RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Marine Corps Holiday Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 27 2012, 10:00 PM | 4755 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Marine Corps Holiday Classic

Website:Click here

Varsity Girls' 4 x 200m Relay Trials
Place School Mark
1 Swenson 1:42.89
1 Swenson 1:40.62
2 Penn Wood 1:43.40
2 Penn Wood 1:42.69
3 Winslow Twp 1:44.91
3 Winslow Twp 1:43.59
4 Port Richmond 1:46.13
4 Columbia 1:44.64
5 Columbia 1:46.47
5 Largo 1:45.98
6 Largo 1:46.98
6 Port Richmond 1:46.79
7 Norristown 1:47.09
8 Cheltenham 1:47.14
9 Newburgh 1:47.34
10 Neptune 1:48.05
11 Sachem North 1:48.51
12 Central Bucks East 1:48.66
13 Millville 1:49.18
14 HHH West 1:49.47
15 Teaneck 1:49.58
16 Edison 1:50.01
17 Hempstead 1:50.48
18 St. Hubert's 1:50.60
19 St. John the Baptist 1:50.69
20 Kellenberg 1:51.22
21 Morris Hills 1:51.29
22 Union Catholic 1:51.35
23 Camden 1:51.35
24 Weequahic 1:51.52
25 Deptford 1:52.03
26 Kellenberg 1:52.29
27 Matawan 1:52.42
28 Largo 1:52.57
29 Cardinal Spellman 1:52.89
30 Long Branch 1:52.95
31 Downingtown West 1:53.01
32 New Rochelle 1:53.03
33 Penn Wood 1:53.09
34 Copiague 1:53.19
35 Lenape 1:53.32
36 Hunterdon Central 1:53.68
37 Young Womens 1:53.80
38 Smithtown West 1:53.85
39 Nazareth (NY) 1:54.11
40 HHH East 1:54.13
41 Lenape 1:54.26
42 Eastern Reg. 1:54.42
43 Newburgh 1:55.04
44 HHH West 1:55.14
45 Willingboro 1:55.21
46 Millville 1:55.44
47 Sayville 1:55.83
48 St. Joseph by the Sea 1:55.98
49 Nazareth (PA) 1:56.99
50 Pleasantville 1:57.01
51 Boys and Girls 1:57.14
52 Neptune 1:57.46
53 Islip 1:58.59
54 Monroe Twp. 1:58.86
55 Amityville Memorial 1:58.92
56 Rancocas Valley 1:59.38
57 Northport 1:59.55
58 Islip 1:59.58
59 Gates-Chili 1:59.82
60 Brentwood 2:00.54
61 Valhalla 2:01.00
62 St. John Villa 2:01.03
63 Westbury 2:01.05
64 Red Bank Reg. 2:03.54
65 Smithtown West 2:03.55
66 St. Joseph by the Sea 2:03.65
67 Sachem North 2:03.82
68 Sayville 2:03.88
69 Central Bucks East 2:05.78
70 St. Hubert's 2:07.94
71 Amityville Memorial 2:08.00
72 Manhattan Science 2:09.12
73 Nazareth (PA) 2:09.36
74 Islip 2:09.67
75 Eastern Reg. 2:11.37
76 Norristown 2:11.56
77 Sachem North 2:13.12
78 St. John the Baptist 2:13.49
79 Young Womens 2:16.00
80 Nazareth (PA) 2:17.61
81 Sayville 2:17.89
82 St. John Villa 2:18.80
83 Sachem North 2:28.58
DQ Millville
DQ Pleasantville
DNS Amityville Memorial
DNS South Shore
Varsity Boys' 4 x 200m Relay Trials
Place School Mark
1 Union Catholic 1:30.55
1 Union Catholic 1:30.76
2 Norristown 1:31.90
2 Norristown 1:30.99
3 Pennsbury 1:32.48
3 Pennsbury 1:31.54
4 Chaminade 1:32.53
4 Chaminade 1:32.50
5 Hunterdon Central 1:32.56
5 Hunterdon Central 1:32.53
6 Newburgh 1:32.70
6 Newburgh 1:32.68
7 St. Benedict's Prep 1:33.16
8 Camden 1:33.20
9 Penn Wood 1:33.26
10 Cardinal Hayes 1:33.79
11 Matawan 1:33.97
12 Roman Catholic 1:34.11
13 South Shore 1:34.19
14 Teaneck 1:34.23
15 Atlantic City 1:34.32
16 Cardinal Spellman 1:34.39
17 St. John the Baptist 1:34.49
18 Egg Harbor Twp 1:34.71
19 Washington Twp 1:34.85
20 Central Islip 1:34.91
21 Willingboro 1:35.03
22 Newark Tech 1:35.19
23 Amityville Memorial 1:35.43
24 Weequahic 1:35.60
25 Long Branch 1:35.70
26 South Shore 1:35.84
27 Toms River North 1:35.87
28 Uniondale 1:35.95
29 Largo 1:36.22
30 Penn Wood 1:36.43
31 St. Anthony's 1:36.44
32 Westbury 1:36.47
33 St. Francis Prep 1:36.59
34 Elmont Memorial 1:36.84
35 Camden 1:36.89
36 Neptune 1:36.96
37 Chaminade 1:37.00
38 Middle Country 1:37.30
39 New Rochelle 1:37.42
40 Downingtown West 1:37.60
41 Deptford 1:37.72
42 Millville 1:37.75
43 St. John the Baptist 1:37.86
44 Iona Prep 1:37.94
45 Connetquot 1:37.94
46 Freeport 1:38.03
47 Egg Harbor Twp 1:38.06
48 Pleasantville 1:38.48
49 Christ the King 1:38.51
50 Gates-Chili 1:38.74
51 Winslow Twp 1:38.81
52 St. Francis Prep 1:38.99
53 Edison 1:39.04
54 Nazareth (NY) 1:39.52
55 Cardinal Hayes 1:39.76
56 Kings Park 1:40.00
57 Williamstown 1:40.19
58 Red Bank Reg. 1:40.20
59 Largo 1:40.31
60 Islip 1:40.36
61 Holy Cross (NY) 1:40.51
62 Taft (NYC) 1:40.55
63 Fordham Prep 1:40.84
64 Uniondale 1:40.94
65 Eastern Reg. 1:41.07
66 Monroe Twp. 1:41.16
67 St. Peter's 1:41.30
68 Amityville Memorial 1:41.50
69 Connetquot 1:41.68
70 Norristown 1:42.27
71 Monsignor Farrell 1:42.27
72 Morris Hills 1:42.69
73 Cardinal Spellman 1:42.76
74 Uniondale 1:42.85
75 St. John the Baptist 1:43.32
76 Central Islip 1:43.49
77 Union Catholic 1:43.53
78 St. John the Baptist 1:44.41
79 Kings Park 1:44.53
80 Boys and Girls 1:45.18
81 Kings Park 1:45.30
82 New Rochelle 1:45.49
83 Lynbrook 1:45.80
84 Kings Park 1:46.27
85 Willingboro 1:46.55
86 Eastern Reg. 1:46.63
87 Holy Cross (NY) 1:46.78
88 South Shore 1:47.04
89 New Rochelle 1:48.37
90 Uniondale 1:49.91
91 Holy Cross (NY) 1:53.30
92 Monsignor Farrell 1:54.38
93 Manhattan Science 1:55.59
94 Islip 1:56.73
95 New Rochelle 1:58.39
Varsity Boys' 1 Mile Steeplechase
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Ronaldo Ball Curtis 4:50.04
2 Jake Hensler St. Anthony's 4:57.40
3 Jordan Pantalone ND-BG 4:57.64
4 Patrick Healey Danbury 5:01.36
5 Nick Przekurat ND-BG 5:02.75
6 Alex Harvey Kings Park 5:09.09
7 Conor Mcgurran Kings Park 5:16.86
8 Christopher Angelo Fordham Prep 5:26.24
9 Kevin Dunphy Washington Twp 5:31.66
Varsity Girls' 1 Mile Steeplechase
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Kalleigh Forrester Newburgh 5:37.23
2 Taylor Creagh Pine Bush 5:43.63
3 Courtney Dooley Bayport-Blue Point 5:44.20
4 Katie Saroka Bayport-Blue Point 5:52.75
5 Jennifer Gerland Garden City 5:58.32
6 Mackenzie Coleman Sachem North 6:12.77
7 Laurel Fisher Garden City 6:17.47
8 Smithtown Smithtown East 6:18.91
DNF Cierra Nelson Smithtown East
Freshman Girls' 4 x 800m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Elmont Memorial 11:00.39
2 Kellenberg 11:08.48
3 Sachem North 11:14.37
4 Smithtown East 11:14.84
5 Villa Maria 11:21.80
6 Islip 11:34.94
7 New Rochelle 11:40.93
8 Rancocas Valley 11:48.80
9 Valhalla 11:49.93
10 St. John Villa 11:57.35
11 Central Bucks East 12:04.00
12 Villa Maria 12:38.27
13 Kellenberg 12:39.15
14 Newburgh 13:02.65
Freshman Boys' 4 x 800m Relay
Place School Mark
1 St. Anthony's 9:09.24
2 Chaminade 9:12.15
3 Fordham Prep 9:23.46
4 St. Benedict's Prep 9:31.53
5 New Rochelle 9:49.02
6 St. John the Baptist 10:00.98
7 Matawan 10:06.03
8 Washington Twp 10:19.04
9 Fordham Prep 10:28.98
10 Union Catholic 10:40.25
11 Monroe Twp. 10:45.38
12 Monsignor Farrell 10:54.22
13 New Rochelle 11:04.77
Sophomore Girls' 4 x 800m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Freehold Twp 10:02.16
2 Central Bucks East 10:47.53
3 Rancocas Valley 11:07.59
4 St. Hubert's 11:19.83
5 Edison 11:27.01
6 Smithtown East 11:27.22
7 Matawan 11:27.60
8 New Rochelle 11:47.60
9 Monroe Twp. 12:00.87
10 Union Catholic 12:01.03
11 Cheltenham 12:07.47
12 Cheltenham 13:35.87
Sophomore Boys' 4 x 800m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Chaminade 8:45.10
2 Pleasantville 8:50.10
3 St. Anthony's 8:54.92
4 New Rochelle 9:22.57
4 Edison
5 Washington Twp 9:27.84
6 Morris Hills 9:31.51
7 Islip 9:46.50
8 Egg Harbor Twp 9:47.19
9 Willingboro 9:51.12
10 Newburgh 9:51.51
11 Matawan 9:52.40
12 Lynbrook 10:12.94
13 Eastern Reg. 10:25.60
14 Monroe Twp. 10:27.75
15 Red Bank Reg. 10:36.90
Varsity Girls' 4 x 200m Relay Trials
Place School Mark
1 Swenson 1:42.89
1 Swenson 1:40.62
2 Penn Wood 1:43.40
2 Penn Wood 1:42.69
3 Winslow Twp 1:44.91
3 Winslow Twp 1:43.59
4 Port Richmond 1:46.13
4 Columbia 1:44.64
5 Columbia 1:46.47
5 Largo 1:45.98
6 Largo 1:46.98
6 Port Richmond 1:46.79
7 Norristown 1:47.09
8 Cheltenham 1:47.14
9 Newburgh 1:47.34
10 Neptune 1:48.05
11 Sachem North 1:48.51
12 Central Bucks East 1:48.66
13 Millville 1:49.18
14 HHH West 1:49.47
15 Teaneck 1:49.58
16 Edison 1:50.01
17 Hempstead 1:50.48
18 St. Hubert's 1:50.60
19 St. John the Baptist 1:50.69
20 Kellenberg 1:51.22
21 Morris Hills 1:51.29
22 Union Catholic 1:51.35
23 Camden 1:51.35
24 Weequahic 1:51.52
25 Deptford 1:52.03
26 Kellenberg 1:52.29
27 Matawan 1:52.42
28 Largo 1:52.57
29 Cardinal Spellman 1:52.89
30 Long Branch 1:52.95
31 Downingtown West 1:53.01
32 New Rochelle 1:53.03
33 Penn Wood 1:53.09
34 Copiague 1:53.19
35 Lenape 1:53.32
36 Hunterdon Central 1:53.68
37 Young Womens 1:53.80
38 Smithtown West 1:53.85
39 Nazareth (NY) 1:54.11
40 HHH East 1:54.13
41 Lenape 1:54.26
42 Eastern Reg. 1:54.42
43 Newburgh 1:55.04
44 HHH West 1:55.14
45 Willingboro 1:55.21
46 Millville 1:55.44
47 Sayville 1:55.83
48 St. Joseph by the Sea 1:55.98
49 Nazareth (PA) 1:56.99
50 Pleasantville 1:57.01
51 Boys and Girls 1:57.14
52 Neptune 1:57.46
53 Islip 1:58.59
54 Monroe Twp. 1:58.86
55 Amityville Memorial 1:58.92
56 Rancocas Valley 1:59.38
57 Northport 1:59.55
58 Islip 1:59.58
59 Gates-Chili 1:59.82
60 Brentwood 2:00.54
61 Valhalla 2:01.00
62 St. John Villa 2:01.03
63 Westbury 2:01.05
64 Red Bank Reg. 2:03.54
65 Smithtown West 2:03.55
66 St. Joseph by the Sea 2:03.65
67 Sachem North 2:03.82
68 Sayville 2:03.88
69 Central Bucks East 2:05.78
70 St. Hubert's 2:07.94
71 Amityville Memorial 2:08.00
72 Manhattan Science 2:09.12
73 Nazareth (PA) 2:09.36
74 Islip 2:09.67
75 Eastern Reg. 2:11.37
76 Norristown 2:11.56
77 Sachem North 2:13.12
78 St. John the Baptist 2:13.49
79 Young Womens 2:16.00
80 Nazareth (PA) 2:17.61
81 Sayville 2:17.89
82 St. John Villa 2:18.80
83 Sachem North 2:28.58
DQ Millville
DQ Pleasantville
DNS Amityville Memorial
DNS South Shore
Varsity Boys' 4 x 200m Relay Trials
Place School Mark
1 Union Catholic 1:30.55
1 Union Catholic 1:30.76
2 Norristown 1:31.90
2 Norristown 1:30.99
3 Pennsbury 1:32.48
3 Pennsbury 1:31.54
4 Chaminade 1:32.53
4 Chaminade 1:32.50
5 Hunterdon Central 1:32.56
5 Hunterdon Central 1:32.53
6 Newburgh 1:32.70
6 Newburgh 1:32.68
7 St. Benedict's Prep 1:33.16
8 Camden 1:33.20
9 Penn Wood 1:33.26
10 Cardinal Hayes 1:33.79
11 Matawan 1:33.97
12 Roman Catholic 1:34.11
13 South Shore 1:34.19
14 Teaneck 1:34.23
15 Atlantic City 1:34.32
16 Cardinal Spellman 1:34.39
17 St. John the Baptist 1:34.49
18 Egg Harbor Twp 1:34.71
19 Washington Twp 1:34.85
20 Central Islip 1:34.91
21 Willingboro 1:35.03
22 Newark Tech 1:35.19
23 Amityville Memorial 1:35.43
24 Weequahic 1:35.60
25 Long Branch 1:35.70
26 South Shore 1:35.84
27 Toms River North 1:35.87
28 Uniondale 1:35.95
29 Largo 1:36.22
30 Penn Wood 1:36.43
31 St. Anthony's 1:36.44
32 Westbury 1:36.47
33 St. Francis Prep 1:36.59
34 Elmont Memorial 1:36.84
35 Camden 1:36.89
36 Neptune 1:36.96
37 Chaminade 1:37.00
38 Middle Country 1:37.30
39 New Rochelle 1:37.42
40 Downingtown West 1:37.60
41 Deptford 1:37.72
42 Millville 1:37.75
43 St. John the Baptist 1:37.86
44 Iona Prep 1:37.94
45 Connetquot 1:37.94
46 Freeport 1:38.03
47 Egg Harbor Twp 1:38.06
48 Pleasantville 1:38.48
49 Christ the King 1:38.51
50 Gates-Chili 1:38.74
51 Winslow Twp 1:38.81
52 St. Francis Prep 1:38.99
53 Edison 1:39.04
54 Nazareth (NY) 1:39.52
55 Cardinal Hayes 1:39.76
56 Kings Park 1:40.00
57 Williamstown 1:40.19
58 Red Bank Reg. 1:40.20
59 Largo 1:40.31
60 Islip 1:40.36
61 Holy Cross (NY) 1:40.51
62 Taft (NYC) 1:40.55
63 Fordham Prep 1:40.84
64 Uniondale 1:40.94
65 Eastern Reg. 1:41.07
66 Monroe Twp. 1:41.16
67 St. Peter's 1:41.30
68 Amityville Memorial 1:41.50
69 Connetquot 1:41.68
70 Norristown 1:42.27
71 Monsignor Farrell 1:42.27
72 Morris Hills 1:42.69
73 Cardinal Spellman 1:42.76
74 Uniondale 1:42.85
75 St. John the Baptist 1:43.32
76 Central Islip 1:43.49
77 Union Catholic 1:43.53
78 St. John the Baptist 1:44.41
79 Kings Park 1:44.53
80 Boys and Girls 1:45.18
81 Kings Park 1:45.30
82 New Rochelle 1:45.49
83 Lynbrook 1:45.80
84 Kings Park 1:46.27
85 Willingboro 1:46.55
86 Eastern Reg. 1:46.63
87 Holy Cross (NY) 1:46.78
88 South Shore 1:47.04
89 New Rochelle 1:48.37
90 Uniondale 1:49.91
91 Holy Cross (NY) 1:53.30
92 Monsignor Farrell 1:54.38
93 Manhattan Science 1:55.59
94 Islip 1:56.73
95 New Rochelle 1:58.39
Freshman Girls' 4 x 200m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Newark Tech 1:50.61
2 New Rochelle 1:55.51
3 Central Bucks East 1:58.04
4 Camden 1:59.33
5 Willingboro 2:02.17
6 Sachem North 2:02.31
7 Largo 2:02.64
8 Brentwood 2:03.03
9 Newburgh 2:03.39
10 Smithtown East 2:05.14
11 Morris Hills 2:06.21
12 Neptune 2:07.17
13 St. John the Baptist 2:08.11
14 Copiague 2:08.47
15 Monroe Twp. 2:09.71
16 Largo 2:12.10
17 Copiague 2:12.13
18 Islip 2:13.50
19 Manhattan Science 2:16.48
20 Sachem North 2:17.85
21 St. John the Baptist 2:20.16
22 Sachem North 2:30.33
Freshman Boys' 4 x 200m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Uniondale 1:41.98
2 St. Benedict's Prep 1:43.28
3 Newark Tech 1:43.98
4 New Rochelle 1:44.24
5 St. Anthony's 1:45.14
6 Weequahic 1:45.17
7 Fordham Prep 1:45.52
8 Winslow Twp 1:46.31
9 Newburgh 1:46.42
10 Monsignor Farrell 1:46.57
11 Largo 1:46.67
12 Rancocas Valley 1:48.58
13 Islip 1:49.46
14 Chaminade 1:49.86
15 Washington Twp 1:49.93
16 Christ the King 1:50.99
17 Cardinal Hayes 1:51.33
18 Fordham Prep 1:53.09
19 St. John the Baptist 1:55.59
20 Monroe Twp. 1:56.02
21 St. John the Baptist 1:58.39
22 Lynbrook 1:58.43
23 Monsignor Farrell 1:59.05
24 New Rochelle 2:03.57
Sophomore Girls' 4 x 200m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Elmont Memorial 1:52.78
2 Edison 1:54.08
3 Matawan 1:57.29
4 Largo 1:57.36
5 Camden 1:57.51
6 Newark Tech 1:57.59
7 St. John the Baptist 1:58.24
8 Young Womens 2:00.82
9 Neptune 2:02.54
10 Rancocas Valley 2:05.10
11 South Shore 2:05.31
12 Monroe Twp. 2:05.61
13 Islip 2:05.70
14 St. Hubert's 2:07.22
15 Newburgh 2:09.18
16 Neptune 2:10.35
17 New Rochelle 2:10.42
18 Copiague 2:10.76
19 Islip 2:17.09
20 Sayville 2:25.48
21 Central Bucks East 2:25.91
Sophomore Boys' 4 x 200m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Newburgh 1:36.33
2 Egg Harbor Twp 1:38.63
3 Cardinal Hayes 1:39.13
4 Amityville Memorial 1:39.52
5 Matawan 1:40.59
6 St. Benedict's Prep 1:41.32
7 Jefferson (NYC) 1:41.53
8 Monsignor Farrell 1:42.15
9 New Rochelle 1:42.36
10 Chaminade 1:42.40
11 Fordham Prep 1:43.64
12 St. Anthony's 1:43.88
13 Cardinal Hayes 1:44.33
14 St. John the Baptist 1:44.64
15 Rancocas Valley 1:44.87
16 Washington Twp 1:45.71
17 Largo 1:45.73
18 Willingboro 1:45.78
19 Connetquot 1:45.88
20 Edison 1:46.29
21 Union Catholic 1:46.36
22 Newburgh 1:46.45
23 Uniondale 1:48.01
24 Winslow Twp 1:48.76
25 St. John the Baptist 1:49.08
26 Brentwood 1:49.44
27 Eastern Reg. 1:51.78
28 Central Islip 1:53.89
29 Red Bank Reg. 1:55.82
30 Monroe Twp. 1:58.79
Boys' Invitational 800m Run
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Isaac Clark Pleasantville 1:54.23
2 Travis Ellis Morris Hills 1:56.18
3 Brandon Mazzarella Marlboro 1:58.17
4 Clark Mangini CBA NJ 1:58.89
5 Ronaldo Ball Curtis 1:59.06
6 Jacob Clark Pleasantville 1:59.18
7 Dan Alexander Lower Moreland 2:01.23
8 Chad Barker Elmont Memorial 2:01.29
9 Devin Rocks Bishop Ford 2:01.53
10 Jonathan Greenwood Freeport 2:01.81
11 Victor Jimenez Columbia 2:02.44
12 Joseph Ledger Bronx Science 2:05.15
Girls' Invitational 800m Run
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Emma Gallagher Garden City 2:16.36
2 Ellison Grove Battlefield 2:16.58
3 Kellie Davis Hillhouse High 2:18.08
4 Precious Holmes Hillhouse High 2:18.11
5 Gianna Frontera Newburgh 2:19.38
6 Bridget Flynn Ocean City 2:19.57
7 Amanda Delacruz Port Richmond 2:19.90
8 Brigid Brennan Northport 2:21.44
9 Katie O'Neill Garden City 2:23.11
10 Christina Zelenoy Monroe-Woodbury 2:25.48
11 Shanika Dessin Columbia 2:25.87
12 Omawattie Singh Boys and Girls 2:30.19
13 Courtney Campbell Bronxville 2:31.17
Boys' Invitational 4000m Distance Medley
Place School Mark
1 Chaminade 10:21.20
2 CBA NJ 10:21.43
3 Kellenberg 10:32.12
4 St. Anthony's 10:32.62
5 Rush Henrietta 10:38.14
6 Capital Prep 10:42.29
7 Westfield 10:44.33
8 Kingsway 10:44.75
9 St. John the Baptist 10:45.08
10 Danbury 10:51.90
11 Monsignor Farrell 11:07.27
12 ND-BG 11:10.65
Girls' Invitational 4000m Distance Medley
Place School Mark
1 Lenape 12:23.69
2 Central Bucks East 12:37.04
3 Newburgh 12:43.54
4 Deptford 12:47.64
5 Hunterdon Central 12:56.50
6 Downingtown West 13:03.11
7 Old Bridge 13:16.30
8 Kingsway 13:29.62
9 Morris Hills 15:20.23
Varsity Boys' 4000m Distance Medley
Place School Mark
1 CBA NJ 10:33.00
2 Fordham Prep 10:44.17
3 Sachem North 10:47.93
4 Downingtown West 10:49.46
5 Collegiate School 10:51.97
6 Hunterdon Central 10:56.57
7 Brentwood 11:00.16
8 Islip 11:01.98
9 Washington Twp 11:02.95
10 Collegiate School 11:08.88
11 MSIT 11:09.67
12 Regis 11:10.27
13 Weston 11:11.70
14 Pawling 11:12.56
15 Ridgefield 11:13.26
16 St. John the Baptist 11:13.51
17 St. John the Baptist 11:13.80
18 Lynbrook 11:17.45
19 Ocean City 11:17.78
20 Eastern Reg. 11:18.82
21 Kingsway 11:19.11
22 Fordham Prep 11:23.69
23 Egg Harbor Twp 11:23.79
24 Rancocas Valley 11:27.93
25 Connetquot 11:28.42
26 Matawan 11:30.68
27 Port Richmond 11:34.23
28 St. John the Baptist 11:41.69
29 Union Catholic 11:44.50
30 Curtis 11:47.66
31 Winslow Twp 11:50.53
32 Washington Twp 11:50.74
33 Monsignor Farrell 11:52.85
34 Edison 11:54.67
35 Ocean City 11:56.06
36 Valhalla 11:56.15
37 Pawling 11:57.77
38 Newburgh 12:02.29
39 St. John the Baptist 12:02.84
40 Teaneck 12:03.48
41 Matawan 12:12.64
42 Toms River North 12:13.20
43 Williamstown 12:16.72
44 Millville 12:18.39
45 Sachem North 12:20.41
46 Westbury 12:29.80
47 Red Bank Reg. 12:38.24
48 Middle Country 12:44.62
49 Uniondale 12:46.65
50 Monroe Twp. 12:52.94
51 Monsignor Farrell 13:14.07
52 Gates-Chili 13:23.63
53 Neptune 14:28.75
Varsity Girls' 4000m Distance Medley
Place School Mark
1 Morris Knolls 12:58.86
2 Rancocas Valley 13:04.24
3 Bronxville 13:05.52
4 Ocean City 13:10.54
5 Cheltenham 13:14.16
6 Lenape 13:15.05
7 St. John Villa 13:20.32
8 Sachem North 13:22.09
9 Northport 13:27.46
10 Freehold Twp 13:28.50
11 Union Catholic 13:29.22
12 St. John the Baptist 13:31.64
13 Pawling 13:33.47
14 Islip 13:34.93
15 Eastern Reg. 13:34.95
16 New Rochelle 13:37.97
17 Smithtown West 13:47.55
18 Smithtown East 13:49.93
19 Monroe Twp. 13:51.45
20 Villa Maria 13:53.93
21 Edison 13:58.67
22 Villa Maria 14:01.97
23 Sayville 14:04.69
24 Nazareth (PA) 14:15.47
25 Sayville 14:15.53
26 Valhalla 14:20.96
27 Villa Maria 14:23.07
28 Brentwood 14:23.88
29 Northport 14:25.27
30 Williamstown 14:25.85
31 Gates-Chili 14:29.11
32 Cheltenham 14:30.61
33 Smithtown West 14:32.39
34 Eastern Reg. 14:35.42
35 Eastern Reg. 14:37.93
36 Pawling 15:02.13
37 Matawan 15:04.10
38 St. John the Baptist 15:05.14
39 St. Hubert's 15:11.43
40 HHH East 15:25.12
41 Islip 15:30.00
42 Smithtown West 15:46.19
43 Winslow Twp 15:47.52
44 Westbury 15:55.01
Freshman Girls' 4 x 400m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Elmont Memorial 4:23.84
2 Newark Tech 4:26.25
3 Central Bucks East 4:35.95
4 New Rochelle 4:43.23
5 Largo 4:52.28
6 St. John the Baptist 4:53.90
7 Willingboro 4:59.27
8 St. John Villa 5:00.07
9 Central Bucks East 5:00.36
10 Villa Maria 5:02.75
11 Largo 5:05.41
12 Amityville Memorial 5:05.89
13 Camden 5:10.42
14 Sachem North 5:19.60
15 Villa Maria 5:23.51
Freshman Boys' 4 x 400m Relay
Place School Mark
1 CBA NJ 3:42.04
2 Newburgh 3:53.05
3 Fordham Prep 3:57.11
4 Chaminade 3:57.33
5 Uniondale 3:59.56
6 St. Anthony's 4:03.97
7 Largo 4:04.85
8 Newark Tech 4:04.91
9 Rancocas Valley 4:07.30
10 Winslow Twp 4:10.39
11 Matawan 4:11.33
12 Williamstown 4:16.72
13 Monsignor Farrell 4:17.90
14 Fordham Prep 4:18.73
15 Morris Hills 4:19.29
16 Cardinal Hayes 4:25.47
17 St. Joseph by the Sea 4:27.57
18 Monsignor Farrell 4:29.50
19 Christ the King 4:36.13
20 St. Joseph by the Sea 4:40.69
Sophomore Girls' 4 x 400m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Edison 4:30.53
2 Elmont Memorial 4:34.38
3 Newark Tech 4:35.68
4 South Shore 4:40.05
5 Sayville 4:43.31
6 Brentwood 4:43.75
7 St. John the Baptist 4:43.88
8 Camden 4:46.98
9 Largo 4:47.79
10 St. Hubert's 4:50.17
11 Williamstown 4:53.21
12 Central Bucks East 5:15.20
13 Newburgh 5:16.39
14 Norristown 5:23.28
Sophomore Boys' 4 x 400m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Newburgh 3:37.08
2 Chaminade 3:41.97
3 Jefferson (NYC) 3:43.45
4 Edison 3:47.79
5 Newburgh 3:50.55
6 Pleasantville 3:51.42
7 Cardinal Hayes 3:51.43
8 Williamstown 3:56.83
9 Amityville Memorial 3:59.06
10 Norristown 3:59.12
11 Morris Hills 3:59.46
12 Monsignor Farrell 3:59.52
13 Willingboro 4:01.92
14 Fordham Prep 4:02.11
15 Largo 4:03.84
16 Norristown 4:05.54
17 Willingboro 4:05.57
18 Uniondale 4:07.11
19 St. Anthony's 4:09.95
20 Teaneck 4:10.37
21 Amityville Memorial 4:10.54
22 Rancocas Valley 4:11.25
23 Christ the King 4:18.87
24 Union Catholic 4:20.58
25 Red Bank Reg. 4:28.52
Varsity Girls' 4 x 800m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Hillhouse High 9:46.34
2 St. Hubert's 9:49.87
3 Hunterdon Central 9:57.15
4 Rush Henrietta 9:58.97
5 Morris Knolls 10:10.90
6 Monroe-Woodbury 10:12.68
7 Largo 10:19.81
8 Downingtown West 10:19.96
9 St. John Villa 10:28.95
10 Port Richmond 10:29.95
11 St. John the Baptist 10:31.42
12 Bayport-Blue Point 10:33.15
13 Boys and Girls 10:33.73
14 Kingsway 10:35.70
15 Pawling 10:43.46
16 Bayport-Blue Point 10:44.32
17 Morris Hills 10:47.73
18 Central Bucks East 10:50.19
19 Willingboro 10:51.65
20 Islip 10:51.89
21 Villa Maria 10:52.78
22 New Rochelle 10:53.11
23 Sayville 10:54.71
24 Nazareth (PA) 10:55.96
25 Islip 10:59.44
26 St. Joseph by the Sea 11:02.69
27 St. John Villa 11:04.91
28 Valhalla 11:10.80
29 Sachem North 11:19.38
30 Villa Maria 11:22.28
31 Monroe Twp. 11:33.43
32 Winslow Twp 11:38.04
33 Sachem North 11:50.06
34 Villa Maria 11:51.11
35 Copiague 11:52.36
36 Nazareth (PA) 12:01.30
37 Red Bank Reg. 12:13.56
38 Teaneck 12:32.47
39 Islip 12:32.96
40 Islip 13:05.40
Varsity Boys' 4 x 800m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Pennsbury 8:05.67
2 St. Anthony's 8:10.28
3 Bayport-Blue Point 8:10.38
4 Regis 8:10.55
5 Jefferson (NYC) 8:17.28
6 Abington 8:20.79
7 Warwick Valley 8:21.17
8 Hunterdon Central 8:23.52
9 Chaminade 8:24.18
10 Bronx Science 8:24.68
11 Union Catholic 8:27.71
12 JFK (NYC) 8:31.14
13 Kingsway 8:33.69
14 Sachem North 8:34.01
15 Rush Henrietta 8:34.93
16 Pawling 8:35.52
17 Largo 8:39.20
18 Chaminade 8:40.05
19 Syosset 8:40.34
20 Monsignor Farrell 8:40.65
21 Iona Prep 8:41.87
22 Winslow Twp 8:42.42
23 Islip 8:43.15
24 Downingtown West 8:45.08
25 Bayport-Blue Point 8:45.68
26 MSIT 8:46.48
27 Chaminade 8:47.48
28 Ridgefield 8:47.96
29 St. Benedict's Prep 8:49.36
30 Teaneck 8:51.66
31 Monroe Twp. 8:52.06
32 Red Bank Reg. 8:55.24
33 Morris Hills 8:56.34
34 Fordham Prep 8:57.23
35 Willingboro 8:57.42
36 Williamstown 8:58.51
37 Valhalla 8:58.94
38 St. Peter's 8:59.25
39 New Rochelle 8:59.43
40 Sachem North 9:00.42
41 Union Catholic 9:00.73
42 Ocean City 9:02.68
43 Matawan 9:06.16
44 New Rochelle 9:12.35
45 Ocean City 9:19.30
46 Uniondale 9:24.43
47 Toms River North 9:25.63
48 Monsignor Farrell 9:31.59
49 Cardinal Spellman 9:34.48
50 Rancocas Valley 9:45.83
51 JFK (NYC) 9:55.17
52 Uniondale 10:21.05
Varsity Girls' 800m Sprint Medley
Place School Mark
1 Hillhouse High 4:04.02
2 Port Richmond 4:05.08
3 Columbia 4:16.89
4 Millville 4:17.19
5 Benjamin Banneker 4:20.96
6 Williamstown 4:24.97
7 HHH East 4:25.28
8 St. Hubert's 4:25.57
9 Kingsway 4:28.36
10 Hempstead 4:30.66
11 Neptune 4:31.19
12 St. John the Baptist 4:31.72
13 Matawan 4:32.78
14 Central Bucks East 4:33.33
15 Monroe-Woodbury 4:35.74
16 Millville 4:37.70
17 Sayville 4:38.65
18 Rancocas Valley 4:41.19
19 Newburgh 4:42.17
20 Ocean City 4:42.81
21 Islip 4:42.83
22 New Rochelle 4:46.28
23 Boys and Girls 4:47.07
24 Bayport-Blue Point 4:47.48
25 St. Hubert's 4:48.06
26 Lenape 4:48.57
27 Newburgh 4:49.66
28 Monroe Twp. 4:49.94
29 Nazareth (PA) 4:54.55
30 St. Joseph Hill 4:55.20
31 Pleasantville 4:55.23
32 Sayville 4:55.27
33 Pawling 4:56.95
34 Cardinal Spellman 4:57.91
35 Millville 4:59.78
36 Transit Tech 5:00.72
37 Brentwood 5:01.69
38 Copiague 5:01.73
39 Red Bank Reg. 5:02.40
40 Teaneck 5:04.64
41 Central Bucks East 5:04.64
42 Kingsway 5:06.19
43 Norristown 5:06.22
44 Boys and Girls 5:10.63
45 Cardinal Spellman 5:17.03
46 Amityville Memorial 5:27.29
47 Nazareth (PA) 5:33.85
48 Deptford 5:37.28
49 St. John the Baptist 5:43.46
50 St. John the Baptist 5:45.67
51 Christ the King 6:10.01
Varsity Boys' 800m Sprint Medley
Place School Mark
1 St. Benedict's Prep 3:28.91
2 Pleasantville 3:33.22
3 New Rochelle 3:41.19
4 Bishop Ford 3:41.31
5 Kingsway 3:41.34
6 Brentwood 3:43.80
7 Cardinal Spellman 3:46.39
8 Freeport 3:50.01
9 Newark Tech 3:50.38
10 Ocean City 3:50.56
11 Pleasantville 3:50.86
12 Matawan 3:52.26
13 Monroe Twp. 3:52.98
14 Rancocas Valley 3:53.42
15 Boys and Girls 3:53.52
16 Middle Country 3:54.37
17 Abington 3:55.30
18 St. Peter's 3:56.88
19 Pawling 3:58.56
20 Port Richmond 3:58.93
21 Elmont Memorial 3:59.06
22 Teaneck 4:01.89
23 Benjamin Banneker 4:02.52
24 Islip 4:03.54
25 Sachem North 4:05.57
26 Cardinal Spellman 4:05.89
27 Cardinal Hayes 4:06.49
28 Pawling 4:07.64
29 Sachem North 4:08.98
30 St. Anthony's 4:09.00
31 Christ the King 4:09.75
32 Newburgh 4:10.03
33 Willingboro 4:10.53
34 Ocean City 4:11.52
35 Camden 4:11.62
36 Bayport-Blue Point 4:11.65
37 St. Peter's 4:12.57
38 Winslow Twp 4:14.20
39 Boys and Girls 4:15.40
40 Port Richmond 4:17.06
41 Red Bank Reg. 4:18.37
42 St. Joseph by the Sea 4:20.17
43 Norristown 4:21.34
44 Port Richmond 4:22.76
45 Islip 4:23.13
46 Sachem North 4:28.22
47 Port Richmond 4:28.59
48 Christ the King 4:31.09
49 Christ the King 4:33.53
50 Amityville Memorial 4:38.09
51 St. Joseph by the Sea 4:49.86
Varsity Girls' 4 x 400m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Penn Wood 4:00.36
2 Lenape 4:03.21
3 Largo 4:03.57
4 Neptune 4:05.11
5 HHH East 4:08.62
6 Bayport-Blue Point 4:08.87
7 Monroe-Woodbury 4:10.88
8 Hempstead 4:11.06
9 Largo 4:11.74
10 Central Bucks East 4:13.21
11 Pleasantville 4:16.54
12 Winslow Twp 4:17.59
13 Lenape 4:20.30
14 Penn Wood 4:20.61
15 Hunterdon Central 4:21.19
16 Nazareth (PA) 4:28.62
17 Camden 4:28.79
18 Bayport-Blue Point 4:30.65
19 Willingboro 4:33.57
20 South Shore 4:34.60
21 Amityville Memorial 4:34.70
22 Ocean City 4:35.43
23 Deptford 4:36.72
24 St. Joseph Hill 4:36.87
25 Transit Tech 4:39.92
26 Cardinal Spellman 4:41.25
27 Copiague 4:43.44
28 St. John Villa 4:48.23
29 Red Bank Reg. 4:48.69
30 St. John Villa 4:59.38
31 New Rochelle 5:05.19
32 South Shore 5:24.08
Varsity Boys' 4 x 400m Relay
Place School Mark
1 Elmont Memorial 3:22.02
2 Penn Wood 3:23.49
3 Union Catholic 3:24.31
4 Boys and Girls 3:25.02
5 Newburgh 3:25.08
6 Amityville Memorial 3:29.38
7 Pennsbury 3:29.92
8 JFK (NYC) 3:32.52
9 Penn Wood 3:32.78
10 Jefferson (NYC) 3:32.97
11 Largo 3:33.22
12 Hunterdon Central 3:33.24
13 Roman Catholic 3:34.02
14 Willingboro 3:34.76
15 Uniondale 3:36.78
16 Teaneck 3:37.10
17 Middle Country 3:37.47
18 Deptford 3:38.69
19 Clara Barton 3:42.04
20 Cardinal Hayes 3:42.60
21 Largo 3:43.50
22 Winslow Twp 3:43.78
23 Red Bank Reg. 3:44.08
24 South Shore 3:44.19
25 St. Joseph by the Sea 3:44.19
26 Camden 3:45.11
27 Neptune 3:45.71
28 Uniondale 3:47.52
29 Ocean City 3:47.74
30 St. Joseph by the Sea 3:47.96
31 Amityville Memorial 3:48.39
32 Nazareth (NY) 3:49.42
33 Bayport-Blue Point 3:49.48
34 JFK (NYC) 3:54.04
35 South Shore 3:55.29
36 Pawling 3:56.99
37 Uniondale 3:58.80
38 Sachem North 3:59.67
39 Christ the King 4:03.12
40 Cardinal Spellman 4:04.63
41 Bayport-Blue Point 4:06.31
42 Sachem North 4:14.68
43 St. Joseph by the Sea 4:14.97
Varsity Girls' 4 x 55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Place School Mark
1 Swenson 32.73
2 Winslow Twp 33.37
3 Kellenberg 35.09
4 Newark Tech 35.64
5 Columbia 35.78
6 Cheltenham 35.85
7 Hillhouse High 36.59
8 Sayville 37.44
9 Islip 37.69
10 Hunterdon Central 37.85
11 Edison 39.34
12 Gates-Chili 39.97
13 Cranford 40.11
14 Weequahic 40.92
15 Union Catholic 41.50
16 Matawan 41.85
17 Sachem North 42.24
18 Valhalla 44.49
DNF Monroe Twp.
DQ South Shore
DQ New Rochelle
DQ Smithtown East
DQ Nazareth (PA)
DQ Copiague
Varsity Boys' 4 x 55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Place School Mark
1 Union Catholic 30.10
2 CBA NJ 31.34
3 Matawan 31.39
4 Edison 32.82
5 Chaminade 33.35
6 Newark Tech 33.73
7 Connetquot 33.82
8 Millville 33.85
9 Egg Harbor Twp 33.97
10 Uniondale 34.04
11 Monroe Twp. 34.04
12 Winslow Twp 34.89
13 New Rochelle 34.91
14 Gates-Chili 34.92
15 St. Benedict's Prep 37.01
16 Fordham Prep 37.25
17 Islip 37.29
18 Fordham Prep 37.53
19 Washington Twp 39.80
20 Connetquot 40.22
21 Lynbrook 41.23
Varsity Boys' Shot Put
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Will Pope Iona Prep 57-7.25
2 Jason Coon Schuylkill Valley 56-5.00
3 Kofi Yamoah Egg Harbor Twp 55-9.00
4 Evan Arnott Schuylkill Valley 55-6.25
5 James Plummer Egg Harbor Twp 55-6.00
6 Billy Bishop Iona Prep 53-5.75
7 Grant Sanchez Morris Hills 50-7.25
8 Mike Kearns Sachem North 47-2.00
9 Lesley Clervil Jefferson (NYC) 46-9.00
10 Jaelen Vasquez Cardinal Hayes 46-8.75
11 Aaron Baile Deptford 45-8.50
12 Michael Montemurro Eastern Reg. 44-11.50
13 Rashaun Graves Willingboro 43-1.00
14 Cameron Carmichael Willingboro 42-6.25
15 Paul Folino Monsignor Farrell 42-3.25
16 Nathan Craver Willingboro 41-11.00
17 Yeisont Medina Willingboro 40-8.00
18 Josyln O'brian Brentwood 40-7.00
19 Conor Mcclain Morris Hills 40-3.00
20 Tom Sagendorf Union Catholic 40-0.50
21 Terrence Brown Christ the King 39-10.00
22 Khalil Collier Cardinal Hayes 39-9.75
23 Sean Brennan Union Catholic 39-7.00
24 dominick gray Largo 39-6.00
25 Collin Stevens St. John the Baptist 39-4.00
26 Kacy Catalano Millville 38-10.50
27 Anthourn Walden Newburgh 38-10.00
28 Evander Young Neptune 38-5.50
29 Eddie Smith Willingboro 38-4.00
30 Dan Viereck Eastern Reg. 38-4.00
31 Mike Going Kings Park 37-5.00
32 Lance Golden Neptune 36-9.50
33 Marquis Bronson Deptford 36-3.50
34 Ryan Reynolds Kings Park 36-2.00
35 Nick Scognamislio Monsignor Farrell 36-1.50
36 Emmanuel Falu Millville 35-7.75
37 George Cooper Kings Park 35-6.50
38 Rob Terano Sachem North 35-5.50
39 Derek Atlas Kings Park 35-4.00
40 Tyrell Gibbs Union Catholic 35-0.00
41 Sean Mauro Islip 34-9.50
42 Mike Cantanno Lynbrook 34-6.50
43 Kevhon Bent Newark Tech 34-4.50
44 Marshall McShan Millville 34-2.00
45 Kevin Farrell Kings Park 34-2.00
46 Pat Shea Kings Park 34-1.00
47 Trinidad Luciano Newark Tech 33-11.00
48 Tyler Martin Christ the King 33-10.50
49 Momar Jammeh Newburgh 33-10.00
50 Diante Young Eastern Reg. 33-7.00
51 Aaron Semper Teaneck 33-7.00
52 Mike Galford Monsignor Farrell 33-6.50
53 Brandon Cisek Connetquot 33-4.00
54 Jeremy Willis Teaneck 33-0.50
55 Nick Grieve Sachem North 33-0.00
56 Peter Palminteri Sachem North 32-4.00
57 Jett Schaeffer Islip 32-2.00
58 mike hounshell Largo 32-1.50
59 Justin White Islip 31-6.25
60 Wilfredo Torres Brentwood 30-4.50
61 Mike DiTomasso Monsignor Farrell 30-1.50
62 Mitch Chwatek Millville 29-11.50
63 Richard Ambrosio Edison 29-9.75
64 Edward Bell Norristown 29-9.25
65 Anthony Pitta Islip 29-7.50
66 Victor Titone Kings Park 29-4.00
67 Michael LaRacca Christ the King 27-1.00
68 Edward Bell Norristown 27-0.00
69 Conor Wylie Sachem North 26-10.75
70 Ryan Bolden Eastern Reg. 26-5.00
71 Andrew Rodriguez Christ the King 25-3.00
72 Mark Ramos Connetquot 24-6.00
73 Jerry Thembubu Red Bank Reg. 23-11.00
74 Xaire Williams Red Bank Reg. 23-7.50
75 Mahir Hossain Sachem North 23-6.50
76 Terell Dale Norristown 21-10.50
77 Alex Burns Lynbrook 19-9.50
Varsity Boys' High Jump
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Justin Sicari Monsignor Farrell 6-4
2 Marquis Lillard Jefferson (NYC) 6-2
3 Tristan Holmgren Valhalla 6-2
4 Jeffrey-jon Tucker Eastern Reg. 6-2
5 Justin Love Matawan 5-10
6 Lajuna Allen Weequahic 5-10
7 Conor Fay Iona Prep 5-8
8 Clarence Hardy Winslow Twp 5-8
9 Matt Barden Connetquot 5-8
10 Blaise Casillo Chaminade 5-8
11 Clayburn Chapman Jefferson (NYC) 5-6
12 Nicholas Camardella Iona Prep 5-6
13 Brandon White Eastern Reg. 5-6
14 Judlin Pierre Winslow Twp 5-6
15 Pritinder Singh Matawan 5-6
Varsity Boys' Pole Vault
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Matt Urbano Iona Prep 14-0
2 Daniel Kaul Fordham Prep 14-0
3 Sean McEvoy Fordham Prep 14-0
4 Jordan Pacheco Morris Hills 14-0
5 Pat Lynch Cranford 14-0
6 Joe Crispi Monsignor Farrell 13-6
7 Brian Doyle St. Anthony's 13-0
8 Edward Logsdail Iona Prep 12-6
9 Brendan Beyer Fordham Prep 12-6
10 Tyler Bernstein Hunterdon Central 12-6
11 Mike Cresanti-Davinis CBA NJ 12-6
12 Alexander Kossak Hunterdon Central 12-6
13 Jacob Trieste Gates-Chili 12-6
14 Michael Sabarese St. John the Baptist 12-6
15 Lucas Gilbride Fordham Prep 12-0
16 Mac Sullivan Fordham Prep 12-0
17 Coleman Kraemer Fordham Prep 12-0
18 Luke Schapfel St. Anthony's 12-0
19 Alfred Bradley CBA NJ 12-0
20 Ryan Herrera-Murphy Iona Prep 12-0
21 Nick Dibarthalom Weston 11-6
22 Antonio Delise Chaminade 11-6
23 John Hyatt Iona Prep 11-6
24 Jahkeem Wheatley Iona Prep 11-6
25 Ken Dowling Monsignor Farrell 11-0
26 Jeffrey Chernesky Hunterdon Central 11-0
27 Mike Maggs CBA NJ 11-0
28 William Sanchez Hunterdon Central 11-0
29 Derek Hona Matawan 11-0
30 Matthew Sullivan Iona Prep 11-0
31 Dan Bomba Iona Prep 11-0
32 Matt Fay Iona Prep 11-0
33 Alex Blackcloud Gates-Chili 10-6
34 Blake Cottam Xavier 10-6
35 James Gaudio CBA NJ 10-0
36 Conor Mulcahey Weston 10-0
37 William Poley Millville 10-0
Varsity Boys' Triple Jump
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Kevin Cherry Connetquot 44-1
2 Wisdom Kadis St. Francis Prep 43-0.25
3 Deron Jennings Newark Tech 42-5.25
4 Traivon Gilchrist Jefferson (NYC) 41-10
5 Jared Horne Schuylkill Valley 41-5
6 Gregory Johnson Schuylkill Valley 41-4
7 Mohamad Koande Taft (NYC) 41-3
8 Zach Rifkin Gates-Chili 40-5
9 Lyndrew Jasmin Central Islip 40-0
10 Micah Assiby-bonsu Central Islip 39-11
11 Elias Guardado St. Francis Prep 39-6.5
12 Justin Sicari Monsignor Farrell 39-4.5
13 George Dawson Cardinal Hayes 39-0
14 Sean D Avilar Jefferson (NYC) 38-10.75
15 Glen Okobi Uniondale 38-9
16 Jaren Maitre Uniondale 38-6
17 Brandon Edwards Connetquot 38-4.5
18 Donte McArthur Uniondale 38-0
19 Mohamed Kouyate Taft (NYC) 37-3.5
20 Shawn James Newark Tech 36-11.5
21 Jake Murtha Connetquot 36-6.25
22 Antonio Cuccaro Hunterdon Central 36-1
23 Micah Gardner Hunterdon Central 35-8.5
24 Ray Kim Connetquot 35-8
25 Josh Hurley Gates-Chili 35-2.5
26 Patrick Delabastide Islip 34-8.25
27 Andrew Lithen Islip 34-8
28 Paul Basile Monsignor Farrell 34-4.5
29 Kyle Walker Uniondale 34-2
30 Dondre Heron Teaneck 33-8
31 Avril Ashley Uniondale 31-8.5
Varsity Boys' Long Jump
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Cody Minnig Neshaminy 22-9.00
2 Mikhail Micheaux Eastern Reg. 21-8.00
3 Jared Horne Schuylkill Valley 20-7.75
4 Joe Smith Norristown 20-7.50
5 Andre Bryan Edison 20-6.00
6 Isaiah Carter Norristown 20-1.00
7 John Selle St. John the Baptist 20-0.50
8 Zach Rifkin Gates-Chili 19-10.00
9 Kevin Cherry Connetquot 19-8.00
10 Ally Shaw Smithtown West 19-6.50
11 John Stallworth Connetquot 19-5.50
12 Brandon Morgan Union Catholic 19-5.00
13 Gregory Johnson Schuylkill Valley 19-5.00
14 Christian Doherty Fordham Prep 19-4.50
15 David McGriff Hunterdon Central 19-4.50
16 Jeremiah St.Fleur Edison 18-11.50
17 Antonio Cuccaro Hunterdon Central 18-8.75
18 Jon Romero Islip 18-7.50
19 Tom Colella Kings Park 18-4.00
20 Blake Walton St. Anthony's 18-3.00
21 John Alston Matawan 18-3.00
22 Leonard Close Kings Park 18-2.00
23 Juan Rosell Central Islip 18-0.00
24 Patrick Delabastide Islip 17-11.50
25 Anthony Mague Rancocas Valley 17-11.50
26 Christopher Pensa St. Anthony's 17-11.00
27 Joseph Eads Connetquot 17-11.00
28 Kevin Mowatt Central Islip 17-10.50
29 Mike Brown Norristown 17-10.00
30 Elias Guardado St. Francis Prep 17-10.00
31 Wisdom Kadis St. Francis Prep 17-10.00
32 Brian White Eastern Reg. 17-08.50
33 Pablo Morel Fordham Prep 17-8.50
34 Kyle Collins St. John the Baptist 17-8.00
35 Tishaun Conde Teaneck 17-7.00
36 Tim Pamlanye St. John the Baptist 17-7.00
37 Rasheed Thompson Rancocas Valley 17-4.00
38 Nick Varialle Kings Park 17-3.00
39 Richard Wheeler Hunterdon Central 17-0.50
40 Micah Gardner Hunterdon Central 16-11.00
41 James Manobianco Hunterdon Central 16-9.00
42 Andrew Lithen Islip 16-8.00
43 Tyler Milus Jefferson (NYC) 16-7.00
44 Nikita Fitzgerald St. John the Baptist 16-6.50
45 Emmett Azzam Teaneck 16-5.00
46 Justin Walker Central Islip 16-4.00
47 Makai Harewood Kings Park 16-2.00
48 Sean D Avilar Jefferson (NYC) 16-0.50
49 Ray Kim Connetquot 15-9.00
50 Jordan Parker Islip 15-5.00
51 John McGrane Lynbrook 15-3.50
52 Jeff Killebrew Christ the King 15-3.00
53 Shea Tomlinson Hunterdon Central 15-1.50
54 Eric Cooper Jr Christ the King 14-8.25
Varsity Girls' Shot Put
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Briyah Brown New Rochelle 44-1.00
2 Nijera Manuel New Rochelle 36-7.00
3 Keziann Jones Boys and Girls 35-3.00
4 Favour Ihekwene Largo 34-10.50
5 Essence Underwood Newark Tech 34-10.00
6 Erin Sample Nazareth (PA) 34-3.25
7 Emani Williams Largo 34-2.00
8 Tiana Gillenwater New Rochelle 33-10.50
9 Tiara Davis HHH West 33-6.75
10 Deseree Belle Millville 31.0-25
11 Jada Taylor Neptune 33-0.50
12 Alexis Legare HHH West 32-7.75
13 Oyin Adewale HHH West 32-1.00
14 Antori Abraham New Rochelle 31-11.00
15 Monae Cooper New Rochelle 31-5.50
16 Shatina Squiar Pleasantville 30-7.75
17 Kaitlyn Okvist Sachem North 30-7.50
18 Najae Brooks Brentwood 30-5.25
19 Deidree Golbourne Westbury 30-5.25
20 Jenyce Baytops Newark Tech 29-8.00
21 Stephanie Jorge Pleasantville 29-6.75
22 Deanna Kerr New Rochelle 29-4.50
23 Jaliyah Henry New Rochelle 29-4.50
24 Kyleigh Trout Millville 29-3.75
25 Joya Blair Neptune 29-2.25
26 Lindsey McErlean St. John the Baptist 28-11.50
27 Jordan Vinson Neptune 28-6.50
28 Kelly Mullagh Sayville 28-5.75
29 Rim Elbeshbeshy Teaneck 28-4.00
30 Aminata Samba New Rochelle 28-3.00
31 Tiffany Taylor HHH West 28-2.00
32 Damiola Akinmade Williamstown 28-1.25
33 Angela Weeks Boys and Girls 28-1.00
34 Vicky Adams Millville 28-0.75
35 Kristina Valko Central Bucks East 27-11.50
36 Emanie Johnson Brentwood 27-11.00
37 Myrika Harding Teaneck 27-10.50
38 Gianna Roccaro St. Joseph Hill 27-9.50
39 Miya Jones HHH West 27-6.25
40 Shannon Cellan St. John the Baptist 27-4.00
41 Zaire Jerrick Amityville Memorial 27-2.25
42 Casey Manger Sachem North 26-11.25
43 Brittany Stuart HHH West 26-11.00
44 Lauren DeBetta Smithtown East 26-9.00
45 Jessica Tyler Islip 26-8.50
46 Sam Gershman Lenape 26-8.00
47 Allison Lorimer St. Hubert's 26-4.75
48 Sydney Green Monroe Twp. 26-4.50
49 Jayla Washington Williamstown 26-3.00
50 Stefania Baglivo Sachem North 25-11.00
51 Taylor William Lenape 25-11.00
52 Alyson Mason Millville 25-10.50
53 Paige O'neill St. John the Baptist 25-8.00
54 Judae Norwood New Rochelle 25-5.25
55 Alea Holder Boys and Girls 24-7.50
56 Sochima Bishop New Rochelle 24-7.00
57 Lordiah Obas Islip 24-6.50
58 Michaela Feeney Smithtown East 24-5.75
59 Christna Vilbrun New Rochelle 24-1.00
60 Julie Johnson St. Hubert's 24-0.50
61 Jessica Scotti Red Bank Reg. 23-10.25
62 Onyai Glover Monroe Twp. 23-9.50
63 Jordan Robinson Neptune 23-9.00
64 Gianna Gatto Smithtown West 23-8.00
65 Anjola Verissimo St. Joseph Hill 23-6.50
66 Nerlande Vilbrun New Rochelle 23-5.00
67 Rachel Hollingsworth Red Bank Reg. 23-4.25
68 Ciara Carpenter Neptune 23-3.00
69 Elizabeth Carthage Amityville Memorial 23-1.00
70 Taryn Sheehan Islip 22-9.25
71 Emily Okvist Sachem North 22-8.00
72 Alejandra Reynoso Islip 22-7.00
73 Nadege Michel Boys and Girls 22-6.50
74 Claudia Candidi Nazareth (PA) 22-5.50
75 Ally Shaw Smithtown West 22-4.75
76 Kristin Sabarese St. John the Baptist 21-11.00
77 Courtney Perera Islip 21-10.00
78 Jenn Bloom Sachem North 21-9.50
79 Lizzy Roehm Central Bucks East 21-7.50
80 Olivia Russell Sayville 21-2.75
81 Charlee Robinson Amityville Memorial 21-1.50
82 Crystal Carroll-Visciani Islip 20-11.00
83 Kaleea Davis Neptune 20-10.00
84 Morgan Bromley Central Bucks East 20-10.00
85 Michelle Javed Islip 19-11.00
86 Kaitlyn Lynch Sachem North 18-2.75
87 Keanna Robinson Westbury 17-3.00
88 Ashlie Dixon Willingboro 17-0.50
Varsity Girls' High Jump
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Kelley Anne Stuetz Cheltenham 5-6
2 Meredith Przybocki Pine Bush 5-6
3 Brionna Singleton Newark Tech 5-4
4 Gabrielle Bennett Winslow Twp 5-2
5 Leah Hotchkiss Darien 5-0
6 Catherine Lacy Darien 5-0
7 Joy Price Matawan 5-0
8 Antoinette Perpepaj Pawling 5-0
9 Kelley Anne Stuetz Cheltenham 4-10
10 marianne santimauro Matawan 4-10
11 Shauntel Lucius Weequahic 4-10
12 Erica Russell Newburgh 4-10
13 Magdalene Fogarasi Pawling 4-10
14 Mary Beth Scott St. John the Baptist 4-10
15 Amanda Simms Teaneck 4-10
16 Gabriella Czerw Sachem North 4-10
17 Carly Swinford Sachem North 4-10
18 Azia Pitt Winslow Twp 4-8
19 Jess Conway St. Hubert's 4-8
20 Kelly Piezyk St. Hubert's 4-8
21 Lizbelle Taveras Copiague 4-8
22 Zyare Brown Copiague 4-8
23 Nadrese Muse Weequahic 4-8
24 Amanda Nwachukwu Williamstown 4-8
25 Lauren Andrews Williamstown 4-8
26 Maya Blake Cheltenham 4-8
27 Nicole Raglan New Rochelle 4-8
28 Jessica Martin Smithtown East 4-8
29 Alyssia Colson Gates-Chili 4-8
30 Maggie Garin St. Joseph Hill 4-8
31 Chantea Cummings Teaneck 4-8
32 Grace Becker Central Bucks East 4-6
33 Cameryn Crossland Central Bucks East 4-6
34 Janelle Gibbs Union Catholic 4-6
35 Bianca Greene Union Catholic 4-6
36 Ehlana Strzelczyk Smithtown East 4-6
37 Canei Cotton Gates-Chili 4-6
Varsity Girls' Pole Vault
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Kara Snyder Colonie 12-0
2 Charlene Kearns Gates-Chili 11-0
3 Sabrina Anderson Hunterdon Central 10-6
4 Maddie Schneider Darien 10-0
5 Jane Wall Weston 9-6
6 Alexandra Elder Moorestown 9-6
7 Erini Farid St. Joseph by the Sea 9-6
8 Dara Liss Cheltenham 9-6
9 Hiki Cleary Hunterdon Central 9-0
10 Nicole Macco Matawan 9-0
11 Haleigh Sockwell Millville 8-6
12 Katherine Geating Abington 8-6
13 Michelle Anderson Sayville 8-6
14 Madison Heft Hunterdon Central 8-0
15 Sophia Breslin Abington 8-0
16 Jess Conway St. Hubert's 7-6
17 Megan Maria New Rochelle 7-6
18 Aliya Lewis Smithtown West 7-6
19 Nikki Gravante Gates-Chili 7-0
20 Madalyn Iadanza Sachem North 7-0
21 Jenyce Baytops Newark Tech 7-0
Varsity Girls' Triple Jump
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Iana Amsterdam Newark Tech 38-2.50
2 Shequell Higgs Winslow Twp 37-2.50
3 Anastasia Atkinson Teaneck 35-6.50
4 Sunja Joseph Sachem North 35-2.00
5 Domonique Panton Freehold Twp 35-2.00
6 Brionna Singleton Newark Tech 34-3.00
7 Natalie Soltau New Rochelle 33-3.00
8 Brianna McGrath Winslow Twp 33-3.00
9 Deborah Luzincourt New Rochelle 33-1.00
10 Raven Payne Brentwood 33-1.00
11 Brittany Wertz Central Bucks East 32-11.75
12 Esprit Parker HHH West 32-9.50
13 Deborah Myrtil HHH West 32-0.50
14 Chantea Cummings Teaneck 31-3.50
15 Grace Becker Central Bucks East 30-5.00
16 Magdalene Fogarasi Pawling 30-4.75
17 Alexandria Ennever Brentwood 29-9.00
18 Glenisha Burrell New Rochelle 29-8.50
19 Anny Gonzalez Amityville Memorial 29-8.00
20 Antoinette Perpepaj Pawling 29-8.00
21 Natalie Soltau New Rochelle 29-6.50
22 Victoria Cunningham Islip 29-3.50
23 Cameryn Crossland Central Bucks East 29-1.50
24 Jessica Humann Sachem North 28-8.00
25 Charcharell Saunders St. Hubert's 28-7.00
26 Laura Guidera Central Bucks East 28-5.00
27 Charcharell Saunders St. Hubert's 27-9.00
28 Jacqueline Mckenna Hunterdon Central 27-8.00
29 Nicole Raimo Islip 27-4.00
30 Bonnie Kwasnik Hunterdon Central 27-3.75
31 Anny Gonzalez Amityville Memorial 27-3.50
32 Rebecca St. Aime Amityville Memorial 26-5.00
33 Augustina Olivera Islip 26-2.25
34 Volini Taylor St. Joseph by the Sea 26-1.50
35 Tiana Haines Gates-Chili 24-9.50
36 Tiana Haines Gates-Chili 24-3.00
Varsity Girls' Long Jump
Place Athlete School Mark
1 Cidae'a Woods Winslow Twp 19-02.00
2 Iana Amsterdam Newark Tech 17-09.50
3 Saleen Matta Newburgh 17-03.00
4 Alicia Donaldson New Rochelle 17-02.00
5 Tristan Bevans Smithtown East 16-04.25
6 Meredith Przybocki Pine Bush 16-04.00
7 Brianna McGrath Winslow Twp 16-01.50
8 Dara Liss Cheltenham 16-01.00
9 Natalia Hinton Newark Tech 15-11.00
10 Erica Mojica Matawan 15-09.00
11 Gaynelle Boham Matawan 15-04.75
12 Kwanaya Wise Millville 15-04.50
13 Ashley Jackson Copiague 15-04.00
14 Maya Blake Cheltenham 15-02.00
15 Ashley Arquer Copiague 14-09.50
16 Melinda Ude Edison 14-09.00
17 Melissa Michels Sachem North 14-08.50
18 Brittany Wertz Central Bucks East 14-08.00
19 Asima Dubose New Rochelle 14-06.25
20 Raven Payne Brentwood 14-05.50
21 Charcharell Saunders St. Hubert's 14-05.00
22 Allison Fish Gates-Chili 14-04.75
23 Courtney Weems Millville 14-04.50
24 Jada Jennings Largo 14-02.00
25 Kaeleigh Fox Central Bucks East 14-00.50
26 Taylor Drost Smithtown East 13-09.50
27 Megan Forthsythe St. Hubert's 13-09.00
28 Elaina DiSalvo Sachem North 13-09.00
29 Ehlana Strzelczyk Smithtown East 13-08.50
30 Kelly Piezyk St. Hubert's 13-06.50
31 Ana Alhoud HHH West 13-06.25
32 Kylie Strzelczyk Smithtown East 13-05.50
33 Alyssa Jean HHH West 13-04.50
34 Victoria Cunningham Islip 13-04.00
35 Deja Jones Rancocas Valley 13-04.00
36 Cassie Gibbons Brentwood 13-03.50
37 Denisha West Westbury 13-02.00
38 Anny Gonzalez Amityville Memorial 12-08.75
39 Jacqueline Mckenna Hunterdon Central 12-08.00
40 Samia Hampstead Edison 12-06.50
41 Caroline Killeen Islip 12-04.00
42 Corri Moran Sachem North 12-03.25
43 Rebecca St.Aime Amityville Memorial 12-01.50
44 Brianna Mcgovern Central Bucks East 11-10.00
45 Kadeania Porteous Gates-Chili 11-08.50
46 Ambar Knapp Amityville Memorial 11-05.50
47 Janielle Nichol Westbury 11-05.50
48 Ashley Manetta Islip 11-04.25
49 Elizabeth Verish Central Bucks East 10-10.00
50 Augustina Olivera Islip 10-08.50
Boys' Shot Put Relay
Place School Mark
1 Schuylkill Valley 111-11.25
2 Egg Harbor Twp 111-3.00
3 Iona Prep 111-1.00
4 Morris Hills 90-10.25
5 Columbia 88-6.75
6 Matawan 86-10.00
Girls' Shot Put Relay
Place School Mark
1 New Rochelle 80-8.00
2 Largo 69-0.50
3 New Rochelle 65-9.50
4 HHH West 65-7.75
5 Newark Tech 64-6.00
6 Boys and Girls 63-4.00
Boys' High Jump Relay
Place School Mark
1 Jefferson (NYC) 11-8.00
2 Eastern Reg. 11-8.00
3 Matawan 11-4.00
4 Iona Prep 11-2.00
5 Winslow Twp 11-2.00
6 Monsignor Farrell 6-4.00
Girls' High Jump Relay
Place School Mark
1 Newark Tech 10-2
2 Cheltenham 10-2
3 Darien 10-0
4 Winslow Twp 9-10
5 Matawan 9-10
6 Pawling 9-10
Boys' Pole Vault Relay
Place School Mark
1 Fordham Prep 28-0
2 Iona Prep 26-6
3 St. Anthony's 25-0
4 Fordham Prep 24-6
5 Monsignor Farrell 24-6
6 CBA NJ 24-6
Girls' Pole Vault Relay
Place School Mark
1 Hunterdon Central 18-6
2 Gates-Chili 18-0
3 Abington 16-6
4 Cheltenham 9-6
5 Hunterdon Central 9-0
6 Millville 8-6
Boys' Triple Jump Relay
Place School Mark
1 Schuylkill Valley 82-9
2 St. Francis Prep 82-6.75
3 Jefferson (NYC) 80-8.75
4 Connetquot 80-7.25
5 Central Islip 79-11
6 Newark Tech 79-4.75
Girls' Triple Jump Relay
Place School Mark
1 Newark Tech 72-5.50
2 Winslow Twp 70-5.50
3 Teaneck 66-10
4 New Rochelle 66-4
5 Matawan 65-3.50
6 HHH West 64-10
Boys' Long Jump Relay
Place School Mark
1 Schuylkill Valley 40-0.75
2 Edison 39-5.50
3 Eastern Reg. 39-4.50
4 Connetquot 39-1.50
5 Norristown 38-5.50
6 Matawan 37-9.50
Girls' Long Jump Relay
Place School Mark
1 Winslow Twp 35-3.5
2 Newark Tech 33-8.5
3 New Rochelle 31-8.25
4 Cheltenham 31-3
5 Matawan 31-1.75
6 Smithtown East 30-1.75


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version