RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Bishop Loughlin Games

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 15 2012, 08:13 PM | 7755 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Bishop Loughlin Games

Website:Click here

Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals              
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miaya Dendy              Padua Academy             7.10   
  2 Bienessa Thompson        Medgar Evers              7.17   
  3 Ashley Tasher            Medgar Evers              7.33   
  4 Loundy Desire            Martin Van Buren          7.35   
  5 Melissa Michels       11 Sachem North              7.36   
  6 Amber Ballew             Columbia                  7.44   
  7 Rowie Watson             Norristown Area           7.45


Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miaya Dendy              Padua Academy             7.25  4   
  2 Bienessa Thompson        Medgar Evers              7.36 14   
  3 Paige Thompson Charle    Medgar Evers              7.39 11   
  4 Denesha Ramsome          Irvington                 7.42 17   
  5 Loundy Desire            Martin Van Buren          7.43 17   
  6 Melissa Michels       11 Sachem North              7.45  1   
  7 Ambur Ballew             Columbia                  7.47 13   
  7 Rowie Watson             Norristown Area           7.47 11   
  9 Ashley Tasher            Medgar Evers              7.48  8   
 10 Cidaea Woods             Winslow Township HS       7.50  3   
 11 Larin Hatcher            McDononogh                7.53  2   
 12 Ayele Townsend           Benjamin Cardozo          7.58 16   
 12 Alyssa Leto           10 Sachem North              7.58  2   
 14 Alexis Bell              Norristown Area           7.59 15   
 15 Danielle Correia         Kellenberg                7.60  5   
 16 Brittany Preston       9 Winslow Township HS       7.61  5   
 16 Kenya Gaston             Columbia                  7.61 14   
 16 Zanya Milligan           Norristown Area           7.61 15   
 19 Jamiera McCormick        Pleasantville             7.62  1   
 20 Arnellle Thomas          Bethlehem                 7.64  3   
 21 Ayanna Fate              Newark Tech               7.65  6   
 21 Imani Solan              Suffern                   7.65  9   
 21 Nazmia Thomas-Cancel     Irvington                 7.65 18   
 21 Amanda Moore             Massapequa                7.65 13   
 25 Brianna Hoffman          Longwood                  7.66  1   
 26 Ebonie Lewis             Sachem East               7.68  4   
 27 Taylor Woods             Riverdale Baptist         7.70  4   
 27 Regine Hunter            Cranford                  7.70  4   
 29 Nicole Ras               Middletown North          7.71  6   
 29 Dana Messing             East Meadow               7.71  9   
 29 Giana Testa              Jackson Liberty           7.71  2   
 29 Dazmonique Carr          Haddon Heights            7.71 11   
 29 Nailah Jones             North Babylon             7.71 14   
 34 Courtney Sercander       Monroe Woodbury           7.72 13   
 35 Keyshanna Symns          Longwood                  7.73  3   
 36 Ariel Hendrickson     12 Connetquot                7.74  5   
 36 Courtney Thomas          Kellenberg                7.74  1   
 38 Elizabeth Myers          Benjamin Cardozo          7.75 12   
 39 Ashley McGuire           Cranford                  7.76  2   
 40 Jeavonne Thompson        Jackson Memorial          7.78 25   
 40 Timaya Forehand          Uniondale                 7.78 12   
 40 Jasmine Jones            Newark Tech               7.78  6   
 43 Tess Cavanaugh           Hackley                   7.79 12   
 44 DeAnn Cross           11 Winslow Township HS       7.80  7   
 44 Aleisha Jeffers          Uniondale                 7.80 10   
 46 Nadia Nowak              Colonie                   7.81  6   
 46 Heather VanPatten        Macarthur                 7.81 13   
 48 Fatima Boyd            9 Methacton                 7.83  3   
 49 Shivonnie Brown          Evander Childs            7.84 24   
 49 Alexis Fancher-Thomps    Milford Mill              7.84  7   
 49 Annette Faretta          Mount St. Mary            7.84  9   
 49 Casie Clark              Port Richmond             7.84  5   
 53 Kristina Smith        11 Newburgh Free Academ      7.85  4   
 54 Diamond Watts            Hempstead                 7.86  9   
 55 Chinenye Ani             Curtis                    7.87  8   
 56 Tatyana Gadson           Hempstead                 7.88  7   
 56 Jalilisse Marcio         St. Edmund Prep           7.88 15   
 56 Maureen Schott           New Canaan                7.88  2   
 59 Stephanie Asher          Glenelg                   7.91  7   
 60 C. Cibols                Bayport-Blue Point        7.92  8   
 60 Danielle Cano-Garrawa    Midwood                   7.92  3   
 62 Micah Forehand           Uniondale                 7.93 10   
 62 Tiesha Hargrove          Millville                 7.93 25   
 64 Carly Swinford        12 Sachem North              7.95 10   
 64 Rochelle Williams        Middletown North          7.95  7   
 66 Angel Jacabella          Conestoga                 7.96  7   
 67 Ali Badalato             Kingston                  7.97 10   
 68 R Davis                  Roosevelt                 7.98 19   
 68 Allysia Jones            Walt Whitman              7.98 17   
 68 Ciarra Moseley           Milford Mill              7.98  4   
 71 Rebecca Pierre-Antoin 12 Mary Louis Academy        7.99 15   
 71 Kholia Whyte             Elmont Memorial           7.99  9   
 73 Alyssa Roberts           East Meadow               8.00 12   
 73 Falilath Salau           Central Islip             8.00  1   
 75 Carrie Maniccia          Bethlehem                 8.01 12   
 76 ??? Callerten            Roosevelt                 8.02 19   
 76 Teah Brands              Unis                      8.02 12   
 78 Ashley Mercado           Sachem East               8.03  5   
 79 Tanisha Witten           Franklin K Lane           8.05 21   
 79 Nicolette Wilson         East Meadow               8.05 13   
 81 Taniya Brown             Middletown North          8.06  8   
 81 Aniya Dickens            Middletown North          8.06 11   
 81 Amanday Bragg            Jackson Memorial          8.06  5   
 81 Destiny Sutherland Ki    Milford Mill              8.06 13   
 85 ??? Devonia              Roosevelt                 8.07 21   
 85 Soraya Theard            Suffern                   8.07 10   
 85 Carly Foster          10 Methacton                 8.07  2   
 88 Asha Burwell             Walt Whitman              8.09 20   
 89 Gabby Schreib            Kellenberg                8.10 15   
 89 Rose Paskoff             Lynbrook                  8.10  3   
 91 Brianna Harris         7 Elmont Memorial           8.11  9   
 92 Kristen Boyrakdarian     Scarsdale                 8.12 16   
 92 Tori Peters              Bishop Loughlin           8.12 18   
 92 Katrina Thompson         McGann-Mercy              8.12 18   
 92 Megan Finnan             Glenelg                   8.12  8   
 92 Aysia McElroy            Riverhead                 8.12 10   
 92 Rebecca Carroll          Sachem East               8.12 15   
 92 Denise Pazimino          Susan Wagner              8.12  3   
 99 Victoria Thomson         Columbia                  8.13 11   
 99 Gabrielle Gilbert        Elizabeth                 8.13  4   
101 Morry Riley              School of the Holy C      8.14 24   
101 Tanise Washington     11 Mary Louis Academy        8.14 15   
103 Jalessa Hayes            Newark Tech               8.16  6   
104 Alexis Carey             Nanuet                    8.19 23   
104 Danysha Reyes            Evander Childs            8.19 25   
104 Oksana Reed              Jackson Liberty           8.19  1   
107 Giselle Paraboo          James Madison             8.20 19   
108 Dacia Broadhead          Kingston                  8.21 18   
109 S. Silver                Bayport-Blue Point        8.22 22   
109 Gabbi Cetta           11 Connetquot                8.22 16   
109 ??? Hughes               Roosevelt                 8.22 21   
112 Anne Berning             Hackley                   8.23 18   
113 Natasha Dombrowski       Glen Ridge                8.24 18   
114 Victoria St. John        Holy Trinity              8.25 12   
114 Sarah Strohecker         Bethlehem                 8.25  3   
114 Nicole Sellino           Hewlett                   8.25  4   
117 Jondana Schucker         Nanuet                    8.26 18   
118 Madeline Garcia          Notre Dame                8.27 23   
118 Sami Stewart             New Canaan                8.27  8   
118 Brianne Garcia           Notre Dame                8.27  1   
121 Imanz West               North Brunswick           8.28 16   
121 Erika Kammer             Hewlett                   8.28 11   
123 Tristan Volpe            Middletown North          8.30 21   
123 Janiyah Coleman          Elizabeth                 8.30  5   
123 Nicole Baver             Monroe Woodbury           8.30 10   
123 Shawnae Johnson          James Madison             8.30  1   
127 Kate Mallinson           Walt Whitman              8.31 20   
128 Rackeda Roper            Irvington                 8.33 11   
129 Andrea Saunders          Mount St. Mary            8.34  9   
129 Quimanz Grat             North Brunswick           8.34 15   
131 Aisha Bender             Fort Hamilton             8.35 26   
131 Jasmyn Smalls            North Babylon             8.35 23   
131 Destiny Thomas           Central Islip             8.35 19   
134 Shanaiya Wiggens         John Bowne                8.37 19   
135 Christiana Cudjoe        Mt. Vernon                8.38 29   
135 Aaliyah Johnson          James Madison             8.38 16   
135 Audrey Ford              Glenelg                   8.38  7   
135 Amanda Sovany            Mount St. Mary            8.38  9   
135 Aiyanna Ruiz             Middletown North          8.38 18   
140 Briyanna Jones         7 Elmont Memorial           8.39 16   
141 Janiela Ullner           Scarsdale                 8.40 22   
141 ??? Jones                Roosevelt                 8.40 29   
143 Christina Hogan       11 School of the Holy C      8.41 24   
143 Felicia Costanza         Lakeland/Panas            8.41 19   
143 Naomi Judge              Central Islip             8.41 19   
146 Dominique Dotson         Longwood                  8.44  7   
147 Raechelle Emanuel        Hackley                   8.45 20   
148 Julie Conway             Suffern                   8.46 23   
148 Caity Breglia            Long Beach                8.46  6   
150 Jackie Zaweski           McGann-Mercy              8.48 24   
150 Kayla Moore              Lakeland/Panas            8.48 23   
150 Jarette Peter-Gay        Hempstead                 8.48  6   
150 Sabrie Morre             Macarthur                 8.48 16   
154 D. Dolan                 Bayport-Blue Point        8.52  8   
155 Amani Howard             Walt Whitman              8.55 20   
155 Melissa Dabel            Elizabeth                 8.55  5   
157 Christelle Desire        Martin Van Buren          8.56 20   
158 ??? Ritchwood            Roosevelt                 8.58 22   
158 Heather Joseph           Walt Whitman              8.58 25   
160 Daniellea Musacchio      St. Joseph Hill           8.60 21   
161 Allyson Trachtenberg     Hauppauge                 8.63 21   
162 Kerriann Tenney          Connetquot                8.64 22   
163 Adafin Blackburn         McGann-Mercy              8.65 28   
164 ??? Lloyd                Roosevelt                 8.66 29   
165 Kalea Brown              Freeport                  8.70 22   
165 Tiffany Easy             John Bowne                8.70 20   
165 Brittany Hurst           Long Beach                8.70  6   
168 Britney Williams         Martin Van Buren          8.72 24   
168 Melissa Strauss          Scarsdale                 8.72 16   
168 Marissa Palermo          Riverhead                 8.72 19   
171 Julia Rotatori                                     8.73 26   
171 Deonna Horen             Freeport                  8.73 22   
173 Diamond Miller           Martin Van Buren          8.76 29   
173 Lordy Rene               Central Islip             8.76 23   
175 Tanjaneka Martin         Mt. Vernon                8.79 28   
175 Sinead Slade             Middletown North          8.79 20   
177 Tamika Tanis             Franklin K Lane           8.81 26   
177 Maddie Oliver            Conestoga                 8.81  2   
179 Jessica Goldberg         Roslyn High               8.82 23   
179 Djudma Cherilus        9 Westbury                  8.82  2   
181 Amanda Cosentino         Pingry                    8.83 26   
181 Ciara Coynes             Franklin K Lane           8.83 25   
183 Hannah Gumb              St. Joseph Hill           8.85 22   
184 Sarah O'Neil             St. John Baptist          8.87 21   
185 Marta Wyszynski          McGann-Mercy              8.88 28   
186 Cat Bactat               Friends Seminary          8.89 26   
187 Sydney Kilo              Riverhead                 8.91 25   
188 Tiffany Olakadana        Jackson Memorial          8.95 27   
188 Jonelle Bantoon          Christ the King           8.95 21   
190 Shania Daniel            Riverhead                 8.99 24   
190 Alesha Jones             Franklin K Lane           8.99 24   
192 Ayanna Kaisler           Riverdale Baptist         9.04  8   
193 Kathleen Burpoe       11 Sacred Heart Academy      9.07 27   
194 Becca Outten             AI duPont                 9.10 27   
195 Bahuya Powell            Mt. Vernon                9.14 27   
196 Jessica Futoran          Roslyn High               9.15 24   
197 Nichole Pinto            Fort Hamilton             9.21 27   
198 Helena Belhumeur         Friends Seminary          9.35 26   
199 Margo Reiman             Hewlett                   9.42 12   
200 Maggie White           9 Sacred Heart Academy      9.50 27   
201 Donna Hong               Hauppauge                 9.51 29   
202 Elaine Jaffery           AI duPont                 9.52 29   
203 Liz Lolis                School of the Holy C      9.55 25   
204 Alexandria Velasquez     Fort Hamilton             9.56 27   
205 Winna Gao                Roslyn High               9.58 28   
206 Ebonee Faben             Long Beach                9.59 22   
207 Kashaf Deja              Walt Whitman              9.64 28   
208 Rachel Haber             St. Joseph Hill           9.67 28   
209 Ashley George            Hauppauge                 9.73 29   
209 Dayana Ibadango          Franklin K Lane           9.73 25   
211 Melissa Ryan             AI duPont                 9.82 27   
212 Danishka Decene          Walt Whitman              9.91 28   
213 Lauren Opoku             John Bowne                9.94 20   
214 Amanda Alcamo         12 Sacred Heart Academy      9.95 29 

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Finals              
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deajah Stevens           Benjamin Cardozo         39.11   
  2 Kim Bailey               Taft Education Campu     39.59   
  3 Lakin Hatcher            McDononogh               40.16   
  4 Maiya Dendy              Padua Academy            40.34   
  5 Carla Williams           Penn Wood                41.39

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Prelims               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kadecia Baird            Medgar Evers             39.22  1   
  2 Maiya Dendy              Padua Academy            40.30  1   
  3 Kim Bailey               Taft Education Campu     40.38  3   
  4 Deajah Stevens           Benjamin Cardozo         40.54  8   
  5 Larin Hatcher            McDononogh               40.68  4   
  6 Caela Williams           Penn Wood                40.94 34   
  7 Arianne Strunkey      10 Taft Education Campu     41.13  4   
  8 Holly Sullivan           Owen J. Roberts          41.20  4   
  9 Shi-anne Humes           Port Richmond            41.43  2   
 10 Sara Flores              Kingston                 41.46  2   
 11 Crystal Green            Uniondale                41.48  5   
 12 Nicole Hamilton          John Glenn               41.85  7   
 13 Lahni Clifton            Milford Mill             42.03  7   
 14 Imani Jackson            Franklin                 42.19 13   
 15 Dyanna McCaskiy          Newburgh Free Academ     42.23 11   
 16 Kerri Graber             Half Hollow Hills We     42.32  3   
 17 Samaria Ward             Riverdale Baptist        42.34  9   
 18 Laura Jaeger             Garden City              42.43 11   
 19 Rowanna Watson           Norristown Area          42.46 20   
 20 Alicia Bousa             Colonie                  42.52  5   
 21 Christina Holmes         Penn Wood                42.59 34   
 22 Kadesha Roberts          Uniondale                42.63  5   
 23 Aziza Hawthorne       12 Mary Louis Academy       42.64  1   
 24 B. Walker                Bayport-Blue Point       42.72 15   
 25 Eboni Watford            Milford Mill             42.74  6   
 26 Tatyana Gadson           Hempstead                42.80 28   
 27 Ashley Mandat            North Babylon            42.84  3   
 28 Mikeisha Kelly           Colonie                  42.88  1   
 29 Kelly Lankins            Garden City              42.95  8   
 30 Treshanna Taylor      11 Murry Bergtraum          43.07 35   
 31 Medinah Spencer          Milford Mill             43.10  6   
 32 Tassoula Blake-Camero    Martin Van Buren         43.12 28   
 33 Mary Kate Kenny          Sacred Heart Academy     43.14 13   
 34 Jonel Henry              Middletown North         43.18 12   
 35 Achana Pierce            Penn Wood                43.19 35   
 36 Kendra Soogrim           Erasmus Hall             43.25 16   
 37 Felicia Walker           DeWitt Clinton           43.32 15   
 38 Kianna Tidball           DeWitt Clinton           43.45 20   
 39 Jenna Ellenbacher        Cranford                 43.46 23   
 40 Kristen LaValle          St. John Baptist         43.53 14   
 41 Nicole Ras               Middletown North         43.54 20   
 42 Emily Cafaro             Garden City              43.60  9   
 43 Essence Sterling         Sachem East              43.62 12   
 44 Mikaila Ford             Holy Names               43.65  6   
 44 Carly Montgomery         Kellenberg               43.65  3   
 46 Alexis Bell              Norristown Area          43.68 21   
 46 Nida Wilson              Evander Childs           43.68 14   
 48 Miracle Neville          Mt. Vernon               43.73 14   
 49 Morgan Menzzasalma       Monroe Woodbury          43.76  1   
 50 Samantha Tailon          Bethlehem                43.79 14   
 51 Diamond Watts            Hempstead                43.80 26   
 52 Oneila Denton            Hempstead                43.84 25   
 53 Ariel Hendrickson     12 Connetquot               43.90  1   
 54 Soraya Theard            Suffern                  43.94 13   
 54 Maggie Friel             Conestoga                43.94 15   
 54 Falilath Salau           Central Islip            43.94  5   
 57 Nicole Hubert         11 Mary Louis Academy       43.99  7   
 57 Maria Alexander          St. John Baptist         43.99 14   
 59 Tashana Muschette        Erasmus Hall             44.00 17   
 60 Breanna Hoffman          Longwood                 44.02  3   
 61 DeAnn Cross           11 Winslow Township HS      44.06 39   
 62 Tamoya Brown             Elizabeth                44.11 34   
 63 Shannon Murphy           Macarthur                44.13  2   
 64 Katie Nerney             Burnt Hills-Ballston     44.17  7   
 65 Ashley McGuire           Cranford                 44.24 20   
 66 Briel Biggs              Frederick Douglass       44.25  2   
 67 Zayna Milligan           Norristown Area          44.31 24   
 68 Allyson Dertel           Colonie                  44.35 22   
 69 Tess Cavanaugh           Hackley                  44.40 10   
 70 Keyshanna Symns          Longwood                 44.49  4   
 71 Elizabeth Myers          Benjamin Cardozo         44.55 27   
 72 Casey File               Walt Whitman             44.58 21   
 73 Bryana Williams          Riverdale Baptist        44.62  8   
 73 Morgan Burchhardt        Burnt Hills-Ballston     44.62  7   
 75 Antonella Cotilletta  11 Sacred Heart Academy     44.68 16   
 76 Carina Singletary        Glens Falls              44.69 11   
 77 Jenna Retell             Burnt Hills-Ballston     44.82 10   
 78 MyAngel Davis            Millville                44.84  2   
 79 C. Dooley                Bayport-Blue Point       44.89 17   
 80 Florina Jajaga           Port Richmond            44.93  3   
 81 Brittany Preston       9 Winslow Township HS      44.96 39   
 82 Gabby Schreib            Kellenberg               44.98 11   
 83 Dorie Ervilus            Kellenberg               45.12 10   
 84 Deborah Myrtil           Half Hollow Hills We     45.16  4   
 85 Ruthie Aduokat           Pingry                   45.17 15   
 86 Leah Evans               Pleasantville            45.18 22   
 86 Emikhe Tisor             Fashion HS               45.18  5   
 88 Laura VanHorn            Cranford                 45.22 21   
 89 Nicolette Wilson         East Meadow              45.32 20   
 90 Alyssa Jean              Half Hollow Hills We     45.40  6   
 91 Hailey Sherman        12 Methacton                45.42 25   
 92 Giorvania LeRouge        Elizabeth                45.47 36   
 92 Katrina Thompson         McGann-Mercy             45.47 12   
 94 Taylor Kelly             John Glenn               45.53 24   
 95 Dana Kurylyk             LaGuardia                45.55 13   
 96 Stephanie Asher          Glenelg                  45.57 34   
 97 Emma Palmer              Pingry                   45.61 18   
 97 Jessica Volpe            Hauppauge                45.61 23   
 99 Sami Stewart             New Canaan               45.75 31   
 99 Breana Sweeny            Longwood                 45.75 15   
101 Arneil Murray            Nazareth                 45.78 16   
102 Maurgerite Van Zijl      Friends Seminary         45.79 30   
103 Beaux Mitton             Friends Seminary         45.87 31   
104 Afesha Neyerson          Martin Van Buren         46.00 29   
105 Melisandre Corlett       Newburgh Free Academ     46.01 12   
106 Amanda DiSalvo           Sachem East              46.02 22   
107 Jocelyn McCloskey        AI duPont                46.09 24   
108 Valeria Rudinov          Connetquot               46.12  5   
109 Ayele Townsend           Benjamin Cardozo         46.15  2   
110 B. Kreuscher             Bayport-Blue Point       46.16 18   
111 Yasmeen Albashier        Nazareth                 46.27 17   
111 Aisling Fitzgerald       Holy Trinity             46.27 28   
113 Nicole Sellino           Hewlett                  46.29  8   
113 Imani Sherrill        11 School of the Holy C     46.29 34   
115 Shannon Haggerty         Bethlehem                46.31 29   
116 Zoe Bongiovanni       12 Methacton                46.37 19   
117 Briana Wright            Riverdale Baptist        46.48  9   
118 Debra Archer             Macarthur                46.54 12   
119 Amanday Sovany           Mount St. Mary           46.56 11   
120 Tiesha Hargrove          Millville                46.59 11   
121 Erin Butrico             Pingry                   46.65 19   
122 Domenica Piccolli        John Glenn               46.68 25   
123 Anais Roller             Lakeland/Panas           46.69 32   
124 Nicole Doherty           Manalapan                46.86 16   
124 Ashley Lucidonio      11 Methacton                46.86 24   
124 Tyanna Scudder           North Babylon            46.86 13   
127 Nyoka Vassel             Mt. Vernon               46.90 13   
128 Kirsten Ritter           Hauppauge                46.94 26   
129 Kumba Jobareth           Taft Education Campu     46.96 26   
129 Deja Richardson          Mt. Vernon               46.96 15   
131 Ali Badalato             Kingston                 47.01 28   
132 Sydney Forte             Middletown North         47.03 27   
133 Chinenye Ani             Curtis                   47.08 17   
134 Jessica Sanchez          Erasmus Hall             47.10 40   
135 Ricki Liu                Midwood                  47.16 29   
136 Sarah Nolan            9 Christ the King          47.17 49   
137 Jarielle Isaac        10 Elmont Memorial          47.18 45   
138 Raechelle Emanuel        Hackley                  47.21 10   
139 Jazmin Parks             Monroe Woodbury          47.24  9   
140 Allison Piwowarski       Glenelg                  47.27 51   
140 Gabrielle Gilbert        Elizabeth                47.27 35   
142 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie      Garden City              47.33 20   
143 Alexis Carey             Nanuet                   47.43 25   
144 Lexi Penka            11 Connetquot               47.44 23   
145 Rain Cornelius           Jackson Memorial         47.50 35   
146 Christina Rooney         Scarsdale                47.51 38   
146 Rose Jean-Louis       10 Westbury                 47.51 30   
148 Sherline Valle           East Meadow              47.52 27   
149 Margo Coulovich          LaGuardia                47.55 18   
150 Olatunbosun Olakunri     James Madison            47.56 37   
150 Corri Moran           11 Sachem North             47.56  9   
152 Morgan Bryant         11 School of the Holy C     47.58 42   
153 Dymon Lee                Norristown Area          47.62 23   
154 Erin Hegarty          11 Sacred Heart Academy     47.82 14   
155 Brianna Gallo            MSIT                     47.83 23   
156 Allison Cyons            Nanuet                   47.87 26   
157 Felicia Costanzo         Lakeland/Panas           47.92 35   
158 Jill Brown               Massapequa               47.96 22   
159 Jamilla Regault          Nazareth                 48.01 19   
160 Erykah Camal           9 Elmont Memorial          48.07 46   
160 Kristen Volz             Glenelg                  48.07 36   
162 ??? Ashwood              Newburgh Free Academ     48.12 42   
163 Deirdre O'Hanlon         Bethlehem                48.15 16   
164 Tori Peters              Bishop Loughlin          48.16  8   
165 Keara Hurley             Cranford                 48.22 22   
166 Rose Jean                Westbury                 48.24 34   
167 Kourtney Smith           Millville                48.26 10   
168 Renea Smith              Monroe Woodbury          48.29 27   
169 Giselle Paraboo          James Madison            48.31 37   
170 Chandler Gregor          Long Beach               48.34 21   
171 Erin Egon                Massapequa               48.37 25   
172 Jordana Schucker         Nanuet                   48.38 25   
173 Samantha Seymour         Suffern                  48.41 28   
174 Maria Ciprian            Franklin K Lane          48.43 47   
175 Denisha West           9 Westbury                 48.44 31   
176 Karly Kriall             Mount St. Mary           48.59 10   
177 Tia Walker               Middletown North         48.62 29   
178 Vanessa Gregory          Roslyn High              48.63 33   
179 Julie Spindel            New Canaan               48.69 30   
180 Emily Daigle             Millville                48.72 19   
181 Essence Birts            Pleasantville            48.92 38   
181 Vienna Francolino        St. John Villa           48.92  7   
183 Medina Mulic           9 Christ the King          49.01 48   
184 Luciana Salas            St. Edmund Prep          49.02 45   
185 Leah Mapp                Nazareth                 49.05 18   
186 Maria Epinoza            Mary Louis Academy       49.13 18   
187 Maya Holder              Elmont Memorial          49.21 46   
188 Aysia McElroy            Riverhead                49.22 33   
189 Olivia Allen          10 Murry Bergtraum          49.30 36   
190 Shawnae Johnson          James Madison            49.32 37   
191 Quimani Gray             North Brunswick          49.40  6   
192 Kara Molnar              Jackson Memorial         49.41 37   
193 Becca Chase              Franklin                 49.46 45   
194 Melissa Liebold       11 Sachem North             49.49  8   
195 Keaton McAuliffe         New Canaan               49.52 33   
196 Jesse Correale           Notre Dame               49.55 21   
197 Crystal Gray             Central Islip            49.60 40   
198 Ranec Robertson          Irvington                49.62 48   
199 Clara Corner             Franklin K Lane          49.72 47   
200 Daminska Estime          Midwood                  49.75 32   
201 Marrissa Palermo         Riverhead                49.92 36   
201 Nicole Borowsky          Mount St. Mary           49.92 24   
203 Asher                    Newburgh Free Academ     50.06 30   
204 Stephanie Blaskovic      St. Francis Prep         50.14 17   
205 Ashley Eckett            Jackson Liberty          50.15 26   
206 Mikayla Cannales         Sachem East              50.35 18   
207 Danielle Thomas          Riverhead                50.38 33   
208 Chelsea Rotando          Long Beach               50.39 22   
208 Emily Horgous            Holy Trinity             50.39 26   
210 Troya Gibson             Pleasantville            50.42 38   
210 Meghan McMannis          Suffern                  50.42 40   
212 Paige O'Neil             St. John Baptist         50.55 29   
212 Maria Hatzipetros        St. John Villa           50.55 17   
214 Rachel Clement           Riverhead                50.59 31   
215 Imani West               North Brunswick          50.67  6   
215 Siobhan Mariquit         Suffern                  50.67 29   
217 Madalyn Iadanza       11 Sachem North             50.69 27   
218 Krystal King             Holy Trinity             50.70 21   
219 Kate Leone               White Plains             50.71 40   
220 Shania Daniel            Riverhead                50.79 33   
221 ??? Martin               Newburgh Free Academ     50.81 42   
221 Sydney Kito              Riverhead                50.81 38   
223 Michelle Severs          Suffern                  50.82 30   
224 ??? Saddi                Newburgh Free Academ     50.91 39   
225 Rosemary Vu              St. Francis Prep         50.95 16   
225 Mary Curatolo            St. John Villa           50.95 28   
227 Diamond R.               Roosevelt                51.00 49   
228 Noemie Nieves            Irvington                51.01 51   
229 Claudia Penate        10 Westbury                 51.15 30   
230 Deonna Horne             Freeport                 51.21 46   
231 Shanayia Lloyd           Roosevelt                51.47 50   
232 Valeria Quezada          Kingston                 51.48 43   
233 Kalea Brown              Freeport                 51.52 46   
234 Emily Schobert           Hauppauge                51.63 43   
235 Theresa Bellucci         McGann-Mercy             51.65 36   
236 Sara Jane Drewett        Eldred                   51.68 31   
237 Ciara Meechum            Notre Dame               51.71 19   
238 Cynthia Debranch         Hewlett                  51.72 27   
239 Seona Clarke             Catherine McAuley        51.77 35   
240 Jarette Peter-Gay        Hempstead                51.91 47   
241 Emma Wotring             Glen Ridge               52.01 48   
242 Erika K                  Hewlett                  52.07  9   
243 Maya Creamer             Central Islip            52.12 47   
244 Esma Qudan               Fort Hamilton            52.13 44   
245 Julianna Bastone         White Plains             52.17 41   
245 Grace Felton             LaGuardia                52.17 36   
247 Brooke Gitlin            Suffern                  52.41 32   
248 Arlet Duran           12 Murry Bergtraum          52.56 43   
249 Nicole DelMaestro        St. John Villa           52.71 37   
250 Djudma Cherilus        9 Westbury                 52.81 47   
251 Jackie Narciso           Suffern                  52.84 39   
252 Samantha Tavares         LaGuardia                52.90 19   
253 Kiyler Phillips          James Madison            53.08 49   
254 K. Delcorea              Newburgh Free Academ     53.12 40   
255 Elissa Raduazzo          St. Francis Prep         53.41 38   
256 Savanah Wang             St. Francis Prep         53.43 43   
257 Shannon Wise             Friends Seminary         53.53 50   
258 Tara Hansen              Nanuet                   53.99 31   
259 Shamayam Jones           James Madison            54.11 51   
260 Teandra Scott            Catherine McAuley        54.16 46   
261 Melissa McMonagle        Eldred                   54.19 24   
262 Rebecca Lio              Tottenville              54.44 32   
263 Mary Lynch               White Plains             54.57 41   
264 Samantha Springstead     Notre Dame               54.61 38   
265 Tamika Tanis             Franklin K Lane          54.99 49   
266 Kellsey Rosentraub       Long Beach               55.11 23   
267 Thalia Figueroa          AI duPont                55.30 49   
268 Samantha Felix           St. Francis Prep         55.42 44   
269 Katelyn Cordero          Suffern                  55.46 39   
270 Monique Greer            Freeport                 55.52 47   
271 Morgan Cummings          AI duPont                55.54 48   
272 Ariana Luna              Middletown North         55.81 51   
273 Samatha Stark            Suffern                  56.31 41   
274 Julie Chan               Fort Hamilton            56.81 44   
275 Kelli Smith              John Bowne               56.82 49   
276 Willermine Taloute    11 Westbury                 57.30 44   
277 Magdalena Bieszczad      Jackson Memorial         57.34 37   
278 Gita Vikram              MSIT                     57.51 42   
279 Samantha Metellus        Catherine McAuley        57.65 48   
280 Gina Kaliopi             Fort Hamilton            57.81 44   
281 Devin Quinn              Suffern                  58.12 41   
282 Melissa Iaria            Suffern                  58.42 41   
283 Destiny Mack             Irvington                58.52 50   
284 Shareese Worrell         Erasmus Hall             58.58 48   
285 Temise Harvey            John Bowne               58.61 51   
286 Cyndia Tlatelpa          Midwood                  58.68 41   
287 Gillian Vallaster        Jackson Liberty          58.71 32   
288 Carmen Recio             Roslyn High              59.13 44   
289 Molly Cacase          12 School of the Holy C     59.21 42   
290 Erica Haber              St. Joseph Hill        1:00.12 43   
291 Emily Bromberg           LaGuardia              1:00.24 45   
292 Priya Tyagaraj           St. Joseph Hill        1:00.61 39   
292 Shivanie Rambaran        MSIT                   1:00.61 42   
294 Erika Poston             Eldred                 1:00.71 32   
295 Wendy Obi                Catherine McAuley      1:00.72 46   
296 Gianna Spirio            Hauppauge              1:00.82 45   
297 Mary Delaney             St. Joseph Hill        1:01.01 40   
298 Alexandra O'Neill        McGann-Mercy           1:01.55 45   
299 Emily Ly                 Central Islip          1:02.34 50   
300 Jessica Goldberg         Roslyn High            1:02.42 43   
301 Alesha Jones             Franklin K Lane        1:07.39 50   
302 Raquel Santana           Franklin K Lane        1:10.75 51

Varsity Girls 600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Baker             Columbia               1:33.56  1   
  2 Sarah Adler              Suffern                1:35.93  4   
  3 Sidney Hayes             McDonogh               1:36.34  2   
  4 Katie ONeill             Garden City            1:36.94  1   
  5 Kaitlin Close            Holy Names             1:37.94  2   
  6 Christina Zelenoy        Monroe - Woodbury      1:38.55  1   
  7 Seline Tan-Torres     12 Methacton              1:38.73  3   
  8 Victoria Thaler          Millville              1:38.92  2   
  9 Stherline Silencieux     Newark Tech            1:39.06  1   
 10 Shanee Grant             Fashion                1:39.27  2   
 11 Nzinga Meadows           Benhamin Benneker      1:40.61  3   
 12 Krirsten Kaminski        Colonie                1:40.67  1   
 13 Siane Wilson             Penn Wood              1:40.89  4   
 14 Yazmin Wilson-Jones      Port Richmond          1:40.98  1   
 15 Nicole Fajas             Mount St. Mary's       1:42.27  2   
 16 Kayley Jansen            Kingston               1:42.38  3   
 17 Kesha Medas              Cardozo                1:42.85  3   
 18 Odessa Fernandes         Medgar Evers           1:43.31  6   
 19 Beacky Dionisio          Middletown             1:43.48  5   
 20 Torie Robinson        11 Winslow Township HS    1:43.49  8   
 21 Alison Doway             Port Richmond          1:43.54  2   
 22 Kaylin Tucker            Riverdale Baptist      1:43.61  7   
 23 Agner Bobbitt            Columbia               1:43.95  4   
 24 Cauren Rivera            St. John the Baptist   1:44.02  6   
 25 Zauena Johnson           Riverdale Baptist      1:44.16  7   
 26 Kenisha Pugh             Medgar Evers           1:44.45  5   
 27 Khadejah Harrison        Benhamin Benneker      1:44.76  3   
 28 Anastasia Monsen         Burnt Hills - Ballst   1:44.92  4   
 29 Lawren Wright            Penn Wood              1:44.95  4   
 30 Laurie Semetsis          Sachem East            1:45.07  5   
 31 Mellissa Ganz            Monroe - Woodbury      1:45.19  4   
 32 Caroline Groce           Kent Place             1:45.21  5   
 33 Rebecca Collimore        Jackson Memorial       1:45.52  9   
 34 Morgan Cooper            Holy Names             1:45.54  6   
 35 Akua Williams            Middletown             1:45.60  5   
 36 April Prevard            Pleasantville          1:45.86  9   
 37 Dazmonique Carr          Haddon Heights         1:45.91  5   
 38 Devon O'Shaugrestry      Kellenberg             1:46.00  6   
 39 Alexis Johnson           Freeport               1:46.21  6   
 40 S. Triani                Bayport - Blue Point   1:46.36  6   
 41 Allie Fernandez          Burnt Hills - Ballst   1:46.40  7   
 42 McKenzie Cloutier     12 New Hope-Solebury      1:46.44  7   
 43 Joy Martinez             Pleasantville          1:46.46  9   
 44 Meredith Hensalik        MSIT                   1:46.60  5   
 45 Onella Denton            Hempslead              1:46.71  4   
 46 Natalie Sopchak          MacArthur              1:46.85  8   
 47 Casey Destefano          North Brunswick        1:46.86 10   
 48 Paulette Mottacsi        Garden City            1:47.23  4   
 49 Vivian Martinez          Manalapan              1:47.87  6   
 50 Semitrius Baxter         Winslow Township HS    1:47.98  8   
 51 Jordan Fleming           Midd North             1:48.32  9   
 52 Christine Oguledo     12 Winslow Township HS    1:48.39  8   
 53 Taylor Velez             St. Catherine Academ   1:48.49 10   
 54 Gina Capobianco          Colonie                1:48.57  4   
 55 Jamilia Jones            Bishop Ford            1:48.59  8   
 56 Kelly Punturo            Garden City            1:48.61  6   
 57 Kay-tiarra Johnson       Hempstead              1:48.81  4   
 58 Spencer Pana             Monroe - Woodbury      1:48.82  5   
 59 Brooke McDaid            Garden City            1:48.83  6   
 60 Ursula Svoboda           Suffern                1:48.94  9   
 61 Anna Butrico             Pingry                 1:48.98  9   
 62 Keyanna Zollner          Middletown             1:49.11  8   
 63 Melanie Taylor           Burnt Hills - Ballst   1:49.22  8   
 64 Alex Naughton            New Canaan             1:49.24  9   
 65 Amrita Persaud           Suffern                1:49.26  9   
 66 Shinia Forrester         Murry Bergtraum        1:49.39 11   
 67 Amy Hickman              Jackson Liberty        1:49.61 11   
 68 C. Hasher                Bayport - Blue Point   1:49.63  6   
 69 Amanda Kaufman           Hewlett                1:49.75  8   
 70 Elizabeth Pabisch        Half Hollow Hills We   1:49.77  7   
 71 Adaeze Amaefide          Milford Mill Academy   1:49.84  7   
 72 Kay Harrel               Massapequa             1:50.01 12   
 73 Ally Figalora            Sachem East            1:50.02  8   
 74 Shannon Downey           Hauppauge              1:50.15  7   
 75 Moria Belyayera          MSIT                   1:50.26 10   
 76 Carina Singletary        Glens Falls            1:50.27  6   
 77 Paige Duca            10 Sacred Heart Academy   1:50.39  9   
 78 Alexa Hullano            Connetquot             1:50.64 11   
 79 Kassie Kimmey            Bethlehem              1:50.72 12   
 80 Sarah Feldman            Bronx Science          1:50.77  9   
 81 Natalie Antoney          Elizabeth              1:50.94  8   
 82 Catherine Dolan       12 Connetquot             1:50.96 11   
 83 Holly Sentowski          Hauppauge              1:51.25 10   
 84 R. Moschio               Bayport - Blue Point   1:51.45  7   
 84 Shayla Harris            Kent Place             1:51.45  5   
 86 Lizzy Deyo               Colonie                1:51.54 12   
 87 Claire Travis            East Meadow            1:51.73  7   
 88 Amanda Wiilliams         Mount St. Mary's       1:51.75  5   
 89 Casey Pollock            St. John the Baptist   1:51.81 11   
 90 Caitlin Lewihan          Nanuet                 1:51.96 13   
 91 Patricia Nersten         St. John Villa Acade   1:52.44  5   
 92 Naomi Ruth               Franklin               1:52.56 14   
 93 Kristina Schrepf      12 Sachem North           1:52.59  7   
 94 Audrey Miller            Longwood               1:52.75  5   
 95 Zhaneia Thybulle       7 Elmont Memorial        1:52.78 10   
 96 Megan Carrick            Riverhead              1:52.83 11   
 97 Slipsager Tanya          School of the Holy C   1:52.96  6   
 98 Tiffany Anderson         Thomas Edison          1:53.70 12   
 99 Erica Feurtado           Elmont Memorial        1:54.30 10   
100 Jackie Roda              Notre Dame Academy     1:54.57  6   
101 Christina Prosper        St. Francis Prep       1:54.59 13   
102 Taina Henri              Midwood                1:54.81 10   
102 Kasey Suszko             Jackson Liberty        1:54.81 11   
104 Briana Rexon             John Glenn             1:54.86 12   
104 Jontae Hamcins           North Brunswick        1:54.86 10   
106 Danielle Joyca           Kellenberg             1:54.90  7   
107 Elexa Sherman         12 Methacton              1:55.00 10   
108 Jomadlys Taveras         Middletown             1:55.23 10   
109 Rachel Semetsis          Sachem East            1:55.40 12   
110 Brianna Kemp             James Madison          1:55.48 12   
111 Brielle Ringle           Massapequa             1:55.58 11   
112 Courtney Welsh           McGann - Mercy         1:56.51 13   
113 Marie Flaherty           St. Francis Prep       1:56.58 14   
114 Amanda Greisman          St. John Villa Acade   1:56.59  8   
115 Stephanie Dorce       11 Westbury               1:56.70 11   
116 Kelly Fielder            St. John the Baptist   1:56.87 15   
117 Christa Accordi          Holy Trinity           1:57.31 15   
118 Heather Kaminkere        Hewlett                1:57.67 12   
119 Shannon Shirley          Evander                1:57.75 13   
120 Elizabeth Auguste        Walt Whitman           1:57.76 12   
121 Taylor Buechner       11 Sachem North           1:57.81 13   
121 Sabrina Blaskovic        St. Francis Prep       1:57.81 13   
123 Shaniel Fairdough        Taft Education Campu   1:57.91  7   
124 Ashley Birmingham     11 Murry Bergtraum        1:58.08 12   
125 Tatiana Narvaez          Suffern                1:58.12 13   
126 Lacey Donlon             Longwood               1:58.21 11   
127 Taylor Yo                Scarsdale              1:58.26 14   
127 Joanna Grueneberg     10 Sacred Heart Academy   1:58.26  9   
129 Elizabeth Mastellone     Holy Trinity           1:58.38 12   
130 Nicole Zitzmann          East Meadow            1:58.50  9   
131 Shelby Francis           North Brunswick        1:58.81 10   
131 Sainelle McLean          Taft Education Campu   1:58.81 10   
133 Delfina Brancehi         Central Islip          1:58.83 16   
134 Aaliyah Johnson          James Madison          1:58.95 14   
135 Ezerea Brassington       Columbia               1:59.36  4   
136 Baylee Corrigan          Kingston               1:59.52 13   
137 Briana Taylor            Freeport               1:59.79  8   
138 Rachel Johnson           Glenelg                1:59.83  8   
139 D'Liyah Brown            Irvington              1:59.84  7   
140 Dadine Albert            Irvington              2:00.07  7   
141 Nicole Pietrunti         St. Joseph Hill        2:00.24 10   
142 Adriana Ortiz            Lake Land / Panas      2:00.31 13   
143 Madison Volpe            St. Joseph Hill        2:00.35 12   
144 Erica Doran              Nanuet                 2:00.48 13   
145 Adedolapo Oyeleye        Franklin K Lane        2:00.75 15   
146 Ashley Miskovsky      11 Sachem North           2:00.82 14   
147 Ayanna Roberts           East Meadow            2:01.01  9   
148 Tai Wiggins              Millville              2:01.18  8   
149 Rachel Pablsch           Half Hollow Hills We   2:01.21 13   
150 Kristen Brooks           Kingston               2:01.58 14   
151 Adrianna Rowe-Mcleish    John Bowne             2:01.72 16   
152 Ciera Smalls             Hempstead              2:02.03 11   
153 Lenny Toussaint          Uniondale              2:02.14 12   
154 Caroline O'Neill      11 School of the Holy C   2:02.20 10   
155 Molly Dudrear            Conestoga              2:02.24  9   
156 Taliah Green             Lake Land / Panas      2:02.28 13   
157 Caroliyn Foligno         Midwood                2:02.48 15   
158 Nephthacie Delcy         Midwood                2:02.81 15   
159 Kaitlin Gallagher        Kellenberg             2:02.86 14   
160 Kristen Liu              Glen Ridge             2:03.73 15   
161 Danielle Shearer         Roslyn High            2:04.11 13   
162 Erin Swanhart            Glenelg                2:04.21 14   
163 Kerry Bonesteel       10 Connetquot             2:04.44 15   
164 Jahmani Daniel           James Madison          2:04.48 14   
165 Sammi Pierce             Glenelg                2:04.86 12   
166 Meagan O'Connor          St. Joseph Hill        2:05.01 15   
167 Destiny Otero            Evander                2:05.10 16   
168 CAarly Cahernoff         Long Beach             2:05.39 14   
169 Maria Cipirian           Franklin K Lane        2:05.51 10   
170 Gabrielle Rameriz        Walt Whitman           2:05.84 15   
171 Rebecca Traum Steinbe    Nanuet                 2:05.90 14   
172 Briana West              St. Francis            2:06.69 16   
173 Courtney Mooney          Nanuet                 2:06.78 13   
174 Vivian Musleh            MSIT                   2:07.22 14   
175 Christina Donovan        New Canaan             2:07.24 12   
176 Jessica Chung            Fort Hamilton          2:07.37 16   
177 Kiana Graham             Mt. Yernon             2:07.71 15   
178 Kelly Povetti            Jackson Memorial       2:08.27 16   
179 Tori Ann Willin          Uniondale              2:08.40 11   
180 Keshauna Fedrick         Hempstead              2:08.55 14   
181 Olivia Juenicke          Conestoga              2:08.63  9   
182 Jordan Barto             Long Beach             2:08.64 14   
183 Victoria Caruana         St. John Villa Acade   2:09.12  9   
184 Melissa Mykes            Catherine McAuley      2:09.87  4   
185 Cassy Gianakakis         North Babylon          2:10.28 16   
186 Dominae Swain            Uniondale              2:11.08 14   
187 Jennifer Li              Bronx Science          2:11.36 14   
188 Jennifer Hurst           Long Beach             2:12.25 11   
189 Alice Liu                LaGuardia              2:12.38 15   
190 Dounya Guermah           Fort Hamilton          2:12.57 16   
191 Kaydeja Ayala            Franklin K Lane        2:12.81 13   
192 Maggie Cassidy           Pingry                 2:13.04 15   
193 Jude Miller              Milford Mill Academy   2:13.26 10   
194 Raydine Castro           Mt. Yernon             2:13.91 16   
195 Nakeema Neunce           James Madison          2:14.01 16   
196 Shan Shan Liu            Freeport               2:15.03 10   
197 Majarie Fajardo          St. Francis            2:15.59 16   
198 Marissa Mucurio          Hauppauge              2:16.12 11   
199 Michelle Lee             Midwood                2:16.46 15   
200 Meghan Shmalzle          Roslyn High            2:16.48 13   
201 Sarah Carp               Notre Dame Academy     2:17.11 12   
202 Sarah Heath              Jackson Memorial       2:17.68 16   
203 Alexxis Gibbs            AI DuPort              2:18.27  5   
204 Erica Momford            Roslyn High            2:20.02 15   
205 Myra Perez               St. Francis            2:21.32 16   
206 Alexis Baptiste          Catherine McAuley      2:23.03  6   
207 Kristin Calderone        Walt Whitman           2:25.17 15   
208 Emily Ly                 Central Islip          2:25.89 16   
209 Francesca Cristiana      School of the Holy C   2:28.12 12   
210 Fariha Sattar            Forest Hills           2:29.85 16   
211 Dayana Ibadango          Franklin K Lane        2:31.30 15

Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylee Scott             Holy Names             3:02.57  2       
  2 Danika Jensen            Bethlehem              3:02.60  2        
  3 Emily Oniell             Garden City            3:05.07  1        
  4 C. Dooley                Bayport - Blue Point   3:06.04  2        
  5 O. Singh                 Boys and Girls HS      3:06.37  2        
  6 Imani Coleman            Columbia               3:06.62  1        
  7 Kali Kendall             Snyder                 3:07.01  1        
  8 Jessica Scheriff         North Babylon          3:07.73  2        
  9 Beaux Mittan             Friends Seminary       3:08.13  1         
 10 Shanilea Dessech         Columbia               3:08.33  1         
 11 Kare Mckenna             Massapequa             3:08.91  2         
 12 Nicole Ambrosecchio      Westhill               3:10.16  2         
 13 Rosalie Caracciolo    12 Sacred Heart Academy   3:11.39  2         
 14 Liz Magno                Kellenberg             3:11.46  2         
 15 Alexis Gomez             Monroe Woodbury        3:12.81  3         
 16 Alison Ambrosecchio      Westhill               3:13.09  2         
 17 Delina Auciello          McGann - Mercy         3:13.49  2         
 18 Fatou Tunkara            Taft Education Campu   3:13.89  3         
 19 Christina Martello       Mary Louis Academy     3:13.92  3         
 20 Sarah Rubino             Garden City            3:14.35  1         
 21 Jen Dulih                Midd North             3:14.74  1         
 22 Maddie Marrone           Midd North             3:16.50  3         
 23 Ashley Collimore         Jackson Memorial       3:16.55  6         
 24 Maria Dillingham         Riverhead              3:16.64  3         
 25 Jaclyn Panepinto         Port Richmond          3:16.74  2         
 26 Nicole Sanfilippo        St. John Villa         3:17.60  5         
 27 Kayla Blau               Hauppauge              3:18.24  4         
 28 Marianne Bartolotta      Holy Trinity           3:18.29  3         
 29 Maria Scalizi            Susan Wagner           3:18.31  3         
 30 Emily Wood               New Cannan             3:18.60  7         
 31 Amy Orellana             St. Francis Prep       3:19.41  4         
 32 Carolyn Pellegrini       Colonie                3:19.42  3         
 33 Taylor Velez             St. Catherin Academy   3:19.54  4         
 34 Laurel Fisher            Garden City            3:19.56  3         
 35 Kaitlyn Dermen           Millville              3:19.66  9         
 36 Christina Helmen         Scarsdale              3:19.93  3         
 37 Briel Biggs              Fredrick Douglas Aca   3:19.98  2         
 38 Kate McCormack           St. John the Baptist   3:20.12  3         
 39 Katie Kyam               Oceanside              3:20.71  1         
 40 Katie Hempfling          Scahem East            3:20.74  4         
 41 Melissa Pierre           MacArthur              3:21.38  5         
 42 Sarah Regnavlt           Mt. St. Mary           3:21.61  6         
 43 Erin Endres              St. John the Baptist   3:21.72  5         
 44 Sophie Debode            Kent Place             3:21.85  3         
 45 Amy Irving            12 Connetquot             3:22.11  1         
 46 Seona Maloney         11 Mary Louis Academy     3:22.54  4         
 47 Tiffany Eberhart         Jackson Memorial       3:23.46  5         
 48 Kritsy Carlin            MSIT                   3:23.83  3         
 49 Meghan Van Bommel        Riverhead              3:23.85  3         
 50 Lindsay Cheu             Bethlehem              3:23.95  2         
 51 Alexandra Zalewski       Hauppauge              3:24.90  5         
 52 J'Renda Rivera           Curtis                 3:25.34  4         
 53 Stephanie Lozicero       Kellenberg             3:25.84  4         
 54 Julianna Boswell         Glenelg                3:26.02  5         
 55 Stephanie Seedorf        Massapequa             3:26.72  3         
 56 A. Caminito              Bayport - Blue Point   3:26.97  4         
 57 Kerri Sexton          12 Mary Louis Academy     3:27.20  4         
 58 Kelly Gedes              MacArthur              3:27.32  4         
 59 Erena Gaither            John Bowne             3:27.35  1         
 60 Liz Gordon               New Cannan             3:27.73  7         
 61 Casey Geldeiman          Sachem East            3:28.45  5         
 62 Marissa Bellusce         Lynbrook               3:28.80  4         
 63 Alexa Godlmen            Massapequa             3:28.83  4         
 64 Karen Keteltas           John Glenn             3:29.21  4         
 65 Karli Murphy             Sachem East            3:29.66  5         
 66 Erin Croutier            Kellenberg             3:29.67  4         
 67 Lauren Hoffman           Walt Whitman           3:30.01  4         
 68 Mattie Coacher           Kent Place             3:30.07  3         
 69 Mateo Mills - Andruk     Glen Ridge             3:30.10  4         
 70 Greer Levin              Hackley School         3:30.86  6         
 71 Ashlie Senior         11 Newburgh Free Academ   3:31.14  5         
 72 Monica Abrams         11 Sachem North           3:31.17  5         
 73 Jackie Caceres           White Plains           3:31.39  6         
 74 Samantha Downing         Notre Dame Academy     3:31.64  5         
 75 Emily Lopez              St. John Villa         3:32.34  6         
 76 Jordan Hustin            Winslow Township HS    3:32.57  5         
 77 Jessica Szela            MSIT                   3:32.67  6         
 78 Casey Spirio             Hauppauge              3:33.76  7         
 79 Jackie O'Hare            Garden City            3:34.76  3         
 80 Caitlin Molinar          Jackson Memorial       3:34.97  8         
 81 Jamie Woych              Kingston               3:35.28  2         
 82 Hailey Egan              Colonie                3:35.33  7         
 83 Caitlin Munson           Midwood                3:36.20  7         
 84 Shannon Bennett       12 Sacred Heart Academy   3:37.25  7         
 85 Bianca Rey               St. Francis Prep       3:37.37  6         
 86 Emily Copper             Long Beach             3:37.80  7         
 87 Casey Barrett            MacArthur              3:37.87  6         
 88 Rosemary V               St. Francis Prep       3:37.93  6         
 89 Emily Cooperstein        Hewlett                3:38.64  6         
 90 Mia Coleman           11 Winslow Township HS    3:38.93  5         
 91 M. Kaplen                Bayport - Blue Point   3:39.93  6         
 92 Taesha Lillard           Mt. Vernon             3:40.63  5         
 93 Ellen Cahill             Pingry                 3:41.09  7         
 94 Maidson Walsh            New Hope-Solebury      3:41.76  6         
 95 Emily Geary              North Babylon          3:41.80  6         
 96 Claire Martine           Sacred Heart Academy   3:41.85  7         
 97 Kerianne Engesser        Longwood               3:42.24  5         
 98 Natalia Quiroz           Monroe Woodbury        3:42.25  9         
 99 Melanie Doulin           Holy Trinity           3:42.77  7         
100 Olivia Mooney            Lynbrook               3:42.82  7         
101 Camille Rand             Kingston               3:43.17  6         
102 Hannah Melly           9 Connetquot             3:43.18  8         
103 Caitlyn Walsh            McGann - Mercy         3:43.41  8         
104 Alanna Nati              Colonie                3:43.51  8         
105 Emily Maguire         10 Connetquot             3:43.59  8         
106 Sammi Pierce             Glenelg                3:43.63  7         
107 Marysa Mullen         12 Sachem North           3:44.74  7         
108 Shayla Bradley           Kingston               3:44.96  6         
109 Cory Gagliano            Mt. St. Mary           3:45.01  8         
110 Julia Reilly           9 Sachem North           3:45.22  7         
111 Alex Surka               St. John the Baptist   3:45.99  6         
112 Erin Simhart             Glenelg                3:46.06  7         
113 Diana Orsini             North Babylon          3:46.53  7         
114 Jamie Kimelstein         Holy Trinity           3:46.62  7         
115 Maggie Lewis             John Bowne             3:46.68  6         
116 Cassie Miller            New Cannan             3:47.15  7         
117 Meghan Williams          Millville              3:48.20  5         
118 Moya Dixon                                      3:48.38  6         
119 Maria Korolkova          LaGuardia              3:48.79  8         
120 Helen Zou                Bronx Science          3:48.83  9         
121 Maeve McGowan         11 School of the Holy C   3:49.96  8         
122 Sonia Bright Watea       Evander                3:50.09  9         
123 Caroline Kelly           Mt. St. Mary           3:50.57  8         
124 Maggie Czupich        10 New Hope-Solebury      3:50.80  5         
125 Michelle Danze           AI Dupoint             3:50.91  9         
126 Brittany Sullivan        Monroe Woodbury        3:51.39  9         
127 Melissa Kellyygon        Midwood                3:52.17  8         
128 Monique Mullings         Pleasantivlle          3:52.27  9         
129 Vanessa Liane            Midwood                3:54.10  9         
130 Shavia Adams             Mt. Vernon             3:54.81  8         
131 Sarah Kelliher           Long Beach             3:55.65  8         
132 Peri Saat                LaGuardia              3:56.26  8         
133 Katie Howe               AI Dupoint             3:58.08  8         
134 Alea Demarzo             Cenral Islip           3:58.15  9         
135 Marianna Soffer          MSIT                   3:58.97  8         
136 Lida Tozzi               Roslyn                 3:59.40  9         
137 Anamaria Toledo          LaGuardia              4:00.17  8         
138 Miabelle Salzar          Glen Ridge             4:01.88  9         
139 Janet Ni                 Fort Hamilton          4:02.27  9         
140 Kristen Tan              Notre Dame Academy     4:03.89  8         
141 NMeghan Schmalzle        Roslyn                 4:06.69  9         
142 Ashley Pickens           Pleasantivlle          4:07.45  9         
143 Emily Fray             9 School of the Holy C   4:08.53  8         
144 Olatunbosun Olakuri      James Madison          4:11.61  9         
145 Francesca Vican          McGann - Mercy         4:14.85  8         
146 Carla Hachiche           Fort Hamilton          4:15.35  9         
147 Emily Cirigliano         St. Joesph Hill        4:15.45  9         
148 Jackie Dimarco        11 School of the Holy C   4:15.53  8         
149 Veronica Lorenzo         Fort Hamilton          4:16.62  9         
150 Maria Espichan           Roslyn                 4:19.92  9         
151 Amanda Howard            Long Beach             4:24.85  8         
152 Kayla Keernan            Nanuet                 4:26.23  9         
152 Ayana Gay                Catherine McAuley      4:26.23  9         
154 Therese McCusker         Jackson Liberty        4:27.15  9         
155 Gianna Brushi            Jackson Liberty        4:31.70  9 

Varsity Girls One Mile Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabrina Southerland      Benjamin Cardozo       4:56.25  1   
  2 Catherine Maloy          Holy Names             5:03.64  1   
  3 Maddy Berkson            Classical              5:04.95  1   
  4 Amanda DeLaCruz          Port Richmond          5:07.14  1   
  5 Jazmine Fray          12 Kellenberg             5:10.56  1   
  6 Denise Branch            Benjamin Cardozo       5:11.22  1   
  7 Sarah Hardie             John Glenn             5:18.57  1   
  8 Estela Smith             Holy Names             5:18.74  1   
  9 Jennifer Gerland         Garden City            5:20.55  1   
 10 Corinne Birchard         Curtis                 5:22.58  2   
 11 Grace Casagrande         Cardinal Mooney        5:23.00  1   
 12 Schuyler Pruyn           Burnt Hills-Ballston   5:25.66  2   
 13 Meagan Hopkins           Lakeland/Panas         5:27.36  2   
 14 Rosalie Caracciolo    12 Sacred Heart Academy   5:29.39  2   
 15 Arianna Nash             Jackson Memorial       5:29.56  3   
 16 B. Delzell               Bayport-Blue Point     5:33.29  3   
 17 Aaliyah Watin            DeWitt Clinton         5:33.32  2   
 18 Isabel Hetherington      New Canaan             5:33.39  2   
 19 Olivia Wilson            Joel Barlow            5:33.52  3   
 20 Taryn Colon              Suffern                5:34.48  3   
 21 Bridget Sullivan      12 Connetquot             5:35.42  5   
 22 Mia Imbesi               Kellenberg             5:35.86  2   
 23 Meg Tuthill              McGann-Mercy           5:37.25  2   
 24 Lisa Fajardo          10 Bishop Ford            5:37.49  3   
 25 Christine Eisenberg      Hauppauge              5:37.76  2   
 26 Emma Gallagher           Garden City            5:37.82  1   
 27 Lorna Sherwood-Caball    LaGuardia              5:38.21  3   
 28 Elise Ramirez         10 Sachem North           5:38.82  2   
 29 Brianne Earnshaw         Methacton              5:38.97  2   
 30 Kelsey Esselman          Monroe Woodbury        5:39.15  4   
 31 Ciara Murphy             Sachem East            5:40.49  4   
 32 T. Darby                 Bayport-Blue Point     5:40.76  3   
 33 Anna Vanzeyts            Columbia               5:41.28  4   
 34 Elizabeth Wasserman      Monroe Woodbury        5:42.07  4   
 35 Kaitlin DeMartino        Sachem East            5:42.09  3   
 36 Nicolette Agostinacch    Macarthur              5:42.86  4   
 37 Gillian Sencindiver      Conestoga              5:43.01  4   
 38 Cassie Lauletti          Manalapan              5:43.03  5   
 39 Jordan Chervin           Manalapan              5:43.85  5   
 40 Liza Gellerman           White Plains           5:44.63  3   
 41 Lili Tobias              Bronx Science          5:44.64  2   
 42 Alana Richardson         Uniondale              5:46.21  3   
 43 Julia Champagne          Bethlehem              5:47.64  4   
 44 Danielle Britton         Jackson Memorial       5:47.92  3   
 45 Caroline Ferri           Garden City            5:48.18  2   
 46 Gillian Sokol            St. John Baptist       5:48.47  5   
 47 Jess Cueva-Scarpelli     Monroe Woodbury        5:49.25  4   
 48 Taylor Veiacka           Hauppauge              5:49.42  5   
 49 Evelyn Besom             Columbia               5:50.47  6   
 50 Oriana Howell         11 Sachem North           5:50.90  4   
 51 Emily Reid               Holy Names             5:51.11  4   
 52 Sophia Ponte             Conestoga              5:51.44  4   
 53 Klara Widrig             Burnt Hills-Ballston   5:51.60  5   
 54 Lana Delvecchio          New Canaan             5:51.72  4   
 55 Katelyn Chiaino          Middletown North       5:51.87  5   
 56 Jen Race                 Macarthur              5:52.01  4   
 57 Tiffany Merlinsky        MSIT                   5:52.13  5   
 58 Erin Byrne               Holy Trinity           5:52.48  5   
 59 Kelly O'Connor        11 Mount St. Mary         5:52.86  3   
 60 Elizabeth Sillcocks      Lakeland/Panas         5:52.90  4   
 61 Taylor Velez             St. Catharine          5:53.39  5   
 62 Melissa Ward             Long Beach             5:53.52  3   
 63 Rina Pelinky             Susan Wagner           5:55.31  5   
 64 Val Romero               Sachem East            5:55.40  6   
 65 Johanna Nasman           Conestoga              5:56.45  6   
 66 Caitlin Neary            Joel Barlow            5:56.81  4   
 67 Heather McCormick     10 Connetquot             5:57.34  5   
 68 Megan Shea               Radnor                 5:57.50  5   
 69 Sarah Suttu-Plunz        Bronx Science          5:58.31  4   
 70 Meredith Steely          Radnor                 5:58.37  6   
 71 Lea Legardfur            Bronx Science          5:58.85  2   
 72 Kathryn Cotter           Scarsdale              5:59.32  5   
 73 Merritt Dermer           Franklin               5:59.41  5   
 74 Michelle Dang            Colonie                5:59.83  6   
 74 Alyssa Neo               Roslyn High            5:59.83  6   
 76 Hannah Singer          9 New Hope-Solebury      6:00.09  6   
 77 Liz Loughlin             Kingston               6:00.92  7   
 78 Joy Abasola              Long Beach             6:01.08  3   
 79 Shelbi Wuss              Walt Whitman           6:01.54  7   
 80 Jolie Brakey             Holy Child             6:02.10  5   
 81 Allie Ryan               Middletown North       6:02.41  5   
 82 Anna Claire Piersiak     Curtis                 6:03.82  3   
 83 Dona Kgtulak             Massapequa             6:03.83  5   
 84 Corrine Vietorisz        New Canaan             6:04.39  5   
 85 Nicole Fudrini           Hewlett                6:04.68  6   
 86 Ana Martinovic           St. Francis Prep       6:04.76  5   
 87 Maggie DesRosiers        Scarsdale              6:05.14  6   
 88 Katie Stroble            St. John Baptist       6:05.77  6   
 89 Katie Boyce           12 New Hope-Solebury      6:06.24  6   
 90 N. Mason                 Bayport-Blue Point     6:06.27  6   
 91 Monika Farmer         10 Connetquot             6:06.69  7   
 92 Morgan Solender          Scarsdale              6:07.70  6   
 93 Callye Bolster           Hackley                6:08.27  7   
 94 Jillian Baldassarre      St. Joseph Hill        6:08.55  6   
 95 Tara Kelly               Notre Dame             6:09.71  4   
 96 Rachel Coati             Riverhead              6:10.22  2   
 97 Rain Cinco               MSIT                   6:10.62  7   
 98 Emani Parsons            Midwood                6:10.66  6   
 99 Shaina McCullough        Norristown Area        6:11.34  7   
100 Rachel Lackow            Lakeland/Panas         6:12.88  7   
101 Alex Gallagher           Massapequa             6:14.36  3   
102 Sarah Hack               Kingston               6:14.52  7   
103 Madsine Previlon         Irvington              6:14.65  5   
104 Sara Donahue             Colonie                6:14.74  7   
105 Crystal Randolph      11 Winslow Township HS    6:15.36  5   
106 Julia Joines             Jackson Memorial       6:15.42  6   
107 Jordyn Jaffer            Kingston               6:16.27  7   
107 Nicole DeLuca            Walt Whitman           6:16.27  7   
109 Morgan Albrecht          Jackson Liberty        6:16.31  7   
110 Anzhelika Grenaderska    Midwood                6:17.10  7   
111 Catherine Nasella        Susan Wagner           6:17.51  6   
112 Regina Serecin           Tottenville            6:19.45  7   
113 Caroline Critelli        Manalapan              6:20.24  7   
114 Paige Botie              Half Hollow Hills We   6:20.28  6   
115 Kiersten Gaertner        Macarthur              6:21.01  6   
116 Allison Hands            St. John Baptist       6:21.52  6   
117 Maya Schank              Burnt Hills-Ballston   6:22.36  6   
118 Ana Jackson              AI duPont              6:22.74  7   
119 Sarah O'Leary            Colonie                6:22.89  7   
120 Hanna Rosenblum          Roslyn High            6:23.12  7   
121 Damiana Dendy            Roslyn High            6:25.48  6   
122 Sierra Downs             AI duPont              6:33.18  7   
123 Elissa Candutti          Hewlett                6:37.25  7   
124 Narda Gamacho            Mt. Vernon             6:42.15  7   
125 Isabelle Leccase         Glen Ridge             6:43.11  7   
126 Jill Hoffman             Mount St. Mary         6:45.49  6   
127 Luba Shmeleu             Midwood                6:54.11  7   
128 Rudi Anglade             North Babylon          6:56.14  7   
129 Tiffany Fliedner         Jackson Liberty        7:06.51  7   
130 Sheila Tlatelpa        9 Christ the King        8:13.14  7

Varsity Girls Two Mile Run                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristiane Width          Unis                  10:46.66   
  2 Gianna Frontera       11 Newburgh Free Academ  10:47.81   
  3 Julia Williams           Tatnall               11:05.57   
  4 Caroline Brown           Holy Trinity          11:06.78   
  5 Kerry Dyke               Mount St. Mary        11:15.87   
  6 Claire Howlett           Westhill              11:19.15   
  7 Paige Duca            10 Sacred Heart Academy  11:19.69   
  8 Anne-laure White      12 Brooklyn Tech         11:21.58   
  9 Jacqueline Willsey       Holy Names            11:23.42   
 10 Kalleigh Forrester    11 Newburgh Free Academ  11:23.76   
 11 Kieran Hanrahan          Tatnall               11:26.26   
 12 Stephanie Gerland        Garden City           11:32.14   
 13 Shannon O'Hehir          Sachem East           11:49.28   
 14 Jessie Smillie        11 Connetquot            11:50.47   
 15 Erika Yamazaki           LaGuardia             11:54.99   
 16 Katie Saroka             Bayport-Blue Point    11:56.36   
 17 Jen Salvatore            North Brunswick       12:00.02   
 18 Alivia Carlton           Jackson Memorial      12:17.67

Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals             
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Akayla Anderson          Cardozo                   8.19   
  2 Charvtel Ray             Hampton                   8.20   
  3 Lana Amsterdam           Newark Tech               8.31   
  4 Sandreka Bandcroft       Cardozo                   8.32   
  5 Najatee McNeil           Franklin                  8.51   
  6 Crystal Green            Uniondale                 8.55   
  7 Aliyah Matta          11 Newburgh Free Academ      8.62   
  8 Bridgette Pewu           Curtis                    8.68

Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chantel Ray           11 Hampton                   8.32  1   
  2 Akayla Anderson          Benjamin Cardozo          8.34  2   
  3 Sandreka Bandcroft       Cardozo                   8.37  4   
  4 Najatee McNeil           Franklin                  8.44  3   
  5 Iana Amsterdam           Newark Tech               8.53  5   
  6 Aliyah Matta          11 Newburgh Free Academ      8.74  4   
  7 Bridgette Pewu           Curtis                    8.76  5   
  7 Crysta Green             Uniondale                 8.76  4   
  9 Melany Belot             Kellenberg                8.78  4   
 10 Cidae'a Woods         11 Winslow Township HS       8.84  1   
 11 Medinah Spencer          Milford Mill Academy      8.86  4   
 12 Shequell Higgs        12 Winslow Township HS       8.87  3   
 13 Simone Brownlee          Columbia                  8.89  2   
 14 Nicole Natland           MacArthur                 8.90  2   
 15 Alyza Nabelcoli          Hackley                   8.91  3   
 16 Gabrielle Bennett     10 Winslow Township HS       8.93  1   
 17 Bryanna Grant            Cranford                  8.94  5   
 18 Jenny Martin          10 Methacton                 8.96  6   
 19 Lahni Clifton            Milford Mill Academy      8.97  3   
 20 Jackie Crunden           Walt Whitman              9.01  5   
 21 Hillary Augustin         East Meadow               9.03  4   
 22 Vanessa Lawrence-Fult    Kellenberg                9.06  5   
 23 Brianna Singleton        Newark Tech               9.12  2   
 24 MyAngel Davis            Millville                 9.14  7   
 24 Tamoya Brown             Elizabeth                 9.14  3   
 24 Holly Sullivan           Owen J Roberts            9.14  5   
 27 Bridget Mcnierney        Kellenberg                9.15  3   
 28 Tara Kemp                Middletown                9.19  2   
 29 Yinka Alabi              Milford Mill Academy      9.21  5   
 30 Mitchelle Mitchell       Monroe - Woodbury         9.25  1   
 31 Nikki Mosby              Longwood                  9.27  7   
 32 D'yanna Mccaskill     12 Newburgh Free Academ      9.28  1   
 33 Khaderha James           Irvington                 9.34  1   
 34 Christina Zelenoy        Monroe - Woodbury         9.36  3   
 35 Danae Glover             North Babylon             9.53  8   
 36 Shannon Haberkorn        Sachem East               9.65  7   
 37 Mary Adeyeye             Lake Land / Panas         9.67  7   
 38 Brianna Sweeney          Longwood                  9.74  7   
 39 Nicolette Serratore      Methacton                 9.76  8   
 40 Kaitlyn Dermen           Millville                 9.77  6   
 41 Sammy Creese             Glenelg                   9.79  6   
 42 Laura Dwyer              Oceanside                 9.81  5   
 43 Katianna Hill            Port Richmond             9.85  3   
 44 Tori Peters              Bishop Loughlin           9.89  9   
 45 Sarah Strohecker         Bethlehem                 9.98  8   
 46 Savannah Forte           Midd North                9.99 12   
 47 Katie Ellsworth          Suffern                  10.02  9   
 48 Tracy Chandler           Columbia                 10.08  2   
 49 Tanisha Witten           Franklin K Lane          10.21  4   
 50 Amanda Sprague        11 Connetquot               10.24 14   
 51 Julia Baker              Hackley                  10.26 10   
 52 Katie Skotniki           Haddon Heights           10.30 11   
 53 Brianna May Elliot       Curtis                   10.31  2   
 54 Natalia Hinton           Newark Tech              10.34  1   
 55 Tiesha Hargrove          Millville                10.35  6   
 56 Melissa Muller        11 Sachem North             10.38  6   
 56 Amber Edwards            Midwood                  10.38  7   
 58 Siobhan O'Gorman      12 Sachem North             10.39  9   
 59 Kristyn Alonzo           MacArthur                10.44 13   
 59 Zhane Ridley             Lake Land / Panas        10.44  9   
 59 Gabby Schwartz           Hewlett                  10.44  9   
 62 Ashley Miskovsky      11 Sachem North             10.49 10   
 62 Rebecca Carroll          Sachem East              10.49 11   
 64 Annette Favetta          Mount St. Mary's         10.50  4   
 65 Mackenzie Bostrom        Garden City              10.55  9   
 66 Aleva Williams           Middletown               10.59  8   
 67 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie      Garden City              10.62 10   
 68 Kinga Opachwud           AI DuPort                10.65 11   
 69 Emily Coopenstein        Hewlett                  10.67 15   
 69 J Beaty                  Susan Wagner             10.67  6   
 71 Jenn Hilaire             Connetquot               10.68 14   
 72 Julia Nugent             Bethlehem                10.73 10   
 72 Emily Monson             Massapequa               10.73 10   
 74 Katie Knoov              Mount St. Mary's         10.74  8   
 75 Courtney Walsh           McGann - Mercy           10.77 15   
 76 Dana Tyner               Sachem East              10.79 11   
 76 Rebecca Longendyke       Kingston                 10.79  8   
 76 Emily Murphy             Bethlehem                10.79 10   
 76 Ronalesia Adams          Irvington                10.79  1   
 80 Claudia Penate        10 Westbury                 10.80 13   
 80 Erica Doran              Nanvet                   10.80 14   
 82 Cynthia Debranch         Hewlett                  10.81 11   
 83 Ariana Sabzevari         Roslyn High              10.87 13   
 84 Rain Cornelivo           Jackson Memorial         10.88  7   
 85 Sara Marques             Jackson Memorial         10.95  9   
 86 Christing Daifotis       Pingry                   11.01 12   
 87 Tiera Kennedy            Elizabeth                11.06  2   
 88 Biarca Rodrigues         Susan Wagner             11.07  6   
 89 Kelsey Hassell           Massapequa               11.21 13   
 90 Tara Hansen              Nanvet                   11.22 14   
 91 B Strobl                 Bayport - Blue Point     11.27 14   
 92 Kelsey LaBella           John Glenn               11.28 12   
 93 Erin Lule                John Glenn               11.37 12   
 94 Casey Breese             Midd North               11.40 12   
 95 Kristen Reiser           AI DuPort                11.45 11   
 96 Mercedes Blavin          Susan Wagner             11.51  6   
 97 Ariel Manessis           North Babylon            11.52 15   
 97 Isabella IIano           John Glenn               11.52 13   
 99 Amanda Alexander         Long Beach               11.54 12   
 99 C Stucluen               Bayport - Blue Point     11.54 14   
101 L. McGovern              Bayport - Blue Point     11.60 15   
102 Stephanie Dulovic        St. John the Baptist     11.62 10   
103 Alexis Gibbs             AI DuPort                11.70 11   
104 Danielle Rodier          Massapequa               11.73  8   
105 Divya Panamlel           Mount St. Mary's         11.89 10   
106 Jasmine ???              Wagner                   11.92  9   
107 Jayne Hommel             Long Beach               12.19 12   
108 Alyssa Ragogna           St. Francis Prep         12.20 15   
109 Christina Rooney         Scarsdale                12.39 13   
110 Katie Coyne              Pingry                   12.87 12   
111 Tina Wu                  Roslyn High              12.94 15   
112 Madison Graifman         John Glenn               13.18 13  

 Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals            
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Medgar Evers           1:41.97   
  2 Columbia               1:43.63   
  3 Winslow Township HS    1:44.25   
  4 DeWitt Clinton         1:47.89   
  5 Newark Tech            1:47.90   
  6 Medgar Evers           1:53.60

             Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims             
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Medgar Evers           1:43.26  1   
	1. Bienessa Thompson	2. Martina Braun
	3. Ashley Tasher		4. Janai Cameron
  2 Columbia               1:44.85  2   
  3 Winslow Township HS    1:46.37  5   
  4 Newark Tech            1:46.66  4   
  5 DeWitt Clinton         1:47.23  4   
  6 Medgar Evers           1:47.62  3   
  7 Sachem North           1:48.57  1   
  8 Methacton              1:48.75  5   
  9 Colonie                1:48.77  2   
 10 Riverdale Baptist      1:48.80  2   
 11 Half Hollow Hills We   1:48.94  5   
 12 Hempstead              1:49.05  5   
 13 Pleasantville          1:49.57  3   
 14 North Babylon          1:49.58  3   
 15 Irvington              1:49.78  4   
 16 Campus Magnet          1:49.81  4   
 17 Kingston               1:49.91  6   
 18 Burnt Hills-Ballston   1:50.33  7   
 19 Martin Van Buren       1:50.43  4   
 20 East Meadow            1:50.60  6   
 21 Kellenberg             1:50.90  1   
 22 Mary Louis Academy     1:51.00  6   
 23 Milford Mill           1:51.53  7   
 24 Sacred Heart Academy   1:51.98  6   
 25 Kellenberg             1:52.06  6   
 26 Evander Childs         1:52.42  2   
 27 Sachem East            1:52.53  8   
 28 Macarthur              1:52.82  2   
 29 Uniondale              1:53.27  1   
 30 Connetquot             1:53.33  8   
 31 Burnt Hills-Ballston   1:53.40  8   
 32 Columbia               1:53.46  3   
 33 Monroe Woodbury        1:53.80  4   
 34 Central Islip          1:53.86  9   
 35 Erasmus Hall           1:53.90  3   
 36 Walt Whitman           1:53.94 12   
 37 Cranford               1:54.14  9   
 38 Bethlehem              1:54.16 11   
 39 Methacton              1:54.42 11   
 40 Newburgh Free Academ   1:54.55  1   
 41 Middletown North       1:54.61  9   
 42 Hauppauge              1:54.84 10   
 43 Glenelg                1:54.99  7   
 43 Roosevelt              1:54.99  8   
 45 Colonie                1:55.27  7   
 46 Millville              1:55.33  2   
 47 East Meadow            1:56.53 10   
 47 Uniondale              1:56.53 10   
 49 Tottenville            1:57.03 21   
 50 Midwood                1:57.11  7   
 51 Kellenberg             1:57.18  7   
 52 AI duPont              1:57.27  9   
 53 Suffern                1:57.36 11   
 54 Mount St. Mary         1:57.43  5   
 55 Unis                   1:57.77 13   
 56 South Shore            1:57.93  3   
 57 Holy Trinity           1:58.15  6   
 58 Glen Ridge             1:58.40  1   
 59 Connetquot             1:58.89 12   
 60 Kingston               1:58.99  8   
 61 Monroe Woodbury        1:59.10 10   
 62 North Babylon          1:59.30 16   
 63 Riverdale Baptist      1:59.42 15   
 64 Uniondale              1:59.81 10   
 65 Middletown North       1:59.85 12   
 66 Glenelg                2:00.33  8   
 67 Colonie                2:00.34 11   
 68 Pingry                 2:00.35 13   
 69 Suffern                2:00.39 15   
 70 Jackson Liberty        2:00.52  9   
 71 Susan Wagner           2:00.74  5   
 72 Westbury               2:01.14 12   
 73 Susan Wagner           2:01.24 11   
 74 Midwood                2:01.60 13   
 75 Conestoga              2:01.78 14   
 76 Notre Dame             2:01.89  9   
 77 South Shore            2:02.57 14   
 78 Columbia               2:02.97 15   
 79 LaGuardia              2:03.37 12   
 80 Sacred Heart Academy   2:03.70 16   
 81 Macarthur              2:03.89 17   
 81 DeWitt Clinton         2:03.89 15   
 83 Walt Whitman           2:03.99 13   
 84 Connetquot             2:04.10 15   
 85 Sachem North           2:04.16 18   
 86 New Canaan             2:04.70 11   
 87 Evander Childs         2:04.75 10   
 88 Tottenville            2:04.78 14   
 89 Sachem North           2:04.86 17   
 90 Our Lady of Mercy      2:05.13 20   
 91 Holy Trinity           2:05.85 16   
 92 Glen Ridge             2:06.04 16   
 93 Holy Child             2:06.07 13   
 94 Mount St. Mary         2:06.36 14   
 95 Notre Dame             2:06.67 17   
 96 Sacred Heart Academy   2:06.70 17   
 97 Uniondale              2:07.01 14   
 98 St. John Villa         2:07.04 13   
 99 Hauppauge              2:07.76 19   
100 Kingston               2:08.25 12   
101 Mt. Vernon             2:08.70 14   
102 St. Francis Prep       2:08.71 16   
103 Midwood                2:09.37 16   
104 Catherine McAuley      2:09.58 21   
105 Jackson Liberty        2:10.44 18   
106 Jackson Liberty        2:10.65 15   
107 Fort Hamilton          2:10.68 20   
108 MSIT                   2:10.71 17   
109 Central Islip          2:10.88 21   
110 Notre Dame             2:11.89 19   
111 St. John Villa         2:12.31 18   
112 Fort Hamilton          2:12.83 19   
113 Bronx Science          2:13.58 18   
114 Mt. Vernon             2:14.34 18   
115 Hauppauge              2:16.24 21   
116 AI duPont              2:16.26 21   
117 St. Joseph Hill        2:16.60 20   
118 South Shore            2:17.34 21   
119 Pingry                 2:17.60 19   
120 Mount St. Mary         2:18.73 19   
121 St. Joseph Hill        2:20.26 18   
122 Mt. Vernon             2:20.47 20   
123 Fort Hamilton          2:24.03 20

 Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Penn Wood              3:57.74  1
	1. Lauren Wright		2. Siane Wilson
	3. Christina Holmes	4. Caela Williams   
  2 Benjamin Cardozo       4:01.02  1   
  3 Suffern                4:01.18  1   
  4 Port Richmond          4:01.19  1   
  5 Garden City            4:02.58  1   
  6 Kellenberg             4:04.71  2   
  7 Newburgh Free Academ   4:11.11  1   
  8 Taft Education Campu   4:11.33  7   
  9 Benjamin Banneker      4:11.72  3   
 10 Uniondale              4:11.90  2   
 11 Monroe Woodbury        4:12.41  2   
 12 Campus Magnet          4:12.54  2   
 13 Columbia               4:14.11  7   
 14 Middletown North       4:14.66  2   
 15 Methacton              4:15.06  4   
 16 Fashion HS             4:15.52  3   
 17 Mary Louis Academy     4:15.91  3   
 18 Burnt Hills-Ballston   4:17.61  3   
 19 Garden City            4:17.98  3   
 20 North Babylon          4:19.73  4   
 21 DeWitt Clinton         4:20.44  2   
 22 Medgar Evers           4:20.76  6   
 23 Suffern                4:20.86  4   
 24 Bethlehem              4:20.99  3   
 25 Curtis                 4:21.32  3   
 26 Pleasantville          4:21.50  4   
 27 Medgar Evers           4:21.67  6   
 28 Medgar Evers           4:22.54  4   
 29 Franklin               4:23.00  7   
 30 Port Richmond          4:24.11  3   
 31 Macarthur              4:24.40  4   
 32 Kellenberg             4:26.11  3   
 33 Mt. Vernon             4:26.23  5   
 34 Conestoga              4:27.07  7   
 35 Millville              4:27.19  5   
 36 Burnt Hills-Ballston   4:27.24  4   
 37 Midwood                4:27.53  4   
 38 Tottenville            4:27.61  4   
 39 Freehold Twp HS        4:27.81  3   
 40 Murry Bergtraum        4:29.18  5   
 41 Sachem East            4:29.27  5   
 42 Radnor                 4:29.51  5   
 43 Oceanside              4:29.84  4   
 44 Methacton              4:30.65  7   
 45 Bronx Science          4:30.87  3   
 46 Uniondale              4:31.93  5   
 47 South Shore            4:32.42  5   
 48 Unis                   4:32.46  4   
 49 Notre Dame             4:34.09  4   
 50 AI duPont              4:34.98  7   
 51 Milford Mill           4:35.80  4   
 52 Taft Education Campu   4:36.37  7   
 53 Conestoga              4:38.91  6   
 54 DeWitt Clinton         4:39.45  4   
 55 Our Lady of Mercy      4:41.06  5   
 56 Monroe Woodbury        4:42.27  3   
 57 Glenelg                4:42.66  5   
 58 Kingston               4:42.79  5   
 59 Uniondale              4:43.55  5   
 60 Suffern                4:44.34  5   
 61 St. John Villa         4:44.78  7   
 62 St. Joseph Hill        4:45.71  6   
 63 Midwood                4:46.59  6   
 64 Freeport               4:47.46  5   
 65 MSIT                   4:48.45  6   
 66 Tottenville            4:49.13  7   
 67 New Canaan             4:52.81  7   
 68 Franklin K Lane        4:53.15  7   
 69 Newark Tech            4:53.26  6   
 70 Pingry                 4:55.71  6   
 71 Macarthur              4:56.97  6   
 72 Sachem North           4:58.89  6   
 73 Boys & Girls           5:03.21  3   
 74 South Shore            5:06.36  6   
 75 Eldred                 5:08.91  6   
 76 St. Joseph Hill        5:10.14  6   
 77 MSIT                   5:20.66  6   
 78 Norristown Area        5:27.23  7   

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Freehold Twp HS        9:30.07  1   
	1. Abigail Faith		2. Caitlyn Poss
	3. Adrian Vitello		3. Emily Bracher
  2 Colonie                9:42.57  1   
  3 Columbia               9:43.25  1   
  4 Ursuline               9:57.96  1   
  5 Bethlehem             10:00.42  2   
  6 MSIT                  10:04.04  1   
  7 Millville             10:09.77  1   
  8 Radnor                10:12.28  2   
  9 Kellenberg            10:13.22  2   
 10 Curtis                10:15.98  1   
 11 Mount St. Mary's      10:17.12  1   
 12 Monroe - Woodbury     10:18.05  1   
 13 New Canaan            10:19.47  1   
 14 Tottenville           10:22.51  2   
 15 Sachem East           10:23.15  2   
 16 Newburgh              10:23.93  2   
 17 Boys & Girls          10:24.39  1   
 18 Kent Place            10:26.46  2   
 19 Garden City           10:26.47  1   
 20 Colonie               10:29.71  3   
 21 Colonie               10:29.75  2   
 22 Hauppauge             10:29.98  3   
 23 Connetquot            10:30.63  2   
 24 St. John Villa Acade  10:31.40  2   
 25 Sachem North          10:33.21  2   
 26 Holy Trinity          10:34.16  1   
 27 Newark Tech           10:41.89  2   
 28 Riverhead             10:43.02  2   
 29 Riverdale             10:43.28  3   
 30 MacArthur             10:43.59  2   
 31 MSIT                  10:51.35  2   
 32 Franklin              10:56.56  2   
 33 Kellenberg            11:03.99  2   
 34 Kingston              11:04.08  2   
 35 St. Francis           11:07.68  3   
 36 Winslow Township HS   11:10.22  2   
 37 New Hope-Solebury     11:14.38  3   
 38 Burnt Hills - Ballst  11:16.31  3   
 39 New Canaan            11:20.25  3   
 40 Connetquot            11:22.03  2   
 41 Midwood               11:24.09  3   
 42 Mount St. Mary's      11:28.35  3   
 43 Holy Child            11:28.84  3   
 44 St. John Villa Acade  11:34.55  3   
 45 MacArthur             11:35.03  3   
 46 North Babylon         11:39.55  3   
 47 Eldridge              11:40.13  3   
 48 Kingston              11:40.25  3   
 49 Monroe - Woodbury     11:41.32  3   
 50 Hauppauge             11:42.17  3   
 51 Tottenville           11:42.79  3   
 52 Pingry                11:46.35  3   
 53 Pingry                11:46.50  3   
 54 Columbia              11:49.78  3   
 55 Holy Trinity          11:55.35  3   
 56 Uniondale             11:55.50  3   
 57 MSIT                  12:07.38  3   
 58 AI duPont             12:15.10  3

Varsity Girls High Jump                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shayla Broughton         Medgar Evers           5-08   
  2 Megan McCloskey          Germantown Academy     5-06
  3 Jackie Cruden            Walt Whitman           5-06   
  4 Meredith Przybocki       Pine Bush              5-06      
  5 Dypna Umuncakwe          Dewitt Clinton         5-02
  6 Grace Smith              Bethlehem              5-02  
  7 Marisa Sholtes           Colonie                5-02       
  8 Gabrielle Bennett     10 Winslow Township HS    5-02     
  9 Brianna Singleton        Newark Tech            5-00   
 10 Khadesha James           Irvington              5-00   
 11 Nazria Thomas-Cancel     Irvington              5-00   
 12 Katie Skotnicki          Haddon Heights         4-10   
 12 Shequell Higgs        12 Winslow Township HS    4-10   
 12 Kristy Carlin            MSIT                   4-10   
 12 Kinga Opechowska         AI duPont              4-10   
 12 Mary Adeyeye             Lake Land / Panas      4-10   
 12 Gabrielle Houston        Hauppauge              4-10   
 12 Samantha Hjelmar         Burnt Hills - Ballst   4-10   
 12 Vicky Buehler            Bethlehem              4-10   
 12 Damiana Dendy            Roslyn                 4-10   
 12 Mary Beth Scott          St. John the Baptist   4-10   
 12 Brittany LeJaian         Kellenberg             4-10
 
  Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cidae'a Woods         11 Winslow Township HS   18-02.50   
  2 Teena Mobley             North Babylon         18-00.00   
  3 Brianna McGrath       12 Winslow Township HS   17-05.00   
  4 Ambur Ballew             Columbia              17-04.25   
  5 Natalia Horton           Newark Tech           17-02.00   
  6 Sydney Hayes             McDonogh              17-01.50   
  7 Jalilissa Marcus      12 St. Edmund Prep       17-01.00   
  8 Regine Hunter            Cranford              16-11.50   

                 Varsity Girls Long Jump Prelims                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cidae'a Woods         11 Winslow Township HS   18-02.50  6   
  2 Ambur Ballew             Columbia              17-04.25  6   
  3 Brianna McGrath       12 Winslow Township HS   17-02.00  2   
  3 Natalia Horton           Newark Tech           17-02.00  4   
  5 Teena Mobley             North Babylon         17-01.75  2   
  6 Sydney Hayes             McDonogh              17-01.50  6   
  7 Jalilissa Marcus      12 St. Edmund Prep       17-01.00  3   
  8 Regine Hunter            Cranford              16-11.25  4   
  9 Holly Sullivan           Owen J. Roberts       16-07.50  4   
 10 Junei Mosley             Christiana            16-06.25  3   
 11 Luisha Charles           Middletown            16-06.00  6   
 12 Nikki Mosey              Longwood              16-04.50  4   
 13 Sunja Joseph          11 Sachem North          16-04.00  1   
 13 Denesha Ransome          Irvington             16-04.00  6   
 15 Bridget Mcnierney        Kellenberg            16-03.50  4   
 16 Nicolette Serraton       Methacton             16-03.25  8   
 17 Keira Clement            Medgar Evers          16-01.75  7   
 18 Nailah Jones             North Babylon         16-01.00  2   
 19 Kadesha Robert           Uniondale             15-07.50  4   
 20 Sara Kaye Freeman     10 Taft Education Campu  15-07.00  1   
 20 Jenny Martin          10 Methacton             15-07.00  3   
 22 Folasade Abe             Fashion               15-05.50  8   
 23 Amanda Moore             Massapequa            15-05.00  3   
 24 Azia Pitt             11 Winslow Township HS   15-04.50  6   
 24 B. Walker                Bayport - Blue Point  15-04.50  6   
 26 Kristina Smith        11 Newburgh Free Academ  15-02.00  1   
 27 Ramara Fofan             Milford Mill Academy  15-01.75  5   
 27 Kaleah Miller         10 Mary Louis Academy    15-01.75  2   
 29 Lauren Bailey            Conestoga             15-01.25  1   
 29 Tamoya Brown             Elizabeth             15-01.25  4   
 31 Sabrina Joseph           Medgar Evers          15-01.00  7   
 31 Saleen Matta          11 Newburgh Free Academ  15-01.00  1   
 31 Cleste Corcoran          St. John the Baptist  15-01.00  1   
 34 Sam Beyar                Monroe Woodbury        15-0.50  4   
 35 Gillian Cutulo           St. John the Baptist  14-11.00  1   
 36 Oksana Reed              Jackson Liberty       14-09.00  8   
 36 Erika Kammek             Hewlett               14-09.00  8   
 38 Kanya Winston            Columbia              14-08.50  6   
 39 Shari Weiss              Hewlett               14-08.00  8   
 40 Heather Van Patten       MacArthur             14-07.00  3   
 41 Damiana Dendy            Roslyn                14-06.50  5   
 42 Cathlene Cibuls          Bayport - Blue Point  14-06.00  7   
 42 Carissa Melitto       11 Connetquot            14-06.00  2   
 44 Valerie Moise            Cenral Islip          14-05.25  7   
 45 Valeria Kudinov       12 Connetquot            14-04.25  2   
 45 Timaya Forehand          Uniondale             14-04.25  4   
 47 Mary Camerano            Kellenberg            14-04.00  5   
 47 Julie Baker              Hackley               14-04.00  7   
 49 Kristin Alonzo           MacArthur             14-03.00  3   
 50 Carrie Maniccia          Bethlehem             14-02.75  5   
 50 Quanisa Fairweather      Mt. Vernon            14-02.75  4   
 52 Allysia Jones            Walt Whitman          14-01.00  7   
 53 D. Dolan                 Bayport - Blue Point   14-0.25  6   
 54 Micaiah Deney            St.Georges Tech       13-10.25  4   
 55 Vienna Francolino        St. John Villa        13-09.00  1   
 56 Nyoka Vassel             Mt. Vernon            13-07.50  4   
 57 Brittany Jeffrey         Midwood               13-07.00  6   
 58 Chloe Prosper            North Babylon         13-06.50  2   
 58 Erica Leonardi           Lakeland/Panas        13-06.50  3   
 60 Venessa Gregory          Roslyn                13-06.25  5   
 61 Emily Taylor             John Glenn            13-05.75  8   
 62 Victoria Sanchez         Monroe Woodbury       13-05.00  8   
 63 Brittany Cangelosi       Lynbrook              13-04.25  6   
 64 Elisabeth Auguste        Walt Whitman          13-03.75  7   
 65 Jontae Hankins           North Brunswick       13-01.50  7   
 66 Kwanaya Wise             Millville             13-00.00  5   
 66 Meghan Mcenaney          Lakeland/Panas        13-00.00  3   
 68 Angel Jacabella          Conestoga             12-10.50  3   
 69 Elaina DiSalvo         9 Sachem North          12-09.50  1   
 70 Lauren Jaeger            Garden City           12-08.75  5   
 70 Jeanna Zeir              Longwood              12-08.75  6   
 72 Julie Turano             Massapequa            12-08.50  3   
 73 Mackenzie Coleman      9 Sachem North          12-08.00  1   
 74 Bolanle Olatunji      10 Taft Education Campu  12-07.25  1   
 75 Myrill Tracey            Bethlehem             12-07.00  5   
 76 Sinclaire Smith          Kellenberg            12-06.50  2   
 77 Regheim Beck          10 Taft Education Campu  12-06.00  1   
 78 Tiera Kennedy            Elizabeth             12-05.00  4   
 78 Sam Sitt                 Lynbrook              12-05.00  6   
 80 Caity Fisher             Long Beach            12-04.75  2   
 81 Kristin Dulovic          St. John the Baptist  12-02.50  1   
 82 Rachel Spampinato     11 Mary Louis Academy    12-01.50  2   
 83 Danielle Musacchio       St. Joesph Hill       12-01.25  6   
 84 Merchith Forsyth         St. Joesph Hill        12-0.50  6   
 85 Sarah Stranieri          John Glenn            12-00.00  8   
 85 Allison Lyons            Nanuet                12-00.00  5   
 87 Chandler Gregor          Long Beach            11-11.00  2   
 88 Katie Gerdes             MacArthur             11-09.50  3   
 89 Cristelle Desire         Martin Van Buren      11-09.00  5   
 90 Vickie Vanderhall        Longwood              11-06.50  4   
 91 Andrea Jaramillo         Cenral Islip          11-05.00  7   
 91 Christina Carcalilo      Long Beach            11-05.00  2   
 93 Bari Klein               John Glenn            10-11.00  8   
 94 Susan Soohoo             Lakeland/Panas        10-10.00  3   
 95 Catherine Haman          Monroe Woodbury       10-06.25  8   
 96 Karla Saltos          10 Mary Louis Academy     9-09.00  2   
 97 Winna Gao                Roslyn                 9-00.00  5   

Varsity Girls Pole Vault                   
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kara Snyder              Colonie               11-06.00   
  2 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor       Montclair Kimberly    11-00.00   
  3 Angel Fluet              Pingry                10-06.00   
  4 Nicole Natland           Macarthur             10-00.00   
  5 Amanda Zaput             Sachem East            8-06.00   
  6 Katie Hochberg           Hewlett                8-06.00   
  6 Ashley White          11 Connetquot             8-06.00
  
  Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Natalie Jean                 Kellenberg                 39-03.25
  2 Diamond Jackson              Sachem East                38-11.25
  3 Valerie Hinds                Kingston                   38-04.25
  4 Kezi Ann Jones               Boys & Girls               35-05.25
  5 Gabby Trejo                  Sachem East                34-11.00
  6 Brittany Sepe                Sachem East                34-07.50
  7 Jordan Serebnick             Jackson Liberty            34-03.00
  8 Shatina Squiar               Pleasantville              34-02.00

                   Varsity Girls Shot Put Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Natalie Jean                 Kellenberg                 38-06.75
  2 Diamond Jackson              Sachem East                38-00.00
  3 Kezi Ann Jones               Boys & Girls               35-02.75
  4 Valerie Hinds                Kingston                   35-02.00
  5 Gabby Trejo                  Sachem East                34-11.00
  6 Brittany Sepe                Sachem East                34-04.75
  7 Jordyn Serebnick             Jackson Liberty            34-03.00
  8 Shatina Squiar               Pleasantville              33-04.00
  9 Sammy Firdaws                St. John Villa             32-08.00
 10 Fola Arogbo                  Uniondale                  32-02.00
 11 Desiree Gordon               DeWitt Clinton             32-01.00
 12 Deidree Golbourne         12 Westbury                   31-09.75
 13 Taniya Mitchell              Mt. Vernon                 31-08.75
 14 Simonne Moore                DeWitt Clinton             31-08.75
 15 Tianna Wright                Evander Childs             31-08.25
 16 Michelle Rispoli             Kellenberg                 31-05.75
 17 Christine Agoro              Franklin                   30-04.00
 18 Megan Donolley               Nanuet                     29-08.75
 19 Amber Cordero                Monroe Woodbury            29-08.25
 20 Mary Adeyeye                 Lakeland/Panas             29-08.25
 21 Cydnee Holmes                Penn Wood                  29-08.00
 22 Tatyana Hendricks            DeWitt Clinton             29-07.25
 23 Joanna Lojo               11 Mary Louis Academy         29-05.00
 24 Shenika Zephyr               Midwood                    29-05.00
 25 Gloria Bauman             11 Sacred Heart Academy       29-04.25
 26 Laurie Antoine               Hewlett                    29-03.75
 27 Shannon Cellan               St. John Baptist           29-03.25
 28 Brianne Garcia               Notre Dame                 28-11.50
 29 Tiffany Anderson             Thomas Edison              28-10.00
 30 Sammi Kanterman              Monroe Woodbury            28-09.00
 31 Lindsey McErlean             St. John Baptist           28-04.50
 32 Angela Weeks                 Boys & Girls               28-03.50
 33 Laquaysia Floyd              Port Richmond              27-09.00
 34 Maya Kassoff                 Bethlehem                  27-08.25
 35 Sophia Mistrette             Massapequa                 27-03.50
 36 Kourtney Campbell            Susan Wagner               27-01.75
 37 Megan Nugent                 Kellenberg                 26-11.50
 38 Gianna Roccaro               St. Joseph Hill            26-09.00
 39 Emily Casazza                Monroe Woodbury            26-05.00
 40 Abigal Boughton              Kingston                   26-04.50
 41 Khadyja Sarr                 Lakeland/Panas             26-04.00
 42 Destinee Felder              Walt Whitman               26-03.50
 43 Victoria Pobok               Jackson Memorial           26-03.00
 44 Annie Abrams                 Scarsdale                  26-01.00
 45 Alea Holder                  Boys & Girls               25-11.50
 46 Mary Golden                  Lakeland/Panas             25-10.00
 47 Chantalle Black              North Babylon              25-08.00
 48 Toyin Oluwanifise         11 Mary Louis Academy         25-03.50
 49 Sierra Wilson                North Babylon              25-02.75
 50 Tiana Hudson                 Uniondale                   25-0.50
 51 Ariana Sabzeuari             Roslyn High                24-08.00
 52 Katie Kompas                 Massapequa                 24-08.00
 53 Misha St. Aubin              Mt. Vernon                 24-07.00
 54 Trennissa Andersen           Irvington                  24-06.50
 55 Sammy Creese                 Glenelg                    24-04.50
 56 Jeanette Adelson             Thomas Edison              24-04.00
 57 Princess Nowu                DeWitt Clinton             24-04.00
 58 Kai                          Columbia                   24-01.50
 59 Paige O'Neil                 St. John Baptist           24-01.00
 60 Denae Sampson                North Babylon              24-01.00
 61 Marie White                  Kingston                   23-10.50
 62 Sedonia Lake                 Mt. Vernon                 23-10.25
 63 Monay Cowad                  Hewlett                    23-10.25
 64 Anjola Verissimo             St. Joseph Hill            23-09.00
 65 Allie May                    Hewlett                    23-08.00
 66 Alexis Schuldes              Jackson Memorial           23-05.75
 67 Alyssa Hall                  Bayport-Blue Point         23-04.25
 68 J. Van Woote                 Bayport-Blue Point         23-02.00
 69 Lauren Williams           10 Sacred Heart Academy       23-00.00
 70 Lauren Ward                  Uniondale                  22-11.50
 71 Andromeda Cornelius          Jackson Memorial           22-11.00
 72 Christina Amelia             Mount St. Mary             22-10.25
 73 Alycia Bini                  St. Joseph Hill            22-05.25
 74 Kimberly Thelusma            John Bowne                 22-04.00
 75 Kashira Edwards              DeWitt Clinton             22-00.00
 76 Faith Harding                John Bowne                 22-00.00
 77 Julianna Pasqreio            Walt Whitman               21-10.50
 78 Amanda Cuadra                Mt. Vernon                 20-11.00
 79 Alyn Avila                10 Christ the King            20-09.00
 80 H. Clancy                    Bayport-Blue Point         20-06.25
 81 Ayanna Kaisler               Riverdale Baptist          20-05.00
 82 Kashaf Deja                  Walt Whitman               19-11.00
 83 Ariel Agudio                 Walt Whitman               19-10.75
 84 Katilyn Moy                  Roslyn High                19-06.75
 85 Mia McIntosh                 Columbia                   19-05.75
 86 Keanna Robinson           11 Westbury                   19-00.00
 87 Erin Biggins                 Mount St. Mary             19-00.00
 88 Danielle Shearer             Roslyn High                18-01.50
 89 Samantha Grootenboer         Hauppauge                  17-09.00
 90 Anne Hilker                  Mount St. Mary             17-02.00
 91 Rebecca Kaplan               Hauppauge                  16-09.75
  
  Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Iana Amsterdam           Newark Tech           38-04.00   
  2 Brianna Grant            Cranford              38-03.00   
  3 Ethanity Dunn            Dewitt Clinton        37-07.75   
  4 Shequan Higgs            Winslow Township      37-07.50   
  5 Regine Hunter            Cranford              36-07.00   
  6 Nicolette Serratore      Methacton             36-06.00   
  7 Sunja Joseph          11 Sachem North          35-05.00   
  8 Sara Freeman             Taft Education Campu  35-04.25

              Varsity Girls Triple Jump Prelims               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryanna Grant            Cranford              37-11.00   
  2 Ethanity Dunn            Dewitt Clinton        37-07.50   
  3 Iana Amsterdam           Newark Tech           37-01.50   
  4 Nicolette Serratore      Methacton             36-10.00   
  5 Shequen Jiggs            Winslow Township      36-04.25   
  6 Regine Hunter            Cranford              35-10.50   
  7 Sunja Joseph          11 Sachem North          35-05.00   
  8 Sara Freeman             Taft Education Campu  34-09.00   
  9 Kataiana Hill            Port Richmond         34-06.00   
 10 Kiera Clement            Medgar Evers          34-05.00   
 10 Junei Mosley             Christiana High       34-05.00   
 12 Elise Odell              Conestoga             34-04.50   
 13 Vicky Buekler            Bethlehem             34-04.00   
 14 Kayla Richardson         Columbia               34-0.50   
 15 Judeen Forth             Medgar Evers          34-00.00   
 16 Alyza Ngbokoli           Hackley               33-10.50   
 17 Melany Belot             Kellenberg            33-10.00   
 18 Brianna Grant            Cranford              33-07.50   
 19 Deanna Johnson        12 Freehold Twp HS       33-07.00   
 20 Azia Pitt             11 Winslow Township HS   33-02.75   
 21 Brianna McGrath       12 Winslow Township HS   33-02.25   
 22 Aghina Marshall       10 Methacton             33-02.00   
 23 Danae Glover             North Babylon         32-06.00   
 24 Saleen McCaskill         Newburgh              32-04.00   
 25 Micaiah Dendy            St. Georges           32-02.75   
 26 Dominique Panton         Freehold Twp          31-11.00   
 27 Hannah Madden            Burnt Hills - Ballst  31-07.75   
 28 Brittany Lejovan         Kellenberg            31-04.00   
 29 Mikeisha Kelly           Colonie               31-01.50   
 30 Katie Ellsworth          Suffern               30-09.75   
 31 Gabby Schwartz           Hewlett               30-09.25   
 32 Nicole Pietrunti         St. Joseph Hill       30-09.00   
 33 Ashley Senior            Newburgh              30-07.00   
 34 Shari Weiss              Hewlett               30-05.25   
 35 Simone Brownlee          Columbia              30-05.00   
 36 Shannon Waring        12 Connetquot            30-01.50   
 37 Kelly Schmahl         11 Connetquot            29-10.00   
 38 Denise Encarnacian       Monroe - Woodbury     29-09.50   
 39 Marguerite Van Ziji      Friends Seminary      29-09.00   
 40 Megan McEnaney           Lake Land / Panas     29-08.50   
 41 Rebecca Longendyke       Kingston              29-07.00   
 42 Tyanna Scudder           North Babylon         29-03.50   
 43 Betheny Cruz             Longwood              29-00.00   
 44 Emily Lin              9 Sachem North          28-09.50   
 45 Darcy Stewart            Kingston              28-09.00   
 46 Valene Moise             Central Islip         28-08.75   
 47 Erika Kaminer            Hewlett               28-06.00   
 47 Hanna Wickes             Monroe - Woodbury     28-06.00   
 49 Veronica Qu              Hackley               28-04.25   
 50 Emily McKeown         12 Connetquot            26-10.50   
 51 Cassandra Castoro        Longwood              26-08.25   
 52 Lindsey McGovern         Bayport - Blue Point  26-07.50   
 53 Bridget Sstrobl          Bayport - Blue Point  26-06.00   
 54 Cassie Stucklen          Bayport - Blue Point  26-02.50   
 55 Sarah Agoglia            Kellenberg            24-11.75   


Freshman Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay          
=================================================================
    Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Suffern                4:26.05  1   
	1. Kam McIntosh		2. Nicole Becker
	3. Siobhan Mariquit	4. Kyra Greenbaum
  2 Uniondale              4:35.65  2   
  3 Elmont Memorial        4:36.10  1   
  4 Millville              4:36.25  2   
  5 Newark Tech            4:36.26  1   
  6 Medgar Evers A         4:40.43  1   
  7 Mercy                  4:41.66  3   
  8 Newburgh               4:47.94  2   
  9 Notre Dame             4:48.76  2   
 10 Monroe Woodbury        4:50.02  1   
 11 Medgar Evers B         4:50.37  1   
 12 Sachem North           4:51.75  2   
 13 Kellenberg A           4:52.38  1   
 14 Banneker               4:52.41  1   
 15 Midwood                4:52.42  2   
 16 Curtis                 4:55.09  1   
 17 Cardozo                4:59.41  2   
 18 Tottenville            4:59.59  2   
 19 Kellenberg B           5:00.05  1   
 20 St. John Villa         5:01.09  2   
 21 Monroe Woodbury        5:01.35  2   
 22 Mt. St. Mary           5:01.64  2   
 23 Glenelg                5:02.08  3   
 24 Massapequa             5:02.81  1   
 25 Middletown             5:02.98  3   
 26 Port Richmond          5:03.46  3   
 27 Columbia               5:06.79  2   
 28 Mary Louis Academy     5:10.53  2   
 29 Pingry                 5:12.05  4   
 30 Cardozo                5:13.27  4   
 31 Sacred Heart Academy   5:15.39  3   
 32 Mary Louis Academy     5:15.76  4   
 33 Jackson Memorial       5:16.46  3   
 34 Midwood                5:16.89  3   
 35 Columbia               5:19.33  2   
 36 Hauppauge              5:20.95  2   
 37 Tottenville            5:21.19  3   
 38 Wagner                 5:23.04  4   
 39 Midwood                5:26.48  4   
 40 Jackson Memorial       5:28.33  4   
 41 Midwood                5:30.47  4   
 42 Holy Child             5:39.36  3   
 43 Kellenberg             5:40.92  3   
 44 Christ the King        5:43.94  3   
 45 North Babylon          5:51.44  4   
 46 Glen Ridge             5:53.26  4   
 47 Hewlett                5:54.60  4   
 48 Midwood                6:06.67  4
 
 Sophomore Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Massapequa             4:31.62  2   
	1. Jamie Schlensinger	2. Rosie Mahan
	3. Julie Turano		4. Sam Strype
  2 Medgar Evers           4:37.95  1   
  3 Monroe Woodbury        4:38.21  2   
  4 Methacton              4:40.12  2   
  5 Kellenberg             4:41.02  1   
  6 Jackson Liberty        4:42.40  1   
  7 Elmont Memorial        4:44.05  2   
  8 Port Richmond          4:44.45  1   
  9 Suffern                4:45.91  1   
 10 MSIT                   4:45.99  2   
 11 Columbia               4:46.84  2   
 12 North Babylon          4:48.37  2   
 13 Sacred Heart Academy   4:50.35  1   
 14 Monroe Woodbury        4:50.47  2   
 15 Macarthur              4:51.63  2   
 16 Pingry                 4:53.46  3   
 17 MSIT                   4:54.10  2   
 18 Newark Tech            4:54.46  2   
 19 Newburgh Free Academ   4:54.97  1   
 20 Port Richmond          4:57.75  1   
 21 St. Francis Prep       4:59.97  1   
 22 Hauppauge              5:00.13  1   
 23 Scarsdale              5:00.75  3   
 24 Kingston               5:01.45  2   
 25 Benjamin Cardozo       5:04.03  1   
 26 Millville              5:05.12  2   
 27 Suffern                5:09.62  3   
 28 Midwood                5:10.34  3   
 29 Holy Trinity           5:10.38  3   
 30 Columbia               5:10.72  3   
 31 Benjamin Cardozo       5:12.05  1   
 32 Hewitt                 5:12.22  3   
 33 Kellenberg             5:13.08  3   
 34 Norristown Area        5:19.04  3   
 35 Glen Ridge             5:19.44  3   
 36 Roslyn High            5:23.22  3   
 37 St. Joseph Hill        5:24.01  3   
 38 Notre Dame             5:24.69  3   
 39 Uniondale              5:29.64  3   
 40 Roslyn High            6:05.77  3

Boys' Results

  Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals          
=================================================================
    Name                   Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dannito Dixon          Sheepshead Bay              6.46
2 Ernist Agyeman         Dewitt Clinton              6.53
3 Tyroy Lawson           Sheepshead Bay              6.63
4 Anton Porter           Mount St. Michael           6.65
5 Jahlan Gordon          DeMatha Catholic            6.65
6 Joey Smith             Norristown Area             6.66
7 Mike Brown             Norristown Area             6.71
8 Cameron Wynn           CBA (Albany)                6.75


               Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dannito Dixon            Sheepshead Bay            6.52  7   
  2 Darryl Haraway        10 DeMatha Catholic Hig      6.53  3   
  3 Ernest Agyeman           Dewitt Clinton            6.61  6   
  4 Jahlan Gordon         12 DeMatha Catholic Hig      6.62  2   
  4 Joey Smith               Norristown Area           6.62  5   
  4 Tyroy Lawson             Sheepshead Bay            6.62  3   
  7 Mike Brown               Norristown Area           6.63  7   
  8 Ian Parnell              Hackley                   6.64  2   
  9 Cameron Wynn             CBA (Albany)              6.65  5   
  9 Anton Porter          10 Mount St. Michael         6.65  3   
 11 Brandon Gooden           John Bowne                6.67  1   
 12 Elliot Crosky            CBA (Albany)              6.68  6   
 13 Dandae Wong              Medgar Evers              6.69  4   
 14 Ryquell Armstead         Millville                 6.72 16   
 14 Denzel Barnes            Roosevelt HS              6.72 16   
 16 Akeem Sharrif            Westbury                  6.74 17   
 16 Jeffrey Pittman          Riverhead                 6.74  5   
 18 Richardson Pierre        Medgar Evers              6.75 17   
 19 Dameon Jefferson      11 Christ the King           6.77  1   
 20 Aquil Young              Newark Tech               6.77  1   
 21 Ahkil Savage             Newburgh                  6.79  1   
 21 Teinron Campbell         Erasmus Hall              6.79  5   
 23 Nickolas Mcfarlene       Abraham Lincoln HS        6.80 17   
 23 Delroy Williams          Medgar Evers              6.80  1   
 23 Mustafaa Days            Hackley                   6.80  1   
 26 Kasim Thomas          11 Mount St. Michael         6.81  8   
 26 Kelsey Baradizi       11 Chaminade                 6.81  9   
 26 Rashaid Clarke           Thomas Edison             6.81  1   
 29 Shaquan Starling         AI Dupoint                6.82 12   
 29 Jihaad Watt              Irvington                 6.82  4   
 31 Justin Gullo             Jackson Memorial          6.83  2   
 31 Daeshon Davis            Camden                    6.83  7   
 31 Dylan Thompson           LaSalle                   6.83 17   
 34 Jean-Marc Bazile         Campus Magnet             6.84 19   
 34 Rayan Scalett            Westbury                  6.84  3   
 36 Eric Greene              Pleasantivlle             6.85  4   
 37 Jason Nimblette       12 Westbury                  6.86  6   
 37 Tajae Montgomery         J.F.K                     6.86 16   
 39 Shavon Russell           Evander Childs            6.87 18   
 39 Jlun Johnson             Uniondale                 6.87  6   
 39 Enoch Evelyn             Kellenberg                6.87  6   
 39 Ashawn Bryan             Middletown                6.87  5   
 39 Darryl Marshall Jr    10 DeMatha Catholic Hig      6.87  5   
 44 Elijah Amuah             Danbury                   6.88 14   
 44 Keir Minor               Newark Tech               6.88  2   
 46 John Barone              Hauppauge                 6.89 15   
 46 Georgio Cineus           Suffern                   6.89 19   
 48 Karmone Malcom        12 Newburgh Free Academ      6.90  7   
 48 Ben Jared                Suffern                   6.90  5   
 50 Stefan Juste             Irvington                 6.92  8   
 51 Trevor Chew           10 Methacton                 6.93  4   
 51 Isaiah Carter            Norristown Area           6.93  3   
 53 Akiem Carter             Plainfield                6.94 12   
 54 Rashawn Livingston       Roosevelt HS              6.95 12   
 54 Tyler Ford               White Plains              6.95  4   
 54 Justen Molina         12 Christ the King           6.95  3   
 57 Shomari Ingram           Burnt Hills-Ballson       6.96 13   
 57 Julian Thompson          Mount Vernon              6.96 16   
 57 Rachi Jordan             Middletown                6.96  4   
 60 Nicholas Acors           Riverdale Baptist         6.97 13   
 60 Aaron Limberry           AI Dupoint                6.97 14   
 62 Dequan Bowman            Millville                 6.98 16   
 62 Devin Corpus             Susan Wagner              6.98 17   
 64 Oshane Gordon            Columbia                  6.99 27   
 64 Vaughn Gabbidon          Abraham Lincoln HS        6.99 15   
 64 Josh Mcvay               Susan Wagner              6.99  1   
 67 William Callendar        Campus Magnet             7.00 22   
 67 Corey Jones              Hempstead                 7.00 15   
 67 Kynon Modeste            Medgar Evers              7.00  2   
 70 Charles Chambliss        Plainfield                7.01  2   
 71 Joshua Gaddy             Midwood                   7.02 18   
 71 Joshua Cleveland         Evander Childs            7.02 18   
 71 Diego Delacruz        12 Christ the King           7.02  2   
 74 Matt Buncot              Burnt Hills-Ballson       7.03  9   
 75 Vincent Lee              Jackson Memorial          7.04  9   
 76 Ryan Leone               Sachem East               7.05 11   
 77 Klein Georges            Uniondale                 7.06 10   
 77 Taj Richards             Abraham Lincoln HS        7.06  8   
 79 Ty Lilly                 Bayport - Blue Point      7.07 23   
 79 Cyrus Brown              Danbury                   7.07 14   
 79 Duval Medley             Freeport                  7.07 12   
 79 Keason Barnwell          Sheepshead Bay            7.07  7   
 79 Elijah Ellis          12 Westbury                  7.07  7   
 79 David Wade               Glenelg                   7.07 16   
 85 Dimitri Patronis         Half Hollow Hills Ea      7.08  8   
 86 Dimetri Kelly            Roman Catholic            7.09 18   
 86 Rashawn Clarke           Middletown                7.09 17   
 86 Tim Gibson               East Meadow               7.09  4   
 89 Deshaun Hewitt           Half Hollow Hills Ea      7.10 17   
 89 Yameen Fisher            Pleasantivlle             7.10  5   
 91 Benito Santiago       11 Newburgh Free Academ      7.11  3   
 92 Zan Chancey              Winslow Township HS       7.12 14   
 92 Demetrius Wade           J.F.K                     7.12 15   
 92 Quasuan Jones            Camden                    7.12  3   
 95 Joren Muitre             Uniondale                 7.13  9   
 95 Andrew Thorne            J.F.K                     7.13  7   
 97 Courtney Taylor          Mount Vernon              7.14 20   
 97 Caleb Jenkins            Freeport                  7.14 13   
 97 Daeshaun Brown           Winslow Township HS       7.14 14   
100 Zachary Agard            William E. Grady          7.15 28   
100 Elon James               MSIT                      7.15 20   
100 Jacob Goodman         11 New Hope-Solebury         7.15 13   
100 Ralph Isidore            Freeport                  7.15 13   
100 Joe Demaio               Jackson Memorial          7.15 12   
100 Luke Cameron             Burnt Hills-Ballson       7.15 14   
106 Larren Wilter            Manalapan                 7.16  9   
106 Kevin Chery              Connetquot                7.16 15   
106 Scott Midgett         12 Xavier                    7.16 12   
106 Ataa Gorden              Dewitt Clinton            7.16 16   
110 Duong Keenan             Martin Van Buren          7.17 28   
110 John McGrane             Lynbrook                  7.17 28   
110 Jelani Washington        John Bowne                7.17  4   
113 Julian Johnson           Boys and Girls HS         7.18 24   
113 Brandon Chambers         Archbishop Curley         7.18 27   
113 Daniel Mensah         11 Taft Education Campu      7.18 28   
113 Alex Delacruz            Freeport                  7.18 13   
117 Shaquille Henry          Hempstead                 7.20 21   
117 Carlos Bazan-Bergamin    Hauppauge                 7.20 10   
117 Doug Leek                Eldred                    7.20 11   
117 Joe Eads                 Connetquot                7.20 18   
117 Shamari Kirkpatrick      Roosevelt HS              7.20 12   
122 Brian Pfeil              Colone                    7.21  8   
123 Robinson                 Riverhead                 7.22 22   
123 Antoine Gray             Friends Seminary          7.22 10   
123 Akim Moffett             Danbury                   7.22 14   
126 Kameron Martinez         John Bowne                7.23 20   
126 Ashton Wallerson         Midwood                   7.23 10   
128 Omari Lemmie             Archbishop Curley         7.24 27   
128 Raheem Haynes            Cardinal Hayes            7.24 15   
128 Akeem Davis           10 Clara Barton              7.24 15   
128 Anwar Sabree             Camden                    7.24 12   
128 Christian Flores         East Meadow               7.24 16   
133 Brock Eveleth            LaSalle                   7.25 11   
133 Romario Charles          Evander Childs            7.25 18   
135 Jimmy Martinez           Columbia                  7.26 25   
135 Jason Barnes          12 Mount St. Michael         7.26 21   
135 Roshaad Redway           Middletown North          7.26 22   
135 Tevin Anderson           Thomas Edison             7.26 11   
135 David Gandolfo           Bayport - Blue Point      7.26  6   
140 Mike O'shea           11 Connetquot                7.27 21   
140 Julian Gottlieb          Eldred                    7.27 11   
142 Greg Gargis              St. Joseph by the Se      7.29 11   
142 Najee Okomba             Half Hollow Hills Ea      7.29  6   
144 Kevin Laverne            Roosevelt HS              7.30 23   
144 Marshall McShan          Millville                 7.30 11   
146 Justin Young             Samuel Gompers HS         7.31 26   
147 Ouye Ouwukonjo           New Rochelle              7.32 18   
147 Adehawel Ledesma         Cardinal Hayes            7.32 15   
149 Judlin Pierre         11 Winslow Township HS       7.34 13   
150 Denis Kusi               Taft Education Campu      7.35 26   
150 Adam Kirschner           Island Trees              7.35 20   
152 Ian Parkinson            LaSalle                   7.36  9   
153 Nicholas Barton          Franklin K Lane           7.37  8   
154 Nick Neri                Sachem East               7.38 21   
155 Rashaun Vailes           Roosevelt HS              7.39 23   
155 Marquis Drenner          Plainfield                7.39 10   
155 Byron Doyle              Kingston                  7.39 21   
158 Brandon White            Riverdale Baptist         7.40 24   
159 Jake Mehrige             Hauppauge                 7.41 19   
160 Jon Smith                Sachem East               7.42 25   
160 Kedin Rodriguez          Samuel Gompers HS         7.42 26   
160 Gary Nash                MSIT                      7.42 20   
160 Luciano Ibbott           Xavierian                 7.42 28   
160 Miguel Fernandez      10 St. Joseph by the Se      7.42  8   
160 Kamal McClary            Pleasantivlle             7.42  2   
166 Marcus Moore             Riverhead                 7.43 19   
166 Steven Bradley        11 St. Peter's               7.43 28   
168 Dylan Finkel             Oceanside                 7.44 23   
169 Cristian Rivera          Samuel Gompers HS         7.45 26   
169 Julian Deleon            Eldred                    7.45 10   
171 Paul Briiton             Bayport - Blue Point      7.48 24   
172 Andrew Smith             Scarsdale                 7.49 20   
173 Rahman                   Roslyn                    7.50 22   
173 Sam Bresloff             Sachem East               7.50 19   
175 Carl Simmons             Boys and Girls HS         7.51 24   
175 Joe Chirelli          10 St. Joseph by the Se      7.51 14   
177 Nick Wallace             Middletown North          7.52 22   
178 Kevon Johnson            Colonie                   7.53 11   
179 Steven Stahlbush         Sachem East               7.54 23   
180 Kiristan Curry           Riverdale Baptist         7.56 24   
180 Jafar Ashshaheed         Xavierian                 7.56 28   
182 Anthony Needelman        Sachem East               7.58 25   
183 Patel                    Roslyn                    7.59  9   
183 Liam Bradley          11 Chaminade                 7.59  9   
185 Chuma Osse               Friends Seminary          7.60 18   
186 Andrew Supron            Pingry                    7.61 21   
187 Jason Citen              Midwood                   7.65 19   
187 David Navas              Christ the King           7.65 17   
189 Robert Smith             Archbishop Curley         7.66 27   
190 Dakoda Wagner            Kingston                  7.67 21   
191 Darius Meadors           Hempstead                 7.69 24   
191 Chris Agrello            Thomas Edison             7.69 10   
193 Liam Curry               UNIS                      7.73 25   
194 Iyguadd Cordero          Samuel Gompers HS         7.75 25   
195 Michael Bonono           Port Richmond             7.76 19   
196 Jackson Dellarocca       Oceanside                 7.78 23   
197 Kevin Gannan             Long Beach                7.79 25   
198 Chris Ibarra             Middletown North          7.80 19   
199 Brookhim                 Roslyn                    7.85 23   
200 Jake Taylor           10 Sachem East               7.86 24   
201 Tom Duignan              Lynbrook                  7.90 22   
202 Denzel Jones             Mount Vernon              7.94 22   
202 Jeremy Bruno             Franklin K Lane           7.94 21   
204 Ben Ingerman             Lynbrook                  8.02 23   
205 Paul Ducille             William E. Grady          8.03 27   
206 Jeremy Walters           Samuel Gompers HS         8.04 25   
207 David Rivera             Franklin K Lane           8.07 26   
208 Tia Farrell              Sachem East               8.13 26   
208 Alekos Meisouris         Long Beach                8.13 24   
210 Greg Dentice             Long Beach                8.16 25   
211 Makene Jevoy             William E. Grady          8.21 26   
212 Love Deep Masih          AI Dupoint                8.23 26   
213 Clairmonte Butcher       Columbia                  8.24 27   
214 Guarionex Martinez       Franklin K Lane           8.37  8   
215 Mustafa ElRowmeim        William E. Grady          8.45 28   
216 Brian Aroyo              Friends Seminary          8.52 22   
217 Malik Russell            Hempstead                 8.86 20   
218 Jacob Rickman            Oceanside                 9.00 27   
219 Steven Rizzo             Oceanside                 9.06 27   
 
  
 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Prelims               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ayo Obadare           12 Elmont Memorial          35.04  7   
  2 Ankiel Savage            Newburgh Free Academ     35.15  1   
  3 Shakoy Burton            Middletown North         35.18  5   
  4 Ian Parnell              Hackley                  35.33  6   
  5 Oni Semasa               Medgar Evers             35.40  2   
  6 Tariq Thomas             Midwood                  35.64  6   
  7 Zack McDermott           Christian Brothers A     35.68  6   
  8 Garvey Moore             DeWitt Clinton           35.76  1   
  9 Frederic Filshime        Half Hollow Hills We     35.94  5   
 10 Kiambu Gall              Paul Robeson             35.95  8   
 11 Phillip Gomez            Glen Ridge               36.10  7   
 12 Cristian Hunter          Penn Wood                36.20  3   
 12 Tavon Nowell          12 Mount St. Michael        36.20  1   
 14 Tyrone Leach             Norristown Area          36.31 13   
 15 Alonzo Jones             AI duPont                36.32 10   
 16 Darwin Mitchell          Mount St. Michael        36.35  3   
 17 Nick Powers              Colonie                  36.38  9   
 18 Romaine Angel            JFK                      36.41 11   
 19 Rocco Signore         12 Chaminade                36.61  8   
 20 Carmelo Barresi          Archbishop Curley        36.74 10   
 21 Kwame Darko              Cardinal Hayes           36.76  8   
 22 Noah Lartigue            Don Bosco Prep           36.80 18   
 23 Darrell Truitt           Howard Tech              36.85 19   
 23 Anthony Brinkley         AI duPont                36.85  2   
 23 Zach Latnie              Colonie                  36.85 10   
 26 Tremaine Devore          Uniondale                36.90  3   
 27 Nickolas McFarlene       Abraham Lincoln HS       36.91  9   
 28 Montel Hudson            DeWitt Clinton           36.95  2   
 29 Tristen Dervish          Suffern                  36.97  6   
 30 Paul Jean             12 Elmont Memorial          37.03 15   
 31 Tyler Ford               White Plains             37.11  1   
 32 Karmone Malcom        12 Newburgh Free Academ     37.16  2   
 33 Ryan Lyte                Half Hollow Hills We     37.18  3   
 34 Dylan Thompson           LaSalle                  37.21 34   
 34 Daryl McNeil             Christ the King          37.21 10   
 36 Jashane Morrison         Boys & Girls             37.24  5   
 37 JT Aggrey                Lakeland/Panas           37.36 22   
 38 Shahid Nuriddin          Howard Tech              37.37 16   
 39 Robert Kirsty            Burnt Hills-Ballston     37.39 54   
 39 Andrew Dillon            Norristown Area          37.39 15   
 41 Stephen Abrams           SJ Tilden                37.41 12   
 42 Liam Bradley          11 Chaminade                37.42  6   
 43 Calvin Aristide       12 Elmont Memorial          37.43 20   
 43 Luke Cameron             Burnt Hills-Ballston     37.43 24   
 45 Cherron Royal         12 Elmont Memorial          37.45 17   
 45 Mike Pozo                Christian Brothers A     37.45 10   
 47 Alex Lui                 Stuyvesant               37.48 22   
 48 Rashaid Clarke           Thomas Edison            37.52  5   
 49 Diego Delacruz        12 Christ the King          37.56  3   
 50 Keyon Franklin           Camden                   37.58 16   
 51 Najee Okomba             Half Hollow Hills Ea     37.61  5   
 52 Brandon Atkins        12 Elmont Memorial          37.62  7   
 53 Andrew White             Mount St. Michael        37.68  1   
 54 Shacor Hamilton          Penn Wood                37.70  1   
 55 Kefa Cort                Erasmus Hall             37.78 17   
 56 Kyle Hunt                Archbishop Curley        37.80  8   
 57 Ricardo Reid          12 Cardinal Hayes           37.81 12   
 58 Jordan Kasarjian         Friends Seminary         37.85 24   
 59 Shea McDowell            Middletown North         37.87 30   
 60 Joshua Cleveland         Evander Childs           37.88 30   
 61 Jake Waleski             Cranford                 37.89 19   
 62 JJ Stallworth            Connetquot               37.90  8   
 63 Camillo Alfonso          St. Peter's              37.96  7   
 64 Isaiah Akil              Riverdale Baptist        37.97 30   
 65 Ryan Leone               Sachem East              38.01 17   
 66 Justin Gullo             Jackson Memorial         38.05  2   
 67 Bailey Imbo              Bayport-Blue Point       38.06 13   
 68 Benito Santiago       11 Newburgh Free Academ     38.07 11   
 69 Corey Jones              Hempstead                38.08 15   
 70 Phil Blanda           12 St. Joseph by the Se     38.16  8   
 71 Corey Smoot              Riverdale Baptist        38.17 28   
 72 Jonny Barone             Hauppauge                38.23  5   
 73 Deshawn Hewitt           Half Hollow Hills Ea     38.24  9   
 74 Endy Villaiona           Freeport                 38.27 27   
 75 Anthony Stubbs           Millville                38.29 37   
 76 Syson McKenzie           Sheepshead Bay           38.33  7   
 77 Clavin Manchenko         Half Hollow Hills Ea     38.34  3   
 78 Kavon Edwards            Uniondale                38.35 14   
 79 Prince Darko          11 Taft Education Campu     38.36 42   
 80 Corey Acosta             Danbury                  38.37 19   
 81 Robinson                 Riverhead                38.40 25   
 82 Michael Brown            Camden                   38.42 15   
 83 Caine Cadwell            JFK                      38.43 17   
 84 Roy Harvey               Campus Magnet            38.49 17   
 85 Oshane Gordon            Columbia                 38.51 32   
 85 Bradley Atkins        12 Elmont Memorial          38.51 19   
 87 Brian Saul               Erasmus Hall             38.53 14   
 88 Matt Bunch               Burnt Hills-Ballston     38.56 25   
 89 Kelvin Glover            Roman Catholic           38.57 19   
 90 Shawn Renee              Erasmus Hall             38.61 11   
 90 Mike Zupko               Christian Brothers A     38.61 25   
 92 Jalen Wilkinson          Penn Wood                38.75 13   
 93 Allison Asibola          Martin Van Buren         38.83 17   
 94 Maxwell Berkau           Stuyvesant               38.85 30   
 95 Robert Kirsty            Burnt Hills-Ballston     38.86 16   
 96 Caleb Jenkins            Freeport                 38.87 13   
 97 Emmanuel Nkrumah         Midwood                  38.88 16   
 98 Taylor Reynolds          Jackson Memorial         38.91 14   
 99 Shavon Russell           Evander Childs           38.92 15   
100 Pierre Checo             Bishop Ahr               38.96 18   
101 Jimmy Martinez           Columbia                 38.97 33   
101 Andrew Desamours      12 Westbury                 38.97 18   
103 Scott Chenoweth          Middletown North         38.98 39   
104 Dae'Shon Davis           Camden                   39.00 15   
105 Leonard Dupree           Columbia                 39.01 34   
106 David Gandolfo           Bayport-Blue Point       39.03 20   
106 Joshua Louis          10 Clara Barton             39.03 14   
108 Shaquan Thorpe           Middletown North         39.07 39   
109 Shamari Kirkpatrick      Roosevelt                39.09 48   
110 Utsau Deshpande          Sachem East              39.12 31   
111 Kama Ojibara             Hempstead                39.13 20   
112 Phil Salido              Island Trees             39.17 31   
113 Mike Oshea               Connetquot               39.20 20   
114 Andre Grageda            Bronx Science            39.24 19   
115 Bryce Walker          10 DeMatha Catholic Hig     39.25 35   
115 Nicolas McBean           Pleasantville            39.25 36   
117 Javaun Hanson            Uniondale                39.26 28   
118 Nasir Jones              Newark Tech              39.27 12   
119 Calton Wan               Francis Lewis            39.38 18   
120 Alex Linder              Colonie                  39.39  9   
120 Andrew Gordan            St. Peter's              39.39 14   
122 Gairy Springer           Jefferson                39.42 11   
123 Taylor Powell            White Plains             39.52 46   
124 Lances Earle             AI duPont                39.56 21   
124 Vincent Lee              Jackson Memorial         39.56 44   
124 Michael Chen          10 Benjamin Cardozo         39.56 25   
127 Shaquille Henry          Hempstead                39.58 25   
128 Jeral Perez              JFK                      39.60 12   
129 Ainsley Jones            Franklin K Lane          39.63 42   
130 Brian Degrasse           Plainfield               39.65 18   
131 Jelani Lewis             Franklin K Lane          39.72 41   
132 Jack Lewis               Glen Ridge               39.77 23   
133 Sherwin Spencer          Erasmus Hall             39.78 49   
133 Nicholas Acors           Riverdale Baptist        39.78 28   
135 Corey Nicholas           Franklin K Lane          39.80 20   
136 Joe Eads                 Connetquot               39.82  9   
137 Grant Robinson           Millville                39.86 40   
138 Hamilton Obrean          Martin Van Buren         39.92  2   
139 Tevin Anderson           Thomas Edison            39.93 26   
140 Kyle George              Columbia                 39.95 31   
141 Ife Akinkunmi            Packer Collegiate        39.98 52   
142 Kyle Edwardson        12 New Hope-Solebury        39.99 28   
143 Ian Weaver            10 DeMatha Catholic Hig     40.03 34   
144 Joe Collis               Methacton                40.04 23   
145 Roosevelt Clairtour      James Madison            40.12 53   
146 Reginald Calixte         Bishop Ford              40.14 24   
147 Luciano Abbott           Xaverian                 40.16 45   
147 Najee Pickens            Middletown North         40.16 47   
149 Justice Stoute        12 Bishop Ford              40.17 13   
150 Alex Woods               White Plains             40.22 45   
151 Andrew Smith             Scarsdale                40.23 27   
152 Greg Gargis              St. Joseph by the Se     40.25 21   
152 Josh Sacres              Lakeland/Panas           40.25 21   
154 Thomas Lipsett           St. Augustine Prep       40.28 32   
154 Kyron Glosson            Bronx Science            40.28 23   
156 Khallid Davis            Westbury                 40.31 16   
157 Justin Moultrie          Archbishop Curley        40.32 39   
157 Akido Burnett            Bishop Loughlin          40.32 16   
159 Nathan Martin            Erasmus Hall             40.34 49   
159 Tyrone Bennett           Kingston                 40.34 52   
161 Roh                      Roslyn High              40.41 35   
162 Alex Delacruz            Freeport                 40.43 18   
163 Corey Butcher            Medgar Evers             40.44 36   
164 Oliver Krongo            Plainfield               40.47 40   
165 Jonthon Quist            Cardinal Hayes           40.49 51   
166 Solomon Butler           Erasmus Hall             40.54 48   
167 Matt Jorgensen           Island Trees             40.55 33   
168 Ishmael Foster           Evander Childs           40.61 11   
169 Smith                    Riverhead                40.62 26   
170 Ryan Brown               Middletown North         40.64 38   
171 Danish James             Stuyvesant               40.67 21   
171 John Tedesco             St. Augustine Prep       40.67 31   
173 Eric Jiminez             East Meadow              40.72 23   
174 Daniel Mensah         11 Taft Education Campu     40.75 50   
175 Tim Moscola           11 St. Peter's              40.76 27   
176 David Raymond            Suffern                  40.81 13   
176 Luis Cintron             McGann-Mercy             40.81 20   
178 John Rogers            9 Glen Ridge               40.88 22   
178 Nick Goetz               Danbury                  40.88 39   
180 Michael Kozar         12 New Hope-Solebury        40.91 29   
180 Alex Fleschar            New Hope-Solebury        40.91 31   
182 Jacayana Robinson        East Meadow              40.97 14   
183 Herbeuto Rodriguez       Danbury                  40.99 32   
183 matt Carl                Kingston                 40.99 24   
185 David Wade               Glenelg                  41.01 54   
186 Miguel Fernandez      10 St. Joseph by the Se     41.02 26   
186 Woodly Sainrose       11 Bishop Ford              41.02 23   
188 Rashaun Vaites           Roosevelt                41.11 49   
188 Dylan Finkel             Oceanside                41.11 22   
190 Andy Bae                 Hauppauge                41.14 11   
191 Laim Laverty             Cranford                 41.15 12   
192 Kevin Cribbin            Lynbrook                 41.22 37   
193 Neill Dickenson          Christian Brothers A     41.23 29   
194 Jermaine Meadows         Franklin K Lane          41.27 35   
195 Nelson Rivera         10 Cardinal Hayes           41.29 12   
196 Clinton Jones            Uniondale                41.31 24   
197 Chad Brown               SJ Tilden                41.37 52   
198 Jafar Ashshaheed         Xaverian                 41.39 47   
199 Curtis Flippen           Riverhead                41.45 40   
200 Isaiah Williams        9 Freeport                 41.47 35   
201 Chris Stahlbush          Sachem East              41.54 33   
201 Min                      Roslyn High              41.54 37   
203 Drew Talley           10 DeMatha Catholic Hig     41.55 38   
204 Alex Fabrizio            McGann-Mercy             41.59 42   
205 Shabazi                  Roslyn High              41.62 41   
206 Javon Miller          11 Taft Education Campu     41.63 51   
207 Phillip Messineo         Friends Seminary         41.64 28   
208 Nick Gangoo              James Madison            41.74 52   
208 Nick Neri                Sachem East              41.74 31   
210 Noah Chrein              Lynbrook                 41.80 38   
211 Dale Kelly               McGann-Mercy             41.83 43   
212 Aqil Nabi                Friends Seminary         41.87 25   
213 Alessio DeCarolis        Oceanside                41.93 46   
214 Martiny Leon             Erasmus Hall             41.97 33   
215 Breck Eveleth            LaSalle                  41.99 36   
215 Sarra Yafai              James Madison            41.99 41   
217 Gaillot Joseph           Abraham Lincoln HS       42.05 26   
217 Sameeth Gosike           MSIT                     42.05 26   
219 Joe DiSchiavi         11 St. Joseph by the Se     42.13 30   
220 Max Predvil              Nazareth                 42.15 22   
220 Cliff Joseph             Nazareth                 42.15 23   
222 Justus Keon              Middletown North         42.23 35   
223 Jack Logan            12 St. Joseph by the Se     42.25 29   
224 Josh Dettweiler          Macarthur                42.29 45   
225 Lateef Biriowo           Grady                    42.33 24   
226 Ramone Stone             The Masters School       42.35 30   
227 Raymond Cardela          St. Joseph by the Se     42.37 29   
228 Anthony Mesliano         Macarthur                42.39 45   
229 Joe Chinelli             St. Joseph by the Se     42.45 27   
230 Pat Derenze              Our Lady of Mercy        42.46 22   
231 Denis Kusi               Taft Education Campu     42.62 49   
232 Merlin Neal              Midwood                  42.72 33   
233 Jason Aparicio        11 Westbury                 42.79 46   
234 Mike Traumiller          Lynbrook                 42.82 38   
234 Tim Farrell              Sachem East              42.82 38   
236 Hugh Copeland            Thomas Edison            42.86 34   
237 Scott Schwartz           Suffern                  42.89 32   
238 Bowen Prince             Packer Collegiate        42.97 53   
239 D'Shawn Bristol          Plainfield               43.02 43   
240 Marc Greenfield          MSIT                     43.06 27   
241 Chris Agnello            Thomas Edison            43.07 27   
242 Owens Vil             10 Clara Barton             43.19 29   
243 Piame Richardson         Medgar Evers             43.23  6   
244 Tobi Akin                Taft Education Campu     43.30 52   
245 Jimmy George             Suffern                  43.34 41   
246 Samuel Jade              Erasmus Hall             43.43 50   
246 Jackson DellaRocca       Oceanside                43.43 36   
248 Elijah Louis             McGann-Mercy             43.50 36   
249 Mahamad Alianer          Pingry                   43.55 43   
250 Connor Morgado           St. Augustine Prep       43.71 48   
250 Nick Sarfo               Erasmus Hall             43.71 46   
252 Kevin Wallace            Macarthur                43.81 46   
253 Kameron Martinez         John Bowne               43.90 49   
254 Isaac Sonwike            St. Peter's              43.91 26   
255 Ian Parkinson            LaSalle                  43.93 37   
256 Khalief Crosby           Irvington                43.98 39   
257 Hakeen Noel              Roosevelt                44.03 50   
258 Damone Jackson           Cur                      44.11 29   
259 Allan Zhang              Benjamin Cardozo         44.12 38   
260 Chris Halter             Oceanside                44.32 46   
261 Ryan Coffey              Christian Brothers A     44.33 50   
262 Reggie St. Louis         New Rochelle             44.41 28   
263 Jackson                  Susan Wagner             44.47 42   
264 John McGrane             Lynbrook                 44.52 40   
265 Kevin Otton              Oceanside                44.78 42   
266 Matthew Smith            Bishop Loughlin          44.85 34   
267 Sean Sealy               St. Peter's              44.89 34   
268 Jamie Harkins            Franklin K Lane          44.94 44   
269 Andres Toscano           Thomas Edison            44.96 33   
270 Liam Harrison            Christian Brothers A     44.98 51   
270 Bewtait                  New Rochelle             44.98 39   
272 Victor Avram             Scarsdale                45.12 32   
273 Justin Muccio          9 St. Peter's              45.18 35   
274 Mohamed Jaffar           James Madison            45.20 51   
275 Kevin Hill               Thomas Edison            45.26 37   
276 Zair Ramos               Winslow Township HS      45.28 50   
277 David Rivera             Franklin K Lane          45.32 54   
278 Justin Iovino            Oceanside                45.34 43   
279 James Hamilton           Oceanside                45.72 47   
280 Kenneth Tolentino        Franklin K Lane          45.81 53   
281 Dean Scott               Mt. Vernon               45.97 50   
282 Tommy Wantchold          Pingry                   46.00 44   
283 Paul Ducille             Grady                    46.27 53   
284 Cristian Guzman          Thomas Edison            46.30 44   
285 Andre Mesqite            Erasmus Hall             46.38 36   
286 Walter Diaz              Nanuet                   46.58 43   
287 Kesler Mathiew           Nazareth                 46.69 21   
288 Kwasi Graham             Columbia                 46.71 54   
289 James Baglino            Xaverian                 46.87 41   
290 Dean Monteiro         11 St. Peter's              46.90 40   
291 Nigel Freeman            Roosevelt                46.99 51   
292 Chris Kasauge            Winslow Township HS      47.00 51   
293 Jordan Campbell          New Rochelle             47.15 41   
294 Robert Robinson          Franklin K Lane          47.31 53   
295 Mohammad Farraj          Xaverian                 47.65 40   
296 Xavier Brun              Xaverian                 48.34 44   
297 Maxene Jeudy             Grady                    48.36 52   
298 Jamal Harriot            Thomas Edison            48.38 42   
299 Khan Clark               Winslow Township HS      48.72 44   
300 Daneil Buffragano        Thomas Edison            48.90 37   
301 Jackson Host             Pingry                   49.01 45   
302 Zach Birnbaum            Suffern                  49.16 47   
303 Osa Odigie               Thomas Edison            49.29 45   
304 Mustafa Elrowmeim        Grady                    49.71 53   
305 Mike Reistetter          Hauppauge                49.82 47   
306 Joseph Cavalcante        Xaverian                 52.00 47   
307 Cherifsylla              John Bowne               52.57  9   
308 Kyle Codispoti           Xaverian                 53.13 48   
309 Kyle Vega              9 St. Peter's              54.18 48   
310 Gabriel Vera             Xaverian                 57.29 49   
311 Nicholas Grodger         Thomas Edison            57.91 43   
312 Eric Halvorren           Nanuet                   59.94 48  

Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Rhodes           Boys & Girls           1:19.89  1   
  2 Jonathan Greenwood       Freeport               1:20.79  1   
  3 Isaac Clark              Pleasantville          1:21.19  1   
  3 Ron Busby                Georgetown Prep        1:21.27  1   
  5 Clark Mangini            Christian Brothers A   1:22.14  1   
  6 Lamar Bruton             Howard tech            1:22.79  3   
  7 Ben Fairweather          S.J. Tilden            1:24.01  1   
  8 Harrison Martin          Bayport - Blue Point   1:24.69  5   
  9 Jamar Nash            11 DeMatha Catholic Hig   1:25.28  3   
 10 Immanuel Grant           Columbia               1:25.29  6   
 11 Chris Grant              Chaninade              1:25.39  3   
 12 Adam Kershner            Christian Brothers A   1:25.55  4   
 13 Gabriell Johnson         Roman Catholic         1:25.56  5   
 14 Sean Fitzgerald          LaSalle                1:25.71  4   
 15 Caleum Maloney           Chaminade              1:26.10  3   
 16 Connor Christian         Ward Melville          1:26.17  3   
 17 Olabode Aiyebo           Penn Wood              1:26.26  2   
 18 Kadeem Willis            Irvington              1:26.51  9   
 19 Justin Grant             Freeport               1:26.55  4   
 19 Scott Luthy              Franklin               1:26.55  4   
 21 Ricky Meriweather        Penn Wood              1:26.66  2   
 22 Kemarni Mighty         9 Clara Barton           1:26.68  2   
 23 Darin Berry              Franklin               1:26.85  4   
 24 Chevaun Samuels          Mt. Vernon             1:26.96  3   
 25 Brian Tress           12 Monsignor Farrell      1:26.99  4   
 26 Austin Winter            Danbury                1:27.16  9   
 27 Joseph Justin         12 DeMatha Catholic Hig   1:27.36  3   
 28 John Martinez            Francis Lowis          1:27.49  2   
 29 Isaiah Hawkins           Port Richmond          1:27.86  6   
 30 Joe Battaglia            Sachem East            1:28.57  5   
 31 Justin Dickenson         Christian Brothers A   1:28.61  7   
 32 Elijah Carrick           Colonie                1:28.73  6   
 33 Sam Mondello          12 St. Joseph by the Se   1:28.83  5   
 34 Jack Flood               Bayport - Blue Point   1:28.91  6   
 35 Mechael Houston          Bishop Ford            1:29.00  3   
 36 Mike Anson               Lake Land / Panas      1:29.07  5   
 36 Christian Kuntz       12 Fordham Prep           1:29.07  6   
 36 Luigi Tirro           12 St. Joseph by the Se   1:29.07  4   
 39 Ena Royal                Columbia               1:29.10  6   
 40 Liuke Naosoh             Monsignor Farrell      1:29.17  6   
 41 Ronald Gadson            JFK                    1:29.35 12   
 42 Trevor Guerrera          Sachem East            1:29.71  9   
 43 Kory Fitzgerald          Half Hollow Hills We   1:29.99  8   
 44 Lucas Pugliese           Island Trees           1:30.23  5   
 45 Elivis GArcia            Freeport               1:30.76  8   
 46 Nicholas Garrick         John Bowne             1:30.97  2   
 47 Nick Guyoz               Lake Land / Panas      1:31.23  7   
 48 Allan Bowen              Suffern                1:31.26  9   
 49 Samuel Kunle             Medgar Evers           1:31.37  5   
 50 Danny Gonzalez           Xaverian               1:31.43  6   
 50 Nick D'Addesa         11 St. Joseph by the Se   1:31.43  6   
 52 Emanuel Hitch            Howard tech            1:31.45 11   
 53 Stephan Strosser         Danbury                1:31.46 10   
 54 Shahid Meuy              Port Richmond          1:31.48  8   
 55 Kevin Schwartz           Half Hollow Hills We   1:31.50  5   
 56 Dwayne Chareles          S.J. Tilden            1:31.51  9   
 57 Justin LeAndre           Pingry                 1:31.53 10   
 58 Brandon Edwards       12 Connetquot             1:31.72  7   
 59 Keshawn Williams         Middletown North       1:31.82 11   
 60 Adam Kirschner           Island Trees           1:31.92 11   
 61 Leonard Jacques          Arch Bishop Curley     1:32.05  8   
 62 Colin McClusick       11 New Hope-Solebury      1:32.09 11   
 63 Nick Claudeo             Jackson Memorial       1:32.15  5   
 64 Johnathon Pierre         Middletown             1:32.40  6   
 65 Edwin Brown              Riverdale              1:32.50 12   
 66 Khani Glover             Jackson Memorial       1:32.52  5   
 67 Rui Canha                East Meadow            1:32.57  6   
 68 Cris D'Augusta           Middletown North       1:32.65 13   
 69 Hnu Tharper              Half Hollow Hills We   1:32.71  8   
 70 Richard Vasquez       12 Mount St. Michael      1:32.75  5   
 71 Jake Murtha           12 Connetquot             1:32.82 10   
 72 Mike Ceciliani        12 St. Joseph by the Se   1:33.07  6   
 73 Michael Leone            Danbury                1:33.17 10   
 74 Prince Darko          11 Taft Education Campu   1:33.51  9   
 75 Luke Longo               Half Hollow Hills We   1:33.55  8   
 76 George Hershey        12 Fordham Prep           1:33.61  8   
 77 Denzel Langley           Newark Tech            1:33.82  9   
 78 Rising Onyeakwa          Dewitt Clinton         1:33.93  5   
 79 Mikal Frastec            Penn Wood              1:33.99  4   
 80 Roosevelt Clairjour      James Madison          1:34.21  8   
 81 Vincent Claro            St. Joseph by the Se   1:34.54  8   
 82 Rohan Upsani             Manalapan              1:34.58 11   
 83 Chris Kudack             Burnt Hills - Ballst   1:34.59 11   
 84 Pascale                  Roslyn                 1:34.60  7   
 85 Gladson Pierre           Newark Tech            1:34.82  9   
 86 Artjom Piaunov           Bronx Science          1:34.91 10   
 87 Bae                      Roslyn                 1:35.10  7   
 88 Thomas Flannery          Nanuet                 1:35.16 13   
 89 Egan McClave             Packer                 1:35.19 14   
 90 Frank Deheo              St. Joseph by the Se   1:35.34  8   
 91 Justice Spear            Glens Falls            1:35.49 12   
 92 Jonny                    Perrier                1:35.51  8   
 93 Jonathan Miranda         East Meadow            1:35.52  9   
 94 Anthony Burley           AI DuPort              1:35.55 14   
 95 Andrew Talbot            Colonie                1:35.61  7   
 95 David Elliott         11 St. Peter's            1:35.61  7   
 97 Giuseppe Florica         St. Peter's            1:35.70  7   
 98 Matt Nurvini             MacArthur              1:35.71 13   
 98 Adarn Qureshi            East Meadow            1:35.71 11   
100 Justin Kelly             Kingston               1:35.87 12   
101 Damien Roche             Millville              1:35.91 14   
102 Reed Hostrander       12 Methacton              1:35.97 13   
103 Amir Bradley             Plainfield             1:36.21  7   
104 Robert Teresi            St. Augustine          1:36.24  9   
105 Nixon Centeno            Uniondale              1:36.47 12   
106 Mitchell Berrios         Millville              1:36.52 14   
106 Arikloon Dotson          Camdon                 1:36.52  8   
108 Rasheed Best             Medgar Evers           1:36.88 12   
109 Justin Casterlin         New Rochelle           1:37.17  8   
110 Brandon Baker            Plainfield             1:37.24 10   
111 Davion Porter            Riverhead              1:37.34 14   
112 Sean B.                  Monsignor Farrell      1:37.37  7   
113 Wilberto Matos           Middletown             1:37.45 12   
114 Carl Perpignan           Uniondale              1:37.59 13   
115 Nandu Rami               Franklin               1:37.61  8   
116 Dyllan Zangeillo         MacArthur              1:37.65 11   
117 Toby Dilworth            Glenelg                1:37.79 17   
118 Tariq Martin             Curtis                 1:37.80 13   
119 Matt Bialecki            Bishop Ahr             1:37.90 13   
119 Dan Klawana              Middletown North       1:37.90 13   
121 Antoine Johnson          S.J. Tilden            1:38.13 14   
122 Anfarnee Hoyle           Bishop Loughlin        1:38.17  9   
123 Irving Baker          11 DeMatha Catholic Hig   1:38.21 10   
124 Mike Cavanaugh        10 Manalapan              1:38.40  8   
125 Dave Lacroix          10 Westbury               1:39.10  8   
126 Joe Giglio               Jackson Memorial       1:39.15 10   
127 Michael Garcia           JFK                    1:39.21 11   
128 John Guarco              MSIT                   1:39.22 12   
129 Rudy Walker              Bishop Loughlin        1:39.42 10   
130 Mike Ossorgoine          Bronx Science          1:39.47 13   
131 Mike Direienzo           Sachem East            1:39.55 13   
132 Dennis Farley          9 St. Peter's            1:39.56 14   
133 Sean Daunt               Burnt Hills - Ballst   1:39.58 13   
133 James Green              Burnt Hills - Ballst   1:39.58 13   
135 Chris Hahman             St. Augustine          1:39.71  9   
136 Jamil Khan               Thomas Edison          1:39.77 16   
137 Greg Brooks              Kingston               1:39.83 12   
137 Dante Litana             Medgar Evers           1:39.83 12   
139 Matthew Trimmer          Curtis                 1:39.95 11   
140 Devin Henry              Camden                 1:39.97 10   
141 Tajay Gray            12 Mount St. Michael      1:40.02  7   
142 Jesus Frias           11 Mount St. Michael      1:40.10  7   
143 Keegan Jordan            Glen Ridge             1:40.21 10   
144 Trent Miller             Columbia               1:40.31  7   
145 Johnathan Richardson     JFK                    1:40.32 17   
146 Rashar Walker            James Madison          1:40.71 10   
147 Kesi Joesph              New Rochelle           1:40.98 14   
148 Deshawn Simmes           Bishop Loughlin        1:40.99 12   
149 Brandon Ng               Colonie                1:41.03 10   
150 Matt Lebow               Xaverian               1:41.51 11   
151 Ryan Wagner              Erasmus                1:41.52 16   
152 Jon Asual                Christ the King        1:41.59  7   
153 John Villa               Xaverian               1:41.65 14   
154 Jordan Slotkin           Manalapan              1:42.13 10   
155 Shrug Zhoa               Benjamin Cardozo       1:42.33 15   
156 Phillip Powell           Mt. Vernon             1:42.71  6   
157 Isaiah                12 Camden                 1:42.72  9   
158 Robert Trumpet           John Bowne             1:42.91 16   
159 Andrew Kalinovich     11 New Hope-Solebury      1:43.06 11   
160 Liam Regan               Kingston               1:43.14 12   
161 Justin Dignan            Glen Ridge             1:43.21 12   
162 Brian Murphy             Hauppauge              1:43.44 15   
163 Dwight Smith             Uniondale              1:43.52 16   
164 Lahiem Rice              Curtis                 1:43.54 13   
165 Isaiah Casino            Newburgh               1:43.73 11   
166 Tobi Akint               Taft Education Campu   1:43.94 12   
167 Deven Cuttino         11 Newburgh Free Academ   1:44.10 11   
168 Jaxon Smith              CBA (Albany)           1:44.39 17   
169 Joshua Beausil           Curtis                 1:44.55 13   
170 A Ferron                 Stuyvesant             1:44.63 17   
171 Bradley Desalvo          Xaverian               1:44.94 14   
172 Christian Lopienski      Connetquot             1:45.00 12   
173 Confisence Njokv-Aust    Evander                1:45.50 16   
174 Ryder Jordan             Glenelg                1:45.65 17   
175 Edde Culilem             Hauppauge              1:45.94 16   
176 Joe Lreson               LaSalle                1:46.14 14   
177 Michael Buyaskas         CBA (Albany)           1:46.15 16   
178 Pershe Hon               Benjamin Cardozo       1:46.28 17   
179 Lawrence Duncan          Riverdale Baptist      1:47.06 15   
180 Jofalier Viera           Millville              1:47.34 16   
181 Nicholas Lawrence        Bishop Loughlin        1:47.79 14   
182 Kijana Harbin            Franklin K Lane        1:48.14 17   
183 Christan Arias           Plainfield             1:49.50 11   
184 Joe Giammarusco          MacArthur              1:49.90 16   
185 Joe Patti                Xaverian               1:49.97 14   
186 Elster Aquillera         Christ the King        1:50.32 10   
187 Djon Aljure              Bronx Science          1:50.45 16   
188 Xavier Arreaga        11 Christ the King        1:50.88 13   
189 Kenrick Staine           Medgar Evers           1:51.37 15   
190 John Lewis               James Madison          1:51.79 15   
191 Owen Storms              Pingry                 1:52.00 15   
192 Garret Biro              Glenelg                1:52.46 17   
193 Amgad Ghopival           MSIT                   1:52.70 14   
194 Ryin Ramdat              Thomas Edison          1:52.95 16   
195 Ben Ingerthan            Lynbrook               1:53.51 16   
196 Kyle Forth               Franklin K Lane        1:53.56 16   
197 James Surico             Hauppauge              1:55.22 15   
198 Vershawn Patterson       Franklin K Lane        1:55.55 15   
199 Zihan Ye                 Friends Seminary       1:56.40 17   
200 Jack Gruhin              Glen Ridge             1:56.49 15   
201 James Simonson           Packer                 1:57.07 17   
202 Keir Harmon              Winslow Township       1:57.12  9   
203 Antonio Ottenwalden      Roosevelt              1:59.76 17   
204 Anronis Hughes           Xaverian               2:03.07 16   
205 Reid Cunnigham           Friends Seminary       2:04.07 17   
206 Caleb Colbert            New Rochelle           2:06.74 16   
207 Devaugh Tones            Roosevelt              2:07.61 15   
208 Henry Hauser             Friends Seminary       2:07.99 17   
209 Nalik Johnson            Winslow Township       2:09.21  9   
210 Abdul                    MSIT                   2:10.34 15   
211 Ernest Wallace        10 Winslow Township HS    2:12.61 12
  
 Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
----------------------------------------------------------------- 
  1 Jacob Clark              Pleasantville          2:27.71  1   
  2 Sidgie Greene            Jefferson              2:29.74  1   
  3 Sean Kelly            11 Chaminade              2:29.99  1   
  4 Dylan Murph              Kellenberg             2:31.47  1   
  5 Randall Turner           Kellenberg             2:32.74  1   
  6 Jon Holmes               Colonie                2:34.04  1   
  7 Pier Berkmans            Bronx Science          2:36.02  2   
  8 Caleb Wright             Bishop Loughlin        2:37.40  1   
 10 Jake Burcham             Half Hollow Hills Ea   2:37.70  1   
 11 Victor Jimenez           Columbia               2:37.90  8   
 12 Chad Barker           12 Elmont Memorial        2:38.43  2   
 13 Jacob Lascano            Archbishop Molloy      2:39.00  2   
 14 Tim Boston               Suffern                2:39.49  2   
 15 Andrew Freedman          Half Hollow Hills Ea   2:40.16  2   
 16 Daqoberto Arias          Pleasantville          2:40.32  2   
 17 Isidro Camacho        12 Xavier                 2:40.53  1   
 18 Justin Van Epps          Christian Brothers A   2:40.95  2   
 19 Carlso Blades            New Rochelle           2:41.09  3   
 20 Ronald Gadson            JFK                    2:41.54  4   
 21 Erick Brown           12 DeMatha Catholic Hig   2:41.57  2   
 22 Kareem Joseph         10 Clara Barton           2:41.64  3   
 23 Robbie Brandell          Glen Ridge             2:41.96  2   
 24 Anthony Galvan           Riverhead              2:42.43  2   
 25 Mitchell Abrams          LaGuardia              2:42.80  2   
 26 Jordan Johnson           Colonie                2:42.85  2   
 27 Justin Lippert           Middletown North       2:43.14  5   
 28 Arthur Basua             Half Hollow Hills We   2:43.82  2   
 29 CJ Cunningham            Danbury                2:43.98  4   
 30 Nolan Nathaniel          Benjamin Banneker      2:44.20  2   
 31 Tom Mcnamee           12 Connetquot             2:44.34  2   
 32 Mickey Kozak             Danbury                2:44.64  3   
 33 Pourshalche              Roslyn High            2:45.38  4   
 34 Konal Shah               Lakeland/Panas         2:45.67  4   
 35 Jesse Bua                Lynbrook               2:45.78  7   
 36 Ryan Johnson             Conestoga              2:45.85  4   
 37 Javon Sawyer             New Rochelle           2:46.19  5   
 38 Nick Obrien              Christian Brothers A   2:46.21  6   
 39 Jordan Berka          11 Xavier                 2:46.75  3   
 40 Jake King                Columbia               2:46.81  9   
 41 Romuine Angel            JFK                    2:47.03 11   
 42 Raymond Wong             Francis Lewis          2:47.08  6   
 43 Glenn Rafferty           Newburgh Free Academ   2:47.13  4   
 44 Dylan Pearce             Macarthur              2:47.35  5   
 45 Joshua Kotran            Packer Collegiate      2:47.71  4   
 46 Mike Sudyka              Middletown North       2:47.88  3   
 47 Reid Hawkins             Glen Ridge             2:47.97  5   
 48 Talih Kadi               James Madison          2:47.98  6   
 49 Chazz Winter             Danbury                2:48.05  3   
 50 Pietro Moran             Hackley                2:48.53  3   
 51 Mustafa Bey              Jefferson              2:48.57  4   
 52 Mohamed Bah              Curtis                 2:48.71  3   
 53 Bernard Rebeechi         St. Peter's            2:48.72  3   
 54 Omer Ataserver           Hauppauge              2:48.76  3   
 55 Jigar Gosalia            East Meadow            2:49.01  7   
 56 Joe Kocaj                Oceanside              2:49.17  3   
 57 Liam Obrien              Christian Brothers A   2:49.24  6   
 58 Julia Ruiz-Gomez         Monsignor Farrell      2:49.42  4   
 59 Connor Gulick            Suffern                2:49.43  7   
 60 Joey Tavarez             Midwood                2:49.44  5   
 60 Veeral Shah              Lakeland/Panas         2:49.44  4   
 62 Matt Buscelli            Macarthur              2:49.78  5   
 63 Dawud-abdur Rashid    11 Bishop Ford            2:49.82  4   
 64 Trevor Johnson           Jackson Memorial       2:50.17  6   
 65 Shane White              Kingston               2:50.24  4   
 66 Kashani                  Roslyn High            2:50.27  7   
 67 Andrew Puopolo           Stuyvesant             2:50.28  3   
 68 Vince Lawton             Archbishop Curley      2:50.30  8   
 69 John Peacock             St. Augustine Prep     2:50.45  8   
 70 Anthony Ferris           Hauppauge              2:50.80  8   
 70 Brian Soul               Erasmus Hall           2:50.80  3   
 72 Brandon Zapata           Xaverian               2:51.04  4   
 73 Carlos Ibarra Cruz    11 Westbury               2:51.09  6   
 74 Alex Morano              LaGuardia              2:51.40  6   
 75 Dwight Clermont          Uniondale              2:51.55  8   
 76 Tomas Reimer             LaGuardia              2:51.57  6   
 77 Sam Maeglin              Bronx Science          2:51.88  4   
 78 Christopher Angelo    12 Fordham Prep           2:51.89  6   
 79 Ciro Imprita             MSIT                   2:51.95  3   
 80 Matt Paugh            12 Monsignor Farrell      2:52.01  6   
 81 Jared Gershowitz         Half Hollow Hills Ea   2:52.15  3   
 82 Jacob Zolotarevsky       Midwood                2:52.47  5   
 83 Deon Saunders            Plainfield             2:52.51  5   
 84 Rastafari Morgan         Kingston               2:52.90  3   
 85 Chris Gaspard            Bishop Loughlin        2:52.98  3   
 86 Dom Aiello               New Rochelle           2:53.16  5   
 87 Benjamin Banful          Clara Barton           2:53.19  5   
 88 Zach Hill                Bishop Ahr             2:53.48  7   
 89 Camilo Magana            Mt. Vernon             2:53.50  7   
 90 Dan Jansson              Bishop Ahr             2:53.51  5   
 90 Mike Harthett            Monsignor Farrell      2:53.51  6   
 92 Oshani Virgo             Erasmus Hall           2:53.73 10   
 93 Brendan Mautone          Jackson Memorial       2:53.83  6   
 94 Matthew Rigoli           Millville              2:53.95 12   
 95 Ian Hanson               Columbia               2:53.99  9   
 96 Nick Mandala             Xaverian               2:54.32  7   
 97 Jamal Headley            Midwood                2:54.35  5   
 98 Ryan Mourblow            MSIT                   2:54.59  7   
 99 Nathan Marti             Erasmus Hall           2:55.72 10   
100 Jeff                     Methacton              2:56.15  9   
101 Jared Short              Burnt Hills-Ballston   2:56.31  4   
102 Nojech Emmanuel          Uniondale              2:56.54  8   
103 Joshua Beaver            Mt. Vernon             2:56.69 12   
103 Joe Gattusso             Riverdale Baptist      2:56.69  6   
105 Cameron Dignan           Glen Ridge             2:56.91  9   
106 Darius Williams-McKen 11 DeMatha Catholic Hig   2:56.93  4   
107 Nicolas Bienen           Bronx Science          2:57.29  5   
108 Hughens Darcely          Erasmus Hall           2:57.44 10   
109 Isaiah Mitchell          Curtis                 2:57.74  7   
110 Justin Mills             Port Richmond          2:57.86  7   
111 Chris Stelling           Bayport-Blue Point     2:58.51  8   
112 Greg Schultz             Sachem East            2:58.61  9   
113 Mike Kennedy             Manalapan              2:59.05  8   
114 Adam Pakeu               Nanuet                 2:59.14 10   
115 Tommy Alteio             Kingston               2:59.20  4   
116 Mike Agarenzo            Oceanside              2:59.36  8   
117 Nelson Morales           Susan Wagner           2:59.42 11   
118 Grant Boyd            10 Newburgh Free Academ   2:59.77  6   
119 Bellamy                  Roslyn High            2:59.83  7   
120 Jake Peters              Bishop Ahr             2:59.99  6   
121 Troy Mauriello           Suffern                3:00.15 11   
122 Danny Schlussel       11 New Hope-Solebury      3:00.19  9   
123 James Moltzen         11 Connetquot             3:00.38  8   
124 Mateo Saeuz              Connetquot             3:00.43  9   
125 Perry Goodman            Friends Seminary       3:00.53  7   
126 Orville Allen            Mt. Vernon             3:00.64  4   
127 Joey Espinosa            MSIT                   3:00.68  7   
128 Trae Robinson            Plainfield             3:00.78 11   
129 Riley Knowles-Joinniq    McGann-Mercy           3:00.80  9   
130 Shawn Bofinger           Bayport-Blue Point     3:00.83 10   
131 Kazz Archibald        12 Clara Barton           3:01.04  5   
132 Jeremy Deniger           Benjamin Cardozo       3:01.59 12   
133 Will Sharpe              Conestoga              3:02.24  7   
134 Keenan Albee             Franklin               3:02.37  9   
135 Dylan Selbst          11 New Hope-Solebury      3:02.57  9   
136 Elijah Mueller           Sachem East            3:02.61 11   
136 Dustin Vanella           Manalapan              3:02.61  7   
138 Mike Simon               Manalapan              3:02.65  8   
139 Anthony Thompson         Franklin K Lane        3:02.93  8   
140 Tom Brownstone           Island Trees           3:03.25 10   
141 Sean Acquilino           Macarthur              3:03.38  6   
142 Toby Dilaworth           Glenelg                3:03.57 11   
143 Maksim Khulod            MSIT                   3:03.89  9   
144 Emil Hottenroth          Packer Collegiate      3:03.94  9   
145 Dan Knieninson           Suffern                3:04.07 12   
146 Dan Cohen                East Meadow            3:04.11 10   
147 Manny Boaten             Bishop Loughlin        3:04.34  9   
148 Dezar Bailey             Millville              3:04.79 11   
149 Bryan Powers             Xaverian               3:04.95  7   
150 Sean Bienkowski          Middletown North       3:05.10  9   
151 Jeremy Lopez             Camden                 3:05.30  9   
152 Trevor Drapeau           Burnt Hills-Ballston   3:06.97  8   
153 Jayshawn Hunter          AI duPont              3:07.26 11   
153 Johnathan Richardson     JFK                    3:07.26 11   
155 Rich Napolitano          Xaverian               3:07.80  8   
156 Isaiah Casiano        12 Newburgh Free Academ   3:08.91  5   
157 Christian Ayola          Uniondale              3:08.92 12   
158 Isaac Guam               Medgar Evers           3:09.19  8   
159 Eamon Woods              Stuyvesant             3:09.59  9   
160 Andrew Sikowitz          Stuyvesant             3:10.31 10   
161 Victor Reid              Erasmus Hall           3:10.84 10   
162 Patrick Denenze          McGann-Mercy           3:10.91  9   
163 Edwin Brown              Riverdale Baptist      3:11.08  4   
164 Jon Gao                  Riverhead              3:11.64 11   
165 Owen O'Neill             Riverdale Baptist      3:11.79 10   
166 Ross Levithan            Oceanside              3:11.80  8   
167 Jacob Dunlap          12 Winslow Township HS    3:12.53 10   
168 Garret Birsa             Glenelg                3:12.92 12   
169 Kevin Maas               Eldred                 3:13.84 11   
170 Jamie Williams           John Bowne             3:13.87 12   
171 Ryder Jordan             Glenelg                3:13.96 11   
172 Juan Nieves              Evander Childs         3:14.25 12   
173 Joe Pereira              Suffern                3:14.52 12   
174 Mike McMillian           St. Peter's            3:16.23 11   
175 Kelvin Pope              Franklin K Lane        3:16.26 10   
175 Liam Bassett             Friends Seminary       3:16.26 10   
177 Fanes Casimir            Newark Tech            3:16.59  8   
178 Calvin Smith          12 Winslow Township HS    3:17.64 11   
179 Adrian Morrak            Christ the King        3:18.47 11   
180 Ryan Sayces              Oceanside              3:19.43 11   
181 Judah Newman             Friends Seminary       3:22.85 12   
182 Jake Willoughby          Eldred                 3:23.52 12   
183 Brendan Kelly            Lynbrook               3:23.98 12   
184 Alex Bruman              Millville              3:24.05 12   
185 Luke Fay                 Nanuet                 3:25.89 12   
186 Nick Lombardi         10 New Hope-Solebury      3:27.53 11   
187 Jared DeLeon             Eldred                 3:29.03 10   
188 Sal Cosenza              St. Peter's            3:29.13 12   
189 Evan Lazarus             Scarsdale              3:29.52 12   
190 Lawrence Foster          Curtis                 3:33.49 12   
191 Lou Ciullo               Sachem East            3:33.96 12   
192 Anthony Ursna            Oceanside              3:38.40 12   
193 Robert Blackwood         Plainfield             4:41.40 12

 Varsity Boys One Mile Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Marco              Toms River South       4:21.64  1   
  2 Ronaldo Ball             Curtis                 4:27.93  1   
  3 Ross Wightman            Chatham                4:28.21  1   
  4 Pier Berkmans            Bronx Science          4:29.13  2   
  5 Devin Rocks           12 Bishop Ford            4:29.80  1   
  6 Kevin Trimmer            MSIT                   4:31.09  2   
  7 Billy Hector             Midwood                4:32.73  2   
  8 Saad Baig                Curtis                 4:32.96  2   
  9 Brian Benesch            Oceanside              4:33.39  1   
 10 Hugh Kenny               Poly Prep              4:33.66  2   
 11 Lavender Salvadori       Wilmington Friends     4:33.79  1   
 12 Chris Cardon             White Plains           4:34.22  2   
 13 Curtis Watro          12 Methacton              4:34.51  1   
 14 Liam Kelly            11 Connetquot             4:34.97  3   
 15 Pat Hopkins           11 Methacton              4:36.02  1   
 16 Joe Ledger               Bronx Science          4:36.35  2   
 17 Daniel Leon              Bronx Science          4:36.71  2   
 18 Joseph Prunty         10 Fordham Prep           4:36.92  2   
 19 John Antonacci           Bayport - Blue Point   4:37.68  3   
 20 Robert Vetri             Bayport - Blue Point   4:38.62  3   
 21 Sean Phillips            Regis HS               4:38.71  2   
 22 Zachary Stempel          Danbury                4:38.81  2   
 23 Ronny Cavaliere          Hauppauge              4:38.86  2   
 24 Jake Marlin              Curtis                 4:39.14  3   
 25 Eliot Kaufmann        11 Xavier                 4:39.35  1   
 26 Robbie Brandell          Glen Ridge             4:39.80  2   
 27 Kyle Chesterman          Nanuet                 4:40.47  3   
 28 John Rabideau            Burnt Hills-Ballson    4:40.79  3   
 29 Liam Reilly              St. Rose               4:41.45  3   
 30 Mohamed Aziz             MSIT                   4:41.63  2   
 31 Alex Isabelle            LaSalle                4:42.46  3   
 32 Koushik Pilar            CBA (Albany)           4:42.90  3   
 33 Stephen Manternach       Packer                 4:43.32  4   
 34 Cameron Abma             Stuyvesant             4:43.74  4   
 35 Mitchell Abrams          LaGuardia              4:43.88  3   
 36 Joe Girard               Burnt Hills-Ballson    4:44.00  4   
 37 Patrick McGuinness       Burnt Hills-Ballson    4:44.34  3   
 38 Henry Pane               Tatnall                4:44.49  2   
 39 Kyle Brandt              Susan Wagner           4:44.62  4   
 40 Freddis Baires           Francis Lewis          4:47.05  3   
 41 Tom Ruppel               Sachem East            4:47.39  4   
 42 Javier Viruel            MSIT                   4:47.48  2   
 43 Robert Kelly          12 Oceanside              4:48.02  4   
 44 Jonathan Calvello     11 Fordham Prep           4:49.45  2   
 45 Darien Mascol            Boys and Girls HS      4:49.63  3   
 46 Reid Hawkins             Glen Ridge             4:49.99  4   
 47 Juan Guzman              Susan Wagner           4:50.44  4   
 48 Ryan Gasser           12 St. Peter's            4:50.72  2   
 49 Tom Duffy             11 Methacton              4:51.86  4   
 50 Carl Beskhalem           Midwood                4:52.46  4   
 51 Billy Foster             Bishop Ahr             4:52.71  6   
 52 Eric Halton              AI Dupoint             4:53.19  4   
 53 Jake Russo             9 Connetquot             4:53.32  5   
 54 Sau O'Driscoll           Fordham Prep           4:53.51  5   
 54 Dan Lewandowski       12 Monsignor Farrell      4:53.51  2   
 56 Tom Monohan            9 Connetquot             4:53.72  5   
 57 Ryan Muson               Colonie                4:53.78  4   
 58 Paul McCartney           Middletown North       4:54.67  6   
 59 Greg House            10 New Hope-Solebury      4:54.73  7   
 59 Rameek Corins            Irvington              4:54.73  5   
 61 Rob Hockel               Winslow Township HS    4:54.92  5   
 62 Eric Xiao                Stuyvesant             4:55.10  5   
 63 Tomas Reimer             LaGuardia              4:56.07  5   
 64 Edrees Faiq              Francis Lewis          4:56.38  4   
 65 Frank Bosa               Port Richmond          4:56.42  2   
 66 Jimmy Cooper             Conestoga              4:57.01  4   
 67 Adam Twombly             Conestoga              4:57.03  4   
 68 Corey Mullins            Danbury                4:57.12  5   
 69 Michael Miano            Fordham Prep           4:57.36  3   
 70 Charlie Miller           Nanuet                 4:57.76  6   
 71 John Kaplan              Bayport - Blue Point   4:58.11  5   
 72 Carlos Ibarra Cruz    11 Westbury               4:59.43  5   
 73 Brandon Freeman       10 Monsignor Farrell      4:59.44  3   
 74 Alex Morano              LaGuardia              4:59.64  6   
 75 John Mitchell            Kellenberg             4:59.94  6   
 76 Pratheip Gugendiran      Susan Wagner           5:00.92  6   
 77 Jared Loadholt           Columbia               5:01.09  7   
 78 Arthur Kaminski          Francis Lewis          5:01.41  5   
 79 Sean Crowley          11 Monsignor Farrell      5:01.64  3   
 80 Roy Cincus               Midwood                5:01.71  5   
 81 Aron Moloney             Columbia               5:01.72  7   
 82 Will Yarinsky            Bronx Science          5:01.89  4   
 83 Walter Briggs            Kingston               5:02.26  7   
 84 Jensen Gerard         11 St. Peter's            5:02.31  5   
 85 Brian Blaucato           New Rochelle           5:02.39  7   
 86 Dayron Brown             Millville              5:03.21  8   
 87 Max Fox-Parenti          East Meadow            5:03.57  6   
 88 Calenn Rafferty          Newburgh               5:04.07  3   
 89 Niall Coughlin           LaSalle                5:04.31  4   
 90 Connor Johnson           Sachem East            5:04.60  7   
 91 Joe Lauria               Monsignor Farrell      5:04.62  5   
 92 Jacob Coburn             Scarsdale              5:04.81  7   
 93 Andy Zhang               Stuyvesant             5:05.02  5   
 94 Ryan Clifford            MacArthur              5:05.12  6   
 95 Joshua Beazer            Mount Vernon           5:05.32  8   
 96 Dustin Sutton            Millville              5:05.72  8   
 97 Jack Iffert              Conestoga              5:06.13  8   
 98 AJ Johnson               Middletown North       5:07.58  6   
 99 Rob Barracca             East Meadow            5:08.41  5   
100 Tim Fraher               Nanuet                 5:08.61  8   
101 Diego Delgado            Midwood                5:08.72  5   
102 Kieran McEvoy            Hackley                5:09.13  6   
103 Elijah Mueller           Sachem East            5:09.17  7   
104 Nick Stankes             East Meadow            5:09.43  8   
105 Connor Murphy            Kellenberg             5:09.51  6   
106 Brendan Scott            Kellenberg             5:09.57  6   
107 Anthony DePinto          Sachem East            5:09.75  6   
108 Sean Nicholson           White Plains           5:10.01  7   
109 Bryce Barber             Colonie                5:10.54  8   
110 Eric Russo               MacArthur              5:10.98  6   
111 Collin Cragon            Colonie                5:12.71  8   
112 Giovanni Orec            Curtis                 5:13.03  5   
113 Tom O'Brien              Jackson Memorial       5:13.90  6   
114 Ryan Huo                 Scarsdale              5:14.03  7   
115 Joe Pratt             10 Connetquot             5:14.92  8   
116 Brian Maguire         11 Winslow Township HS    5:15.14  8   
117 Banti Gheneti            UNIS                   5:15.17  8   
118 Dandraj Saywack          Murry Bergtraum        5:15.55  4   
119 Ben Harrison             AI Dupoint             5:16.51  9   
120 John Kennedy          10 Newburgh Free Academ   5:16.67  5   
121 Pat Ducey                MacArthur              5:17.37  5   
122 Pasaal Cham              Columbia               5:17.66  7   
123 Edmond Carroll           Sachem East            5:17.87  7   
124 Marcus Sergeant          Newark Tech            5:17.98  6   
125 Tommy Gottstine       12 Kingston               5:18.00  7   
126 Josue Caidor             Clara Barton           5:18.04  7   
127 Danny Kim                Middletown North       5:18.42  8   
128 Dave Lacroix          10 Westbury               5:19.19  5   
129 Nick Akins               Kingston               5:20.66  7   
130 Kevin Holmes             Millville              5:21.72  9   
131 Gillan Faulkner          Sachem East            5:22.42  7   
132 Jon Varrelmann           Jackson Memorial       5:22.43  8   
133 Orivile Allen            Mount Vernon           5:22.71  8   
134 Travis Basora            Abraham Lincoln HS     5:22.87  8   
135 Kiern Rock               CBA (Albany)           5:23.87  6   
136 Michael Gang             Glen Ridge             5:24.34  9   
137 Czik                     Roslyn                 5:24.76  7   
138 Patrick Irelan           St. Augustine          5:25.57  8   
139 Brandon Taylor        12 Colonie                5:26.46  8   
140 Travis Lamm              White Plains           5:26.52  7   
141 Andrew Nolan             New Rochelle           5:26.77  9   
142 Rauchenberger            Roslyn                 5:27.54  8   
143 Zachary Martin           Scarsdale              5:27.67  9   
144 Justin Carlton           Jackson Memorial       5:31.41  8   
145 Eriq Key                 Newark Tech            5:31.54  6   
146 Jake Dupont            9 New Hope-Solebury      5:31.88  9   
147 Dallas Bey            12 Winslow Township HS    5:32.00  8   
148 Rojon Spence          10 Clara Barton           5:33.13  9   
149 Tim Czupich           10 New Hope-Solebury      5:33.43  9   
150 Matt Patsy               Sachem East            5:34.78  9   
151 Christian Ayala          Uniondale              5:37.21  9   
152 Jacob Cruze              New Rochelle           5:38.37  9   
153 James Cotter             Scarsdale              5:38.80  9   
154 Rocco Palermo            Scarsdale              5:39.91  9   
155 Grant Boyd            10 Newburgh Free Academ   5:46.06  5   
156 Jack Bodnar              St. Peter's            5:46.10  9   
157 Adrian Horcak            Christ the King        5:48.21  8   
158 Noah Cone                Sachem East            5:50.92  9   
159 Luke Crisafulli          Colonie                5:52.64  9   
160 Khaalid Scurry           William E. Grady       5:58.32  9   
161 Harley Delvois           William E. Grady       5:58.60  9   
162 Pedro Liriano            Plainfield             5:59.46  8   
163 Justin Roth              Oceanside              6:21.31  9   
164 Anwarr Bilal             Plainfield             6:33.72  9     
  
  Varsity Boys Two Mile Run Invitational            
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Levermore           Don Bosco Prep         9:17.90   
  2 Jack Stevenson           Stuyvesant             9:24.80   
  3 Harry Bullen             Annapolis              9:26.38   
  4 Jack Hagood              Tatnall                9:29.53   
  5 Stephan Garett           Tatnall                9:31.03   
  6 Mike Higgin              Don Bosco Prep         9:33.75   
  7 Thomas Slattery       11 Chaminade              9:35.83   
  8 Dylan Tarpey          11 Freehold Twp HS        9:38.32   
  9 Cavender Salvatori       Wilmington Friends     9:44.04   
 10 Kevin Summonte        12 Freehold Twp HS        9:45.80   
 11 Thomas Connelly          Wilmington Friends     9:48.55   
 12 John Rice             10 Xavier                 9:49.12   
 13 Logan Fulton             Joel Barlow            9:55.09   
 14 Nick Kavam               Xavier                 9:55.25   
 15 Galo Vasquez             Lakeland/Panas         9:57.92   
 16 Matthew Walsh         12 Chaminade              9:57.98   
 17 Mike Grady               East Meadow            9:59.02   
 18 Adam LaFemina            Bayport - Blue Point  10:01.69   
 19 Brad Kaufmann            East Meadow           10:06.22   
 20 Sean Wheat               St. Rose              10:12.81   
 
  Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Luke Pascale                 Roslyn High                    7.67
  2 Kordell Williams          11 DeMatha Catholic High Sch      7.78
  3 Alex Walker                  Suffern                        7.84
  4 Patrick Clarke               Scarsdale                      7.84
  5 Axel Joseph                  Sheepshead Bay                 7.90
  6 Christian Doherty         12 Fordham Prep                   7.95
  7 Deron Jennings               Newark Tech                    8.00
  8 Josmar Adames                Irvington                      8.00

                 Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 Pascale                      Roslyn High                    7.77  6
  2 Kordell Williams          11 DeMatha Catholic High Sch      7.84  4
  2 Axel Joseph                  Sheepshead Bay                 7.84  4
  4 Patrick Clarke               Scarsdale                      7.91  5
  5 Alex Walker                  Suffern                        7.96  3
  6 Deron Jennings               Newark Tech                    7.99  6
  6 Josmar Adames                Irvington                      7.99  6
  8 Christian Doherty         12 Fordham Prep                   8.00  1
  9 Kyle Bettex                  East Meadow                    8.02  2
 10 Powell Deslandes             Sheepshead Bay                 8.03  5
 11 Javaun Porter             12 Chaminade                      8.08  2
 12 Daniel Genender              Middletown North               8.20  5
 13 Nixon Provillon              Newark Tech                    8.25  3
 14 Edwin Alston              -7 Winslow Township HS            8.27  1
 15 Josiah Arias              11 Fordham Prep                   8.28  3
 16 Britt Webley                 Uniondale                      8.29  4
 17 Kevaughn Gordon              DeWitt Clinton                 8.35  5
 18 Calvin Manchenko             Half Hollow Hills East         8.36  5
 19 Phil Mayhue                  Winslow Township HS            8.38  2
 20 Peter Brown                  Camden                         8.41  5
 21 Jay Martin                   White Plains                   8.42  4
 22 Syron McKenzy                Sheepshead Bay                 8.45  3
 23 Ricardo Rivera               Irvington                      8.46  7
 24 Qasim Ray                    Jefferson                      8.47 12
 24 Don Emmons                   Kellenberg                     8.47  6
 24 Courtney Wilkens             DeWitt Clinton                 8.47  5
 27 Thomas Matera             11 Fordham Prep                   8.48  2
 28 Justice Spear                Glens Falls                    8.49  7
 29 Jack Flood                   Bayport-Blue Point             8.50  1
 29 Mike Pallozzi                St. Augustine Prep             8.50  1
 31 Sean Baker                   Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      8.52 10
 32 David Composia               Kellenberg                     8.55  4
 33 Branden Edwards              Connetquot                     8.56  2
 33 Alex Gordon                  Half Hollow Hills West         8.56  3
 35 Taylor Reynolds              Jackson Memorial               8.57  1
 36 Truvaarnie Proctor           DeWitt Clinton                 8.60  8
 37 Nick Claudeo                 Jackson Memorial               8.62  2
 38 Ovandre Reynolds             DeWitt Clinton                 8.63 10
 39 Manuel Lopez                 Millville                      8.64 12
 39 Clarence Hardy               Winslow Township HS            8.64  3
 39 Clif Russell                 Riverhead                      8.64  3
 42 William Poley                Millville                      8.66  9
 43 Chris West                   Colonie                        8.67  9
 43 Utsau Dechpanda              Sachem East                    8.67  7
 45 Anfarnee Hoyte               Bishop Loughlin                8.69  4
 45 Jake Murtha               12 Connetquot                     8.69  3
 47 Moneto-Kui Price             Plainfield                     8.74 10
 48 Oscar Wan                    MSIT                           8.76  7
 49 Justice Braster              Plainfield                     8.77  9
 50 Jamal Lewis                  Camden                         8.80  6
 51 Alex Gargiso              12 St. Joseph by the Sea          8.82  4
 52 Everett Smith                Plainfield                     8.83  8
 52 Bailey Imbo                  Bayport-Blue Point             8.83  1
 54 Chris Stelling               Bayport-Blue Point             8.85  9
 54 Chin                         Roslyn High                    8.85 10
 54 Dasean Hinds                 Irvington                      8.85  4
 57 Klaus Danjolli               St. Augustine Prep             8.87  9
 58 Eric Barstad                 Archbishop Curley              8.94  9
 59 Sean Chandler                Camden                         8.95 11
 59 Dante McArthur               Uniondale                      8.95  7
 61 Thomas Flannery              Nanuet                         8.96  6
 62 Darwin Khonvay               Millville                      8.97 14
 63 Marcus Gray                  Uniondale                      9.01 10
 64 A Smith                      Riverhead                      9.02 13
 65 Tyrique Rudeau               New Rochelle                   9.03 11
 65 Tyrice O'Connor              Danbury                        9.03  8
 67 Nasir Jones                  Newark Tech                    9.06  7
 68 Jon Smith                    Sachem East                    9.07 13
 69 Danny Vallario               New Rochelle                   9.10  7
 70 Isaiah Casino                Newburgh Free Academy          9.13  2
 70 Justice Stoute            12 Bishop Ford                    9.13  6
 72 Jack Logan                12 St. Joseph by the Sea          9.14  5
 73 Kyle Wolfe                   Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      9.15 11
 74 Max Lee                      Hauppauge                      9.18 11
 75 Brookhim                     Roslyn High                    9.22  8
 76 Doug Leek                    Eldred                         9.26 11
 77 Dan Weber                    Connetquot                     9.27 11
 78 Tarique Pickens              Middletown North               9.30  7
 79 Chris Pappas                 Macarthur                      9.31 14
 80 Marlon Black                 Danbury                        9.32  8
 81 Ed Delesky                   Jackson Memorial               9.33 10
 82 Jasaun Young                 Freeport                       9.34 11
 83 Christian Henderson          Bishop Loughlin                9.38  6
 84 Rashood Best                 Medgar Evers                   9.40 15
 85 Mahmoud Aliames              Pingry                         9.61 13
 86 Noah Chrein                  Lynbrook                       9.88 12
 87 Rudy St. Louis               Uniondale                      9.91 12
 88 Samuel Faustin               Uniondale                      9.96  8
 89 Eric Jiminez                 East Meadow                    9.97 12
 90 Julian DeLeon                Eldred                         9.98 12
 91 Anthony Zee                  Lynbrook                      10.07 13
 92 Dante Laituna                Medgar Evers                  10.13 15
 93 Jeff Yates                   Colonie                       10.20  9
 94 Matt Woodworth               Colonie                       10.22 10
 95 Kyle Loughlin                Hauppauge                     10.26 13
 96 Nick Holder                  Hauppauge                     10.27 14
 96 Peter Vo                     East Meadow                   10.27  8
 98 Jake Territo                 Columbia                      10.32 12
 99 Devin Ewing                  Freeport                      10.35 15
100 Dom Omuchowie                Island Trees                  10.37 15
101 Kyle Forth                   Franklin K Lane               10.39 11
102 Daejean Clay                 Danbury                       10.41  9
103 Luis Cintron                 McGann-Mercy                  10.49  2
104 Don Byrne                    Middletown North              10.54 13
105 Mike Nery                    Evander Childs                10.58 14
106 Christian Kennedy            Macarthur                     10.79 14
107 Randolph Bumbury             Abraham Lincoln HS            10.98 13
107 Domenick Bautista            Riverhead                     10.98 12
109 Raza Khan                    Scarsdale                     11.17 13
110 Anish Mohile                 Lynbrook                      11.32 14
110 Pat Grove                    Archbishop Curley             11.32  8
112 Kevin Clifford               Macarthur                     11.49 14
113 Malik Griffith               Xaverian                      12.49 14
114 Isaiah Williams            9 Freeport                      12.64 15

Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals                
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mount St. Michael      1:32.05     
  2 Mount St. Michael      1:32.59       
  3 DeMatha Catholic Hig   1:32.99        
  4 St. John Baptist       1:33.80        
  5 DeWitt Clinton         1:34.18 
  
   Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims                 
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 ??? ???                      Mount St. Michael           1:32.05  2
  2 ??? ???                      DeWitt Clinton              1:32.17  5
  3 ??? ???                      DeMatha Catholic High Sch   1:32.21  6
  4 ??? ???                      Boys & Girls                1:32.70  6
  5 ??? ???                      St. John Baptist            1:33.66  3
  6 ??? ???                      Mount St. Michael           1:34.16  4
  7 ??? ???                      Newark Tech                 1:34.36  2
  8 ??? ???                      SJ Tilden                   1:34.46  3
  9 ??? ???                      Camden                      1:34.55  1
 10 ??? ???                      Medgar Evers                1:34.56  1
 11 ??? ???                      Cardinal Hayes              1:34.63  5
 12 ??? ???                      Norristown Area             1:34.92  5
 13 ??? ???                      Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   1:35.32  7
 14 ??? ???                      Uniondale                   1:35.45  4
 15 ??? ???                      Westbury                    1:35.58  2
 16 ??? ???                      Irvington                   1:35.71 13
 17 ??? ???                      Danbury                     1:36.03  7
 18 ??? ???                      Mt. Vernon                  1:36.05  6
 19 ??? ???                      Jackson Memorial            1:36.15  8
 20 ??? ???                      Middletown North            1:36.30  5
 21 ??? ???                      AI duPont                   1:36.36  4
 22 ??? ???                      Evander Childs              1:36.82 10
 23 ??? ???                      Middletown North            1:37.07  3
 24 ??? ???                      White Plains                1:37.08  2
 25 ??? ???                      DeWitt Clinton              1:37.14  6
 26 ??? ???                      Roosevelt                   1:37.45 10
 27 ??? ???                      Freeport                    1:37.47  4
 28 ??? ???                      Kellenberg                  1:37.53  1
 29 ??? ???                      Methacton                   1:37.63  9
 30 ??? ???                      Pleasantville               1:37.70  8
 31 ??? ???                      DeWitt Clinton              1:37.76  7
 32 ??? ???                      Campus Magnet               1:37.86  9
 33 ??? ???                      Riverdale Baptist           1:37.95  9
 34 ??? ???                      Franklin K Lane             1:37.98  7
 35 ??? ???                      AI duPont                   1:38.50  9
 36 ??? ???                      St. Peter's                 1:38.57  7
 37 ??? ???                      Christ the King             1:38.76  1
 38 ??? ???                      Camden                      1:38.79  6
 39 ??? ???                      Archbishop Curley           1:38.92  3
 40 ??? ???                      Plainfield                  1:38.95  5
 41 ??? ???                      Clara Barton                1:38.98  2
 42 ??? ???                      Colonie                     1:39.01 11
 43 ??? ???                      Susan Wagner                1:39.21  4
 44 ??? ???                      Macarthur                   1:39.25  8
 45 ??? ???                      John Bowne                  1:39.28 20
 45 ??? ???                      Glen Ridge                  1:39.28  5
 47 ??? ???                      Hempstead                   1:39.30  9
 48 ??? ???                      St. John Baptist            1:39.38  8
 49 ??? ???                      Colonie                     1:39.52  8
 50 ??? ???                      St. Joseph by the Sea       1:39.56  8
 51 ??? ???                      Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   1:39.70 12
 52 ??? ???                      Uniondale                   1:40.02  1
 53 ??? ???                      Medgar Evers                1:40.12  3
 54 ??? ???                      Norristown Area             1:40.40 13
 55 ??? ???                      Conestoga                   1:40.55 13
 55 ??? ???                      Winslow Township HS         1:40.55  6
 57 ??? ???                      New Hope-Solebury           1:40.62 16
 58 ??? ???                      The Masters School          1:40.63 10
 59 ??? ???                      MSIT                        1:40.66  3
 60 ??? ???                      Plainfield                  1:41.16 11
 61 ??? ???                      St. Augustine Prep          1:41.19 18
 62 ??? ???                      Cardinal Hayes              1:41.51  7
 63 ??? ???                      Westbury                    1:41.54 14
 64 ??? ???                      Archbishop Curley           1:41.71 14
 65 ??? ???                      Roslyn High                 1:41.81 15
 66 ??? ???                      St. John Baptist            1:42.04 14
 67 ??? ???                      Jackson Memorial            1:42.26 11
 68 ??? ???                      Riverdale Baptist           1:42.54 14
 69 ??? ???                      Columbia                    1:42.87 10
 70 ??? ???                      Pleasantville               1:42.97 11
 71 ??? ???                      Cardinal Hayes              1:43.14 15
 72 ??? ???                      Kingston                    1:43.34 13
 73 ??? ???                      Boys & Girls                1:43.42 10
 74 ??? ???                      Uniondale                   1:43.54 13
 75 ??? ???                      St. Joseph by the Sea       1:43.69  9
 76 ??? ???                      Friends Seminary            1:43.82 12
 77 ??? ???                      Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   1:44.01 15
 78 ??? ???                      Hauppauge                   1:44.03 14
 79 ??? ???                      Danbury                     1:44.16 12
 80 ??? ???                      Franklin K Lane             1:44.36 12
 81 ??? ???                      St. Peter's                 1:44.53 12
 82 ??? ???                      Winslow Township HS         1:44.55 11
 83 ??? ???                      New Rochelle                1:44.56 16
 84 ??? ???                      Evander Childs              1:44.90 17
 85 ??? ???                      New Rochelle                1:44.92 17
 86 ??? ???                      Hauppauge                   1:45.48 15
 87 ??? ???                      Kellenberg                  1:46.05 15
 88 ??? ???                      Colonie                     1:46.10 14
 89 ??? ???                      Macarthur                   1:46.29 17
 90 ??? ???                      Mt. Vernon                  1:46.30 13
 91 ??? ???                      Christ the King             1:46.37 15
 92 ??? ???                      Kellenberg                  1:47.28 10
 93 ??? ???                      Thomas Edison               1:47.50 11
 94 ??? ???                      MSIT                        1:47.56 17
 95 ??? ???                      Boys & Girls                1:47.67 19
 96 ??? ???                      Christ the King             1:47.74 19
 97 ??? ???                      Unis                        1:47.78 18
 98 ??? ???                      Columbia                    1:48.55 20
 99 ??? ???                      Norristown Area             1:50.24 16
100 ??? ???                      Roosevelt                   1:50.50 18
101 ??? ???                      Pingry                      1:51.71 18
102 ??? ???                      Hauppauge                   1:51.87 20
103 ??? ???                      Mt. Vernon                  1:52.38 16
104 ??? ???                      New Rochelle                1:53.21 19
105 ??? ???                      Glen Ridge                  1:53.54 20
106 ??? ???                      Franklin K Lane             1:53.68 19
107 ??? ???                      Unis                        1:54.78 19
108 ??? ???                      Franklin K Lane             1:57.36 20

 Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ??? ???                  CBA (Albany)             32.23  2   
  2 ??? ???                  Elmont Memorial        3:25.62  1   
  3 ??? ???                  Penn Wood              3:26.16  1   
  4 ??? ???                  Newburgh               3:26.83  1   
  5 ??? ???                  DeMatha Catholic Hig   3:27.67  1   
  6 ??? ???                  Freeport               3:31.23  3   
  7 ??? ???                  Columbia               3:32.42  1   
  8 ??? ???                  Howard tech            3:34.33  3   
  9 ??? ???                  Newark Tech            3:35.55  2   
 10 ??? ???                  Colonie                3:36.50  2   
 11 ??? ???                  Camden                 3:37.22  2   
 12 ??? ???                  Mott Haven             3:38.60  3   
 13 ??? ???                  DeMatha Catholic Hig   3:38.86  3   
 14 ??? ???                  Newburgh               3:41.16  3   
 15 ??? ???                  New Rochelle           3:41.84  2   
 16 ??? ???                  Benjamin Benneker      3:42.34  1   
 17 ??? ???                  Mount Vernon           3:42.51  3   
 18 ??? ???                  Roslyn                 3:42.68  4   
 18 ??? ???                  Clara Barton           3:42.68  3   
 20 ??? ???                  Morristown             3:43.06  4   
 21 ??? ???                  New Rochelle           3:44.23  4   
 22 ??? ???                  Uniondale A            3:44.35  3   
 23 ??? ???                  Connetquot             3:44.55  4   
 24 ??? ???                  Stuyvesant             3:45.33  4   
 25 ??? ???                  CBA (Albany)           3:45.36  3   
 26 ??? ???                  St. Joseph by the Se   3:46.16  5   
 27 ??? ???                  Burnt Hills - Ballst   3:47.53  5   
 28 ??? ???                  Newburgh               3:47.83  2   
 29 ??? ???                  Colonie                3:48.80  4   
 30 ??? ???                  Conestoga              3:48.93  4   
 31 ??? ???                  Boys & Girls           3:49.09  3   
 32 ??? ???                  Danbury                3:49.35  5   
 33 ??? ???                  S.J. Tilden            3:50.74  4   
 34 ??? ???                  Winslow Township       3:50.95  3   
 35 ??? ???                  Somers                 3:52.69  5   
 36 ??? ???                  New Rochelle           3:53.56  4   
 37 ??? ???                  Masters                3:53.58  5   
 38 ??? ???                  McAurthur              3:54.96  4   
 39 ??? ???                  St. Joseph by the Se   3:55.22  5   
 40 ??? ???                  Connetquot             3:55.36  5   
 41 ??? ???                  Midwood                3:55.72  5   
 42 ??? ???                  Morristown             3:57.38  5   
 43 ??? ???                  Middletown             3:57.94  4   
 44 ??? ???                  Burnt Hills - Ballst   3:58.34  5   
 45 ??? ???                  Mount Vernon           3:59.13  4   
 46 ??? ???                  Uniondale B            3:59.17  3   
 47 ??? ???                  Columbia               3:59.65  4   
 48 ??? ???                  St. Joseph by the Se   3:59.99  5   
 49 ??? ???                  Colonie                4:01.87  5   
 50 ??? ???                  Franklin K Lane        4:03.06  5   
 51 ??? ???                  Clara Barton           4:03.51  5   
 52 ??? ???                  Christ the King        4:07.25  4   
 53 ??? ???                  Uniondale              4:10.07  4   
 54 ??? ???                  Winslow Township       4:19.68  5   
 55 ??? ???                  Christ the King        4:22.70  5 

 Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ??? ???                  Kellenberg             7:57.16  1   
  2 ??? ???                  Pleasantivlle          7:58.44  1   
  3 ??? ???                  St. John the Baptist   8:02.68  1   
  4 ??? ???                  Jefferson              8:20.16  1   
  5 ??? ???                  Danbury                8:25.51  1   
  6 ??? ???                  Pingry                 8:26.57  2   
  7 ??? ???                  St. John the Baptist   8:26.91  1   
  8 ??? ???                  MSIT                   8:33.57  1   
  9 ??? ???                  Columbia               8:36.38  1   
 10 ??? ???                  Oceanside              8:38.17  2   
 11 ??? ???                  Midwood                8:38.23  1   
 12 ??? ???                  Kellenberg             8:40.73  2   
 13 ??? ???                  St. John the Baptist   8:43.76  2   
 14 ??? ???                  Methacton              8:45.78  2   
 15 ??? ???                  Port Richmond          8:49.16  1   
 16 ??? ???                  Boys and Girls HS      8:51.01  2   
 17 ??? ???                  Kingston               8:51.53  2   
 18 ??? ???                  Connetquot             8:53.53  2   
 19 ??? ???                  Monsignor Farrell      8:54.11  1   
 20 ??? ???                  AI Dupoint             8:56.10  2   
 21 ??? ???                  White Plains           8:56.94  2   
 22 ??? ???                  Winslow Township HS    8:58.23  2   
 23 ??? ???                  Pleasantivlle          8:59.76  3   
 24 ??? ???                  Hauppauge              9:00.00  2   
 25 ??? ???                  Jackson Memorial       9:02.25  2   
 26 ??? ???                  MacArthur              9:02.77  2   
 27 ??? ???                  Kingston               9:03.19  3   
 28 ??? ???                  Stuyvesant             9:03.22  2   
 29 ??? ???                  Somers                 9:06.95  3   
 30 ??? ???                  St. Augustine          9:10.83  2   
 31 ??? ???                  MSIT                   9:10.99  3   
 32 ??? ???                  Conestoga              9:12.68  2   
 33 ??? ???                  Uniondale              9:13.20  2   
 34 ??? ???                  Newark Tech            9:13.46  3   
 35 ??? ???                  Burnt Hills-Ballson    9:14.46  3   
 36 ??? ???                  New Rochelle           9:18.39  3   
 37 ??? ???                  Kellenberg             9:23.56  1   
 38 ??? ???                  Regis HS               9:23.84  1   
 39 ??? ???                  Mt. Vernon             9:26.20  3   
 40 ??? ???                  Barton                 9:26.21  3   
 41 ??? ???                  Masters                9:28.06  2   
 42 ??? ???                  Burnt Hills-Ballson    9:33.72  3   
 43 ??? ???                  Connetquot             9:34.43  3   
 44 ??? ???                  New Rochelle           9:36.30  3   
 45 ??? ???                  Stuyvesant             9:42.00  3   
 46 ??? ???                  Irvington              9:46.42  3   
 47 ??? ???                  Pingry                 9:46.73  3   
 48 ??? ???                  MacArthur              9:47.38  3   
 49 ??? ???                  Kingston               9:51.56  3   
 50 ??? ???                  MSIT                   9:57.29  3   
 51 ??? ???                  Christ the King       10:22.80  3  
  
  Varsity Boys High Jump                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Sicari         11 Monsignor Farrell      6-03.00   
  2 Deron Jennings           Newark Tech            6-02.00   
  3 Daniele Pierre           Middletown             6-00.00 
  4 Kingsley Ogbanno         Lakeland/Panas         6-00.00   
  5 Darion Porter            Riverhead              6-00.00   
  6 Mathew Przybocki         Baurke Catholic        6-00.00   
  6 Scott Midgett         12 Xavier                 6-00.00   
  8 Leonard Dupree           Columbia               5-10.00   
  9 Qiyan Green              Kingston               5-10.00   
  9 Tyrig Adams              Pleasantivlle          5-10.00   
  9 Luc Aviles               Suffern                5-10.00   
  9 Mike Morrow              Danbury                5-10.00 
  
  Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joey Smith               Norristown            22-09.25   
  2 Nichino Allwoog          Medgar Evers          22-03.50   
  3 Mustafaa Davis        10 Hackley               21-07.75   
  4 Thomas Johnson           White Plains          21-04.50   
  5 Roshane Wright        12 Elmont Memorial       21-04.25  
  6 Alex Jolly               Susan Wagner          21-04.00   
  7 Jamal Bynum              Middletown            21-01.75   
  8 Anton Porter          10 Mount St. Michael     21-01.50   


                Varsity Boys Long Jump Prelims                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joey Smith               Norristown            22-09.25   
  2 Mustafaa Davis        10 Hackley               21-07.75   
  3 Thomas Johnson           White Plains          21-04.50   
  4 Jamal Bynum              Middletown            21-01.75   
  5 Alex Jolly               Susan Wagner          21-01.00   
  6 Nichino Allwoog          Medgar Evers          20-11.00   
  7 Roshane Wright        12 Elmont Memorial       20-09.00   
  8 Anton Porter          10 Mount St. Michael     20-07.50   
  9 C. Doherty               Fordham Prep          20-07.00   
 10 Keimon Burrow            New Rochelle          20-05.00   
 11 Qiyam Green              Kingston              20-04.50   
 12 Demitri Payne            Dewitt Clinton        20-02.00   
 13 J.J. Stallworth          Connetquot            20-00.00   
 14 Ashton Allay             MSIT                  19-11.75   
 15 Phil Blonda              St. Joseph by the Se  19-11.00   
 16 Kevin Kennedy         12 Methacton             19-09.00   
 17 Georgio Cineus           Suffern               19-06.00   
 18 Dimitri Patronis         Half Hollow Hills Ea  19-05.00   
 19 Isaiah Carter            Norristown            19-04.50   
 20 Mohamad Kolanda       11 Taft Education Campu  19-04.00   
 21 Kassim Thomas            Mount St. Michael     19-02.25   
 22 Kmin                     Roslyn                18-11.50   
 23 Mike Morrow              Danbury               18-11.00   
 23 Clinton Russell          Riverhead             18-11.00   
 25 Joseph Bacchus           S.J. Tilden           18-10.25   
 26 Jeffrey Pittman          Riverhead             18-09.75   
 27 Rob Bermann              East Meadow           18-09.00   
 27 Luc Aviles               Suffern               18-09.00   
 29 Dan Grubelic          12 Methacton             18-08.00   
 30 Harrison Martin          Bayport - Blue Point  18-08.00   
 31 Calvin Manchenko         Half Hollow Hills Ea  18-07.75   
 32 Sean Baror               Burnt Hills - Ballst  18-07.25   
 33 Larren Witter            Manalapan             18-07.25   
 34 Jaspn Woo                MSIT                  18-05.75   
 35 Zach Latnie              Colonie               18-05.00   
 36 Brett Waters             St. Augustine         18-05.00   
 37 Mike Brown               Norristown            18-04.75   
 38 Tavon Nowell          12 Mount St. Michael     18-04.50   
 39 Joesph Rodrigueuz        Franklin K Lane       18-04.00   
 40 Ouge Onwukanjo           New Rochelle          18-01.00   
 41 Danny Vallario           New Rochelle          18-00.00   
 42 Fernand Auguste          James Madison         17-11.00   
 43 Jeremy Holland           Conestoga             17-10.00   
 44 Chris Paprus             MacArthur             17-09.00   
 44 Brian Cruz               Island Trees          17-09.00   
 46 Kyle Wolfe               Burnt Hills - Ballst  17-07.50   
 46 Devon Edwards            Colonie               17-07.50   
 48 Luis Gatron              McGann - Mercy        17-07.00   
 49 Chadwick Martin          Medgar Evers          17-05.00   
 49 Kendal Boyd              Riverdale             17-05.00   
 51 Vinnie Cioraiari         Sachem East           17-04.50   
 52 Moussa Diallo            Walton                17-04.25   
 53 Nasir Jones              Newark Tech           17-04.00   
 53 Mike Nerey               Evander               17-04.00   
 53 Pat Grove                Arch Bishop Curley    17-04.00   
 56 Mick Powers              Colonie               17-03.50   
 57 Abdrew Kaney             Lynbrook              17-02.00   
 58 Mohamad Koande        10 Taft Education Campu  17-00.00   
 58 Davion Porter            Riverhead             17-00.00   
 60 Tariq Thomas             Midwood               16-11.00   
 61 Michael Walsh            East Meadow           16-11.00   
 62 Marcus Harris            Riverdale             16-10.50   
 63 Corey Acosta             Danbury               16-09.75   
 64 Lonner Mce               Sachem East           16-07.00   
 65 Seceon Brown             Martin Van Buren      16-05.00   
 65 Justin Terry             Roosevelt             16-05.00   
 67 Eldaah Blue              Uniondale             16-04.75   
 68 Scott Schwartz           Suffern               16-04.00   
 69 Zabala Andrews           Island Trees          16-03.50   
 70 Keyshawn Clarke-Wells 11 Clara Barton          16-02.00   
 70 Andrew Desamaur          Westbury              16-02.00   
 72 Erick Couper             Christ the King       16-00.00   
 73 Felex Siby               Martin Van Buren      15-11.00   
 74 Brendan Alecte           Westbury              15-07.50   
 75 Leslie Ankrah            Taft Education Campu  15-06.00   
 76 Curtis Flippen           Riverhead             15-05.00   
 77 Chris Stellins           Bayport - Blue Point  15-03.00   
 78 Jordan Lowie             MSIT                  15-02.00   
 79 R. Yung                  Roslyn                14-10.00   
 79 Chuma Osse               Friends Seminary      14-10.00   
 81 Kyle Walker              Uniondale             14-08.25   
 82 K. Kim                   Roslyn                14-08.00   
 83 Herbaro Rodriguez        Danbury               14-07.50   
 84 Andrew Wooten            Sachem East           14-07.00   
 85 Dwayne Byrant            St. Augustine         14-07.00   
 86 Joe Bruneiferti          MacArthur             14-06.00   
 87 Taevaughn Owens          Uniondale             14-04.25   
 88 Tyler Sommh              Sachem East           14-03.00   
 89 Donald Philps            Riverdale             13-11.00   
 90 Kishon Pinckney       10 Pingry                13-05.50   
 91 Kishon Pinckney       10 Pingry                13-05.00   
 92 Ishmael Thomas        10 Clara Barton          13-02.00   
 93 Ty Lilly                 Bayport - Blue Point  12-11.00   
 94 Matt Bellusci            Lynbrook              12-09.00   
 95 CJ Clark                 Middletown            10-07.00   
 96 Edwin Almante            Walton                10-06.00    

  
  Varsity Boys Pole Vault                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pat Lynch                Cranford              14-00.00   
  2 Matt Urbano           12 Iona Preparatory Sch  14-00.00   
  3 Sean McEvoy           12 Fordham Prep          13-06.00   
  4 Justin Bopp           12 Colonie               13-06.00   
  5 Billy Thiboult           West Hill             13-00.00   
  6 Dan Normoyle             Riverhead             13-00.00   
  7 Chris Rough              West Hill             12-06.00
  8 Evan McCafferty          West Hill             12-06.00   
  9 Jonah Spaeth             Riverhead             12-06.00 
 10 Brendan Beyer         12 Fordham Prep          12-06.00   
 11 Ryan Herrera-Murphy   10 Iona Preparatory Sch  12-06.00    
 12 Eric Evans               AI duPont             12-06.00   
 13 Lehand Roberts           Donbury               12-00.00  
 14 Justin Leanza            Suffern               12-00.00
 15 Raham Adekaya            JFK                   11-00.00   
 15 Mike Helmstetter         Cranford              11-00.00   
 15 Tom Battistelli          Half Hollow Hills We  11-00.00   
 18 Ken Dowling           12 Monsignor Farrell     11-00.00   
 18 John Delahanty           Long Beach            11-00.00   
 20 Nick Cassidy          12 Methacton             11-00.00   
 
    Varsity Boys Shot Put                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rashad Manning           Riverdale Baptist     55-08.75   
  2 Matthew Weissheier       Kellenberg            51-07.50   
  3 Randy Hinds              Kingston              51-03.25   
  4 Chris D'Amico         11 Don Bosco Prep        49-08.50   
  5 Jaelen Vasquez        10 Cardinal Hayes        49-01.25   
  6 Joshua Nijman            Columbia              48-11.75   
  7 Andrew Robinson          McDononogh            47-02.75   
  8 Lesley Clervil           Jefferson             45-08.75
  
                 Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamal Bunum              Middletown North      46-10.00   
  2 Thomas Johnson           White Plains          45-10.50   
  3 Keimon Barrow            New Rochelle           44-0.75   
  4 CJ Clarke                Middletown North       44-0.25   
  5 Kevin Chery              Connetquot            43-10.75   
  6 Patrick Clarke           Scarsdale             43-06.00   
  7 Deron Jennings           Newark Tech           43-03.25   
  8 Mohamad Koanda           Taft Education Campu  42-09.75 
  
  Varsity Boys Triple Jump Prelims               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamal Bunum              Middletown North      46-10.00   
  2 Thomas Johnson           White Plains          44-07.25   
  3 CJ Clarke                Middletown North       44-0.25   
  4 Deron Jennings           Newark Tech           43-03.25   
  5 Keimon Barrow            New Rochelle          42-09.00   
  6 Patrick Clarke           Scarsdale             42-08.00   
  7 Kevin Chery              Connetquot            42-07.25   
  8 Mohamad Koanda           Taft Education Campu  42-07.00   
  9 Chris West               Colonie               41-11.75   
 10 Sean Pavilar             Jefferson             41-06.75   
 11 Damon Jefferson          Riverhead             41-03.00   
 12 Jeral Perez              JFK                   41-02.25   
 13 Taj Blount Oden          Midwood               40-10.75   
 14 Marcus Moore             Riverhead             40-10.50   
 15 Alex Walker              Suffern               40-06.75   
 16 Kyle Bettex              East Meadow           40-06.50   
 17 Ashton Allan             MSIT                  40-02.00   
 18 Sean Baker               Burnt Hills-Ballston  40-02.00   
 19 Chris McKieyer           Suffern               39-08.00   
 20 Dan Grobelle             Methacton             39-05.25   
 21 Britt Webley             Uniondale             39-02.25   
 22 Dean Gaul                Kellenberg            39-02.00   
 23 Tyrique Rideau        11 New Rochelle          38-07.00   
 24 Donte McArthur           Uniondale             38-06.00   
 25 Nick Powers              Colonie               38-04.50   
 26 George Dawson         12 Cardinal Hayes        38-03.00   
 27 David Campana            Kellenberg            38-03.00   
 28 Andrew Zablo             Island Trees          38-01.00   
 29 Mohamed Kouyate       11 Taft Education Campu  38-01.00   
 30 Oscar Wan                MSIT                  37-08.00   
 31 Devon Kasarjian          Friends Seminary      37-03.00   
 32 Pat Grove                Archbishop Curley     37-00.00   
 33 Eldaah Blue              Uniondale             36-09.00   
 34 Jack Flood               Bayport-Blue Point    36-07.00   
 35 Reggie St. Louis         New Rochelle          36-06.00   
 36 Brian Cruz               Island Trees          36-02.00   
 37 Michael Walsh            East Meadow           35-11.00   
 38 Elijah Louis             McGann-Mercy          35-10.00   
 39 Min                      Roslyn High           35-05.00   
 40 J Rodriguez              Sachem East            35-0.50   
 41 Leslie Anknar            Taft Education Campu  34-09.00   
 42 Davon Hamilton           Newburgh Free Academ  32-10.50   
 43 Chin                     Roslyn High           32-02.00   
 44 Jalen Williams        11 Newburgh Free Academ  32-02.00   
 45 Kim                      Roslyn High           30-06.00   
 46 Nikhil Goske             MSIT                  30-02.00   
 47 Koshea Pinckney          Pingry                29-02.50   

  
  
  
  Freshman Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colonie                4:01.41  1   
	1. Jacob Johnson		2. Vinny Carciobolo
	3. Ryan Donglewiz		4. Devin Olander
  2 Newark Tech            4:03.51  1   
  3 Newburgh               4:03.76  2   
  4 Fordham Prep           4:04.45  1   
  5 DeMatha Catholic Hig   4:06.65  2   
  6 Newburgh               4:11.48  1   
  7 Erasmus Hall           4:11.63  1   
  8 Uniondale              4:11.79  2   
  9 New Rochelle           4:12.45  1   
 10 Robeson                4:12.52  2   
 11 Colonie                4:13.61  2   
 12 Lewis                  4:15.76  2   
 13 Curtis                 4:16.44  2   
 14 Hauppauge              4:17.61  3   
 15 Columbia               4:17.89  1   
 16 Glen Ridge             4:18.25  2   
 17 New Rochelle           4:18.81  2   
 18 St. Peter's            4:18.98  2   
 19 Danbury                4:19.56  1   
 20 Bronx Science          4:19.87  2   
 21 Millville              4:23.84  3   
 22 East Meadow            4:24.91  3   
 23 Mt. Vernon             4:26.34  2   
 24 Roslyn                 4:27.85  3   
 25 Scahem East            4:28.36  2   
 26 Friends Seminary       4:28.55  3   
 27 Susan Wagner           4:29.22  3   
 28 Stuyvesant             4:31.66  3   
 29 Medgar Evers           4:34.19  1   
 30 Christ the King        4:34.67  3   
 31 Newburgh               4:39.14  2   
 32 Winslow Township HS    4:42.36  1   
 33 Packer                 4:45.15  3   
 34 MSIT                   4:45.28  3   
 35 Lane                   4:47.53  2   
 36 Christ the King        4:47.98  1   
 37 Pingry                 4:49.95  3   
 38 St. Augustine          4:50.62  3   
 39 Christian Brothers A   4:51.12  3   
 40 Mercy                  4:51.45  3   
 41 Lynbrook               4:51.68  3   
 42 Columbia               4:56.02  3   
 43 Xavierian              4:56.44  3   
 44 Irvington              4:59.29  1   
 45 LaSalle                4:59.52  3   
 46 Mt. St. Michael        5:06.15  2   
 47 MSIT                   5:27.19  3   
 
 Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
=================================================================
    Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erasmus                3:48.63  1   
	1. Sean Renee		2. Kefa Cort
	3. Sherwin Spencer		4. Trinton Campbell
  2 Newburgh               3:53.17  1   
  3 Roslyn                 3:54.29  1   
  4 Banneker               3:56.39  1   
  5 Clinton                3:56.64  1   
  6 Mt. Vernon             3:57.88  1   
  7 Sheepshead             4:00.90  1   
  8 Fordham Prep           4:00.92  1   
  9 Island Trees           4:01.09  2   
 10 Suffern                4:01.41  2   
 11 Kingston               4:02.81  2   
 12 Banneker               4:02.89  2   
 13 Mt. St. Michael        4:04.72  2   
 14 Bronx Science          4:04.89  2   
 15 Xaverian               4:05.11  2   
 16 Norristown             4:05.69  3   
 17 Robeson                4:05.71  1   
 18 Colonie                4:06.32  2   
 19 Burnt Hills - Ballst   4:06.83  2   
 20 Sachem East            4:08.21  2   
 21 Columbia               4:08.36  2   
 22 MSIT                   4:08.82  2   
 23 Stuyvesant             4:09.55  2   
 24 McAurthur              4:10.09  3   
 25 Westbury               4:11.87  2   
 26 Christ the King        4:12.04  1   
 27 Cardozo                4:13.71  3   
 28 Newburgh               4:13.78  1   
 29 Danbury                4:14.20  2   
 30 Curtis                 4:14.38  1   
 31 Winslow Township       4:14.50  1   
 32 Hauppauge              4:14.94  3   
 33 Middletown North       4:15.54  3   
 34 Scarsdale              4:18.68  3   
 35 Lane                   4:20.55  3   
 36 Connetquot             4:20.84  3   
 37 Columbia               4:22.75  3   
 38 Uniondale              4:23.00  2   
 39 Lynbrook               4:23.26  3   
 40 Mt. Vernon             4:23.56  3   
 41 Newburgh               4:23.65  1   
 42 St. Augustine          4:26.31  3   
 43 Columbia               4:26.73  3   
 44 Colonie                4:26.80  3   
 45 East Meadow            4:27.18  3   
 46 MSIT                   4:27.38  3   
 47 Middletown North       4:28.34  3   
 48 Norristown             4:28.37  3   
 49 Connetquot             4:33.24  3   
 50 Edison                 4:33.99  3   
 51 Edison                 4:34.11  2   
 52 MSIT                   4:35.80  3   
 53 New Rochelle           4:38.21  3   
 54 Xaverian               4:47.47  3
 
 
                
      


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version