RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Nike Cross Nationals - NXN

Published by NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN
Dec 1 2012, 04:12 PM | 42201 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Nike Cross Nationals - NXN

Check the Nike Cross Nationals official site for photos, videos, and the most up-to-date information.

Nike Cross Nationals - 12.01.12 - Portland Meadows - Portland, OR
Results (12) (11) (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05) (04)
Photos (12) (11) (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05)
Videos (12) (11) (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05) (04)

Boys Championship Race

1 361 SAM WHARTON M MW INDIV.2 17:06 5:31
2 314 ESTEVAN DELAROSA M ARCADIA 17:09 5:32
3 376 LUIS MARTINEZ M SW INDIV.2 17:17 5:34
4 355 JOE HARDY HARDY M NW INDIV.1 17:19 5:35
5 370 ROBERT DOMANIC M SO INDIV.1 17:22 5:36
6 369 CONNER OLSON M HL INDIV.5 17:23 5:36
7 356 SUMNER GOODWIN M NW INDIV.2 17:24 5:36
8 257 BRAYDEN MCLELLAND M AMERICAN FORK 17:25 5:37
9 368 RYAN KROMER M HL INDIV.4 17:25 5:37
10 366 OBSA ALI M HL INDIV.2 17:30 5:38
11 312 NICHOLAS LINK M BLACKSBURG 17:34 5:40
12 363 QUENTIN SHAFFER M MW INDIV.4 17:36 5:40
13 390 MICKEY BURKE M NY INDIV.1 17:37 5:40
14 313 MITCHELL PRATT M ARCADIA 17:37 5:41
15 208 NICK RYAN M MANLIUS 17:37 5:41
16 300 SAM LEWIS M LOUISVILLE 17:40 5:41
17 357 KYLE THOMPSON M NW INDIV.3 17:41 5:42
18 215 TANNER ANDERSON M NORTH SPOKANE 17:42 5:42
19 258 CONNOR MCMILLAN M AMERICAN FORK 17:42 5:42
20 272 NATE SULLIVAN M CARROLL 17:42 5:42
21 349 REINHOLD BARCHET M WEST CHESTER 17:44 5:43
22 375 BERNIE MONTOYA M SW INDIV.1 17:44 5:43
23 377 JORDAN CROSS M SW INDIV.3 17:44 5:43
24 202 WILLIAM BRAGG M LINCROFT 17:44 5:43
25 201 JOHN BOYLE M LINCROFT 17:45 5:43
26 364 JACK KEELAN M MW INDIV.5 17:45 5:43
27 229 SCOTT MILLING M ELMHURST 17:46 5:43
28 378 JAKE HESLINGTON M SW INDIV.4 17:51 5:45
29 379 ANDY TROUARD M SW INDIV.5 17:53 5:46
30 273 CONNOR HENDRICKSON M CARROLL 17:53 5:46
31 271 JOE SANSONE M CARROLL 17:54 5:46
32 221 TAYLOR WILMOT M NORTH SPOKANE 17:56 5:47
33 222 AUSTIN OSER M WEST KENNEWICK 17:57 5:47
34 386 JAMES RANDON M NE INDIV.2 17:58 5:47
35 278 ADAM DAVIDSON M THE WOODLANDS 17:59 5:48
36 291 DANIEL SAVAGE M PHILADEPHIA 18:00 5:48
37 399 PORTER REDDISH M CA INDIV.5 18:01 5:48
38 260 ZACHRY JACKLIN M AMERICAN FORK 18:01 5:48
39 290 ERNEST PITONE M PHILADEPHIA 18:02 5:49
40 267 PRESTON JOHNSON M DAVIS 18:03 5:49
41 397 A.J. YARNALL M CA INDIV.3 18:04 5:49
42 231 KYLE MATTES M ELMHURST 18:05 5:50
43 316 MAHMOUD MOUSSA M ARCADIA 18:06 5:50
44 296 BRENT FREESTONE M KINETIC 18:07 5:50
45 223 AHMED OLAF IBRAHM M WEST KENNEWICK 18:08 5:51
46 224 GARRETT DAVI KRAAL M WEST KENNEWICK 18:09 5:51
47 371 RYAN TEEL M SO INDIV.2 18:09 5:51
48 236 BOBBY BROWNING M CARMEL 18:09 5:51
49 315 PHILLIP ROCHA M ARCADIA 18:09 5:51
50 338 JEFFREY SCHAEFER M CARLSBAD 18:09 5:51
51 374 AUSTIN WELLS M SO INDIV.5 18:10 5:51
52 237 BEN VEATCH M CARMEL 18:10 5:51
53 382 ZACK LANGSTON M SE INDIV.3 18:11 5:51
54 216 KEITH WILLIAMS M NORTH SPOKANE 18:11 5:52
55 333 MATTHEW MATON M CENTRAL OREGON 18:12 5:52
56 392 TJ HORNBURGER M NY INDIV.3 18:12 5:52
57 265 BRAYDEN CROMAR M DAVIS 18:13 5:52
58 299 CONNOR SHERYAK M LOUISVILLE 18:13 5:52
59 243 JAKE LEINGANG M BISMARCK 18:14 5:52
60 341 ALEXANDER KURVIN M CINCINNATI 18:14 5:53
61 205 JOSHUA KRUPPA M LINCROFT 18:16 5:53
62 344 MICHAEL HALL M CINCINNATI 18:17 5:53
63 384 ALEC THOMAS M SE INDIV.5 18:17 5:53
64 358 DAN OEKERMAN M NW INDIV.4 18:18 5:54
65 301 CHRIS STREIGEL M LOUISVILLE 18:20 5:54
66 396 BRYAN FERNANDEZ M CA INDIV.2 18:20 5:54
67 345 EVAN STIFEL M CINCINNATI 18:21 5:55
68 219 ISAAC KITZAN M NORTH SPOKANE 18:21 5:55
69 388 BRYCE KELLEY M NE INDIV.4 18:21 5:55
70 389 SAMI AZIZ M NE INDIV.5 18:21 5:55
71 309 NOAH COMBS M BLACKSBURG 18:22 5:55
72 261 CALEB THOMPSON M AMERICAN FORK 18:22 5:55
73 250 JASON THOMAS M WEST DES MOINES 18:22 5:55
74 294 GAVIN GAYNOR M KINETIC 18:22 5:55
75 360 ALEX RIBA M MW INDIV.1 18:23 5:55
76 203 MIKE MCCLEMENS M LINCROFT 18:23 5:55
77 259 TYSON GREEN M AMERICAN FORK 18:23 5:55
78 365 DANNY ALDABA M HL INDIV.1 18:24 5:56
79 220 NIK TAYLOR M NORTH SPOKANE 18:24 5:56
80 317 JOSUE GONZALEZ M ARCADIA 18:25 5:56
81 372 CAMERON VILLAREAL M SO INDIV.3 18:26 5:56
82 393 PHILO GERMANO M NY INDIV.4 18:26 5:56
83 307 MATTHEW LEUDERS M BLACKSBURG 18:26 5:56
84 380 JACOB BURCHAM M SE INDIV.1 18:27 5:57
85 225 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ M WEST KENNEWICK 18:27 5:57
86 293 AIDAN TOOKER M KINETIC 18:31 5:58
87 234 CHRIS MAY M ELMHURST 18:32 5:58
88 287 KEVIN JAMES M PHILADEPHIA 18:33 5:58
89 264 ALEX HEDQUIST M DAVIS 18:34 5:59
90 394 BENITO MUNIZ M NY INDIV.5 18:36 5:59
91 385 NATHANIEL ADAMS M NE INDIV.1 18:37 6:00
92 381 LOGAN MILLER M SE INDIV.2 18:38 6:00
93 288 JAMES BELFATTO M PHILADEPHIA 18:38 6:00
94 387 CHRISTIAN STAFFORD M NE INDIV.3 18:41 6:01
95 217 OLIVER REED M NORTH SPOKANE 18:42 6:01
96 204 TOM ROONEY M LINCROFT 18:42 6:01
97 218 AUSTEN FROSTAD M NORTH SPOKANE 18:42 6:02
98 395 JUAN GONZALEZ M CA INDIV.1 18:42 6:02
99 351 ROBERT RIMKIS M WEST CHESTER 18:43 6:02
100 263 TYLER BELL M AMERICAN FORK 18:44 6:02
101 232 ALEX BASHQAWI M ELMHURST 18:44 6:02
102 346 JAMES GRABOWSKI M CINCINNATI 18:46 6:03
103 206 FRANCIS BOGAN M LINCROFT 18:47 6:03
104 238 CHARLIE WATSON M CARMEL 18:48 6:03
105 239 MICHAEL GEORGE M CARMEL 18:49 6:04
106 348 ANTHONY RUSSELL M WEST CHESTER 18:49 6:04
107 308 MATTHEW BORNY M BLACKSBURG 18:49 6:04
108 347 MICHAEL MOMPER M CINCINNATI 18:49 6:04
109 289 CHRISTOPHER PASTORE M PHILADEPHIA 18:50 6:04
110 246 LANE KASHUR M BISMARCK 18:50 6:04
111 292 JAY NAVIN M KINETIC 18:50 6:04
112 297 EVAN QUINONES M KINETIC 18:52 6:05
113 339 SCOTT SNOW M CARLSBAD 18:53 6:05
114 240 BEN ANDERSON M CARMEL 18:53 6:05
115 262 SPENCER HERZOG M AMERICAN FORK 18:54 6:05
116 367 ERIC COLVIN M HL INDIV.3 18:54 6:05
117 233 JACK LIBERT M ELMHURST 18:55 6:06
118 327 TRAVIS NEUMAN M CENTRAL OREGON 18:55 6:06
119 324 LEO CORCORAN M WHITTIER 18:55 6:06
120 214 BRYCE MILLAR M MANLIUS 18:56 6:06
121 325 STEVEN VERA M WHITTIER 18:56 6:06
122 343 PATRICK DRUMM M CINCINNATI 18:57 6:06
123 244 PRESTON LEREW M BISMARCK 18:58 6:07
124 241 COREY TURNER M CARMEL 19:00 6:07
125 373 JACOB SHIOHIRA M SO INDIV.4 19:00 6:07
126 212 ADAM HUNT M MANLIUS 19:01 6:08
127 336 SHAY MARTIN M CARLSBAD 19:02 6:08
128 253 BRIAN WAHLIG M WEST DES MOINES 19:04 6:08
129 383 BENJAMIN HUFFMAN M SE INDIV.4 19:04 6:08
130 391 ERIC HOLT M NY INDIV.2 19:04 6:09
131 251 JEFF DEROCHER M WEST DES MOINES 19:04 6:09
132 334 CHRISTIAN FREEMAN M CARLSBAD 19:05 6:09
133 306 KENNETH HAGEN M BLACKSBURG 19:06 6:09
134 266 SKYLAR WILLIAMS M DAVIS 19:06 6:09
135 211 CONNOR FARRELL M MANLIUS 19:08 6:10
136 295 TRAVIS BRIGGS M KINETIC 19:09 6:10
137 326 JOSE PACHECO M WHITTIER 19:09 6:10
138 275 ELI CANAL M CARROLL 19:11 6:11
139 285 MATTHEW HAYES M PHILADEPHIA 19:12 6:11
140 248 DYLAN WERNER M BISMARCK 19:12 6:11
141 252 SPENCER CLARK M WEST DES MOINES 19:15 6:12
142 350 ALEXANDER KNAPP M WEST CHESTER 19:15 6:12
143 318 JARRICK WENSLOW M ARCADIA 19:15 6:12
144 320 JOSHUA ROLDAN M WHITTIER 19:18 6:13
145 245 BRANDON BERG M BISMARCK 19:19 6:13
146 269 ANDREW APOSHIAN M DAVIS 19:19 6:13
147 322 MATLAZOMATLI ROJAS M WHITTIER 19:19 6:13
148 328 ERIC ALLDRITT M CENTRAL OREGON 19:20 6:14
149 213 RILEY HUGHES M MANLIUS 19:21 6:14
150 210 COLIN FITZGIBBONS M MANLIUS 19:22 6:14
151 207 AARON LIBERATORE M LINCROFT 19:23 6:15
152 242 DANIEL WILLIAMS M CARMEL 19:24 6:15
153 230 ALEX MIMLITZ M ELMHURST 19:25 6:15
154 274 TREVOR GILLEY M CARROLL 19:25 6:15
155 352 ERIC STRATMAN M WEST CHESTER 19:26 6:15
156 342 ANDREW GARDNER M CINCINNATI 19:26 6:16
157 319 BRYAN NGO M ARCADIA 19:26 6:16
158 305 MAXIMILIAN MUDD M LOUISVILLE 19:29 6:16
159 227 CAMERON GLADE M WEST KENNEWICK 19:30 6:17
160 323 SAMUEL BAUTISTA M WHITTIER 19:32 6:17
161 398 FORREST RILEY M CA INDIV.4 19:34 6:18
162 281 CRAIG IRVIN M THE WOODLANDS 19:35 6:18
163 280 BRIGHAM HEDGES M THE WOODLANDS 19:37 6:19
164 256 IAN MCKENZIE M WEST DES MOINES 19:38 6:19
165 331 LUKE HINZ M CENTRAL OREGON 19:40 6:20
166 226 ANDREW SNYDER M WEST KENNEWICK 19:41 6:20
167 277 CHASE WICHMAN M CARROLL 19:42 6:21
168 303 THOMAS CAVE M LOUISVILLE 19:43 6:21
169 353 SEAMUS COLLINS M WEST CHESTER 19:44 6:21
170 310 JOHN PHILLIPS M BLACKSBURG 19:44 6:21
171 298 JOE VERRO M KINETIC 19:46 6:22
172 270 SAM HAWS M DAVIS 19:47 6:22
173 255 CHARLIE JONES M WEST DES MOINES 19:48 6:23
174 286 ANDREW PASTORE M PHILADEPHIA 19:50 6:23
175 304 MARK JOHNSON M LOUISVILLE 19:52 6:24
176 354 GORDON BARCHET M WEST CHESTER 19:53 6:24
177 284 ERIC KROON M THE WOODLANDS 19:58 6:26
178 279 LOGAN EMERY M THE WOODLANDS 19:58 6:26
179 235 MATT PLOWMAN M ELMHURST 19:59 6:26
180 282 RICK HAWLEY M THE WOODLANDS 20:01 6:27
181 321 CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ M WHITTIER 20:03 6:27
182 209 CHARLIE BEELER M MANLIUS 20:06 6:28
183 302 NICK READER M LOUISVILLE 20:09 6:30
184 254 LUKAS STEFFENSMEIER M WEST DES MOINES 20:13 6:31
185 337 SEAN PRUITT M CARLSBAD 20:14 6:31
186 249 LOGAN FISCHER M BISMARCK 20:17 6:32
187 311 NICHOLAS WILSON M BLACKSBURG 20:19 6:33
188 329 TYLER JONES M CENTRAL OREGON 20:19 6:33
189 247 MATT GOTTA M BISMARCK 20:19 6:33
190 330 ALEX MARTIN M CENTRAL OREGON 20:24 6:34
191 335 KEVIN FREEMAN M CARLSBAD 20:39 6:39
192 283 HIROSHI KIRBY M THE WOODLANDS 20:41 6:40
193 276 ALEC GARNER M CARROLL 20:43 6:40
194 332 JAMES BOWLIN M CENTRAL OREGON 20:44 6:41
195 340 SEAN UNGER M CARLSBAD 20:52 6:43
196 228 DANIEL SANCHEZ M WEST KENNEWICK 23:09 7:28

-------------------------------
Championship Boy's Team Scoring
-------------------------------

1. 108 ARCADIA (17:54 89:26 1:16)
=====================================
1 1 314 ESTEVAN DELAROSA M 17:09
2 4 313 MITCHELL PRATT M 17:37
3 24 316 MAHMOUD MOUSSA M 18:06
4 29 315 PHILLIP ROCHA M 18:09
5 50 317 JOSUE GONZALEZ M 18:25
6 (101) 318 JARRICK WENSLOW M 19:15
7 (115) 319 BRYAN NGO M 19:26

2. 122 AMERICAN FORK (17:59 89:53 0:58)
=====================================
1 2 257 BRAYDEN MCLELLAND M 17:25
2 8 258 CONNOR MCMILLAN M 17:42
3 20 260 ZACHRY JACKLIN M 18:01
4 44 261 CALEB THOMPSON M 18:22
5 48 259 TYSON GREEN M 18:23
6 ( 62) 263 TYLER BELL M 18:44
7 ( 77) 262 SPENCER HERZOG M 18:54

3. 146 NORTH SPOKANE (18:07 90:34 0:42)
=====================================
1 7 215 TANNER ANDERSON M 17:42
2 16 221 TAYLOR WILMOT M 17:56
3 32 216 KEITH WILLIAMS M 18:11
4 42 219 ISAAC KITZAN M 18:21
5 49 220 NIK TAYLOR M 18:24
6 ( 58) 217 OLIVER REED M 18:42
7 ( 60) 218 AUSTEN FROSTAD M 18:42

4. 167 LINCROFT (18:10 90:50 0:58)
=====================================
1 11 202 WILLIAM BRAGG M 17:44
2 12 201 JOHN BOYLE M 17:45
3 38 205 JOSHUA KRUPPA M 18:16
4 47 203 MIKE MCCLEMENS M 18:23
5 59 204 TOM ROONEY M 18:42
6 ( 65) 206 FRANCIS BOGAN M 18:47
7 (109) 207 AARON LIBERATORE M 19:23

5. 223 PHILADEPHIA (18:25 92:03 0:50)
=====================================
1 19 291 DANIEL SAVAGE M 18:00
2 21 290 ERNEST PITONE M 18:02
3 55 287 KEVIN JAMES M 18:33
4 57 288 JAMES BELFATTO M 18:38
5 71 289 CHRISTOPHER PASTORE M 18:50
6 ( 97) 285 MATTHEW HAYES M 19:12
7 (131) 286 ANDREW PASTORE M 19:50

6. 231 ELMHURST (18:25 92:02 1:09)
=====================================
1 13 229 SCOTT MILLING M 17:46
2 23 231 KYLE MATTES M 18:05
3 54 234 CHRIS MAY M 18:32
4 63 232 ALEX BASHQAWI M 18:44
5 78 233 JACK LIBERT M 18:55
6 (111) 230 ALEX MIMLITZ M 19:25
7 (136) 235 MATT PLOWMAN M 19:59

7. 239 WEST KENNEWICK (18:27 92:11 1:33)
=====================================
1 17 222 AUSTIN OSER M 17:57
2 26 223 AHMED OLAF IBRAHM M 18:08
3 27 224 GARRETT DAVI KRAAL M 18:09
4 52 225 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ M 18:27
5 117 227 CAMERON GLADE M 19:30
6 (123) 226 ANDREW SNYDER M 19:41
7 (153) 228 DANIEL SANCHEZ M 23:09

8. 246 CARROLL (18:25 92:05 1:43)
=====================================
1 9 272 NATE SULLIVAN M 17:42
2 14 273 CONNOR HENDRICKSON M 17:53
3 15 271 JOE SANSONE M 17:54
4 96 275 ELI CANAL M 19:11
5 112 274 TREVOR GILLEY M 19:25
6 (124) 277 CHASE WICHMAN M 19:42
7 (150) 276 ALEC GARNER M 20:43

9. 251 CINCINNATI (18:30 92:27 0:35)
=====================================
1 37 341 ALEXANDER KURVIN M 18:14
2 39 344 MICHAEL HALL M 18:17
3 41 345 EVAN STIFEL M 18:21
4 64 346 JAMES GRABOWSKI M 18:46
5 70 347 MICHAEL MOMPER M 18:49
6 ( 83) 343 PATRICK DRUMM M 18:57
7 (114) 342 ANDREW GARDNER M 19:26

10. 257 BLACKSBURG (18:28 92:17 1:32)
=====================================
1 3 312 NICHOLAS LINK M 17:34
2 43 309 NOAH COMBS M 18:22
3 51 307 MATTHEW LEUDERS M 18:26
4 69 308 MATTHEW BORNY M 18:49
5 91 306 KENNETH HAGEN M 19:06
6 (127) 310 JOHN PHILLIPS M 19:44
7 (144) 311 NICHOLAS WILSON M 20:19

11. 268 CARMEL (18:34 92:49 0:44)
=====================================
1 28 236 BOBBY BROWNING M 18:09
2 31 237 BEN VEATCH M 18:10
3 66 238 CHARLIE WATSON M 18:48
4 67 239 MICHAEL GEORGE M 18:49
5 76 240 BEN ANDERSON M 18:53
6 ( 85) 241 COREY TURNER M 19:00
7 (110) 242 DANIEL WILLIAMS M 19:24

12. 271 KINETIC (18:33 92:42 0:45)
=====================================
1 25 296 BRENT FREESTONE M 18:07
2 46 294 GAVIN GAYNOR M 18:22
3 53 293 AIDAN TOOKER M 18:31
4 73 292 JAY NAVIN M 18:50
5 74 297 EVAN QUINONES M 18:52
6 ( 94) 295 TRAVIS BRIGGS M 19:09
7 (128) 298 JOE VERRO M 19:46

13. 308 DAVIS (18:39 93:15 1:16)
=====================================
1 22 267 PRESTON JOHNSON M 18:03
2 34 265 BRAYDEN CROMAR M 18:13
3 56 264 ALEX HEDQUIST M 18:34
4 92 266 SKYLAR WILLIAMS M 19:06
5 104 269 ANDREW APOSHIAN M 19:19
6 (129) 270 SAM HAWS M 19:47

14. 322 LOUISVILLE (18:41 93:25 2:03)
=====================================
1 6 300 SAM LEWIS M 17:40
2 35 299 CONNOR SHERYAK M 18:13
3 40 301 CHRIS STREIGEL M 18:20
4 116 305 MAXIMILIAN MUDD M 19:29
5 125 303 THOMAS CAVE M 19:43
6 (132) 304 MARK JOHNSON M 19:52
7 (140) 302 NICK READER M 20:09

15. 352 WEST CHESTER (18:48 93:57 1:42)
=====================================
1 10 349 REINHOLD BARCHET M 17:44
2 61 351 ROBERT RIMKIS M 18:43
3 68 348 ANTHONY RUSSELL M 18:49
4 100 350 ALEXANDER KNAPP M 19:15
5 113 352 ERIC STRATMAN M 19:26
6 (126) 353 SEAMUS COLLINS M 19:44
7 (133) 354 GORDON BARCHET M 19:53

16. 372 MANLIUS (18:49 94:03 1:44)
=====================================
1 5 208 NICK RYAN M 17:37
2 81 214 BRYCE MILLAR M 18:56
3 86 212 ADAM HUNT M 19:01
4 93 211 CONNOR FARRELL M 19:08
5 107 213 RILEY HUGHES M 19:21
6 (108) 210 COLIN FITZGIBBONS M 19:22
7 (139) 209 CHARLIE BEELER M 20:06

17. 393 BISMARCK (18:55 94:33 1:05)
=====================================
1 36 243 JAKE LEINGANG M 18:14
2 72 246 LANE KASHUR M 18:50
3 84 244 PRESTON LEREW M 18:58
4 98 248 DYLAN WERNER M 19:12
5 103 245 BRANDON BERG M 19:19
6 (143) 249 LOGAN FISCHER M 20:17
7 (146) 247 MATT GOTTA M 20:19

18. 424 CARLSBAD (19:05 95:23 2:05)
=====================================
1 30 338 JEFFREY SCHAEFER M 18:09
2 75 339 SCOTT SNOW M 18:53
3 87 336 SHAY MARTIN M 19:02
4 90 334 CHRISTIAN FREEMAN M 19:05
5 142 337 SEAN PRUITT M 20:14
6 (148) 335 KEVIN FREEMAN M 20:39
7 (152) 340 SEAN UNGER M 20:52

19. 442 WEST DES MOINES (19:05 95:23 1:16)
=====================================
1 45 250 JASON THOMAS M 18:22
2 88 253 BRIAN WAHLIG M 19:04
3 89 251 JEFF DEROCHER M 19:04
4 99 252 SPENCER CLARK M 19:15
5 121 256 IAN MCKENZIE M 19:38
6 (130) 255 CHARLIE JONES M 19:48
7 (141) 254 LUKAS STEFFENSMEIER M 20:13

20. 464 WHITTIER (19:08 95:37 0:24)
=====================================
1 80 324 LEO CORCORAN M 18:55
2 82 325 STEVEN VERA M 18:56
3 95 326 JOSE PACHECO M 19:09
4 102 320 JOSHUA ROLDAN M 19:18
5 105 322 MATLAZOMATLI ROJAS M 19:19
6 (118) 323 SAMUEL BAUTISTA M 19:32
7 (138) 321 CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ M 20:03

21. 485 CENTRAL OREGON (19:18 96:26 2:07)
=====================================
1 33 333 MATTHEW MATON M 18:12
2 79 327 TRAVIS NEUMAN M 18:55
3 106 328 ERIC ALLDRITT M 19:20
4 122 331 LUKE HINZ M 19:40
5 145 329 TYLER JONES M 20:19
6 (147) 330 ALEX MARTIN M 20:24
7 (151) 332 JAMES BOWLIN M 20:44

22. 526 THE WOODLANDS (19:26 97:07 1:59)
=====================================
1 18 278 ADAM DAVIDSON M 17:59
2 119 281 CRAIG IRVIN M 19:35
3 120 280 BRIGHAM HEDGES M 19:37
4 134 284 ERIC KROON M 19:58
5 135 279 LOGAN EMERY M 19:58
6 (137) 282 RICK HAWLEY M 20:01
7 (149) 283 HIROSHI KIRBY M 20:41

 

Girls Championship Race

1 8 SARAH BAXTER F CA INDIV.1 19:17 6:13
2 13 MARY CAIN F NY INDIV.1 19:21 6:14
3 49 KATIE KNIGHT F NW GIRLS2 19:32 6:18
4 60 ALEXA EFRAIMSON F CAMAS 19:34 6:18
5 33 KARIS JOCHEN F SO GIRLS1 19:42 6:21
6 174 COURTNEY ACKERMAN F WILMETTE 19:43 6:21
7 28 ELISE CRANNY F SW GIRLS1 19:43 6:21
8 48 AMY-ELOISE NEALE F NW GIRLS1 19:45 6:22
9 130 TAYLOR DRISCOLL F KINETIC 19:45 6:22
10 20 SARAH DISANZA F NE GIRLS3 19:48 6:23
11 50 SARA TSAI F NW GIRLS3 19:52 6:24
12 168 HEATHER BATES F COLORADO SPR 20:00 6:27
13 29 KATIE RAINSBERGER F SW GIRLS2 20:01 6:27
14 38 MARIA HAUGER F HL GIRLS1 20:01 6:27
15 35 MADIE BOREMAN F SO GIRLS3 20:02 6:27
16 43 MADELINE PEREZ F MW GIRLS1 20:03 6:28
17 18 ELLE PURRIER F NE GIRLS1 20:09 6:30
18 36 KATIE JENSEN F SO GIRLS4 20:09 6:30
19 87 ANNA FRENCH F WAYZATA 20:10 6:30
20 10 HAGEN REEDY F CA INDIV.3 20:12 6:30
21 4 JILLIAN FANNING F MANLIUS 20:12 6:31
22 5 MARY BARGER F MANLIUS 20:13 6:31
23 175 MIMI SMITH F WILMETTE 20:13 6:31
24 27 KARA DICKERSON F SE GIRLS5 20:14 6:31
25 95 ERIN HOOKER F FORT COLLINS 20:15 6:32
26 26 CAROLYN BETHEL F SE GIRLS4 20:16 6:32
27 45 MARY KATE VAUGHN F MW GIRLS3 20:21 6:33
28 22 KELLY JANOKOWICZ F NE GIRLS5 20:21 6:33
29 1 KATIE BRISLIN F MANLIUS 20:22 6:34
30 46 BOBBIE BURGESS F MW GIRLS4 20:23 6:34
31 15 GIANNA FRONTERA F NY INDIV.3 20:26 6:35
32 34 SANDIE RAINES F SO GIRLS2 20:26 6:35
33 105 SHELBY NICOL CHAPIN F CARROLL 20:28 6:36
34 2 ALANA PEARL F MANLIUS 20:29 6:36
35 11 SYDNEY SEGAL F CA INDIV.4 20:31 6:36
36 140 BAILEY DAVIS F LOUISVILLE 20:31 6:37
37 41 BETHANY HASZ F HL GIRLS4 20:31 6:37
38 37 ALEX DAVIS F SO GIRLS5 20:31 6:37
39 89 ELLIE CHILD F DAVIS 20:33 6:37
40 44 TAYLOR WERNER F MW GIRLS2 20:34 6:38
41 40 STEPHANIE JENKS F HL GIRLS3 20:35 6:38
42 19 TAYLOR SPILLANE F NE GIRLS2 20:37 6:38
43 12 BETHAN KNIGHTS F CA INDIV.5 20:37 6:38
44 116 MADDIE SAUER F LOWER BUCKS 20:41 6:40
45 14 BELLA BURDA F NY INDIV.2 20:41 6:40
46 17 KENNEDY JENSEN F NY INDIV.5 20:41 6:40
47 134 OLIVIA MORROW F KINETIC 20:42 6:40
48 132 KEELIN HOLLOWOOD F KINETIC 20:42 6:40
49 25 JESSICA MOLLOY F SE GIRLS3 20:48 6:42
50 83 MICHAELA KELLER-MILLER F WAYZATA 20:49 6:42
51 6 JENNA FARRELL F MANLIUS 20:49 6:42
52 30 LUCY BILES F SW GIRLS3 20:50 6:43
53 74 ELLY DETURRIS F NO. NAPERVILLE 20:50 6:43
54 102 COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER F CARROLL 20:53 6:44
55 109 MADI MCLELLAN F THE WOODLANDS 20:53 6:44
56 39 CLARE FLANAGAN F HL GIRLS2 20:54 6:44
57 185 MARTA MCLAUGHLIN F AURORA 20:55 6:44
58 66 ALISSA PUDLITSKE F CAMAS 20:55 6:44
59 16 SIBOHAN QUINN F NY INDIV.4 20:56 6:45
60 9 MAGGIE BELL F CA INDIV.2 20:57 6:45
61 178 SAMANTHA ORTEGA F SANTA CLARITA 20:57 6:45
62 171 JESSICA ACKERMAN F WILMETTE 20:57 6:45
63 24 HANNAH CHRISTEN F SE GIRLS2 20:57 6:45
64 3 ANNIKA AVERY F MANLIUS 20:57 6:45
65 47 LAUREN WOOD F MW GIRLS5 20:58 6:45
66 192 DANIELLE ANDERSON F EAGAN 21:02 6:46
67 154 CHRISTIAN CALAIN F TEMECULA 21:05 6:47
68 23 WESLEY FRAZIER F SE GIRLS1 21:05 6:48
69 147 CAROLINE FOLEY F WILMINGTON 21:06 6:48
70 68 GINA GENCO F CARMEL 21:07 6:48
71 146 KIERAN HANRAHAN F WILMINGTON 21:08 6:48
72 144 REAGAN ANDERSON F WILMINGTON 21:09 6:49
73 52 PAIGE RICE F NW GIRLS5 21:09 6:49
74 56 JOSIE BROWN F COEUR D'ALENE 21:11 6:49
75 118 HANNAH MOLLOY F LOWER BUCKS 21:11 6:49
76 21 COLETTE RICHTER F NE GIRLS4 21:12 6:50
77 73 KELSEY HARRIS F CARMEL 21:12 6:50
78 51 MAGGIE SCHMADICK F NW GIRLS4 21:12 6:50
79 117 SARA SARGENT F LOWER BUCKS 21:19 6:52
80 145 JULIE WILLIAMS F WILMINGTON 21:22 6:53
81 67 KELCY WELCH F CARMEL 21:22 6:53
82 187 MEGAN BARITOT F AURORA 21:22 6:53
83 32 RACHAEL CHACKO F SW GIRLS5 21:23 6:53
84 103 ELENA ARRIAZA F CARROLL 21:27 6:55
85 98 KARI VANZYL F FORT COLLINS 21:30 6:56
86 104 ANTIGONE ARCHER F CARROLL 21:30 6:56
87 186 MADELINE MURRAY F AURORA 21:32 6:56
88 88 SHEA MARTINEZ F DAVIS 21:33 6:57
89 137 EMILY BEAN F LOUISVILLE 21:36 6:57
90 53 KARA STORY F COEUR D'ALENE 21:36 6:58
91 166 GABRIELLE SERED F COLORADO SPR 21:37 6:58
92 123 CLARISSA MODDE F HUNTERDON 21:39 6:58
93 31 EMMA GEE F SW GIRLS4 21:39 6:59
94 70 ELLEN SCHMITZ F CARMEL 21:40 6:59
95 190 MACKENZIE DONAHUE F AURORA 21:40 6:59
96 152 MIRANDA KEWLEY F TEMECULA 21:41 6:59
97 71 SAMANTHA DAUBY F CARMEL 21:42 6:59
98 189 FIONA DANIEU F AURORA 21:43 7:00
99 7 MICHELLE DUFFY F MANLIUS 21:44 7:00
100 96 HEATHER HOLT F FORT COLLINS 21:46 7:01
101 75 LOUISE MCDANIEL F NO. NAPERVILLE 21:46 7:01
102 62 MEGAN NAPIER F CAMAS 21:47 7:01
103 99 AUDREY OWEIMRIN F FORT COLLINS 21:48 7:01
104 54 EMILY CALLANAN F COEUR D'ALENE 21:50 7:02
105 55 JOCELYN DURAN F COEUR D'ALENE 21:51 7:02
106 119 OLIVIA SARGENT F LOWER BUCKS 21:52 7:03
107 84 ANNIKA LERDALL F WAYZATA 21:54 7:03
108 142 KATHERINE RECEVEUR F LOUISVILLE 21:54 7:03
109 181 KATIE HUNTINGTON F SANTA CLARITA 22:00 7:05
110 193 KELLI PRASKA F EAGAN 22:00 7:05
111 86 MCKENNA GENI EVANS F WAYZATA 22:02 7:06
112 77 KATE SHANNON F NO. NAPERVILLE 22:02 7:06
113 159 PEYTON BILO F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:02 7:06
114 158 LAUREN LAROCCO F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:02 7:06
115 92 KENZIE WEIR F DAVIS 22:03 7:06
116 100 ABBEY ERVIN F FORT COLLINS 22:03 7:06
117 162 MIRANDA MYERS F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:04 7:06
118 93 JOANNA BOYD F DAVIS 22:04 7:06
119 141 KENZLEY DEFLER F LOUISVILLE 22:04 7:07
120 138 OLIVIA BOUGHEY F LOUISVILLE 22:05 7:07
121 90 TAYLOR COX F DAVIS 22:05 7:07
122 72 ANNA SCHMITZ F CARMEL 22:06 7:07
123 81 ANNIKA HALVERSON F WAYZATA 22:06 7:07
124 128 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN F HUNTERDON 22:06 7:07
125 133 SARAH MORIN F KINETIC 22:06 7:07
126 107 MADDIE KEEN F CARROLL 22:10 7:08
127 79 JENNY SMITH F NO. NAPERVILLE 22:11 7:09
128 151 ASHLEY HELBIG F TEMECULA 22:13 7:09
129 65 MADISON WOODSON F CAMAS 22:14 7:10
130 148 REBECCA SALTER F WILMINGTON 22:15 7:10
131 150 QUINN TEKLITS F WILMINGTON 22:18 7:11
132 139 KATE CRAWFORD F LOUISVILLE 22:20 7:11
133 180 ABIGAIL FRANKIAN F SANTA CLARITA 22:22 7:12
134 115 KATIE WILLARD F THE WOODLANDS 22:23 7:13
135 69 HALEY HARRIS F CARMEL 22:26 7:14
136 165 KALEIGH KROKER F COLORADO SPR 22:29 7:14
137 196 RAISSA HANSEN F EAGAN 22:30 7:15
138 197 KARINA JOHNSON F EAGAN 22:32 7:15
139 161 MADISON RAWSON F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:32 7:16
140 57 KRISTA STORY F COEUR D'ALENE 22:35 7:16
141 157 ALEXIS MESSERLY F TEMECULA 22:36 7:17
142 169 VERONICA CARRIDEO F COLORADO SPR 22:36 7:17
143 91 ASHLEY TYNDALL F DAVIS 22:36 7:17
144 110 ASHLEY GUIDOT F THE WOODLANDS 22:38 7:17
145 131 SPENCER HAYES F KINETIC 22:43 7:19
146 135 MADDIE SAMUELL F KINETIC 22:43 7:19
147 182 OLIVIA ALTIERI F SANTA CLARITA 22:45 7:20
148 106 KATIE BURNHAM F CARROLL 22:47 7:20
149 108 TAYLOR ULLMANN F CARROLL 22:47 7:20
150 179 HEIDI HOSLET F SANTA CLARITA 22:47 7:20
151 122 BAILEY BALMER F LOWER BUCKS 22:47 7:20
152 101 KIRI MICHELL F FORT COLLINS 22:48 7:21
153 153 HALEY DORRIS F TEMECULA 22:49 7:21
154 111 GRACE HURYN F THE WOODLANDS 22:49 7:21
155 78 KIMBER MEYER F NO. NAPERVILLE 22:51 7:21
156 160 ELEANOR FERGUSON F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:51 7:22
157 121 ERICA GRAY F LOWER BUCKS 22:54 7:23
158 194 ANNA VANWYK F EAGAN 22:56 7:23
159 155 MAIYA LARSEN F TEMECULA 22:57 7:24
160 183 NINA SASSANO F SANTA CLARITA 22:58 7:24
161 112 ABBEY PIONTEK F THE WOODLANDS 23:00 7:24
162 143 ABBIE WRIGHT F LOUISVILLE 23:00 7:25
163 173 KAITLIN FREI F WILMETTE 23:01 7:25
164 172 KATHLEEN KEENE F WILMETTE 23:01 7:25
165 125 ERIN SEIFFERT F HUNTERDON 23:02 7:25
166 177 OONA JUNG-BEEMAN F WILMETTE 23:03 7:25
167 127 MEAGHAN DRISCOLL F HUNTERDON 23:03 7:26
168 76 JUDY PENDERGAST F NO. NAPERVILLE 23:07 7:27
169 82 MACKENZIE KELLER-MILLER F WAYZATA 23:07 7:27
170 61 MCKENZIE GOOD F CAMAS 23:08 7:27
171 113 KARA ZUSPAN F THE WOODLANDS 23:09 7:27
172 136 SHANIA HAYWARD F KINETIC 23:09 7:27
173 80 GRACE CARBALLO F NO. NAPERVILLE 23:09 7:27
174 188 REBEKAH ZEE F AURORA 23:10 7:28
175 58 NOELLE BALL F COEUR D'ALENE 23:10 7:28
176 120 ERIN O'CONNELL F LOWER BUCKS 23:12 7:28
177 85 MARY FRANKE F WAYZATA 23:13 7:29
178 156 KIM MCNAMEE F TEMECULA 23:14 7:29
179 64 CAMILLE PARSONS F CAMAS 23:22 7:31
180 114 ANNA LYONS F THE WOODLANDS 23:27 7:33
181 176 KELLI SCHMIDT F WILMETTE 23:32 7:35
182 198 OLIVIA MITCHELL F EAGAN 23:33 7:35
183 124 NICA CICITTA F HUNTERDON 23:37 7:36
184 195 ELIZABETH FRICK F EAGAN 23:39 7:37
185 184 DARBY LAPLANT F SANTA CLARITA 23:42 7:38
186 59 CLARE DUMONT F COEUR D'ALENE 23:53 7:41
187 191 SIDNEY SPASCHAK F AURORA 24:01 7:44
188 149 AMY GAITO F WILMINGTON 24:06 7:46
189 94 MIKELL WOOD F DAVIS 24:16 7:49
190 167 KATHERINE SERED F COLORADO SPR 24:22 7:51
191 163 ALLISON KLAS F EAST SACRAMENTO 24:26 7:52
192 170 MADELYN BARON F COLORADO SPR 24:36 7:55
193 63 ALEXA JONES F CAMAS 24:48 7:59
194 164 KIM LACKNER F EAST SACRAMENTO 25:21 8:10

---------------------------------
Championships Girl's Team Scoring
---------------------------------

1. 54 MANLIUS (20:25 102:05 0:37)
=====================================
1 6 4 JILLIAN FANNING F 20:12
2 7 5 MARY BARGER F 20:13
3 10 1 KATIE BRISLIN F 20:22
4 12 2 ALANA PEARL F 20:29
5 19 6 JENNA FARRELL F 20:49
6 ( 27) 3 ANNIKA AVERY F 20:57
7 ( 55) 7 MICHELLE DUFFY F 21:44

2. 198 CARROLL (21:18 106:28 1:42)
=====================================
1 11 105 SHELBY NICOL CHAPIN F 20:28
2 21 102 COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER F 20:53
3 41 103 ELENA ARRIAZA F 21:27
4 43 104 ANTIGONE ARCHER F 21:30
5 82 107 MADDIE KEEN F 22:10
6 (104) 106 KATIE BURNHAM F 22:47
7 (105) 108 TAYLOR ULLMANN F 22:47

3. 209 CARMEL (21:25 107:03 0:35)
=====================================
1 31 68 GINA GENCO F 21:07
2 36 73 KELSEY HARRIS F 21:12
3 39 67 KELCY WELCH F 21:22
4 50 70 ELLEN SCHMITZ F 21:40
5 53 71 SAMANTHA DAUBY F 21:42
6 ( 78) 72 ANNA SCHMITZ F 22:06
7 ( 91) 69 HALEY HARRIS F 22:26

4. 212 AURORA (21:27 107:12 0:48)
=====================================
1 23 185 MARTA MCLAUGHLIN F 20:55
2 40 187 MEGAN BARITOT F 21:22
3 44 186 MADELINE MURRAY F 21:32
4 51 190 MACKENZIE DONAHUE F 21:40
5 54 189 FIONA DANIEU F 21:43
6 (130) 188 REBEKAH ZEE F 23:10
7 (143) 191 SIDNEY SPASCHAK F 24:01

5. 218 KINETIC (21:12 105:58 2:58)
=====================================
1 3 130 TAYLOR DRISCOLL F 19:45
2 16 134 OLIVIA MORROW F 20:42
3 17 132 KEELIN HOLLOWOOD F 20:42
4 81 133 SARAH MORIN F 22:06
5 101 131 SPENCER HAYES F 22:43
6 (102) 135 MADDIE SAMUELL F 22:43
7 (128) 136 SHANIA HAYWARD F 23:09

6. 219 WILMINGTON (21:24 107:00 1:09)
=====================================
1 30 147 CAROLINE FOLEY F 21:06
2 32 146 KIERAN HANRAHAN F 21:08
3 33 144 REAGAN ANDERSON F 21:09
4 38 145 JULIE WILLIAMS F 21:22
5 86 148 REBECCA SALTER F 22:15
6 ( 87) 150 QUINN TEKLITS F 22:18
7 (144) 149 AMY GAITO F 24:06

7. 232 WAYZATA (21:25 107:01 1:56)
=====================================
1 5 87 ANNA FRENCH F 20:10
2 18 83 MICHAELA KELLER-MILLER F 20:49
3 63 84 ANNIKA LERDALL F 21:54
4 67 86 MCKENNA GENI EVANS F 22:02
5 79 81 ANNIKA HALVERSON F 22:06
6 (125) 82 MACKENZIE KELLER-MILLER F 23:07
7 (133) 85 MARY FRANKE F 23:13

8. 238 FORT COLLINS (21:29 107:22 1:48)
=====================================
1 9 95 ERIN HOOKER F 20:15
2 42 98 KARI VANZYL F 21:30
3 56 96 HEATHER HOLT F 21:46
4 59 99 AUDREY OWEIMRIN F 21:48
5 72 100 ABBEY ERVIN F 22:03
6 (108) 101 KIRI MICHELL F 22:48

9. 256 LOWER BUCKS (21:34 107:50 2:06)
=====================================
1 15 116 MADDIE SAUER F 20:41
2 35 118 HANNAH MOLLOY F 21:11
3 37 117 SARA SARGENT F 21:19
4 62 119 OLIVIA SARGENT F 21:52
5 107 122 BAILEY BALMER F 22:47
6 (113) 121 ERICA GRAY F 22:54
7 (132) 120 ERIN O'CONNELL F 23:12

10. 274 LOUISVILLE (21:38 108:10 1:34)
=====================================
1 13 140 BAILEY DAVIS F 20:31
2 46 137 EMILY BEAN F 21:36
3 64 142 KATHERINE RECEVEUR F 21:54
4 75 141 KENZLEY DEFLER F 22:04
5 76 138 OLIVIA BOUGHEY F 22:05
6 ( 88) 139 KATE CRAWFORD F 22:20
7 (118) 143 ABBIE WRIGHT F 23:00

11. 275 WILMETTE (21:23 106:55 3:18)
=====================================
1 2 174 COURTNEY ACKERMAN F 19:43
2 8 175 MIMI SMITH F 20:13
3 26 171 JESSICA ACKERMAN F 20:57
4 119 173 KAITLIN FREI F 23:01
5 120 172 KATHLEEN KEENE F 23:01
6 (122) 177 OONA JUNG-BEEMAN F 23:03
7 (137) 176 KELLI SCHMIDT F 23:32

12. 281 DAVIS (21:40 108:18 1:32)
=====================================
1 14 89 ELLIE CHILD F 20:33
2 45 88 SHEA MARTINEZ F 21:33
3 71 92 KENZIE WEIR F 22:03
4 74 93 JOANNA BOYD F 22:04
5 77 90 TAYLOR COX F 22:05
6 ( 99) 91 ASHLEY TYNDALL F 22:36
7 (145) 94 MIKELL WOOD F 24:16

13. 294 CAMAS (21:32 107:38 3:34)
=====================================
1 1 60 ALEXA EFRAIMSON F 19:34
2 24 66 ALISSA PUDLITSKE F 20:55
3 58 62 MEGAN NAPIER F 21:47
4 85 65 MADISON WOODSON F 22:14
5 126 61 MCKENZIE GOOD F 23:08
6 (135) 64 CAMILLE PARSONS F 23:22
7 (149) 63 ALEXA JONES F 24:48

14. 298 COEUR D'ALENE (21:49 109:03 1:24)
=====================================
1 34 56 JOSIE BROWN F 21:11
2 47 53 KARA STORY F 21:36
3 60 54 EMILY CALLANAN F 21:50
4 61 55 JOCELYN DURAN F 21:51
5 96 57 KRISTA STORY F 22:35
6 (131) 58 NOELLE BALL F 23:10
7 (142) 59 CLARE DUMONT F 23:53

15. 339 NO. NAPERVILLE (21:56 109:40 2:01)
=====================================
1 20 74 ELLY DETURRIS F 20:50
2 57 75 LOUISE MCDANIEL F 21:46
3 68 77 KATE SHANNON F 22:02
4 83 79 JENNY SMITH F 22:11
5 111 78 KIMBER MEYER F 22:51
6 (124) 76 JUDY PENDERGAST F 23:07
7 (129) 80 GRACE CARBALLO F 23:09

16. 371 TEMECULA (22:05 110:24 1:44)
=====================================
1 29 154 CHRISTIAN CALAIN F 21:05
2 52 152 MIRANDA KEWLEY F 21:41
3 84 151 ASHLEY HELBIG F 22:13
4 97 157 ALEXIS MESSERLY F 22:36
5 109 153 HALEY DORRIS F 22:49
6 (115) 155 MAIYA LARSEN F 22:57
7 (134) 156 KIM MCNAMEE F 23:14

17. 388 SANTA CLARITA (22:11 110:51 1:50)
=====================================
1 25 178 SAMANTHA ORTEGA F 20:57
2 65 181 KATIE HUNTINGTON F 22:00
3 89 180 ABIGAIL FRANKIAN F 22:22
4 103 182 OLIVIA ALTIERI F 22:45
5 106 179 HEIDI HOSLET F 22:47
6 (116) 183 NINA SASSANO F 22:58
7 (141) 184 DARBY LAPLANT F 23:42

18. 388 COLORADO SPR (22:13 111:04 4:22)
=====================================
1 4 168 HEATHER BATES F 20:00
2 48 166 GABRIELLE SERED F 21:37
3 92 165 KALEIGH KROKER F 22:29
4 98 169 VERONICA CARRIDEO F 22:36
5 146 167 KATHERINE SERED F 24:22
6 (148) 170 MADELYN BARON F 24:36

19. 395 EAGAN (22:12 111:00 1:54)
=====================================
1 28 192 DANIELLE ANDERSON F 21:02
2 66 193 KELLI PRASKA F 22:00
3 93 196 RAISSA HANSEN F 22:30
4 94 197 KARINA JOHNSON F 22:32
5 114 194 ANNA VANWYK F 22:56
6 (138) 198 OLIVIA MITCHELL F 23:33
7 (140) 195 ELIZABETH FRICK F 23:39

20. 419 EAST SACRAMENTO (22:19 111:31 0:49)
=====================================
1 69 159 PEYTON BILO F 22:02
2 70 158 LAUREN LAROCCO F 22:02
3 73 162 MIRANDA MYERS F 22:04
4 95 161 MADISON RAWSON F 22:32
5 112 160 ELEANOR FERGUSON F 22:51
6 (147) 163 ALLISON KLAS F 24:26
7 (150) 164 KIM LACKNER F 25:21

21. 439 THE WOODLANDS (22:21 111:43 2:07)
=====================================
1 22 109 MADI MCLELLAN F 20:53
2 90 115 KATIE WILLARD F 22:23
3 100 110 ASHLEY GUIDOT F 22:38
4 110 111 GRACE HURYN F 22:49
5 117 112 ABBEY PIONTEK F 23:00
6 (127) 113 KARA ZUSPAN F 23:09
7 (136) 114 ANNA LYONS F 23:27

22. 512 HUNTERDON (22:42 113:27 1:58)
=====================================
1 49 123 CLARISSA MODDE F 21:39
2 80 128 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN F 22:06
3 121 125 ERIN SEIFFERT F 23:02
4 123 127 MEAGHAN DRISCOLL F 23:03
5 139 124 NICA CICITTA F 23:37

 

Community Race

1 547 Andrew Walton M UNA-WALTON-CO-HIGHLAND 17:48 5:44
2 517 Josh Weidig M WOODLANDS XC 17:49 5:44
3 616 Sam Holland M NORTH SPOKANE A 17:53 5:46
4 638 Sean Phillips M AURORA 17:59 5:48
5 615 Andrew Vandine M NORTH SPOKANE A 18:00 5:48
6 504 Danny Stalters M CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS 18:04 5:49
7 539 Johnny Kemps M UNA-KEMPS-TX-SOUTHLAKE 18:05 5:50
8 655 Ferro Blaise M UNA 18:21 5:55
9 640 Brendan Keany M AURORA 18:22 5:55
10 511 Carter Mackey M CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS 18:26 5:56
11 644 Gene Baritot M AURORA 18:31 5:58
12 562 Sam Clausnitzer M BISMARCK XC CLUB 18:31 5:58
13 513 Alex Gonzalez M WOODLANDS XC 18:32 5:58
14 570 Sam Lomax M UNA-LOMAX-OR-PORTLAND 18:32 5:58
15 667 Callaghan Neil M UNA 18:37 6:00
16 576 Jason Tsugawa M O'BRIEN'S ARMY 18:38 6:00
17 558 Tom Clausnitzer M BISMARCK XC CLUB 18:41 6:01
18 620 Brian Culley M UNA-CULLEY-CA-ENCINITA 18:45 6:03
19 654 Vitucci Michael M AMDG 18:46 6:03
20 518 JR Campbell M WOODLANDS XC 18:49 6:04
21 527 Matt Odneal M UNA-ODNEAL-TX-GRAPEVIN 18:50 6:04
22 639 Kenny Vasbinder M AURORA 18:51 6:04
23 523 Pat McDermott M WOODLANDS XC 18:52 6:05
24 652 Fry Austin M AMDG 18:53 6:05
25 507 Jake Egley M CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS 18:53 6:05
26 515 Imran Bell M WOODLANDS XC 19:02 6:08
27 658 Norton Ryan M UNA 19:06 6:09
28 618 Justin Janke M NORTH SPOKANE A 19:07 6:09
29 563 Regen Hatcher M UNA-HATCHER-TX-SOUTHLA 19:07 6:09
30 587 James Liem M O'BRIEN'S ARMY 19:07 6:10
31 572 Luke Lanham M UNA-LANHAM-TX-SOUTHLAK 19:07 6:10
32 656 Reda Drew M UNA 19:10 6:10
33 597 Mark Newport M O'BRIEN'S ARMY 19:11 6:11
34 651 Talbot Jaks M AMDG 19:15 6:12
35 578 Happy Happy M O'BRIEN'S ARMY 19:17 6:13
36 556 Jackson Carlson M BISMARCK XC CLUB 19:18 6:13
37 588 Brent Aydon M UNA-AYDON-TX-SOUTHLAKE 19:21 6:14
38 605 Jonthan Lafferty M BRAVES SOUL 19:21 6:14
39 532 Nick Hawley M WOODLANDS XC 19:22 6:14
40 653 Hart Brandon M AMDG 19:23 6:15
41 550 Landon Dockter M BISMARCK XC CLUB 19:24 6:15
42 595 Ruben Rubira M O'BRIEN'S ARMY 19:25 6:15
43 560 Matt Carson M UNA-CARSON-TX-SOUTHLAK 19:28 6:16
44 564 Kyle DeGraaff M UNA-DEGRAAFF-WA-LA CEN 19:30 6:17
45 535 Eric Vetere M UNA-VETERE-TX-SOUTHLAK 19:30 6:17
46 575 Thomas Tran M O'BRIEN'S ARMY 19:31 6:17
47 585 Thurain Hlaing M O'BRIEN'S ARMY 19:31 6:17
48 636 Matt McLaughlin M AURORA 19:31 6:17
49 637 Robby Coulter M AURORA 19:34 6:18
50 657 Breen James M UNA 19:38 6:19
51 621 Caleb Landron M NORTH SPOKANE A 19:40 6:20
52 549 Timothy Ives M UNA-IVES-IA-PLEASANT H 19:43 6:21
53 548 Seth Casey M BISMARCK XC CLUB 19:44 6:21
54 565 Stuart Wolf M BISMARCK XC CLUB 19:45 6:22
55 602 Brent Christianson M BRAVES SOUL 19:46 6:22
56 546 Dan Bullinger M BISMARCK XC CLUB 19:47 6:23
57 566 Jordan Bigler M UNA-BIGLER-WA-LA CENTE 19:48 6:23
58 623 Liam Taylor M NORTH SPOKANE A 19:49 6:23
59 561 Sam Markle M BISMARCK XC CLUB 19:50 6:23
60 525 Even Jysereid M WOODLANDS XC 19:52 6:24
61 500 James Sheehy M CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS 19:56 6:25
62 608 Brendon Despain M BRAVES SOUL 19:58 6:26
63 528 Hugo Casillas M WOODLANDS XC 20:00 6:27
64 526 Nathan Musial M WOODLANDS XC 20:01 6:27
65 530 Jack Beetz M WOODLANDS XC 20:03 6:27
66 645 Aubrey McLaughlin M AURORA 20:03 6:27
67 591 Joseph Zapinski M UNA-ZAPINSKI-TX-SOUTHL 20:08 6:29
68 554 Nils Aardahl M BISMARCK XC CLUB 20:13 6:31
69 589 Jeffrey Mettler M O'BRIEN'S ARMY 20:17 6:32
70 553 Nick Hamilton M UNA-HAMILTON-MT-MISSOU 20:20 6:33
71 353 SEAMUS COLLINS M WEST CHESTER 20:21 6:33
72 502 Cole Fraser M CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS 20:22 6:34
73 610 Phillip Fishburn M BRAVES SOUL 20:23 6:34
74 544 Kristian Aardahl M BISMARCK XC CLUB 20:23 6:34
75 642 Corey Hensen M AURORA 20:28 6:35
76 590 Alex Evangelista M O'BRIEN'S ARMY 20:28 6:35
77 543 Andrew Tyndall M UNA-TYNDALL-UT-KAYSVIL 20:29 6:36
78 622 Taylor Goldsberry M UNA-GOLDSBERRY-UT-FARM 20:30 6:36
79 663 Smart Nick M PHILLY XC CLUB 20:31 6:37
80 552 Jack Gasper M BISMARCK XC CLUB 20:33 6:37
81 607 Alex Mattison M BRAVES SOUL 20:42 6:40
82 650 Ben Brooks M BRAVES SOUL 20:44 6:41
83 641 David Egan M AURORA 20:45 6:41
84 568 Paul Baker M UNA-BAKER-TX-GRAPEVINE 20:47 6:42
85 545 Veronica Yamane F O'BRIEN'S ARMY 20:48 6:42
86 628 Mica Foster M NORTH SPOKANE A 20:53 6:44
87 633 Hank Knight M NORTH SPOKANE A 20:54 6:44
88 601 Eva Vail F UNA-VAIL-OR-PORTLAND 21:00 6:46
89 647 TJ Murray M AURORA 21:00 6:46
90 537 Truett Hanes M SPARTAN TRACK CLUB 21:04 6:47
91 520 Louis Gingras M WOODLANDS XC 21:06 6:48
92 612 John Clifford M UNA-CLIFFORD-OR-SHERWO 21:07 6:48
93 521 Nate Johnson M UNA-JOHNSON-MN-EAGAN 21:09 6:49
94 664 Boyle Jim M PHILLY XC CLUB 21:10 6:49
95 632 Gabe Meek M NORTH SPOKANE A 21:11 6:49
96 594 Charlotte Corless F UNA-CORLESS-OR-PORTLAN 21:14 6:50
97 0000 unkown unknown
UNKNOWN 21:16 6:51
98 614 Ellen Patterson F UNA-PATTERSON-OR-PORTL 21:18 6:52
99 661 Zografos Carrie F UNA 21:19 6:52
100 631 Alex Watson M NORTH SPOKANE A 21:19 6:52
101 529 David Engstrom M UNA-ENGSTROM-OR-GRESHA 21:23 6:53
102 505 Evan Yackell M UNA-YACKELL-WA-VANCOUV 21:27 6:55
103 519 Sammy Clark M UNA-CLARK-MN-CHANHASSE 21:31 6:56
104 646 Will Zink M AURORA 21:33 6:56
105 630 Sam Sjoberg M NORTH SPOKANE A 21:34 6:57
106 540 Michael Baird M SPARTAN TRACK CLUB 21:35 6:57
107 606 Adam Aposhian M UNA-APOSHIAN-UT-FARMIN 21:35 6:57
108 613 Paul Pierson M BRAVES SOUL 21:43 7:00
109 509 Laurence Seabrook M CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS 21:56 7:04
110 603 Isaac Clouse M UNA-CLOUSE-UT-KAYSVILL 22:04 7:07
111 624 Josh Meyer M UNA-MEYER-OR-WILSONVIL 22:06 7:07
112 659 Richardson Claire F UNA 22:10 7:08
113 626 David Blue M NORTH SPOKANE A 22:12 7:09
114 514 Monica Anderson F SPARTAN TRACK CLUB 22:19 7:11
115 600 John Schmitz M CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE 22:21 7:12
116 510 Emily Gonzalez F WOODLANDS XC 22:31 7:15
117 574 Sarah Cory F UNA-CORY-TX-GRAPEVINE 22:33 7:16
118 536 Lauren Berry F UNA-BERRY-TX-SOUTHLAKE 22:37 7:17
119 598 Chelsey Johnson F UNA-JOHNSON-UT-FRUIT H 22:49 7:21
120 541 Justin Crosswhite M UNA-CROSSWHITE-OR-HOOD 22:53 7:22
121 596 Kami Dixon F UNA-DIXON-UT-KAYSVILLE 23:09 7:27
122 569 Drew Watson M CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE 23:33 7:35
123 662 Sacchetti Joe M PHILLY XC CLUB 23:33 7:35
124 586 Luke FitzGibbons M UNA-FITZGIBBONS-NY-FAY 23:40 7:37
125 581 Maisy Webster F AURORA 23:47 7:40
126 617 Mandy Patrick F UNA-PATRICK-TX-CEDAR P 23:49 7:40
127 619 Daniel Maton M UNA-MATON-OR-BEND 23:56 7:43
128 579 Hannah Hitchcock F AURORA 24:03 7:45
129 506 Ami Boucher F CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS 24:06 7:46
130 508 Caitlyn Mundrane F CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS 24:08 7:46
131 531 Lauren MacDuff F UNA-MACDUFF-IL-NAPERVI 24:09 7:47
132 634 Brad Bothun M NORTH SPOKANE A 24:15 7:49
133 668 Hagen Bradely M UNA 24:25 7:52
134 665 Link Jonathan M UNA 24:27 7:52
135 573 Evan Veatch M CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE 24:37 7:56
136 555 Damian Croft M UNA-CROFT-MT-MISSOULA 25:25 8:11
137 629 Devon Hansen M UNA-HANSEN-UT-KAYSVILL 25:26 8:12
138 577 Hannah Whetzel F UNA-WHETZEL-AZ-TUCSON 25:41 8:16
139 533 MICKS PURNELL M UNA-PURNELL-CA-GOLETA 25:55 8:21
140 516 Molly Bohrer F SPARTAN TRACK CLUB 26:41 8:36
141 593 Randy Kuvin M UNA-KUVIN-OH-LOVELAND 26:49 8:38
142 599 Jaedon Wilson M CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE 26:51 8:39
143 571 Craig Veatch M CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE 26:52 8:39
144 557 Lizzie Deely F UNA-DEELY-IL-NAPERVILL 28:16 9:06
145 567 Andy Watson M CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE 28:22 9:08
146 627 Chris Link M UNA-LINK-CA-SACRAMENTO 28:23 9:08
147 534 David Russo M SPARTAN TRACK CLUB 28:25 9:09
148 542 Tyler Fechtel M SPARTAN TRACK CLUB 28:25 9:09
149 666 Watson Gretchen F CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE 29:45 9:35
150 604 Samantha Huffman F UNA-HUFFMAN-NC-WAXHAW 30:08 9:42
151 559 Aimee Green F UNA-GREEN-OR-EUGENE 30:13 9:44
152 524 Regan Grube F UNA-GRUBE-OR-EUGENE 30:36 9:51
153 611 Trevor Martin M UNA-MARTIN-CA-OCEANSID 30:51 9:56
154 609 John Martin M UNA-MARTIN-CA-OCEANSID 30:53 9:57
155 660 Cooper Jane F UNA 32:22 10:26

-------------------------------
Open Team Scoring
-------------------------------

1. 56 WOODLANDS XC (18:37 93:04 1:13)
=====================================
1 1 517 Josh Weidig M 17:49
2 10 513 Alex Gonzalez M 18:32
3 13 518 JR Campbell M 18:49
4 15 523 Pat McDermott M 18:52
5 17 515 Imran Bell M 19:02
6 ( 24) 532 Nick Hawley M 19:22
7 ( 37) 525 Even Jysereid M 19:52

2. 60 AURORA (18:39 93:14 1:32)
=====================================
1 3 638 Sean Phillips M 17:59
2 6 640 Brendan Keany M 18:22
3 8 644 Gene Baritot M 18:31
4 14 639 Kenny Vasbinder M 18:51
5 29 636 Matt McLaughlin M 19:31
6 ( 30) 637 Robby Coulter M 19:34
7 ( 40) 645 Aubrey McLaughlin M 20:03

3. 91 NORTH SPOKANE A (18:54 94:29 1:56)
=====================================
1 2 616 Sam Holland M 17:53
2 4 615 Andrew Vandine M 18:00
3 18 618 Justin Janke M 19:07
4 31 621 Caleb Landron M 19:40
5 36 623 Liam Taylor M 19:49
6 ( 45) 628 Mica Foster M 20:53
7 ( 46) 633 Hank Knight M 20:54

4. 97 O'BRIEN'S ARMY (19:08 95:38 0:47)
=====================================
1 11 576 Jason Tsugawa M 18:38
2 19 587 James Liem M 19:07
3 20 597 Mark Newport M 19:11
4 21 578 Happy Happy M 19:17
5 26 595 Ruben Rubira M 19:25
6 ( 27) 575 Thomas Tran M 19:31
7 ( 28) 585 Thurain Hlaing M 19:31

5. 100 BISMARCK XC CLUB (19:08 95:38 1:13)
=====================================
1 9 562 Sam Clausnitzer M 18:31
2 12 558 Tom Clausnitzer M 18:41
3 22 556 Jackson Carlson M 19:18
4 25 550 Landon Dockter M 19:24
5 32 548 Seth Casey M 19:44
6 ( 33) 565 Stuart Wolf M 19:45
7 ( 35) 546 Dan Bullinger M 19:47

6. 107 CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS (19:09 95:41 2:18)
=====================================
1 5 504 Danny Stalters M 18:04
2 7 511 Carter Mackey M 18:26
3 16 507 Jake Egley M 18:53
4 38 500 James Sheehy M 19:56
5 41 502 Cole Fraser M 20:22
6 ( 50) 509 Laurence Seabrook M 21:56
7 ( 54) 506 Ami Boucher F 24:06

7. 181 BRAVES SOUL (20:02 100:10 1:21)
=====================================
1 23 605 Jonthan Lafferty M 19:21
2 34 602 Brent Christianson M 19:46
3 39 608 Brendon Despain M 19:58
4 42 610 Phillip Fishburn M 20:23
5 43 607 Alex Mattison M 20:42
6 ( 44) 650 Ben Brooks M 20:44
7 ( 49) 613 Paul Pierson M 21:43

8. 262 SPARTAN TRACK CLUB (24:01 120:04 7:21)
=====================================
1 47 537 Truett Hanes M 21:04
2 48 540 Michael Baird M 21:35
3 51 514 Monica Anderson F 22:19
4 56 516 Molly Bohrer F 26:41
5 60 534 David Russo M 28:25
6 ( 61) 542 Tyler Fechtel M 28:25

9. 275 CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE (24:51 124:14 4:31)
=====================================
1 52 600 John Schmitz M 22:21
2 53 569 Drew Watson M 23:33
3 55 573 Evan Veatch M 24:37
4 57 599 Jaedon Wilson M 26:51
5 58 571 Craig Veatch M 26:52
6 ( 59) 567 Andy Watson M 28:22
7 ( 62) 666 Watson Gretchen F 29:45



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version