Bortle  Rhiannon  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Keene  Elizabeth  Cohocton Track Club  NY
Martinez  Elvira  Comets TC  NY
Bauer  Jerrica  Cougar XC Club  PA
Chapman  Elle  Cougar XC Club  PA
Eisape  DeeDee  Cougar XC Club  PA
Jaikaria  Bhavani  Cougar XC Club  PA
Mojica  Loreli  Cougar XC Club  PA
Perkins  Susannah  Cougar XC Club  PA
Ross  Nadia  Cougar XC Club  PA
Bolic  Katerina  Coveny and Company  NY
Coppola  Sam  Coveny and Company  NY
Coveny  Nicole  Coveny and Company  NY
DeRosa  Tara  Coveny and Company  NY
Held  Taylor  Coveny and Company  NY
Noto  Briana  Coveny and Company  NY
Skidmore  Maria  Coveny and Company  NY
Andrews  Mika  DFXC  NY
Clarick  Sasha  DFXC  NY
Horsfield  Cara  DFXC  NY
Sheely  Anabelle  DFXC  NY
Weidner  Josephine  DFXC  NY
Wiersma  Rebecca  DFXC  NY
Allaire  Abby  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Browne  Emily  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Hinman  Zoe  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Tighe  Hannah  East Greenwich Track Club (EGT  RI
Cobble  Melissa   Excel-erate North  RI
Lomas  Allison  Excel-erate North  RI
McManus  Erin  Excel-erate North  RI
Spellman  Sara  Excel-erate North  RI
Spitalnic  Katie   Excel-erate North  RI
Vogel  Emma  Excel-erate North  RI
dye  cece  Germantown Friends  PA
guida  lucy  Germantown Friends  PA
Chiu  Katie  H-W XC Club  MA
McWhirter  Megan  H-W XC Club  MA
Zheng  Jeanine  H-W XC Club  MA
Bielen  Monika  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Cianciola  Kelly  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Delorenzo  Olivia  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Garcia  Fran  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Groninger  Genevieve  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Lynch  Kathy  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Menon  Pooja  Hillsborough Running Club  NJ
Arnold  Colleen  Hilton XC Club  NY
Camillaci  Sophia  Hilton XC Club  NY
Jones  Sarah  Hilton XC Club  NY
Kalen  Alyssa  Hilton XC Club  NY
Pauly  Ellie  Hilton XC Club  NY
Powers  Marissa  Hilton XC Club  NY
Rebar  Hannah  Hilton XC Club  NY
Spirito  Emma  Hilton XC Club  NY
Stirpe  Sam  Hilton XC Club  NY
Alzamora  Erika  Kardinals  NJ
Campos  Noemi  Kardinals  NJ
Carranza  Wendy  Kardinals  NJ
Castenda  Melissa  Kardinals  NJ
Coppola  Julia  Kardinals  NJ
Davila  Mariah  Kardinals  NJ
Sroczynski  Aislinn  Kardinals  NJ
Cain  Angelique  Knightrunners RC  NY
Lemme  Alison  Knightrunners RC  NY
Matala  Lilianna  Knightrunners RC  NY
Ryan  Anne  Knightrunners RC  NY
Sise  Claire  Knightrunners RC  NY
Sise  Gwyn  Knightrunners RC  NY
Williams  Talya  Knightrunners RC  NY
Servais  Maggie  Lady Colonials  NJ
Aladwan  Rana  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Hanel  Alyssa   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Loffredo  Nicole   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Rizika  Brandi   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Zachmann  Kat   Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Zelenin  Anastasia  Laurel Wood XC Club  NJ
Adsit  Merri  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Jacques  Sarah  Maudslay Track Club  MA
Christian  Sara  MOXC  NJ
Jacobsen  Cara   MOXC  NJ
Schafer  Erin  MOXC  NJ
Tavalare  Jamie  MOXC  NJ
Beasley  Madison  Naugy Striders  CT
Cheng  Heyi  Naugy Striders  CT
Goja  Melissa  Naugy Striders  CT
Hilse  Samantha  Naugy Striders  CT
Morin  Courtney  Naugy Striders  CT
Simmons  Alexis  Naugy Striders  CT
Sturdivant  Harmony  Naugy Striders  CT
Connors  Claire  Needham Track Club  MA
Fortin  Daria  Needham Track Club  MA
Koljonen  Erica  Needham Track Club  MA
Abercrombie  Leah  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Caggiano  Emily  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Fineman  Lizzie  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Glasgow  Margalit  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Hashemi  Yasmine  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Wang  Sara  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Whiting  Matia  Newton Centre Athletics  MA
Blose  Ashlynn  North Coast XC  NY
Canessa  Kelsie  North Coast XC  NY
Edwards  Katie  North Coast XC  NY
Fitzgerald  Natalie  North Coast XC  NY
Ludington  Claire  North Coast XC  NY
Wiseman  Julia  North Coast XC  NY
Aranoff  Jamie  North Shore Running Club  NY
Borges  Nicole   North Shore Running Club  NY
Casatuta  Cathryn  North Shore Running Club  NY
Doering  Katherine  North Shore Running Club  NY
Donohue  Jenna  North Shore Running Club  NY
Fossett  Ayanna  North Shore Running Club  NY
Ganasoulis  Katerina  North Shore Running Club  NY
Hackman  Courtney  North Shore Running Club  NY
Nadel  Stacie  North Shore Running Club  NY
Reilly  Molly  North Shore Running Club  NY
Statile  Caroline  North Shore Running Club  NY
Statile  Olivia  North Shore Running Club  NY
Diedrick  Marissa   Patriots  NY
Ecker  Natasha   Patriots  NY
Gisonni  Samantha   Patriots  NY
McGovern  Christina   Patriots  NY
Mosca  Samantha   Patriots  NY
Paglia  Abigail  Patriots  NY
Pecorella  Amanda   Patriots  NY
Espinosa  Sophie   Pawling Track Club  NY
Heymach  Danielle   Pawling Track Club  NY
Langone  Molly   Pawling Track Club  NY
McCarthy  Sam  Pawling Track Club  NY
McNamara  Lauren   Pawling Track Club  NY
Meaney  Morgan   Pawling Track Club  NY
Wesley  Megan   Pawling Track Club  NY
Hartmanshenn  Laure Eline   Princeton  NJ
Metzheiser  Paige   Princeton  NJ
Mialhe  Lou  Princeton  NJ
Sutton  Mary  Princeton  NJ
Vuojolainen  Raakel  Princeton  NJ
Whaley  Amelia  Princeton  NJ
Whaley  Elie  Princeton  NJ
Whiteside  Phoebe  Princeton  NJ
Aguiar  Jenny  PW Vikings  NY
Einhaus  Elizabeth   PW Vikings  NY
Luparello  Bianca   PW Vikings  NY
Russo  Laura   PW Vikings  NY
Snailer  Gisella  PW Vikings  NY
Clinton  Gabrielle  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Clinton  Jacquline  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Flood  Fiona  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Grivalis  Jenna  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Johnston  Kaitlyn  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Jordan  Kierra  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Porfido  Courtney   Ramsey Rams  NJ
Sands  Sierra  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Tillotson  Maggie   Ramsey Rams  NJ
Vicente  Emily  Ramsey Rams  NJ
Kelly  Bridget  Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
Migdon  Paige  Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
Orsini  Elisa  Red Bank Regional Girls XC  NJ
Askin  Jennifer  Ridge Runners  NJ
Dolgonos  Dina  Ridge Runners  NJ
Farrell  Molly  Ridge Runners  NJ
Jennings  Taylor  Ridge Runners  NJ
Berube  Elena  Rocks XC  MA
Bowditch  Heather  Rocks XC  MA
Carmody  Megan  Rocks XC  MA
Doyle  Erin  Rocks XC  MA
Ellis  Kathleen  Rocks XC  MA
Fitzgerald  Colleen  Rocks XC  MA
Lepore  Felicia  Rocks XC  MA
Magill  LIzzy  Rocks XC  MA
Marcotte  Leigh  Rocks XC  MA
Mendonca  Kylie  Rocks XC  MA
Nametz  MaryBeth  Rocks XC  MA
Smith  Lindsey  Rocks XC  MA
Spellman  Meaghan  Rocks XC  MA
Vogt  Caitlyn  Rocks XC  MA
Wood  Julia  Rocks XC  MA
Botros  Samantha  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Classi  Devan  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Lindoe  Holly  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Manfredi  Jillian  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
McGuire  Brenna  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Murphy  Karli  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  NY
Bronson  Gaelyn   South Lewis TC  NY
Corbett  Sierra  South Lewis TC  NY
Platt  Christina  South Lewis TC  NY
Tripp  Heather  South Lewis TC  NY
West  McKayla  South Lewis TC  NY
Bogomolov  Larissa  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Bromery  Olivia  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Corbett  Sarah  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Grimes  Jennifer  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Walton  Casey  St. Mary's Lynn Woods  MA
Beovich  Alexa  Syosset TC  NY
Black  Caroline  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Clark  Molly  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Parsons  Alex  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Sheen  Claire  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Useva  Anastasija  Syracuse Track Club  NY
Bolt  Mackenzie   Tully Running Club  NY
Colleen  Ward  Tully Running Club  NY
Crawford  Ashleigh   Tully Running Club  NY
Eibert  Marissa  Tully Running Club  NY
Gambell  Christine  Tully Running Club  NY
Graham  Katherine  Tully Running Club  NY
Jaworski  Ellen  Tully Running Club  NY
Pellettiere  Aurelia  Tully Running Club  NY
Reppenhagen  Sara  Tully Running Club  NY
Sheldon  Sophia  Tully Running Club  NY
Whitney  Maureen  Tully Running Club  NY
Charalambous  Stephany  UNA-Charalambous-NY-farmingdal  NY
Creagh  Taylor  UNA-Creagh-NY-Pine Bush  NY
Davis  Jess  UNA-Davis-NY-Eldred  NY
Dunks  Meghan  UNA-Dunks-NY-Schenectady  NY
Hastings  Abby  UNA-Hastings-NY-Wallill  NY
Hiatt  Melissa  UNA-Hiatt-NH-Newington  NH
Himel  Cari   UNA-Himel-NY-Chappaqua  NY
Johnson  Sydney   UNA-Johnson-NY-Walden  NY
Johnson  Camryn  UNA-Johnson-NY-Walden  NY
Klaski  Rachel  UNA-Klaski-NH-Chesterfield  NH
Marvin  Sarah  UNA-Marvin-NY-Pawling  NY
McDermott  Maggie  UNA-McDermott-NY-Wallkill  NY
McHugh  Madeline  UNA-McHugh-CT-Avon  CT
Merchant  Jacqueline  UNA-Merchant-NY-Malta  NY
Miller  Hayley   UNA-Miller-NY-CANANDAIGUA  NY
Monks  Mary-Paule  UNA-Monks-MA-Hopkinton  MA
Perschetz  Lauren  UNA-Perschetz-NY-Armonk  NY
Platt  Christina  UNA-Platt-NY-Constableville  NY
Schips  Jessica  UNA-Schips-NY-Barryville   NY
Thayer  Allison  UNA-Thayer-NY-Schenectady  NY
Velez   Margaret   UNA-Velez -NY-farmingdale   NY



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version