RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 29 2012, 10:42 PM | 175504 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge
Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge - Dec 29, 2012
Reggie Lewis Center, 1350 Tremont Street, Boston, MD, US, 02120
 
Men: 55m | 300m | 600m | 1k | Mile | 2 Mile | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ

Women: 55m | 300m | 600m | 1k | Mile | 2 Mile | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ
 
Mens 55m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Biggs, William 11 Boston College ( 06.62 nwi 1  
2 Mayhew, Alex 12 Haverhill 06.66 nwi 1  
3 Chen, Kevin 12 Boston Latin 06.68 nwi 1  
4 Anderson, Shaq 11 Cambridge Rindge 06.73 nwi 1  
5 Reynolds, Jay 12 Shrewsbury 06.74 nwi 1  
6 Franzoso, Ben 12 Winnacunnet 06.75 nwi 1  
7 DeNardo, Nick 11 Joseph Case 06.86 nwi 1  
8 Mello, Zachary 11 Bishop Stang 06.88 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Biggs, William 11 Boston College ( 06.68 nwi 6  
2 Mayhew, Alex 12 Haverhill 06.72 nwi 3  
3 Chen, Kevin 12 Boston Latin 06.73 nwi 3  
4 Reynolds, Jay 12 Shrewsbury 06.73 nwi 5  
5 Anderson, Shaq 11 Cambridge Rindge 06.77 nwi 4  
6 DeNardo, Nick 11 Joseph Case 06.82 nwi 4  
7 Franzoso, Ben 12 Winnacunnet 06.84 nwi 2  
8 Mello, Zachary 11 Bishop Stang 06.86 nwi 1  
10 Green, Devon 12 Falmouth 06.91 nwi 4  
9 Garlington, Trenton 12 Archbishop Willi 06.91 nwi 7  
11 Farnham, Cameron 12 Andover 06.93 nwi 5  
12 Henson, Ben 12 Barnstable 06.93 nwi 3  
13 Mason, Ngaiiva 11 Lowell 06.95 nwi 7  
14 Gilson, Anthony 11 Seekonk 06.95 nwi 6  
15 Coury, Nicolau 10 Lowell 06.97 nwi 5  
16 Nicolas, Henry 12 St Johns Prep 06.98 nwi 5  
17 Simbert, Jeffery 12 Revere 07.00 nwi 5  
18 Kozlowski, Joseph 11 Cambridge Rindge 07.00 nwi 2  
19 Levine, Sam 12 Shrewsbury 07.01 nwi 6  
20 Razney, Eric 11 Bishop Fenwick 07.02 nwi 5  
21 Ritchie, Joseph 12 Revere 07.03 nwi 1  
22 Caquias, Jose 11 Marlborough 07.04 nwi 7  
23 Adames, Jose 11 Lawrence 07.05 nwi 4  
24 Marinos, Greg 12 Plymouth North 07.06 nwi 3  
25 Coletta, Tim 11 Marshfield 07.06 nwi 5  
26 Henrie, Andrew 12 Narragansett Reg 07.07 nwi 2  
27 Webster, Rickey 9 St Peter-Marian 07.08 nwi 1  
28 Boykin, Tyis 11 St Peter-Marian 07.09 nwi 6  
29 Dreyfuss, Brandon 11 Windham 07.10 nwi 6  
30 Jupiter, Anderson 11 Somerville 07.10 nwi 2  
31 Burgos, Aneuris 11 Lawrence 07.11 nwi 3  
32 Epstein, Dylan 11 Andover 07.11 nwi 4  
33 Consolo, Anthony 12 Lowell 07.13 nwi 1  
34 Barowski, Jack 10 Bishop Guertin 07.15 nwi 7  
35 Hastings, Cameron 12 North Reading 07.16 nwi 4  
36 Dunn, Nate 12 Marshfield 07.18 nwi 6  
37 Spillane, Ryan 12 Medfield Senior 07.20 nwi 6  
38 Merullo, Anthony 12 St Johns Prep 07.21 nwi 4  
39 Rovito, Bobby 11 Marshfield 07.22 nwi 2  
40 Chen, Kevin 10 Andover 07.22 nwi 7  
41 Warnock, Riley 12 North Reading 07.23 nwi 6  
42 Almonte, Ranier 11 Lawrence 07.24 nwi 1  
43 Marzelli, Jamie 11 Marshfield 07.26 nwi 3  
44 D'Amore, Brian 12 Medfield Senior 07.31 nwi 2  
45 Wooden, Isiah 12 Seekonk 07.31 nwi 1  
46 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake 11 North Reading 07.32 nwi 7  
47 Barboza, Christian 12 Joseph Case 07.36 nwi 2  
48 Toledo, Jacob 10 Lawrence 07.37 nwi 7  
49 Johnson, Keahma 12 Bishop Feehan 07.44 nwi 4  
50 Sawyer, Ben 10 Seekonk 07.44 nwi 5  
51 Brooks, Elijah 9 Durfee 07.46 nwi 2  
52 Trench, Luis 11 New Bedford 07.46 nwi 3  
53 Jones, Carnell 11 Joseph Case 07.55 nwi 1  
54 Dorval, Jeffery 11 Durfee 07.62 nwi 7  
55 carron, justice 9 Durfee 07.73 nwi 3  
 
Mens 300m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lucken, Ryan 12 Newton North 36.68 11  
2 Ward, Billy 12 Bishop Feehan 36.92 11  
3 Allen, Ian 11 Plymouth North 37.39 9  
4 Eberth, Oliver 9 Andover 37.45 11  
5 Naveed, Hamza 10 Andover 37.67 10  
6 Kirby, Alexander 12 Cambridge Rindge 37.84 10  
7 Sheridan, Pat 11 Marshfield 37.85 11  
8 Burke, Noah 11 St Peter-Marian 37.86 11  
9 Patterson, Justin 11 Marshfield 38.06 10  
10 Deschenes, Dan 12 Bishop Fenwick 38.20 7  
11 Cheung, Anthony 12 Boston Latin 38.31 9  
12 Sameski, Thomas 12 Franklin 38.50 9  
13 Maistrellis, Charlie 11 Bishop Fenwick 38.59 8  
14 Hubbell, Josh 11 St Johns Prep 38.76 10  
15 Marinos, Greg 12 Plymouth North 38.89 7  
16 Wardrop, Connor 12 Franklin 38.89 9  
17 Duffy, Jack 12 Franklin 38.93 8  
18 Bratwaith, Hueston 11 Randolph 39.36 10  
19 Phelan, Jake 11 Medfield Senior 39.38 7  
20 Wooden, Isiah 12 Seekonk 39.40 1  
21 Joubert, Leo 11 Attleboro 39.42 4  
22 Barowski, Jack 10 Bishop Guertin 39.44 6  
23 Gilson, Anthony 11 Seekonk 39.48 3  
24 White, Gordon 11 Medfield Senior 39.50 7  
25 Baez, Franger 12 Lawrence 39.60 8  
26 Das Chagas, Maynniquis 11 Somerville 39.64 6  
27 Caine, Matt 12 Bishop Feehan 39.69 7  
28 Pawlina, Jacob 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 39.71 8  
29 Ryan, Aidan 10 Hingham 39.92 6  
30 Waldron, Shawn 11 St Johns Prep 40.00 5  
31 DiPilla, Drew 10 Wachusett 40.07 8  
32 Estevez, Jacob 12 Windham 40.17 4  
33 Hennessey, John 12 Windham 40.21 3  
34 Milne, Patrick 11 Franklin 40.22 6  
35 Provo, Alec 12 Plymouth North 40.28 5  
36 Dreyfuss, Brandon 11 Windham 40.37 3  
37 Mazur, John 12 Wachusett 40.49 4  
38 Torres, Wilberto 11 New Bedford 40.50 1  
39 Parsons, Bob 12 Windham 40.51 2  
40 Baldwin, William 10 Andover 40.59 9  
41 Oriach, Juanel 11 Haverhill 40.64 3  
42 Eaton, Jake 12 Triton Regional 40.66 2  
43 Liu, Isaac 12 Bishop Guertin 40.69 5  
44 Bitto, Michael 12 North Reading 40.76 4  
45 Smith, Colin 12 Whitinsville Chr 40.88 1  
46 Moore, Greg 12 St Peter-Marian 40.88 2  
47 Nye, Ethan 10 Ralph C Mahar Re 40.97 2  
48 Jackson, Conor 10 Whitinsville Chr 41.34 5  
49 Leary, Patrick 10 St Peter-Marian 41.41 2  
50 Junior, Fermino 11 Somerville 42.03 4  
51 Ice, Tom 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 42.19 3  
52 Roberts, Nathaniel 9 Durfee 43.03 1  
-- Urena, Eddison 11 Lawrence DQ 5  
 
Mens 600m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rolim, Andre 12 Somerville 1:23.23 6  
2 Hunt, Korey 12 Franklin 1:23.34 6  
3 Doherty, Brendan 12 Marshfield 1:26.07 6  
4 Harter, Tommy 11 Winnacunnet 1:26.40 6  
5 Solano, Gabriel 12 Whitinsville Chr 1:26.75 6  
6 McDonald, David 12 Westwood 1:26.93 5  
7 Brociner, Marcelo 11 Somerville 1:27.37 5  
8 Bambrick, Mike 11 Plymouth North 1:27.82 5  
9 Mills, Craig 12 Canton 1:29.18 5  
10 Butterton, Adrian 11 Newton North 1:29.79 5  
11 Field, Derek 11 Franklin 1:29.86 6  
12 Zucco, Andrew 12 St Johns Prep 1:30.02 4  
13 Litteral, Kyle 12 Dracut 1:30.37 3  
14 Gulino, Andrew 12 Attleboro 1:31.16 4  
15 Rosario, Andy 12 Lawrence 1:31.66 2  
16 McShane, Mike 12 Bishop Feehan 1:31.80 5  
17 O'Brien, Jon 12 Plymouth North 1:31.91 2  
18 Stark, Will 12 St Johns Prep 1:32.03 3  
19 Sanford, Jack 12 St Johns Prep 1:32.38 3  
20 Kostakis, Demetrios 10 Andover 1:32.45 4  
21 McGurk, Alex 12 Apponequet Regio 1:32.60 1  
22 Ma, Kevin 11 Somerville 1:32.88 4  
23 Toglon, Rawlings 12 Revere 1:33.28 3  
24 Woolson, Riley 12 Plymouth North 1:33.53 4  
25 Igo, Benjamin 12 Franklin 1:33.53 2  
26 Looney, Bobby 12 Bishop Feehan 1:33.63 1  
27 Sheahan, Mike 12 Windham 1:33.77 3  
28 Salit, Bryan 10 Seekonk 1:33.97 2  
29 Kisamore, Joseph 11 Attleboro 1:34.00 2  
30 Parnell, Kenny 10 Marshfield 1:34.55 3  
31 Gotham, Kyle 12 Revere 1:37.23 1  
32 Borden, Spencer 12 Durfee 1:37.34 2  
33 Gioisa, Noah 11 New Bedford 1:37.81 1  
34 Iacaboni, Eric 12 Wachusett 1:39.44 4  
35 Hunt, Dmitri 12 Triton Regional 1:39.70 1  
 
Mens 1000m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Donnell, Mike 12 Methuen 2:29.51 1  
2 Montague, Gabe 11 Newton North 2:34.86 1  
3 Coppinger, Patrick 12 Lowell 2:35.51 1  
4 Kalenoski, Mike 12 Lowell 2:36.02 1  
5 Maldari, Michael 12 Andover 2:37.64 1  
6 Lyons, Greg 12 Medfield Senior 2:37.94 1  
7 Fajnzylber, Jesse 12 Brookline 2:38.06 1  
8 Halas, Steve 12 Wilmington 2:38.48 1  
9 Burleigh, Duncan 12 Hingham 2:39.85 1  
10 Monahan, Colin 11 St Johns Prep 2:42.61 1  
11 Watanabe, Hiroto 10 Dennis-Yarmouth 2:42.75 1  
12 Mendes, Brian 12 Bishop Fenwick 2:43.95 1  
13 Branch, Corey 12 Hopkinton 2:45.44 1  
14 Nazaretian, Vincent 11 Franklin 2:45.77 1  
15 Massey, Brendan 12 St Johns Prep 2:45.98 1  
16 Whitney, Grant 12 Hingham 2:46.00 1  
17 Murphy, Kevin 10 Chelmsford 2:46.19 1  
18 Archambault, Jesse 11 Seekonk 2:46.96 1  
19 Mercier, Kyle 11 Attleboro 2:47.02 1  
20 Nordberg, Matt 12 Attleboro 2:47.54 1  
21 Wilkinson, Colin 12 Hingham 2:49.05 1  
22 McSolla, Dan 11 Coyle & Cassidy 2:49.14 1  
23 Robartes, Andrew 10 Medfield Senior 2:49.33 1  
24 Ramzi, Nick 12 Bishop Feehan 2:49.51 1  
25 Stafford, Tyler 11 Silver Lake Regi 2:49.69 1  
26 Morley, Frank 11 Bishop Feehan 2:49.76 1  
27 Santos, Russell 11 Marshfield 2:49.84 1  
28 Lumbert, Bill 12 Hingham 2:49.86 1  
29 Mills, Ian 12 Canton 2:49.87 1  
30 Accardi, Nick 10 Seekonk 2:49.99 1  
31 Jardin, Matt 12 Bishop Stang 2:50.38 1  
32 Fowler, Matt 11 Lowell 2:50.90 1  
33 Park, Evan 10 Hopkinton 2:50.98 1  
34 Arling, William 12 Bishop Guertin 2:51.37 1  
35 Dean, Connor 12 Bishop Feehan 2:51.64 1  
36 Stroup, Nyrel 12 Durfee 2:52.28 1  
37 McDermott, Daniel 10 Lowell 2:52.41 1  
38 Nadeau, Logan 11 Lowell 2:52.91 1  
39 Polak, Bradford 11 Lowell 2:53.65 1  
40 McCue, Jason 12 Plymouth South 2:53.68 1  
41 Lanzi, Alex 10 Seekonk 2:53.99 1  
42 Adams, Cam 11 Medfield Senior 2:54.30 1  
43 Fitzgerald, Tyler 11 Wachusett 2:54.84 1  
44 Dumont, Cameron 12 Winnacunnet 2:55.10 1  
45 Badlissi, George 11 Bishop Feehan 2:55.50 1  
46 Kalantzakos, Thomas 11 Andover 2:55.56 1  
47 Wynn, Bryce 12 Chelmsford 2:55.94 1  
48 Sheehan, Jonathan 10 Bishop Guertin 2:56.79 1  
49 Bencosme, Jose 12 Lawrence 2:57.05 1  
50 Gilman, Brandon 10 Lowell 2:57.14 1  
51 Dextradeur, Bryan 12 Bishop Feehan 2:58.22 1  
52 Andrews, Anthony 11 Lowell 2:59.47 1  
53 Trombetta, Alex 12 Bishop Feehan 3:00.00 1  
54 Anastos, Christos 12 Bishop Feehan 3:02.88 1  
55 Souza, James 11 Durfee 3:05.41 1  
-- Tautiva, Mike 11 Marshfield DQ 1  
-- Nong, Randy 11 Lowell DQ 1  
 
Mens Mile Fr Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hauver, Grant 9 Wachusett 4:50.93 1  
2 Fischer, Christopher 9 Bishop Guertin 5:01.21 1  
3 Pineault, Robert 9 Andover 5:07.62 1  
4 Abraham, Thomas 9 Lowell 5:09.54 1  
5 Pearl, Andrew 9 Bishop Feehan 5:10.90 1  
6 Wilson, Brian 9 Chelmsford 5:15.19 1  
7 Whitty, Carter 9 Durfee 5:16.33 1  
8 Bugler, Luke 9 St Johns Prep 5:18.69 1  
9 Okeefe, Gavin 9 Bishop Feehan 5:21.71 1  
10 Sharples, Andrew 9 Bishop Feehan 5:23.43 1  
11 Nye, Colin 9 St Johns Prep 5:25.59 1  
12 Warne, Geoffrey 9 Andover 5:26.86 1  
13 Verras, Steven 9 Dracut 5:26.93 1  
14 Bogomolov, Tim 9 St Johns Prep 5:27.86 1  
15 Bass, Adam 9 Westwood 5:29.56 1  
16 Sheridan, Sean 9 Marshfield 5:30.45 1  
17 McNulty, Ted 9 Bishop Feehan 5:31.11 1  
18 Granfield, Ross 9 Bishop Feehan 5:34.22 1  
19 Sullivan, Trevor 9 Dracut 5:35.11 1  
20 Ottolini, Dom 9 Marshfield 5:35.15 1  
21 Torres, Christian 9 Lowell 5:37.80 1  
22 McDonald, Brendan 9 Durfee 5:42.98 1  
23 Carnazzo, Michael 9 Lowell 5:56.34 1  
 
Mens Mile Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burrington, Sam 12 Brookline 4:29.51 1  
2 Cooney, Quinn 10 Chelmsford 4:30.98 1  
3 Schlichting, Mike 11 Newton North 4:31.19 1  
4 Gagnon, Griffin 12 Bishop Guertin 4:31.71 1  
5 Klein, Aaron 12 Brookline 4:31.94 1  
6 Bolick, Timothy 12 Hopkinton 4:35.54 1  
7 Nolan, Dan 12 Chelmsford 4:37.27 1  
8 McLaughlin, Bobby 12 Westwood 4:37.47 1  
9 Ward, Mike 12 Boston Latin 4:37.78 1  
10 DeSisto, Robert 11 Bishop Guertin 4:38.84 1  
11 Ryan, Mitchell 12 Seton Catholic C 4:39.01 1  
12 Areseneault, Matt 12 Chelmsford 4:39.53 1  
13 Dodge, Henry 12 Bishop Feehan 4:39.81 1  
14 Baker, Matt 11 Durfee 4:42.00 1  
15 Kelly, Ian 11 Bishop Feehan 4:43.14 1  
16 Raposa, Josh 10 St Johns Prep 4:43.25 1  
17 Shaw, Zabein 10 Ralph C Mahar Re 4:45.29 1  
18 Lapre, Paul 12 Coyle & Cassidy 4:45.54 1  
19 Barnatchez, Keith 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 4:46.18 1  
20 Fecteau, Nick 12 St Johns Prep 4:46.44 1  
21 Scola, Austin 10 Medfield Senior 4:46.96 1  
22 White, Christian 10 Haverhill 4:47.26 1  
23 McCluskey, Andrew 12 Coyle & Cassidy 4:47.90 1  
24 Cunningham, Thomas 12 Barnstable 4:48.89 1  
25 Conway, Alex 12 Bishop Feehan 4:51.52 1  
26 Lucier, Justin 12 Attleboro 4:58.76 1  
 
Mens 2 Mile Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grandfield, Evan 12 Bishop Feehan 9:35.80 1  
2 Abraham, Johnny 11 Lowell 9:45.55 1  
3 Hanley, Mike 12 Bishop Feehan 9:48.34 1  
4 Wentworth, Dan 11 Shrewsbury 9:54.44 1  
5 Dow, Liam 11 St Johns Prep 9:54.72 1  
6 Mortimer, Dan 12 Shrewsbury 9:55.16 1  
7 Levenson, Patrick 12 Hopkinton 9:57.45 1  
8 Sampson, Sean 12 Wachusett 9:58.88 1  
9 Loehner, Tim 11 St Johns Prep 9:59.17 1  
10 Calabro, Matthew 10 Silver Lake Regi 10:01.08 1  
11 Kelly, Elliot 11 Attleboro 10:03.85 1  
12 Robertson, Sean 11 Medfield Senior 10:05.12 1  
13 Galat, Max 12 Andover 10:10.45 1  
14 Bassett, Max 11 Plymouth South 10:11.73 1  
15 Rocha, James 12 Lowell 10:15.62 1  
16 Higson, Max 11 Chelmsford 10:18.99 1  
17 Arena, Nick 12 Chelmsford 10:19.60 1  
18 Trott, Justin 11 Winnacunnet 10:24.21 1  
19 Noland, Derik 12 Silver Lake Regi 10:27.39 1  
20 Fitgerald, Tim 11 Wachusett 10:29.63 1  
21 Scala, Stephen 10 Bishop Feehan 10:30.74 1  
22 Tsering, Ngawang 12 Somerville 10:53.40 1  
-- Burgess, Cole 11 Wachusett DNF 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeMoranville, Dylan 12 Apponequet Regio 07.84 1  
2 Samuels, Jordan 11 Boston College ( 07.85 1  
3 McCarthy, Connor 12 Walpole 07.86 1  
4 Galvin, Jack 11 Lowell 07.97 1  
5 Bolze, Andrew 11 Hingham 08.23 1  
6 McDowell, Chris 12 Hingham 08.25 1  
7 DaCosta, Evandro 11 Randolph 08.25 1  
8 Sahila, Karim 12 Revere 08.30 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Samuels, Jordan 11 Boston College ( 07.73 2  
2 DeMoranville, Dylan 12 Apponequet Regio 07.92 1  
3 Galvin, Jack 11 Lowell 07.99 3  
4 McCarthy, Connor 12 Walpole 08.00 3  
5 DaCosta, Evandro 11 Randolph 08.11 4  
6 Bolze, Andrew 11 Hingham 08.15 3  
7 Sahila, Karim 12 Revere 08.25 2  
8 McDowell, Chris 12 Hingham 08.28 4  
9 Sypek, Daniel 12 Bishop Guertin 08.36 4  
10 McHugh, Colin 12 Plymouth South 08.37 2  
11 Johnson, Irvin 11 New Bedford 08.45 1  
12 Holder, Mike 11 Lowell 08.47 4  
13 Krane, Daniel 12 Brookline 08.48 4  
13 Mansaray, Musa 11 Lowell 08.48 2  
15 Fitzgerald, Patrick 12 Windham 08.51 1  
16 Matteucci, Andrew 10 Andover 08.52 3  
17 Raven, Will 12 St Johns Prep 08.54 3  
18 Fofana, Nick 11 Newton North 08.56 4  
19 Bae Son, Chang 12 Wachusett 08.58 2  
20 Ford, Bennett 11 Marshfield 08.63 2  
21 Focke, Owen 11 Andover 08.67 1  
22 Blum, Zach 12 Westwood 08.80 1  
23 Buechel, John 12 Marshfield 08.84 4  
24 Fee, Tom 12 Wachusett 08.84 3  
25 Levenson, Nick 12 Silver Lake Regi 08.85 1  
26 Smith, Brandon 11 Wachusett 08.85 1  
27 Perez, Adam 11 Marshfield 08.98 3  
28 Puello, Francisco 10 Lawrence 09.14 3  
29 Desjourdy, Zach 12 Medfield Senior 09.21 2  
30 Coakley, John 12 Medfield Senior 09.66 4  
-- Fernandes, Tito 11 New Bedford DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Var Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirby, Anderson,
Scott, Joseph
  Cambridge Rindge 1:33.72 4  
2 Ritchie, Hartout,
Rose, Simbert
  Revere 1:34.41 3  
3 Milne, Carden,
Wardrop, Finnesta
  Franklin 1:36.43 3  
4 Dunn, Marzelli,
Rovito, Coletta
  Marshfield 1:36.95 3  
5 Mahan, Mayhew,
Oriach, Sasso-Fl
  Haverhill 1:37.61 1  
6 Galvin, Mason,
Mansaray, Holder
  Lowell 1:37.78 4  
7 Caine, Long,
Mulligan, Ward
  Bishop Feehan 1:38.15 2  
8 Burke, Leary,
Moore, Boykin
  St Peter-Marian 1:39.63 2  
9 Hastings, Tamlyn-H,
Braga, Warnock
  North Reading 1:39.82 4  
10 DeMoranv, Weatherb,
Scripter, Cowing
  Apponequet Regio 1:40.08 1  
11 James, Khanal,
Das Chag, Jupiter
  Somerville 1:40.99 3  
12 Dreyfuss, Fitzgera,
Estevez, Forti
  Windham 1:41.57 2  
13 McField , Sweeney,
Deiratan, Viveiros
  Attleboro 1:42.66 1  
14 Lopes, Graciani,
Primo, Gotham
  Revere 1:45.67 1  
-- Eberth, Farnham,
Naveed, Organisc
  Andover DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Var Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Sheridan, Patterso,
Meehan, Doherty
  Marshfield 3:33.69 2  
2 Coppinge, Kalenosk,
Fitzgera, Jones
  Lowell 3:35.89 2  
3 Allen, Bambrick,
Woolson, O'Brien
  Plymouth North 3:37.36 2  
4 Baldwin, Reardon,
Maldari, Kostakis
  Andover 3:38.18 2  
5 Sameski, Hunt,
Field, Gordon
  Franklin 3:38.47 1  
6 Ma, Baugh,
Brociner, Rolim
  Somerville 3:40.67 2  
7 Zucco, Hubbell,
Sanford, Stark
  St Johns Prep 3:41.86 2  
8 DiPilla, Mazur,
Iacaboni, Fitzgera
  Wachusett 3:44.95 1  
9 Cowing, Weatherb,
Soares, McGurk
  Apponequet Regio 3:45.08 1  
10 Cleary, Sheahan,
Estevez, Hennesse
  Windham 3:52.66 1  
11 Lapre, McSolla,
McCluske, McCluske
  Coyle & Cassidy 3:55.39 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Var Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fajnzylb, Salnikov,
Klein, Burringt
  Brookline 8:16.58 1  
2 Abraham, Nong,
Richards, Whitney
  Lowell 8:22.95 1  
3 Nolan, Cooney,
Higson, Aresenea
  Chelmsford 8:29.49 1  
4 Monahan, Sanford,
Dow, Massey
  St Johns Prep 8:40.09 1  
5 Dodge, Dean,
Conway, McShane
  Bishop Feehan 8:51.65 1  
6 Sahila, Alcanter,
Toglon, Nushi
  Revere 9:58.29 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoey, Colin 12 Lowell 53-01.50(16.19m) 1  
2 Whitham, Carl 12 Newton North 52-08.00(16.05m) 1  
3 Robitaille, Nate 12 Seekonk 51-09.50(15.79m) 1  
4 Dombrowski, Evan 11 St Johns Prep 51-01.50(15.58m) 1  
5 Roy, David 12 St Johns Prep 50-01.25(15.27m) 1  
6 Weeks, Samuel 12 Methuen 49-03.50(15.02m) 1  
7 DeMarinis, Ryan 11 Westwood 47-09.75(14.57m) 1  
8 Jennings, Eli 11 Wilmington 47-04.50(14.44m) 1  
9 Cilfone, Carmen 12 Falmouth 47-01.75(14.37m) 1  
10 Phillips, Sean 11 Cambridge Rindge 45-11.00(14.00m) 1  
11 Dickson, Scott 12 Plymouth North 44-10.00(13.67m) 1  
12 Corcoran, Pat 12 Bishop Fenwick 44-05.25(13.54m) 1  
13 Vigeant, Matthew 12 Lowell 43-05.50(13.25m) 1  
14 Morales, Omar 12 Revere 43-04.75(13.23m) 1  
15 Riedel, Jack 11 Franklin 43-02.50(13.17m) 1  
16 Montalbano, Charles 12 Narragansett Reg 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
17 Taranto, Nicholas 12 Newton North 40-11.75(12.49m) 1  
18 Bray, Matthew 11 Attleboro 40-10.50(12.46m) 1  
19 Hodge, Patrick 11 Bishop Feehan 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
20 Kiley, Jack 11 Medfield Senior 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
21 Sutherland, Drew 12 Plymouth South 39-09.00(12.12m) 1  
22 Quintero, Alex 11 Lowell 39-07.50(12.08m) 1  
23 Dyer, Christian 12 Winnacunnet 39-00.25(11.89m) 1  
24 Provenzano, Anothony 12 St Johns Prep 38-07.00(11.76m) 1  
25 Perry, Anthony 11 St Johns Prep 38-00.25(11.59m) 1  
26 LaRovere, Vinne 11 St Johns Prep 37-09.50(11.52m) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Arcaro, Gabe 11 Burlington 58-02.25(17.74m) 1  
2 Corcoran, Pat 12 Bishop Fenwick 56-06.25(17.23m) 1  
3 Roy, David 12 St Johns Prep 52-03.00(15.93m) 1  
4 Dombrowski, Evan 11 St Johns Prep 45-08.75(13.94m) 1  
5 Miranda, Bryan 12 Burlington 44-08.75(13.63m) 1  
6 Provenzano, Anothony 12 St Johns Prep 41-05.25(12.63m) 1  
7 Alessi, Alex 12 Burlington 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
8 LaRovere, Vinne 11 St Johns Prep 36-11.00(11.25m) 1  
9 Dickson, Scott 12 Plymouth North 34-09.25(10.60m) 1  
10 Carlin, Andrew 12 Bishop Fenwick 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
11 Perry, Anthony 11 St Johns Prep 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fofana, Nick 11 Newton North 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
2 McDowell, Chris 12 Hingham 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Guzman, Rafael 12 Cambridge Rindge 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
4 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba 11 Boston College ( 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
5 Maddrey, Tarik 11 Revere 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Blum, Zach 12 Westwood 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Scott, Elijah 12 Cambridge Rindge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 Kling, Brendan 12 Silver Lake Regi 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Vaughn, Mitchell 11 Silver Lake Regi 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Holder, Mike 11 Lowell 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Fee, Tom 12 Wachusett 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Ray, Frankie 12 Bishop Stang 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Levenson, Nick 12 Silver Lake Regi NH(--) 1  
-- Young, Jordan 12 Seekonk NH(--) 1  
-- Cajou, Kery 11 Lawrence NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Guzman, Rafael 12 Cambridge Rindge 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
2 DaCosta, Evandro 11 Randolph 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1  
3 Ray, Frankie 12 Bishop Stang 20-02.50(6.16m) nwi 1  
4 Bae Son, Chang 12 Wachusett 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
5 Garlington, Trenton 12 Archbishop Willi 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
6 Fitzgerald, Patrick 12 Windham 19-09.25(6.03m) nwi 1  
7 Hennessey, John 12 Windham 19-05.25(5.92m) nwi 1  
8 Wooden, Isiah 12 Seekonk 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
9 Consolo, Anthony 12 Lowell 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
10 Fofana, Nick 11 Newton North 19-02.75(5.86m) nwi 1  
11 Prior, Jared 9 Newton North 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
12 Gilson, Anthony 11 Seekonk 19-00.75(5.81m) nwi 1  
13 Green, Devon 12 Falmouth 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 1  
14 Okscin, Alex 11 North Reading 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
15 Dunn, Nate 12 Marshfield 18-04.25(5.59m) nwi 1  
16 Hastings, Cameron 12 North Reading 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
17 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake 11 North Reading 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
18 Cleary, Ryan 12 Windham 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
19 Webster, Rickey 9 St Peter-Marian 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
20 Leary, Patrick 10 St Peter-Marian 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
21 Long, Tyler 11 Bishop Feehan 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
22 Liu, Isaac 12 Bishop Guertin 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
22 Boykin, Tyis 11 St Peter-Marian 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
24 Shea, Bobby 11 Marshfield 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
25 Franzoso, Ben 12 Winnacunnet 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Henson, Amanda 11 Barnstable 07.26 nwi 1  
2 Robitaille, Briana 12 Attleboro 07.33 nwi 1  
3 scott, jessica 11 Hopkinton 07.35 nwi 1  
4 O'Donnell, Claire 12 Plymouth North 07.47 nwi 1  
5 Reilly, Amanda 11 Notre Dame Acade 07.49 nwi 1  
6 Cahill, Emily 12 Uxbridge 07.56 nwi 1  
7 Garnick, Betsy 12 Bishop Guertin 07.57 nwi 1  
8 Gustafson, Kristina 11 Medfield Senior 07.68 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Henson, Amanda 11 Barnstable 07.34 nwi 2  
2 scott, jessica 11 Hopkinton 07.40 nwi 3  
3 Robitaille, Briana 12 Attleboro 07.47 nwi 6  
4 O'Donnell, Claire 12 Plymouth North 07.51 nwi 7  
5 Reilly, Amanda 11 Notre Dame Acade 07.55 nwi 5  
6 Garnick, Betsy 12 Bishop Guertin 07.58 nwi 1  
7 Cahill, Emily 12 Uxbridge 07.60 nwi 7  
8 Gustafson, Kristina 11 Medfield Senior 07.71 nwi 2  
9 Cundari, Olivia 10 Hingham 07.74 nwi 1  
10 Halliday, Talia 11 Brockton 07.78 nwi 4  
11 Shugrue, Skyler 12 St Peter-Marian 07.80 nwi 3  
12 Yarmalovicz, Megan 12 Apponequet Regio 07.82 nwi 6  
13 Candelieri, Gabriella 12 Hingham 07.84 nwi 4  
14 Rocco, Lea 9 Shrewsbury 07.87 nwi 7  
15 Annino, Rachel 12 Andover 07.87 nwi 5  
16 Nichols, Carolyn 11 Bishop Guertin 07.92 nwi 4  
17 Kern, Aly 11 Joseph Case 07.93 nwi 2  
18 Anderson, Charlene 12 Archbishop Willi 07.96 nwi 6  
19 Comeau, Courtney 11 Andover 07.96 nwi 7  
20 Berger, Gelyne 12 Somerville 07.98 nwi 3  
21 Bruno, Arianna 10 Bishop Feehan 07.98 nwi 3  
22 Fraccalosi, Micaela 12 Plymouth North 07.99 nwi 6  
23 Galvagno, Cristina 9 Newton North 08.03 nwi 1  
24 Chrichton, Sam 10 Windham 08.09 nwi 6  
25 Kondo, Hiromi 9 Walpole 08.10 nwi 5  
26 Pollich, Lena 12 Massapequa 08.11 nwi 5  
27 soucy, Micaela 11 Andover 08.12 nwi 6  
28 Morana, Jessica 12 Shrewsbury 08.14 nwi 1  
29 Booz, Natalie 12 Whitinsville Chr 08.14 nwi 3  
30 Falcone, Brianna 11 Massapequa 08.15 nwi 7  
31 Grace, Cassidy 11 Marlborough 08.15 nwi 4  
32 Kenyon, Gabby 11 Notre Dame Acade 08.15 nwi 4  
32 Auffant, Elisabeth 11 Winnacunnet 08.15 nwi 7  
34 Ryan, Taylor 11 Apponequet Regio 08.16 nwi 4  
35 Collins, Yonnie 11 Haverhill 08.19 nwi 7  
36 Kaba, Alison 11 Somerville 08.23 nwi 1  
37 Mercuro, Rebecca 12 Bishop Fenwick 08.24 nwi 3  
38 Riley, Rachel 11 Winnacunnet 08.25 nwi 2  
39 Haut, Catherine 11 Andover 08.25 nwi 3  
39 Higgins, Kelsey 10 Plymouth North 08.25 nwi 2  
41 Yoon, Denise 12 Boston Latin 08.30 nwi 2  
42 Balon, Rachel 11 Franklin 08.30 nwi 5  
43 Rondeau, Sammy 11 Franklin 08.33 nwi 4  
44 Costa, Cailyn 10 Windham 08.34 nwi 7  
45 Rodriguez, Tamara 10 Lawrence 08.35 nwi 2  
46 Blanchard, Andrea 11 Haverhill 08.36 nwi 5  
47 Ferris, Kelsie 12 Triton Regional 08.40 nwi 6  
48 Garcia, Thalia 12 Lawrence 08.50 nwi 5  
49 Munson, Emily 12 Massapequa 08.63 nwi 1  
 
Womens 300m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piccolo, Amy 10 Ursuline Academy 40.79 12  
2 Hall, Domonique 11 Shrewsbury 40.89 12  
3 Dawidczyk, Emily 12 Oxford 41.21 12  
4 Nadeau, Madison 12 Newton North 41.74 12  
5 Henson, Amanda 11 Barnstable 42.98 11  
5 Knous, Bailey 9 Franklin 42.98 11  
7 Irvin, Sierra 10 Hingham 43.21 9  
8 Galvagno, Cristina 9 Newton North 43.22 8  
9 Gustafson, Kristina 11 Medfield Senior 43.34 11  
10 Pustis, Abbie 12 Andover 43.69 12  
11 Lopes, Debora 12 Uxbridge 43.75 10  
12 Checovich, Emma 11 Winnacunnet 43.78 10  
13 Connolly, Erin 12 Haverhill 43.94 11  
14 Goldstein, Jessica 10 Shrewsbury 43.97 9  
15 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Ralph C Mahar Re 44.01 9  
16 Scharland, Riley 9 Bishop Feehan 44.24 8  
17 Alley, Aliyah 12 Wareham 44.26 10  
18 Sheehy, Ann 10 Winnacunnet 44.34 7  
19 Barnwell, Kenedy 10 Boston Latin 44.40 10  
20 Shanley, Catherine 10 Winnacunnet 44.71 6  
21 Silveira, Morgan 12 Bishop Feehan 44.81 10  
22 Powell, Jenise 11 Randolph 44.94 9  
23 Desir, Stephanie 12 Randolph 45.08 8  
24 Vaughn, Sydney 12 Lowell 45.20 5  
25 Moore, Amanda 12 Massapequa 45.27 11  
26 Mooar, Nicole 11 Hudson 45.60 7  
27 Strype, Sam 10 Massapequa 45.86 7  
28 Medina, Ileana 11 Lowell 45.92 4  
29 Belt, Lucy 11 Seekonk 45.96 6  
30 Tobin, Nicole 9 Walpole 45.99 4  
31 McGuire, Alexa 10 Lowell 46.01 9  
32 Thomas, Kerin 10 Haverhill 46.57 8  
33 Butler, Meredith 10 Bishop Feehan 46.64 5  
34 Jones, Kerri 11 Uxbridge 46.72 3  
35 Moran, Kerri 11 Massapequa 46.78 8  
36 Roxo, Emily 9 Uxbridge 46.80 4  
37 Bamford, Kelsey 12 Randolph 46.86 1  
38 Kern, Aly 11 Joseph Case 46.99 5  
39 Ralston, Kayla 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 47.01 7  
40 Melisse, Rachel 11 Plymouth South 47.02 2  
41 Pierce, Julia 12 Bishop Fenwick 47.08 1  
42 Burke, Diana 10 Massapequa 47.09 5  
43 Coakley, Sarah 11 Attleboro 47.20 3  
44 Anderson, Charlene 12 Archbishop Willi 47.22 3  
45 Whalen, Lilly 11 Plymouth North 47.33 6  
46 Hanley, Erin 10 Franklin 47.45 7  
47 Bortolussi, Jess 12 Andover 47.55 4  
48 Gordon, Michelle 9 Marlborough 47.70 1  
49 Gordon, Brittany 12 Randolph 47.99 2  
50 Van Antwerp, Meridith 9 Andover 48.10 6  
51 Chiulli, Elena 10 Westwood 48.11 5  
52 Pesci, Hannah 9 Windham 48.13 3  
53 Mahoney, Jess 12 Bishop Feehan 48.15 6  
54 Lamposana, Diana 11 Massapequa 48.40 2  
55 Jones, Kristin 11 Notre Dame Acade 48.57 2  
56 Rodier, Danielle 11 Massapequa 56.38 3  
 
Womens 600m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burke, Sarah 12 Bishop Guertin 1:36.58 9  
2 Bellerose, Meghan 12 Newton North 1:36.75 9  
3 Webb, Krista 12 Narragansett Reg 1:37.63 9  
4 Tilley, Kristen 10 Windham 1:41.77 9  
5 Gulino, Elizabeth 10 Attleboro 1:42.62 8  
6 Letai, Kate 12 Medfield Senior 1:43.74 8  
7 Kelly, Michaela 11 Canton 1:44.83 9  
8 Skillin, Sarah 12 Durfee 1:44.89 8  
9 Spitler, Kate 11 Marshfield 1:44.98 7  
10 Frackiewicz, Laura 11 Triton Regional 1:45.12 5  
11 Luongo, Ally 11 Bishop Feehan 1:45.85 6  
12 Condrick, Celia 11 Westwood 1:45.86 9  
13 Shepard, Kaylee 11 Dracut 1:46.03 6  
14 Rowley, Caitlin 10 Apponequet Regio 1:46.32 5  
15 Nee, Laura 12 Duxbury 1:46.44 8  
16 Rebello, Elaina 10 Franklin 1:46.48 6  
17 Schwechheimer, Julia 11 Winnacunnet 1:46.87 7  
18 Richard, Alyssa 10 Plymouth South 1:47.03 5  
19 Lewis, Lexi 9 Windham 1:47.08 5  
20 Caiazzi, Jillian 10 Marlborough 1:47.25 5  
21 Wise, Samantha 11 Haverhill 1:47.64 7  
22 Goldman, Alexa 11 Massapequa 1:47.68 4  
23 Jenkins, Megan 11 Walpole 1:47.73 4  
24 Condon, Katie 11 Marshfield 1:48.33 7  
25 Nesgos, Anna 10 Newton North 1:48.86 6  
26 Plecinoga, Kaitlin 12 Westwood 1:48.87 8  
27 Onyeoziri, Chidera 11 Brockton 1:49.13 7  
28 Smith, Hannah 12 Bishop Fenwick 1:50.64 1  
29 Fitzgerald, Jessica 10 Uxbridge 1:50.67 7  
30 King, Clara 12 Notre Dame Acade 1:50.69 5  
31 McNulty, Katie 10 Bishop Feehan 1:50.87 3  
32 Beaulieu, Sabrina 10 Bishop Guertin 1:50.93 6  
33 Sutphen, Victoria 11 Wachusett 1:50.95 2  
34 Briggs, Jenna 11 Winnacunnet 1:51.04 4  
35 Brown, Jillian 11 Massapequa 1:51.18 8  
36 O'Neill, Jamison 11 Westwood 1:51.34 3  
37 Wood, Julia 12 Bishop Feehan 1:51.66 3  
38 Pelletier, Rachel 11 Bishop Guertin 1:52.66 6  
39 O'Dea, Tori 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:52.80 2  
40 Gordon, Jessica 12 Plymouth North 1:52.88 2  
41 Donabedian, Grace 9 Windham 1:52.99 2  
42 Ringle, Brielle 12 Massapequa 1:53.64 3  
43 Lynch, Lucy 10 Walpole 1:53.89 4  
44 Coughlin, Sarah 10 Chelmsford 1:53.93 4  
45 McNeil, MaryKate 9 Medfield Senior 1:54.89 1  
46 Peterson, Kelley 11 Wareham 1:55.63 1  
47 Robertson, Kristy 12 Haverhill 1:56.16 3  
48 Curtis, Gabby 11 Massapequa 1:57.61 3  
49 Egan, Erin 11 Massapequa 2:03.41 4  
 
Womens 1000m Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCabe, Molly 11 Bishop Guertin 2:57.22 1  
2 Shepard, Karina 11 Dracut 3:01.31 1  
3 Worthy, Taylor 12 Medfield Senior 3:01.78 1  
4 Hagen, Lauren 12 Franklin 3:08.29 1  
5 Harum, Brynna 11 Bishop Feehan 3:08.79 1  
6 Conti, Gina 11 Walpole 3:09.65 1  
7 Donovan, Catherine 10 Andover 3:09.72 1  
8 Kennedy, Taylor 11 Notre Dame Acade 3:10.38 1  
9 O'Leary, Mollie 12 Notre Dame Acade 3:10.55 1  
10 Knous, Caroline 11 Franklin 3:13.83 1  
11 Hannon, Elizabeth 10 Bishop Feehan 3:14.53 1  
12 Pham, Leanna 11 Lawrence 3:14.67 1  
13 Simi, Andrea 12 Westwood 3:15.03 1  
14 Draper, Sophie 11 Andover 3:15.57 1  
15 Veilleux, Shannon 12 Bishop Guertin 3:15.73 1  
16 Radner, Maddie 11 Westwood 3:16.09 1  
17 Chartier, Kylie 11 Narragansett Reg 3:17.34 1  
18 Grimaldo, Alexandra 12 Marlborough 3:18.80 1  
19 Murphy, Sarah 11 Bishop Guertin 3:19.08 1  
20 Violich, Ava 11 Boston Latin 3:19.92 1  
21 Orechia, Sheila 11 Ursuline Academy 3:21.63 1  
22 Vassall, Marlee 10 Randolph 3:22.14 1  
23 Nixon, Hannah 9 Medfield Senior 3:22.32 1  
24 Rimmel, Lauren 12 Medfield Senior 3:22.73 1  
25 Fehskens, Paige 9 Wareham 3:22.82 1  
26 Spellman, Meg 12 Bishop Feehan 3:22.85 1  
27 Maloney, Elizabeth 9 Lowell 3:23.44 1  
28 Boisvert, Mariah 11 Shrewsbury 3:23.53 1  
29 Cabral, Courtney 10 Durfee 3:24.99 1  
30 Ghobrial, Sandy 10 Uxbridge 3:25.00 1  
31 Jagelsky, Emma 12 Wachusett 3:26.95 1  
32 Gooley, Jessica 10 Hopkinton 3:27.25 1  
33 Gordon, Allison 10 Plymouth North 3:27.26 1  
34 Mitchell, Elise 12 Triton Regional 3:27.62 1  
35 Bent, Sarah 12 Ursuline Academy 3:28.86 1  
36 Kress, Meredith 12 Westwood 3:29.05 1  
37 Loftus, Ivy 11 Coyle & Cassidy 3:30.31 1  
38 Krumpoch, Annie 12 Shrewsbury 3:30.43 1  
39 Maher, Marisa 11 Winnacunnet 3:32.81 1  
40 Rondeau, Carly 9 Franklin 3:33.62 1  
41 Bellefeuille, Melissa 12 New Bedford 3:37.81 1  
 
Womens Mile Freshman Fr Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gobi, Kate 9 Wachusett 5:24.90 1  
2 Richards, Kaley 9 Lowell 5:25.28 1  
3 Champagne, Margaret 9 Seton Catholic C 5:28.95 1  
4 Mccoy, Mercedes 9 Winnacunnet 5:33.47 1  
5 Poublon, Danielle 9 Bishop Guertin 5:37.87 1  
6 Ntengeri, Heidi 9 Bishop Guertin 5:38.72 1  
7 Murray, Olivia 9 Shrewsbury 5:39.68 1  
8 Mucciarone, Nicole 9 Franklin 5:42.07 1  
9 Carmody, Meghan 9 Bishop Feehan 5:47.81 1  
10 Taylor, Allison 9 Chelmsford 5:47.84 1  
11 Wheeler, Meaghan 9 Westwood 5:51.03 1  
12 Richards, Alexandra 9 Lowell 5:51.29 1  
13 Power, Molly 9 Winnacunnet 5:51.41 1  
14 Dold, Emily 9 Bishop Feehan 5:52.88 1  
15 Radner, Jensen 9 Westwood 5:54.95 1  
16 Spitaels, Victoria 9 Newton North 5:55.52 1  
17 Calkins, Madison 9 Hopkinton 5:59.72 1  
18 Quigley, Madeline 9 Triton Regional 6:01.35 1  
19 Epplett, Angie 9 Whitinsville Chr 6:01.58 1  
20 Cutrumbes, Abigail 9 Dracut 6:01.97 1  
21 Moss, Brianne 9 Shrewsbury 6:03.66 1  
22 Laughlin, Hannah 9 Lowell 6:03.90 1  
23 Munn, Maddy 9 Seton Catholic C 6:04.93 1  
24 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn 9 Archbishop Willi 6:05.85 1  
25 Hanson, Mallory 9 Plymouth South 6:07.74 1  
26 Cooke, Rachel 9 Newton North 6:07.80 1  
27 Rettig, Taylor 9 Massapequa 6:08.16 1  
28 Teasdale, Cat 9 Newton North 6:09.44 1  
29 Dearstyne, Meghan 9 Massapequa 6:10.52 1  
30 King, Cailee 9 Uxbridge 6:11.71 1  
31 Smith, Shannon 9 Bishop Feehan 6:12.91 1  
32 Aird, Allie 9 Massapequa 6:13.26 1  
33 Hardiman, Molly 9 Whitinsville Chr 6:13.88 1  
34 Rowell, Jaycee 9 Haverhill 6:22.96 1  
35 Averill, Julia 9 Walpole 6:24.76 1  
36 Donoghue, Beatrice 9 Triton Regional 6:25.03 1  
37 Whelan, Brittany 9 Haverhill 6:28.50 1  
38 Moran, Bridget 9 Triton Regional 6:35.07 1  
39 Beninati, Samantha 9 Triton Regional 6:35.66 1  
 
Womens Mile Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allison, Bryanna 12 Lowell 5:10.32 1  
2 Capps, Renee 11 Narragansett Reg 5:12.15 1  
3 Pelletier, Alexa 12 Winnacunnet 5:13.67 1  
4 Saccoach, Sarah 12 Archbishop Willi 5:13.93 1  
5 Gilmore, Riley 11 Haverhill 5:17.31 1  
6 O'Neil, Lauren 10 Falmouth 5:17.74 1  
7 Lodge, Melissa 11 Hopkinton 5:19.27 1  
8 Borofski, Nicole 12 Plymouth North 5:23.45 1  
9 Whyman, Melissa 11 Seton Catholic C 5:24.57 1  
10 Aruri, Leila 11 Andover 5:27.15 1  
11 Sands, Colleen 11 Wachusett 5:27.53 1  
12 Van Antwerp, Emily 11 Andover 5:28.07 1  
13 Richards, Marissa 11 Lowell 5:29.80 1  
14 Maida, Arianna 11 Bishop Fenwick 5:30.30 1  
15 Pisarik, Jennifer 12 Chelmsford 5:34.44 1  
16 Monks, Mary-Paule 10 Hopkinton 5:37.50 1  
17 Gorton, Sophie 10 Plymouth North 5:37.72 1  
18 Ross, Abby 11 Franklin 5:37.88 1  
19 Santoro, Adrienne 10 Bishop Feehan 5:38.70 1  
20 Epplett, Abby 11 Whitinsville Chr 5:39.16 1  
21 Colfer, Becky 12 Dracut 5:41.54 1  
22 Heffernan, Evie 11 Newton North 5:42.01 1  
23 Spitaels, Kaylee 12 Newton North 5:42.20 1  
24 Amato, Sara 10 Bishop Feehan 5:42.43 1  
25 Pearsons, Anna 11 Silver Lake Regi 5:43.26 1  
26 Colfer, Katie 10 Dracut 5:44.82 1  
27 Grondine, Alanna 11 Dracut 5:45.31 1  
28 Sieber, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Feehan 5:46.11 1  
29 Willmonton, Liz 11 Triton Regional 5:47.84 1  
30 Nametz, Marybeth 12 Bishop Feehan 5:48.59 1  
31 Gaffney, Nicole 11 Wachusett 5:49.63 1  
32 Carroll, Alina 10 Ursuline Academy 5:49.94 1  
33 Hauver, Sydney 11 Wachusett 5:52.47 1  
34 Harten, Erin 10 Ursuline Academy 5:52.51 1  
35 Garro-Duplisea, Melina 12 Somerville 6:00.10 1  
36 Reissfelder, Alex 11 Westwood 6:06.29 1  
 
Womens 2 Mile Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McNulty, Abby 11 Bishop Feehan 10:44.38 1  
2 Bryson, Emily 10 North Quincy 11:35.13 1  
3 Roberts, Nicole 11 North Reading 11:35.78 1  
4 Capps, Anna 11 Narragansett Reg 11:37.96 1  
5 Solimine, Jackie 12 Haverhill 11:47.15 1  
6 Cutillo, Jackie 10 Bishop Feehan 11:49.97 1  
7 Cuddeback, Shelby 12 Attleboro 11:50.73 1  
8 Farrell, Kate 12 Windham 11:51.87 1  
9 Wolfe, Maddie 12 Ursuline Academy 11:56.38 1  
10 Svensen, Kate 11 Bishop Feehan 11:56.41 1  
11 Baryluk, Lindsay 11 Ursuline Academy 11:58.02 1  
12 Bryson, Julia 10 North Quincy 12:03.15 1  
13 McKenna, Kara 11 Massapequa 12:06.69 1  
14 Peterson, Megan 12 Walpole 12:13.17 1  
15 Young, Kristen 12 Chelmsford 12:13.56 1  
16 Cavanaugh, MaryKate 11 Hopkinton 12:21.84 1  
17 Hutch, Meghan 12 Coyle & Cassidy 12:24.53 1  
18 Turner, Ally 12 Chelmsford 12:25.30 1  
19 Boyd, Emma 12 Windham 12:30.60 1  
20 Sampson, Erin 12 Wachusett 12:33.36 1  
21 Gallagher, Theresa 10 Bishop Stang 12:36.16 1  
22 Seedorf, Stephanie 10 Massapequa 12:38.48 1  
23 Kiame, Sarah 8 Boston Latin 12:41.92 1  
24 O'Brien, Alannah 10 Boston Latin 12:44.24 1  
25 Gallagher, Alex 12 Massapequa 12:47.46 1  
26 Katulak, Dana 12 Massapequa 13:03.02 1  
27 Doherty, Katie 10 Franklin 13:11.64 1  
28 McQuillan, Devin 10 Massapequa 13:30.02 1  
29 Held, Veronica 11 Massapequa 13:46.73 1  
30 Haberlack, Sarah 11 Massapequa 14:51.00 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dawidczyk, Emily 12 Oxford 08.29 1  
2 Garnick, Betsy 12 Bishop Guertin 08.44 1  
3 Sullivan, Kelsey 11 Marshfield 08.71 1  
4 Isidor, Melissa 12 New Bedford 08.73 1  
5 Honan, Mallory 12 Northeastern Cli 08.94 1  
6 Comeau, Courtney 11 Andover 09.08 1  
7 Lehmann, Sonja 11 Newton North 09.25 1  
8 DiMare, Isabella 10 Notre Dame Acade 09.27 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Garnick, Betsy 12 Bishop Guertin 08.51 1  
2 Dawidczyk, Emily 12 Oxford 08.52 2  
3 Isidor, Melissa 12 New Bedford 08.84 5  
4 Sullivan, Kelsey 11 Marshfield 08.88 2  
5 Comeau, Courtney 11 Andover 08.96 3  
6 Honan, Mallory 12 Northeastern Cli 09.00 3  
7 DiMare, Isabella 10 Notre Dame Acade 09.24 4  
8 Lehmann, Sonja 11 Newton North 09.28 3  
9 Mooar, Nicole 11 Hudson 09.31 1  
10 Messina, Aly 12 Plymouth South 09.34 2  
11 Darsney, Kerstin 11 Triton Regional 09.41 2  
12 McDonough, Molly 12 Barnstable 09.46 4  
13 Costello, Mellyn 12 Canton 09.65 3  
14 Albanese, Kaylin 12 Hopkinton 09.67 5  
15 Adams, Abby 11 Bishop Stang 09.68 1  
16 Owen, Shauna 12 Notre Dame Acade 09.74 1  
17 Epplett, Abby 11 Whitinsville Chr 09.77 5  
18 Yoder, Tereasa 11 Bishop Feehan 09.78 5  
19 Kobelski, Lizzie 9 Andover 09.82 2  
20 Chapman, Hannah 10 Andover 09.82 4  
21 Swainamer, Kaleigh 10 Apponequet Regio 09.84 3  
22 Grace, Cassidy 11 Marlborough 09.86 1  
23 Barros, Jessica 12 New Bedford 09.88 4  
24 Godzinski, Cole 10 North Reading 09.93 3  
25 Josephs, Lily 11 Falmouth 09.94 2  
26 Burgess, Carly 11 Franklin 09.95 4  
27 Doyle, Jessie 10 Hingham 10.00 1  
28 Clark, Alaina 12 Coyle & Cassidy 10.09 2  
29 Corcoran, Shannon 12 Haverhill 10.11 4  
30 Feeney, Rebecca 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 10.20 5  
31 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe 11 Westwood 10.22 5  
32 Roxo, Emily 9 Uxbridge 10.32 2  
33 Criscitiello, Margot 10 Hingham 10.36 3  
34 Chiulli, Elena 10 Westwood 10.43 1  
35 Rodier, Danielle 11 Massapequa 10.63 4  
36 Criscitiello, Kate 10 Hingham 10.74 5  
37 Munson, Emily 12 Massapequa 10.98 1  
38 Vuong, Loan 12 Hudson 11.04 3  
-- Montiero, Patricia 12 Brockton FS 4  
-- DiPietro, Ellen 11 Marshfield DNF 5  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Var Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 DiMare, Reilly,
Kenyon, Owen
  Notre Dame Acade 1:49.18 4  
2 Candelie, Crisciti,
Cundari, Irvin
  Hingham 1:49.64 3  
3 Goldstei, Rocco,
Hall, Morana
  Shrewsbury 1:50.28 4  
4 Cahill, Lopes,
Fitzgera, Jones
  Uxbridge 1:51.14 3  
5 Montiero, Halliday,
Simpson, Clarke
  Brockton 1:51.77 3  
6 Checovic, Auffant,
Sheehy, Shanley
  Winnacunnet 1:52.57 1  
7 Knous, Hanley,
Conley, Rondeau
  Franklin 1:52.57 3  
8 O'Donnel, Whalen,
Higgins, Fraccalo
  Plymouth North 1:53.05 1  
9 Annino, Gamache,
Haut, Kobelski
  Andover 1:53.26 4  
10 Dipietro, Gately,
Pitter, Sullivan
  Marshfield 1:53.64 2  
11 Moore, Pollich,
Strype, Turano
  Massapequa 1:54.26 4  
12 Scharlan, Bruno,
Butler, Mahoney
  Bishop Feehan 1:55.55 2  
13 O'Dea, Ralston,
Jamiel, Feeney
  Dennis-Yarmouth 1:57.06 2  
14 Alley, Berger,
Cunningh, St. Juli
  Wareham 1:57.13 1  
15 Simon, Kaba,
Magre, Berger
  Somerville 1:58.27 2  
16 Blanchar, Thomas,
Connolly, Collins
  Haverhill 1:58.35 2  
17 Chrichto, Costa,
Sweeny, Pesci
  Windham 2:00.09 1  
-- Moran, Falcone,
Lamposan, Bohan
  Massapequa DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Var Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Melisse, Richard,
Messina, Sessler
  Plymouth South 4:19.21 1  
2 Leombrun, Rowley,
Ryan, Yarmalov
  Apponequet Regio 4:22.59 1  
3 Puccia, Pustis,
Bortolus, Van Antw
  Andover 4:22.93 2  
4 Bamford, Powell,
Gordon, Desir
  Randolph 4:22.98 2  
5 Labriola, Gooley,
Monaghan, Allen
  Hopkinton 4:27.90 2  
6 Tilley, Lewis,
Donabedi, Farrell
  Windham 4:28.28 1  
7 Egan, Strype,
Brown, Curtis
  Massapequa 4:31.25 2  
8 Grimaldo, Bombard,
Condry, Caiazzi
  Marlborough 4:35.06 1  
-- McCabe, Burke,
Garnick, Beaulieu
  Bishop Guertin DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Var Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chartier, Capps,
Capps, Webb
  Narragansett Reg 9:46.48 1  
2 McNulty, Harum,
Hannon, Santoro
  Bishop Feehan 9:56.54 1  
3 Donovan, Van Antw,
Aruri, Rothmann
  Andover 10:05.10 1  
4 Lodge, Holmes,
Monks, Allen
  Hopkinton 10:05.76 1  
5 Colfer, Shepard,
Chapman, Shepard
  Dracut 10:08.55 1  
6 Power, McCoy,
Pelletie, Schwechh
  Winnacunnet 10:10.10 1  
7 Gorton, Gordon,
Borofski, Borofski
  Plymouth North 10:22.60 1  
8 Condon, Nicoll,
Dalton, Spitler
  Marshfield 10:26.37 1  
9 Hagen, Knous,
Rebello, Ross
  Franklin 10:28.85 1  
10 Gobi, Jagelsky,
Sands, Sampson
  Wachusett 10:35.59 1  
11 Seedorf, Katulak,
Ringle, Goldman
  Massapequa 10:49.51 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Michaela 11 Newton North 39-04.25(12.00m) 1  
2 Murray, Emily 11 North Reading 38-10.25(11.84m) 1  
3 Silva, Sabrina 12 Ralph C Mahar Re 38-07.25(11.77m) 1  
4 Kobelski, Cassandra 12 Andover 37-07.50(11.47m) 1  
5 Manning, Lindsay 12 Hopkinton 35-00.25(10.67m) 1  
6 Shea, Kelsey 12 Shrewsbury 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
7 Chao, Corina 11 Winnacunnet 32-10.25(10.01m) 1  
8 Farrell, Gaelin 11 Narragansett Reg 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
9 Carson, Sam 11 Lowell 32-00.75(9.77m) 1  
10 MacRae, Ryan 12 Andover 31-11.75(9.75m) 1  
11 Torres, Lisa 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 31-08.50(9.66m) 1  
12 Ward, Angela 11 Newton North 31-08.25(9.66m) 1  
13 Chirco, Jackie 12 Hopkinton 30-11.75(9.44m) 1  
14 Amador, Jailenne 11 Lawrence 30-09.50(9.39m) 1  
15 Gabrielson, Britta 10 Winnacunnet 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
16 Braz, Maddie 12 Plymouth South 29-11.75(9.14m) 1  
17 Whatley, Alexis 10 Dennis-Yarmouth 29-08.50(9.06m) 1  
18 Shattuck, Melissa 12 Andover 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
19 Tevnan, Elizabeth 11 Notre Dame Acade 29-03.25(8.92m) 1  
20 Berrioz, Aneisha 12 Lawrence 29-00.50(8.85m) 1  
21 Porr, Meghan 12 Massapequa 28-10.75(8.81m) 1  
22 Lomonaco, Sabrina 10 Franklin 28-07.75(8.73m) 1  
23 Schena, Nicole 11 Andover 28-02.50(8.60m) 1  
24 Mistretta, Sophia 10 Massapequa 26-06.25(8.08m) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tevnan, Elizabeth 11 Notre Dame Acade 37-03.50(11.37m) 1  
2 Lepley, Margaret 12 Bishop Fenwick 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
3 Claveau, Carolyn 12 Bishop Fenwick 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
4 Porr, Meghan 12 Massapequa 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DiPietro, Ellen 11 Marshfield 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
2 Cahill, Emily 12 Uxbridge 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
3 Coker, Hadlee 12 Falmouth 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
4 Darsney, Kerstin 11 Triton Regional 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
5 Morrison, Rachel 11 Westwood 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
6 Dillon, Kelly 12 Shrewsbury 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
12 Ryan, Taylor 11 Apponequet Regio 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
12 Sessler, Holly 11 Plymouth South 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
14 Worral, Jessica 10 Ursuline Academy 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
14 Langlois, Michelle 11 Bishop Guertin 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
7 Taylor, Abigail 12 Andover 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
7 Josephs, Lily 11 Falmouth 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
7 Checovich, Emma 11 Winnacunnet 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
7 Yoder, Tereasa 11 Bishop Feehan 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
7 Swainamer, Kaleigh 10 Apponequet Regio 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
-- Fitzgibbon, Phoebe 11 Westwood NH(--) 1  
-- Mitchell, Elise 12 Triton Regional NH(--) 1  
-- Nichols, Carolyn 11 Bishop Guertin NH(--) 1  
-- Kiczuk, Rachel 10 Bishop Guertin NH(--) 1  
-- Daggett, Courtney 10 Attleboro NH(--) 1  
-- Clausen, Caitlyn 12 Bishop Feehan NH(--) 1  
-- Knous, Bailey 9 Franklin NH(--) 1  
-- Ducey, Emily 9 Hudson NH(--) 1  
-- Annand, Emily 12 Bishop Guertin NH(--) 1  
-- Farnan, Lauren 9 Franklin NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Var Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Checovich, Emma 11 Winnacunnet 17-01.25(5.21m) nwi 1  
2 Honan, Mallory 12 Northeastern Cli 17-00.75(5.20m) nwi 1  
3 Garnick, Betsy 12 Bishop Guertin 16-08.25(5.09m) nwi 1  
4 Sullivan, Kelsey 11 Marshfield 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
5 Montiero, Patricia 12 Brockton 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
6 Ralston, Kayla 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
7 Criscitiello, Kate 10 Hingham 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
8 scott, jessica 11 Hopkinton 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
9 Isidor, Melissa 12 New Bedford 15-09.75(4.82m) nwi 1  
10 Dawidczyk, Emily 12 Oxford 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1  
11 Skillin, Sarah 12 Durfee 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
12 Epplett, Abby 11 Whitinsville Chr 15-04.25(4.68m) nwi 1  
13 Moore, Amanda 12 Massapequa 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
14 Leombruno, Emma 11 Apponequet Regio 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
15 Chapman, Hannah 10 Andover 15-01.75(4.62m) nwi 1  
16 Haut, Catherine 11 Andover 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
17 Pollich, Lena 12 Massapequa 15-00.75(4.59m) nwi 1  
18 Josephs, Lily 11 Falmouth 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
19 Hordon, Riley 12 Winnacunnet 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
19 Webb, Krista 12 Narragansett Reg 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
21 Piccolo, Amy 10 Ursuline Academy 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
21 Shugrue, Skyler 12 St Peter-Marian 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
23 Yarmalovicz, Megan 12 Apponequet Regio 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
24 Messina, Aly 12 Plymouth South 14-08.75(4.49m) nwi 1  
25 Degrazia, Danielle 12 Bishop Stang 14-07.25(4.45m) nwi 1  
26 Belt, Lucy 11 Seekonk 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
27 Owen, Shauna 12 Notre Dame Acade 14-03.75(4.36m) nwi 1  
28 Comeau, Courtney 11 Andover 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
29 Costello, Mellyn 12 Canton 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
30 Turano, Julie 10 Massapequa 13-11.75(4.26m) nwi 1  
31 Monaghan, Allison 12 Hopkinton 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
32 Adams, Abby 11 Bishop Stang 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
33 Harmon, Maddie 11 Bishop Feehan 13-02.25(4.02m) nwi 1  
34 Kobelski, Lizzie 9 Andover 12-04.75(3.78m) nwi 1  
-- St. Julien, Madison 10 Wareham ND(--) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version