RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Frostbite Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 29 2012, 05:13 AM | 45767 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Frostbite Invitational
Frostbite Invitational - Dec 28, 2012
Prince George Sports Complex, Landover, MD, US
 
Men: 55m | 300m | 500m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 55m | 300m | 500m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 55m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Weems, Jabari   McDonogh 06.63 nwi 1  
2 Cunningham, Connor   Loyola Blakefiel 06.75 nwi 1  
3 Woods, Julian   Century 06.75 nwi 1  
4 Keihn, Melvin   Gilman 06.76 nwi 1  
5 Rock, Tyrice   Century 06.79 nwi 1  
6 Cardone, Caleb   Smithsburg 07.05 nwi 1  
7 Auldridge, Gabe   Williamsport 07.12 nwi 1  
-- Franklin, Deion   Dulaney DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Cunningham, Connor   Loyola Blakefiel 06.70 nwi 1  
2 Woods, Julian   Century 06.71 nwi 6  
7 Weems, Jabari   McDonogh 06.72 nwi 1  
3 Franklin, Deion   Dulaney 06.75 nwi 2  
4 Keihn, Melvin   Gilman 06.82 nwi 4  
8 Cardone, Caleb   Smithsburg 06.84 nwi 2  
5 Rock, Tyrice   Century 06.87 nwi 5  
9 Rhett, Bijan   Gilman 06.90 nwi 6  
10 Reynolds, Connor   Loyola Blakefiel 06.91 nwi 4  
11 Bowens, Dallas   Governor Thomas 06.98 nwi 4  
6 Auldridge, Gabe   Williamsport 06.98 nwi 3  
12 Lortie, Keegan   Century 06.99 nwi 3  
13 Athey, Brandon   Smithsburg 07.05 nwi 6  
14 Somerville, Brandon   Westminster 07.05 nwi 5  
15 Goe, Noto   Governor Thomas 07.06 nwi 2  
16 Lewis, Dre   Dulaney 07.06 nwi 1  
17 Madden, Michael   Middletown 07.08 nwi 5  
18 Chambers, Brandon   Archbishop Curle 07.10 nwi 5  
19 Bonn, Vince   Archbishop Curle 07.11 nwi 6  
20 Thomas, Jonathan   Francis Scott Ke 07.15 nwi 2  
21 Sanders, Hunter   Winters Mill 07.15 nwi 3  
22 Johnson, Sean   Westminster 07.17 nwi 3  
23 Wells, Brandon   Loyola Blakefiel 07.17 nwi 6  
24 Lemmie, Omari   Archbishop Curle 07.18 nwi 4  
25 England, Ben   North Carroll 07.18 nwi 4  
26 Lipsky, Sam   Liberty 07.25 nwi 5  
27 Hargett, Jacob   Middletown 07.25 nwi 1  
28 Foster, Brandon   Liberty 07.25 nwi 4  
29 Wolf, Jason   Liberty 07.28 nwi 3  
30 Myers, Clayton   Boonsboro 07.36 nwi 5  
31 Curtin, Patrick   Middletown 07.44 nwi 2  
32 Fornicola, Ethan   Kent Island 07.50 nwi 6  
33 Sanders, Mike   Winters Mill 07.58 nwi 5  
34 Jennings, Nathaniel   Francis Scott Ke 07.60 nwi 1  
35 Sidun, Nicholas   Kent Island 07.65 nwi 3  
36 Lewis, Tyler   Smithsburg 07.94 nwi 1  
37 Baranauskus, Andy   North Carroll 08.31 nwi 2  
 
Mens 300m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Woods, Julian   Century 35.82 8  
2 Gardenhour, Zane   Smithsburg 36.62 8  
3 Cardone, Caleb   Smithsburg 37.42 8  
4 Auldridge, Gabe   Williamsport 37.49 8  
5 Woods, Josh   McDonogh 37.74 7  
6 Franklin, Deion   Dulaney 37.74 5  
7 Weathers, Justin   McDonogh 37.76 8  
8 Rock, Tyrice   Century 37.78 5  
9 Branch, Robert   Gilman 37.83 7  
10 Barresi, Carmelo   Archbishop Curle 38.06 8  
11 Little, Bernard   Loyola Blakefiel 38.15 7  
12 Athey, Brandon   Smithsburg 38.25 7  
13 Hairston, Jeremy   Gilman 38.48 6  
14 Lipsky, Sam   Liberty 38.50 6  
15 Hargett, Jacob   Middletown 38.55 3  
16 Sanders, Hunter   Winters Mill 38.78 6  
17 Wallace, Vaughn   Boonsboro 38.84 6  
18 Bae, Trent   Dulaney 39.41 5  
19 Moultrie, Justin   Archbishop Curle 39.55 4  
20 Miles, Jenkins   Loyola Blakefiel 39.62 7  
21 Johnson, Sean   Westminster 39.75 1  
22 Laucht, Marcus   Kent Island 39.75 4  
23 Wolf, Jason   Liberty 39.79 5  
24 England, Ben   North Carroll 39.96 6  
25 Hager-perry, Austin   Williamsport 40.01 4  
26 Zerby, Aaron   Middletown 40.30 3  
27 Thomas, Jonathan   Francis Scott Ke 40.49 4  
28 Azzaro, Matt   Loyola Blakefiel 40.55 2  
29 Lewis, Dre   Dulaney 40.56 6  
30 Davey, Adrian   Governor Thomas 40.62 4  
31 Shinholt, Jonathan   Century 40.74 4  
32 Tarnalicki, Brian   Liberty 40.94 3  
33 Adams, Nick   Winters Mill 41.22 2  
34 Sanders, Mike   Winters Mill 41.92 3  
35 Anderson, Andy   Smithsburg 42.16 2  
36 Leone, Tyler   Boonsboro 42.64 2  
37 Curtin, Patrick   Middletown 43.09 3  
38 Fornicola, Ethan   Kent Island 43.48 1  
39 Patrula, Cody   Westminster 45.20 1  
40 Beverly, Kyle   North Carroll 45.53 1  
41 Kent III, William   Governor Thomas 45.99 3  
42 Hall, Alex   Westminster 46.61 1  
43 Joyner, Markell   Governor Thomas 50.14 2  
-- Chambers, Brandon   Archbishop Curle DNF 7  
 
Mens 500m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Nihgel   McDonogh 1:08.79 7  
2 Piedmont, Dominic   Loyola Blakefiel 1:09.53 7  
3 Carroll, Josh   Liberty 1:09.66 7  
4 Allnutt, Ethan   Boonsboro 1:10.17 7  
5 Clements, Michael   Century 1:10.42 6  
6 Garner, Isaiah   Dulaney 1:10.98 6  
7 Perry, Conner   Loyola Blakefiel 1:11.07 5  
8 Onigbinde, Theo   Century 1:11.28 6  
9 Testa, Josh   Boonsboro 1:11.35 7  
10 Ntienou, Christian   Governor Thomas 1:11.97 5  
11 Barmer, Tionne   Dulaney 1:12.67 6  
12 Folio, Brandon   Middletown 1:12.98 7  
13 Isales, Mat   Loyola Blakefiel 1:13.11 4  
14 Wilhelm, Robert   Gilman 1:13.25 5  
15 Sanders, Hunter   Winters Mill 1:13.74 4  
16 Smith, Robert   Archbishop Curle 1:13.82 5  
17 Hager-perry, Austin   Williamsport 1:14.40 4  
18 Miller, Greg   Dulaney 1:14.50 6  
19 Anderson, Imani   Dulaney 1:14.87 5  
20 Sussman, Brett   Liberty 1:15.04 4  
21 Sidun, Nicholas   Kent Island 1:15.64 4  
22 Waskiewicz, Ryan   North Carroll 1:16.56 3  
23 Craig, Nathaniel   Smithsburg 1:17.01 3  
24 Hexter, Chris   Governor Thomas 1:17.94 3  
25 Lewinski, Avery   Winters Mill 1:18.20 2  
26 Wilson, Evan   Middletown 1:18.43 4  
27 Keely, Marshall   Smithsburg 1:18.61 3  
28 Carter, Chris   Archbishop Curle 1:20.54 2  
29 Daigneault, Micah   Smithsburg 1:22.16 2  
30 Beverly, Kyle   North Carroll 1:24.44 2  
31 Langan, Alex   Westminster 1:26.67 1  
32 Hall, Alex   Westminster 1:28.98 1  
33 Furlow, River   Governor Thomas 1:52.48 1  
-- Sheely, Zane   Williamsport DQ 3  
-- Evans, Jacob   Middletown DQ 2  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Singer, Mikey   McDonogh 2:02.74 1  
2 Hawkins, Kyle   Liberty 2:04.07 1  
3 Spear, Tyler   Loyola Blakefiel 2:04.57 1  
4 Onigbinde, Theo   Century 2:07.17 1  
5 Ntienou, Christian   Governor Thomas 2:07.22 1  
6 Michelson, Andrew   McDonogh 2:08.36 1  
7 Fordyce, Dan   Dulaney 2:09.34 1  
8 McGann, Thomas   Governor Thomas 2:10.95 1  
9 Carvalho, Adolfo   Dulaney 2:11.68 1  
10 Jacques, Leonard   Archbishop Curle 2:11.72 1  
11 Sussman, Brett   Liberty 2:12.56 1  
12 Buchman, Caleb   Williamsport 2:13.59 1  
13 Nerenberg, Zack   Loyola Blakefiel 2:13.78 1  
14 Duffy, Sean   Loyola Blakefiel 2:14.93 1  
15 Milewski, Max   Liberty 2:15.04 1  
16 Smith, Clayton   Williamsport 2:15.99 1  
17 Solberg, Otto   Boonsboro 2:16.22 1  
18 Blassino, Adolpfo   Liberty 2:18.12 1  
19 Thaggard, Alex   Boonsboro 2:18.53 1  
20 Heath, Austin   Kent Island 2:18.99 1  
21 Kersting, Tom   Boonsboro 2:19.06 1  
22 Letendre, Bryan   Boonsboro 2:19.25 1  
23 Zielinski, Nick   Boonsboro 2:19.40 1  
24 Kniesler, Christian   Winters Mill 2:19.49 1  
25 Grams, Cody   Williamsport 2:20.00 1  
26 Bouldin, Matt   Archbishop Curle 2:20.23 1  
27 Gore, Luke   Winters Mill 2:20.67 1  
28 Griffin, Ethan   Dulaney 2:22.85 1  
29 Lantz, Joey   Francis Scott Ke 2:26.50 1  
30 Obcamp, Zach   Winters Mill 2:28.11 1  
31 Martin, Mitch   Westminster 2:28.26 1  
32 Lolli, Nick   Westminster 2:28.90 1  
33 Crouse, Kyle   Francis Scott Ke 2:29.15 1  
34 Athey, Joey   Middletown 2:30.35 1  
35 Daigneault, Micah   Smithsburg 2:30.83 1  
36 Wellman, Sean   Francis Scott Ke 2:36.85 1  
37 Wilson, Evan   Middletown 2:38.40 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Singer, Mikey   McDonogh 4:24.45 1  
2 Hawkins, Kyle   Liberty 4:26.52 1  
3 Spear, Tyler   Loyola Blakefiel 4:29.65 1  
4 Mead, John   Century 4:29.84 1  
5 Michelson, Andrew   McDonogh 4:42.35 1  
6 Dell, Grant   North Carroll 4:42.37 1  
7 Gray, Carter   Gilman 4:46.37 1  
8 Fordyce, Dan   Dulaney 4:47.38 1  
9 Lawton, Vince   Archbishop Curle 4:49.47 1  
10 Milewski, Max   Liberty 4:52.68 1  
11 Grams, Cody   Williamsport 4:53.46 1  
12 Long, Scott   Williamsport 4:53.47 1  
13 Meyer, Erik   Archbishop Curle 4:54.54 1  
14 Zielinski, Nick   Boonsboro 4:55.05 1  
15 Solberg, Otto   Boonsboro 4:56.14 1  
16 Nerenberg, Zack   Loyola Blakefiel 4:56.45 1  
17 Keplinger, Austin   Williamsport 4:57.50 1  
18 Arbaugh, Ben   Westminster 4:57.73 1  
19 Carvalho, Adolfo   Dulaney 4:58.41 1  
20 Blassino, Adolpfo   Liberty 4:58.75 1  
21 Schetrompf, Austin   Williamsport 4:58.81 1  
22 Garcia, Brian   Smithsburg 4:59.46 1  
23 Duffy, Sean   Loyola Blakefiel 4:59.72 1  
24 Caldwell, Daniel   Kent Island 5:00.01 1  
25 Letendre, Bryan   Boonsboro 5:00.13 1  
26 Karczmarek, Jon   Governor Thomas 5:00.92 1  
27 Kersting, Tom   Boonsboro 5:01.67 1  
28 Rowland, Emory   Williamsport 5:03.45 1  
29 Khuvis, Josh   Gilman 5:04.98 1  
30 Myers, Lucas   Dulaney 5:05.23 1  
31 Kelly, Joe   Kent Island 5:05.64 1  
32 Griffin, Ethan   Dulaney 5:05.97 1  
33 Leasca, Theo   Gilman 5:06.51 1  
34 Pastwa, Dan   Smithsburg 5:08.28 1  
35 Obcamp, Zach   Winters Mill 5:14.39 1  
36 Kniesler, Christian   Winters Mill 5:14.64 1  
37 Glessner, Matt   Middletown 5:18.95 1  
38 Parsons, Jesse   Westminster 5:18.98 1  
39 Athey, Joey   Middletown 5:24.24 1  
40 Weller, Brady   Francis Scott Ke 5:26.87 1  
41 Raab, Andrew   Westminster 5:51.43 1  
42 Kenny, Sean   Governor Thomas 5:51.47 1  
43 Nicholson, Tim   Winters Mill 6:00.77 1  
44 Burgenson, Chris   Middletown 6:09.12 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carvalho, Weston   Winters Mill 9:47.60 1  
2 Bowman, Cody   Williamsport 10:07.58 1  
3 Snyder, Sean   Boonsboro 10:12.39 1  
4 Clocker, Ryan   Kent Island 10:12.67 1  
5 Mead, John   Century 10:16.06 1  
6 Carey, Austin   Dulaney 10:25.80 1  
7 Terpos, Ted   Loyola Blakefiel 10:41.54 1  
8 Nakazawa, Christian   McDonogh 10:43.24 1  
9 Sussman, Chad   Liberty 10:43.71 1  
10 Zunkeler, Sam   Gilman 10:44.26 1  
11 Dell, Grant   North Carroll 10:48.29 1  
12 Karczmarek, Jon   Governor Thomas 11:02.14 1  
13 Edwards, Brian   Francis Scott Ke 11:09.61 1  
14 Arbaugh, Brad   Westminster 11:38.57 1  
15 Burke, Brian   Archbishop Curle 12:08.69 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Woods, Julian   Century 07.91 1  
2 Zeger, Jesse   Williamsport 08.03 1  
3 Zeger, Kevin   Williamsport 08.20 1  
4 Rought, George   Century 08.22 1  
5 Keihn, Melvin   Gilman 08.40 1  
6 Fitzgerlad, Dan   Loyola Blakefiel 08.46 1  
7 Wallace, Vaughn   Boonsboro 08.98 1  
8 Barmer, Tionne   Dulaney 09.08 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Woods, Julian   Century 07.96 3  
2 Zeger, Jesse   Williamsport 08.20 4  
3 Zeger, Kevin   Williamsport 08.30 1  
5 Rought, George   Century 08.30 4  
4 Keihn, Melvin   Gilman 08.38 2  
6 Fitzgerlad, Dan   Loyola Blakefiel 08.44 3  
7 Barmer, Tionne   Dulaney 08.55 2  
8 Wallace, Vaughn   Boonsboro 08.62 3  
9 Smith, Robert   Archbishop Curle 08.64 1  
10 Hamilton-Turner, Willi   Kent Island 08.71 3  
11 Hawkins-Rippie, Jordyn   Gilman 08.73 1  
12 Weathers, Justin   McDonogh 08.76 2  
13 Hines, Henry   Loyola Blakefiel 08.77 1  
14 Craig, Nathaniel   Smithsburg 09.08 4  
15 Grove, Pat   Archbishop Curle 09.27 4  
16 Ahalt, Willie   Middletown 09.36 4  
17 Madden, Michael   Middletown 09.37 3  
18 Ebersole, Kyle   Smithsburg 09.39 1  
19 Wolcott, Noah   Century 09.52 1  
20 Barstad, Eric   Archbishop Curle 09.77 2  
21 Sidun, Nicholas   Kent Island 09.82 2  
22 Messina, Michael   Smithsburg 09.86 2  
23 Bounds, Jason   Liberty 10.01 2  
24 Donitzen, Greg   Governor Thomas 10.27 3  
25 Dwyer, Adam   Smithsburg 10.35 3  
26 Starego, Tony   Liberty 11.41 1  
-- Laucht, Marcus   Kent Island DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gardenho, Cardone,
Athey, Craig
  Smithsburg 1:33.61 3  
2 Ashwell, Rock,
Woods, Lortie
  Century 1:33.81 3  
3 Cunningh, Faulkner,
Piedmont, Little
  Loyola Blakefiel 1:35.16 3  
4 Hawkins, Myers-Bl,
Weathers, Woods
  McDonogh 1:35.18 2  
5 Miller, Franklin,
Bae, Barmer
  Dulaney 1:36.17 3  
6 Zeger, Berchock,
Auldridg, Zeger
  Williamsport 1:36.77 2  
7 Hairston, Riley,
Branch, McLean
  Gilman 1:37.30 3  
8 Carroll, Wolf,
Lipsky, Foster
  Liberty 1:39.23 2  
9 Hicks, Somervil,
Bailey, Johnson
  Westminster 1:39.93 1  
10 Hargett, Madden,
Zerby, Ahalt
  Middletown 1:40.00 1  
11 , Sanders,
Keyser, Sanders
  Winters Mill 1:40.16 2  
12 Chigoner, Luthers,
Wilson, Bowens
  Governor Thomas 1:41.81 2  
13 Barresi, Chambers,
Lemmie, Moultrie
  Archbishop Curle 1:42.63 3  
14 Chamblis, Fornicol,
Laucht, Hamilton
  Kent Island 1:43.07 1  
15 England, Schollia,
Baranaus, Ament
  North Carroll 1:43.54 1  
16 Cook, Jennings,
Thomas, Jeffers
  Francis Scott Ke 1:44.78 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barmer, Bae,
Garner, Anderson
  Dulaney 3:36.27 3  
2 Little, Perry,
Piedmont, Miles
  Loyola Blakefiel 3:37.36 3  
3 Linardi, Brown,
Woods, Scott
  McDonogh 3:38.62 1  
4 Carroll, Hawkins,
Wolf, Lipsky
  Liberty 3:39.41 3  
5 Allnutt, Snyder,
Wallace, Testa
  Boonsboro 3:41.54 3  
6 Auldridg, Berchock,
Zeger, Zeger
  Williamsport 3:43.41 2  
7 Ashwell, Onigbind,
Wolcott, Lortie
  Century 3:50.39 2  
8 Madden, Hargett,
Folio, Benson
  Middletown 3:51.12 2  
9 England, Jones,
Mitzel, Waskiewi
  North Carroll 3:51.83 2  
10 Relay Team   Kent Island 3:56.74 1  
11 Luthers, Riley,
Hexter, Morris
  Governor Thomas 3:57.82 2  
12 Somervil, Patrula,
Langan, Johnson
  Westminster 4:04.52 2  
13 Craig, Dwyer,
Messina, Ebersole
  Smithsburg 4:06.25 1  
-- Adams, Lewinski,
Brooks, Czarnows
  Winters Mill DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Allnutt, Testa,
Snyder, Thaggard
  Boonsboro 8:34.89 1  
2 Buchman, Keplinge,
Grams, Smith
  Williamsport 8:36.27 1  
3 Miller, Garner,
Anderson, Bae
  Dulaney 8:48.50 1  
4 Wilhelm, Sutton,
Stoller, McLean
  Gilman 8:50.19 1  
5 Merwin, McGann,
Trott, Ntienou
  Governor Thomas 8:50.93 1  
6 Dell, Jones,
Mitzel, Waskiewi
  North Carroll 8:56.31 1  
7 Sussman, Blassino,
Carroll, Sussman
  Liberty 8:59.54 1  
8 Relay Team   Kent Island 9:09.11 1  
9 Keely, Pastwa,
Martell, Garcia
  Smithsburg 9:23.88 1  
10 Raab, Parsons,
Arbaugh, Arbaugh
  Westminster 9:32.15 1  
11 Edwards, Weller,
Lawson, Zamora
  Francis Scott Ke 9:35.85 1  
12 Gore, Lewinski,
Nicholso, Brooks
  Winters Mill 10:04.70 1  
13 Harris, Massi,
Nissel, Benson
  Middletown 11:18.36 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Andrew   McDonogh 50-06.00(15.39m) 1  
2 Kaas, Joe   Governor Thomas 49-07.00(15.11m) 1  
3 Dunnigan, Ed   Archbishop Curle 46-00.00(14.02m) 1  
4 Allen, Gerick   Boonsboro 45-05.00(13.84m) 1  
5 Ford, Ryan   McDonogh 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
6 Vrzak, Caleb   Century 42-05.00(12.93m) 1  
7 Ferrin, Duncan   Century 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
8 Schnarrs, Eric   Middletown 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
9 Keplinger, Reid   Williamsport 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
10 Cook, Brady   Francis Scott Ke 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
10 Bowman, Kashaud   Dulaney 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
12 Neely, Darien   Kent Island 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
13 Anderson, Andy   Smithsburg 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
14 Wright, Jamie   Middletown 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
15 Worley, Khaleal   Westminster 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
16 Baranauskus, Andy   North Carroll 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
17 Bonn, Vince   Archbishop Curle 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
18 Dordai, John   Dulaney 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
19 Vetri, Tony   Winters Mill 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
20 Cox, Tyler   Winters Mill 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
21 Pfeiffer, Dakota   Boonsboro 29-02.00(8.89m) 1  
22 Morten, Sean   Kent Island 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
23 Adams, Zach   Westminster 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zeger, Jesse   Williamsport 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Bailey, Tevin   Westminster 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
2 Stefanick, Jake   Century 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
4 Cook, Brady   Francis Scott Ke 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 Starego, Tony   Liberty 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
5 Conahan, Kyle   Century 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Luthers, Chris   Governor Thomas 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Maddox, Dorian   Gilman 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Palmer, Dillon   Williamsport 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Nedd, Kelsey   McDonogh 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Rought, George   Century 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Dorsey, Zach   Governor Thomas 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Lewis, Dre   Dulaney 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
14 Barstad, Eric   Archbishop Curle 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
15 Hamilton-Turner, William   Kent Island 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
16 Brabson, Eric   Boonsboro 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
16 Chambliss, Bradley   Kent Island 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
16 Douglas, Daniel   Archbishop Curle 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
19 Anderson, Dominique   Governor Thomas 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
-- Ahalt, Willie   Middletown NH(--) 1  
-- Dwyer, Adam   Smithsburg NH(--) 1  
-- Benson, Micah   Middletown NH(--) 1  
-- Woods, Josh   McDonogh NH(--) 1  
-- Snyder, Chris   Boonsboro NH(--) 1  
-- Craig, Nathaniel   Smithsburg NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cunningham, Connor   Loyola Blakefiel 21-05.50(6.54m) nwi 1  
2 Gardenhour, Zane   Smithsburg 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1  
3 Rought, George   Century 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
4 Lewis, Dre   Dulaney 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
5 Nedd, Kelsey   McDonogh 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
6 Cardone, Caleb   Smithsburg 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
7 Somerville, Brandon   Westminster 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
8 Keihn, Melvin   Gilman 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
9 Wilson, Josh   Governor Thomas 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
10 Conahan, Kyle   Century 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
11 Fiola, Greg   Boonsboro 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
12 Woods, Josh   McDonogh 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
12 Weems, Jabari   McDonogh 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
14 Starego, Tony   Liberty 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
14 Luthers, Chris   Governor Thomas 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
16 Azzaro, Matt   Loyola Blakefiel 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
17 Bailey, Tylor   Westminster 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
18 Bounds, Jason   Liberty 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
19 Foster, Brandon   Liberty 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
20 Myers, Clayton   Boonsboro 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
20 Anderson, Dominique   Governor Thomas 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
22 Snyder, Chris   Boonsboro 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
23 Heath, Austin   Kent Island 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
24 Douglas, Daniel   Archbishop Curle 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
25 Massi, Charles   Middletown 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cunningham, Connor   Loyola Blakefiel 42-11.00(13.08m) nwi 1  
2 Zeger, Kevin   Williamsport 41-03.00(12.57m) nwi 1  
3 Rought, George   Century 39-11.00(12.17m) nwi 1  
4 Nedd, Kelsey   McDonogh 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
5 Keihn, Melvin   Gilman 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 1  
6 Thomas, Jonathan   Francis Scott Ke 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
7 Gardenhour, Zane   Smithsburg 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1  
8 Ashwell, Mike   Century 38-05.75(11.73m) nwi 1  
9 Bowens, Dallas   Governor Thomas 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
10 Fitzgerlad, Dan   Loyola Blakefiel 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
11 Bounds, Jason   Liberty 35-10.50(10.93m) nwi 1  
12 Ahalt, Willie   Middletown 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
13 Fiola, Greg   Boonsboro 35-00.00(10.67m) nwi 1  
14 Conahan, Kyle   Century 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
15 Heath, Austin   Kent Island 33-03.50(10.15m) nwi 1  
16 Douglas, Daniel   Archbishop Curle 31-11.00(9.73m) nwi 1  
17 Ebersole, Kyle   Smithsburg 31-06.00(9.60m) nwi 1  
18 Massi, Charles   Middletown 31-05.00(9.58m) nwi 1  
19 Patterson, Tyler   Governor Thomas 30-00.25(9.15m) nwi 1  
20 Griffin, Eli   Middletown 29-05.25(8.97m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shipley, Samuel   Governor Thomas 14-02.00(4.32m) 1  
2 Berchock, Nicholas   Williamsport 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
2 Donitzen, Greg   Governor Thomas 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
4 Neral, Nick   Century 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
5 Gibbons, Matt   Winters Mill 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Kline, Brandon   Williamsport 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Wise, Kenny   Liberty 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Kontos, Aleko   Middletown 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Richardson, Alex   Archbishop Curle 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Liu, Alex   Dulaney 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Sullivan, Carter   Liberty 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Penn, Nick   Liberty 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Testa, Josh   Boonsboro 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 White, Andrew   McDonogh 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
15 Wolcott, Noah   Century 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Ebersole, Kyle   Smithsburg NH(--) 1  
-- Harris, Anthony   Middletown NH(--) 1  
-- Pryor, Jacob   Smithsburg NH(--) 1  
-- Schiavone, Chris   McDonogh NH(--) 1  
-- Huang, Ben   Dulaney NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 55m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mizansky, Valerie   North Carroll 07.32 nwi 1  
2 Grant, Courtney   The Seton Keough 07.49 nwi 1  
3 Patrice, Kara   Liberty 07.67 nwi 1  
4 Johnson, Lauren   Williamsport 07.72 nwi 1  
5 Patrice, Erin   Liberty 07.73 nwi 1  
6 Huber, Sabine   Liberty 07.94 nwi 1  
7 Callan, Megan   Century 07.96 nwi 1  
8 Guillen, Bethany   Century 07.97 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mizansky, Valerie   North Carroll 07.51 nwi 5  
2 Grant, Courtney   The Seton Keough 07.54 nwi 1  
3 Patrice, Erin   Liberty 07.63 nwi 3  
4 Patrice, Kara   Liberty 07.69 nwi 4  
5 Johnson, Lauren   Williamsport 07.74 nwi 2  
6 Huber, Sabine   Liberty 07.83 nwi 5  
7 Callan, Megan   Century 07.87 nwi 2  
8 Guillen, Bethany   Century 07.99 nwi 5  
9 Cardone, Mia   Smithsburg 08.05 nwi 4  
10 Gamboa, Ana   Francis Scott Ke 08.06 nwi 3  
11 Agandi, Loreen   Dulaney 08.15 nwi 3  
12 Duvall, Madison   Smithsburg 08.17 nwi 5  
13 Dilandro, Dominique   Smithsburg 08.18 nwi 2  
14 Rose, Courtney   Boonsboro 08.22 nwi 4  
15 Taylor, Lena   Westminster 08.25 nwi 4  
16 Doda, Liz   Mt de Sales 08.26 nwi 1  
17 Hitchens, Mariama   Kent Island 08.31 nwi 1  
18 Bordner, Hayley   Century 08.33 nwi 3  
19 Laws, Lisa   The Seton Keough 08.36 nwi 4  
20 Lopez, Cristina   Dulaney 08.42 nwi 4  
21 Kane, Meghan   Governor Thomas 08.45 nwi 5  
22 Connell, Gianni   North Carroll 08.46 nwi 2  
22 Peperak, Mackenzie   Boonsboro 08.46 nwi 3  
24 Wood, Jen   Kent Island 08.48 nwi 2  
25 Mason, Sami   Kent Island 08.49 nwi 3  
26 Froehlich, Hannah   Boonsboro 08.50 nwi 2  
27 Vandertie, Rhiannon   Winters Mill 08.74 nwi 5  
28 Dean, Rayven   Winters Mill 08.79 nwi 4  
29 Gonzalez, Molly   North Carroll 08.86 nwi 1  
30 Border, Carley   Westminster 08.95 nwi 5  
31 King, Alexis   The Seton Keough 08.97 nwi 3  
32 Hubbard, Lauren   Williamsport 09.05 nwi 1  
33 Huggins, Brianna   Winters Mill 09.18 nwi 1  
 
Womens 300m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mizansky, Valerie   North Carroll 43.08 7  
2 Johnson, Lauren   Williamsport 43.30 7  
3 Guillen, Bethany   Century 44.11 7  
4 O'Connor, Kaeli   Dulaney 44.78 5  
5 Sullivan, Maggie   Boonsboro 45.31 7  
6 Arndt, Brittany   Liberty 45.46 7  
7 Shearer, Julianna   Mt de Sales 45.48 6  
8 Dohler, Sarah   McDonogh 45.69 5  
9 Agandi, Loreen   Dulaney 45.91 6  
10 Huber, Sabine   Liberty 46.13 6  
11 Oyster, Danielle   Williamsport 46.37 5  
12 Gamboa, Ana   Francis Scott Ke 46.65 6  
13 Cardone, Mia   Smithsburg 46.65 4  
14 Callan, Megan   Century 46.69 6  
15 Battles, Courtney   Westminster 46.78 1  
16 Mason, Sami   Kent Island 46.90 5  
17 Lamb, Morgan   Century 47.07 5  
18 Patrice, Erin   Liberty 47.43 6  
19 Hitchens, Mariama   Kent Island 47.46 4  
20 Lopez, Cristina   Dulaney 47.96 3  
21 Hamsher, Hannah   Williamsport 48.60 1  
22 Doda, Liz   Mt de Sales 48.66 5  
23 Sherman, CeCe   Governor Thomas 48.80 4  
24 Taylor, Lena   Westminster 48.82 3  
25 McIver, Irelyn   Winters Mill 49.23 4  
26 Duvall, Madison   Smithsburg 49.25 4  
27 Badra, Alicia   North Carroll 50.05 4  
28 Mack, Delia   Kent Island 50.21 3  
29 Vandertie, Rhiannon   Winters Mill 50.63 3  
30 Young, Ally   North Carroll 50.72 3  
31 Schuchardt, Jess   Westminster 51.61 2  
32 Wallace, Shelby   Boonsboro 52.09 2  
33 Wiles, Myranda   Smithsburg 52.34 2  
34 Miller, Kiana   Boonsboro 52.77 2  
35 Kessler, Alyssa   The Seton Keough 53.36 2  
36 Henderson, Sabre   Francis Scott Ke 57.93 1  
37 Lyons, Alex   The Seton Keough 58.49 1  
38 Durham, Breanna   The Seton Keough 59.46 1  
-- Flores, Bettsie   North Carroll DQ 1  
 
Womens 500m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Glossinger, Allison   McDonogh 1:17.58 7  
2 Arndt, Brittany   Liberty 1:24.86 7  
3 Willis, Alexandria   Williamsport 1:25.12 1  
4 Kastelein, Alexis   Williamsport 1:25.52 7  
5 Beall, Jessica   Winters Mill 1:26.22 6  
6 Deise, Brittany   Dulaney 1:26.99 7  
7 Hrabinski, Katrina   Mt de Sales 1:27.08 6  
8 Craig, Cecilia   Mt de Sales 1:27.47 5  
9 Cimmerer, Lillie   Century 1:28.14 6  
10 McAdam, Lauren   Governor Thomas 1:28.98 6  
11 Hawkins, Ella   Boonsboro 1:29.61 4  
12 Zietowski, Evelyn   Liberty 1:29.75 5  
13 Robinson, Kita   Dulaney 1:29.76 7  
14 Witty, Sarah   Dulaney 1:30.20 5  
15 Culotta, Stephanie   Mt de Sales 1:30.28 4  
16 Wright, Haley   Boonsboro 1:30.85 4  
17 Hickman, Ellie   Kent Island 1:31.07 4  
18 Oyster, Danielle   Williamsport 1:31.69 4  
19 Breon, Jenna   Century 1:32.55 6  
20 Smith, Zoe   The Seton Keough 1:32.84 4  
21 Farley, Jamie   The Seton Keough 1:34.25 3  
22 O'Brien, Corinne   North Carroll 1:34.34 3  
23 Cuevas, Vanesa   Smithsburg 1:34.94 3  
24 Mack, Delia   Kent Island 1:37.22 3  
25 Wiles, Myranda   Smithsburg 1:40.82 2  
26 Seward, Emily   Smithsburg 1:41.57 2  
27 Schuchardt, Jess   Westminster 1:41.70 1  
28 Zahm, Fiona   Smithsburg 1:41.83 2  
29 Louck, Nancy   Kent Island 1:45.16 2  
30 Durham, Breanna   The Seton Keough 1:56.15 2  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Jessica   Mt de Sales 2:16.04 1  
2 Glossinger, Allison   McDonogh 2:25.87 1  
3 Rinehart, Sarah   Liberty 2:27.90 1  
4 Seybold, Maggie   McDonogh 2:31.75 1  
5 Cronise, Emily   Boonsboro 2:32.46 1  
6 Hoffman, Jessica   Kent Island 2:34.62 1  
7 Noullet, Noemie   McDonogh 2:36.81 1  
8 Fagnant, Morgan   Century 2:37.56 1  
9 Cunningham, Kortney   Boonsboro 2:37.59 1  
10 Beall, Jessica   Winters Mill 2:37.89 1  
11 Debinski, Rebecca   Century 2:39.91 1  
12 Flemke, Kira   Dulaney 2:39.95 1  
13 Walter, Hannah   Mt de Sales 2:40.64 1  
14 Arnold, Jackie   Mt de Sales 2:40.88 1  
15 Hartman, Becca   Winters Mill 2:42.02 1  
16 Popp, Hannah   Mt de Sales 2:42.33 1  
17 Witty, Sarah   Dulaney 2:42.58 1  
18 Brinker, Jessica   Mt de Sales 2:42.59 1  
19 Caruso, Shelby   Liberty 2:43.62 1  
20 Cunningham, Kimberly   Williamsport 2:44.64 1  
21 Klein, Lily   Dulaney 2:45.15 1  
22 Moore, Jenny   Boonsboro 2:47.67 1  
23 Tosten, Morgan   Williamsport 2:49.22 1  
24 Zahm, Fiona   Smithsburg 2:50.16 1  
25 Nesme, Amandine   Francis Scott Ke 2:50.52 1  
26 Henry, Alexandra   Williamsport 2:58.40 1  
27 Kelly, Rachael   Winters Mill 2:59.31 1  
28 Louck, Nancy   Kent Island 3:02.19 1  
29 Rodriguez, Yasmine   Williamsport 3:07.94 1  
30 Porter, Alison   Westminster 3:12.24 1  
31 Vozzella, Sara   Westminster 3:14.62 1  
32 Merritt, Emily   Smithsburg 3:15.52 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Jessica   Mt de Sales 5:28.52 1  
2 Rinehart, Sarah   Liberty 5:28.55 1  
3 Breichner, Jenny   Winters Mill 5:33.00 1  
4 Fagnant, Morgan   Century 5:35.24 1  
5 Zielinski, Sarah   Boonsboro 5:35.62 1  
6 Hunter, Bri   McDonogh 5:41.18 1  
7 Blee, Shannon   Mt de Sales 5:46.83 1  
8 Hartman, Becca   Winters Mill 5:47.57 1  
9 Hoffman, Jessica   Kent Island 5:48.25 1  
10 Kachik, Emily   Century 5:49.91 1  
11 Flemke, Kira   Dulaney 5:51.88 1  
12 Jones, Brynn   Dulaney 5:51.90 1  
13 Kirk, Shannon   Westminster 5:58.05 1  
14 Kowalk, Katherine   Governor Thomas 5:58.86 1  
15 Cunningham, Kimberly   Williamsport 6:01.50 1  
16 Moore, Jenny   Boonsboro 6:02.91 1  
17 Smith, Sam   Boonsboro 6:03.10 1  
18 Pickett, Isabelle   Liberty 6:12.70 1  
19 Carey, Christa   Dulaney 6:13.76 1  
20 Tosten, Morgan   Williamsport 6:15.24 1  
21 Schwartz, Alison   Dulaney 6:16.53 1  
22 Squillaro, Angelina   Liberty 6:22.83 1  
23 Gill, Maggie   McDonogh 6:24.63 1  
24 Stoker, Michelle   Liberty 6:25.88 1  
25 Hodge, Rachel   Governor Thomas 6:25.97 1  
26 Henry, Alexandra   Williamsport 6:31.03 1  
27 Rund, Emily   North Carroll 6:31.85 1  
28 Holmes, Katie   Liberty 6:32.02 1  
29 Rodriquez, Yasmine   Williamsport 6:33.44 1  
30 Dorsey, Alexandra   Governor Thomas 6:33.66 1  
31 Taber, Kori   Smithsburg 6:40.11 1  
32 Howard, Juliana   Winters Mill 6:41.04 1  
33 Enfield, Marley   Boonsboro 6:46.46 1  
34 Gallo, Amanda   Kent Island 6:49.11 1  
35 Merritt, Emily   Smithsburg 6:49.92 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Breichner, Jenny   Winters Mill 11:42.31 1  
2 Grams, Meggan   Williamsport 11:45.50 1  
3 Zielinski, Sarah   Boonsboro 11:46.74 1  
4 Balles, Sarah   The Seton Keough 12:05.36 1  
5 Basil, Clare   Mt de Sales 12:16.89 1  
6 Meek, Kristin   Dulaney 12:25.71 1  
7 Larkin, Erin   Century 12:25.80 1  
8 Rosman, Sophia   McDonogh 12:42.78 1  
9 Boudreau, Hannah   North Carroll 12:56.55 1  
10 Joy, Colleen   Liberty 13:31.18 1  
11 Brumbaugh, Elsa   Kent Island 13:41.65 1  
12 Trageser, Tara   Governor Thomas 14:24.13 1  
13 Zahm, Emma   Smithsburg 14:31.94 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cianfarini, Haley   North Carroll 08.80 1  
2 Sullivan, Maggie   Boonsboro 08.81 1  
3 Skelly, Alyssa   Liberty 09.05 1  
4 Brown, Laura   Francis Scott Ke 09.50 1  
5 Woods, Mina   McDonogh 09.76 1  
6 Lamb, Morgan   Century 09.92 1  
7 Dilandro, Dominique   Smithsburg 09.94 1  
8 Clauser, Jackie   Mt de Sales 10.06 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cianfarini, Haley   North Carroll 08.86 3  
2 Sullivan, Maggie   Boonsboro 08.89 4  
3 Skelly, Alyssa   Liberty 09.17 2  
5 Woods, Mina   McDonogh 09.59 2  
6 Brown, Laura   Francis Scott Ke 09.75 3  
4 Dilandro, Dominique   Smithsburg 09.82 1  
7 Lamb, Morgan   Century 09.90 1  
8 Clauser, Jackie   Mt de Sales 10.00 3  
9 Nunnally, Andrea   Williamsport 10.08 2  
10 Gerhold, Emma   Smithsburg 10.25 4  
11 Lattimer, Jalysa   McDonogh 10.61 1  
12 Griffith, McKenzie   Mt de Sales 10.65 2  
13 Hinson, Julia   Century 10.79 1  
14 McGuire, Erin   Winters Mill 10.88 1  
15 Titus, Allie   Governor Thomas 11.00 4  
16 Engle, Ellen   Liberty 11.08 1  
17 Wink, Claire   Century 11.14 3  
18 Vuchula, Shreya   Dulaney 11.15 2  
19 King, Alecia   The Seton Keough 11.21 2  
20 Warthen, Amanda   Francis Scott Ke 11.51 2  
21 Kerr, Clio   Governor Thomas 11.72 3  
22 Prochniak, Sarah   Winters Mill 12.02 3  
23 Kessler, Alyssa   The Seton Keough 12.16 1  
24 Henderson, Sabre   Francis Scott Ke 12.51 1  
25 Lyons, Alex   The Seton Keough 14.26 2  
26 Badra, Alicia   North Carroll 14.64 3  
27 Willis, Alexandria   Williamsport 18.80 4  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Dulaney 1:53.16 3  
2 Callan, Guillen,
Lamb, McGovern
  Century 1:53.50 3  
3 Shearer, Cole,
Doda, Craig
  Mt de Sales 1:56.29 3  
4 Arndt, Patrice,
Patrice, Huber
  Liberty 1:56.38 3  
5 Farley, Grant,
Laws, King
  The Seton Keough 1:58.43 2  
6 Brown, Warthen,
Gamboa, Fox
  Francis Scott Ke 1:58.60 1  
7 Cardone, Duvall,
Dilandro, Cuevas
  Smithsburg 1:59.14 2  
8 Tomlin, Haller,
Pianta, Cardwell
  Governor Thomas 1:59.58 1  
9 Hickman, Hitchens,
Mason, Wood
  Kent Island 2:02.10 2  
10 Gonzalez, Young,
Badra, Walsh
  North Carroll 2:03.41 2  
11 Rose, Froehlic,
Miller, Peperak
  Boonsboro 2:04.75 2  
12 McIver, Dean,
McGuire, Gibbons
  Winters Mill 2:05.79 1  
13 Taylor, Border,
Hall, Battles
  Westminster 2:06.24 2  
-- Kastelei, Oyster,
Johnson, Oyster
  Williamsport DNF 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lopez, Robinson,
Deise, O'Connor
  Dulaney 4:18.62 3  
2 Kastelei, Johnson,
Oyster, Willis
  Williamsport 4:22.46 3  
3 Basil, Harris,
Cole, Griffith
  Mt de Sales 4:25.04 3  
4 Glossing, Whittle,
Griffin, Hayes
  McDonogh 4:26.54 3  
5 Mizansky, Mitzel,
Walsh, Cianfari
  North Carroll 4:26.85 3  
6 Arndt, Skelly,
Huber, Rinehart
  Liberty 4:27.09 3  
7 Brumbaug, Hoffman,
Mason, Hickman
  Kent Island 4:39.30 2  
8 Sullivan, Hawkins,
Peperak, Wright
  Boonsboro 4:41.01 2  
9 Bovard, McGovern,
Lamb, Breon
  Century 4:43.68 2  
10 Kowalk, Ford,
Cardwell, McAdam
  Governor Thomas 4:46.96 2  
11 Cardone, Cuevas,
Hartney, Seward
  Smithsburg 4:52.57 2  
12 Battles, Howell,
Hall, Kushner
  Westminster 4:52.85 1  
13 Farley, Smith,
Kessler, Adjoodan
  The Seton Keough 5:00.97 1  
14 Prochnia, Teel,
Garcia, Kaur
  Winters Mill 5:31.32 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Basil, Hrabinsk,
Harris, Popp
  Mt de Sales 10:07.69 1  
2 Cunningh, Hawkins,
Zielinsk, Cronise
  Boonsboro 10:15.72 1  
3 Gill, Noullet,
Heard, Seybold
  McDonogh 10:19.32 1  
4 Debinski, Breon,
Cimmerer, Bovard
  Century 10:51.14 1  
5 Caruso, Zietowsk,
Joy, Manogue
  Liberty 10:53.22 1  
6 Brumbaug, Hoffman,
Louck, Hickman
  Kent Island 11:00.74 1  
7 Boudreau, Rund,
Walsh, Mitzel
  North Carroll 11:05.32 1  
8 Taber, Seward,
Zahm, Cuevas
  Smithsburg 11:39.46 1  
9 Cunningh, Househol,
Rudisill, Grams
  Williamsport 11:48.35 1  
10 Kushner, Kirk,
Porter, Vozzella
  Westminster 11:53.54 1  
11 Kelly, May-West,
Clemons, Copperth
  Winters Mill 11:55.74 1  
-- Robinson, Meek,
Deise, Klein
  Dulaney DQ 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ovejera, Tamara   Governor Thomas 41-11.00(12.78m) 1  
2 Oyster, Morgan   Williamsport 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
3 Holmes, Stephanie   McDonogh 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
4 Stump, Zoey   Liberty 29-00.00(8.84m) 1  
5 Stetsyuk, Karina   Governor Thomas 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
6 Haberman, Tory   Century 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
7 Clauser, Jackie   Mt de Sales 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
8 Young, Natalie   Boonsboro 26-06.00(8.08m) 1  
9 Heschl, Anneliese   Winters Mill 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
10 Green, Alex   Boonsboro 25-09.00(7.85m) 1  
10 Adams, Emma   Liberty 25-09.00(7.85m) 1  
12 Bordner, Hayley   Century 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
13 Mills, Lakya   Williamsport 23-04.00(7.11m) 1  
14 Vienneau, Tori   Century 22-06.00(6.86m) 1  
15 Davis, Julia   Winters Mill 22-05.00(6.83m) 1  
16 Hartman, Laura   Smithsburg 21-08.00(6.60m) 1  
17 Kesende, Marie-Ange   Governor Thomas 21-07.00(6.58m) 1  
18 Dixon, Jessica   Kent Island 20-03.00(6.17m) 1  
19 Chambers, Grace   Westminster 18-03.00(5.56m) 1  
20 Jackson-Hamilton, Taylor   Smithsburg 17-02.00(5.23m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Skelly, Alyssa   Liberty 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
2 Gibbons, Hannah   Winters Mill 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
3 Brothers, Erin   Francis Scott Ke 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
4 Wallace, Allyson   Boonsboro 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 Nunnally, Andrea   Williamsport 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
5 Mack, Delia   Kent Island 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
7 Hitchens, Mariama   Kent Island 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Hutchinson, McKenzie   Mt de Sales 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Countiss, Anastasia   Mt de Sales 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 King, Alecia   The Seton Keough 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Finney, Holly   Century 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
12 Brown, Laura   Francis Scott Ke 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Kerr, Clio   Governor Thomas 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
14 Zahm, Emma   Smithsburg 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
14 Haas, Samantha   Liberty 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Fox, Gabrielle   Francis Scott Ke NH(--) 1  
-- Black, Brianna   Smithsburg NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mizansky, Valerie   North Carroll 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
2 Dilandro, Dominique   Smithsburg 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
3 Shearer, Julianna   Mt de Sales 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
4 Rogers, Courtney   McDonogh 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
5 Grant, Courtney   The Seton Keough 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1  
6 Kane, Meghan   Governor Thomas 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
7 Patrice, Erin   Liberty 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1  
8 Maher, Rachel   Mt de Sales 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
9 Guillen, Bethany   Century 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
10 Gerhold, Emma   Smithsburg 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
11 Nunnally, Andrea   Williamsport 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
12 Black, Brianna   Smithsburg 12-10.50(3.92m) nwi 1  
13 Wink, Claire   Century 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
14 Holder, Savannah   Williamsport 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
15 Wallace, Shelby   Boonsboro 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
16 Kerr, Clio   Governor Thomas 12-00.00(3.66m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shearer, Julianna   Mt de Sales 32-00.00(9.75m) nwi 1  
2 Rose, Courtney   Boonsboro 31-07.00(9.63m) nwi 1  
3 Woods, Mina   McDonogh 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
4 Fox, Gabrielle   Francis Scott Ke 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
5 Skelly, Alyssa   Liberty 30-04.00(9.25m) nwi 1  
6 Debinski, Rebecca   Century 30-01.50(9.18m) nwi 1  
7 Kane, Meghan   Governor Thomas 29-11.75(9.14m) nwi 1  
8 Clauser, Jackie   Mt de Sales 29-08.50(9.06m) nwi 1  
9 Kastelein, Alexis   Williamsport 29-06.50(9.00m) nwi 1  
10 Gerhold, Emma   Smithsburg 29-03.25(8.92m) nwi 1  
11 Haas, Samantha   Liberty 28-11.00(8.81m) nwi 1  
12 Maher, Rachel   Mt de Sales 28-08.25(8.74m) nwi 1  
13 Wink, Claire   Century 27-05.00(8.36m) nwi 1  
14 Cardwell, Nadia   Governor Thomas 26-08.00(8.13m) nwi 1  
15 Black, Brianna   Smithsburg 25-10.50(7.89m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howell, Alex   Westminster 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
2 Gerhold, Emma   Smithsburg 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
3 Rose, Courtney   Boonsboro 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
4 Brown, Ashley   Smithsburg 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
4 Moats, Emily   Boonsboro 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
6 Countiss, Anastasia   Mt de Sales 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
7 Mazzone, Gabby   Boonsboro 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
7 Diorio, Danielle   Century 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
12 Riley, Jessica   Century 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Householder, Lacey   Williamsport 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Haas, Sarah   Liberty 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Kane, Meghan   Governor Thomas 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
13 Maerten, Rachel   Liberty 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
13 Gibbons, Hannah   Winters Mill 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
15 Keepers, Makenzie   Governor Thomas 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
16 Doda, Liz   Mt de Sales 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
-- Hemgen, Calie   Governor Thomas NH(--) 1  
-- Rudnicki, Tori   McDonogh NH(--) 1  
-- Rudisill, Natalie   Williamsport NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Mt de Sales 78 2) Liberty 77 3) McDonogh 62 4) Boonsboro 61 5) Williamsport 51.50 6) North Carroll 46 7) Century 40.50 8) Dulaney 31 9) Winters Mill 29 10) Smithsburg 25.50 11) The Seton Keough 21 12) Governor Thomas Johnson 20 13) Francis Scott Key 19 14) Kent Island 13.50 15) Westminster 10 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Century 98.75 2) McDonogh 88.25 3) Williamsport 71 4) Loyola Blakefield 69 5) Smithsburg 40 6) Dulaney 38.25 7) Governor Thomas Johnson 36.25 8) Liberty 35.50 9) Boonsboro 32 10) Gilman 23 11) Winters Mill 14 12) Westminster 9 13) Francis Scott Key 8 14) Archbishop Curley 6 14) Kent Island 6 14) North Carroll 6 17) Middletown 3

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version