RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Start Lists - NXN Southeast Regional

Published by NXN Southeast Regional
Nov 20 2012, 10:54 PM | 18531 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
nxnse

Boys 5k Championship     
4  Flangan  Michael  Adrenaline XC
5  Garrett  Joey  Adrenaline XC
6  Garrett  Stephen  Adrenaline XC
7  Giacco  Alex  Adrenaline XC
9  Hagood  Jack  Adrenaline XC
12  Lynch  Patrick  Adrenaline XC
16  Paul  Henry  Adrenaline XC
18  Brooks  Jakob  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
20  Elder  Aaron  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
21  Gentry  Zach  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
22  Gillespie  Sam  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
25  Krohn  Joe  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
27  Pfund  Nat  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
28  Thomas  Ryan  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
30  Beck  Dan  Andres Wright
38  Boden  Matt  Bethesda Pine Trees
39  Ebner  Nolan  Bethesda Pine Trees
40  Hainbach  Sam  Bethesda Pine Trees
41  Horton  Peter  Bethesda Pine Trees
42  McGreivy  Nicholas  Bethesda Pine Trees
43  Picard  Greg  Bethesda Pine Trees
44  Riishojgaard  Alex  Bethesda Pine Trees
45  Crites  Ben  Bethesda Running
46  Delay  Will  Bethesda Running
47  Duncan  James  Bethesda Running
48  Kosogof  Daniel  Bethesda Running
49  Morris  Matt  Bethesda Running
50  Rees  Nathaniel  Bethesda Running
51  Spak  Mike  Bethesda Running
52  Bishop  Flip  Blacksburg Club
53  Borny  Matthew  Blacksburg Club
54  Combs  Noah  Blacksburg Club
57  Hagen  Kenneth  Blacksburg Club
59  Link  Nick  Blacksburg Club
61  Pasier  Matthew  Blacksburg Club
62  Phillips  Luke  Blacksburg Club
69  Henken  Cameron  Bobcat Cross Country
70  Hill  Aaron  Bobcat Cross Country
71  Lee  Brandon  Bobcat Cross Country
72  Lee  Connor  Bobcat Cross Country
73  Mazzu  Luke  Bobcat Cross Country
75  Miller  Ryan  Bobcat Cross Country
80  Zemichael  Haben  Bobcat Cross Country
85  Caldwell  Taylor  Brentwood XC Club
86  Churitch  Coleman  Brentwood XC Club
87  Fazili  Waqqas  Brentwood XC Club
88  Hamm  Daniel  Brentwood XC Club
89  Lee  Ryan  Brentwood XC Club
90  Thomas  Aaron  Brentwood XC Club
91  Thomas  Alec  Brentwood XC Club
93  Schaefer  Nathan  BUCS XC
94  Sewell  Trent  BUCS XC
95  Szwetkowski  Connor  BUCS XC
96  Warren  Chet  BUCS XC
97  Weller  Andrew  BUCS XC
98  Brown  Jeremy  Capital Distance - Raleigh
101  Lawrence  Allen  Capital Distance - Raleigh
102  Millsaps  Peter  Capital Distance - Raleigh
103  Roberson  William  Capital Distance - Raleigh
104  Rohr  John Dalton  Capital Distance - Raleigh
105  Sandin  William  Capital Distance - Raleigh
106  Smith-Rose  Asher  Capital Distance - Raleigh
108  Cook  Chas  Chappy's Army
112  Millson  Jesse  Chappy's Army
113  Millson  Sam  Chappy's Army
114  Pace  Gordon  Chappy's Army
116  Reggentin  Paul  Chappy's Army
117  Rhodes  Tristan  Chappy's Army
118  Salas  Daniel  Chappy's Army
121  Benjamin  Evan  Chesterfield XC Club
122  Gorsuch  Andrew  Chesterfield XC Club
123  Hahn  Collin  Chesterfield XC Club
124  Hahn  Randy  Chesterfield XC Club
125  Mulroy  Tommy  Chesterfield XC Club
126  Shaw  Elijah  Chesterfield XC Club
127  Willard  Sean  Chesterfield XC Club
128  Deely  Christopher  Claymonsters XC
129  Guerin  Evan  Claymonsters XC
130  Leonard  Eddie  Claymonsters XC
131  Mascioli  John  Claymonsters XC
132  McCarthy  Will  Claymonsters XC
133  Porth  Tom  Claymonsters XC
134  Takata  Colton  Claymonsters XC
137  Don  Alex  DC XC Club
139  Doolin  Patrick  DC XC Club
142  Hoyle  Chris  DC XC Club
143  Jarosz  Michael  DC XC Club
146  Miller  Jake  DC XC Club
150  Pulliam  Kevin  DC XC Club
153  Sikorsky  Peter  DC XC Club
157  Chillakuru  Yesh  Force
159  Dias  Ryan  Force
160  Murray  Kevin  Force
161  O'Connor  Nolan  Force
163  Sorouri  Darian  Force
164  Tuntivate  Kieran  Force
165  Williamson  Colby  Force
175  Cave  Thomas  Louisville Extreme
179  Johnson  Mark  Louisville Extreme
181  Lewis  Sam  Louisville Extreme
185  Mudd  Max  Louisville Extreme
189  Reader  Nick  Louisville Extreme
191  Sheryak  Connor  Louisville Extreme
192  Striegel  Chris  Louisville Extreme
194  Brooks  Brandon  Lower Faster Delaware
195  DeMarreau  Presten  Lower Faster Delaware
196  Gallucci  P.j.  Lower Faster Delaware
197  Stevenosky  Bryce  Lower Faster Delaware
198  Twining  Nathaniel  Lower Faster Delaware
199  Duffy  Sean  Loyola
200  Hosford  Ben  Loyola
201  Legambi  Frankie  Loyola
202  Nerenberg  Zach  Loyola
203  Spear  Tyler  Loyola
204  terpos  ted  Loyola
206  Wegner  Kevin  Loyola
207  Fernandez  Andres  Miami Magis
208  Gonzalez  Osiel  Miami Magis
209  Isaac  Alexander  Miami Magis
210  Lopez  Avery  Miami Magis
211  Magoulas  Michael  Miami Magis
213  Rodriguez  Ryan  Miami Magis
215  Tomas  Fabian  Miami Magis
217  Bassett  Michael  Mighty Hoppers
218  Boardman  Sam  Mighty Hoppers
220  Colaizzi  Griffin  Mighty Hoppers
221  Colaizzi  Tristan  Mighty Hoppers
222  Cox  Billy  Mighty Hoppers
224  Monheim  Liam  Mighty Hoppers
225  Pillard  Aidan  Mighty Hoppers
227  Davis  Garrett  MuDRunners Running Club
228  Golba  Justin  MuDRunners Running Club
229  Jones  Christopher  MuDRunners Running Club
230  Jones  Patrick  MuDRunners Running Club
232  Keim  Robert  MuDRunners Running Club
233  Land  Joshua  MuDRunners Running Club
235  Perdue  Tyler  MuDRunners Running Club
236  Davis  Hayden  Murdock Racing
237  Huffman  Ben  Murdock Racing
238  Linder  Nick  Murdock Racing
239  Lunking  Garrett  Murdock Racing
240  Matthews  Chad  Murdock Racing
241  Paddison  Jack  Murdock Racing
242  Atkinson  Brandon  Ona Elite
243  Burcham  Jacob  Ona Elite
244  Campbell  Avery  Ona Elite
245  Dino  Mason  Ona Elite
246  Lawhon  Brian  Ona Elite
247  Short  Andrew  Ona Elite
248  Waugh  Jeremy  Ona Elite
257  Delguercio  Nick  Phd Running Club
260  Rehmann  Arman  Phd Running Club
261  Riech  Nate  Phd Running Club
262  Sutton  Matthew  Phd Running Club
263  Todd  Sam  Phd Running Club
265  Winters  Jacob  Phd Running Club
266  Yoonis  Adel  Phd Running Club
276  Apostolico  Anthony  Ramsey Farm
282  Brune  Matt  Ramsey Farm
284  Casini  Joseph  Ramsey Farm
291  Hally  Patrick  Ramsey Farm
292  Higley  Tommy  Ramsey Farm
296  Lenoir  Collin  Ramsey Farm
297  Magerr  Liam  Ramsey Farm
311  Camilletti  Matthew  Roanoke XC Club
312  Gullapalli  Sachith  Roanoke XC Club
313  Harding  Eli  Roanoke XC Club
314  Hartley  Doug  Roanoke XC Club
315  LeHardy  Sammy  Roanoke XC Club
316  Long  Noah  Roanoke XC Club
318  White  Chase  Roanoke XC Club
319  Burgett  Rhys  Severna Park XC Club
320  Cambon  Ben  Severna Park XC Club
323  Cooley  Dillon  Severna Park XC Club
327  Forsyth  Ryan  Severna Park XC Club
328  Hussey  JP  Severna Park XC Club
330  Pershall  Sam  Severna Park XC Club
332  Shipley  Jimmy  Severna Park XC Club
336  Bailey  Brown  Slick Eagle XC Club
337  Bull  Andrew  Slick Eagle XC Club
338  Bull  Garrett  Slick Eagle XC Club
339  John  Brandon  Slick Eagle XC Club
340  Prior  Bryce  Slick Eagle XC Club
341  Roberson  Ben  Slick Eagle XC Club
342  Wilson  Garrett  Slick Eagle XC Club
343  Freed  Ben  TJ
345  Galligan  Ryan  TJ
348  Karczmarek  Jon  TJ
349  Levine  Louis  TJ
351  McGann  Thomas  TJ
353  Staley  Logan  TJ
354  Trott  Thomas  TJ
359  Betancourt  Jake  Unattached
362  Connelly  Thomas  Unattached
363  Cook  Tanner  Unattached
364  Coomer  Seth  Unattached
366  Crilly  Collin  Unattached
367  DeLeva  Anthony  Unattached
369  Dinger  Tai  Unattached
370  Dodge  Sam  Unattached
371  Eckert  Nick  Unattached
372  Gaiser  Andrew  Unattached
373  Gregory  Patrick  Unattached
375  Hancock  Evan  Unattached
378  Heuer  Bradley  Unattached
382  Kelly  Abdur-Rahmaan  Unattached
383  Klockenkemper  Sam  Unattached
384  Langston  Zack  Unattached
385  Lee  Terry  Unattached
387  Mascioli  John  Unattached
393  Nicely  Cimarron  Unattached
394  Pemberton  John  Unattached
396  Powell  Andrew  Unattached
397  Riech  Nathan  Unattached
398  Rodgers  Grant  Unattached
401  Salvadori  Cavender  Unattached
407  Strouse  Greyson  Unattached
408  Tilley  Cliff  Unattached
413  Wegner  Michael  Unattached
415  Woods  Evan  Unattached
419  Clikeman  Miles  Veritas Distance Project
420  Fitch  Tripp  Veritas Distance Project
421  Francis  Cameron  Veritas Distance Project
422  Franck  Alex  Veritas Distance Project
423  Heide  David  Veritas Distance Project
424  Kontopanos  Nicholas  Veritas Distance Project
425  Benedict  Demery  Viking CC
426  Bulger  Tim  Viking CC
428  Day  Brian  Viking CC
429  Godfrey  Alex  Viking CC
430  Lanasa  Trey  Viking CC
431  McMullen  Trace  Viking CC
432  Shackelford  Charlie  Viking CC
445  Boucher  Jackson  Winter Park
446  Brenner  Henry  Winter Park
447  Evans  Robert  Winter Park
448  Hopwood  Matthew  Winter Park
449  Lindsey  John  Winter Park
450  Roberts  Benjamin  Winter Park
451  Terry  Sean  Winter Park
452  Huff  Adam  XBC Track Club
453  McGorty  Ryan  XBC Track Club
454  Miller  Logan  XBC Track Club
455  Parshall  Joshua  XBC Track Club
456  Sakallah  Faris  XBC Track Club
     
Boys 5k Open     
1  Anderson  Rhett  Adrenaline XC
2  Daniels  Howard  Adrenaline XC
3  Edstrom  Ian  Adrenaline XC
8  Gugerty  Mac  Adrenaline XC
10  Heisler  Josh  Adrenaline XC
11  Keen  Peyton  Adrenaline XC
13  Maddox  Malik  Adrenaline XC
14  Margolin  Will  Adrenaline XC
15  Memba  Nate  Adrenaline XC
17  Toensing  Campbell  Adrenaline XC
19  Carey  Justin  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
23  Hatchett  Cam  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
24  Heatwole  Andrew  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
26  Kwiatkowski  David  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
29  Trifunovic  George  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
31  Coblentz  Scott  Andres Wright
32  Dye  Daniel  Andres Wright
33  Frazer  Gage  Andres Wright
34  Gober  Jonathan  Andres Wright
35  Kastel  Luke  Andres Wright
36  Richmond  Justin  Andres Wright
37  Seeley  Tyson  Andres Wright
55  Conner  Matthew  Blacksburg Club
56  Faigle  Tommy  Blacksburg Club
58  Hildago  Jared  Blacksburg Club
60  Mattingly  John  Blacksburg Club
63  Quinn  Daniel  Blacksburg Club
64  Secrist  Hank  Blacksburg Club
65  Teller  Sam  Blacksburg Club
66  Wells  Alex  Blacksburg Club
67  Wilson  Nick  Blacksburg Club
68  Hanjra  Prayant  Bobcat Cross Country
74  Mees  Billy  Bobcat Cross Country
76  Muckerman  Stan  Bobcat Cross Country
77  Robey  Jordan  Bobcat Cross Country
78  Schnorbus  Jack  Bobcat Cross Country
79  Wilkens  Justin  Bobcat Cross Country
81  Kersting  Tom  Boonsboro Track Club
82  Lohman  Randy  Boonsboro Track Club
83  Solberg  Otto  Boonsboro Track Club
84  Zielinski  Nick  Boonsboro Track Club
92  Gauding  Matt  BUCS XC
99  Freeman  Rollings  Capital Distance - Raleigh
100  Kelly  Troy  Capital Distance - Raleigh
107  Cherry  Bo  Chappy's Army
109  Gordon  Grant  Chappy's Army
110  Hopkins  Ryan  Chappy's Army
111  Leiferman  Michael  Chappy's Army
115  Place  Parker  Chappy's Army
119  Schelling  Steven  Chappy's Army
120  Taylor  Ian  Chappy's Army
135  Allen  McKay  DC XC Club
136  Campion  Paul  DC XC Club
138  Donelly  David  DC XC Club
140  Duggan  Julian  DC XC Club
141  Floam  Jacob  DC XC Club
144  Kiernan  Ryan  DC XC Club
145  Mata  Fernando  DC XC Club
147  O'Halloran  Riley  DC XC Club
148  O'Keefe  Dylan  DC XC Club
149  Pullano  Thomas  DC XC Club
151  Recka  Nick  DC XC Club
152  Russell  Dan  DC XC Club
154  Weston  Stefan  DC XC Club
155  Wimbish  Will  DC XC Club
156  Carlozzi  Augie  Force
158  Cox  Dalton  Force
162  Porth  Owen  Force
166  Wilson  Charlie  Force
167  Carroll  Byron  K-Town Runners
168  Chandler II  Max  K-Town Runners
169  Corson  Kellen  K-Town Runners
170  Hall  Timmy  K-Town Runners
171  Haynie  Curtis  K-Town Runners
172  Hodge  Jonathan  K-Town Runners
173  Meadows  AJ  K-Town Runners
174  Burch  Jeremy  Louisville Extreme
176  Geisler  Henry  Louisville Extreme
177  Glover  Ben  Louisville Extreme
178  Hammon  Charlie  Louisville Extreme
180  Kaelin  Austin  Louisville Extreme
182  Madalon  Jacob  Louisville Extreme
183  Metzger  Ben  Louisville Extreme
184  Minogue  Jack  Louisville Extreme
186  Mulloy  William  Louisville Extreme
187  Olshansky  Sam  Louisville Extreme
188  Parola  Andrew  Louisville Extreme
190  Santos  Daniel  Louisville Extreme
193  Tafel  Charles  Louisville Extreme
205  Thompson  Matt  Loyola
212  Mejer  Alvaro  Miami Magis
214  Rojo  Diego  Miami Magis
216  Albrittain  Liam  Mighty Hoppers
219  Cohen  Ezekiel  Mighty Hoppers
223  Ishimaru  Matthew  Mighty Hoppers
226  Allston  Ben  MuDRunners Running Club
231  Jones  Thomas  MuDRunners Running Club
234  Patel  Ameer  MuDRunners Running Club
249  Bocci  Alex  Patriot RC
250  Carpenter  Scott  Patriot RC
251  Cerrito  Justin  Patriot RC
252  Felming  Colin  Patriot RC
253  Megonigal  Liam  Patriot RC
254  Murphy  Chris  Patriot RC
255  O'Connor  Wesley  Patriot RC
256  Chevrier  Steven  Phd Running Club
258  Green  Miles  Phd Running Club
259  Gusmerotti  Austin  Phd Running Club
264  Vaughan  Jesse  Phd Running Club
267  Daughtry  Calvin  Port City Marauders
268  Rachunok  Charlie  Port City Marauders
269  Gelman  Teddy  Quince Orchard
270  McCann  Christian  Quince Orchard
271  McCann  Ryan  Quince Orchard
272  Neighborg  Chris  Quince Orchard
273  Shawen  Bradley  Quince Orchard
274  Thoms  Ben  Quince Orchard
275  Warner  Brendan  Quince Orchard
277  Archer  Jacob  Ramsey Farm
278  Baldo  Tyler  Ramsey Farm
279  Bale  Noah  Ramsey Farm
280  Bale  Phil  Ramsey Farm
281  Blow  Merrick  Ramsey Farm
283  Carroll  Sean  Ramsey Farm
285  Ciritella  Mark  Ramsey Farm
286  Donaher  Daniel  Ramsey Farm
287  Foley  Daniel  Ramsey Farm
288  Gleason  Brien  Ramsey Farm
289  Grunewald  Jon  Ramsey Farm
290  Hally  Andrew  Ramsey Farm
293  Hughes  Ryan  Ramsey Farm
294  Kane  Michael  Ramsey Farm
295  Knaide  Jeff  Ramsey Farm
298  Marenco  Patrick  Ramsey Farm
299  McGee  Quinn  Ramsey Farm
300  McNichol  Hugh  Ramsey Farm
301  Monahan  Liam  Ramsey Farm
302  Parker  Colin  Ramsey Farm
303  Ward  Jacob  Ramsey Farm
304  Cornish  Cameron  Reservoir Distance Squad
305  Cornish  Collin  Reservoir Distance Squad
306  Gartrell  Adam  Reservoir Distance Squad
307  Grabow  Paul  Reservoir Distance Squad
308  Grabow  Tony  Reservoir Distance Squad
309  LaFemina  Teddy  Reservoir Distance Squad
310  Schuler  Jason  Reservoir Distance Squad
317  Rosenfeld  Robbie  Roanoke XC Club
321  Cambon  Matt  Severna Park XC Club
322  Chaudoin  Will  Severna Park XC Club
324  Cooley  Kevin  Severna Park XC Club
325  Cooley  Sean  Severna Park XC Club
326  Forsyth  Andrew  Severna Park XC Club
329  Knight  Dunavan  Severna Park XC Club
331  Reed  Kyle  Severna Park XC Club
333  Shivery  Stephen  Severna Park XC Club
334  Staples  Chan  Severna Park XC Club
335  Whitney  Clay  Severna Park XC Club
344  Furlow  River  TJ
346  Hexter  Chris  TJ
347  Johnson  Nicholas  TJ
350  Mahlandt  Alex  TJ
352  Merwin  Derrick  TJ
355  Adkins  Hunter  Unattached
356  Alemu  Dereje Wondimante  Unattached
357  Andrews II  Louis  Unattached
358  Ballowe  James Russell  Unattached
360  Carter  Coleton  Unattached
361  Clements  Kevin  Unattached
365  Cottrell  David  Unattached
368  Diaz  Christopher  Unattached
374  GUH  HARRISON  Unattached
376  Hanfling  Eyal  Unattached
377  Hanlon  Robert  Unattached
379  Hopkins  Connor  Unattached
380  James  Deandre  Unattached
381  James  Lucas  Unattached
386  Lesch  Austin  Unattached
388  Mattson  Michael  Unattached
389  McPhaul  T.J.  Unattached
390  Miller  Owen  Unattached
391  Murray  Andrew  Unattached
392  Nathan  Karthik  Unattached
395  Poulin  Devin  Unattached
399  Roederer  Alex  Unattached
400  Sack  Joshua  Unattached
402  Sheils  William  Unattached
403  Siberry  Vikram  Unattached
404  Smith  Drew  Unattached
405  Snyder  Sean  Unattached
406  Staten  Hyshem  Unattached
409  Turack  Steven  Unattached
410  Veith  Connor  Unattached
411  Walker  Zack  Unattached
412  Warner  Brendan  Unattached
414  Wiggins  Lonnell  Unattached
416  Landro  Bryan  Urbana XC
417  Michael  Paul  Urbana XC
418  Nobile  Nick  Urbana XC
427  Clemens  Frank  Viking CC
433  Blizzard  Jake  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
434  Callinan  Brian  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
435  Carson  Matt  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
436  Corbett  Kendon  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
437  Durand  Zach  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
438  Duval  Riley  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
439  Ferguson  Daniel  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
440  Habegger  Roark  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
441  Laatsch  Charlie  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
442  Menaker  Morgan  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
443  Mrozowski  Jacob  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
444  Pennington  Carter  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
     
Girls 5k Championship     
457  Anderson  Reagan  Adrenaline XC
458  Foley  Caroline  Adrenaline XC
460  Gaito  Amy  Adrenaline XC
462  Hanrahan  Kieran  Adrenaline XC
466  Salter  Rebecca  Adrenaline XC
468  Teklits  Quinn  Adrenaline XC
470  Williams  Julie  Adrenaline XC
473  Huschke  Allison  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
479  Ulan  Ciera  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
481  Faust  Caitie  Benson Athletic Club
482  Ilse  Morgan  Benson Athletic Club
483  Kratzenberg  Kellie  Benson Athletic Club
484  Marburger  Courtney  Benson Athletic Club
486  Northrop  Kate  Benson Athletic Club
487  Shehata  Myriam  Benson Athletic Club
489  Beakes  Caroline  Bethesda Pine Trees
490  Caspard  Marie  Bethesda Pine Trees
491  Fry  Abby  Bethesda Pine Trees
492  Levine  Abigail  Bethesda Pine Trees
493  McNeill  Kat  Bethesda Pine Trees
494  McUmber  Nora  Bethesda Pine Trees
495  Nakasaka  Laura  Bethesda Pine Trees
498  Angermeier  Bonnie  Blacksburg Club
499  Beatty  Emily  Blacksburg Club
500  Benson  Kathryn  Blacksburg Club
501  Ewing Nelson  Claire  Blacksburg Club
502  Fleming  Jennifer  Blacksburg Club
503  McCoy  Rachel  Blacksburg Club
509  Yamaguchi  Sabrina  Blacksburg Club
510  Carte  Kyla  Bobcat Cross Country
511  Carter  Nicole  Bobcat Cross Country
512  Howe  Rebecca  Bobcat Cross Country
513  Huebner  Nicole  Bobcat Cross Country
515  Matthews  Georgia  Bobcat Cross Country
517  Schwennesen  Hannnah  Bobcat Cross Country
518  Thornberg  Emma  Bobcat Cross Country
520  Zielinski  Sarah  Boonsboro Track Club
521  Games  Van  Bowling Green Lightning
522  Hansen  Brittney  Bowling Green Lightning
523  Peeples  Madisyn  Bowling Green Lightning
524  Scott  Ciara  Bowling Green Lightning
525  Wheeler  Lauren  Bowling Green Lightning
526  Woodward  Sara Emily  Bowling Green Lightning
534  Blue  Mattie  Capital Distance - Raleigh
535  Gizlice  Alya  Capital Distance - Raleigh
537  Sullivan  Megan  Capital Distance - Raleigh
538  Carpenter  Madison  Chesterfield XC Club
539  Dickerson  Kara  Chesterfield XC Club
540  Johnston  Kari  Chesterfield XC Club
541  Johnston  Marie  Chesterfield XC Club
542  Riley  Tessa  Chesterfield XC Club
543  Striker  Kali  Chesterfield XC Club
544  Whitt  Brittney  Chesterfield XC Club
545  Bedell  Emily  Dixie Chicks
546  Cobbs  Parker  Dixie Chicks
547  Ellard  Mary Catherine  Dixie Chicks
548  Molloy  Jessica  Dixie Chicks
549  Patrick  Frances  Dixie Chicks
550  Reed  Kendall  Dixie Chicks
551  Sisson  Ann  Dixie Chicks
553  Anderson  Maria  Force
554  Barnes  Emma  Force
555  Ford  Erin  Force
557  Martin  Danielle  Force
562  Reyes  Emma  Force
563  Rickert  Amanda  Force
568  Subramoney  Caroline  Force
571  Bartolomeo  Rachel  Gibbons Distance Club
572  Doggett  Mary Grace  Gibbons Distance Club
573  Ebihara  Sophie  Gibbons Distance Club
575  Hart  Laura  Gibbons Distance Club
576  Magee  Katie  Gibbons Distance Club
578  Velasco  Lauren  Gibbons Distance Club
580  Wilson  Samiiah  Gibbons Distance Club
584  Chase  Sophie  Lady Bruins TC
585  Christen  Hannah  Lady Bruins TC
586  Johnson  Anne  Lady Bruins TC
587  Koprowski  Katherine  Lady Bruins TC
588  Kunc  Katy  Lady Bruins TC
589  Roche  Katie  Lady Bruins TC
590  Suresh  Misha  Lady Bruins TC
591  Everly  Jillian  Lady Jackets
592  Gray  Jessica  Lady Jackets
593  Karalus  Carly  Lady Jackets
594  Karalus  Sarah  Lady Jackets
595  Mulder  Helena  Lady Jackets
596  Russelll  Kelly  Lady Jackets
597  Bean  Emily  Louisville Track Club
599  Boughey  Olivia  Louisville Track Club
604  Crawford  Kate  Louisville Track Club
605  Davis  Bailey  Louisville Track Club
606  Defler  Kenzley  Louisville Track Club
612  Receveur  Katherine  Louisville Track Club
614  Wright  Abbie  Louisville Track Club
615  Blow  Mallory  Maintenance Crew
616  Field  Emma  Maintenance Crew
617  Vondran  Alex  Maintenance Crew
618  Wallace  Courtney  Maintenance Crew
619  Wong  Kennedy  Maintenance Crew
620  Woods  Emily  Maintenance Crew
621  Miller  Naomi  Mighty Hoppers
622  Brooks  Skylar  Morgantown XC club
623  Cooke  Victoria  Morgantown XC club
624  Harshbarger  Brynn  Morgantown XC club
625  Lynch  Allison  Morgantown XC club
626  Pettit  Andrea  Morgantown XC club
627  Pineault  Hannah  Morgantown XC club
628  Pineault  Sydney  Morgantown XC club
629  Davis  D'atra  MuDRunners Running Club
635  Davis  Madison  Oakdale Running Club
636  DiBella  Claire  Oakdale Running Club
637  Kowalk  Charlotte  Oakdale Running Club
638  Lane  Jessica  Oakdale Running Club
639  Ryan  Sydney  Oakdale Running Club
640  Walter  Cori  Oakdale Running Club
641  Campo  Kaitlyn  Orlando Titans
642  Flament  Emilie  Orlando Titans
643  Headley  Emily  Orlando Titans
644  Murphy  Megan  Orlando Titans
645  Piatkowski  Olivia  Orlando Titans
646  Watson  Taylor  Orlando Titans
647  Zagra  Julianna  Orlando Titans
652  Anotonowich  Eliza  Phd Running Club
654  Gusmerotti  Gabby  Phd Running Club
655  Loza  Bianca  Phd Running Club
658  Rodriguez  Wendy  Phd Running Club
659  Sutton  Emily  Phd Running Club
660  Yost  Brooke  Phd Running Club
661  Yost  Katherine  Phd Running Club
666  Alms  Cindy  Reservoir Distance Squad
668  Konstanzer  Heather  Reservoir Distance Squad
671  Miller  Emily  Reservoir Distance Squad
672  Oliver  Amy  Reservoir Distance Squad
673  Ponton  Kelsey  Reservoir Distance Squad
674  Smiraglia  Karli  Reservoir Distance Squad
675  Wilson  Katie  Reservoir Distance Squad
676  Bethel  Carolyn  Roanoke XC Club
677  Harding  Helena  Roanoke XC Club
678  Sharpe  Ali  Roanoke XC Club
679  Weidner  Carla  Roanoke XC Club
685  Ciritella  Jill  The Creek XC Club
690  LeNoir  Mary Catherine  The Creek XC Club
693  Panella  Karlee  The Creek XC Club
694  Paolucci  Emily  The Creek XC Club
695  Robertson  Regan  The Creek XC Club
696  Spadaccini  Angelina  The Creek XC Club
697  Spadaccini  Erin  The Creek XC Club
707  Hansen  Amy  Tri-State Running Club
708  Schweitzer  Katie  Tri-State Running Club
709  Angers  Jordan  Unattached
710  Aris  Hannah  Unattached
711  Ball  Barbara Lee  Unattached
715  Byrd  Rachel  Unattached
716  Caldwell  Hannah  Unattached
719  Daley  Abbey  Unattached
720  Davis  Annie  Unattached
718  D'Ottavi  Morgana  Unattached
721  Fahey  Kelly  Unattached
722  Foreman  Sydney  Unattached
723  Fraczkowski  Adrienne  Unattached
724  Frazier  Wesley  Unattached
725  Gradwohl  Natalie  Unattached
726  Greengrass  Rebekah  Unattached
727  Hagerty  Emma  Unattached
728  Howard  Taylor  Unattached
729  Kamrani  Pegah  Unattached
730  Kozam  Taylor  Unattached
731  Lazarchick  Kathryn  Unattached
734  Mansbach  Hannah  Unattached
736  Mattson  Courtney  Unattached
738  Ng  Melanie  Unattached
739  Nowak  Emma  Unattached
741  Pande  Nina  Unattached
742  Ratcliffe  Hana  Unattached
743  RINGENBACH  MADDY  Unattached
744  Rose  Hannah  Unattached
745  Schuyler  Kailey  Unattached
746  Seymour  Bryce  Unattached
748  Stephenson  Jennifer  Unattached
750  Taylor  Annie  Unattached
752  Woods  Katilyn  Unattached
753  Zammitti  Melissa  Unattached
755  Askine  Sarah  Urbana XC
756  Carberry  Maria  Urbana XC
757  Mulhern  Emily  Urbana XC
759  Smith  Kyra  Urbana XC
760  Winklbauer  Kelly  Urbana XC
761  Chastain  Anna Laura  Viking CC
762  Chastain  Ivy  Viking CC
763  Moller  Rhianna  Viking CC
764  Polite  April  Viking CC
765  Rudman  Emma  Viking CC
766  White  Autumn  Viking CC
767  Woodard  Brandi  Viking CC
771  Hussey  Melanie  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
773  King  Alexa  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
779  Enright  Theresa  Western Cary XC Club
780  Hall  Kayla  Western Cary XC Club
781  Lospinoso  Kristen  Western Cary XC Club
782  McDonnell  Maura  Western Cary XC Club
783  Tomasi  Katie  Western Cary XC Club
784  Worsdale  Allie  Western Cary XC Club
785  Zwierzynski  Julia  Western Cary XC Club
     
Girls 5k Open     
459  Foley  Nicole  Adrenaline XC
461  Ginn  Emilie  Adrenaline XC
463  Reinhardt  Jill  Adrenaline XC
464  Reyes  Sofi  Adrenaline XC
465  Riley  Kendra  Adrenaline XC
467  Silverman  Caroline  Adrenaline XC
469  Voltz  Lindsay  Adrenaline XC
471  Coffman  Kendall  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
472  Ford  Sheila  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
474  Lewis  Olivia  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
475  Pugh  Carolyn  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
476  Smith  Emily  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
477  Smith  Kirsten  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
478  Symthe  Jesse  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
480  Visokay  Lauren  Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
485  Nelson  Kendall  Benson Athletic Club
488  Thayer  Grace  Benson Athletic Club
496  Bukharin  Irina  Bethesda Running
497  Verner  Emma  Bethesda Running
504  Monroe  Maya  Blacksburg Club
505  Phillips  Eden Elizabeth  Blacksburg Club
506  Stephenson  Brooke  Blacksburg Club
507  Stowe  Emma  Blacksburg Club
508  Vick  Alison  Blacksburg Club
514  Loehle  Kristen  Bobcat Cross Country
516  Robson  Jordan  Bobcat Cross Country
519  Hawkins  Elizabeth  Boonsboro Track Club
527  Gerber  Kim  Calvert XC
528  Hite  Brianna  Calvert XC
529  Hite  Elizabeth  Calvert XC
530  Honeycutt  Cameron  Calvert XC
531  Porter  Liane  Calvert XC
532  Sbrocco  Olivia  Calvert XC
533  Stewart  Carli  Calvert XC
536  Perry  Isabel  Capital Distance - Raleigh
552  Alfieri  Silvana  Force
556  Langrehr  Mae  Force
558  Martin  Emily  Force
559  McGough  Anna K  Force
560  Moore  Casey  Force
561  Moore  Emily  Force
564  Rinschler  Natalie  Force
565  Ritter  Emily  Force
566  Saunders  Jenna  Force
567  Savage  Kendall  Force
569  Walsh  Rachel  Force
570  Baker  Kat  Gibbons Distance Club
574  Gibbons  Kitty  Gibbons Distance Club
577  Rosenquest  Krista  Gibbons Distance Club
579  Wiggenhorn  Amanda  Gibbons Distance Club
581  Landis  Briana  K-Town Runners
582  Love  Morgan  K-Town Runners
583  Simpson  Kelsie  K-Town Runners
598  Beavin  Sophie  Louisville Track Club
600  Browning  Madison  Louisville Track Club
601  Byrd  Jessica  Louisville Track Club
602  Carrico  Meghan  Louisville Track Club
603  Cawthon  Rachael  Louisville Track Club
607  Guyton  Kyndel  Louisville Track Club
608  Hayden  Lauren  Louisville Track Club
609  Kaelin  Maggie  Louisville Track Club
610  Parrott  Natalie  Louisville Track Club
611  Passanisi  Gina  Louisville Track Club
613  Riedling  Emily  Louisville Track Club
630  Kirkham  Jessica  MuDRunners Running Club
631  McLaughlin  Kerry  MuDRunners Running Club
632  Reese  Alexus  MuDRunners Running Club
633  Reese  Kenya  MuDRunners Running Club
634  Reese  Miata  MuDRunners Running Club
648  Bennett  Leanna  Patriot RC
649  Delamer  Megan  Patriot RC
650  Ogden  Julianne  Patriot RC
651  Zellmen  Rachel  Patriot RC
653  Donnell  Quincee  Phd Running Club
656  Montes  Maria  Phd Running Club
657  Reidy  Caroline  Phd Running Club
662  Leonard  Kerry  Port City Marauders
663  Rackley  Abigail  Port City Marauders
664  Skoff  Celeste  Port City Marauders
665  Tronzo  Victoria  Port City Marauders
667  Horowitz  Lisa  Reservoir Distance Squad
669  Krutz  Katie  Reservoir Distance Squad
670  LaFemina  Tory  Reservoir Distance Squad
680  McDonald  Grace  The Avengers
681  McNeace  Jessica  The Avengers
682  Nakamura  Courtney  The Avengers
683  Peloff  Maddie  The Avengers
684  Tomlinson  Amanda  The Avengers
686  D'Amico  Jacqueline  The Creek XC Club
687  Harkins  Leanne  The Creek XC Club
688  Higley  MaryKate  The Creek XC Club
689  Hughes  Bridget  The Creek XC Club
691  Lucey  Haley  The Creek XC Club
692  McCormick  Caley  The Creek XC Club
698  Sutton  Maddie  The Creek XC Club
699  Taylor  Alaina  The Creek XC Club
700  Wahlgren  Brooke  The Creek XC Club
701  Wecht  Kathryn  The Creek XC Club
702  Freed  Natasha  TJ
703  Hodge  Rachel  TJ
704  Kowalk  Katherine  TJ
705  McAdam  Lauren  TJ
706  Trageser  Tara  TJ
712  Blow  Mallory  Unattached
713  Braviak  Lindsay  Unattached
714  Burke  Cassidy  Unattached
717  Crilly  Megan  Unattached
732  Lee  Kristin  Unattached
733  LeMay  Olivia  Unattached
735  Matti  Zia  Unattached
737  McCormick  Marisa  Unattached
740  O'Brien  Cassidy  Unattached
747  Short  Allison  Unattached
749  Stradling  Sydney  Unattached
751  Veith  Isabel  Unattached
754  Alexander  Morgan  Urbana XC
758  Murdock  Erin  Urbana XC
768  Brown  Kaitlyn  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
769  Durand  Hannah  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
770  Hennessey  Kylie  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
772  Kessenich  Alden  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
774  Lauman  Ruby  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
775  Mangione  Graziana  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
776  Noch  Alexia  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
777  Reardon  Taylor  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
778  Renwick  Nicole  Waxhaw TC: MavRunners
786  Brossi  Jordan  Whitman Running Club
787  Elmendorf  Caroline  Whitman Running Club
788  Elmendorf  Laura  Whitman Running Club
789  Frayne-Reixa  Adriana  Whitman Running Club
790  Ihrie  Nicole  Whitman Running Club
791  O'Connor  Erin  Whitman Running Club
792  Sandler  Michelle  Whitman Running Club



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version