RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Kentucky Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Jan 13 2013, 01:30 AM | 48508 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Kentucky Invitational
Kentucky Invitational
Jan 11, 2013 to Jan 12, 2013
Lexington, KY, US
Timing/Results by: All Trax Timing - Lexington - KY - Timing Com
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Akwu, Noah 12 Middle Tennessee 06.74 nwi 2  
2 James, Jamol   Tennessee 06.75 nwi 2  
3 Hardnick, Arnez   Tennessee 06.89 nwi 2  
4 Nelvis, Jarael 12 Tennessee 06.92 nwi 2  
5 Dorsett, Phillip 9 Miami (FL) 06.93 nwi 2  
6 Juin, Reginald   Tennessee 07.01 nwi 1  
7 Keys, Antoine 9 Louisville 07.07 nwi 1  
8 Mitchell, Daniel 9 Middle Tennessee 07.15 nwi 1  
9 Calhoun, Drayton 11 Middle Tennessee 07.17 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 James, Jamol   Tennessee 06.75 nwi 1  
2 Nelvis, Jarael 12 Tennessee 06.82 nwi 1  
3 Akwu, Noah 12 Middle Tennessee 06.85 nwi 1  
4 Hardnick, Arnez   Tennessee 06.88 nwi 2  
5 Dorsett, Phillip 9 Miami (FL) 06.92 nwi 2  
6 Juin, Reginald   Tennessee 07.05 nwi 2  
7 Calhoun, Drayton 11 Middle Tennessee 07.09 nwi 1  
8 Keys, Antoine 9 Louisville 07.11 nwi 2  
10 Hobbs, Marcellus 12 Louisville 07.16 nwi 3  
9 Mitchell, Daniel 9 Middle Tennessee 07.16 nwi 2  
11 Henry, Gabriel 10 Kentucky 07.22 nwi 3  
12 Allen, Rahsaan 9 Kentucky State 07.23 nwi 3  
13 Forde, Tyrell 10 Memphis 07.31 nwi 4  
14 Boyd, Terence 10 Kentucky 07.34 nwi 4  
15 Prewitt, David 9 Eastern Kentucky 07.54 nwi 4  
-- Smith, Carlos 9 Kentucky State FS nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Akwu, Noah 12 Middle Tennessee 20.91 nwi 1  
2 Hardnick, Arnez   Tennessee 21.54 nwi 1  
3 Nelvis, Jarael 12 Tennessee 21.55 nwi 1  
4 Tucker, Varick   Unattached 22.04 nwi 3  
5 Juin, Reginald   Tennessee 22.05 nwi 2  
6 Mason, Ben 12 Kentucky 22.21 nwi 2  
7 Hobbs, Marcellus 12 Louisville 22.54 nwi 4  
8 Messick, James 11 Middle Tennessee 22.55 nwi 4  
9 Williams, Damar 11 Bellarmine 22.60 nwi 4  
10 Keys, Antoine 9 Louisville 22.69 nwi 4  
11 Bagley, Brandon 11 Kentucky 23.01 nwi 3  
12 Marcum, William 12 Eastern Kentucky 23.01 nwi 2  
13 Bradshaw, Darryl 11 Kentucky 23.06 nwi 3  
14 Boyd, Terence 10 Kentucky 23.22 nwi 4  
15 Henry, Gabriel 10 Kentucky 23.25 nwi 2  
16 Allen, Rahsaan 9 Kentucky State 23.50 nwi 3  
17 Shepherd, Dezmond 9 Kentucky State 23.88 nwi 1  
18 Collier, Avery 9 Eastern Kentucky 23.96 nwi 1  
19 Calhoun, Drayton 11 Middle Tennessee 24.72 nwi 2  
-- Norris, Dominique 10 Eastern Kentucky SCR nwi 2  
-- Jackson, John 10 Kentucky State SCR nwi 2  
-- Gardner, Ethan 11 Regina SCR nwi 2  
-- Brown, Daniel 11 Eastern Kentucky SCR nwi 2  
-- Bacchus, Kendall 11 Middle Tennessee SCR nwi 2  
-- Thompson, Michael 9 Louisville SCR nwi 2  
-- Ellison, Rycine 10 Middle Tennessee SCR nwi 2  
-- Crews, Adam 9 Kentucky State SCR nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tucker, Varick   Unattached 47.62 1  
2 Kushimo, Kadeem 10 Kentucky 47.85 1  
3 Hamilton, Andre 11 Middle Tennessee 48.19 2  
4 Wolliston, Anthony 10 Miami (FL) 49.10 2  
5 Williams, Brandon 11 Memphis 49.40 3  
6 Williams, Michael 12 Tennessee 49.43 2  
7 Messick, James 11 Middle Tennessee 49.57 3  
8 Shelton, Demetrius 10 Middle Tennessee 49.87 4  
9 Klosterman, Sean 12 Bellarmine 49.94 3  
10 McKinney, Nathan 11 Bellarmine 50.83 5  
11 Maat, Ojike 12 Memphis 51.02 5  
12 Marcum, William 12 Eastern Kentucky 51.07 2  
13 Ryan, Joseph 9 Miami (FL) 51.16 1  
14 Crews, Adam 9 Kentucky State 51.85 3  
15 Johnson, Davin 10 Miami (FL) 51.90 5  
16 Nygren, Garrett 11 Miami (FL) 52.15 4  
17 Mems, Quintin 10 Kentucky State 53.27 4  
18 Norris, Dominique 10 Eastern Kentucky 53.73 4  
19 Gaddie, Jack 9 Eastern Kentucky 57.97 3  
-- O'Brian, Turner 10 Eastern Kentucky DNF 5  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hicks, Kevin   Unattached 1:50.44 1  
2 Sterling, Drake   Indiana Inva 1:50.71 1  
3 Dixon, Breon 11 Tennessee 1:53.98 1  
4 Lang, Adam   Indiana Inva 1:54.05 1  
5 Stewart, Andrew 10 Louisville 1:56.02 1  
6 Fayne, Godfrey 9 Memphis 1:56.85 1  
7 Bowman, Asa 10 Middle Tennessee 1:57.04 1  
8 Haywood, Lyle 12 Middle Tennessee 1:57.34 1  
9 Carter, Antonio 12 Tennessee 1:57.36 1  
10 Dourado, Douglas 10 Miami (FL) 1:58.25 1  
11 Findlater, Jared 12 Bellarmine 1:58.36 1  
12 Scott, Trent 11 Memphis 1:58.89 1  
13 Scales, Demarco 10 Middle Tennessee 1:59.68 1  
14 Jones, Jamarious 10 Middle Tennessee 1:59.84 1  
15 Eason, Anthony 12 Eastern Kentucky 2:00.09 1  
16 Rice, Jeremy 9 Memphis 2:00.73 1  
17 Franklin, Joe 12 Tennessee 2:00.75 1  
18 Pinkston, Justin 11 Memphis 2:02.16 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nijhuis, Thijs 10 Eastern Kentucky 4:11.90 1  
2 Stewart, Andrew 10 Louisville 4:12.84 1  
3 Sandlin, Robert 11 Bellarmine 4:13.18 1  
4 Meddles, Wade 11 Eastern Kentucky 4:13.83 1  
5 VanDerMosten, Sean 10 Eastern Kentucky 4:14.37 1  
6 Whitelaw, Austin 10 Tennessee 4:14.39 1  
7 Simatei, Robinson 10 Middle Tennessee 4:16.35 1  
8 Dickie, Jeremy 10 Tennessee 4:19.07 1  
9 Tobin, Daniel 11 Tennessee 4:20.23 1  
10 Wolf, Julien 10 Memphis 4:20.63 1  
11 Ronnoh, Adams 11 Eastern Kentucky 4:20.81 1  
12 McCandless, Alex 11 Tennessee 4:20.99 1  
13 Ketter, Daniel 9 Middle Tennessee 4:23.62 1  
14 Pezzulo, Sean 11 Miami (FL) 4:26.31 1  
15 Eaton, Ryan 11 Unattached 4:27.52 1  
16 Dotterweich, Nate 12 Bellarmine 4:30.09 1  
17 Davis, Keith 11 Middle Tennessee 4:30.17 1  
18 Joyner, Keanan 10 Memphis 4:32.91 1  
19 Galasso, Aidan 11 Memphis 4:32.96 1  
20 Kaiser, Nick 12 Tennessee 4:33.82 1  
21 Beckett, Bishop 12 Marshall 4:34.59 1  
22 Broussard, Kieren 10 Kentucky State 4:44.08 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kibichiy, Edwin 9 Louisville 8:17.54 1  
2 Okwera, Peter 10 Tennessee 8:18.48 1  
3 Kibet, Ernest 9 Louisville 8:24.27 1  
4 Taersboel, Mads 9 Eastern Kentucky 8:24.57 1  
5 Knapp, Andrew   Unattached 8:30.27 1  
6 Lovelace, Luke 12 Louisville 8:30.65 1  
7 Taiget, Silas 10 Middle Tennessee 8:32.44 1  
8 Derlath, Stephen   Tennessee 8:32.96 1  
9 Chaney, Jordan 11 Tennessee 8:35.57 1  
10 Byrne, Tyler 11 Louisville 8:36.40 1  
11 Kaczka, Gregory 12 Miami (FL) 8:37.28 1  
12 Caldwell, David 12 Unattached 8:38.05 1  
13 Fontaine, Luke 11 Miami (FL) 8:39.23 1  
14 Maglasang, James 11 Memphis 8:40.38 1  
15 Walter, Kyle 9 Tennessee 8:41.09 1  
16 Kipkoech, Japhet 9 Louisville 8:44.15 1  
17 Dixon, Alden 9 Middle Tennessee 8:49.44 1  
18 Turner, Ben 9 Eastern Kentucky 8:54.31 1  
19 Bodary, Chris 12 Tennessee 8:56.28 1  
20 Merook, Adam 10 Unattached 8:56.70 1  
21 Kimuli, Musa 12 Eastern Kentucky 8:58.21 1  
22 Austin, Carter 10 Memphis 8:58.28 1  
23 Pezzulo, Sean 11 Miami (FL) 8:59.89 1  
24 Bowen, Caleb 10 Unattached 9:03.43 1  
25 Burton, Kyle 10 Eastern Kentucky 9:05.84 1  
26 Tankersley, Stephen 9 Memphis 9:15.94 1  
27 Keys, Brandon 9 Memphis 9:26.53 1  
28 Dillow, Austin 9 Kentucky State 10:05.45 1  
-- Leysen, Erwin 11 Eastern Kentucky DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bradshaw, Darryl 11 Kentucky 08.07 2  
2 Benson, Terry 12 Tennessee 08.17 2  
3 Cook, Christian 10 Miami (FL) 08.18 2  
4 Forde, Tyrell 10 Memphis 08.19 1  
5 Bagley, Brandon 11 Kentucky 08.24 2  
6 Hanssler, Luis 9 Memphis 08.45 1  
7 Lillard, Bryson 10 Middle Tennessee 08.58 1  
8 Spalding, Cory 12 Kentucky State 08.66 1  
-- Arsenault, Calvin 10 Louisville DNF 2  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Arsenault, Calvin 10 Louisville 08.06 1  
2 Bradshaw, Darryl 11 Kentucky 08.08 1  
3 Benson, Terry 12 Tennessee 08.10 1  
4 Cook, Christian 10 Miami (FL) 08.11 1  
5 Bagley, Brandon 11 Kentucky 08.29 1  
6 Forde, Tyrell 10 Memphis 08.31 2  
7 Lillard, Bryson 10 Middle Tennessee 08.40 2  
8 Hanssler, Luis 9 Memphis 08.50 2  
9 Spalding, Cory 12 Kentucky State 08.58 2  
10 Klaschka, Marc 9 Memphis 08.88 2  
11 Kolb, Ben 11 Bellarmine 08.91 3  
12 Cadet, Junior 11 Middle Tennessee 08.92 1  
13 Norris, Dominique 10 Eastern Kentucky 09.20 3  
14 Collier, Avery 9 Eastern Kentucky 09.22 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Benson, Carter,
Dixon, Williams
  Tennessee 3:15.99 1  
2 Maat, Hanssler,
Fayne, Williams
  Memphis 3:18.22 1  
3 Dorsett, El-Sabaw,
Cook, Wollisto
  Miami (FL) 3:19.75 1  
4 Findlate, Williams,
McKinney, Klosterm
  Bellarmine 3:20.31 1  
5 Ryan, Dourado,
Johnson, Nygren
  Miami (FL) 3:28.75 2  
6 Scott, Pinkston,
Jones, Rice
  Memphis 3:30.61 2  
-- Shelton, Bowman,
Hamilton, Akwu
  Middle Tennessee DNF 1  
-- Haywood, Simatei,
Ketter, Cadet
  Middle Tennessee SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Middle Tennessee SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Tennessee SCR 1  
-- O'Brian, Norris,
Eason, Gaddie
  Eastern Kentucky SCR 1  
-- Broussar, Jackson,
Allen, Crews
  Kentucky State SCR 1  
-- Mems, Smith,
Swanson, Shepherd
  Kentucky State SCR 1  
-- Keys, Hobbs,
Arsenaul, Motill
  Louisville SCR 1  
-- Ronnoh, Leysen,
Vandermo, Turner
  Eastern Kentucky SCR 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kaiser, Carter,
Dickie, Whitelaw
  Tennessee 10:07.97 1  
2 Walter, Franklin,
Dixon, Tobin
  Tennessee 10:08.81 1  
3 Fiege, Fayne,
Joyner, Maglasan
  Memphis 10:09.64 1  
4 Wilson, Mason,
Keane, Wildenma
  Kentucky 10:10.58 1  
5 Bonfield, Kushimo,
Neal, Brown
  Kentucky 10:13.71 1  
6 Wolf, Rice,
Pinkston, Carter
  Memphis 10:16.04 1  
7 Simatei, Bowman,
Ketter, Dixon
  Middle Tennessee 10:19.11 1  
8 Kahleife, Ratliff,
Hillenbr, Phillips
  Kentucky 10:22.30 1  
9 Broussar, Mems,
David-Ja, Dillow
  Kentucky State 11:15.03 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Szypka, Brad 10 Kentucky 18.36m(60'2.75) 1  
2 Simmons, Isaish 9 Miami (FL) 17.87m(58'7.5) 1  
3 Kent, Isiah 11 Kentucky 17.59m(57'8.5) 1  
4 Bailey, Tavis 10 Tennessee 17.41m(57'1.25) 1  
5 Wade, Steve 9 Louisville 16.85m(55'3.25) 1  
6 Schaly, Yannik 9 Memphis 16.59m(54'5) 1  
7 Bombaugh, Sam 11 Louisville 15.85m(52'0) 1  
8 Miller, Andrew 12 Memphis 15.68m(51'5.25) 1  
9 Evans, Andrew 11 Kentucky 15.58m(51'1.25) 1  
10 Vivace, Brad 10 Louisville 15.26m(50'0.75) 1  
10 Sipe, Matt 10 Memphis 15.26m(50'0.75) 1  
12 Bowling, Isaac 10 Louisville 14.94m(49'0) 1  
13 Newton, Langston 9 Kentucky 14.85m(48'8.5) 1  
14 Neu, Conner 9 Kentucky 14.10m(46'3) 1  
15 Dykstra, Raymond 9 Kentucky 12.35m(40'6) 1  
16 Jackson, vincent 11 Kentucky State 10.23m(33'6.75) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Cameron 9 Tennessee 18.81m(61'8.5) 1  
2 Bombaugh, Sam 11 Louisville 18.63m(61'1.25) 1  
3 Miller, Andrew 12 Memphis 17.94m(58'10.25) 1  
4 Thomas, Drew   Tennessee 17.47m(57'3.75) 1  
5 Szypka, Brad 10 Kentucky 17.23m(56'6.25) 1  
6 Neu, Conner 9 Kentucky 17.20m(56'5) 1  
7 Vivace, Brad 10 Louisville 16.67m(54'8.25) 1  
8 Evans, Andrew 11 Kentucky 16.65m(54'7.5) 1  
9 McAdoo, Deon   Tennessee 16.50m(54'1.5) 1  
10 Hubber, William 10 Memphis 16.13m(52'11) 1  
11 Bailey, Tavis 10 Tennessee 15.90m(52'1.75) 1  
12 Lenz, Sebastian 9 Louisville 15.78m(51'9.25) 1  
13 Westrich, Nils 9 Louisville 15.08m(49'5.5) 1  
14 Sipe, Matt 10 Memphis 14.82m(48'7.25) 1  
15 Frost, Carson 10 Tennessee 14.23m(46'8) 1  
-- Horton, Terry 10 Kentucky State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lynwood, Darius 11 Memphis 2.08m(6'9.75) 1  
2 Smith, Chrisjaan 9 Louisville 2.08m(6'9.75) 1  
3 Jacob, Innocent 10 Miami (FL) 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
4 Kendall, Tanner 10 Eastern Kentucky 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
5 Ratliff, Ryan 10 Kentucky 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
6 Hill, Zach 10 Eastern Kentucky 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
6 Spalding, Cory 12 Kentucky State 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
8 McClardy, Derek 11 Tennessee 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
12 O'Brian, Turner 10 Eastern Kentucky 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
9 Golden, Cordairo 11 Middle Tennessee 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
9 Marsh, William 9 Kentucky State 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
9 Thompson, Michael 9 Louisville 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
-- Kolb, Ben 11 Bellarmine NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morse, Mikese 12 M.M.M. 7.41m(24'3.5) nwi 1  
2 Boyd, Terence 10 Kentucky 7.13m(23'4.5) nwi 1  
3 Hanssler, Luis 9 Memphis 7.08m(23'2.5) nwi 1  
4 Klaschka, Marc 9 Memphis 7.05m(23'1.5) nwi 1  
5 Golden, Cordairo 11 Middle Tennessee 7.05m(23'1.5) nwi 1  
6 Richardson, Timonthy 9 Miami (FL) 7.02m(23'0.25) nwi 1  
7 Cadet, Junior 11 Middle Tennessee 7.00m(22'11.5) nwi 1  
8 Friday, John-Patrick 9 Miami (FL) 6.99m(22'11) nwi 1  
9 White, Jaleen 11 Memphis 6.61m(21'8) nwi 1  
10 Jones, Nigel 9 Middle Tennessee 6.40m(20'11.75) nwi 1  
11 Prewitt, David 9 Eastern Kentucky 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 1  
12 Jackson, John 10 Kentucky State 5.80m(19'0.25) nwi 1  
13 Crenshaw, Austin 11 Memphis 4.46m(14'7.5) nwi 1  
-- Jacob, Innocent 10 Miami (FL) FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Rory, Kameron 11 Middle Tennessee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ziegler, Manuel 10 Memphis 15.48m(50'9.25) nwi 1  
2 Golden, Cordairo 11 Middle Tennessee 15.09m(49'6) nwi 1  
3 Friday, John-Patrick 9 Miami (FL) 14.87m(48'9.25) nwi 1  
4 Richardson, Timonthy 9 Miami (FL) 14.06m(46'1.5) nwi 1  
5 Rory, Kameron 11 Middle Tennessee 13.71m(44'11.75) nwi 1  
6 O'Brian, Turner 10 Eastern Kentucky 13.65m(44'9.25) nwi 1  
7 Jones, Nigel 9 Middle Tennessee 13.36m(43'9.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blakenship, Jake 9 Tennessee 5.40m(17'8.5) 1  
2 Rasnick, Robert 6 Unattached 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
2 Heuser, Chip 12 Fuzion Athletics 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
3 Seaman, Michael   Tim Mack PV 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
5 Pujats, Pauls 10 Memphis 5.10m(16'8.75) 1  
6 Brannon, Chase 12 Tennessee 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
7 McClurg, Jeff   Unattached 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
10 Maira, Michael   Tennessee 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
8 Porter, Tyler 11 Unattached 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
9 Crenshaw, Austin 11 Memphis 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
11 Sebastian, Jacob 11 Louisville 4.60m(15'1) 1  
12 Huzyak, Paul   Unattached 4.60m(15'1) 1  
13 Jackson, Kevin 11 Louisville 4.60m(15'1) 1  
-- Jones, Tim 10 Memphis NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Freeman, Octavious 10 Central Florida 07.24 nwi 2  
2 Booker, Dominique 11 Central Florida 07.36 nwi 2  
3 Peterson, Christal 10 Central Florida 07.45 nwi 2  
4 McClure, Alyssa 10 Miami (FL) 07.49 nwi 2  
5 Bowen, Lutisha 12 Central Florida 07.55 nwi 1  
6 Faulknor, Alexis 9 Central Florida 07.58 nwi 1  
7 Phillips, Morganne 9 Kentucky 07.60 nwi 1  
8 Brown, Felicia 9 Tennessee 07.66 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Freeman, Octavious 10 Central Florida 07.20 nwi 1  
2 Scott, Aurieyall 11 Central Florida 07.23 nwi 1  
3 Booker, Dominique 11 Central Florida 07.34 nwi 1  
4 McClure, Alyssa 10 Miami (FL) 07.40 nwi 2  
5 Peterson, Christal 10 Central Florida 07.48 nwi 2  
6 Bowen, Lutisha 12 Central Florida 07.54 nwi 2  
7 Faulknor, Alexis 9 Central Florida 07.57 nwi 1  
8 Phillips, Morganne 9 Kentucky 07.59 nwi 1  
9 Brown, Felicia 9 Tennessee 07.60 nwi 3  
10 Jackson, Kia 12 Tennessee 07.65 nwi 2  
11 Octave , Martinique 12 Tennessee 07.68 nwi 3  
12 Leland, Amanda 12 Central Florida 07.68 nwi 2  
13 Clayton, Jen 11 Central Florida 07.68 nwi 6  
14 Pipkin, Tamyah 10 Kentucky 07.71 nwi 2  
15 Jiles, Jokira 10 Miami (FL) 07.75 nwi 3  
16 Nunn, Julie 11 Kentucky 07.76 nwi 4  
17 Funderburk, Kala 10 Memphis 07.81 nwi 5  
18 Abrams, Jasmine 9 Middle Tennessee 07.81 nwi 1  
19 Yarnell, Emily 9 Tennessee 07.82 nwi 4  
20 Byrd-West, DaQuanya 10 Memphis 07.85 nwi 4  
21 Molton, Shyra 9 Marshall 07.85 nwi 3  
22 Walker, Crystal 12 Marshall 07.87 nwi 4  
23 Daphness, Sheniece 10 Middle Tennessee 07.94 nwi 3  
24 O'Bannon, Kaysee 9 Bellarmine 08.05 nwi 5  
25 Johnson, Shanice 9 Marshall 08.06 nwi 4  
26 Walker, Nitaya 9 Louisville 08.06 nwi 5  
27 Jeter, Jazzmin 12 Eastern Kentucky 08.07 nwi 6  
28 Florence, Rashelle 11 Eastern Kentucky 08.09 nwi 6  
29 Houston, Elyse 12 Miami (FL) 08.13 nwi 5  
30 Gaither, Andrea 10 Marshall 08.18 nwi 5  
31 Szarabajko, Alexandra 11 Eastern Kentucky 08.31 nwi 7  
32 Smith, Bronte 10 Memphis 08.34 nwi 7  
33 Cox, Hannah 9 Louisville 08.44 nwi 7  
34 Palm, Jade 9 Kentucky State 08.61 nwi 6  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Aurieyall 11 Central Florida 23.47 nwi 1  
2 Freeman, Octavious 10 Central Florida 23.79 nwi 1  
3 Booker, Dominique 11 Central Florida 23.96 nwi 2  
4 Peterson, Christal 10 Central Florida 24.27 nwi 2  
5 Faulknor, Alexis 9 Central Florida 24.51 nwi 2  
6 Funderburk, Kala 10 Memphis 24.61 nwi 3  
7 Moore, Erica   Nike 24.89 nwi 6  
8 Nunn, Julie 11 Kentucky 24.90 nwi 6  
9 Octave , Martinique 12 Tennessee 24.91 nwi 1  
10 Pipkin, Tamyah 10 Kentucky 25.06 nwi 4  
11 Robinson, Shiara 12 Kentucky 25.18 nwi 6  
12 Washington, Faith 9 Vanderbilt 25.19 nwi 6  
13 Parker, Kayla 11 Kentucky 25.28 nwi 5  
14 Jackson, Kia 12 Tennessee 25.43 nwi 3  
15 Whaley, Angelica 10 Kentucky 25.43 nwi 1  
16 Leland, Amanda 12 Central Florida 25.45 nwi 3  
17 Yarnell, Emily 9 Tennessee 25.46 nwi 5  
18 Carpenter, Skyler 9 Vanderbilt 25.62 nwi 7  
19 Molton, Shyra 9 Marshall 25.62 nwi 5  
20 Byrd-West, DaQuanya 10 Memphis 25.67 nwi 4  
21 Daphness, Sheniece 10 Middle Tennessee 25.85 nwi 4  
22 Johnson, Shanice 9 Marshall 25.93 nwi 3  
23 Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha 9 Central Florida 25.94 nwi 1  
24 O'Bannon, Kaysee 9 Bellarmine 26.00 nwi 7  
25 McDougald, Kasha 12 Tennessee 26.23 nwi 2  
26 Jones, Quaniqua 12 Memphis 26.37 nwi 3  
27 Walker, Nitaya 9 Louisville 26.38 nwi 7  
28 Brown, Chelsea 12 Louisville 26.42 nwi 7  
29 Norris, Randi 10 Louisville 26.52 nwi 5  
30 Florence, Rashelle 11 Eastern Kentucky 26.54 nwi 2  
31 Njoku, Moriah 10 Marshall 26.55 nwi 6  
32 Jouett, Tatiana 9 Louisville 26.96 nwi 5  
33 Jackson, Gabrielle 12 Louisville 26.98 nwi 7  
34 Heilman, Christina 9 Kentucky 27.23 nwi 3  
35 White, Dejanee 11 Kentucky State 27.68 nwi 4  
-- Forbes, Bianca 12 Eastern Kentucky SCR nwi 4  
-- Jones, Tiffany 11 Kentucky State SCR nwi 4  
-- Montcalm, Noelle   Windsor Alumni SCR nwi 4  
-- Sassine, Nicole   Windsor Alumni SCR nwi 4  
-- Phillips, Morganne 9 Kentucky SCR nwi 4  
-- Hamilton, Ginasia 9 Middle Tennessee SCR nwi 4  
-- Rahn, Xenia 10 Memphis SCR nwi 4  
-- Blair, Bianca   Tennessee SCR nwi 4  
-- Wilson, Christal 10 Middle Tennessee SCR nwi 4  
-- Dawkins, Alanna 10 Marshall SCR nwi 4  
-- Yapchung, Tashuana 9 Eastern Kentucky SCR nwi 4  
-- Haynes, Kearra 10 Marshall SCR nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Erica   Nike 54.03 1  
2 Charles, Afia 11 Central Florida 54.98 1  
3 Williamson, Maya 10 Memphis 56.23 3  
4 Brown, Felicia 9 Tennessee 56.23 1  
5 Cordell, Taneisha 10 Miami (FL) 56.70 3  
6 Logan, Ne'Ausha 11 Central Florida 56.87 5  
7 Wright, Shannon 10 Miami (FL) 57.10 2  
8 Neal, Keyona 12 Memphis 57.22 2  
9 Jean-Claude, Sandy 10 Central Florida 57.76 3  
10 Johnson, Ty-Vonna 12 Tennessee 57.88 6  
11 Honeycutt, Charity 12 Tennessee 57.99 6  
12 Winston, Erica 11 Central Florida 58.63 4  
13 Hamilton, Ginasia 9 Middle Tennessee 59.13 5  
14 Jones, Meghan 11 Bellarmine 59.24 1  
15 Dyer, Loren 10 Marshall 59.34 4  
16 Williams, Jeannuel 9 Memphis 59.64 6  
17 Florence, Rashelle 11 Eastern Kentucky 59.80 4  
18 Jones, Tiffany 11 Kentucky State 59.88 4  
19 Goodwin, Tori 9 Bellarmine 59.93 6  
20 Cannon, Jennifer 9 Vanderbilt 1:00.13 5  
21 Roark, Madison 11 Bellarmine 1:00.27 2  
22 Jules, Vanessa 12 Marshall 1:00.78 5  
23 Gleaves, Janetra 10 Vanderbilt 1:01.00 2  
24 Nesbitt, Jasmine 10 Middle Tennessee 1:09.32 1  
25 Frommeyer, Amy 10 Eastern Kentucky 1:16.09 5  
-- King, Jasmyne 10 Miami (FL) DNF 3  
-- Mahendra, Shiyana 11 Eastern Kentucky DNF 3  
-- Montcalm, Noelle   Windsor Alumni SCR 3  
-- Scott, Aurieyall 11 Central Florida SCR 3  
-- Tyson, Keilah 10 Kentucky SCR 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snapp, Nijgia 11 Tennessee 2:09.68 1  
2 Tate, Alaine 11 Miami (FL) 2:10.60 1  
3 Ruff, Kianna 10 Tennessee 2:11.19 1  
4 Panisse, Alexis 9 Tennessee 2:11.46 1  
5 Barron, Sara 9 Vanderbilt 2:12.69 1  
6 Mason, Monica 11 Memphis 2:15.08 1  
7 Diaz, Jordan 11 Louisville 2:16.33 1  
8 Molodynia, Michelle 10 Louisville 2:16.72 1  
9 Cramsey, Kelsey 9 Louisville 2:17.18 1  
10 Taylor, Nandia 11 Memphis 2:17.28 1  
11 Delaney, Katherine 9 Vanderbilt 2:18.96 1  
12 Islam, Rachel 11 Middle Tennessee 2:18.99 1  
13 Johnston, Jennifer 11 Memphis 2:19.67 1  
14 Rutherford, Shannon 10 Eastern Kentucky 2:20.63 1  
15 Roberts, Savannah 9 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.98 1  
16 Kriha, Taylor 9 Memphis 2:23.91 1  
17 Rose, Ebony 9 Central Florida 2:24.11 1  
18 Frigo, Maria 11 Louisville 2:25.27 1  
19 Hampton, Tressanique 12 Middle Tennessee 2:25.47 1  
20 Brown, Denita 11 Kentucky State 2:31.52 1  
21 Morgan, Michaele 9 Marshall 2:37.53 1  
22 Lewis, Whitney 10 Marshall 2:44.88 1  
23 Hutchinson, Amber 11 Kentucky State 2:48.81 1  
-- Wesstrom, Erica 10 Eastern Kentucky DNF 1  
-- Pauls, Caroline 9 Central Florida SCR 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Macumber, Cally 11 Kentucky 4:42.34 1  
2 Wright, Phoebe   Unattached 4:45.94 1  
3 Price, Chanelle   Unattached 4:47.33 1  
4 Jumper, Hannah 9 Vanderbilt 4:52.03 1  
5 Williams, Lily 9 Vanderbilt 5:00.36 1  
6 Arrington, Lindsi 11 Miami (FL) 5:00.85 1  
7 Gipson, Autumn 11 Middle Tennessee 5:01.61 1  
8 Findley, Kristen 12 Vanderbilt 5:04.04 1  
9 Johnson, Amirah 10 Tennessee 5:10.00 1  
10 Molodynia, Michelle 10 Louisville 5:10.89 1  
11 Jackson, Brittney 10 Tennessee 5:11.68 1  
12 Lowery, Patavia 11 Tennessee 5:13.10 1  
13 Smith, Stephanie 12 Middle Tennessee 5:13.17 1  
14 Mathisen, Julie 9 Eastern Kentucky 5:15.78 1  
15 Achtien, Katy 11 Kentucky 5:19.09 1  
16 Duer, Caroline 9 Tennessee 5:20.93 1  
17 Cramsey, Kelsey 9 Louisville 5:23.38 1  
18 Frigo, Maria 11 Louisville 5:24.75 1  
19 Mortakis, Kelley 12 Marshall 5:27.79 1  
20 Govey, Paige 12 Marshall 5:32.22 1  
21 Ankli, Amy 9 Central Florida 5:33.25 1  
22 Cornell, Liz   Tennessee 5:33.84 1  
23 Stroker, Sammantha 11 Marshall 5:44.89 1  
24 Dooley, Paige 11 Louisville 5:45.06 1  
25 Bartoldson, Lauren 10 Marshall 5:49.19 1  
26 Brown, Denita 11 Kentucky State 5:51.86 1  
27 Hutchinson, Amber 11 Kentucky State 6:27.89 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamilton, Samantha 12 Unattached 9:37.53 1  
2 Eason, Ann 10 Eastern Kentucky 9:39.29 1  
3 Zimmerman, Amber 11 Tennessee 9:48.62 1  
4 Scalf, Allie 12 Vanderbilt 9:51.38 1  
5 Blaney, Anne-Marie 9 Central Florida 9:53.31 1  
6 Joseph, Amira 10 Vanderbilt 9:54.16 1  
7 Kane, Kelsey 12 Tennessee 9:56.08 1  
8 Orders, Grace 10 Vanderbilt 10:07.20 1  
9 Valentine, Vanessa 9 Vanderbilt 10:07.90 1  
10 Chandler, Rebecca 10 Vanderbilt 10:11.35 1  
11 Kitevski, Julia 9 Middle Tennessee 10:20.43 1  
12 Yohe, Megan 11 Vanderbilt 10:26.36 1  
13 Leonard, Celia 10 Marshall 10:32.73 1  
14 Benjamin, Claire 10 Vanderbilt 10:35.26 1  
15 Svec, Ashley 9 Eastern Kentucky 10:37.97 1  
16 Blaase, Chelsea 9 Tennessee 10:41.19 1  
17 Klein, Megan 10 Louisville 10:42.02 1  
18 Ankli, Amy 9 Central Florida 10:45.85 1  
19 Fitch, Alisha 11 Memphis 10:47.12 1  
20 Blaes, Shelby 10 Central Florida 10:51.89 1  
21 Martin, Cassie 11 Louisville 10:59.86 1  
22 Phares, Alexandria 9 Marshall 11:04.84 1  
23 Miller, Hannah 11 Eastern Kentucky 11:18.35 1  
24 Nichols, Meagan 11 Memphis 11:18.53 1  
25 Field, Natalie 11 Eastern Kentucky 11:18.57 1  
26 Leonard, Zoe 10 Marshall 11:19.86 1  
27 Galloway, Julia 11 Marshall 11:34.23 1  
-- Leonard, Celia 10 Marshall SCR 1  
-- Field, Natalie 11 Eastern Kentucky SCR 1  
-- Miller, Hannah 11 Eastern Kentucky SCR 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bowen, Lutisha 12 Central Florida 08.36 2  
2 Cummings, Nicole 11 Miami (FL) 08.56 2  
3 Glades, Jamika 9 Miami (FL) 08.58 2  
4 Parker, Kayla 11 Kentucky 08.61 1  
5 Rahn, Xenia 10 Memphis 08.67 1  
6 Gleaves, Janetra 10 Vanderbilt 08.68 1  
7 Wilson, Christal 10 Middle Tennessee 08.72 2  
8 Cannon, Jennifer 9 Vanderbilt 08.73 2  
-- Dudley, Ann 12 Middle Tennessee FS 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bowen, Lutisha 12 Central Florida 08.27 1  
2 Cummings, Nicole 11 Miami (FL) 08.54 1  
3 Glades, Jamika 9 Miami (FL) 08.65 1  
4 Wilson, Christal 10 Middle Tennessee 08.72 2  
5 Cannon, Jennifer 9 Vanderbilt 08.74 2  
6 Gleaves, Janetra 10 Vanderbilt 08.80 2  
7 Rahn, Xenia 10 Memphis 08.81 3  
8 Dudley, Ann 12 Middle Tennessee 08.88 2  
9 Parker, Kayla 11 Kentucky 08.91 1  
10 Jones, Quaniqua 12 Memphis 08.93 2  
11 McDougald, Kasha 12 Tennessee 08.95 3  
12 Hammond, India 9 Middle Tennessee 08.98 2  
13 Wright, Alexis 9 Miami (FL) 09.00 4  
14 Washington, Faith 9 Vanderbilt 09.02 3  
15 Smith, Bronte 10 Memphis 09.17 4  
16 Carpenter, Skyler 9 Vanderbilt 09.18 3  
17 Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha 9 Central Florida 09.25 4  
18 Daniels, Alecia 11 Marshall 09.28 4  
19 Bange, Asia 9 Marshall 09.51 5  
20 Bowe, Nora 12 Bellarmine 09.69 5  
21 Heilman, Christina 9 Kentucky 09.69 4  
22 Jones, Tiffany 11 Kentucky State 09.82 3  
-- Amenebede, Rosina 12 Middle Tennessee DNF 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Charles, Peterson,
Williams, Scott
  Central Florida 3:43.11 1  
2 Jiles, Cordell,
Glades, Wright
  Miami (FL) 3:44.13 1  
3 Mason, Funderbu,
Neal, Williams
  Memphis 3:44.35 1  
4 Jean-Cla, Winston,
Logan, Lowe-Chi
  Central Florida 3:53.15 1  
5 Jackson, Johnson,
McDougal, Honeycut
  Tennessee 3:56.53 1  
6 Jackson, Makabu,
Wilson, Hamilton
  Middle Tennessee 3:57.44 2  
7 Roark, Goodwin,
Hamrick, Jones
  Bellarmine 3:59.81 2  
8 Norris, Kinsella,
Diaz, Bingham
  Louisville 4:00.70 2  
9 Taylor, Williams,
Johnston, Kriha
  Memphis 4:05.51 2  
10 Yarnell, Panisse,
Johnson, Jackson
  Tennessee 4:08.24 2  
-- Ruff, Brown,
Snapp, Octave
  Tennessee DNF 1  
-- Islam, Smith,
Nesbitt, Daphness
  Middle Tennessee SCR 1  
-- Pierson, Johnson,
Dyer, Lynch
  Marshall SCR 1  
-- Haynes, Daniels,
Bange, Jules
  Marshall SCR 1  
-- Jones, Palm,
White, Brown
  Kentucky State SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Miami (FL) SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Middle Tennessee SCR 1  
-- Florence, Jeter,
Yapchung, Forbes
  Eastern Kentucky SCR 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Peare, Robinson,
Ponder, Oswald
  Kentucky 11:30.19 1  
2 Findley, Carpente,
Barron, Jumper
  Vanderbilt 11:35.72 1  
3 Snapp, Ruff,
Jackson, Panisse
  Tennessee 11:37.30 1  
4 Macumber, Whaley,
Wright, Wijayara
  Kentucky 11:53.65 1  
5 Logan, Rose,
Winston, Blaney
  Central Florida 11:55.07 1  
6 Williams, Washingt,
Delaney, White
  Vanderbilt 12:01.41 1  
7 Johnson, Johnson,
Honeycut, Kane
  Tennessee 12:03.74 1  
8 Gipson, Hampton,
Islam, Kapkiai
  Middle Tennessee 12:26.91 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abdullah, Khadija 12 Louisville 16.53m(54'2.75) 1  
2 Kendall, Amashi-Ali 12 Louisville 15.99m(52'5.5) 1  
3 Cox, Brittany   Unattached 15.56m(51'0.5) 1  
4 Slinden, Liberty 11 Louisville 15.06m(49'4.75) 1  
5 Halvorson, Aslynn   Tennessee 15.05m(49'4.5) 1  
6 Famurewa, Becky 9 Kentucky 14.25m(46'9) 1  
7 Serafin, Rachel 9 Louisville 14.17m(46'5.75) 1  
8 Hotz, Allison 11 Memphis 14.11m(46'3.5) 1  
9 Jaarats, Britta 11 Memphis 13.86m(45'5.5) 1  
10 Brandhoff, Vivian 10 Memphis 13.36m(43'9.75) 1  
11 Rouse, ReJean 9 Tennessee 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
12 Monroe, Amber 10 Miami (FL) 13.15m(43'1.5) 1  
13 Patterson, Megan 9 Central Florida 12.73m(41'9) 1  
14 Ogunleye, Precious 10 Central Florida 12.72m(41'8.75) 1  
15 Romain, Destinee 11 Central Florida 12.31m(40'4.5) 1  
16 Bischof, Anna 11 Memphis 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
17 Hottenstein, Amanda 11 Marshall 12.08m(39'7.5) 1  
18 Gruenschlaeger, Elizabet   Unattached 11.89m(39'0) 1  
19 Rahn, Xenia 10 Memphis 11.52m(37'9.5) 1  
20 Drury, Bethany 9 Marshall 11.49m(37'8.25) 1  
21 Crain, Joscilyn 9 Kentucky State 9.97m(32'8.5) 1  
22 Frieson, Whitney 11 Kentucky State 9.93m(32'6.75) 1  
23 White, Dejanee 11 Kentucky State 8.54m(28'0) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cox, Brittany   Unattached 19.27m(63'2.5) 1  
2 Gates, Patrice 11 Louisville 18.74m(61'5.75) 1  
3 Kendall, Amashi-Ali 12 Louisville 18.71m(61'4.5) 1  
4 Wells, Cyarra 11 Memphis 18.37m(60'3) 1  
5 Romain, Destinee 11 Central Florida 18.23m(59'9.5) 1  
6 Jaarats, Britta 11 Memphis 17.97m(58'11.25) 1  
7 Famurewa, Becky 9 Kentucky 17.93m(58'9.75) 1  
8 Hambrick, Kalen 9 Central Florida 17.82m(58'5.5) 1  
9 Harrison, Jessie   Tennessee 17.19m(56'4.75) 1  
10 Ogunleye, Precious 10 Central Florida 16.82m(55'2) 1  
11 Johnson, Lea 9 Miami (FL) 16.81m(55'1.75) 1  
12 Patterson, Megan 9 Central Florida 15.97m(52'4.5) 1  
13 Baker, Hannah 11 Louisville 15.96m(52'4.25) 1  
14 Gilmore, Caitlin 9 Louisville 15.96m(52'4.25) 1  
15 Slinden, Liberty 11 Louisville 15.77m(51'8.75) 1  
16 Serafin, Rachel 9 Louisville 15.28m(50'1.5) 1  
17 Hotz, Allison 11 Memphis 15.21m(49'10.75) 1  
18 Hottenstein, Amanda 11 Marshall 15.09m(49'6) 1  
19 Brandhoff, Vivian 10 Memphis 14.91m(48'11) 1  
20 Drury, Bethany 9 Marshall 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
21 Rouse, ReJean 9 Tennessee 13.39m(43'11) 1  
22 Gruenschlaeger, Elizabet   Unattached 10.85m(35'7) 1  
23 Hooper, Shauna 12 Eastern Kentucky 10.59m(34'8.75) 1  
24 Crain, Joscilyn 9 Kentucky State 9.01m(29'6.5) 1  
25 Frieson, Whitney 11 Kentucky State 7.94m(26'0.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kinsella, Michelle 11 Louisville 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
2 Williams, Brionne 11 Vanderbilt 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
3 Dudley, Ann 12 Middle Tennessee 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
4 Tidman, Ellie 11 Vanderbilt 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Dailey-Harris, Dakota 9 Miami (FL) 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
6 Lampert, Allison 9 Central Florida 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
7 Imbert, Joanne 10 Kentucky 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
8 Toldy, Laura 11 Memphis 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
9 Berding, Kirsten 12 Memphis 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Williams, Sonnisha 12 Central Florida 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
11 Nash, Alexys 9 Kentucky 1.55m(5'1) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Amenebede, Rosina 12 Middle Tennessee 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 1  
2 Williams, Samantha 12 Miami (FL) 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 1  
3 Williams, Sonnisha 12 Central Florida 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 1  
4 Clayton, Jen 11 Central Florida 5.86m(19'2.5) nwi 1  
5 Cummings, Nicole 11 Miami (FL) 5.84m(19'1.75) nwi 1  
6 Walker, Crystal 12 Marshall 5.80m(19'0.25) nwi 1  
7 Faulknor, Alexis 9 Central Florida 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
8 McDougald, Kasha 12 Tennessee 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Rahn, Xenia 10 Memphis 5.70m(18'8.25) nwi 1  
10 Cox, Hannah 9 Louisville 5.59m(18'4) nwi 1  
11 Carpenter, Skyler 9 Vanderbilt 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
12 Hamilton, Shemael 9 Central Florida 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
13 Szarabajko, Alexandra 11 Eastern Kentucky 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
14 Cannon, Jennifer 9 Vanderbilt 5.44m(17'10) nwi 1  
15 Hammond, India 9 Middle Tennessee 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1  
16 Cardeiro, Kim 11 Louisville 5.36m(17'7) nwi 1  
17 Richardson, Jasia 11 Marshall 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
18 Gleaves, Janetra 10 Vanderbilt 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
19 Townsend, Jazmen   Tennessee 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
20 Houston, Elyse 12 Miami (FL) 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
21 Wright, Sydney 10 Memphis 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
22 Jones, Quaniqua 12 Memphis 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
-- Owens, Brittany 9 Louisville FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Pershawna 9 Middle Tennessee SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Richardson, Jasia 11 Marshall 12.45m(40'10) nwi 1  
2 Williams, Samantha 12 Miami (FL) 12.37m(40'7) nwi 1  
3 Makabu, France 12 Middle Tennessee 12.12m(39'9) nwi 1  
4 Outerbridge, Allison   Tennessee 11.87m(38'11.25) nwi 1  
5 Owens, Brittany 9 Louisville 11.58m(37'11.75) nwi 1  
6 Hammond, India 9 Middle Tennessee 11.44m(37'6.25) nwi 1  
7 Hamilton, Shemael 9 Central Florida 11.32m(37'1.5) nwi 1  
8 Christy, Ki'ana 9 Tennessee 11.25m(36'10.75) nwi 1  
9 Wright, Sydney 10 Memphis 10.76m(35'3.5) nwi 1  
10 Woolum, Ashley 9 Unattached 10.59m(34'8.75) nwi 1  
11 Dyer, Loren 10 Marshall 10.27m(33'8.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rummans, Angela   Unattached 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
2 Hadfield, Linda   Tennessee 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
3 Clendenning, Jessica   Unattached 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
4 Champion, Erin   Tennessee 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
4 Hochreuther, Sabrina 10 Memphis 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
6 Canterna, Michelle 10 Kentucky 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
7 Toone, Morgan 12 Unattached 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
8 Bingham, Chelsea 9 Louisville 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
9 Kennard, Shelby 12 Kentucky 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
9 Carmichael, Carolina 9 Memphis 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
-- Weiss, Erica 12 Central Florida NH(--) 1  
-- Amat-Fernandez, Clara 9 Memphis NH(--) 1  
-- Hasty, Alyson 11 Vanderbilt NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version