RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Foot Locker West Regional

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 1 2012, 09:13 PM | 12415 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Foot Locker West Regional

Website:Click here

Seeded Girls 
Seeded Boys
7th / 8th boys and girls 
FL Supporter Race 
Frosh Soph Girls 
Frosh Soph Boys
Junior/Senior Girls 3mi 
Junior/Senior Boys 3mi 
Junior/Senior Girls 5K 
Junior/Senior Boys 5K 
F/S All West Girls 
F/S All West Boys
All-West Boys Team
All-West Boys Individuals
All-West Girls Team
All-West Girls Individuals

Race 1 - Boy's and Girl's Elementary/Middle School Race
  1 Christian Ricketts           99 Grover Beach, CA          9:51  4:56
  2 Alex Martinez                99 Clovis, CA               10:01  5:00
  3 Malachi Armstrong            99 Pocatello, ID            10:03  5:02
  4 Raymon Ornelas               99 Corona, CA               10:04  5:02
  5 Max Sawyer                   99 Cupertino, CA            10:13  5:06
  6 Thomas Heaps                 99 Lehi, UT                 10:16  5:08
  7 Casey Clinger                99 Pleasant Grove, UT       10:22  5:11
  8 Teagan McNair                99 Clovis, CA               10:27  5:14
  9 Jarod Lyles                  99 Carlsbad, CA             10:30  5:15
 10 Jordan Morris                99 Clovis, CA               10:33  5:16
 11 Xavier Fierro                99 Clovis, CA               10:37  5:18
 12 Kyra Hunsberger              99 Reno, NV                 10:38  5:19
 13 Christian Medina             99 Santee, CA               10:39  5:20
 14 Tanner Dutchover             99 Redlands, CA             10:40  5:20
 15 Grant Gardner                99 Springville, UT          10:40  5:20
 16 Brodey Hasty                 99 Woodland Hills, UT       10:41  5:20
 17 Jack Randmaa                 99 Santa Barbara, CA        10:44  5:22
 18 Aidan Troutner               99 Encinitas, CA            10:47  5:24
 19 John Munyan                  99 Apple Valley, CA         10:48  5:24
 20 Isabella Dobson              99 Elk Grove, CA            10:49  5:24
 21 Anthony Ocegueda             99 Sparks, NV               10:49  5:24
 22 Stewart Fernandez            99 Clovis, CA               10:51  5:26
 23 Bryn Morley                  99 Bigfork, MT              10:54  5:27
 24 Kyle Rummens                 99 North Salt Lake, UT      11:00  5:30
 25 Baylee Jones                 99 Phoenix, AZ              11:01  5:30
 26 Jerald Taylor                99 San Pedro, CA            11:02  5:31
 27 Steve Hansen                 99 Clovis, CA               11:03  5:32
 28 Talley Hill                  99 Arroyo Grande, CA        11:04  5:32
 29 Boris Zeissig Iii            99 Chino Hills, CA          11:12  5:36
 30 Steven Khan                  99 Chino Hills, CA          11:12  5:36
 31 Bryce Rausch                 99 Sunnyvale, CA            11:15  5:38
 32 Nelson Rader                 99 Carlsbad, CA             11:17  5:38
 33 Miles Worthen                99 Sacramento, CA           11:19  5:40
 34 Abigail Carroll-Meck         99 Santa Cruz, CA           11:20  5:40
 35 Junior Flores                99 Vernal, UT               11:22  5:41
 36 Matthew Bennett              99 Sunnyvale, CA            11:23  5:42
 37 Matthew Morrison             99 Pleasant Grove, UT       11:31  5:46
 38 Daniel Alarcon               99 Clovis, CA               11:33  5:46
 39 Ezana Mesfin                 99 Clovis, CA               11:34  5:47
 40 Ricardo Gonzalez             99 Downey, CA               11:37  5:48
 41 Ryan Holland                 99 Mira Loma, CA            11:39  5:50
 42 Matthew Thatcher             99 Washington, UT           11:39  5:50
 43 Lindsay Allen                99 Sunnyvale, CA            11:42  5:51
 44 Alexandre Tilly              99 Scottsdale, AZ           11:45  5:52
 45 Christopher Sill             99 Arroyo Grande, CA        11:46  5:53
 46 Kordell Baker                99 Enoch, UT                11:46  5:53
 47 Hazel Groff                  99 San Diego, CA            11:47  5:54
 48 Austin Mellick               99 Elk Grove, CA            11:49  5:54
 49 Ava Hamilton                 99 Unknown, AZ              11:49  5:54
 50 Clare Hernandez              99 Clovis, CA               11:50  5:55
 51 Cameron Lewis                99 Reno, NV                 11:51  5:56
 52 Andrew Scherf                99 Clovis, CA               11:54  5:57
 53 Bryanna Gorman               99 Chinle, AZ               11:55  5:58
 54 Danielle Van Lith            99 Caldwell, ID             11:59  6:00
 55 John Frye                    99 Clovis, CA               12:00  6:00
 56 Andrea Anez                  99 Exeter, CA               12:01  6:00
 57 Mayeli Santos                99 Hanford, CA              12:09  6:04
 58 Zoe Ta-Perez                 99 Corona, CA               12:12  6:06
 59 Ryan Toto                    99 Clovis, CA               12:15  6:08
 60 Grace Catena                 99 Torrance, CA             12:15  6:08
 61 Caitlyn Couch                99 Glendale, CA             12:17  6:08
 62 Christian Gonzalez           99 Downey, CA               12:20  6:10
 63 Joseph Gallegos              99 Hemet, CA                12:21  6:10
 64 Elizabeth Nardella           99 Clovis, CA               12:22  6:11
 65 Cole Pino                    99 San Clemente, CA         12:27  6:14
 66 Jacob Lee                    99 Stevenson Ranch, C       12:27  6:14
 67 Ethan Ashby                  99 Washington, UT           12:30  6:15
 68 Jaxin Woodward               99 Vacaville, CA            12:32  6:16
 69 Micaela Bastianelli          99 Corona, CA               12:33  6:16
 70 Isaiah Honyumptewa           99 Chinle, AZ               12:38  6:19
 71 Noah Ta-Perez                99 Corona, CA               12:38  6:19
 72 Whitney Rich                 99 South Jordan, UT         12:38  6:19
 73 Rylee Holt                   99 Unknown, UT              12:40  6:20
 74 Daniel Frost                 99 Clovis, CA               12:41  6:20
 75 Mauricio Ramos               99 Big Bear Lake, CA        12:43  6:22
 76 Alex Regan                   99 Palos Verdes, CA         12:45  6:22
 77 Alli Peterson                99 Unknown, UT              12:45  6:22
 78 Jordan Browning              99 Clovis, CA               12:46  6:23
 79 Turner Labrash               99 Sacramento, CA           12:50  6:25
 80 Alisia Honyumptewa           99 Chinle, AZ               12:55  6:28
 81 Julia Valdez                 99 Riverside, CA            12:56  6:28
 82 Erika Guzman                 99 Unknown, CA              12:58  6:29
 83 Samantha Simard              99 San Luis Obispo, CA      12:59  6:30
 84 Mckenna Lewis                99 Clovis, CA               13:01  6:30
 85 Christopher Kearl            99 Salt Lake City, UT       13:01  6:30
 86 Jalen Burns                  99 Ventura, CA              13:02  6:31
 87 Shelby Althoff               99 Clovis, CA               13:07  6:34
 88 Samantha Munguia             99 Walnut, CA               13:14  6:37
 89 Jason Lopez                  99 Hemet, CA                13:16  6:38
 90 Sydney Fox                   99 Clovis, CA               13:17  6:38
 91 Olivia Polischeck            99 Palos Verdes Estates, CA 13:22  6:41
 92 Katie Lamb                   99 Felton, CA               13:26  6:43
 93 Christopher Fleischer        99 St. George, UT           13:29  6:44
 94 Cayla Etheridge              99 Riverside, CA            13:29  6:44
 95 Emily Varney                 99 Clovis, CA               13:30  6:45
 96 Chanel Lopez                 99 Eastvale, CA             13:30  6:45
 97 Cristina Munoz               99 Gardnerville, NV         13:33  6:46
 98 Paige Thaxter                99 Clovis, CA               13:46  6:53
 99 Ariel Ramos                  99 Clovis, CA               13:48  6:54
100 Bobby Browning               99 Clovis, CA               13:50  6:55
101 Rebekah Young                99 South Jordan, UT         13:55  6:58
102 Ethan Boen                   99 San Diego, CA            13:55  6:58
103 Shailyn Patton               99 Delano, CA               14:10  7:05
104 Adriana Rosales              99 Beaumont, CA             14:12  7:06
105 Alexander Minton             99 San Jose, CA             14:13  7:06
106 Elena Allen                  99 Unknown, UT              14:15  7:08
107 Natalia Garcia               99 Hemet, CA                14:16  7:08
108 Tj Singleton                 99 Salt Lake City, UT       14:19  7:10
109 Yaneli Guajardo              99 Los Angeles, CA          14:21  7:10
110 Brooke Bottle                99 Scottsdale, AZ           14:25  7:12
111 Bailey Douglas               99 Clovis, CA               14:37  7:18
112 Ethan Kron                   99 San Diego, CA            14:46  7:23
113 Caden Zufelt                 99 Unknown, UT              14:51  7:26
114 Adrianna Bingham             99 Santa Clarita, CA        14:51  7:26
115 Christian Degrood            99 Riverside, CA            14:53  7:26
116 Carver Wilcox                99 West Point, UT           15:04  7:32
117 Gabriella Rivera             99 La Puente, CA            15:07  7:34
118 Kameron Hyden                99 Menifee, CA              15:08  7:34
119 Kiara Etheridge              99 Riverside, CA            15:09  7:34
120 Ashley Vargas                99 Garden Grove, CA         15:09  7:34
121 Mailee Van Orden             99 Blackfoot, ID            15:20  7:40
122 Caroline Johnson             99 Unknown, UT              15:32  7:46
123 Molly Fry                    99 Unknown, CA              15:40  7:50
124 Elizabeth Lund               99 Eagle Mountan, UT        16:04  8:02
125 Emma Summers                 99 West Jordan, UT          16:41  8:20
126 Seth Meola                   99 Victorville, CA          17:58  8:59
127 Zachary Spangle              99 San Diego, CA            20:05 10:02

Race 2 - Men and Women Open Fun Run
  1 Robert Olivera               99 Ventura, CA              15:22  5:07
  2 Travis Nemchik               99 Menifee, CA              15:44  5:15
  3 Hector Herrera               99 Moreno Valley, CA        15:53  5:18
  4 Christi Cushing-Murray       99 Santa Ana, CA            15:56  5:19
  5 Jose Lara                    99 Redlands, CA             15:57  5:19
  6 Daniel Ybarra                99 Menifee, CA              16:02  5:21
  7 Ulises Lorenzo               99 El Monte, CA             16:05  5:22
  8 Steve Morley                 99 Bigfork, MT              16:11  5:24
  9 Mahmoud Bahrani              99 Hawthorne, CA            16:16  5:25
 10 David Jackson                99 Santa Ynes, CA           16:22  5:27
 11 James Gauger                 99 Corona, CA               16:32  5:31
 12 Sebastian Angelo             99 Apple Valley, CA         16:34  5:31
 13 Scott Davis                  99 Corona, CA               16:37  5:32
 14 Andres Zavala                99 Ontario, CA              16:39  5:33
 15 Alfonso Silvas               99 Santa Ana, CA            16:39  5:33
 16 Brian Tressler               99 Placentia, CA            16:40  5:33
 17 Ben Mejia                    99 Chinohillls, CA          16:40  5:33
 18 Brett Coenen                 99 Menifee, CA              16:42  5:34
 19 Matthew Soto                 99 Santa Ana, CA            16:43  5:34
 20 Chad Durham                  99 Orem, UT                 16:45  5:35
 21 Matthew Kiesz                99 Los Angeles, CA          16:45  5:35
 22 Garrett Edwards              99 Santa Barbara, CA        16:46  5:35
 23 Dylan Hamilton               99 Walnut, CA               16:46  5:35
 24 Dylan Kent                   99 West Hollywood, CA       16:49  5:36
 25 Tyler Parrish                99 Riverside, CA            16:49  5:36
 26 Chris Hyden                  99 Menifee, CA              16:52  5:37
 27 Juan Ramirez                 99 Orange, CA               16:58  5:39
 28 Joncarlo Nunez               99 Covina, CA               16:58  5:39
 29 Jonathan Stiles              99 Unknown, CA              16:59  5:40
 30 Carlton Horne                99 Unknown, CA              17:01  5:40
 31 Brian Summers                99 Sandy, UT                17:02  5:41
 32 Mason Parker                 99 Cedarpines Park, CA      17:02  5:41
 33 Jason Zapien                 99 Pico Rivera, CA          17:05  5:42
 34 Faustino Gil                 99 Los Angeles, CA          17:05  5:42
 35 Stephen Lopez                99 Valley Center, CA        17:09  5:43
 36 Mario Martinez               99 Unknown, CA              17:13  5:44
 37 Trevor Smith                 99 Tustin, CA               17:13  5:44
 38 Aj Reid                      99 Exeter, CA               17:14  5:45
 39 Casey Evans                  99 San Marcos, CA           17:15  5:45
 40 Whitney Patton               99 San Marcos, CA           17:18  5:46
 41 Trent Andrews                99 Encinitas, CA            17:20  5:47
 42 Chris Collins                99 Walnut, CA               17:22  5:47
 43 Nico Jauregui                99 Walnut, CA               17:24  5:48
 44 Bruce Gabbard                99 Morongo Valley, CA       17:26  5:49
 45 Luis Garnica                 99 Madera, CA               17:29  5:50
 46 Ervin Velasquez              99 Rosamond, CA             17:31  5:50
 47 Christopher Le               99 Rosemead, CA             17:32  5:51
 48 Gregory Shaw                 99 South Jordan, UT         17:34  5:51
 49 Reagan Frey                  99 Unknown, UT              17:39  5:53
 50 Edwin Partida                99 Unknown, CA              17:43  5:54
 51 Brett Hill                   99 Rexburg, ID              17:47  5:56
 52 Carol Schryver               99 San Marcos, CA           17:52  5:57
 53 Jose Rangel                  99 Pomona, CA               18:06  6:02
 54 Mike Fillipow                99 Long Beach, CA           18:09  6:03
 55 Tyler Kilgus                 99 Victorville, CA          18:10  6:03
 56 Zachary Hansen               99 Unknown, UT              18:11  6:04
 57 Manuel Solis                 99 Santa Ana, CA            18:13  6:04
 58 Johnny Campos                99 San Bernardino, CA       18:18  6:06
 59 Krystal Harper               99 Orem, UT                 18:19  6:06
 60 Michael Arciniaga            99 Fountain Valley, CA      18:25  6:08
 61 Steve Allen                  99 Stansbury Park, UT       18:25  6:08
 62 Logan Schelly                99 Unknown, CA              18:26  6:09
 63 Amber Andrews                99 Unknown, UT              18:26  6:09
 64 Jennifer Hughes              99 Salem, UT                18:34  6:11
 65 Bill Cobler                  99 Holladay, UT             18:37  6:12
 66 Miguel Diego                 99 San Bernardino, CA       18:39  6:13
 67 Phil Dampier                 99 Quail Valley, CA         18:43  6:14
 68 Edwin Martinez               99 Santa Ana, CA            18:49  6:16
 69 Pedro Castro                 99 Hesperia, CA             18:51  6:17
 70 Eduardo Rocha                99 Bakersfield, CA          18:55  6:18
 71 Jon Neill                    99 Spokane, WA              18:58  6:19
 72 Carmille Garcia              99 Fountain Valley, CA      18:59  6:20
 73 Jazmin Lopez                 99 Baldwin Park, CA         19:02  6:21
 74 Ryan Summers                 99 West Jordan, UT          19:07  6:22
 75 Andrew Torres                99 Alhambra, CA             19:15  6:25
 76 Adam Burrows                 99 Eagle Mountain, UT       19:17  6:26
 77 Paul Bonnett                 99 Scottsdale, AZ           19:20  6:27
 78 Rob Wilcox                   99 Westpoint, UT            19:20  6:27
 79 Michael McDaniel             99 Victorville, CA          19:21  6:27
 80 Miguel Velazquez             99 Santa Ana, CA            19:23  6:28
 81 Sara Taylor                  99 Victorville, CA          19:23  6:28
 82 Dolores Castro               99 Santa Ana, CA            19:25  6:28
 83 Rogelio Sanchez              99 Orange, CA               19:29  6:30
 84 Peter Wood                   99 Park City, UT            19:35  6:32
 85 Devan Fasana                 99 Walnut, CA               19:36  6:32
 86 Todd Broberg                 99 Unknown, CA              19:37  6:32
 87 Wade Andrews                 99 Encinitas, CA            19:39  6:33
 88 Sarah Frey                   99 Unknown, UT              19:43  6:34
 89 Brian Faulks                 99 Caldwell, ID             19:44  6:35
 90 Maggie McDuffee              99 Lake Forest, CA          19:46  6:35
 91 Leo Dela Cruz                99 Gardena, CA              19:50  6:37
 92 Jesse Penunuri               99 Santa Ana, CA            19:52  6:37
 93 Cole Duncan                  99 Diamond Bar, CA          19:56  6:39
 94 Israel Soriano               99 Anaheim, CA              19:57  6:39
 95 Michael Hayden               99 Diamond Bar, CA          20:05  6:42
 96 Adam Hood                    99 Unknown, UT              20:07  6:42
 97 Joshua Rodriguez             99 Indio, CA                20:13  6:44
 98 Pierce Andrews               99 Encinitas, CA            20:14  6:45
 99 Jennifer Munyan              99 Apple Valley, CA         20:18  6:46
100 Gimi McCarthy                99 San Diego, CA            20:19  6:46
101 Tayler Perez                 99 Walnut, CA               20:24  6:48
102 Nicole Stewart               99 Pendleton, OR            20:31  6:50
103 David Jones                  99 Salem, UT                20:36  6:52
104 Jovani Campos                99 San Bernardino, CA       20:36  6:52
105 Rafael Perez                 99 Norwalk, CA              20:37  6:52
106 Victoria Ortega              99 Walnut, CA               20:37  6:52
107 Jose Diaz                    99 La Habra, CA             20:42  6:54
108 Rafael Ramon                 99 Corona, CA               20:44  6:55
109 Spencer Roth                 99 Herriman, UT             20:50  6:57
110 Robert Wyatt                 99 Costa Mesa, CA           20:54  6:58
111 Miguel Rodriguez             99 La Puente, CA            21:02  7:01
112 David Thorne                 99 Spokane, WA              21:03  7:01
113 Sarah Garcia                 99 Whittier, CA             21:04  7:01
114 Julie Dominguez              99 Walnut, CA               21:06  7:02
115 Tyler Harper                 99 Banning, CA              21:09  7:03
116 Edgar Lopez                  99 Orange, CA               21:10  7:03
117 Luis Saldivar                99 San Bernardino, CA       21:11  7:04
118 Pierre Chan                  99 Oakland, CA              21:12  7:04
119 Jose Sanchez                 99 Anaheim, CA              21:19  7:06
120 Ryan Ortega                  99 Ogden, UT                21:26  7:09
121 Samantha Knutsen             99 Adelanto, CA             21:27  7:09
122 Michael Zufelt               99 Unknown, UT              21:29  7:10
123 Taylor Gambino               99 Diamond Bar, CA          21:30  7:10
124 Samantha Diaz                99 Covina, CA               21:30  7:10
125 Tim McKissick                99 Riverton, UT             21:31  7:10
126 Brad Dekrey                  99 Rock Springs, WY         21:40  7:13
127 Luis Cortez                  99 Santa Ana, CA            21:40  7:13
128 Jonathan Rempfer             99 Salt Lake City, UT       21:45  7:15
129 Ricki Ceton                  99 Chandler, AZ             21:48  7:16
130 Miles Killian                99 Unknown, UT              21:49  7:16
131 Doug Andrews                 99 Encinitas, CA            21:50  7:17
132 Ruben Vargas                 99 Garden Grove, CA         21:51  7:17
133 Enrique Rodriguez            99 Orange, CA               21:53  7:18
134 Abby Godines                 10 Park City, UT            22:01  7:20
135 Brad Kuehfuss                99 Glendora, CA             22:04  7:21
136 Ken Maughan                  99 Unknown, UT              22:08  7:23
137 Donald Kick                  99 Palm Springs, CA         22:10  7:23
138 James Osborne                99 Pendleton, OR            22:13  7:24
139 Chaney Groff                 99 San Diego, CA            22:19  7:26
140 Steffie Tu                   99 Chino Hills, CA          22:23  7:28
141 Brita Ball                   99 Unknown, UT              22:25  7:28
142 Melissa Flicker              99 Rancho Cucamonga, CA     22:33  7:31
143 Ashley Jones                 99 California City, CA      22:34  7:31
144 Samantha Diaz                99 Walnut, CA               22:39  7:33
145 Justin Coverick              99 Huntington Beach, CA     22:40  7:33
146 Cody See                     99 Ontario, CA              22:47  7:36
147 Susana Alcaraz               99 Rialto, CA               23:07  7:42
148 Jeff White                   99 Chandler, AZ             23:13  7:44
149 Brian Kirwin                 99 Diamond Bar, CA          23:14  7:45
150 Edward Murrell               99 West Valley City, UT     23:31  7:50
151 Amelia Andrews               99 Encinitas, CA            23:36  7:52
152 David Roth                   99 Herriman, UT             23:39  7:53
153 Laura Sample                 99 Tempe, AZ                23:41  7:54
154 Ali Ingram                   99 Flagstaff, AZ            23:42  7:54
155 Alan Walker                  99 Phoenix, AZ              23:45  7:55
156 Natalie Artinian             99 Chino, CA                23:45  7:55
157 Tera Nordgren                99 Unknown, UT              23:57  7:59
158 Ofelia Abundez               99 Victorville, CA          23:58  7:59
159 Michele Burns                99 Ventura, CA              23:59  8:00
160 Kellie Sweatt                99 Apple Valley, CA         24:02  8:01
161 Jorge Leos                   99 Baldwin Park, CA         24:03  8:01
162 Julia Pozo                   99 Victorville, CA          24:04  8:01
163 Joshua Najera                99 San Diego, CA            24:05  8:02
164 Curtis Benjamin              99 Richfield, UT            24:09  8:03
165 Laura Gardanier              99 Highland, UT             24:12  8:04
166 Michael Garcia               99 Brisbane, CA             24:21  8:07
167 William Bennyworth           99 Huntington Beach, CA     24:22  8:07
168 Dennis Vivanco               99 Anaheim, CA              24:23  8:08
169 Peter Diaz                   99 Burlingame, CA           24:25  8:08
170 Thomas Delucchi              99 San Bruno, CA            24:28  8:09
171 Chris Quenneville            99 Huntington Beach, CA     24:31  8:10
172 Morgan Marcos                99 Chino, CA                24:41  8:14
173 Steve Yatauro                99 Huntington Beach, CA     24:43  8:14
174 Brad Fry                     99 Unknown, CA              24:54  8:18
175 Janine Docks                 99 Walnut, CA               24:55  8:18
176 Rich Adler                   99 Orange, CA               24:55  8:18
177 Brent Jones                  99 Salem, UT                24:58  8:19
178 Mike Whitman                 99 Santa Clarita, CA        25:09  8:23
179 Madelyn Naughton             99 Pendleton, OR            25:20  8:27
180 Kristi Matoba                99 Torrance, CA             25:21  8:27
181 Eduardo Sanchez              99 Santa Ana, CA            25:24  8:28
182 Kim Kuehfuss                 99 Glendora, CA             25:34  8:31
183 Sofia Rodriguez              99 La Puente, CA            25:39  8:33
184 Gretchen Gonzales            99 Corona, CA               26:05  8:42
185 Erik Webb                    99 Bakersfield, CA          26:11  8:44
186 Lori Garcia                  99 West Covina, CA          26:15  8:45
187 Pamela Villarreal            99 Encino, CA               26:18  8:46
188 Andrew Langtry               99 Hilo, HI                 26:26  8:49
189 Randy Quarez                 99 Unknown, UT              26:36  8:52
190 Zanetta Carr                 99 Huntington Beach, CA     
191 Victor Bennett               99 San Diego, CA            
192 Victor Rubio                 99 Santa Ana, CA            
193 Jennifer Hoey                99 Diamond Bar, CA          
194 Alma Fujiwara                99 Lancaster, CA            
195 Dustin Russell               99 Hermosa Beach, CA        
196 Anthony Adamucci             99 Los Angeles, CA          
197 Garth Rushforth              99 Centerville, UT          
198 Ronald Ceton                 99 Chandler, AZ             
199 Ashley Coelho                99 Santa Ynez, CA           
200 Alan Brown                   99 Lancaster, CA            
201 Stephen Najera               99 San Diego, CA            
202 Paul Sienski                 99 Huntington Beach, CA     
203 Alex Garcia                  99 West Covina, CA          

Race 3 - Girl's Frosh/Soph Race
  1 Rachael Dela Cruz            10 Gardena, CA              19:04  6:21
  2 Kailyn Scott                 10 La Verne, CA             19:31  6:30
  3 Sarah Reid                   10 Exeter, CA               19:32  6:31
  4 Aubrey Monson                 9 Sandy, UT                19:33  6:31
  5 Mori Megargel                 9 Eagle Mtn, UT            19:37  6:32
  6 Samantha Heaton              10 North Ogden, UT          19:40  6:33
  7 Marlee Mitchell              10 South Jordan, UT         19:45  6:35
  8 Lydia Foster                  9 Richfield, UT            19:47  6:36
  9 Katelyn Breitschwerdt        10 Monrovia, CA             19:50  6:37
 10 Maily Wong                    9 Unknown, CA              19:53  6:38
 11 Emily Dabrow                 10 North Tustin, CA         19:53  6:38
 12 Miranda Foster                9 Pleasant View, UT        19:59  6:40
 13 Alexa Zamora                 10 Apple Valley, CA         20:00  6:40
 14 Millika Holbrook             10 Unknown, UT              20:01  6:40
 15 Rachel Slade                 10 St George, UT            20:02  6:41
 16 Isabella Williams            10 Syracuse, UT             20:03  6:41
 17 Madison Cook                  9 Wellsville, UT           20:11  6:44
 18 Jessica Germany              10 Scotts Valley, CA        20:12  6:44
 19 Holly Wilson                 10 Fresno, CA               20:12  6:44
 20 Nicole Scharman              10 Lehi, UT                 20:14  6:45
 21 Olivia Zegarelli              9 Clovis, CA               20:15  6:45
 22 Bronwyn Bunnell               9 San Pedro, CA            20:17  6:46
 23 Mikie Brinkerhoff            10 Riverton, UT             20:18  6:46
 24 Delaney Clem                  9 Pendleton, OR            20:25  6:48
 25 Samantha Gomez                9 Chino Hills, CA          20:27  6:49
 26 Katherine Luke                9 Herriman, UT             20:28  6:49
 27 Morgan Milne                  9 Draper, UT               20:31  6:50
 28 Larissa Morse                10 Apple Valley, CA         20:32  6:51
 29 Kaylee Corry                 10 Cedar City, UT           20:32  6:51
 30 Rosy Pineda                   9 Santa Ana, CA            20:33  6:51
 31 Kayla Hill                    9 Clovis, CA               20:34  6:51
 32 Maggie Beazer                10 Unknown, UT              20:36  6:52
 33 Michelle Stanley              9 South Jordan, UT         20:36  6:52
 34 Jillian Evans                10 Corona, CA               20:47  6:56
 35 Leslie Rivera                10 Unknown, CA              20:48  6:56
 36 Carolina Gonzalez             9 Lancaster, CA            20:49  6:56
 37 Nikki Smith                  10 American Fork, UT        20:51  6:57
 38 Hannah Boneck                 9 Cedar City, UT           20:51  6:57
 39 Jessica Gallardo              9 Walnut, CA               20:53  6:58
 40 Chase Worthen                 9 Sacramento, CA           21:00  7:00
 41 Kaitlin Palmer                9 Erda, UT                 21:00  7:00
 42 Rachel Young                 10 South Jordan, UT         21:05  7:02
 43 Isis Gonzalez                10 Riverside, CA            21:06  7:02
 44 Dunya Harb                    9 San Marcos, CA           21:07  7:02
 45 Jaylynn Vega                 10 Santa Ana, CA            21:08  7:03
 46 Jessica Nani                 10 Logan, UT                21:09  7:03
 47 Erin McMullin                10 Bluffdale, UT            21:11  7:04
 48 Helen Lopez                   9 Unknown, CA              21:20  7:07
 49 Allyn Tolosa                 10 Ventura, CA              21:20  7:07
 50 Isabelle Brito                9 Santa Ana, CA            21:22  7:07
 51 Hollie Sedor                  9 La Verne, CA             21:26  7:09
 52 Nyssa Torres                  9 Ventura, CA              21:28  7:09
 53 Kelli Stetson                10 Escondido, CA            21:29  7:10
 54 Sadie Webster                10 Cedar City, UT           21:30  7:10
 55 Alexandra Stetkevich          9 Riverside, CA            21:31  7:10
 56 Megan Reed                   10 Riverside, CA            21:31  7:10
 57 Chloe Crockett               10 Cedar City, UT           21:36  7:12
 58 Marissa Gonzales              9 Camarillo, CA            21:37  7:12
 59 Cheyanne Bushman             10 Spanish Fork, UT         21:37  7:12
 60 Samantha Twitchell            9 Cedar City, UT           21:38  7:13
 61 Kaelie Gillespie             10 Unknown, UT              21:46  7:15
 62 Maddie Ball                  10 Mapleton, UT             21:52  7:17
 63 Katherine Carter              9 Clovis, CA               21:53  7:18
 64 Anissa Urueta                10 Cottonwood, AZ           21:54  7:18
 65 Maddie Kelm                  10 Pendleton, OR            21:55  7:18
 66 Katelyn McNulty               9 Scotts Valley, CA        21:58  7:19
 67 Emmaline Huntzinger           9 Salt Lake City, UT       22:00  7:20
 68 Clarissa Chipman              9 Unknown, UT              22:02  7:21
 69 Kaylin Bingham                9 Sandy, UT                22:03  7:21
 70 Heather Carr                  9 Fountain Valley, CA      22:03  7:21
 71 Hannah Hampton                9 Rock Springs, WY         22:07  7:22
 72 Brianna Loff                  9 Chandler, AZ             22:07  7:22
 73 Chloe Fleischer              10 St. George, UT           22:10  7:23
 74 Haley Tadler                 10 Unknown, UT              22:11  7:24
 75 Gabrielle Zacky              10 Valencia, CA             22:12  7:24
 76 Melanie Peña                 10 Kearns, UT               22:12  7:24
 77 Devere Kieran                 9 Madera, CA               22:16  7:25
 78 Ellen Prickett               10 Carlsbad, CA             22:16  7:25
 79 Kaylin Garcia                10 Unknown, CA              22:18  7:26
 80 Ally Keil                     9 Gilbert, AZ              22:22  7:27
 81 Emily Hopkins                10 Cedar City, UT           22:22  7:27
 82 Megan Finch                   9 Unknown, UT              22:24  7:28
 83 Alison Marquez                9 Santa Paula, CA          22:25  7:28
 84 Alivia Evans                  9 Spanish Fork, UT         22:25  7:28
 85 Chyenne Carey                 9 Pendleton, OR            22:26  7:29
 86 Jessica Chipman              10 Unknown, UT              22:27  7:29
 87 Brooklyn Searle               9 Unknown, UT              22:28  7:29
 88 Marissa Miyagi               10 Honolulu, HI             22:28  7:29
 89 Maile Minardi                 9 Arroyo Grande, CA        22:30  7:30
 90 Sheridan Klingensmith         9 Rock Springs, WY         22:31  7:30
 91 Stephanie Ramirez            10 Santa Ana, CA            22:32  7:31
 92 Alisa McRee                   9 San Diego, CA            22:33  7:31
 93 Bailey Stone                  9 San Diego, CA            22:35  7:32
 94 Haley Wyatt                  10 Costa Mesa, CA           22:38  7:33
 95 Nicole Heinrich              10 Unknown, UT              22:40  7:33
 96 Arianna Martinez             12 San Marcos, CA           22:41  7:34
 97 Katie Coleman                 9 Riverton, UT             22:44  7:35
 98 Brittany Wahlin              10 Riverton, UT             22:45  7:35
 99 Ashlyn Custodero              9 Simi Valley, CA          22:46  7:35
100 Mckenna Ebiner                9 Chandler, AZ             22:47  7:36
101 Samantha Bernardo             9 Glendale, CA             22:52  7:37
102 Megan Mirkhanian             10 Glendale, CA             22:53  7:38
103 Hilda Candelario             10 Rosmead, CA              22:53  7:38
104 Alaris Dayzie                 9 San Diego, CA            22:54  7:38
105 Hailey Harpole               10 Herriman, UT             22:54  7:38
106 Amber Miya                    9 Wahiawa, HI              22:54  7:38
107 Ceely Davis                  10 Lapoint, UT              22:55  7:38
108 Tessa Snarr                  10 Herriman, UT             22:59  7:40
109 Abigail Jensen                9 Sandy, UT                23:00  7:40
110 Emma Jarman                   9 Lehi, UT                 23:03  7:41
111 Alana Ezrre                  10 San Jose, CA             23:10  7:43
112 Megan Rushing                 9 Salt Lake City, UT       23:12  7:44
113 Natalie Bradshaw             10 Cedar City, UT           23:12  7:44
114 Samantha Austin               9 Highland, UT             23:13  7:44
115 Britney Curley               10 Chinle, AZ               23:14  7:45
116 Christina Wampler            10 Woodside, CA             23:15  7:45
117 Diana Perez                  10 Pendleton, OR            23:17  7:46
118 Taeler Johnson               10 Unknown, UT              23:21  7:47
119 Brittany Atkinson             9 Rock Springs, WY         23:21  7:47
120 Alysa Rowley                 10 Santaquin, UT            23:22  7:47
121 Sarah Bell                   10 Unknown, UT              23:23  7:48
122 Taylor Rogers                10 West Haven, UT           23:24  7:48
123 Esmeralda Cantoran           10 Placentia, CA            23:25  7:48
124 Sierra Nordberg               9 La Habra, CA             23:27  7:49
125 Amanda Dalling               10 Herriman, UT             23:30  7:50
126 Elyse Doty                    9 Washington, UT           23:33  7:51
127 Kayla Carruth                10 Sandy, UT                23:43  7:54
128 Rachel Markham               10 Syracuse, UT             23:44  7:55
129 Abbey Spencer                10 Sandy, UT                23:45  7:55
130 Stephanie Johnson            10 Unknown, UT              23:46  7:55
131 Haeli Rich                    9 Pleasant View, UT        23:46  7:55
132 Caoimhe Kofoed               10 Eagle Mountain, UT       23:49  7:56
133 Tiffany Tran                 10 San Diego, CA            23:50  7:57
134 Brittany Blunck              10 Eagle Mountain, UT       23:54  7:58
135 Madison Wilcox                9 Westpoint, UT            23:55  7:58
136 Hailey Heath                 10 American Fork, UT        23:56  7:59
137 Hannah Wilde                 10 Unknown, UT              23:57  7:59
138 Rachael Brantley              9 American Fork, UT        23:58  7:59
139 Stephani Patten              10 Unknown, UT              24:00  8:00
140 Daisy Mele                   10 Unknown, UT              24:05  8:02
141 Vanessa Torres               10 Rosmead, CA              24:06  8:02
142 Morgan Thaxter               10 Clovis, CA               24:08  8:03
143 Madi Shiba                   10 Lehi, UT                 24:10  8:03
144 Briaunna Caver               10 Clovis, CA               24:11  8:04
145 Ashley Larsen                10 Vernal, UT               24:17  8:06
146 Sutton Chance                 9 South Jordan, UT         24:18  8:06
147 Jessica Moreno                9 Rosmead, CA              24:19  8:06
148 Madison Black                10 Price, UT                24:21  8:07
149 Jayce Bjelland                9 San Diego, CA            24:22  8:07
150 Nicole Stevenson             10 Cedar City, UT           24:22  8:07
151 Alyssa Kroll                 10 Sandy, UT                24:23  8:08
152 Megan Staten                 10 American Fork, UT        24:23  8:08
153 Sarah Ballantyne             10 Unknown, UT              24:23  8:08
154 Natalie Kron                  9 San Diego, CA            24:25  8:08
155 Namrata Dravid                9 Sandy, UT                24:27  8:09
156 Courtney Comrie              10 Pendleton, OR            24:28  8:09
157 Taryn Sokoloski               9 Pendleton, OR            24:29  8:10
158 Olivia Dravid                 9 Sandy, UT                24:29  8:10
159 Madelin Hall                 10 Cedar City, UT           24:32  8:11
160 Janethy Sanchez              10 Los Angeles, CA          24:41  8:14
161 Amber Moniz                  10 Wahiawa, HI              24:44  8:15
162 Emily Luc                     9 Rosmead, CA              24:46  8:15
163 Talia Adams                  10 Unknown, UT              24:57  8:19
164 Lola Walton                  10 Nampa, ID                24:58  8:19
165 Eleanor Bouley               10 Unknown, UT              24:58  8:19
166 Olivia Randall               10 Salt Lake City, UT       24:59  8:20
167 Brianna Brewer               10 St. George, UT           25:01  8:20
168 Hannah Castaneda              9 La Verne, CA             25:02  8:21
169 Justine Oliva                10 South San Francisco, CA  25:05  8:22
170 Hannah Nelson                10 Sandy, UT                25:09  8:23
171 Alisann Dupaix                9 Eagle Mountain, UT       25:13  8:24
172 Andie Weight                 10 American Fork, UT        25:15  8:25
173 Heather Bergeson             10 American Fork, UT        25:16  8:25
174 Jayda Knemeyer                9 Henderson, NV            25:18  8:26
175 Bailey Walker                10 Saratoga Springs, U      25:27  8:29
176 Harife Tesfamichael           9 San Jose, CA             25:28  8:29
177 Alyssa Pickering             10 Saratoga Springs, U      25:32  8:31
178 Josi Braithwaite             10 Mapleton, UT             25:32  8:31
179 Natalia Rahman               11 Chandler, AZ             25:39  8:33
180 Kelly Carroll                10 Chandler, AZ             25:48  8:36
181 Renee Sallakian               9 Glendale, CA             25:48  8:36
182 Kathryn Davis                10 St. George, UT           25:53  8:38
183 Elizabeth Mitchell           10 San Diego, CA            25:54  8:38
184 Molly Penalver               10 Chino, CA                25:55  8:38
185 Emily Herpich                10 Unknown, UT              25:58  8:39
186 Ruth Hyde                    10 Vernal, UT               25:58  8:39
187 Jessica Kron                  9 San Diego, CA            26:05  8:42
188 Casey Storms                  9 Kearns, UT               26:12  8:44
189 Micah Kelsey                  9 Taylorsville, UT         26:17  8:46
190 Arely Garcia                  9 Rosmead, CA              26:18  8:46
191 Candace Lundahl              10 Pleasant Grove, UT       26:33  8:51
192 Zoe Bartlome                  9 Riverton, UT             26:36  8:52
193 Alexis Johnson               10 Chino Hills, CA          26:37  8:52
194 Ilana Levy                    9 San Diego, CA            26:37  8:52
195 Wisline Tinnaman             10 Highland, UT             26:38  8:53
196 Rebecca Wirthlin              9 Salt Lake City, UT       26:38  8:53
197 Lauren Byrne                 10 Castaic, CA              26:39  8:53
198 Aubrie Jacobsen              10 Syracuse, UT             26:40  8:53
199 Hanna Frandsen               10 Sandy, UT                26:42  8:54
200 Sylvia Pham                   9 Rosmead, CA              26:44  8:55
201 April Rawlinson              10 Eagle Mountain, UT       26:44  8:55
202 Aseanna Gruber                9 Eagle Mtn, UT            26:58  8:59
203 Lauren Cook                  10 Wellsville, UT           27:00  9:00
204 Sierra Jarvis                 9 Salt Lake City, UT       27:02  9:01
205 Kate Lloyd                    9 Salt Lake City, UT       27:04  9:01
206 Yvonne Huynh                  9 Rosmead, CA              27:20  9:07
207 Jadyn Alexio                  9 San Diego, CA            27:23  9:08
208 Odilia Alvarez-Castro         9 Salt Lake City, UT       27:24  9:08
209 Alanna Gray                  10 Tucson, AZ               27:25  9:08
210 Madeline Broz                10 Stevenson Ranch, C       27:26  9:09
211 Hawo Muhina                   9 Tucson, AZ               27:29  9:10
212 Cate Siniscalchi             10 Unknown, UT              27:30  9:10
213 Jessica Borchardt             9 San Diego, CA            27:48  9:16
214 Marissa Brunner              10 Unknown, UT              27:53  9:18
215 Madison Stringham             9 Unknown, UT              28:00  9:20
216 Mia Garcia                   10 Tucson, AZ               28:02  9:21
217 Melissa Cagney                9 Pacifica, CA             28:05  9:22
218 Elizabeth Sullivan            9 Hermosa Beach, CA        28:07  9:22
219 Camille Jackson              10 Salt Lake City, UT       28:08  9:23
220 Abagail Bate                  9 Richfield, UT            28:15  9:25
221 Jessica Brown                10 Cedar City, UT           28:39  9:33
222 Alyssa Avila                 10 Ontario, CA              28:43  9:34
223 Angelica Gorgus              11 Tucson, AZ               28:47  9:36
224 Haley Chatwin                10 Eagle Mountain, UT       29:05  9:42
225 Mariah Todd                  10 Caldwell, ID             29:11  9:44
226 Savannah Burrell              9 South Jordan, UT         29:22  9:47
227 Sarah Deuel                  10 Unknown, UT              29:40  9:53
228 Madison Watson               10 Mapleton, UT             29:47  9:56
229 Emily Graves                 10 Herriman, UT             30:03 10:01
230 Kassidy Shoell               10 Sandy, UT                30:07 10:02
231 Brooke Hamblin               10 Salt Lake City, UT       30:29 10:10
232 Fauna Smith                  10 Unknown, UT              30:33 10:11
233 Clarissa Lawrence            10 Salt Lake City, UT       30:35 10:12
234 Fernanda Garcia               9 Los Angeles, CA          30:49 10:16
235 Caitlyn Phelps               10 Spanish Fork, UT         
236 Abby Lindsay                 10 Sandy, UT                
237 Amber Ashby                   9 Washington, UT           
238 Leonie Breunig               10 Genola, UT               
239 Noelle Singleton             10 Salt Lake City, UT       

Race 4 - Boy's Frosh/Soph Race
  1 Devon Reed                   10 Fontana, CA              16:02  5:21
  2 Taylor Dillon                10 Unknown, UT              16:06  5:22
  3 Julian Sandoval              10 El Monte, CA             16:28  5:29
  4 Seamus White                 10 Chandler, AZ             16:36  5:32
  5 Brittan Reed                 10 Fontana, CA              16:42  5:34
  6 Mark Vingralek               10 Belmont, CA              16:43  5:34
  7 Eli Oftedal                  10 Salt Lake City, UT       16:47  5:36
  8 Leroy Hinojosa               10 Phoenix, AZ              16:48  5:36
  9 Andrew Rummens               10 Unknown, UT              16:48  5:36
 10 Kyler Simpkins               10 Elko, NV                 16:48  5:36
 11 Adam Schulze                 10 San Jose, CA             16:50  5:37
 12 Nicholas Allen               10 Wellsville, UT           16:51  5:37
 13 Joseph Simmons                9 American Fork, UT        16:52  5:37
 14 Kale Sharp                   10 St. George, UT           16:53  5:38
 15 Sylas Schutt                 10 Kalispell, MT            16:53  5:38
 16 Anthony Alfaro               10 Cerritos, CA             16:56  5:39
 17 Mark Summers                 10 Logan, UT                16:58  5:39
 18 Joey Rodgers                 10 Arroyo Grande, CA        16:59  5:40
 19 Nicholas (Ni Moore           10 Trabuco Canyon, CA       17:01  5:40
 20 Sam Johnny                   10 Glendora, CA             17:04  5:41
 21 James Needham                10 Logan, UT                17:07  5:42
 22 Jarred Gregory-Grimes        10 Palmdale, CA             17:11  5:44
 23 Owen Lee                     10 Belmont, CA              17:13  5:44
 24 Connor Hoopes                10 American Fork, UT        17:13  5:44
 25 Trey Trusty                  10 Saratoga Springs, U      17:16  5:45
 26 Zachary Child                10 South Jordan, UT         17:19  5:46
 27 Jonathan Summer              10 Valencia, CA             17:20  5:47
 28 Christopher Duarte           10 Fontana, CA              17:20  5:47
 29 Galyn Nash                   10 Fountain Valley, CA      17:22  5:47
 30 Samuel Faulconer             10 Unknown, UT              17:23  5:48
 31 Conner McKeachnie            10 Vernal, UT               17:23  5:48
 32 Matt Lamb                     9 Clovis, CA               17:25  5:48
 33 Raym Marrokal-Boffma         10 Santee, CA               17:26  5:49
 34 Michael Hase                 10 Campbell, CA             17:27  5:49
 35 Eduardo Guapilla             10 Santa Ana, CA            17:28  5:49
 36 Jon Jon Monsalud              9 Union City, CA           17:29  5:50
 37 Wallace Jordan               10 Apple Valley, CA         17:33  5:51
 38 Coleman Lloyd                 9 Sandy, UT                17:33  5:51
 39 Alfonso Jimenez              10 Paramount, CA            17:33  5:51
 40 Evan Jameson                 10 San Diego, CA            17:34  5:51
 41 Mario Ramirez                10 Los Angeles, CA          17:34  5:51
 42 Thomas Doyle                 10 Los Altos, CA            17:34  5:51
 43 Tyler Day                    10 Gilbert, AZ              17:35  5:52
 44 Connor Arnell                 9 Lehi, UT                 17:35  5:52
 45 Troy Dao                      9 San Jose, CA             17:36  5:52
 46 Darrin Cly                    9 Chinle, AZ               17:38  5:53
 47 Brady Lane                   10 Santa Rosa, CA           17:39  5:53
 48 Pedro Perez                   9 Corcoran, CA             17:40  5:53
 49 Ben Parisi                    9 San Ramon, CA            17:41  5:54
 50 Juan Paredes                 10 Stockton, CA             17:41  5:54
 51 Conner Lewis                 10 Clovis, CA               17:42  5:54
 52 Nick Hald                    10 Tucson, AZ               17:45  5:55
 53 Brian Reyes                   9 San Jose, CA             17:45  5:55
 54 Cameron Robinson             10 Unknown, UT              17:47  5:56
 55 Nathan Taylor                 9 West Valley City, UT     17:49  5:56
 56 Veejay Jones                  9 Unknown, CA              17:51  5:57
 57 Kenen Goodwin                 9 Provo, UT                17:52  5:57
 58 James Sever                   9 Nipomo, CA               17:52  5:57
 59 Samuel Blake                 10 Campbell, CA             17:53  5:58
 60 Samuel Ayala                  9 Unknown, CA              17:53  5:58
 61 Trevor Crippen                9 Manteca, CA              17:56  5:59
 62 Gabriel Serrano              10 Rosmead, CA              17:56  5:59
 63 Sean Hagert                  10 West Jordan, UT          17:57  5:59
 64 Martin Martinez              10 Unknown, CA              18:01  6:00
 65 Brantson Wayman               9 Eagle Mountain, UT       18:01  6:00
 66 Jason Fong                   10 Arcadia, CA              18:01  6:00
 67 Austin Che                    9 Arcadia, CA              18:02  6:01
 68 Mason Merrill                10 Eagle Mountain, UT       18:03  6:01
 69 Jayden Skidmore              10 College Ward, UT         18:03  6:01
 70 David Duenas                 10 Lake Elsinore, CA        18:03  6:01
 71 Kyler Hall                    9 North Ogden, UT          18:03  6:01
 72 Jared Read                   10 West Jordan, UT          18:04  6:01
 73 Piercen Maez                 10 Unknown, UT              18:04  6:01
 74 Chester Quero                 9 Union City, CA           18:05  6:02
 75 Jonathan Ray                 10 San Bernardino, CA       18:06  6:02
 76 Raphael Grajeda              10 Unknown, CA              18:07  6:02
 77 Vladimir Climasevchii        10 Glendale, CA             18:07  6:02
 78 Evan Drake                   10 Santa Rosa, CA           18:09  6:03
 79 Luis Gonzalez                10 Los Angeles, CA          18:10  6:03
 80 Isaiah Thomas                10 Unknown, CA              18:11  6:04
 81 Joseph Martinez              10 Fountain Valley, CA      18:11  6:04
 82 Paul Kidd                    10 Eagle Mountain, UT       18:11  6:04
 83 Bryan Antillon                9 Grover Beach, CA         18:13  6:04
 84 Leir Martuccio               10 Corrales, NM             18:14  6:05
 85 Bailey Tang                  10 Rosmead, CA              18:15  6:05
 86 Travis Cetti                  9 Palmdale, CA             18:16  6:05
 87 Matthew O'brien              10 Manhattan Beach, CA      18:16  6:05
 88 Lucas Cossette                9 Stockton, CA             18:16  6:05
 89 Dylan Rountree                9 Washington, UT           18:17  6:06
 90 Conner Propst                10 Chandler, AZ             18:17  6:06
 91 Aldo Avelar                  10 Paramount, CA            18:18  6:06
 92 Tyson Davis                  10 Riverton, UT             18:21  6:07
 93 Jeffrey Ehlers                9 Pacific Palisades, C     18:22  6:07
 94 Tristan Kinnett              10 Laguna Hills, CA         18:22  6:07
 95 Ricardo Angel                 9 Phoenix, AZ              18:23  6:08
 96 Noah Carr                     9 Fountain Valley, CA      18:23  6:08
 97 Tommy Smail                  10 Santa Rosa, CA           18:24  6:08
 98 William Hua                   9 Fountain Valley, CA      18:24  6:08
 99 Davis Johnson                10 Unknown, UT              18:24  6:08
100 Caleb McClain                10 Canyon Country, CA       18:26  6:09
101 Dillon Stone                 10 American Fork, UT        18:26  6:09
102 Jesse Gonzalez                9 Rosmead, CA              18:28  6:09
103 Iñaqui Loza                  10 Valencia, CA             18:28  6:09
104 Tyler Mortensen               9 Eagle Mountain, UT       18:30  6:10
105 Lucas Azcarraga              10 Windsor, CA              18:32  6:11
106 Carlos Hernandez             10 Chula Vista, CA          18:32  6:11
107 Hayden Shelly                 9 Scottsdale, AZ           18:36  6:12
108 Arin Barouni                 10 Sunland, CA              18:37  6:12
109 Chris Swartz                  9 Long Beach, CA           18:39  6:13
110 Evan Chuu                     9 Arcadia, CA              18:39  6:13
111 Paul Blackhurst               9 Unknown, UT              18:41  6:14
112 Rory Buckman                 10 San Jose, CA             18:41  6:14
113 Casey Silva                  10 Tempe, AZ                18:42  6:14
114 Anthony Jeffs                 9 American Fork, UT        18:43  6:14
115 Shady Makar                   9 Arcadia, CA              18:43  6:14
116 Logan Harmon                  9 Kalispell, MT            18:45  6:15
117 Luis Morquecho               10 National City, CA        18:45  6:15
118 Micah Faulks                  9 Caldwell, ID             18:46  6:15
119 Peter Vera                   10 Clovis, CA               18:47  6:16
120 Matthew Iwane                 9 Pearl City, HI           18:48  6:16
121 Loren Yazzie                 10 Chinle, AZ               18:49  6:16
122 Pablo Galante                10 Unknown, UT              18:50  6:17
123 Dominick Prandini            10 Clovis, CA               18:51  6:17
124 Christopher Chen             10 Arcadia, CA              18:51  6:17
125 Jonah Hickman                 9 American Fork, UT        18:52  6:17
126 Collins Denetdeel            10 Chinle, AZ               18:53  6:18
127 Jared Amador                  9 Menifee, CA              18:53  6:18
128 Andrew Nielsen                9 Unknown, UT              18:53  6:18
129 Morgan Hunter                10 Unknown, UT              18:54  6:18
130 Carson Andreasen             10 West Point, UT           18:54  6:18
131 Tayson Meanea                 9 New Harmony, UT          18:55  6:18
132 Brett Kovacs                  9 Manteca, CA              18:55  6:18
133 Joshua Tan                   10 Newhall, CA              18:57  6:19
134 Alan Reyes                   10 Riverside, CA            18:57  6:19
135 Elias Cortez                  9 San Jacinto, CA          18:57  6:19
136 Randy Steadman               10 Unknown, UT              18:58  6:19
137 Justin Espinoza              10 La Habra, CA             18:58  6:19
138 Justus Fitzsimmons           10 Lehi, UT                 18:58  6:19
139 Alex Sutherland              10 Unknown, UT              18:59  6:20
140 Samuel Swoboda                9 Salt Lake City, UT       18:59  6:20
141 Quinn Stofan                 10 San Diego, CA            18:59  6:20
142 Grady Watkins                10 San Diego, CA            19:00  6:20
143 Shane Charley Jr             10 Flagstaff, AZ            19:00  6:20
144 Jake Taylor                   9 Unknown, UT              19:01  6:20
145 Daniel Sanders                9 Riverside, CA            19:01  6:20
146 Oliver Artiga                10 Baldwin Park, CA         19:02  6:21
147 Brad Sexton                  10 Palmdale, CA             19:03  6:21
148 Triston Barney                9 Spanish Fork, UT         19:04  6:21
149 Trevor Livingston             9 Reno, NV                 19:05  6:22
150 Michael Levy                 10 Santa Cruz, CA           19:05  6:22
151 Rudy Garcia                  10 Canyon Lake, CA          19:06  6:22
152 Joseph Sandoval               9 Cottonwood, AZ           19:06  6:22
153 Chase Arguelles              10 Pearl City, HI           19:07  6:22
154 Michael McLean               10 Riverton, UT             19:07  6:22
155 Josh Farish                  10 Unknown, UT              19:08  6:23
156 Stewart Sheely               10 Lehi, UT                 19:09  6:23
157 Henry Lwin                   10 Arcadia, CA              19:10  6:23
158 Matthew Lockhart              9 Santa Clarita, CA        19:10  6:23
159 Mitchell Lyon                10 Saratoga Springs, U      19:11  6:24
160 Stephen Dangerfield          10 Springville, UT          19:11  6:24
161 Scott Sandberg                9 Washington, UT           19:12  6:24
162 Caden Midgley                10 Unknown, UT              19:12  6:24
163 Brock Brown                  10 Lehi, UT                 19:13  6:24
164 Slater Solis                  9 Corona, CA               19:15  6:25
165 Angel Viscarra               10 Riverside, CA            19:16  6:25
166 Spencer Frandsen             10 Nibley, UT               19:16  6:25
167 Traygon Ullery               10 Cottonwood, AZ           19:17  6:26
168 Jose Barajas                 10 San Jose, CA             19:18  6:26
169 Jake Roberts                 10 Salt Lake City, UT       19:19  6:26
170 Landon McKissick             10 Riverton, UT             19:19  6:26
171 Villa Omar                   99 Unknown, CA              19:19  6:26
172 Manuel Armenta                9 Taylorsville, UT         19:21  6:27
173 Michael Tamura                9 San Jose, CA             19:21  6:27
174 Janet Sanchez                 9 Los Angeles, CA          19:22  6:27
175 Manuel Leon                  10 San Jose, CA             19:23  6:28
176 Vicente Estrada              10 Unknown, CA              19:24  6:28
177 Taeeun Park                  10 Beverly Hills, CA        19:24  6:28
178 Robert Drake                 10 Unknown, CA              19:25  6:28
179 Dennis Chen                  10 Arcadia, CA              19:26  6:29
180 Tony Camacho                  9 Rosmead, CA              19:27  6:29
181 Brandon Burton                9 Kearns, UT               19:28  6:29
182 Jesus Leon                   10 Phoenix, AZ              19:29  6:30
183 Connor Saunders              10 Unknown, UT              19:30  6:30
184 Geoffrey Campbell            10 Unknown, UT              19:30  6:30
185 Reeko Campos                 10 San Bernardino, CA       19:30  6:30
186 Austin Valentine              9 Vernal, UT               19:31  6:30
187 Nathan Au                     9 Rosmead, CA              19:32  6:31
188 Kento Sie                     9 Arcadia, CA              19:32  6:31
189 David Hodges                 10 Manhattan Beach, C       19:33  6:31
190 Sean Coleman                  9 San Jose, CA             19:34  6:31
191 Kyle Christe                 10 San Diego, CA            19:34  6:31
192 Theodore Huynh               10 Rosmead, CA              19:35  6:32
193 Kyle Blackie-Leisch          10 Rock Springs, WY         19:35  6:32
194 Samuel Leale                  9 San Jose, CA             19:36  6:32
195 Benjamin Heaton              10 Unknown, UT              19:37  6:32
196 Matthew Todd                 10 Lehi, UT                 19:37  6:32
197 Jorge Lopez                   9 Unknown, CA              19:38  6:33
198 Jacob Wilcox                 10 Lehi, UT                 19:39  6:33
199 Jerome Marquez               10 Baldwin Park, CA         19:40  6:33
200 Matt Roberts                 10 Unknown, UT              19:42  6:34
201 Bryston Jensen               10 West Valley City, UT     19:43  6:34
202 Robin Johnson                10 Los Angeles, CA          19:43  6:34
203 Cole Curry                   10 Cedar City, UT           19:44  6:35
204 J Alexander Jimenez           9 Riverton, UT             19:45  6:35
205 Raul Serrano                  9 Phoenix, AZ              19:47  6:36
206 Jesus Osuna                  10 Unknown, CA              19:48  6:36
207 Pablo Santos                  9 Hanford, CA              19:49  6:36
208 Caden Bowler                  9 Washington, UT           19:49  6:36
209 David Ott                    10 St George, UT            19:51  6:37
210 Emmanuel Mayorel             10 Los Angeles, CA          19:52  6:37
211 Kevin Cervantes              10 Unknown, CA              19:53  6:38
212 Gabe Higginbotham             9 Unknown, UT              19:54  6:38
213 Hudson Walberg               10 Chandler, AZ             19:57  6:39
214 Rosario Valenzuela            9 West Jordan, UT          19:58  6:39
215 Jacob Greiner                 9 Reno, NV                 20:00  6:40
216 Nate Asper                   10 Salt Lake City, UT       20:02  6:41
217 Oscar Estrada                10 Unknown, CA              20:02  6:41
218 Jonah Rojo                   10 Whittier, CA             20:03  6:41
219 Beau Grigg                    9 St. George, UT           20:07  6:42
220 Chris Lim                    10 Rosmead, CA              20:07  6:42
221 Michael Chen                  9 Arcadia, CA              20:09  6:43
222 Isaac Ortiz                  10 San Bernardino, CA       20:10  6:43
223 Cody Nelson                   9 Clovis, CA               20:11  6:44
224 Jonathan Zong                 9 Arcadia, CA              20:13  6:44
225 Tyler Richards               10 Eagle Mountain, UT       20:14  6:45
226 Timothy Hu                    9 Rosemead, CA             20:14  6:45
227 Daniel Cordova               11 Paramount, CA            20:15  6:45
228 Alejandro Torres             10 Paramount, CA            20:17  6:46
229 Ravi Sharma                   9 Arcadia, CA              20:17  6:46
230 Ryan De Vries                10 Sandy, UT                20:18  6:46
231 Liam Muldowney               10 Tucson, AZ               20:19  6:46
232 Rodolfo Gaytan                9 Corcoran, CA             20:20  6:47
233 Daniel Pulido                10 Chino, CA                20:20  6:47
234 Kiavash Shahriari            10 Claremont, CA            20:20  6:47
235 Cesar Martinez                9 Santa Ana, CA            20:21  6:47
236 Logan Chinn                   9 San Jose, CA             20:21  6:47
237 Connor Kleinman              10 Unknown, UT              20:22  6:47
238 Isaac Chan                   10 Riverside, CA            20:23  6:48
239 Jorge Santos                  9 Rosmead, CA              20:24  6:48
240 Christopher Harden           10 Unknown, UT              20:24  6:48
241 Val Domingo                  10 Stevenson Ranch, C       20:24  6:48
242 Keenan Devore                10 Cottonwood, AZ           20:25  6:48
243 Jake Pearson                 10 Stevenson Ranch, C       20:25  6:48
244 Weston Parks                  9 Unknown, UT              20:26  6:49
245 Jonathan Pedroza              9 Los Angeles, CA          20:29  6:50
246 Joseph Cook                  10 Cottonwood, AZ           20:30  6:50
247 Tanner Robb                  10 Syracuse, UT             20:31  6:50
248 Wilhelm Sitz                 10 Pendleton, OR            20:31  6:50
249 Jonathan Evans                9 Unknown, UT              20:34  6:51
250 Preston Warby                 9 Unknown, UT              20:35  6:52
251 Nicholas Runolfson           10 Spanish Fork, UT         20:35  6:52
252 Jack Gallegos                 9 San Diego, CA            20:36  6:52
253 Ryan Andreasen               10 West Point, UT           20:37  6:52
254 Caden Watkins                 9 Lehi, UT                 20:39  6:53
255 Alan Cruz                    10 Glendale, CA             20:40  6:53
256 Rhet Barstow                  9 Sandy, UT                20:41  6:54
257 Aaron Hancock                10 Unknown, UT              20:44  6:55
258 Josh Farneman                10 Unknown, UT              20:45  6:55
259 Jacob Campbell               10 Herriman, UT             20:46  6:55
260 Diego Espino                 10 Los Angeles, CA          20:46  6:55
261 Justin Woodward               9 Lehi, UT                 20:47  6:56
262 Daniel Huang                  9 Arcadia, CA              20:49  6:56
263 Nathan Allen                  9 Lehi, UT                 20:50  6:57
264 David Berard                  9 San Diego, CA            20:51  6:57
265 Tyson Newkirk                 9 Kearns, UT               20:53  6:58
266 Bryson Spratling             10 Pendleton, OR            20:54  6:58
267 William Heinrichs             9 Arcadia, CA              20:54  6:58
268 Cayson Williams              10 Riverton, UT             20:56  6:59
269 Juan Pacheco                  9 Litchfield Park, AZ      20:57  6:59
270 Conner Stevens                9 Clovis, CA               21:03  7:01
271 Ben Orton                    10 Eagle Mountain, UT       21:05  7:02
272 Samuel Hallman               10 Salt Lake City, UT       21:07  7:02
273 Chad Blackburn               10 Wahiawa, HI              21:08  7:03
274 Niels Hvidsten                9 San Diego, CA            21:09  7:03
275 Preston Zundel               10 St. George, UT           21:10  7:03
276 Kimball Booth                10 West Jordan, UT          21:10  7:03
277 Matthew Ramirez               9 Tucson, AZ               21:11  7:04
278 Logan Gray                    9 Clovis, CA               21:13  7:04
279 Joseph Pham                  10 Rosemead, CA             21:13  7:04
280 Sean Koh                     10 Temple City, CA          21:15  7:05
281 Koshiro Kawai                 9 Arcadia, CA              21:16  7:05
282 Carl Fauver                  10 West Jordan, UT          21:17  7:06
283 Jason Hall                    9 Unknown, UT              21:19  7:06
284 Courtland Rausch             10 Riverton, UT             21:20  7:07
285 Tanner Sharp                  9 St. George, UT           21:26  7:09
286 Clancey Buhler                9 West Jordan, UT          21:32  7:11
287 Alex Paquet                   9 San Jose, CA             21:32  7:11
288 John Nover                    9 San Diego, CA            21:35  7:12
289 Job Johnson                  10 Kearns, UT               21:35  7:12
290 William Kyi                   9 Arcadia, CA              21:39  7:13
291 Tanner Cohen                  9 Riverside, CA            21:45  7:15
292 Parker Murray                10 Unknown, UT              21:46  7:15
293 Chandler Prior                9 Unknown, UT              21:53  7:18
294 Cade Thompson                10 St George, UT            21:55  7:18
295 Christopher Frary            10 Unknown, UT              21:56  7:19
296 Steven Anker                 10 Norwalk, CA              21:56  7:19
297 Joseph Ney-Jun                9 Los Angeles, CA          21:57  7:19
298 Tyler Fessler                10 West Point, UT           21:59  7:20
299 Zakary Moon                  10 Unknown, UT              22:00  7:20
300 Niles Johnson                 9 Unknown, UT              22:03  7:21
301 Benjamin Lam                  9 Rosemead, CA             22:04  7:21
302 Caleb Taylor                  9 Los Angeles, CA          22:04  7:21
303 Joshua Xu                     9 Arcadia, CA              22:07  7:22
304 Timothy Lee Lee              10 Arcadia, CA              22:08  7:23
305 Chris Cortez                 10 San Bernardino, CA       22:09  7:23
306 Juan Rodas                    9 Los Angeles, CA          22:09  7:23
307 Kyle Hoffman                 10 Apple Valley, CA         22:12  7:24
308 Brandon Yamada                9 Arcadia, CA              22:13  7:24
309 Samuel Kuhn                  10 West Jordan, UT          22:13  7:24
310 Gustavo Zambrano              9 Los Angeles, CA          22:15  7:25
311 Joshua Nolasco               10 Santa Ana, CA            22:18  7:26
312 Braden Figgins                9 Riverton, UT             22:22  7:27
313 Ryan Wong                     9 Rosmead, CA              22:24  7:28
314 Joseph Buenning               9 Washington, UT           22:25  7:28
315 Sunny Hong                    9 Arcadia, CA              22:25  7:28
316 Alexandros Athanassis         9 Long Beach, CA           22:28  7:29
317 Rafael Luque                 10 Phoenix, AZ              22:30  7:30
318 Yiming Ye                     9 Arcadia, CA              22:39  7:33
319 Connor Lund                   9 Eagle Mountan, UT        22:41  7:34
320 Alberto Martinez              9 Corcoran, CA             22:43  7:34
321 Vicken Tavitian              10 Glendale, CA             22:47  7:36
322 Sedric Jacobsen               9 Washington, UT           22:48  7:36
323 Joshua Jensen                10 Spanishfork, UT          22:49  7:36
324 Spencer Coleman              10 Unknown, UT              22:51  7:37
325 Taylor McEntire              10 Spanish Fork, UT         22:51  7:37
326 Ethan Garlick                10 Lehi, UT                 22:52  7:37
327 Kyle Dudevoir                 9 La Habra Heights, C      22:52  7:37
328 Christopher Lee               9 Arcadia, CA              23:01  7:40
329 Parker Williams              10 American Fork, UT        23:06  7:42
330 Simon Soto                    9 Salt Lake City, UT       23:06  7:42
331 Animesh Chaudhry             10 Arcadia, CA              23:09  7:43
332 Daniel Hong                   9 Torrance, CA             23:09  7:43
333 Franco Vidal                  9 Riverside, CA            23:27  7:49
334 Brandon Ramos                10 Los Angeles, CA          23:31  7:50
335 Joseph Stone                  9 Unknown, UT              23:36  7:52
336 Ethan Anderson               10 Eagle Mountain, UT       23:39  7:53
337 Daniel Rustrum                9 Torrance, CA             23:40  7:53
338 Jonathan Lopez                9 Bellflower, CA           23:42  7:54
339 Jonah Webb                    9 Salt Lake City, UT       23:46  7:55
340 Osiris Langarica              9 Salt Lake City, UT       23:47  7:56
341 Zachary Mecham               10 West Valley City, UT     23:50  7:57
342 Skanda Shastri                9 Arcadia, CA              23:54  7:58
343 Derek Ellsworth              10 St. George, UT           23:59  8:00
344 Robert Davis                  9 Corcoran, CA             24:29  8:10
345 Trevor Schultz               10 West Jordan, UT          24:33  8:11
346 Ivan Espinosa                10 La Habra, CA             24:33  8:11
347 Nathaniel Rickman            10 Pendleton, OR            24:34  8:11
348 Wyatt Naplin                 10 Unknown, UT              25:07  8:22
349 Django Moriniere             10 Tucson, AZ               25:22  8:27
350 Garrett Esplin               10 Payson, UT               25:23  8:28
351 Talon Durrant                 9 St. George, UT           25:27  8:29
352 Fabian Cisneros               9 Los Angeles, CA          25:40  8:33
353 Tommy Li                      9 Arcadia, CA              25:57  8:39
354 Humberto Jimenez             10 Santa Ana, CA            26:08  8:43
355 Brandon Baum                 10 Spanish Fork, UT         26:25  8:48
356 Lane Dunstan                 10 Clinton, UT              26:33  8:51
357 Carlos Rosales                9 Tucson, AZ               27:01  9:00
358 Carter Brown                 10 Cottonwood Heights, UT   28:07  9:22
359 Ryan Cooper                   9 Unknown, CA              
360 Cameron Cope                  9 Spanish Fork, UT         
361 Mark Jackson                 10 Salt Lake City, UT       
362 Jacob Christensen            10 Salt Lake City, UT       

Race 5 - Girl's Junior/Senior Race
  1 Olivia Carmo                 12 San Luis Obispo, CA      19:00  6:20
  2 Melanie Fujiwara             12 Lancaster, CA            19:23  6:28
  3 Elizabeth Greif              11 Quartz Hill, CA          19:34  6:31
  4 Roselyn Cantu                11 Escondido, CA            19:38  6:33
  5 Leah Rife-Dupuy              12 Nipomo, CA               19:42  6:34
  6 Jennifer Schick              11 Big Bear Lake, CA        19:43  6:34
  7 Lynzi Deeter                 11 Liberty, UT              19:46  6:35
  8 Alexa Yatauro                11 Huntington Beach, CA     19:56  6:39
  9 Aliya Shah                   12 Santa Paula, CA          20:18  6:46
 10 Zanae' Jones                 11 Las Vegas, NV            20:25  6:48
 11 Aileena Moreno               11 La Verne, CA             20:28  6:49
 12 Marissa Scott                12 La Verne, CA             20:42  6:54
 13 Stacy Macias                 11 Granada Hills, CA        20:43  6:54
 14 Jassmine Macon               11 Granada Hills, CA        20:47  6:56
 15 Madison Hanson               11 Spanish Fork, UT         20:57  6:59
 16 Sara Zylstra                 11 Huntington Beach, CA     21:00  7:00
 17 Maria Munoz                  11 Gardnerville, NV         21:09  7:03
 18 Lucik Minassian              11 Glendale, CA             21:10  7:03
 19 Lupe Maldonado               11 Santa Ana, CA            21:23  7:08
 20 Cassy Borton                 11 Huntington Beach, CA     21:23  7:08
 21 Emily Sundquist              11 Salt Lake City, UT       21:30  7:10
 22 Shelby Perez                 12 Newport Beach, CA        21:38  7:13
 23 Jessica Talbot               11 San Francisco, CA        21:41  7:14
 24 Rachel Briggs                11 Herriman, UT             21:43  7:14
 25 Braden Gardner               11 Spanish Fork, UT         21:44  7:15
 26 Abby White                   11 Salt Lake City, UT       21:49  7:16
 27 Jacquelyn Tagg               11 Spanish Fork, UT         21:56  7:19
 28 Kayla Herrera                12 Las Vegas, NV            22:01  7:20
 29 Shayla Jenkins               11 Las Vegas, NV            22:05  7:22
 30 Lindsey Rust                 12 Vernal, UT               22:06  7:22
 31 Ashley Hill                  11 Vernal, UT               22:06  7:22
 32 Martha Gonzalez              12 Santa Ana, CA            22:13  7:24
 33 Karina Herrera               12 Paramount, CA            22:32  7:31
 34 Sophia Kramer                11 Albuquerque, NM          22:41  7:34
 35 Megan Perkins                11 West Jordan, UT          22:41  7:34
 36 Hannah Minardi               11 Arroyo Grande, CA        22:42  7:34
 37 Jessica Jauregui             12 Unknown, CA              22:43  7:34
 38 Tracie Wong                  12 Rosmead, CA              22:43  7:34
 39 Dianne Pedroza               12 Los Angeles, CA          22:48  7:36
 40 Angie Gomez                  12 Santa Ana, CA            22:53  7:38
 41 Stephanie Juarez             12 Los Angeles, CA          22:57  7:39
 42 Liana Arechiga               12 Placentia, CA            23:02  7:41
 43 Brizzia Munoz                11 Gardnerville, NV         23:20  7:47
 44 Taylor Bradbury              12 Pendleton, OR            23:37  7:52
 45 Katelyn Summers              11 West Jordan, UT          23:38  7:53
 46 Chamisa McCray               12 Ramah, NM                23:44  7:55
 47 Alyssa Molling               11 Sandy, UT                23:55  7:58
 48 Rachel Greiner               11 Reno, NV                 23:58  7:59
 49 Crystal Respicio             11 Las Vegas, NV            24:04  8:01
 50 Devinee Marx                 10 West Jordan, UT          24:05  8:02
 51 Shilah Stanford              11 San Diego, CA            24:41  8:14
 52 Andrea Rivera                11 Herriman, UT             24:41  8:14
 53 Tayli Smallcomb              12 Springville, UT          24:43  8:14
 54 Amber Nelson                 12 West Jordan, UT          24:55  8:18
 55 Evelyn Marquez               11 Anaheim, CA              25:20  8:27
 56 Emely Mayoral                11 Los Angeles, CA          25:28  8:29
 57 Catherine Grant              11 Cedar City, UT           25:30  8:30
 58 Miranda Price                12 Herriman, UT             25:47  8:36
 59 Alexis Sullivan              12 Herriman, UT             25:51  8:37
 60 Roxanna Hedges               12 Huntsville, UT           25:51  8:37
 61 Megan Serrato                12 Torrance, CA             25:52  8:37
 62 Sydnie Pistorius             12 West Jordan, UT          25:53  8:38
 63 Marisa Dalling               12 Herriman, UT             25:55  8:38
 64 Gabriella Tawzer             12 Huntsville, UT           26:00  8:40
 65 Sydney Thompson              11 Spanish Fork, UT         26:14  8:45
 66 Kaitlyn Nipko                11 West Jordan, UT          26:16  8:45
 67 Natalie Phippen              11 West Jordan, UT          26:35  8:52
 68 Catherine Wirthlin           11 Cottonwood Heights, UT   26:48  8:56
 69 Amanda Hardman               11 Cottonwood Heights, UT   26:48  8:56
 70 Rebecca Ramirez              12 Torrance, CA             26:59  9:00
 71 Laura Garff                  11 West Jordan, UT          27:02  9:01
 72 Megan Judd                   11 West Jordan, UT          27:20  9:07
 73 Heather Reid                 11 Santaquin, UT            27:54  9:18
 74 Kelly Peterson               12 West Jordan, UT          
 75 Kaila Burnett                12 Lomita, CA               
 76 Emily Daybell                12 Springville, UT          
 77 Sarah Brown                  12 South Jordan, UT         
 78 Chelsie Crane                11 West Jordan, UT          
 79 Danielle Taylor              11 Woods Cross, UT          
 80 Katie Redd                   12 Unknown, UT              
 81 Sally Olea                   12 Unknown, UT              
 82 Laura Jacobsen               11 South Jordan, UT         
 83 Brittney Stone               11 West Jordan, UT          
 84 Lexi Gundersen               11 West Jordan, UT          
 85 Shanna Stanley               11 South Jordan, UT         
 86 Allyson Hanson               12 West Jordan, UT          
 87 Morgan Harris                11 Spanish Fork, UT         
 88 Katerina Kernova             11 Salt Lake City, UT       
 89 Puttida Anutchotkul          11 Payson, UT               

Race 6 - Boy's Junior/Senior Race
  1 Kyle Bueckert                12 Pasadena, CA             15:47  5:16
  2 Dillon Nobbs                 11 La Verne, CA             15:58  5:19
  3 Douglas Palmer               12 Beaumont, CA             16:00  5:20
  4 Trevor Cowan                 12 Arroyo Grande, CA        16:01  5:20
  5 Martin Montes                12 Ventura, CA              16:08  5:23
  6 Anthony Ortega               11 Rancho Cucamonga, CA     16:10  5:23
  7 Spencer Keith                11 Corona Del Mar, CA       16:17  5:26
  8 Antonio Arredondo            12 Paramount, CA            16:20  5:27
  9 Blake Maule                  12 Arroyo Grande, CA        16:26  5:29
 10 Kevin Rodriguez              11 Bell Gardens, CA         16:28  5:29
 11 Ryan Walker                  12 Clovis, CA               16:29  5:30
 12 Bryan Alvarado               11 National City, CA        16:33  5:31
 13 Billy Walker                 12 Stevenson Ranch, C       16:35  5:32
 14 Victor Bennett               11 San Diego, CA            16:38  5:33
 15 John Nichols                 11 Arroyo Grande, CA        16:38  5:33
 16 Steven Liu                   11 Chula Vista, CA          16:38  5:33
 17 Arturo Arevalo               11 Los Angeles, CA          16:41  5:34
 18 Mark Newport                 12 Pomona, CA               16:43  5:34
 19 Jeff Larson                  11 Yucca Valley, CA         16:43  5:34
 20 Thatcher Barnes              12 Ventura, CA              16:48  5:36
 21 Drew Sato                    12 Torrance, CA             16:52  5:37
 22 Kaden Springer               11 American Fork, UT        16:53  5:38
 23 John Miles                   11 Arroyo Grande, CA        16:53  5:38
 24 Bryan Tran                   11 Huntington Beach, CA     16:54  5:38
 25 Benson Gunther               12 American Fork, UT        16:56  5:39
 26 Hunter Weintz                12 West Jordan, UT          16:57  5:39
 27 Anthony Raygoza              12 Paramount, CA            16:57  5:39
 28 Moises Perez                 11 Paramount, CA            17:00  5:40
 29 Jose Lopez                   11 El Monte, CA             17:00  5:40
 30 Joseph Breuer                12 Big Bear Lake, CA        17:05  5:42
 31 Bailey James                 11 Valencia, CA             17:08  5:43
 32 Luke Gunther                 11 American Fork, UT        17:09  5:43
 33 Nico Bacogiannis             11 Union City, CA           17:09  5:43
 34 Jake Sarver                  11 Arroyo Grande, CA        17:13  5:44
 35 Davis Garner                 11 Newbury Park, CA         17:17  5:46
 36 Ryan Najera                  11 San Diego, CA            17:18  5:46
 37 Christian Kerr               11 Long Beach, CA           17:21  5:47
 38 Derek Lakowske               11 Arroyo Grande, CA        17:25  5:48
 39 Cj Hiller                    11 Rancho Santa Marg, CA    17:29  5:50
 40 Timothy Harvey               11 Torrance, CA             17:30  5:50
 41 Andrew Dolan                 11 Valencia, CA             17:31  5:50
 42 Bryan Tellez                 11 El Monte, CA             17:36  5:52
 43 Daniel Wong                  11 Unknown, CA              17:36  5:52
 44 Jace Jensen                  11 Pleasant Grove, UT       17:39  5:53
 45 Albert Hernandez             11 Unknown, CA              17:41  5:54
 46 Abraham Vega                 11 Big Bear Lake, CA        17:43  5:54
 47 Tommy Mohan                  12 South Jordan, UT         17:44  5:55
 48 Paul Stiles                  11 Big Bear Lake, CA        17:44  5:55
 49 Marcus Avila                 11 Manteca, CA              17:45  5:55
 50 Sebastian Le Bras            12 San Diego, CA            17:46  5:55
 51 Haeden Williams              11 South Jordan, UT         17:51  5:57
 52 Aaron Reyes                  12 Glendora, CA             17:53  5:58
 53 Austin Bradley               11 Corona, CA               17:57  5:59
 54 Tyler Culp                   11 San Diego, CA            17:59  6:00
 55 Bryce Lorentzen              11 Newbury Park, CA         17:59  6:00
 56 Bill Clem                    11 Tempe, AZ                18:03  6:01
 57 Steven Scheidt               11 San Diego, CA            18:03  6:01
 58 Christian Nethington         11 Huntington Beach, CA     18:04  6:01
 59 Anthony Rios                 12 South Gate, CA           18:05  6:02
 60 Keegan Bangs                 11 Clovis, CA               18:08  6:03
 61 Noel Anaya                   11 Union City, CA           18:16  6:05
 62 Juan Ca Pacheco-Garcia       11 San Diego, CA            18:16  6:05
 63 David Thomson                11 Castaic, CA              18:19  6:06
 64 John Allbritton              11 San Diego, CA            18:22  6:07
 65 Dane Rinehart                12 Encinitas, CA            18:23  6:08
 66 Fernando Madrigal            12 Phoenix, AZ              18:24  6:08
 67 Brandon Galan                11 Manteca, CA              18:26  6:09
 68 Keven Yeh                    11 Cottonwood Heights, UT   18:26  6:09
 69 Alex Hernandez               11 Unknown, CA              18:27  6:09
 70 Mark Pang                    12 Rowland Heights, C       18:28  6:09
 71 Michael Bartold              11 Spanish Fork, UT         18:29  6:10
 72 Malachi Dinkins              11 Salem, UT                18:30  6:10
 73 Jose Castrejon               12 Santa Ana, CA            18:41  6:14
 74 Joe Cary                     11 Spanish Fork, UT         18:41  6:14
 75 Matt Paul                    11 Elko, NV                 18:41  6:14
 76 David Musa                   11 Claremont, CA            18:43  6:14
 77 Alexis Hernandez             11 Unknown, CA              18:45  6:15
 78 Cesar Ramos                  11 Unknown, CA              18:46  6:15
 79 David Aust Ii                12 Spanish Fork, UT         18:49  6:16
 80 Carlo Hernandez-Moral        12 Unknown, CA              18:51  6:17
 81 Luis Aceituno                11 Clovis, CA               18:53  6:18
 82 Alexander Wallach            11 Diamond Bar, CA          18:54  6:18
 83 Joany Ramos                  11 Big Bear Lake, CA        18:55  6:18
 84 Channon Curley               12 Chinle, AZ               19:02  6:21
 85 Todd Sweetman                11 La Verne, CA             19:02  6:21
 86 Samuel Reeves                12 Pendleton, OR            19:03  6:21
 87 Alan Ariel Carlos            11 Torrance, CA             19:06  6:22
 88 Zachary Woody                11 Unknown, NM              19:10  6:23
 89 Orlando Chacin               12 Kearns, UT               19:15  6:25
 90 Bryant Rincon                12 Pomona, CA               19:15  6:25
 91 Andrew Masterson             12 Spanish Fork, UT         19:17  6:26
 92 Jacob Ruvalcaba              12 La Mirada, CA            19:20  6:27
 93 Riley Montague               11 West Jordan, UT          19:21  6:27
 94 Peyton Young                 12 Rosmead, CA              19:22  6:27
 95 Sage Cordova                 12 Taylorsville, UT         19:26  6:29
 96 Heberto Trahin               11 South Gate, CA           19:28  6:29
 97 Haven Carty                  11 Chinle, AZ               19:35  6:32
 98 Moises Pacheco               12 Los Angeles, CA          19:36  6:32
 99 Matthew Hansen               11 West Jordan, UT          19:36  6:32
100 Blake Franklin               12 Pendleton, OR            19:40  6:33
101 Christian Barreto            11 Los Angeles, CA          19:51  6:37
102 Matt White                   11 Salt Lake City, UT       19:52  6:37
103 Nathaniel Valdez             11 Corrales, NM             20:03  6:41
104 James White                  11 Vernal, UT               20:03  6:41
105 Jonathan Reza                11 Claremont, CA            20:09  6:43
106 Soren Jones                  11 Spanish Fork, UT         20:21  6:47
107 Brenton Bender               11 Carlsbad, CA             20:22  6:47
108 Gustavo Maldonado            12 La Habra, CA             20:25  6:48
109 John McAllister              11 Sandy, UT                20:30  6:50
110 Andrew Earl                  11 West Jordan, UT          20:44  6:55
111 Shad Prior                   11 Salem, UT                20:44  6:55
112 Jose Rodriguez               11 Bellflower, CA           21:07  7:02
113 Austin Warren                11 Aliso Viejo, CA          21:08  7:03
114 Jacob Rickman                12 Pendleton, OR            21:08  7:03
115 Jacob Jensen                 11 Sandy, UT                21:08  7:03
116 Alex Hulka                   11 Cottonwood Heights, UT   21:09  7:03
117 David Smiley                 12 Spanish Fork, UT         21:14  7:05
118 Dylan Baum                   12 Herriman, UT             21:15  7:05
119 Paul Stevens                 12 Sandy, UT                21:26  7:09
120 Kevin Garista                11 Los Angeles, CA          21:39  7:13
121 Matthew Widholm              12 La Crescenta, CA         21:57  7:19
122 Steven Anderson              12 Pendleton, OR            22:12  7:24
123 Tyson Wilky                  11 Spanish Fork, UT         22:17  7:26
124 Cody Baldwin                 11 Santaquin, UT            22:24  7:28
125 Noah Quist                   11 Santaquin, UT            22:25  7:28
126 Gregory Christiansen         11 West Jordan, UT          22:31  7:30
127 Devyn Gish                   11 West Jordan, UT          22:39  7:33
128 Samuel Haymond               11 Santaquin, UT            22:40  7:33
129 Brian Rowley                 11 Sandy, UT                22:45  7:35
130 Kaiden Hunt                  12 Spanish Fork, UT         22:49  7:36
131 Robert Diamond               11 West Jordan, UT          22:51  7:37
132 Ryan Johnson                 12 Sandy, UT                22:54  7:38
133 Davis Little                 12 Sandy, UT                22:55  7:38
134 Tyler Randolph               12 Spanish Fork, UT         22:55  7:38
135 Patrick Cunningham           12 Salt Lake City, UT       22:57  7:39
136 Anders Hart                  12 Salt Lake City, UT       23:10  7:43
137 Nelson Lloyd                 12 Salt Lake City, UT       23:12  7:44
138 Kendall Munsey               12 West Jordan, UT          23:23  7:48
139 Taylor Nelson                12 West Jordan, UT          23:24  7:48
140 Dylan Crawley                11 West Jordan, UT          24:45  8:15
141 Maxwell Mendoza              11 Salt Lake City, UT       25:36  8:32
142 Maclean Killpack             10 Salt Lake City, UT       
143 Jacob Adams                  12 Covina, CA               

Race 7 - Girl's Junior/Senior Race
  1 Karlie Garcia                12 Roseville, CA            19:22  6:14
  2 Emily Orton                  11 American Fork, UT        19:36  6:19
  3 Cheryn Trapp                 12 Nampa, ID                20:00  6:26
  4 Makayla Stepp                11 Lehi, UT                 20:10  6:29
  5 Diane Leach                  11 American Fork, UT        20:12  6:30
  6 Pandora Mondragon            12 Fontana, CA              20:16  6:31
  7 Elizabeth Cook               12 Wellsville, UT           20:18  6:32
  8 Savannah Gaffney             11 Phoenix, AZ              20:22  6:33
  9 Jackie Heaps                 11 Lehi, UT                 20:26  6:35
 10 Alyssa Johnson               12 San Jose, CA             20:28  6:35
 11 Jenna Maack                  12 Phoenix, AZ              20:31  6:36
 12 Sophia Volk                  12 San Diego, CA            20:32  6:37
 13 Maria Sandoval               12 Los Alamos, NM           20:33  6:37
 14 Emily Allen                  12 Lehi, UT                 20:35  6:38
 15 Courtney Allred              11 St. George, UT           20:37  6:38
 16 Ashley Mitchell              12 San Diego, CA            20:38  6:38
 17 Jessica Peterson             12 Unknown, UT              20:44  6:40
 18 Sharlie Dimick               11 Syracuse, UT             20:49  6:42
 19 Morgan Vorwaller             12 Unknown, UT              20:50  6:42
 20 Diseanna Kilgore             11 Pocatello, ID            20:52  6:43
 21 Regan Pond                   11 Mapleton, UT             20:53  6:43
 22 Katie-Lynn Sandoval          12 Clovis, CA               20:54  6:44
 23 Claire MacMillan             11 Felton, CA               20:58  6:45
 24 Mikaela Garduno              11 Santa Ana, CA            20:59  6:45
 25 Christine Padilla            11 Clovis, CA               20:59  6:45
 26 Tiffany Hernandez            12 Lynwood, CA              21:00  6:46
 27 Margaret Brennan             12 Phoenix, AZ              21:01  6:46
 28 Shannon Heil                 11 Unknown, UT              21:04  6:47
 29 Sara Powell                  11 Sugar City, ID           21:11  6:49
 30 Giovanna Romo                12 Unknown, CA              21:11  6:49
 31 Sarah Hay                    11 San Ramon, CA            21:12  6:49
 32 Katharine Smiley             12 Danville, CA             21:13  6:50
 33 Alyssa Moyer                 11 Woodland Hills, UT       21:14  6:50
 34 Christiana Rose              12 Elko, NV                 21:18  6:51
 35 Justine Taylor               11 Cornville, AZ            21:18  6:51
 36 Meagan Wood                  12 Reno, NV                 21:19  6:52
 37 Gabriela Maldonado           12 San Bernardino, CA       21:22  6:53
 38 Amanda Evans                 12 Unknown, UT              21:24  6:53
 39 Makenzie Clark               12 Unknown, UT              21:24  6:53
 40 Cortney Crook                12 Salem, UT                21:26  6:54
 41 Mckensie Gardner             11 Blackfoot, ID            21:29  6:55
 42 Cindy Phung                  11 Rosmead, CA              21:30  6:55
 43 Amanda Hill                  12 Provo, UT                21:31  6:56
 44 Jessica Lindsay              12 Sandy, UT                21:32  6:56
 45 Lauren Shlee                 11 San Jose, CA             21:33  6:56
 46 Sara Wanous                  12 Long Beach, CA           21:35  6:57
 47 Jennifer Morgan              12 Folsom, CA               21:36  6:57
 48 Faith Toler                  11 Long Beach, CA           21:39  6:58
 49 Aubrey Landvatter            11 Saratoga Springs, U      21:39  6:58
 50 Quincy Van Orden             11 Blackfoot, ID            21:41  6:59
 51 Michelle Jones               12 Salem, UT                21:42  6:59
 52 Deriann Yazzie               12 Chinle, AZ               21:46  7:00
 53 Kylie Thomson                11 Spanish Fork, UT         21:47  7:01
 54 Maile Shigemasa              11 Pearl City, HI           21:49  7:01
 55 Sarah Mitchell               11 Orem, UT                 21:52  7:02
 56 Julia Jakus                  12 Cedar City, UT           21:54  7:03
 57 Kylee Kiesow                 11 San Jose, CA             21:54  7:03
 58 Katlyn Baker                 11 Enoch, UT                21:58  7:04
 59 Nicole Hicks                 11 Phoenix, AZ              21:58  7:04
 60 Leslie Boston-Hyde           12 Idaho Falls, ID          22:00  7:05
 61 Brooklin Jensen              11 Wahiawa, HI              22:04  7:06
 62 Cambria Tudor                12 Shafter, CA              22:05  7:06
 63 Kacie Anderson               12 Unknown, UT              22:09  7:08
 64 Payton Schiff                12 Sandy, UT                22:09  7:08
 65 Ryanne Bailey                12 Henderson, NV            22:09  7:08
 66 Hailey Call                  11 Soda Springs, ID         22:10  7:08
 67 Alyssa Omahen                12 San Diego, CA            22:10  7:08
 68 Jodi Simeroth                11 San Diego, CA            22:11  7:08
 69 Marie-Pierre Kippen          12 Camarillo, CA            22:11  7:08
 70 Ashley Larson                12 American Fork, UT        22:11  7:08
 71 Kelsey Rij                   11 Fresno, CA               22:13  7:09
 72 Rosabla Gomez                11 Corcoran, CA             22:16  7:10
 73 Stephanie Bachman            12 Pocatello, ID            22:19  7:11
 74 Jessica Jensen               11 Ben Lomond, CA           22:19  7:11
 75 Michelle Ip                  12 Moorpark, CA             22:21  7:12
 76 Jordan Chase                 12 San Bruno, CA            22:23  7:12
 77 Jessica Bennett              11 Cedar Valley, UT         22:23  7:12
 78 Raegan Anderton              12 Pocatello, ID            22:25  7:13
 79 Myha Castro                  11 El Cajon, CA             22:26  7:13
 80 Sienna Gehl                  11 Cottonwood, AZ           22:26  7:13
 81 Amber Bardin                 11 American Fork, UT        22:27  7:14
 82 Cassidy Howarth              11 Victor, ID               22:28  7:14
 83 Abigail McGarry              11 Idaho Falls, ID          22:28  7:14
 84 Diana Olsen                  12 Price, UT                22:30  7:15
 85 Nicole Tan                   12 San Diego, CA            22:31  7:15
 86 Eliza Romero                 11 Laguna Beach, CA         22:33  7:15
 87 Marisa Rothman               12 Beverly Hills, CA        22:39  7:17
 88 Aubrey Omahen                11 San Diego, CA            22:39  7:17
 89 Summer Ankrum                11 Phoenix, AZ              22:40  7:18
 90 Kenia Rendon                 12 San Diego, CA            22:41  7:18
 91 Tiffany Garcia               11 San Bernardino, CA       22:41  7:18
 92 Elizabeth Lunt               11 Unknown, UT              22:42  7:18
 93 Julia Black                  11 Unknown, UT              22:43  7:19
 94 Michaela Ross                12 Wahiawa, HI              22:44  7:19
 95 Mary Eccles                  11 Wahiawa, HI              22:48  7:20
 96 Mia Hart                     11 Unknown, UT              22:50  7:21
 97 Keeley Curry                 12 Cedar City, UT           22:52  7:22
 98 Emily Pace                   11 Unknown, UT              22:56  7:23
 99 Allie Rueter                 12 Fresno, CA               22:57  7:23
100 Leah Cawthorn                11 Kodiak, AK               22:57  7:23
101 Jennifer Nielsen             11 Soda Springs, ID         22:58  7:24
102 Sarah Schrom                 11 West Valley City, UT     22:58  7:24
103 Shelby Huffaker              12 San Diego, CA            22:58  7:24
104 Taylor Boyer                 11 Unknown, UT              22:59  7:24
105 Elle Jensen                  11 Sandy, UT                23:00  7:24
106 Leila Rohde                  11 Unknown, CA              23:02  7:25
107 Lexi Whitman                 11 Santa Clarita, CA        23:03  7:25
108 Aubrey Rust                  12 Vernal, UT               23:04  7:25
109 Kayla Carpenter              12 Elko, NV                 23:06  7:26
110 Sabrina Santana              12 Ontario, CA              23:07  7:26
111 Lily Ting                    12 Los Angeles, CA          23:07  7:26
112 Jamie Nielsen                11 Soda Springs, ID         23:09  7:27
113 Sarah Hash                   12 Mapleton, UT             23:11  7:28
114 Sierra Kindig                12 San Diego, CA            23:13  7:28
115 Madeline Keegan              11 Anchorage, AK            23:14  7:29
116 Brianna Volpe                11 Tucosn, AZ               23:17  7:30
117 Rah-Rah Perez                11 San Jose, CA             23:19  7:30
118 Camille Tew                  12 Payson, UT               23:19  7:30
119 Lena Busche                  11 American Fork, UT        23:21  7:31
120 Shelby Jim                   12 Kayenta, AZ              23:23  7:32
121 Sarah Hardy                  12 Unknown, UT              23:27  7:33
122 Rachel Warnick               12 Spanish Fork, UT         23:28  7:33
123 Marisol Vapor                12 Santa Ana, CA            23:28  7:33
124 Peyton Howard                11 San Diego, CA            23:30  7:34
125 Chrissy Van Ausdal           12 Salem, UT                23:32  7:34
126 Maturo Cheyenne              12 Corona, CA               23:33  7:35
127 Mikayla Wardle               11 Eagle Mountain, UT       23:33  7:35
128 Sidney Warick                11 Unknown, UT              23:35  7:35
129 Brooke Squires               12 Stansbury Park, UT       23:35  7:35
130 Mallory Ashby                11 West Point, UT           23:36  7:36
131 Randi Jewkes                 12 Logan, UT                23:37  7:36
132 Lochlyn Bickmore             11 Saratoga Springs, U      23:38  7:36
133 Mary Holdsworth              12 Lehi, UT                 23:39  7:37
134 Taylor Stewart               11 St. George, UT           23:39  7:37
135 Sarah Tracy                  12 American Fork, UT        23:39  7:37
136 Maddy Neyts                  11 West Point, UT           23:40  7:37
137 Aubrey McBride               12 Unknown, UT              23:40  7:37
138 Mckenzie Gilbert             11 Unknown, UT              23:43  7:38
139 Geneva Espinoza              12 Palmdale, CA             23:45  7:39
140 Serena Garcia                11 Unknown, CA              23:48  7:40
141 Hanna Laue                   12 Redlands, CA             23:49  7:40
142 Tiffany Henderson            12 Lehi, UT                 23:49  7:40
143 Katrina Dunlap               11 West Point, UT           23:50  7:40
144 Aimee Gardanier              11 Highland, UT             23:50  7:40
145 Emily Morrin                 11 Alpine, UT               23:50  7:40
146 Erin Kibler                  12 Clinton, UT              23:51  7:41
147 Luz Badillo                  11 Los Angeles, CA          23:53  7:41
148 Hannah Farnes                11 Soda Springs, ID         23:53  7:41
149 Jenna Jeffs                  11 Firth, ID                23:57  7:43
150 Mara Ferrin                  11 Millville, UT            23:57  7:43
151 Meagan Hiatt                 11 Elk Ridge, UT            23:58  7:43
152 Courtney Chambers            11 Tooele, UT               23:58  7:43
153 Kaylie Bartholomew           11 Lehi, UT                 24:03  7:44
154 Adriana McFarland            11 Syracuse, UT             24:06  7:45
155 Lydia Ho                     11 South San Francisco, CA  24:06  7:45
156 Evie Friedbaum               12 Unknown, UT              24:08  7:46
157 Samantha Amburgey            11 Unknown, HI              24:13  7:48
158 Brieann Walker               12 Eaglemnt, UT             24:13  7:48
159 Heather Robertson            12 Rock Springs, WY         24:13  7:48
160 Brigette Har Harris          11 Spanish Fork, UT         24:15  7:48
161 Aleesha Cutler               11 Idaho Falls, ID          24:16  7:49
162 Kaylee Rapoza                11 Unknown, HI              24:21  7:50
163 Kylamen Scheid               11 West Valley, UT          24:22  7:51
164 Katelyn Davidson             12 West Point, UT           24:23  7:51
165 Kaitland Garner              12 Unknown, WA              24:23  7:51
166 Kiyome Johnson               12 Tooele, UT               24:25  7:52
167 Keauna Keele                 11 Payson, UT               24:26  7:52
168 Sidney Valadez               11 Menifee, CA              24:30  7:53
169 Valerie Stevens              11 Camarillo, CA            24:30  7:53
170 Emily Hoth                   11 Providence, UT           24:31  7:53
171 Chelsey Mae Dizon            11 Honolulu, HI             24:31  7:53
172 Whitney Terry                11 Unknown, UT              24:36  7:55
173 Taylor Lund                  12 Eagle Mountan, UT        24:38  7:56
174 Staci Leavitt                11 Saint George, UT         24:39  7:56
175 Shawni Williams              11 Tooele, UT               24:47  7:59
176 Megan Boneck                 12 Cedar City, UT           24:48  7:59
177 Alyssa Rodriguez             11 Santa Clarita, CA        24:49  7:59
178 Morgan Kuiper                11 Anchorage, AK            24:52  8:00
179 Jordyn Hernandez             12 Washington, UT           24:53  8:01
180 Sara Delucchi                12 San Bruno, CA            24:59  8:02
181 Samantha Vigil               12 Pacifica, CA             24:59  8:02
182 Tzu-Jui (Rac Huang           10 Duarte, CA               25:01  8:03
183 Victoria Lopez               11 Anchorage, AK            25:04  8:04
184 Sarah James                  11 Eagle Mountain, UT       25:04  8:04
185 Leya Mogesse                 11 San Jose, CA             25:05  8:04
186 Brenda Quintana              11 Spanish Fork, UT         25:06  8:05
187 Ali Piaia                    12 Rock Springs, WY         25:06  8:05
188 Amberlee Bate                11 Spanish Fork, UT         25:07  8:05
189 Taylor Tidwell               12 Unknown, UT              25:09  8:06
190 Kelsey Robinson              12 Idaho Falls, ID          25:09  8:06
191 Jalene Keliiliki             12 Mapleton, UT             25:11  8:06
192 Kati Rasmussen               11 Unknown, UT              25:13  8:07
193 Chloe Harlan                 11 Mapleton, UT             25:14  8:07
194 Alyssa Chase                 12 Unknown, UT              25:14  8:07
195 Caitlin Woodward             12 Lehi, UT                 25:14  8:07
196 Elizabeth Brizuela           12 Tulare, CA               25:15  8:08
197 Yurianna Kyaw                12 Arcadia, CA              25:16  8:08
198 Jessica Howes                12 Syracuse, UT             25:16  8:08
199 Ruth Colom                   11 Daly City, CA            25:17  8:08
200 Halea Walker                 11 Lehi, UT                 25:19  8:09
201 Vandey Okinaka               12 Unknown, HI              25:19  8:09
202 Katelynn Hanley              11 Phoenix, AZ              25:23  8:10
203 Marianne Galbraith           11 Springville, UT          25:24  8:11
204 Karen Rios                   12 San Jose, CA             25:28  8:12
205 Lauren Benjamin              12 Richfield, UT            25:31  8:13
206 Lindsey Wood                 12 Salt Lake City, UT       25:31  8:13
207 Min Edwards                  11 Albuquerque, NM          25:32  8:13
208 Jennesa Coleman              11 Unknown, UT              25:35  8:14
209 Kylie Searle                 12 Unknown, UT              25:36  8:14
210 Kirsten Banks                12 Salt Lake City, UT       25:37  8:15
211 Jessey Tenorio               12 Phoenix, AZ              25:38  8:15
212 Megan Topham                 11 Unknown, UT              25:38  8:15
213 Maquel Millward              11 Unknown, UT              25:40  8:16
214 Megan Page                   11 Unknown, UT              25:40  8:16
215 Melissa Brimhall             12 Elk Ridge, UT            25:41  8:16
216 Sabrina Roberts              11 Unknown, UT              25:46  8:18
217 Julie Graham                 12 Spanish Fork, UT         25:49  8:19
218 Alexandra Lomeli             11 San Jose, CA             26:03  8:23
219 Lindsey Beazer               11 West Valley City, UT     26:06  8:24
220 Makell Dillon                12 Unknown, UT              26:11  8:26
221 Courtney Taylor              11 Sugar City, ID           26:11  8:26
222 Lauren Busby                 11 Syracuse, UT             26:12  8:26
223 Erin Farish                  12 Unknown, UT              26:14  8:27
224 Taylor Otteson               11 West Valley City, UT     26:21  8:29
225 Brittney Kil Killian         12 Idaho Falls, ID          26:34  8:33
226 Susannah Johnson             12 Unknown, UT              26:37  8:34
227 Emily Beukers                12 Unknown, UT              26:40  8:35
228 Sarah Spangle                11 San Diego, CA            26:46  8:37
229 Erica Egbert                 12 Woodland Hills, UT       26:50  8:38
230 Rondi Rweckert               11 Unknown, UT              26:51  8:39
231 Kaitlyn Pflueger             12 Highland, UT             26:51  8:39
232 Shayla Shepherd              11 Unknown, UT              26:53  8:39
233 Mette Story                  11 Tucson, AZ               27:01  8:42
234 Audrey Parks                 12 Unknown, UT              27:10  8:45
235 Lynsey Wright                12 Salem, UT                27:12  8:45
236 Alyssa Yanez                 11 Tucson, AZ               27:12  8:45
237 Karlee Hales                 11 Salem, UT                27:14  8:46
238 Lisa Willems                 12 Unknown, UT              27:21  8:48
239 Colleen Fay                  11 Gilbert, AZ              27:24  8:49
240 Jancyn Mitchell              11 St. George, UT           27:26  8:50
241 Genea Gettig                 10 Tucson, AZ               27:41  8:55
242 Haley Allmendinger           12 Unknown, UT              28:02  9:01
243 Gianna D'Alessio             12 St. George, UT           28:13  9:05
244 Cori Davis                   12 St. George, UT           28:15  9:06
245 Ashleigh Nielsen             12 Salem, UT                28:16  9:06
246 Stephanie Aswad              11 Unknown, UT              28:16  9:06
247 Marte Moeretroe              11 Notodden, UT             28:19  9:07
248 Allison Shumway              11 Lehi, UT                 28:19  9:07
249 Hunter Trimmer               12 Unknown, UT              28:21  9:07
250 Lyza Ashton                  11 Payson, UT               28:30  9:10
251 Bethany Mendoza              11 Salt Lake City, UT       28:33  9:11
252 Morgan Schramm               12 Mapleton, UT             28:40  9:14
253 Rachel Kiser Taylor          11 Tucson, AZ               28:50  9:17
254 Lorena Mejia                 11 Moreno Valley, CA        28:51  9:17
255 Lexie Ball                   12 Mapleton, UT             28:59  9:20
256 Hannah Cook                  11 Mapleton, UT             29:06  9:22
257 Christine Henry              12 Salt Lake City, UT       29:09  9:23
258 Samantha Segura              12 Syracuse, UT             29:25  9:28
259 Kylie Empey                  11 South Jordan, UT         29:25  9:28
260 Megan Woolsey                12 Cedar City, UT           29:31  9:30
261 Megan Frodsham               12 Unknown, UT              29:37  9:32
262 Emily Maschan                12 San Diego, CA            29:45  9:35
263 Ashlie Rymer                 11 American Fork, UT        29:47  9:35
264 Sarah Parkinson              11 Unknown, UT              30:01  9:40
265 Paige Vandenberg             11 Spanish Fork, UT         30:11  9:43
266 Julie Groberg                12 Mapleton, UT             30:21  9:46
267 Madeleine Jones              11 Saint George, UT         30:25  9:47
268 Sarah Wall                   11 St. George, UT           30:30  9:49
269 Eileen Portillo              12 San Bernardino, CA       30:33  9:50
270 Milani Lau                   11 Payson, UT               30:38  9:52
271 Madison Brown                12 Eagle Mountain, UT       31:30 10:08
272 Taelor Bithell               12 Unknown, UT              31:42 10:12
273 Micah Yates                  12 Unknown, UT              32:13 10:22
274 Susan Hutchins               12 Unknown, UT              32:37 10:30

Race 8 - Boy's Junior/Senior Race
  1 Joseph Berriatua             12 Belmont, CA              16:44  5:23
  2 Connor Nolen                 11 Clovis, CA               16:52  5:26
  3 Corey Matteson               12 Clovis, CA               16:57  5:27
  4 Jacob Stone                  11 Unknown, UT              16:58  5:28
  5 Zan Ferrin                   12 Millville, UT            16:59  5:28
  6 Kris Hansen                  12 St. George, UT           16:59  5:28
  7 Gabriel Adams                12 Unknown, UT              17:00  5:28
  8 Pablo Nicacio                12 Guadalupe, CA            17:01  5:29
  9 Nason Gideon                 12 Park City, UT            17:03  5:29
 10 Orbanel Perez                11 Guadalupe, CA            17:06  5:30
 11 Tim Layten                   12 San Carlos, CA           17:09  5:31
 12 Tyler Ercanbrack             12 Springville, UT          17:10  5:32
 13 Thomas Duckson               12 Huntington Beach, CA     17:11  5:32
 14 Marc Peterson                11 Alpine, UT               17:12  5:32
 15 Braden Bronson               12 Riverton, UT             17:12  5:32
 16 Daniel Aguilera              11 Fontana, CA              17:15  5:33
 17 Bosco Muhire                 12 Lehi, UT                 17:16  5:33
 18 Robie Reid                   12 Exeter, CA               17:19  5:34
 19 Tate Muhlestein              11 Payson, UT               17:20  5:35
 20 Brigham Whitney              12 Saint George, UT         17:20  5:35
 21 Michael Sisario              12 San Ramon, CA            17:21  5:35
 22 Asher Catterall              11 Rock Springs, WY         17:22  5:35
 23 Caleb Moosman                12 Driggs, ID               17:24  5:36
 24 Trevor Gibby                 11 Saratoga Springs, U      17:25  5:36
 25 Isaias Campuzano             12 Santa Ana, CA            17:25  5:36
 26 Abel Taylor                  11 Unknown, UT              17:26  5:37
 27 Luis Avalos                  12 Santa Ana, CA            17:26  5:37
 28 Joshua McPhie                11 St. George, UT           17:27  5:37
 29 Philip Herrera               12 Manteca, CA              17:29  5:38
 30 Andrew Petersen              12 Fair Oaks, CA            17:29  5:38
 31 Jonathon Cahoon              11 Highland, UT             17:30  5:38
 32 Max Chern                    12 Fountain Valley, CA      17:31  5:38
 33 Matt Young                   11 Unknown, UT              17:31  5:38
 34 Alex Kilman                  11 San Diego, CA            17:32  5:39
 35 Kendall Barlow               11 Unknown, UT              17:32  5:39
 36 David Lennon                 11 Clovis, CA               17:33  5:39
 37 Christian Rodriguez          11 Lake Elsinore, CA        17:33  5:39
 38 Pedro Antunez                11 Santa Ana, CA            17:34  5:39
 39 Alejandro Rosario            12 San Diego, CA            17:34  5:39
 40 Byron Warby                  11 Unknown, UT              17:35  5:40
 41 Kyle Nutumya                 12 Tuba City, AZ            17:35  5:40
 42 Jack Hovland                 11 Scottsdale, AZ           17:36  5:40
 43 Thomas King                  12 San Diego, CA            17:37  5:40
 44 Ryan Schlehuber              11 Draper, UT               17:38  5:41
 45 Derek Wilcox                 12 Lehi, UT                 17:38  5:41
 46 Mitchell Wade                11 West Jordan, UT          17:39  5:41
 47 Julian McCarthy              12 Kodiak, AK               17:42  5:42
 48 Tyler Endischee              12 Flagstaff, AZ            17:43  5:42
 49 Abdinur Hussein              11 San Jose, CA             17:43  5:42
 50 Kyle Egan                    12 Enoch, UT                17:45  5:43
 51 Eddie Loughran               11 Tuba City, AZ            17:46  5:43
 52 Alex Schmidt                 12 Idaho Falls, ID          17:51  5:45
 53 Fernando Ramirez             11 Valley Center, CA        17:52  5:45
 54 Brayden Wakley               11 Saratoga Springs, U      17:53  5:45
 55 Bryan Grigg                  12 Chubbuck, ID             17:54  5:46
 56 Anthony Sassano              11 Clovis, CA               17:54  5:46
 57 Keaton Graham                12 Vernal, UT               17:55  5:46
 58 Gustavo Banks                11 Cottonwood, AZ           17:55  5:46
 59 Evan Gonzales                11 San Diego, CA            17:55  5:46
 60 Samuel Ryan                  12 Clovis, CA               17:56  5:46
 61 Jacob Boubion                11 Tucson, AZ               17:57  5:47
 62 Jesse Drury                  12 Riverton, UT             17:59  5:47
 63 Parker Greenhalgh            12 Syracuse, UT             17:59  5:47
 64 Jesse Gray                   12 Rock Springs, WY         18:00  5:48
 65 Ben Powell                   11 St. George, UT           18:00  5:48
 66 Tazio Scariano               11 Missoula, MT             18:01  5:48
 67 Christian Penaloza           12 Unknown, CA              18:02  5:48
 68 Kyler Prizbrey               11 Unknown, UT              18:02  5:48
 69 Adam Goff                    12 Highland, UT             18:02  5:48
 70 Bryan Pearson                11 Cedar City, UT           18:03  5:49
 71 Michael Rossi                11 Alpine, UT               18:03  5:49
 72 Jacob Calvillo               12 San Jose, CA             18:03  5:49
 73 Tanner Dupaix                11 Eagle Mountain, UT       18:04  5:49
 74 Jake Reschke                 11 Murray, UT               18:05  5:49
 75 Joseph Pickett               12 Lehi, UT                 18:06  5:50
 76 Luis Arreola                 12 San Bernardino, CA       18:08  5:50
 77 Trevor Godfrey               12 Logan, UT                18:09  5:51
 78 Colin Arave                  11 Unknown, UT              18:10  5:51
 79 Jason Saunders               11 South Jordan, UT         18:10  5:51
 80 Jeffrey Rollins              11 Eagle Mountain, UT       18:11  5:51
 81 Elijah Rembacz               11 Rock Springs, WY         18:12  5:51
 82 Carlos Bernal                11 Unknown, CA              18:12  5:51
 83 Kjeisten Secretan            12 Lehi, UT                 18:13  5:52
 84 Cole Gray                    11 Alpine, UT               18:13  5:52
 85 Jacky Loh                    11 Arcadia, CA              18:14  5:52
 86 David Espinola               11 San Jose, CA             18:14  5:52
 87 David Galindo                11 Los Angeles, CA          18:15  5:52
 88 Spencer Berrett              12 Salem, UT                18:16  5:53
 89 Kyle Gibbs                   12 Unknown, UT              18:16  5:53
 90 Krenshaw Yazzie              11 Unknown, CA              18:17  5:53
 91 Michael Gasparro             12 San Diego, CA            18:17  5:53
 92 Joshua Castro                12 Wahiawa, HI              18:17  5:53
 93 Austin Davis                 12 Honolulu, HI             18:18  5:53
 94 Levi Stone                   12 Salem, UT                18:18  5:53
 95 Jose Melgar                  12 Unknown, CA              18:20  5:54
 96 Brian Lu                     11 Huntington Beach, CA     18:22  5:55
 97 Taylor Wethern               11 Reno, NV                 18:23  5:55
 98 Tyson Raff                   12 Lehi, UT                 18:24  5:55
 99 Ryan Archibald               12 Unknown, UT              18:24  5:55
100 Gautam Sowda                 11 San Jose, CA             18:25  5:56
101 Dakota Cobler                11 Holladay, UT             18:25  5:56
102 Reed Burr                    11 Unknown, UT              18:26  5:56
103 Colby Judd                   11 Coalville, UT            18:27  5:56
104 Jacob Giganti                11 Stevenson Ranch, C       18:27  5:56
105 Matteo Laurora               12 Lehi, UT                 18:27  5:56
106 Jose Armendariz              11 Santa Ana, CA            18:27  5:56
107 Jerrod Wolfe                 11 Honolulu, HI             18:28  5:57
108 Christian Roth               12 Herriman, UT             18:28  5:57
109 Nathan Hyde                  12 Sandy, UT                18:28  5:57
110 Michael Drinkall             11 Santaquin, UT            18:29  5:57
111 Estevan Gomez                11 Tucson, AZ               18:30  5:57
112 Jeff Reinking                12 Folsom, CA               18:30  5:57
113 Sean Mulligan                12 Chandler, AZ             18:31  5:58
114 Ian Aper                     11 Park City, UT            18:31  5:58
115 Nathan Marchant              12 Sandy, UT                18:32  5:58
116 Michael Bautner              12 Salt Lake City, UT       18:32  5:58
117 Jason Lindhardt              12 Unknown, UT              18:33  5:58
118 Matthew Beasley              12 Riverside, CA            18:33  5:58
119 Aaron Karlin                 11 Beverly Hills, CA        18:33  5:58
120 Erik Marchant                12 Sandy, UT                18:34  5:59
121 Cody Drisko                  11 Carlsbad, CA             18:35  5:59
122 Luis Vidal                   12 Logan, UT                18:37  6:00
123 David Abraham                11 Fountain Valley, CA      18:38  6:00
124 Jacob Maughan                12 Unknown, UT              18:38  6:00
125 Braden Smith                 12 Lehi, UT                 18:39  6:00
126 Steven Fitzgerald            12 Taylorsville, UT         18:40  6:00
127 Ian McQuate                  11 Unknown, HI              18:41  6:01
128 Trent Marlow                 11 El Cajon, CA             18:41  6:01
129 Abram Beazer                 12 Unknown, UT              18:42  6:01
130 Griffin Park                 11 Springville, UT          18:42  6:01
131 Nicholas Lentz               11 Santa Clarita, CA        18:43  6:01
132 Jonah Hadlock                12 Mapleton, UT             18:43  6:01
133 Scott Van Matre              11 Unknown, CA              18:43  6:01
134 Dallin Griffin               11 Lehi, UT                 18:44  6:02
135 Christopher Twede            11 Idaho Falls, ID          18:44  6:02
136 D. Austin Kropushek          11 Saratoga Springs, U      18:45  6:02
137 Tanner Jensen                11 Unknown, UT              18:46  6:02
138 Cody Kelley                  11 West Point, UT           18:48  6:03
139 Andrew Sutton                11 Exeter, CA               18:48  6:03
140 David Bowers                 12 Cedar Valley, UT         18:49  6:03
141 Alan Janisch                 11 La Quinta, CA            18:49  6:03
142 Reece Teramoto               12 Pearl City, HI           18:50  6:04
143 Austin Andersen              11 South Jordan, UT         18:51  6:04
144 Mike Redston                 11 Beverly Hills, CA        18:51  6:04
145 Samuel Arciniaga             12 Fountain Valley, CA      18:51  6:04
146 Sylvan Needham               11 Logan, UT                18:52  6:04
147 Jantzen Dalley               12 Springville, UT          18:54  6:05
148 Addison Daugs                11 Logan, UT                18:54  6:05
149 Gilberto Beltran             12 Unknown, CA              18:54  6:05
150 Remington Park               12 Pocatello, ID            18:55  6:05
151 Jaren Ashby                  12 Washington, UT           18:55  6:05
152 Derek Hansen                 11 Herriman, UT             18:55  6:05
153 Bryson Allison               12 Park City, UT            18:55  6:05
154 Matteo Pinto                 11 San Diego, CA            18:56  6:06
155 Cody Morales                 11 Poway, CA                18:56  6:06
156 Devin Franks                 12 Tooele, UT               18:58  6:06
157 Bryce Halling                11 Riverton, UT             18:59  6:07
158 Gunnar Nabozney              11 Huson, MT                18:59  6:07
159 Zachary Villarmia            12 Pearl City, HI           18:59  6:07
160 Alexis Diaz De Leon          11 Unknown, CA              18:59  6:07
161 Alan Loi                     11 Westminster, CA          19:01  6:07
162 Oscar Hernandez              11 Los Angeles, CA          19:02  6:08
163 Aaron Pabst                  11 Sandy, UT                19:03  6:08
164 Cole Walton                  11 Cedar Hills, UT          19:03  6:08
165 Kyle Merrill                 12 North Ogden, UT          19:04  6:08
166 Jordan Johnson               11 El Cajon, CA             19:04  6:08
167 Zach Nollette                11 San Jose, CA             19:05  6:09
168 Thomas Johnson               12 Cedar Hills, UT          19:05  6:09
169 Keegan Taylor                12 Sugar City, ID           19:05  6:09
170 Antonio Genchi               11 Santa Ana, CA            19:06  6:09
171 Josh Sigg                    12 St. George, UT           19:06  6:09
172 Kody Thomas                  11 Rock Springs, WY         19:06  6:09
173 Tom Hill                     12 Clinton, UT              19:07  6:09
174 Devon Jennings               11 Pleasant View, UT        19:08  6:10
175 Jesus Hernandez              11 San Bernardino, CA       19:08  6:10
176 Dallas Bean                  11 South Jordan, UT         19:08  6:10
177 Sawiros Haile                11 San Diego, CA            19:09  6:10
178 Eric Beecher                 11 Saratoga Springs, U      19:09  6:10
179 Andrew Langtry               12 Hilo, HI                 19:09  6:10
180 Jamani Harvey                12 Rancho Cucamonga, CA     19:10  6:10
181 Ty Poffenberger              11 Midvale, UT              19:11  6:10
182 Tyler Cheney                 11 Petersboro, UT           19:11  6:10
183 Thomas Knight                11 Driggs, ID               19:12  6:11
184 Helaman Burrows              11 Springville, UT          19:12  6:11
185 Diego Ramos                  12 Unknown, CA              19:12  6:11
186 Justin Torres                11 Alhambra, CA             19:12  6:11
187 Caden MacFarlane             11 Salt Lake City, UT       19:13  6:11
188 Thomas Johnson               11 Logan, UT                19:13  6:11
189 Jared Leitner                11 San Diego, CA            19:14  6:11
190 Alejandro Hueso              11 Unknown, CA              19:14  6:11
191 David Mejia                  11 Long Beach, CA           19:15  6:12
192 Zachary Lau                  12 Payson, UT               19:15  6:12
193 Grant Keller                 11 Unknown, UT              19:15  6:12
194 Braden Despain               12 Unknown, UT              19:15  6:12
195 Kevin Hsu                    11 Arcadia, CA              19:16  6:12
196 Matthew Griffith             11 Camarillo, CA            19:16  6:12
197 Marco Zaragoza               12 Lakewood, CA             19:17  6:12
198 Jonas Maag                   12 Chandler, AZ             19:18  6:13
199 Jordan Barker                11 Mapleton, UT             19:18  6:13
200 Jonathan Patron              12 Chula Vista, CA          19:20  6:13
201 David Neiman                 11 Beverly Hills, CA        19:21  6:14
202 Treyson Sperry               11 Idaho Falls, ID          19:21  6:14
203 Christian Wheeler            12 Bountiful, UT            19:22  6:14
204 Braedin Butler               11 North Ogden, UT          19:22  6:14
205 Landon Andrews               11 Riverton, UT             19:22  6:14
206 Justin Erickson              11 San Jose, CA             19:23  6:14
207 Adam Robertson               12 Unknown, UT              19:23  6:14
208 Stefan Benally               12 Page, AZ                 19:27  6:16
209 Jonathan Meza                11 Santa Ana, CA            19:28  6:16
210 Sam Fuller                   11 North Ogden, UT          19:30  6:17
211 Ethan Plante                 12 Beverly Hills, CA        19:31  6:17
212 Jonathan Cadena              11 Fontana, CA              19:32  6:17
213 Johnny Nieto                 11 San Jose, CA             19:32  6:17
214 Weyekin Bill                 11 Pendleton, OR            19:33  6:18
215 Shane Collier                11 Lehi, UT                 19:35  6:18
216 Gabriel Wilson               12 Alta, WY                 19:35  6:18
217 Derek Hayashibara            11 Rancho Santa Marg, CA    19:36  6:19
218 Mbiombio Daniel              12 Phoenix, AZ              19:39  6:19
219 Alan Borschel                11 Idaho Falls, ID          19:39  6:19
220 Joshua Hallmark              11 Unknown, CA              19:40  6:20
221 Caleb Boden                  12 Salem, UT                19:41  6:20
222 Daniel Ramas                 11 Glendale, CA             19:42  6:20
223 Janvier Dhielo               11 Phoenix, AZ              19:43  6:21
224 Zachary Strader              11 Valencia, CA             19:44  6:21
225 Keegan Conrad                11 Chandler, AZ             19:46  6:22
226 Jose Angulo                  11 Corcoran, CA             19:46  6:22
227 Kui Mackenzie                11 Beverly Hills, CA        19:47  6:22
228 Aaron Hill                   12 Unknown, UT              19:47  6:22
229 James Tobler                 12 West Jordan, UT          19:48  6:22
230 Hyrum Portlock               11 Riverton, UT             19:48  6:22
231 Brian Hicks                  12 Valencia, CA             19:50  6:23
232 Kyle-Jay Critchlow           11 West Valley City, UT     19:50  6:23
233 Sterling Frandsen            12 Nibley, UT               19:51  6:23
234 Colton Coon                  11 West Valley City, UT     19:52  6:24
235 Anthony Andersen             12 Saratoga Springs, U      19:52  6:24
236 Gabe Mayberry                11 Vernal, UT               19:55  6:25
237 Bryan Foronda                11 Stockton, CA             19:57  6:25
238 Jayden Slater                11 Farr West, UT            19:57  6:25
239 Taylor Wanlass               12 Chandler, AZ             19:59  6:26
240 David Alvarez                11 Phoenix, AZ              20:01  6:27
241 Eder Cortez                  11 Phoenix, AZ              20:01  6:27
242 Micah Sanders                12 Spanish Fork, UT         20:01  6:27
243 Jake Higdon                  11 Santa Clarita, CA        20:02  6:27
244 Gage Simonson                11 Idahofalls, ID           20:02  6:27
245 Taylor Fletcher              12 Elk Ridge, UT            20:02  6:27
246 Alexander Skorcz             11 Rock Springs, WY         20:03  6:27
247 Caleb Montgomery             12 Pendleton, OR            20:03  6:27
248 Andrew Alvarado              11 Glendale, CA             20:04  6:28
249 Jose Martinez                11 Unknown, CA              20:05  6:28
250 Andrew Wilson                12 Unknown, UT              20:06  6:28
251 Stephen Kimball              12 Sandy, UT                20:07  6:28
252 Travis Jewett                12 Herriman, UT             20:08  6:29
253 Aaron Lindsey                11 West Valley City, UT     20:09  6:29
254 Joseph Gudmundson            11 Cedar City, UT           20:11  6:30
255 Jakob Johnson                12 Unknown, UT              20:11  6:30
256 Caleb Brower                 12 Idaho Falls, ID          20:13  6:30
257 Dalyn Lowe                   12 Santaquin, UT            20:13  6:30
258 Evan Stepper                 11 Roseville, CA            20:15  6:31
259 Zackary McClellan            11 Bluffdale, UT            20:16  6:31
260 Maximillian Panoff           11 Unknown, HI              20:16  6:31
261 Dallin Reber                 11 Washington, UT           20:16  6:31
262 Benjamin Horsely             12 Unknown, UT              20:17  6:32
263 Dyson Sato                   11 Unknown, HI              20:17  6:32
264 Micah Thatcher               11 Washington, UT           20:18  6:32
265 Jovi Grigg                   11 St. George, UT           20:18  6:32
266 Dustin Green                 11 Idaho Falls, ID          20:18  6:32
267 Matt Jensen                  12 Sandy, UT                20:20  6:33
268 Flavio Martinez              11 Taylorsville, UT         20:22  6:33
269 Justin Vong                  11 Santa Clarita, CA        20:26  6:35
270 Trevor Christensen           11 Unknown, UT              20:28  6:35
271 Saul Estrada                 11 Corcoran, CA             20:29  6:36
272 Stone Jennings               12 Gilbert, AZ              20:31  6:36
273 Alvin Huang                  11 Arcadia, CA              20:32  6:37
274 Josh Figgins                 11 Riverton, UT             20:33  6:37
275 Steele Rasmussen             11 Spanish Fork, UT         20:33  6:37
276 David Swapp                  11 Unknown, UT              20:35  6:38
277 Ryan Nielsen                 12 Saratoga Springs, U      20:37  6:38
278 Jeremy Peterson              11 Saratoga Springs, U      20:38  6:38
279 Taylor Whited                11 Saratoga Springs, U      20:39  6:39
280 Brenn Manwaring              11 Springville, UT          20:39  6:39
281 Westley Cook                 11 Woodland Hills, UT       20:43  6:40
282 Logan Young                  11 Soda Springs, ID         20:45  6:41
283 Zachary Duvall               11 Unknown, UT              20:45  6:41
284 Hunter Hoffmann              11 Unknown, UT              20:46  6:41
285 Alex Merrill                 12 Unknown, UT              20:47  6:41
286 Michael Campbell             12 Lehi, UT                 20:49  6:42
287 Carter Taysom                12 St. George, UT           20:50  6:42
288 Giovanni Orozco              11 Temple City, CA          20:51  6:43
289 Dimitri Whitman              11 Riverside, CA            20:51  6:43
290 Benjamin Martinez            11 Saratoga Springs, U      20:51  6:43
291 Zachery Mauritz              12 Taylorsville, UT         20:52  6:43
292 Parker Skousen               11 Lehi, UT                 20:53  6:43
293 Kyle Wynn                    12 Unknown, UT              20:54  6:44
294 Tristan Holman               11 Salem, UT                20:57  6:45
295 Zachary Gregory              11 Unknown, UT              20:57  6:45
296 Cj Christiansen              11 Idaho Falls, ID          20:58  6:45
297 Cameron Dower                12 Syracuse, UT             20:58  6:45
298 Isaiah Barnes                11 Plain City, UT           20:59  6:45
299 Austin Barber                12 Price, UT                21:01  6:46
300 Jake Gardner                 11 Saint George, UT         21:02  6:46
301 Skyler Anderson              12 West Valley City, UT     21:03  6:47
302 Edward Tang                  11 Arcadia, CA              21:05  6:47
303 Hunter Jensen                11 Unknown, UT              21:06  6:47
304 Joseph Gardner               11 Gilbert, AZ              21:07  6:48
305 Phillip Ng                   12 Unknown, UT              21:08  6:48
306 Spencer Nielsen              12 Stockton, UT             21:09  6:48
307 Christian Taylor             11 Spanish Fork, UT         21:09  6:48
308 Cameron Lebato               12 Honolulu, HI             21:10  6:49
309 Andrew Smart                 11 Salt Lake City, UT       21:10  6:49
310 Jared Godfrey                11 Syracuse, UT             21:11  6:49
311 Steven Mickelson             11 Lehi, UT                 21:11  6:49
312 Logan Boyd                   11 Tucson, AZ               21:11  6:49
313 Jack Kehmna                  11 San Jose, CA             21:11  6:49
314 Francisco Yanez              12 Tucson, AZ               21:12  6:49
315 Kevin Burch                  11 Payson, UT               21:14  6:50
316 Michael Goodman              12 Salem, UT                21:14  6:50
317 Ryan Torres                  11 Inglewood, CA            21:14  6:50
318 Nicholas Murphy              11 Tucson, AZ               21:15  6:50
319 Miguel Peralta               11 Santa Ana, CA            21:16  6:51
320 Ethan Lowe                   12 Spanish Fork, UT         21:16  6:51
321 Ryan Saunders                12 Unknown, UT              21:16  6:51
322 Douglas Christiansen         12 Mapleton, UT             21:18  6:51
323 Adrian Murillo               11 Chula Vista, CA          21:18  6:51
324 Brian Seamons                12 Sandy, UT                21:20  6:52
325 Daniel Woodward              11 Lehi, UT                 21:21  6:52
326 Jeff Johnson                 11 Unknown, UT              21:21  6:52
327 Bryan Cambray                12 Taylorsville, UT         21:22  6:53
328 Carlos Rivera                11 Menifee, CA              21:23  6:53
329 Collin Moomaw                11 Chandler, AZ             21:24  6:53
330 Garrett Nielson              12 Sandy, UT                21:25  6:54
331 Trevor Arndt                 12 Sandy, UT                21:25  6:54
332 Andrew Williams              12 Unknown, UT              21:25  6:54
333 Brendon Moser                11 Herriman, UT             21:26  6:54
334 Jesus Mena                   11 Chino, CA                21:29  6:55
335 Benny Valdez                 11 Corcoran, CA             21:29  6:55
336 Patricio Gonzalez            11 West Jordan, UT          21:31  6:56
337 Benjamin Ni                  11 Arcadia, CA              21:31  6:56
338 Dallen Stark                 12 Mapleton, UT             21:33  6:56
339 Tui Jameson                  12 Salt Lake City, UT       21:36  6:57
340 Nicholas Gamble              11 Tooele, UT               21:37  6:57
341 Jeff Reed                    11 Clinton, UT              21:38  6:58
342 Kyle Olsen                   12 Unknown, UT              21:38  6:58
343 Matthew Mousley              11 Riverton, UT             21:39  6:58
344 Kaden Wilcox                 11 Lehi, UT                 21:42  6:59
345 Edward Carpio                12 Los Angeles, CA          21:49  7:01
346 Andrew Merrell               12 Vernal, UT               21:53  7:03
347 Parker Pearson               11 Vernal, UT               21:54  7:03
348 Evan Defraine                11 Foothill Ranch, CA       21:56  7:04
349 Sergio Martinez              12 West Valley City, UT     21:58  7:04
350 Alexander Wei                11 Arcadia, CA              21:59  7:05
351 Ian Hansen                   11 Lehi, UT                 22:04  7:06
352 Alec Hansen                  12 West Valley City, UT     22:05  7:06
353 Austin Torgerson             11 Roseville, CA            22:06  7:07
354 Anthony Carter               11 Spanish Fork, UT         22:07  7:07
355 Caden Cole                   12 Idaho Falls, ID          22:09  7:08
356 Michael Valencia             12 Tooele, UT               22:10  7:08
357 Beau Poulsen                 11 Soda Springs, ID         22:13  7:09
358 Jackson Smith                11 Springville, UT          22:14  7:09
359 Ruby Pruneda                 11 Lehi, UT                 22:15  7:10
360 Steven Torgesen              12 Soda Springs, ID         22:21  7:12
361 Nathaniel Strong             12 Spanish Fork, UT         22:22  7:12
362 Zachary Griffin              11 Syracuse, UT             22:33  7:15
363 Jacob Brown                  11 Unknown, UT              22:41  7:18
364 Zane Luke                    11 Herriman, UT             22:55  7:23
365 Caden Arnold                 12 Tooele, UT               22:55  7:23
366 Spencer Bauman               11 Riverton, UT             22:56  7:23
367 Julian Morales               12 Unknown, CA              22:58  7:24
368 Sangwook Ha                  11 Glendale, CA             22:58  7:24
369 Mitch Siniscalchi            11 Unknown, UT              23:11  7:28
370 Jared Smith                  12 Payson, UT               23:12  7:28
371 Jacob Ridge                  11 Springville, UT          23:27  7:33
372 Briant Oblad                 11 Payson, UT               23:28  7:33
373 Nicholas Merriman            11 West Point, UT           23:34  7:35
374 Anthony Di Donato            12 Magna, UT                23:42  7:38
375 Theo Pincock                 11 Chubbuck, ID             23:52  7:41
376 Kevin Kua                    12 Arcadia, CA              23:52  7:41
377 Gibson Ainge                 11 Lehi, UT                 23:54  7:42
378 Alex Wilson                  12 Tooele, UT               23:54  7:42
379 Austin Cope                  12 Spanish Fork, UT         23:58  7:43
380 Casey Brown                  11 Spanish Fork, UT         24:02  7:44
381 Carson Klever                12 Anchorage, AK            24:02  7:44
382 Jaden Wood                   11 Saint George, UT         24:03  7:44
383 Garrett Christensen          12 Spanish Fork, UT         24:13  7:48
384 Bryant Wilson                12 Unknown, UT              24:29  7:53
385 Jerry Lue                    11 San Jose, CA             24:31  7:53
386 Jace Gurney                  11 Lehi, UT                 24:32  7:54
387 Chase Montgomery             11 Lehi, UT                 24:45  7:58
388 Hunter Hiskey                12 Spanish Fork, UT         24:47  7:59
389 Terry Brigg                  12 Santaquin, UT            24:48  7:59
390 Jeremy Chamness              11 Chandler, AZ             24:53  8:01
391 Ethan Runyan                 11 Salt Lake City, UT       24:55  8:01
392 Michael Drinkhall            11 Unknown, WA              25:28  8:12
393 Luke Carlile                 11 Unknown, UT              25:45  8:17
394 Jose Jimenez                 12 Santa Ana, CA            26:09  8:25
395 Cesar Mancilla               11 Santa Ana, CA            27:09  8:44
396 Seth Robertson               11 Mapleton, UT             27:50  8:58
397 William Balfour              11 Wahiawa, HI              28:51  9:17
398 Fernando Mendez              12 Corcoran, CA             29:09  9:23
399 Sergio Payan                 11 Unknown, UT              31:42 10:12
400 Jared Gonzalez               11 Riverton, UT             
401 Randy Roberts                11 Mapleton, UT             
402 Trevor Alexander             12 Santaquin, UT            
403 Joshua Runyan                12 Spanish Fork, UT         

Race 9 - Girl's Frosh/Soph All-West Region
  1 Alyssa Snyder                10 Coalville, UT            19:17  6:12
  2 Brittany Aquino               9 Spokane, WA              19:26  6:15
  3 Kendall Derry                 9 Fair Oaks, CA            19:39  6:19
  4 Sophie Baird                  9 American Fork, UT        19:40  6:20
  5 Britney Lund                  9 Mapleton, UT             19:47  6:22
  6 Maddie Bench                 10 American Fork, UT        19:47  6:22
  7 Jordan Stiewig                9 Orange, CA               19:53  6:24
  8 Makenna Endebrock             9 Colbert, WA              19:53  6:24
  9 Kamryn Watts                 10 Hurricane, UT            19:59  6:26
 10 Skyler Flora                 10 Truckee, CA              20:03  6:27
 11 Angela Gemignani              9 Arroyo Grande, CA        20:04  6:28
 12 Kaitlin Derry                 9 Fair Oaks, CA            20:04  6:28
 13 Lindy Jacobson               10 Nine Mile Falls, WA      20:04  6:28
 14 Lexie Green                  10 American Fork, UT        20:09  6:29
 15 Megan Gutke                   9 Mapleton, UT             20:14  6:31
 16 Hannah Allen                 10 Sunnyvale, CA            20:16  6:31
 17 Danielle Ip                  10 Moorpark, CA             20:19  6:32
 18 Maya Pardue                   9 Spokane, WA              20:23  6:34
 19 Cyra Carlson                 10 Spokane, WA              20:26  6:35
 20 Danielle Nunez               10 San Pedro, CA            20:30  6:36
 21 Jocelyn Vides                10 Reno, NV                 20:31  6:36
 22 Sierra Jaeger                10 Folsom, CA               20:32  6:37
 23 Eleanor Velez                10 El Dorado Hills, CA      20:34  6:37
 24 Cecilia Avelar                9 Santa Rosa, CA           20:35  6:38
 25 Lauren Moffett                9 Fresno, CA               20:37  6:38
 26 Ashley Heys                   9 Santa Clarita, CA        20:38  6:38
 27 Amy Quinones                 10 Gilroy, CA               20:39  6:39
 28 Brielle Crump                 9 Liberty Lake, WA         20:42  6:40
 29 Kayla Boyer                   9 Greenacres, WA           20:45  6:41
 30 Karli Piaia                  10 Rock Springs, WY         20:48  6:42
 31 Anisa Allaet                 10 Spokane, WA              20:58  6:45
 32 Ashley Mathews                9 San Jose, CA             20:58  6:45
 33 Kailey Ritchie                9 Payson, UT               21:01  6:46
 34 Riley Bennyworth              9 Huntington Beach, CA     21:01  6:46
 35 Kira Tristan                  9 Caldwell, ID             21:06  6:47
 36 Briana Dulgar                 9 El Dorado Hills, CA      21:07  6:48
 37 Julia Sienski                10 Huntington Beach, CA     21:08  6:48
 38 Christie Ackley              10 Poway, CA                21:08  6:48
 39 Maggie Baker                  9 Bakersfield, CA          21:10  6:49
 40 Dannie Baird                 10 Spokane, WA              21:13  6:50
 41 Mckayla Tiffany              10 Caldwell, ID             21:14  6:50
 42 Adrene Harding                9 Woodland Hills, UT       21:15  6:50
 43 Mckenzie Cowden              10 Payson, UT               21:17  6:51
 44 Megan Reniewicki              9 Scottsdale, AZ           21:21  6:52
 45 Catharine Rendon             10 Ontario, CA              21:22  6:53
 46 Ann Moloney                  10 Spokane, WA              21:26  6:54
 47 Gabrielle Rinne              10 Truckee, CA              21:26  6:54
 48 Kaitlyn Umsted                9 Poway, CA                21:26  6:54
 49 Sabrina Janes                10 Saugus, CA               21:28  6:55
 50 Lauren Castanon              10 Fairoaks, CA             21:29  6:55
 51 Monica Rodriguez             10 Long Beach, CA           21:30  6:55
 52 Alison Johnson               10 Chinle, AZ               21:31  6:56
 53 Amelia Southworth            10 Cedar Hills, UT          21:35  6:57
 54 Kaylie Green                  9 American Fork, UT        21:40  6:58
 55 Chalyce Hirschi              10 St. Anthony, ID          21:44  7:00
 56 Samantha Perry               10 Santa Rosa, CA           21:46  7:00
 57 Katie Howard                  9 Elko, NV                 21:48  7:01
 58 Tina Youabian                10 Vernon, CA               21:49  7:01
 59 Sarah Sargent                10 Salt Lake City, UT       21:56  7:04
 60 Lauren Haynes                 9 Park City, UT            21:58  7:04
 61 Sydney Jacobs                 9 Orem, UT                 21:59  7:05
 62 Cheyenne Larsen              10 Lehi, UT                 21:59  7:05
 63 Kylee Emery                  10 Park City, UT            22:00  7:05
 64 Payton Pryor                  9 American Fork, UT        22:00  7:05
 65 Andrea Natoli                10 Santa Rosa, CA           22:01  7:05
 66 Savannah Santiago             9 Poway, CA                22:01  7:05
 67 Abby Orgish                   9 Santa Rosa, CA           22:16  7:10
 68 Macey Pflughoft              10 Temecula, CA             22:16  7:10
 69 Carolina Avelar               9 Santa Rosa, CA           22:17  7:10
 70 Arianna Higbee                9 Highland, UT             22:22  7:12
 71 Prabhjot Kaur                 9 Clovis, CA               22:38  7:17
 72 Amanda Harvey                10 Draper, UT               22:40  7:18
 73 Mindy Kaufman                10 Driggs, ID               22:42  7:18
 74 Hannah Pavlov                10 Las Vegas, NV            22:42  7:18
 75 Alexandra Novacek             9 Phoenix, AZ              22:44  7:19
 76 Katie Cornell                 9 American Fork, UT        22:49  7:21
 77 Patryce McWilliams           10 Tacoma, WA               22:54  7:22
 78 Allison Politoski            10 San Jose, CA             22:56  7:23
 79 Amber Edmondson              10 Payson, UT               23:05  7:26
 80 Liza Stephens                 9 Elk Ridge, UT            23:08  7:27
 81 Lexi Kincade                 10 Fresno, CA               23:13  7:28
 82 Ann Kelly                    10 San Diego, CA            23:37  7:36
 83 Anhayte Guajardo             10 Los Angeles, CA          24:16  7:49
 84 Chelsey Rasmussen            10 Soda Springs, ID         24:31  7:53
 85 Isabella Wilson              10 Alta, WY                 24:48  7:59
 86 Melissa Pfeiffer             10 Corona, CA               24:55  8:01
 87 Cristina Citizen             10 Los Angeles, CA          25:09  8:06
 88 Madeleine Boutet              9 Anchorage, AK            25:15  8:08
 89 Meredith Honig                9 Westlake Village, CA     25:23  8:10
 90 Amanda Wendt                 10 Camarillo, CA            25:27  8:11
 91 Elese Ashworth               10 Saratoga Springs, U      25:30  8:12
 92 Kendra Froehlich              9 Soda Springs, ID         25:31  8:13
 93 Cristina Lopez                9 Baldwin Park, CA         25:32  8:13
 94 Hailey Boggess               10 Salem, UT                25:39  8:15
 95 Choice Plasencia              9 Woodland Hills, CA       25:46  8:18
 96 Eva Olcott                    9 Tooele, UT               25:51  8:19
 97 Joanne Le                    10 Los Angeles, CA          26:31  8:32
 98 Sarah Orr                    10 Park City, UT            26:46  8:37
 99 Abby McBride                 10 American Fork, UT        28:16  9:06
100 Elizabeth Watson             12 Unknown, NM              28:46  9:16
101 Ramina Padashiford           10 Arcadia, CA              29:48  9:35
102 Hannah Robison               10 Tooele, UT               30:02  9:40
103 Marissa Jensen               10 Benjamin, UT             30:25  9:47
104 Delaney Wilcox               10 Salem, UT                30:39  9:52

Race 10 - Boy's Frosh/Soph All-West Region
  1 Michael Teran                10 Fontana, CA              16:20  5:15
  2 Jeff Kirwin                  10 Diamond Bar, CA          16:43  5:23
  3 Chris Rushing                10 Salt Lake City, UT       17:05  5:30
  4 Kyle Brown                   10 Lake Elsinore, CA        17:05  5:30
  5 Jimmy Fitzgerald             10 Camarillo, CA            17:06  5:30
  6 Logan Beteta                  9 Unknown, CA              17:08  5:31
  7 Skyler Garcia                10 Brea, CA                 17:12  5:32
  8 Dakota Lange                 10 Payson, UT               17:15  5:33
  9 Connor Morello               10 Clovis, CA               17:16  5:33
 10 Myles Delgado                10 Fresno, CA               17:20  5:35
 11 Psalm Ocampo                 10 Fresno, CA               17:20  5:35
 12 Jordan Bramblett             10 Cottonwood, AZ           17:22  5:35
 13 Trevor Voth                  10 Clovis, CA               17:23  5:36
 14 Colton Pegram                10 Liberty Lake, WA         17:27  5:37
 15 Christian Monsalud           10 Union City, CA           17:29  5:38
 16 D'artagnan Kilgore           10 Pocatello, ID            17:31  5:38
 17 Branden Estrada              10 La Mirada, CA            17:35  5:40
 18 Levi Fried                   10 Kodiak, AK               17:36  5:40
 19 Nathan Tracy                 10 American Fork, UT        17:38  5:41
 20 Daniel Bentley               10 Highland, UT             17:40  5:41
 21 Stephen Robbins              10 American Fork, UT        17:40  5:41
 22 Sander Kushen                10 Coto De Caza, CA         17:41  5:42
 23 Alex Tucker                  10 San Diego, CA            17:41  5:42
 24 Joey Gronovius               10 Sunnyvale, CA            17:43  5:42
 25 Jacob Warner                 10 Alpine, UT               17:46  5:43
 26 Hassen Hassen                10 San Jose, CA             17:48  5:44
 27 Paul Gaona                    9 Unknown, UT              17:48  5:44
 28 Daniel Quintana              10 Spanish Fork, UT         17:49  5:44
 29 Joseph Van Orden              9 Blackfoot, ID            17:49  5:44
 30 Cristian Cucuta              10 Arleta, CA               17:49  5:44
 31 Joshua Thatcher               9 Washington, UT           17:50  5:44
 32 Colby Penn                    9 Long Beach, CA           17:52  5:45
 33 Gabrie Cauchon De Jesu       10 Unknown, CA              17:53  5:45
 34 Mitch Manis                  10 San Diego, CA            17:56  5:46
 35 Tyler Couvrette              10 Poway, CA                17:56  5:46
 36 Guy Eroh                     10 Park City, UT            17:57  5:47
 37 Kyle Sumatzkuku              10 Tuba City, AZ            17:58  5:47
 38 Tim Otis                     10 Mesa, AZ                 18:00  5:48
 39 Kaden Winter                 10 Farr West, UT            18:00  5:48
 40 David Flores                 10 Unknown, CA              18:01  5:48
 41 Logan Morley                  9 Bigfork, MT              18:02  5:48
 42 Corey Mines                  10 Eagle Mountain, UT       18:03  5:49
 43 Austin Sanchez               10 Antioch, UT              18:04  5:49
 44 Christopher Goertzen         10 Fresno, CA               18:04  5:49
 45 Jacob Chase                  10 Highland, UT             18:04  5:49
 46 Zac West                     10 Santa Rosa, CA           18:06  5:50
 47 Tom Pritsky                   9 Fresno, CA               18:11  5:51
 48 Ethan Robbins                 9 Holladay, UT             18:14  5:52
 49 Chris Halter                 10 La Jolla, CA             18:16  5:53
 50 Jon Carlson                   9 Pocatello, ID            18:19  5:54
 51 Austin Stewart                9 Shelley, ID              18:21  5:54
 52 Eric Lambert                  9 Cedar City, UT           18:23  5:55
 53 Tristan Wasley               10 Laguna Hills, CA         18:23  5:55
 54 Jordan Castro                10 Wahiawa, HI              18:24  5:55
 55 Matthew Madrigal              9 Ontario, CA              18:25  5:56
 56 Darian Leavitt               10 Kearns, UT               18:26  5:56
 57 Sterling Saltz               10 Henderson, NV            18:27  5:56
 58 Adam Jensen                   9 Cedar Hills, UT          18:28  5:57
 59 Ashish Bhusal                10 Sunnyvale, CA            18:28  5:57
 60 Kyle Chun                    10 Folsom, CA               18:31  5:58
 61 Philip Thomas                 9 La Crescenta, CA         18:31  5:58
 62 Ramato Cooper                 9 Salem, UT                18:32  5:58
 63 Jaden Torgerson              10 Unknown, UT              18:32  5:58
 64 Isaac Dixon                  10 Pocatello, ID            18:33  5:58
 65 Alex Hernandez                9 El Cajon, CA             18:34  5:59
 66 Traven Thomas                10 Park City, UT            18:38  6:00
 67 Devin Minson                 10 Salem, UT                18:38  6:00
 68 Caleb Hunt                   10 Ogden, UT                18:39  6:00
 69 Nolan Bylenga                 9 Pendleton, OR            18:39  6:00
 70 Austin Hartman               10 Valencia, CA             18:42  6:01
 71 Riley Stewart                 9 St. George, UT           18:44  6:02
 72 Christian Carver             10 Plain City, UT           18:44  6:02
 73 Dallin Rushing                9 Chubbuck, ID             18:45  6:02
 74 Jesus Martinez               10 Downey, CA               18:45  6:02
 75 Luis Hernandez               10 Sugar City, ID           18:47  6:03
 76 Hayden Stone                 10 San Diego, CA            18:47  6:03
 77 Wes Miller                   10 Park City, UT            18:48  6:03
 78 Dominic Roberts               9 Las Vegas, NV            18:50  6:04
 79 Ethan Simmons                 9 Salem, UT                18:51  6:04
 80 Jordan Scobey                 9 Santa Rosa, CA           18:52  6:04
 81 Marc Rodriguez               10 Long Beach, CA           18:53  6:05
 82 Adam Rowton                  10 La Canada, CA            18:53  6:05
 83 Quinton Daniel                9 Vernal, UT               18:56  6:06
 84 Josh Guzman                  10 Unknown, CA              19:01  6:07
 85 Luke Vickers                 10 Riverside, CA            19:03  6:08
 86 Andrew Porter                 9 Pendleton, OR            19:03  6:08
 87 Daniel Dabel                  9 Sunnyvale, CA            19:04  6:08
 88 Christopher Kolar             9 Clovis, CA               19:05  6:09
 89 Getu Chandler                 9 Pocatello, ID            19:09  6:10
 90 Garison Alger                 9 Pendleton, OR            19:13  6:11
 91 Cameron Houston              10 Unknown, UT              19:20  6:13
 92 Raym Marrokal-Boffma         10 Santee, CA               19:23  6:14
 93 Evan Misuraca                10 San Diego, CA            19:24  6:15
 94 Samuel Edmunds               10 Park City, UT            19:28  6:16
 95 Joshua Zavala                99 Ontario, CA              19:29  6:16
 96 Carlos Gomez                 10 San Diego, CA            19:32  6:17
 97 Diego Guarino                10 Unknown, CA              19:39  6:19
 98 Niko Chapman                  9 San Diego, CA            19:41  6:20
 99 Kyle Rossman                  9 Ontario, CA              19:44  6:21
100 Larkin Lynch                 10 Anchorage, AK            19:51  6:23
101 Ryan Tobin                    9 Ontario, CA              19:53  6:24
102 Mitchell Stone               10 Salem, UT                19:57  6:25
103 Austin Bailly                10 Anchorage, AK            19:57  6:25
104 Kyle Dickinson                9 La Crescenta, CA         20:08  6:29
105 Jake Willard                 10 Martinez, CA             20:13  6:30
106 Nataniel Garcia              10 Los Angeles, CA          20:16  6:31
107 Bryce Bentley                10 Playa Del Rey, CA        20:16  6:31
108 Shane Brouwer                10 Venice, CA               20:18  6:32
109 Robert McNelis                9 Glendale, CA             20:18  6:32
110 Zachariah Baker               9 Salem, UT                20:24  6:34
111 Roc Johnson                  10 Walnut Creek, CA         20:28  6:35
112 Wesley Stone                  9 Salem, UT                20:33  6:37
113 Javin Singer                 10 San Bernardino, CA       20:34  6:37
114 Cameron Brown                10 St. George, UT           20:39  6:39
115 Matthew Paragas               9 Newport Beach, CA        20:40  6:39
116 Thomas Wright                10 Tooele, UT               20:48  6:42
117 Chad Gubler                  10 Unknown, UT              20:53  6:43
118 Joshua Christensen           10 Alpine, UT               21:00  6:46
119 Spencer Cahoon                9 Highland, UT             21:03  6:47
120 Aidan Tribett                10 Payson, UT               21:05  6:47
121 Morgan Tuohy                  9 Woodland Hills, CA       21:05  6:47
122 Daniel Mouton                12 Playa Del Rey, CA        21:10  6:49
123 Carlos Hernandez             10 Sugar City, ID           21:12  6:49
124 Austin Seegmiller            10 Idaho Falls, ID          21:14  6:50
125 Angelo Guarino                9 Unknown, CA              21:15  6:50
126 Danny Badger                 10 Woodland Hills, UT       21:16  6:51
127 Tyson McKeon                 10 Unknown, UT              21:26  6:54
128 Willie Hall                   9 Anchorage, AK            21:30  6:55
129 Trevyn Zobell                 9 Salem, UT                21:34  6:56
130 Joshua Mussman               10 Playa Del Rey, CA        21:54  7:03
131 Zachary Nelson               10 Unknown, UT              21:59  7:05
132 Cody Campbell                10 Spanish Fork, UT         21:59  7:05
133 Christian Lopez              10 Jurupa Valley, CA        21:59  7:05
134 Thomas Holmgren               9 Salem, UT                22:00  7:05
135 Carlos Salazar                9 Playa Del Rey, CA        22:01  7:05
136 Michael Parnell               9 Kodiak, AK               22:29  7:14
137 Landon Loss                   9 Salem, UT                22:34  7:16
138 Taten McConahay              10 Salem, UT                22:41  7:18
139 Riley Strader                 9 Valencia, CA             22:44  7:19
140 Shaun Martin                 10 Salem, UT                22:56  7:23
141 Felix Velazquez Zamor         9 Salt Lake City, UT       23:04  7:25
142 Joe Cromar                   10 Elk Ridge, UT            23:06  7:26
143 Rylan Christensen            10 Salem, UT                23:14  7:29
144 Byron Mobley                 11 Playa Del Rey, CA        23:36  7:36
145 Jesus Herrera                 9 Salt Lake City, UT       23:59  7:43
146 Sabe Rees                    10 Salem, UT                24:07  7:46
147 Devon Tso                    10 Tooele, UT               24:08  7:46
148 Bryson Johnson               10 Unknown, UT              26:26  8:30
149 Matthew Larsen                9 Tooele, UT               28:09  9:04
150 Drake Nielsen                 9 Tooele, UT               28:09  9:04

Race 11 - Girl's Seeded Race
  1 Marissa Williams             10 Los Angeles, CA          17:46  5:43
  2 Julia Maxwell                11 Ross, CA                 18:15  5:52
  3 Makena Morley                10 Bigfork, MT              18:17  5:53
  4 Paige Gilchrist              17 Missoula, MT             18:19  5:54
  5 Fiona O'Keeffe                9 Davis, CA                18:33  5:58
  6 Katie Bianchini              12 Snomhomish, WA           18:35  5:59
  7 Madeleine Ankhelyi           12 Folsom, CA               18:37  6:00
  8 Summer Harper                12 Orem, UT                 18:44  6:02
  9 Sarah Feeny                  11 Ogden, UT                18:51  6:04
 10 Kayla Ferron                 12 Torrance, CA             18:52  6:04
 11 Erin Clark                   12 Eugene, OR               19:00  6:07
 12 Emily Rich                   12 South Jordan, UT         19:03  6:08
 13 Danielle Shanahan            12 Torrance, CA             19:04  6:08
 14 Emma Abrahamson              11 Carlsbad, CA             19:05  6:09
 15 Kylie Nishisaka              12 Huntington Beach, CA     19:05  6:09
 16 Sierra Manzer                10 Melba, ID                19:07  6:09
 17 Vanessa Estrada              12 Hollister, CA            19:07  6:09
 18 Presli Hutchison             11 Pocatello, ID            19:08  6:10
 19 Annie Orr                    12 Park City, UT            19:11  6:10
 20 Sarah Fakler                 12 Phoenix, AZ              19:13  6:11
 21 Yesenia Silva                12 Visalia, CA              19:13  6:11
 22 Caroline Pietrzyk            10 Malibu, CA               19:15  6:12
 23 Aimee Bryson                 11 Cedar City, UT           19:15  6:12
 24 Megan Huebner                11 La Quinta, CA            19:16  6:12
 25 Sydney Badger                11 Las Vegas, NV            19:16  6:12
 26 Candace Greenwood            11 Orem, UT                 19:18  6:13
 27 Sanne Holland                12 Cheney, WA               19:19  6:13
 28 Danielle Jones               10 Phoenix, AZ              19:20  6:13
 29 Melissa Fairchild            11 Wrightwood, CA           19:21  6:14
 30 Kiara McIntosh               12 Menifee, CA              19:23  6:14
 31 Gabrielle Yatauro            11 Huntington Beach, CA     19:25  6:15
 32 Sally Larson                 12 Fall City, WA            19:28  6:16
 33 Kelly Lawson                 12 Cardiff, CA              19:28  6:16
 34 Lisa Vasquez                 10 Downey, CA               19:30  6:17
 35 Ellie Abrahamson             12 Carlsbad, CA             19:31  6:17
 36 Tori Parkinson               12 Wellsville, UT           19:32  6:17
 37 Kelly Fairchild               9 Wrightwood, CA           19:32  6:17
 38 Xeomara Villalobos           12 Ontario, CA              19:34  6:18
 39 Charlotte Utash              11 Simi Valley, CA          19:36  6:19
 40 Brooke Lizotte               11 Fairbanks, AK            19:36  6:19
 41 Moriah Munyan                10 Apple Valley, CA         19:39  6:19
 42 Miranda O'Very               10 River Heights, UT        19:40  6:20
 43 Jenna Thurman                12 Albuquerque, NM          19:41  6:20
 44 Valerie Mares                12 Ontario, CA              19:41  6:20
 45 Anna Henry                   12 Spokane, WA              19:45  6:21
 46 Chelsey Totten               12 Santa Clarita, CA        19:47  6:22
 47 Rachel Fleddermann           11 Albuquerque, NM          19:48  6:22
 48 Sabrina Seay                 12 San Diego, CA            19:50  6:23
 49 Mikayla Malaspina            10 Caldwell, ID             19:51  6:23
 50 Brooke Starn                  9 Danville, CA             19:51  6:23
 51 Rose Christen                11 Poulsbo, WA              19:52  6:24
 52 Celina Lepe                  11 Spring Valley, CA        19:52  6:24
 53 Ashley Carrera               12 San Pedro, CA            19:53  6:24
 54 Anne Charles                 11 Encinitas, CA            19:57  6:25
 55 Rachel Stone                 12 Unknown, UT              19:57  6:25
 56 Tavia Dutson                 11 Sandy, UT                19:57  6:25
 57 Shelby Brown                 11 Tempe, AZ                19:58  6:26
 58 Kendall Hacker               11 San Francisco, CA        19:59  6:26
 59 Alana Jones                  12 Laguna Hills, CA         20:00  6:26
 60 Ashley Geisler               10 San Clemente, CA         20:04  6:28
 61 Gracie Ledwith               11 Spokane, WA              20:04  6:28
 62 Leigh Moffett                11 Fresno, CA               20:05  6:28
 63 Dakota Grossman              11 Haiku, HI                20:05  6:28
 64 Marissa Suan                 11 Las Vegas, NV            20:06  6:28
 65 Josie Frye                   10 Clovis, CA               20:08  6:29
 66 Sonia Xu                     11 Alameda, CA              20:11  6:30
 67 Hannah Benoit                10 Clovis, CA               20:11  6:30
 68 Abigail Hurst                12 Salt Lake City, UT       20:11  6:30
 69 Haley Seward                 12 Huntington Beach, CA     20:12  6:30
 70 Courtney Brenner              9 Wrightwood, CA           20:12  6:30
 71 Rachel Peterson              11 El Dorado Hills, CA      20:13  6:30
 72 Ashley Moffett               12 Petaluma, CA             20:14  6:31
 73 Jocelyn Reynolds             10 Shell Beach, CA          20:15  6:31
 74 Shelbie Dorsa                11 Elko, NV                 20:17  6:32
 75 Julianna Vanderhout          12 Chandler, AZ             20:17  6:32
 76 Tori Dutchover               11 Calimesa, CA             20:18  6:32
 77 Melissa Eisele               11 San Clemente, CA         20:18  6:32
 78 Ashley Cahalan               10 Temecula, CA             20:19  6:32
 79 Mckenzie Draper              11 Lehi, UT                 20:20  6:33
 80 Leanne Jarvis                11 Yuba City, CA            20:21  6:33
 81 Maddie Criscione             11 Park City, UT            20:22  6:33
 82 Mackenzie Mills              12 Napa, CA                 20:22  6:33
 83 Justice Hinojosa             11 Clovis, CA               20:23  6:34
 84 Olivia Wood                  12 Anaconda, MT             20:23  6:34
 85 Cara Ulizio                  12 Redondo Beach, CA        20:24  6:34
 86 Mccall Skay                  10 Spokane, WA              20:27  6:35
 87 Gracie Tostenson             11 Central Point, OR        20:27  6:35
 88 Mckenna Gaffney              12 Phoenix, AZ              20:29  6:36
 89 Brynna Thigpen               12 Santa Rosa, CA           20:30  6:36
 90 Jessica Smith                10 Alpine, UT               20:31  6:36
 91 Emily Schmitt                12 Park City, UT            20:33  6:37
 92 Sara Dort                    11 Henderson, NV            20:34  6:37
 93 Jessica McIntyre             12 Rossmoor, CA             20:36  6:38
 94 Christine Redor              12 Shingle Springs, CA      20:36  6:38
 95 Sierra Malm                  12 Payson, UT               20:36  6:38
 96 Rebekah Bosler               11 Carlsbad, CA             20:37  6:38
 97 Anne Brinegar                11 Cody, WY                 20:37  6:38
 98 Amanda Beaman                 9 Honolulu, HI             20:38  6:38
 99 Anna Harleen                 11 Ross, CA                 20:39  6:39
100 Madelyn Vorgitch             11 Simi Valley, CA          20:40  6:39
101 Jerriann Wells               11 Elk Grove, CA            20:41  6:39
102 Sarah Abrahamson              9 Carlsbad, CA             20:41  6:39
103 Jessica Gonzales             11 Long Beach, CA           20:44  6:40
104 Kaila Gibson                 10 Soquel, CA               20:47  6:41
105 Miranda Kennedy              10 Clovis, CA               20:50  6:42
106 Ashlie Standow               12 Spokane, WA              20:54  6:44
107 Monica Doyle                 12 San Diego, CA            20:58  6:45
108 Jessica Cushing-Murray       11 Santa Ana, CA            20:59  6:45
109 Hannah Haley                 11 Windsor, CA              20:59  6:45
110 Taylor Jolley                12 Orem, UT                 21:00  6:46
111 Andie Von Eschen             11 Mill Valley, CA          21:00  6:46
112 Katherine Holm               12 Clovis, CA               21:02  6:46
113 Skylar Jauregui              11 Unknown, CA              21:05  6:47
114 Kelsey Jerome                11 Spokane, WA              21:11  6:49
115 Carm Garson-Shumway          11 Hilo, HI                 21:11  6:49
116 Lauren Roberts               10 La Jolla, CA             21:13  6:50
117 Kaylee Hudson                12 Valley Center, CA        21:14  6:50
118 Annie Roberts                11 Kingston, WA             21:17  6:51
119 Olivia Rivera                10 Temecula, CA             21:20  6:52
120 Alexis Wilks                 12 Pocatello, ID            21:22  6:53
121 Kimberly Chapman             11 Albuquerque, NM          21:31  6:56
122 Kelly Hosokawa               12 Alameda, CA              21:38  6:58
123 Molly Latin                  11 Tucson, AZ               21:42  6:59
124 Kimberly Holiday             11 Cody, WY                 21:53  7:03
125 Maya Allen                   12 Albuquerque, NM          21:54  7:03
126 Megan Davis                  11 Snohomish, WA            22:04  7:06
127 Ariana Martinez              10 Temecula, CA             22:07  7:07
128 Sydney Zamora                12 Torrance, CA             22:13  7:09
129 Mariko Stenstedt             11 Alameda, CA              22:19  7:11
130 Elise Yuen                   11 Alameda, CA              22:48  7:20
131 Polly Fong                   11 Alameda, CA              22:57  7:23
132 Montana Sepp                 10 Alameda, CA              23:07  7:26
133 Jessica Holiday               9 Cody, WY                 23:17  7:30
134 Melissa Pearson              11 Newbury Park, CA         23:34  7:35
135 Erica Liem                   11 Rancho Santa Marg, CA    24:06  7:45
136 Maria Sazo                   11 Alameda, CA              25:21  8:10

Race 12 - Boy's Seeded Race
  1 Benjamin Saarel              12 Salt Lake City, UT       15:28  4:59
  2 Troy Fraley                  12 Kalispell, MT            15:37  5:02
  3 John Lawson                  12 Forest Knolls, CA        15:37  5:02
  4 Conner Mantz                 10 Smithfield, UT           15:41  5:03
  5 Andrew Gardner               12 Spokane, WA              15:42  5:03
  6 John Dressel                 10 Colbert, WA              15:42  5:03
  7 Kramer Morton                11 Sandy, UT                15:47  5:05
  8 Zach Perrin                  12 Lakeside, MT             15:47  5:05
  9 Patrick Gibson               12 Bellingham, WA           15:48  5:05
 10 Poli Baltazar                12 Aberdeen, WA             15:50  5:06
 11 Elijah Armstrong             10 Pocatello, ID            15:53  5:07
 12 Jerrell Mock                 12 Providence, UT           15:57  5:08
 13 Caleb Webb                   10 Big Bear City, CA        16:01  5:09
 14 Andrew Tellames              11 Escondido, CA            16:01  5:09
 15 Clayton Hutchins             12 San Anselmo, CA          16:02  5:10
 16 John Whelan                  12 Etna, CA                 16:02  5:10
 17 Richard Ho                   12 San Jose, CA             16:05  5:11
 18 Chuk Mitchell                12 Herriman, UT             16:06  5:11
 19 Garrett Corcoran             11 Villa Park, CA           16:06  5:11
 20 Aidan Goltra                 11 Walnut Creek, CA         16:08  5:12
 21 Nicholas Hauger              11 Spokane, WA              16:09  5:12
 22 Trent Brendel                12 Granite Bay, CA          16:10  5:12
 23 Adam Peterman                12 Missoula, MT             16:11  5:13
 24 Daniel Bereket               12 San Carlos, CA           16:13  5:13
 25 Ryan Corvese                 12 Morgan Hill, CA          16:16  5:14
 26 Samuel Garcia                12 El Monte, CA             16:17  5:14
 27 Jack Balder                  12 Temecula, CA             16:18  5:15
 28 Michael Finch                12 Washington, UT           16:19  5:15
 29 Jose Penaloza                12 Garden Grove, CA         16:20  5:15
 30 Tyler Hanson                 12 Orinda, CA               16:21  5:16
 31 Levi Thomet                  10 Kodiak, AK               16:24  5:17
 32 Dillon Quintana              12 Deming, WA               16:25  5:17
 33 Steve Correa                 11 San Pedro, CA            16:26  5:17
 34 Austin Tamagno                9 Brea, CA                 16:28  5:18
 35 Ryan Silva                   12 Tucson, AZ               16:29  5:18
 36 Rory Linkletter              11 Herriman, UT             16:29  5:18
 37 Kevin Ramirez                12 Santa Fe Springs, CA     16:29  5:18
 38 Connor Jones                 11 Herriman, UT             16:29  5:18
 39 Myles Smith                  12 Long Beach, CA           16:31  5:19
 40 Matthew Schumann             10 Alamo, CA                16:31  5:19
 41 Thomas Bradley               12 Blaine, WA               16:33  5:20
 42 Andrew Brewer                11 South Jordan, UT         16:34  5:20
 43 Austin Slade                 12 Stansbury Park, UT       16:34  5:20
 44 Robert Lopez                 12 Corona, CA               16:35  5:20
 45 Jeff Thies                   12 Huntington Beach, CA     16:36  5:21
 46 Alex Castellon               12 Ontario, CA              16:36  5:21
 47 Nolan Del Valle              12 Santa Clartia, CA        16:38  5:21
 48 Anthony Masayesva            11 San Diego, CA            16:38  5:21
 49 Nick Valenzuela              12 Ontario, CA              16:38  5:21
 50 Eric Sindel                  12 San Diego, CA            16:39  5:22
 51 Scott Edwards                11 Scotts Valley, CA        16:40  5:22
 52 Steven Lepe                  12 Spring Valley, CA        16:40  5:22
 53 Rory Beyer                   12 San Mateo, CA            16:40  5:22
 54 Sean Pino                    10 San Clemente, CA         16:41  5:22
 55 Cade Perry                   12 Ogden, UT                16:42  5:23
 56 Luke Williams                11 Walnut Creek, CA         16:42  5:23
 57 Conner Johnsen               12 Bellingham, WA           16:43  5:23
 58 Tyler Hansen                 11 San Marcos, CA           16:44  5:23
 59 Jake Wynn                    12 Scottsdale, AZ           16:46  5:24
 60 Cole Christiansen            12 Kodiak, AK               16:46  5:24
 61 Connor Henderson             12 South Lake Tahoe, C      16:47  5:24
 62 Kees Von Michalofski         11 Colbert, WA              16:47  5:24
 63 Julian Heninger              12 Lake Oswego, OR          16:49  5:25
 64 Isaac Faux                   11 Mapleton, UT             16:49  5:25
 65 Paxton Patey                 12 Spanish Fork, UT         16:49  5:25
 66 Daniel Amann                 12 Deer Park, WA            16:51  5:25
 67 Keenan Piper                 12 Seattle, WA              16:51  5:25
 68 Thomas Ingalls               12 St. George, UT           16:52  5:26
 69 Adam Hendrickson             12 Bear River City, UT      16:53  5:26
 70 Ryan Wesson                  12 Phoenix, AZ              16:53  5:26
 71 Owen Gardner                 11 Springville, UT          16:55  5:27
 72 Moises Martinez              12 Downey, CA               16:55  5:27
 73 Andrew Garcia                12 Unknown, AZ              16:57  5:27
 74 Erich Olschewski             12 West Jordan, UT          16:58  5:28
 75 Gabriel Collison             11 La Crescenta, CA         17:00  5:28
 76 Spencer Jensen               10 Spokane Valley, WA       17:00  5:28
 77 Tomas Gutierrez              12 West Valley City, UT     17:01  5:29
 78 Christop Cortez-Adams        12 Los Angeles, CA          17:02  5:29
 79 Travis Thorne                12 Spokane, WA              17:02  5:29
 80 Jacob Vandenberg             11 Colbert, WA              17:03  5:29
 81 Tyler Sickler                12 Vacaville, CA            17:04  5:30
 82 Daniel Gomez                 12 El Cajon, CA             17:04  5:30
 83 Nolan Petersen               12 Fremont, CA              17:04  5:30
 84 Sydney Gidabuday             11 Orange, CA               17:05  5:30
 85 Corey Hunter                 10 Spokane, WA              17:05  5:30
 86 Alex Nova                    11 Anthem, AZ               17:06  5:30
 87 Zach Jaeger                  12 Folsom, CA               17:06  5:30
 88 Patrick Bourke               12 San Diego, CA            17:06  5:30
 89 George Martinez              12 National City, CA        17:07  5:31
 90 Connor Clark                 12 Mill Valley, CA          17:07  5:31
 91 Haydin Herndon               11 Pocatello, ID            17:08  5:31
 92 Jason Quinn                  12 St. George, UT           17:09  5:31
 93 Brian Masayesva              11 San Diego, CA            17:09  5:31
 94 Mathew Holton                11 Upland, CA               17:09  5:31
 95 Kevin Matthews               12 Rancho Cucamonga, CA     17:09  5:31
 96 Steven Grolle                11 Sonora, CA               17:10  5:32
 97 Scott Kopczynski             10 Spokane, WA              17:10  5:32
 98 Davis Kaahanui               11 Waialua, HI              17:11  5:32
 99 Chris Herrick                11 Missoula, MT             17:11  5:32
100 Davis Mathieu                12 Spokane, WA              17:12  5:32
101 Robin Alliso Allison         12 Ojai, CA                 17:12  5:32
102 Travis Robey                 12 Escondido, CA            17:13  5:32
103 Jesse Jorgensen              12 Riverton, UT             17:13  5:32
104 Jake Prickett                12 Anthem, AZ               17:15  5:33
105 Drake Johnston               12 Santa Monica, CA         17:15  5:33
106 Rick Faure                   11 Rock Springs, WY         17:16  5:33
107 Brendan Tinoco               12 Canyon Country, CA       17:16  5:33
108 Devon Grove                  11 Kirkland, WA             17:16  5:33
109 Colter Merritt               12 Park City, UT            17:17  5:34
110 Miguel Lopez                 12 Chula Vista, CA          17:17  5:34
111 Bobby Moralez                12 Big Bear City, CA        17:17  5:34
112 Jordan Kurtz                 12 Vacaville, CA            17:18  5:34
113 Eli Flesch                   12 Los Angeles, CA          17:19  5:34
114 Alek Simpson                 11 Bass Lake, CA            17:19  5:34
115 Duc Nguyen                   12 Alameda, CA              17:20  5:35
116 Isaiah Thompson              12 Chula Vista, CA          17:21  5:35
117 Kevin Carpenter              11 Colville, WA             17:21  5:35
118 Vincent Paradise             10 Alpine, CA               17:22  5:35
119 Gavin Hasty                  10 Woodland Hills, UT       17:22  5:35
120 Mike Duke                    11 San Dimas, CA            17:22  5:35
121 Elmer Shelevy                12 Downey, CA               17:23  5:36
122 Austin Brower                11 Eagle Mountain, UT       17:23  5:36
123 John Reniewicki              11 Scottsdale, AZ           17:23  5:36
124 Kyler Goins                  12 Spokane, WA              17:24  5:36
125 Peter Helman                 11 Spokane, WA              17:25  5:36
126 Daniel Valderrama            11 Fontana, CA              17:26  5:37
127 Jason Engel                  12 Coto De Caza, CA         17:26  5:37
128 Joshua Boston                11 Ridgecrest, CA           17:26  5:37
129 Ryan Dimick                  11 Redwood City, CA         17:27  5:37
130 Nicholas Morgan              12 Lake Forest, CA          17:28  5:37
131 Binahnii Curley              12 Window Rock, AZ          17:30  5:38
132 Garrett Mullennix            11 Murrieta, CA             17:30  5:38
133 Brandon Larson               11 Vacaville, CA            17:30  5:38
134 Lance Pedersen               12 Tucson, AZ               17:31  5:38
135 Spencer Hoffman              12 San Diego, CA            17:31  5:38
136 Cooper Sloan                 11 Sunnyvale, CA            17:33  5:39
137 Angel Escobar                10 Brea, CA                 17:34  5:39
138 Jack Pearce                  11 Brier, WA                17:35  5:40
139 Colin Metcalfe               12 Santa Rosa, CA           17:35  5:40
140 Timberlin Henderson          11 Farmington, NM           17:35  5:40
141 Cameron Tu                   11 Alameda, CA              17:36  5:40
142 Ryan Torres                  11 Unknown, CA              17:37  5:40
143 Logan Giese                  12 Spokane, WA              17:37  5:40
144 Kyle Miller                  12 Tulare, CA               17:38  5:41
145 Grant Murphy                 12 Hillsborough, CA         17:38  5:41
146 Camden Stemple               12 Medford, OR              17:38  5:41
147 Hunter Chamberlain           12 St. George, UT           17:39  5:41
148 Simon Novich                 11 San Francisco, CA        17:39  5:41
149 Kirby Overman                11 Bellingham, WA           17:40  5:41
150 Alex Allevato                11 Valencia, CA             17:40  5:41
151 Alan Ekanger                 12 Henderson, NV            17:41  5:42
152 Johnathan Tu                 12 San Diego, CA            17:41  5:42
153 Bobby Filacchione            12 Fullerton, CA            17:42  5:42
154 Eric Molina                  11 Visalia, CA              17:42  5:42
155 Casey Kimzey                 12 Unknown, UT              17:43  5:42
156 Manuel Vargas                11 Los Angeles, CA          17:43  5:42
157 Harrison Luft                12 Santa Rosa, CA           17:44  5:42
158 Reese Dickson                12 San Carlos, CA           17:46  5:43
159 Eric Inumerable              11 San Diego, CA            17:46  5:43
160 Jonathan Tewodros            12 Inglewood, CA            17:47  5:43
161 Evan McManigal               12 Riverside, CA            17:47  5:43
162 Michael Mrgudic              12 Northridge, CA           17:48  5:44
163 Matt Rouse                   12 San Carlos, CA           17:48  5:44
164 Luis Solano                  12 North Hollywood, C       17:49  5:44
165 Christopher Olverson         12 Wahiawa, HI              17:51  5:45
166 Jeremy Zadoorian             12 Glendale, CA             17:52  5:45
167 Andrew Mead                  12 Pacific Palisades, C     17:52  5:45
168 Abhinav Nagpal               12 Cypress, CA              17:53  5:45
169 Jacob Hicks                  11 Boulder Creek, CA        17:54  5:46
170 Gerardo Marquillo            11 Unknown, CA              17:54  5:46
171 Alexander Morrison           12 Santa Rosa, CA           17:56  5:46
172 Stephen (Ste Carlson         12 Alameda, CA              17:56  5:46
173 Dylan Martinez               12 Wahiawa, HI              17:58  5:47
174 Christopher Harlow           10 Corrales, NM             18:00  5:48
175 Joseph Mathisen              12 Magna, UT                18:01  5:48
176 Arturo Sotomayor             10 Roseville, CA            18:02  5:48
177 Sean Paknoosh                12 Tarzana, CA              18:04  5:49
178 Andrew Mock                  12 San Diego, CA            18:04  5:49
179 Daniel Cunningham            12 San Diego, CA            18:04  5:49
180 Jonathan Lucas               11 Temecula, CA             18:05  5:49
181 Arthur Schulte               11 Belmont, CA              18:06  5:50
182 Logan Stahl                  12 Roseville, CA            18:08  5:50
183 Sehar Michael                12 Culver City, CA          18:11  5:51
184 Nicholas Beatty              11 La Crescenta, CA         18:12  5:51
185 Cooper Gill                  12 Stockton, CA             18:12  5:51
186 Hayden Dille                 12 Gilbert, AZ              18:13  5:52
187 Ryan Westermann              11 Salt Lake City, UT       18:13  5:52
188 Ronnie Rosal                 11 Stockton, CA             18:13  5:52
189 Deepak Sharma                12 Alameda, CA              18:14  5:52
190 Giorgio Liantono             11 Cupertino, CA            18:14  5:52
191 Justin Myles                 12 Ojai, CA                 18:15  5:52
192 Jordan Hellebuyck            11 Oro Valley, AZ           18:18  5:53
193 Jared Brungard               12 San Diego, CA            18:19  5:54
194 Evan Church                  12 South Jordan, UT         18:20  5:54
195 Miguel Hidalgo               11 Alameda, CA              18:22  5:55
196 Jake Landreth                11 Upland, CA               18:25  5:56
197 Stephen Hunter               11 Hilo, HI                 18:25  5:56
198 Brett Bermudez               11 Costa Mesa, CA           18:27  5:56
199 Denver Bishop                10 Alameda, CA              18:28  5:57
200 Faustino Diaz                12 Downey, CA               18:36  5:59
201 Jerry Sicalo                 12 Scottsdale, AZ           18:36  5:59
202 Julian Vera                  11 Rialto, CA               18:38  6:00
203 Frank Scorfina               11 Albuquerque, NM          18:39  6:00
204 Brandon Nielsen              11 Mesa, AZ                 18:40  6:00
205 Edward Charles               12 Encinitas, CA            18:41  6:01
206 Brandon Kan                  11 Bakersfield, CA          18:41  6:01
207 Briton Demars                10 Greenacres, WA           18:54  6:05
208 Erik Sandoval                12 Panorama City, CA        18:55  6:05
209 Logan Jones                  10 Mesa, AZ                 18:56  6:06
210 Joshua Chavez                10 West Covina, CA          18:57  6:06
211 Ty Oshea                     12 Fontana, CA              19:00  6:07
212 Naoki Omatsu                 12 Rancho Santa Marg, CA    19:07  6:09
213 Kevin Feng                   10 Alameda, CA              19:14  6:11
214 Abraham Aldaraca             12 Pomona, CA               19:14  6:11
215 Carson Bierugel              11 San Marcos, CA           19:21  6:14
216 Jonathan Lenihan             11 San Diego, CA            19:23  6:14
217 Craig Whitt                  12 Moorpark, CA             19:24  6:15
218 Marc Marcano                 12 Chatsworth, CA           19:32  6:17
219 Darren Fletcher              12 Oakland, CA              19:45  6:21
220 Anthony Sanchez              11 Roseville, CA            20:00  6:26
221 Jack Mitchell                12 Oakland, CA              21:06  6:47



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version