RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - NYC Gotham Cup

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Jan 12th 2013, 3:35am | 74828 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - NYC Gotham Cup

Website:Click here

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Unattached                7.41q  7 
  2 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                      7.44q  9 
  3 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                  7.46q  5 
  4 Wattley, Britney             Morgan State              7.66q 11 
  5 Green, Teyanna               Morgan State              7.72q  3 
  6 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                      7.73q  4 
  6 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                    7.73q  2 
  8 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.74q  2 
  9 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                 7.75q  1 
 10 Baylor, Ayana                Virginia State            7.77q  3 
 11 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis-NY            7.79q 11 
 12 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                    7.81q  8 
 13 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                    7.83q  1 
 14 Padilla, Antoinette          CPTC NB                   7.84q 10 
 15 Stweard, Jada                ASA College               7.85q  6 
 16 Green, Charisma              Morgan State              7.86q  8 
 17 Lewis, Melika                Monroe College            7.87   1 
 18 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                    7.96   7 
 19 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia State            8.01   4 
 20 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                   8.02  10 
 21 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     8.03   2 
 22 Francis, Samantha            Villanova                 8.04   5 
 23 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                    8.06   4 
 23 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                   8.06   6 
 25 Harris, Kristina             NYU                       8.09   1 
 26 Bailey, Shanae               Temple                    8.11   9 
 26 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                     8.11   1 
 26 Jones, Briana                Howard                    8.11   6 
 29 Relerford, Rayanna           Delaware St.              8.14  10 
 29 Otaka, Ena                   Adelphi                   8.14   5 
 31 Seale, Tessa                 UMBC                      8.19   3 
 32 Pastyrnak, Eileen            Loyola (Md.)              8.21   7 
 32 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Court            8.21   6 
 34 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia State            8.24   9 
 35 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkins             8.26   8 
 35 McCarthy, Sydney             Wagner                    8.26   9 
 37 Haynes, Ashley               ASA College               8.27   6 
 38 Wilson, Janae                Delaware St.              8.29   7 
 39 Taylor, Sherese              ASA College               8.30   2 
 40 Hoskins, Katherine           Farmingdale               8.32  10 
 40 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Court            8.32   6 
 42 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                     8.33  10 
 43 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkins             8.34   9 
 44 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Court            8.35   3 
 44 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                    8.35   7 
 46 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                   8.37   9 
 47 Gill, Jeanine                Loyola (Md.)              8.38   7 
 47 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                       8.38   6 
 49 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                   8.39   8 
 50 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                   8.41   4 
 50 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                    8.41   3 
 52 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                    8.43   2 
 53 Powell, Ashley               Montclair State           8.46  11 
 54 Washington, Drew             NYU                       8.47   1 
 55 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis-NY            8.48   8 
 56 Hejtmanek, Katie             CPTC NB                   8.52   5 
 56 Williams, Jazmyn             Rutgers-Newark            8.52  10 
 58 Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan                 8.53   8 
 58 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                    8.53  11 
 58 Scicolone, Nicole            Marist                    8.53   9 
 61 Gordans, Katanya             UNAT-Bronx CC             8.55   3 
 61 Gallagher, Katie             Molloy                    8.55   4 
 63 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                  8.59  11 
 64 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                       8.65   5 
 65 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair State           8.66   3 
 66 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia State            8.68   7 
 67 Rosenberger, Amanda          Oneonta                   8.71   5 
 68 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore                8.88   1 
 69 Havam, Helen                 CPTC NB                   8.92  11 
 70 Stefanski, Bonnie            Fairleigh Dickin          8.98   2 
 71 Brown, Stephanique           Fairleigh Dickin          9.10  10 
 72 Butts, Hadiisha              St. Francis-NY            9.25   8 
 73 Thum, Helen                  Swarthmore                9.33   6 
 74 Dorilus, Nesline             Monroe College            9.34   3 
 75 Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi                   9.43  11 
 76 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore                9.48   2 
 -- Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)                FS   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Unattached                7.32   1 
  2 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                  7.42   1 
  3 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                      7.43   1 
  4 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                 7.67   2 
  5 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis-NY            7.68   2 
  6 Wattley, Britney             Morgan State              7.69   1 
  7 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                      7.71   1 
  7 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.71   1 
  9 Green, Teyanna               Morgan State              7.73   1 
  9 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                    7.73   2 
 11 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                    7.78   1 
 12 Stweard, Jada                ASA College               7.81   2 
 13 Green, Charisma              Morgan State              7.83   2 
 13 Baylor, Ayana                Virginia State            7.83   2 
 15 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                    7.84   2 
 16 Padilla, Antoinette          CPTC NB                   8.03   2                     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Unattached               54.06   1 
  2 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia State           54.58   1 
  3 Caddle, Melissa              Coppin State             54.77   1 
  4 Candelaria, Nichole          Morgan State             57.01   2 
  5 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                  57.30   1 
  6 Evins, Francyna              CPTC NB                  57.31   2 
  7 Gearity, Heather             Montclair State          58.05   1 
  7 Bonga, Sandra                Coppin State             58.05   1 
  9 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                   58.32   4 
 10 Abbey, Kalane                UMBC                     58.35   3 
 11 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   58.44   4 
 12 Wynter, Sianna               Morgan State             58.63   4 
 12 Ragucci, Nicole              Fordham                  58.63   5 
 14 Mongitore, Angela            Adelphi                  58.81   3 
 15 Terry, Alicia                Virginia State           59.00   5 
 16 Cameron, Shanice             Monroe College           59.01   5 
 17 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  59.36   3 
 17 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                  59.36   4 
 19 Linton, Tanasia              ASA College              59.53   5 
 20 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                   59.85   6 
 20 Brown, Qualitra              Villanova                59.85   2 
 22 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   59.88   4 
 23 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State           1:00.25   2 
 24 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia State         1:00.40   4 
 25 Cooley, Tere                 Morgan State           1:00.55   2 
 26 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  1:01.00   7 
 27 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 1:01.25   6 
 28 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                  1:01.45   6 
 29 Metevier, Blossom            UMBC                   1:01.63   8 
 30 Lamar, Chelsey               Howard                 1:01.66   6 
 31 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:01.74   6 
 32 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkins          1:01.89   7 
 33 Korosi, Anita                Queens (N.Y.)          1:02.01   6 
 34 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                  1:02.11  10 
 35 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkins          1:02.22   7 
 36 Hylton, Nakia                ASA College            1:02.53   9 
 37 Lenkowski, Cassandra         Georgian Court         1:02.86  10 
 38 Caldwell, Juanita            Fairleigh Dickin       1:02.93   9 
 39 Sloezen, Gabriela            St. Thomas Aquin       1:03.17   5 
 40 Sanders, Shyneice            Monroe College         1:03.25   8 
 40 Nelson, Brianna              Loyola (Md.)           1:03.25   8 
 42 Valente, Becca               Wagner                 1:03.32   7 
 43 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore             1:03.50  11 
 44 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair State        1:03.53   3 
 45 Green, Kayla                 Georgian Court         1:03.72  11 
 46 Nasr, Carolyn                Oneonta                1:04.15  10 
 46 Whitman, Juliana             Johns Hopkins          1:04.15  10 
 48 Warner, Emilee               Johns Hopkins          1:04.30   9 
 49 Meenan, Colleen              Marist                 1:04.35   8 
 50 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newark         1:04.57  12 
 50 Wright, Rebecca              Molloy                 1:04.57   7 
 52 Havam, Helen                 CPTC NB                1:04.63   9 
 53 Almenas, Katiria             ASA College            1:04.70  11 
 54 Rogerson, Rebekah            Loyola (Md.)           1:04.96   8 
 55 Hampton, Chekasa             Monroe College         1:05.77  10 
 56 Reid, Kiana                  Delaware St.           1:05.97   9 
 57 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis-NY         1:06.02  11 
 58 Williams, Dominique          Montclair State        1:06.13   5 
 59 Williams, Djnab              Delaware St.           1:06.29   8 
 60 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:06.60   2 
 61 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore             1:06.86  13 
 62 Deppen, Cally                Swarthmore             1:06.98  13 
 63 Rutte, Monique               Oneonta                1:07.92  12 
 64 Turigiano, Danielle          Queens (N.Y.)          1:08.09  12 
 65 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis-NY         1:08.26  12 
 66 Puleo, Lauren                Loyola (Md.)           1:08.98  11 
 67 Semon, Stephanie             St. Francis-NY         1:09.59  13 
 68 Cummings, Mariah-Lynette     Farmingdale            1:09.92  13 
 69 Knorr, Alexandra             Oneonta                1:10.05  11 
 70 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                1:10.67  12 
 71 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                1:10.80  10 
 72 Raza, Eva                    Lehman                 1:15.50  13 
 73 Johnson, Sarah               Molloy                 1:16.42   9 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smellie, Sophie              Unattached             1:10.08   1 
  2 Thomas, Latavia              Nike                   1:10.41   1 
  3 Wilson, Ajee                 adidas                 1:10.79   1 
  4 Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Morgan State           1:13.75   1 
  5 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware St.           1:13.83   1 
  6 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Temple                 1:13.94   2 
  7 Fogle, Paulette              UMBC                   1:14.96   2 
  8 Jones, Kirsten               UMBC                   1:15.50   4 
  9 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                  1:16.52   4 
 10 Henkel, Lauren               Unattached             1:16.93   3 
 11 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                1:17.17   3 
 12 Clerk, Charisma              St. Francis-NY         1:17.34   3 
 13 Wilkins, Michaela            Villanova              1:17.65   1 
 14 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:17.90   3 
 15 Macchirole, Kayleigh         Wagner                 1:18.53   4 
 16 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                 1:19.58   2 
 17 Yarde, Tanaya                Coppin State           1:19.83   3 
 18 Relerford, Rayanna           Delaware St.           1:19.84   5 
 19 John, Nickheila              Essex CC               1:19.99   2 
 20 Dickerson, Javonna           Coppin State           1:20.02   4 
 21 Spring, Caroline             NYU                    1:20.08   6 
 22 Bain, Diane                  Fordham                1:20.70   4 
 23 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia State         1:21.18   3 
 24 Broady, Doriean              Howard                 1:21.60   2 
 25 Martin, Brittany             Wagner                 1:21.98   7 
 26 Shabazz, Lordess             Fairleigh Dickin       1:22.12   5 
 27 Cooper, Kinyata              Howard                 1:22.28   2 
 28 Eiermann, Darleen            Fordham                1:22.61   6 
 29 Thomas, Taia                 St. Francis-NY         1:22.69   7 
 30 Pantke, Annemarie            Fairleigh Dickin       1:22.89   5 
 31 McSurdy, Kaitlyn             Temple                 1:23.05   4 
 32 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe College         1:23.61   5 
 33 Bice, Tykwees                Virginia State         1:23.62   6 
 34 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkins          1:25.01   8 
 35 Smith, Eva                   Johns Hopkins          1:25.10   7 
 36 Washington, Drew             NYU                    1:25.66   7 
 37 Wolo, Beatrice               Delaware St.           1:26.17   5 
 38 Hitchcock, Marisa            Oneonta                1:26.20   6 
 39 Morales, Stephanie           St. Francis-NY         1:26.22   8 
 40 Brownell, Shena              Coppin State           1:26.36   6 
 41 Larkin, Margaret             Loyola (Md.)           1:26.48   9 
 42 Hopkins, Shannon             Oneonta                1:26.54   7 
 43 Mcmiller, Amaria             ASA College            1:26.61   8 
 44 Dorney, Alyssa               Loyola (Md.)           1:27.38   9 
 45 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta                1:27.42   8 
 46 Kelly, Megan                 Johns Hopkins          1:27.64   8 
 47 Washington, Chelsea          Rutgers-Newark         1:27.87   9 
 48 Calder, Katherine            NYU                    1:27.89   7 
 49 Mendez, Ciara                ASA College            1:28.23  10 
 50 Zahran, Sarah                Stevens Inst.          1:31.53   9 
 51 marshall, tinee              ASA College            1:32.63  10 
 52 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                1:34.78  10 
 53 Lhadon, Sonam                Rutgers-Newark         1:36.48   9 
 54 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                1:47.50  10 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Heather              NJ-NY TC               2:08.55  
  2 Piccirillo, Angel            Villanova              2:09.44  
  3 Dismuke, Faith               Villanova              2:11.60  
  4 Tucker, Leanne               Villanova              2:14.74  
  5 Daly, Sarah                  UMBC                   2:16.95  
  6 Roberts, Sheina              Temple                 2:17.30  
  7 Bohi, Mary                   Villanova              2:17.70  
  8 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia State         2:18.26  
  9 Francis, Anna                Villanova              2:19.70  
 10 Clayton, Sierra              Unattached             2:19.74  
 11 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                   2:19.85  
 12 Brooks, Jillian              Fordham                2:19.93  
 13 West, Tessa                  Temple                 2:19.96  
 14 Garcia, Lidia                CPTC NB                2:20.41  
 15 Jangsten, Maria              NB CPTC                2:21.40  
 16 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 2:22.97  
 17 Davis Timothy, Michelle      Temple                 2:23.05  
 18 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas Aquin       2:23.52  
 19 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:23.94  
 20 Hershkovitz, Coral           Fordham                2:24.17  
 21 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner                 2:24.69  
 22 Gilmer, Joy                  Howard                 2:25.01  
 23 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia State         2:26.12  
 24 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkins          2:26.54  
 25 Fredericks, Essence          UMBC                   2:26.96  
 26 Hotz, Megan                  Johns Hopkins          2:27.02  
 27 Jones, Alisha                Delaware St.           2:27.57  
 28 Streater, Brianna            Rowan                  2:27.68  
 29 Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Dickin       2:27.70  
 30 Calhoun, Danielle            Morgan State           2:27.75  
 31 Tiller, Skye                 Fairleigh Dickin       2:27.97  
 32 Hutchinson, Mary             Molloy                 2:28.06  
 33 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                2:28.90  
 34 Russ, Sloane                 Molloy                 2:29.24  
 35 Rosario, Emily               CPTC NB                2:29.56  
 36 Colon, Katherine             Queens (N.Y.)          2:29.72  
 37 Petrizzo, Rosemarie          St. Francis-NY         2:29.83  
 38 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  2:32.61  
 39 Anderson, Jill               Johns Hopkins          2:32.96  
 40 Francklin, Shani             Virginia State         2:33.97  
 41 Guttieri, Brittany           St. Joseph's           2:34.30  
 42 Moneta, Nicole Lucia         Oneonta                2:35.10  
 43 Ollo, Angelina               Montclair State        2:36.18  
 44 Parker, Danielle             Rutgers-Newark         2:36.53  
 45 Corso, Isabella              NYU                    2:38.01  
 46 Viniotis, Laynee             Wagner                 2:38.05  
 47 Hughey, Naomi                Monroe College         2:39.36  
 48 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair State        2:39.67  
 49 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                2:39.99  
 50 Johnson, Kymberly            Queens (N.Y.)          2:40.26  
 51 Bearden, Christina           Loyola (Md.)           2:40.41  
 52 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                2:40.61  
 53 Crowley, Kate                Swarthmore             2:41.02  
 54 Little, Roberta              CPTC NB                2:41.16  
 55 Ferreri, Catherine           Marist                 2:41.28  
 56 Ruffin, Cynthia              Howard                 2:41.59  
 57 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                2:41.86  
 58 Doyle, Mariel                Oneonta                2:42.81  
 59 Torrence, Tishonda           Montclair State        2:46.44  
 60 Peper, Lizzie                Marist                 2:47.23  
 61 Adler, Alyssa                Fairleigh Dickin       2:49.02  
 62 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman                 2:54.45  
 62 Cho, Jane                    Rutgers-Newark         2:54.45  
 64 glassman, wendi              Unattached             2:58.51  
 65 Krause, Megan                Rutgers-Newark         3:05.05  
 66 Hernandez, Rosalina          Lehman                 3:14.11  
 -- Jamison, Tyra                Monroe College             DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margey, Kelsey               Villanova              2:43.89  
  2 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              2:48.22  
  3 Neutts, Ariann               Villanova              2:48.53  
  4 Beck, Catherine              NB CPTC                2:49.35  
  5 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached             2:49.69  
  6 Bell, Rolanda                NB CPTC                2:50.00  
  7 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              2:51.34  
  8 D'Antonio, Jacqueline        Loyola (Md.)           2:54.69  
  9 Bradshaw, Andrea             CPTC NB                2:54.70  
 10 Perno, Gina                  CPTC NB                2:54.88  
 11 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkins          2:55.95  
 12 Smith, Tonney                Temple                 3:01.42  
 13 Kulp, Mary Katherine         UMBC                   3:02.88  
 14 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkins          3:04.68  
 15 Viera, Jasmin                St. Francis-NY         3:04.93  
 16 Maguire, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)           3:05.59  
 17 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC               3:05.97  
 18 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    3:06.19  
 19 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    3:06.35  
 20 Vivinetto, Christina         Fordham                3:07.67  
 21 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Inst.          3:07.86  
 22 Golding, Shanel              Temple                 3:08.53  
 23 Clark, Deanna                CPTC NB                3:08.60  
 24 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               3:08.76  
 25 Spector, Victoria            Wagner                 3:09.15  
 26 Coiro, Kristina              Adelphi                3:10.05  
 27 Bondulich, Kelly             Loyola (Md.)           3:10.62  
 28 Sorenson, Kerry              Fordham                3:11.07  
 29 Yozzi, Isabella              Johns Hopkins          3:11.18  
 30 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner                 3:11.60  
 31 Wolf, Heather                Wagner                 3:17.90  
 32 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC               3:18.34  
 33 Fitzgerald, Kellen           Fordham                3:19.03  
 34 Deckel, Lynne                UMBC                   3:21.74  
 35 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta                3:21.79  
 36 Leszcynski, Lisa             Rowan                  3:22.54  
 37 Newell, Kiana                Queens (N.Y.)          3:26.88  
 38 McMorrow, Ceili              Oneonta                3:28.47  
 39 Bonilla, Carina              Farmingdale            3:30.85  
 40 Lewis, Brianna               Monroe College         3:53.47  
 41 Neuwirth, Lauren             Farmingdale            4:16.88  
 42 Asdahl, Kim                  Farmingdale            4:26.89  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penney, Lauren               Syracuse               4:46.03  
  2 Traynor, Nicol               NJ-NY TC               4:47.57  
  3 Cook, Summer                 Villanova              4:53.15  
  4 Vongvorachoti, Jane          CPTC NB                4:59.41  
  5 Chapman, Courtney            Villanova              5:04.22  
  6 Traub, Kristen               Marist                 5:05.75  
  7 Smith, Meghan                Villanova              5:06.35  
  8 Lieberman, Mara              Fordham                5:09.44  
  9 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia State         5:12.31  
 10 Meehan, Sophia               Johns Hopkins          5:14.09  
 11 Cousens, Emily               NYU                    5:14.43  
 12 Gallagher, Mary              St. Francis-NY         5:14.55  
 13 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 5:15.81  
 14 Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Dickin       5:19.46  
 15 Boehmcke, Paige              Johns Hopkins          5:19.86  
 16 Diaz, Inelsi                 St. Francis-NY         5:20.31  
 17 Venables, Megan              Villanova              5:21.44  
 18 Glockenmeier, Sarah          Fordham                5:23.17  
 19 Forlenza, Suzanne            Fordham                5:26.77  
 20 Guttieri, Brittany           St. Joseph's           5:31.73  
 21 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner                 5:33.44  
 22 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi                5:33.48  
 23 Jones, Lisa                  Rowan                  5:35.85  
 24 vollweiler, Jill             CPTC NB                5:36.10  
 25 Canas, Erica                 Loyola (Md.)           5:36.50  
 26 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta                5:36.69  
 27 Princiotta, Ashley           Stevens Inst.          5:37.27  
 28 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy                 5:37.81  
 29 Pappas, Calli                Loyola (Md.)           5:38.16  
 30 DeGregorio, Mary             Loyola (Md.)           5:39.92  
 31 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner                 5:40.42  
 32 Hand, Jamie                  Georgian Court         5:45.46  
 33 McMorrow, Ceili              Oneonta                5:51.72  
 34 Berger, Justine              Georgian Court         5:54.03  
 35 Filipazzo, Stephanie         Adelphi                5:54.53  
 36 Pitchik, Vivian              NYU                    5:54.69  
 37 Gould, Annie                 Marist                 5:54.98  
 38 Gaffney, Amanda              NYU                    5:57.78  
 39 Presti, Nicole               Montclair State        5:58.51  
 40 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                5:59.69  
 41 Francklin, Shani             Virginia State         6:01.49  
 42 Cina-Sklar, Zoe              Swarthmore             6:05.79  
 43 Williams, T'Nay              Delaware St.           6:07.52  
 44 Hermanson, Kacie             NYU                    6:07.98  
 45 Noon, Kara                   Unattached             6:11.08  
 46 Cipolla, Alisa               St. Thomas Aquin       6:11.25  
 47 Graziosi, Ali                Georgian Court         6:18.91  
 48 Ghisa, Claudia               NYU                    6:19.17  
 49 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware St.           6:40.87  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oneda, Hannah                Johns Hopkins          9:51.55  
  2 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi               10:03.87  
  3 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst.         10:14.58  
  4 Bucci, Angel                 UMBC                  10:23.37  
  5 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               10:29.64  
  6 Sheehan, Kathryn             Marist                10:35.11  
  7 Harrison, Kiera              Loyola (Md.)          10:37.84  
  8 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore            10:39.00  
  9 Shegoski, Lara               Johns Hopkins         10:41.31  
 10 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkins         10:46.32  
 11 Bosse, Anna                  Loyola (Md.)          10:52.65  
 12 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               10:57.03  
 13 Forte, Caitlin               Unattached            11:01.34  
 14 Bremer, Rachel               Marist                11:05.27  
 15 Abiola, Evelyn               CPTC NB               11:06.83  
 16 Rooney, Emily                Loyola (Md.)          11:13.86  
 17 Freestone, Brianna           Marist                11:19.26  
 18 Crimmins, Maureen            Unattached            11:19.27  
 19 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                11:19.99  
 20 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Court        11:20.77  
 21 Petrizzo, Rosemarie          St. Francis-NY        11:23.78  
 22 Rowan, Leyna                 NYU                   11:31.48  
 23 Diaz, Mariza                 Howard                11:34.19  
 24 Krug, Caitlyn                Oneonta               11:58.20  
 25 Nunez, Chrsitina             NYU                   11:59.95  
 26 Hecker, Christine            Stevens Inst.         12:03.27  
 27 Frontera, Janice             Stevens Inst.         12:06.15  
 28 Amdur, Laura                 Georgian Court        12:10.71  
 29 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Court        12:11.50  
 30 McLaughlin, Lindsey          Adelphi               12:27.34  
 31 German, Candice              Howard                12:29.34  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain, Ishakeema             Morgan State          18:14.02  
  2 Messina, Katie               Marist                18:25.84  
  3 Gessler, Julie               UMBC                  18:27.42  
  4 Dawson, Nicole               UMBC                  18:38.74  
  5 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette             18:42.98  
  6 Roche, Harmony               UMBC                  18:59.98  
  7 Zigrosser, AnnMarie          St. Joseph's          19:38.52  
  8 Lichtenwalner, Rachel        Marist                20:01.68  
  9 Gould, Kelley                Marist                20:12.24  
 10 Lemke, Laura                 Stevens Inst.         21:31.45  
 -- Ryan, Caitlyn                St. Joseph's               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                 8.61q  6 
  2 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                    8.93q  4 
  3 Battle, Ashley               Fairleigh Dickin          9.06q  3 
  4 Waller, Monae                Morgan State              9.13q  5 
  5 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Court            9.16q  2 
  6 Todd, Monica                 Howard                    9.19q  4 
  6 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe College            9.19q  1 
  8 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.20q  3 
  9 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                    9.22q  2 
 10 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                    9.29q  3 
 11 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia State            9.33q  4 
 12 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                    9.42q  2 
 13 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                    9.51q  4 
 14 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner                    9.52q  6 
 15 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale               9.54q  5 
 16 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 9.58q  6 
 17 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkins             9.64   3 
 18 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                     9.66   4 
 19 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkins             9.77   4 
 20 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst.             9.78   2 
 21 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkins             9.81   1 
 22 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Court            9.84   5 
 23 Sims, Brianna                Delaware St.              9.85   5 
 24 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                   9.86   5 
 25 Phillips, Shaquala           Morgan State              9.87   6 
 26 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair State           9.90   4 
 27 Gearity, Heather             Montclair State           9.95   3 
 28 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst.             9.98   1 
 29 Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                      10.09   1 
 30 Cosenza, Christa             Adelphi                  10.32   2 
 31 Duggan, Tara                 Oneonta                  10.45   1 
 32 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)             10.48   5 
 33 Mendez, Ciara                ASA College              10.71   3 
 33 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newark           10.71   2 
 35 Wagner, Jennifer             Oneonta                  10.77   6 
 36 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                  10.89   2 
 37 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  10.93   3 
 38 Flores, Jennifer             Farmingdale              11.11   6 
 39 Baculy, Samantha             St. Joseph's             11.70   5 
 40 Bailey, Shanae               Temple                   11.86   1 
 41 Wehof, Jenny                 Stevens Inst.            13.26   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                 8.64   1 
  2 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                    8.94   1 
  3 Waller, Monae                Morgan State              8.97   1 
  4 Battle, Ashley               Fairleigh Dickin          9.02   1 
  5 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                    9.09   2 
  6 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia State            9.21   2 
  7 Todd, Monica                 Howard                    9.27   1 
  8 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.28   1 
  9 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                    9.31   2 
  9 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Court            9.31   1 
 11 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe College            9.45   1 
 12 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale               9.49   2 
 13 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 9.51   2 
 14 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner                    9.71   2 
 -- Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                     DNF   2                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      3:46.46   1 
     1) Dismuke, Faith                  2) Wilkins, Michaela              
     3) Johnson, Varonica               4) Walden, Emerald                
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:46.51   1 
     1) Sogbesan, Ekundayo              2) Candelaria, Nichole            
     3) Green, Teyanna                  4) Cooley, Tere                   
  3 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:50.52   1 
     1) Bonga, Sandra                   2) Torian, Camry                  
     3) Nash, Ronecia                   4) Martinez, Kianna               
  4 UMBC  'A'                                           3:51.42   2 
     1) Fogle, Paulette                 2) Phillip, D'Nique               
     3) Jackson, Mercedes               4) Jones, Kirsten                 
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:51.47   2 
     1) Fagade, Titi                    2) Higgins, Melissa               
     3) Ragucci, Nicole                 4) Sheppard, Averie               
  6 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:56.48   1 
     1) Tyson-King, Jovonne             2) Terry, Alicia                  
     3) Edwards, Samantha               4) Lewis, Shannon                 
  7 Temple  'A'                                         3:58.03   2 
     1) Davis, Demeshia                 2) Depass, Gennie                 
     3) Kenneh, Isatta                  4) Coleman, Hollis                
  8 Howard  'A'                                         3:59.33   1 
     1) Selby, Jasmin                   2) Lamar, Chelsey                 
     3) Glover, Symone                  4) Gilmer, Joy                    
  9 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:59.58   3 
     1) Barrera, Jessica                2) Jamison, Tyra                  
     3) Kelley, Manaiza                 4) Cameron, Shanice               
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                        4:01.83   2 
     1) Vassilatos, Rosie               2) Jean, Cassandra                
     3) Mongitore, Angela               4) Martinez, Monica               
 11 Rowan  'A'                                          4:02.60   3 
     1) Searcy, Melirah                 2) Crofton, Brianna               
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Brown, Jewel                   
 12 ASA College  'A'                                    4:04.23   4 
     1) Linton, Tanasia                 2) Hylton, Nakia                  
     3) Stweard, Jada                   4) Mcmiller, Amaria               
 13 Wagner  'A'                                         4:05.48   3 
     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Pereira, Kelly                 
     3) Kaisershot, Morgan              4) Valente, Becca                 
 14 Delaware State  'A'                                 4:06.22   2 
     1) Wilson, Janae                   2) Ali, Aatiqah                   
     3) Wolo, Beatrice                  4) Reid, Kiana                    
 15 CPTC New Balance  'A'                               4:07.93   4 
     1) Bell, Rolanda                   2) Perno, Gina                    
     3) Bradshaw, Andrea                4) Rosario, Emily                 
 16 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:08.31   4 
     1) Williams, Kristal               2) Williams, Jetiea               
     3) Morales, Stephanie              4) Thomas, Taia                   
 17 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            4:10.22   3 
     1) Battle, Ashley                  2) Shabazz, Lordess               
     3) Brown, Kenesha                  4) Pantke, Annemarie              
 18 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:10.31   4 
     1) Buccellato, Marissa             2) Trainer, Megan                 
     3) Porter, Jacqueline              4) Potter, Lisa                   
 19 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:11.98   3 
     1) Sibener, Leah                   2) Kerns, Nikki                   
     3) Tzaferos, Alexa                 4) Ryan, Chloe                    
 20 CPTC New Balance  'B'                               4:12.00   4 
 21 Rowan  'B'                                          4:15.76   5 
 22 Montclair State  'A'                                4:16.14   2 
     1) Thomas, Beaira                  2) Torrence, Tishonda             
     3) Williams, Dominique             4) Gearity, Heather               
 23 Molloy  'A'                                         4:18.83   5 
     1) Beggen, Cassandra               2) Johnson, Sarah                 
     3) Wright, Rebecca                 4) Meyer, Stephanie               
 24 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:20.08   5 
 25 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:25.24   4 
     1) Hopkins, Shannon                2) Nasr, Carolyn                  
     3) Christonikos, Chelsea           4) Hitchcock, Marisa              
 26 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:27.44   3 
     1) Polynice, Josephine             2) Williams, Jazmyn               
     3) Parker, Danielle                4) Washington, Chelsea            
 27 NYU  'A'                                            4:27.91   5 
     1) Calder, Katherine               2) Corso, Isabella                
     3) Spring, Caroline                4) Washington, Drew               
 28 Oneonta  'B'                                        4:35.60   5 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      8:49.07  
     1) Margey, Kelsey                  2) Chapman, Courtney              
     3) Schappert, Stephanie            4) Browne, Shannon                
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        9:52.14  
     1) Brooks, Jillian                 2) Dancho, MacKenzie              
     3) Forlenza, Suzanne               4) Newman, Courtnay               
  3 Temple  'A'                                         9:52.84  
     1) Dorantes, Stephanie             2) Mathis, Andrea                 
     3) Smith, Tonney                   4) White, Elizabeth-Paige         
  4 Wagner  'A'                                         9:57.02  
     1) Bivona, Alexis                  2) Lauro, Samantha                
     3) Spector, Victoria               4) Martin, Brittany               
  5 NYU  'A'                                           10:07.70  
     1) Norton, Georgina                2) Cousens, Emily                 
     3) Stassen, Anna                   4) Turlip, Rebecca                
  6 Rowan  'A'                                         10:23.41  
     1) Valdes, Vanessa                 2) Leszcynski, Lisa               
     3) Streater, Brianna               4) Jones, Lisa                    
  7 Molloy  'A'                                        10:25.49  
     1) Darby, Brenna                   2) Winant, Gina                   
     3) Russ, Sloane                    4) Hutchinson, Mary               
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:35.11  
     1) Delane, Jordan                  2) Powers, Caroline               
     3) Black, Celeste                  4) Ganjaei, Kimia                 
  9 Montclair State  'A'                               10:50.64  
     1) Altilio, Antonietta             2) Anderson, Kayla                
     3) Presti, Nicole                  4) Ollo, Angelina                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                   12:25.27  
     1) Conklin, Kristal                2) Gallagher, Megan               
     3) Demalderis, Sara                4) Melian, Christina              
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                    12:35.91  
     1) McMenamin, Katie                2) Cody, Jenna                    
     3) Hammond, Rebecca                4) Nee, Julia                     
  3 Marist  'A'                                        12:36.85  
     1) Traub, Kristen                  2) Meenan, Colleen                
     3) Coughlin, Christine             4) Nesi, Nicki                    
  4 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                            12:38.74  
     1) Gallagher, Mary                 2) Clerk, Charisma                
     3) Viera, Jasmin                   4) Diaz, Inelsi                   
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:39.24  
     1) Maguire, Kelly                  2) Potter, Lisa                   
     3) Dorney, Alyssa                  4) D'Antonio, Jacqueline          
  6 NYU  'A'                                           12:45.00  
     1) Binczyk, Alyssa                 2) Guo, Lydia                     
     3) Corsaro, Lily                   4) Sisk, Sarah                    
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            13:04.77  
     1) Fortoul, Rebecca                2) Sloezen, Gabriela              
     3) Borriello, Allison              4) Jaskot, Meagan                 
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 13:06.47  
     1) Meehan, Sophia                  2) Nordquist, Emily               
     3) Fridley, Colleen                4) Mintel, Josey                  
  9 Rowan  'A'                                         13:34.60  
     1) Wright, Jessalynn               2) Wilson, Tashay                 
     3) Searcy, Melirah                 4) Wright, Vanessa                
 10 Wagner  'A'                                        13:43.59  
     1) Viniotis, Laynee                2) McCarthy, Sydney               
     3) Kirk, Cameo                     4) Zuniga, Frances                
 11 Adelphi  'A'                                       14:10.73  
     1) Coiro, Kristina                 2) Kaste, Jacqueline              
     3) Capozzoli, Cecelia              4) McNally, Jennifer              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yeats, Samantha              Villanova                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ovid, Jeanelle               Morgan State            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Daniels, Deandra             Coppin State            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Williams, Georgia            Howard                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Janneh, Jamila               Temple                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Gallagher, Katie             Molloy                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Njoku, Faith                 Rutgers-Newark          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 McNamara, Kara               NYU                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst.           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Court           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Smith, Paula                 Coppin State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Court           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst.            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 17 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkins           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkins           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware St.                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkins               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                      NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Montanaro, Marrissa          Montclair State             NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Hamlet, Katherine            Johns Hopkins               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Mayer, Ashley                Queens (N.Y.)               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wasik, Alexander             Villanova                3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova                3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 LaMacchia, Virginia          Villanova                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nolte, Abigail               Villanova                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Yap, Melissa                 Manhattan                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mino, Emily                  Montclair State          3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ragucci, Nicole              Fordham                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst.            3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkins            2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Petrash, Noreen              Loyola (Md.)             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 12 Crowe, Elena                 Johns Hopkins            2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Hacker, Maria                Loyola (Md.)            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Hill, Nicolette              NYU                     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bontales, Alaina             Wagner                      NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Brucher, Breanna             Unattached                  NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Szeto, Rachel                Temple                      NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Kaitlyn              UMBC                        NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Eker, Jessica                NYU                         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               CPTC NB                  6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.67m  5.85m  5.58m  5.77m  6.00m  6.09m
  2 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.75m  5.87m  5.71m  FOUL  5.85m  FOUL
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.66m  5.55m  5.83m  5.63m  5.45m  5.70m
  4 Burrus, Dominique            St. Francis-NY           5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Jones, Briana                Howard                   5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.31m  5.30m  5.31m  5.39m  5.49m  5.05m
  6 Thomas, Britney              ASA College              5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.35m  5.25m  5.21m  5.31m  5.25m
  7 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                   5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  5.02m         
  8 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                   5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  5.00m  FOUL         
  9 Wishart, Shnell              Fairleigh Dickin         5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  FOUL
 10 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Dickin         5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Linton, Tanasia              ASA College              5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkins            5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  4.53m  5.18m         
 13 Gallagher, Katie             Molloy                   5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.94m  FOUL  5.13m         
 14 Reo, Alexandria              Villanova                5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  FOUL         
 15 Smith, Paula                 Coppin State             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkins            5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  4.91m  5.08m         
 16 Sims, Brianna                Delaware St.             5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  4.85m  FOUL         
 18 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair State          5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  FOUL           
 19 Waller, Monae                Morgan State             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.83m  4.99m  4.91m         
 20 Scicolone, Nicole            Marist                   4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.74m  4.75m         
 21 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                      4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.56m  4.86m         
 21 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                   4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL            
 23 Alleyene, Nia                Fairleigh Dickin         4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.51m  4.54m           
 24 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                 4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m         
 25 Frasier, Dennisha            Monroe College           4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.75m  4.81m  4.80m           
 25 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook              4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.44m  4.72m         
 27 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.69m  4.78m  4.76m         
 28 Kieser, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.58m         
 29 Thomas, Ajada                Morgan State             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  4.60m         
 30 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair State          4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.72m  FOUL         
 31 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                   4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  4.61m  4.65m         
 32 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Court           4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  FOUL  4.40m         
 33 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.41m         
 34 Moore, Napthali              Adelphi                  4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.33m  4.41m  4.29m         
 34 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst.            4.41m   14-05.75 
      FOUL  4.12m  4.41m         
 36 Cantar, Anna                 Adelphi                  4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  4.39m  4.31m           
 37 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newark           4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  4.07m  3.94m         
 38 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)             4.32m   14-02.25 
      3.99m  4.32m  FOUL         
 39 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst.            4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.26m  FOUL  4.05m         
 40 Santa Teresa, Ashley         St. Thomas Aquin         4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.09m  4.25m  4.13m         
 41 Scofield, Kim                Oneonta                  4.24m   13-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.24m         
 42 Salmins, Kirsten             Stevens Inst.            4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  4.07m  FOUL         
 43 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkins            3.98m   13-00.75 
      FOUL  3.98m  3.88m         
 44 Karl, Julia                  St. Thomas Aquin         3.54m   11-07.50 
      FOUL  3.54m  3.35m         
 -- Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Haynes, Ashley               ASA College               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Todd, Monica                 Howard                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anderson, Racquel            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.66m  11.05m  10.82m  FOUL
  2 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova               11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.71m  11.13m  11.49m  11.33m  11.46m  11.40m
  3 Wilson, Janae                Delaware St.            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.32m  FOUL  11.25m  FOUL
  4 Thomas, Ajada                Morgan State            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.22m  11.24m  11.31m  10.74m  11.03m  11.06m
  5 Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan               10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m  10.59m  10.88m  FOUL
  6 McCorvey, Imoni              Johns Hopkins           10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.59m  10.69m  10.65m  10.51m  10.53m  10.85m
  7 Profit, Victoria             Villanova               10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  FOUL  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alleyene, Nia                Fairleigh Dickin        10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.28m  10.52m  10.54m  FOUL  10.51m  10.64m
  9 Cooper, Kinyata              Howard                  10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.17m  10.48m  10.22m         
 10 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkins           10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.92m  10.12m  10.07m         
 11 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                  10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  9.94m  10.08m         
 12 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkins          J10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.08m         
 13 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis-NY          10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  9.31m         
 14 Williams, Djnab              Delaware St.             9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m         
 15 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst.            9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.54m  9.85m  9.93m         
 16 Stephens, Lataza             St. Francis-NY           9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.52m  FOUL  9.86m         
 17 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook              9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Kieser, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.49m  9.63m  FOUL         
 19 Scofield, Kim                Oneonta                 J9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.44m  9.46m  9.63m         
 20 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.12m  9.30m         
 21 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.29m  9.48m           
 22 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkins            9.51m   31-02.50 
      FOUL  9.51m  FOUL         
 23 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Court           9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  9.36m  9.50m          
 24 Salmins, Kirsten             Stevens Inst.            9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.00m  9.10m  9.03m         
 -- Kermah, Shannon              Montclair State           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Napoli, Samantha             Georgian Court            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Chanel                 CPTC NB                 16.91m   55-05.75 
      FOUL  14.12m  14.84m  15.54m  15.04m  16.91m
  2 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst.           16.81m   55-02.00 
      14.48m  14.60m  15.32m  15.70m  16.24m  16.81m
  3 Hines, Naomi                 Bronx CC                16.40m   53-09.75 
      15.14m  14.34m  15.82m  FOUL  16.40m  13.94m
  4 Britton, Margo               Temple                 J16.40m   53-09.75 
      15.09m  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  16.40m  FOUL
  5 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Court          16.34m   53-07.50 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.42m  15.63m  FOUL  16.34m
  6 Clay, Samantha               Morgan State            16.04m   52-07.50 
      16.04m  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL
  7 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Dickin        15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  13.56m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Deller, Amanda               UMBC                    14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.91m  FOUL  14.96m  14.65m  14.91m  FOUL
  9 Wehrli, Lydia                Manhattan               14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  13.45m  14.02m         
 10 Moore, Sharita               Morgan State            13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.95m  13.44m  12.51m         
 11 Nelson, Jennifer             UMBC                    13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  13.02m  FOUL         
 12 Python, Grace                Stevens Inst.           12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.71m         
 13 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.43m  12.68m         
 14 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.42m         
 15 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Court          11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Henry, Mariah                Monroe College          10.85m   35-07.25 
      9.07m  10.85m  FOUL         
 17 Emili, Uchechukwu            Loyola (Md.)            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  10.36m  FOUL         
 18 DeNovio, Emily               Oneonta                  9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  9.88m           
 19 Piscitelli, Alessandra       Loyola (Md.)             9.58m   31-05.25 
      8.95m  9.36m  9.58m         
 20 Abercrumbie, Jennifer        Temple                   9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Aubry, Rebecca               Wagner                   7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.63m  7.65m  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Naoia             Unattached              16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.56m  15.36m  15.96m  15.36m  16.24m  15.95m
  2 Mealer, Ranita               Morgan State            14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.47m  14.40m  13.87m  FOUL  12.59m   
  3 Britton, Margo               Temple                  14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  14.07m  13.31m  13.32m
  4 Deller, Amanda               UMBC                    13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  13.87m      
  5 Bursey, Angela               Morgan State            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.96m  13.02m  12.82m  13.09m   
  6 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Court          12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  12.13m  12.68m  12.28m  12.37m  FOUL
  7 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkins           12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.61m  12.28m  FOUL  12.27m  12.15m  12.62m
  8 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Court          12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  11.74m  12.19m  11.50m  11.95m   
  9 Kennedy, Alexis              Temple                  12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.37m  11.75m  12.24m         
 10 Hines, Naomi                 Bronx CC                12.17m   39-11.25 
      10.95m  11.75m  12.17m         
 11 Barber, Millicent            Virginia State          11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.13m  11.29m  11.92m           
 12 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkins           11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.61m  11.78m  FOUL         
 13 Mayne, Emma                  UMBC                    11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.27m  11.66m  11.10m         
 13 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst.           11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.66m         
 15 Aaroe, Annie                 Lafayette               11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  11.17m           
 16 Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan               10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.45m  10.00m  10.96m           
 17 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova               10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.79m  10.16m  10.89m         
 18 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL         
 19 Mazza, Kayla                 Stony Brook             10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.84m  10.30m  10.16m           
 20 Martin, Taylor               Monroe College          10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.22m  10.19m  10.25m         
 21 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  10.00m  FOUL         
 22 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newark           9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.06m  9.97m         
 23 Emili, Uchechukwu            Loyola (Md.)             9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m         
 24 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)             9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.14m  9.47m  8.96m         
 25 Smith, Kaliah                Rutgers-Newark           9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.05m  FOUL  9.26m         
 26 Bauzil, Yona                 Stevens Inst.            9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.94m  9.19m  9.06m         
 27 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                  9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  9.01m  8.89m         
 28 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.84m  8.97m  8.99m         
 29 Etienne, Diane               Queens (N.Y.)            8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.82m         
 30 Henry, Mariah                Monroe College           8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  FOUL  7.95m         
 31 DeNovio, Emily               Oneonta                  8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  FOUL  6.97m           
 -- Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Dickin          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men's Complete Results

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               CPTC NB                   6.80q 13 
  2 Holland, Jaquan              Syracuse                  6.89q 11 
  3 Lewis, Christopher           Monroe College            6.92q 10 
  4 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Dickin          6.94q  7 
  5 Levert, Ernest               ASA College               6.95q 13 
  6 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia State            6.97q  6 
  7 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas Aquin          6.98q  8 
  8 Blake, Michael               Gotham Spark              6.99q  2 
  9 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State              7.00q  9 
  9 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                   7.00q 11 
 11 Mercer, Nathaniel            Syracuse                  7.04q 12 
 12 Dukes, Tyquan                ASA College               7.05q 11 
 12 Powers, Matt                 NYU                       7.05q 11 
 14 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                    7.06q  1 
 15 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                   7.07q  7 
 15 Wilson, Jamie                Unattached                7.07q  9 
 17 Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis-NY            7.08   2 
 17 Long, Dennison               UMBC                      7.08   4 
 19 Dunbar, Rajee                Rutgers                   7.09  12 
 19 Reno, Colin                  Syracuse                  7.09  10 
 21 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia State            7.12   8 
 21 Douse, Kadeem                Rutgers                   7.12   2 
 23 Rawls, Marcus                Rowan                     7.13   8 
 24 Asante, Max                  Gotham Spark              7.14   5 
 24 Urschel, Donald              Villanova                 7.14   6 
 26 Ingram, Derrick              Monroe College            7.15   5 
 27 Mercer, Robert               Howard                    7.17   8 
 28 McDonald, Raldaine           Fairleigh Dickin          7.18   7 
 28 Salvadon, Sidney             Fairleigh Dickin          7.18   1 
 30 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                   7.19   3 
 31 Proctor, Trae                UMBC                      7.20  13 
 32 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                   7.21   4 
 32 Redfearn, Wesley             Morgan State              7.21   1 
 34 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                    7.22  11 
 35 Moore, Denford               Virginia State            7.23   6 
 35 Crawford, Kareem             Coppin State              7.23   3 
 37 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State              7.24  10 
 38 Winslow, Christopher         ASA College               7.25   4 
 38 Reilly, Stephen              Stony Brook               7.25  10 
 38 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                     7.25   9 
 41 DeLisle, Rawle               CPTC NB                   7.27   7 
 41 Balderson, Pat               UMBC                      7.27   3 
 43 McDuffie, Darryl             Temple                    7.28  10 
 44 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkins             7.29   3 
 44 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newark            7.29   3 
 44 Lawrence, Mustafa            Rutgers-Newark            7.29   5 
 47 Okatakayie, Akwasi           Gotham Spark              7.30   8 
 48 Betton, Michael              Unattached                7.31   9 
 49 Newby, Leonson               Lehman                    7.34   9 
 50 Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale               7.35   6 
 51 Wilson, Lionel               Temple                    7.37   3 
 52 Strums, Aaron                Morgan State              7.38   4 
 52 Batiz, Devon                 Unattached                7.38   6 
 52 Williams, Larue Andrew       CPTC NB                   7.38   3 
 52 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                    7.38  13 
 56 D'Onofrio, James             St. Joseph's              7.39   2 
 57 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's-PA           7.40   2 
 58 Bushey, Darren               Marist                    7.41   1 
 59 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkins             7.43   8 
 60 Austin, Greg                 Unattached                7.45   4 
 60 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camden            7.45   3 
 60 mc neil, jason               Zenith Velocity           7.45   8 
 63 Ingram, Nicholas             St. Francis-NY            7.46   7 
 63 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                    7.46  10 
 65 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas Aquin          7.47   4 
 65 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst.             7.47   2 
 65 Star, Kyle                   Montclair State           7.47   2 
 68 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                7.48  11 
 69 Berte, Oumar                 Lehman                    7.51   9 
 69 Clark, Jevon                 Farmingdale               7.51   1 
 71 Cho, Jeremy                  Johns Hopkins             7.52   5 
 72 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore                7.53   2 
 73 Hurley, Edward               Delaware St.              7.54   1 
 73 Valerie, John                Molloy                    7.54   6 
 75 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                    7.57  12 
 75 Castillo, Chris              Rutgers-Newark            7.57   4 
 75 Williams, Walter             Unattached                7.57  12 
 78 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore                7.60   8 
 78 Allen, Jesse                 Delaware St.              7.60  12 
 80 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                    7.62  12 
 81 Drye, Denzel                 Stevens Inst.             7.63   5 
 82 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                   7.65  13 
 83 Mobley, Tyree                NYU                       7.66   1 
 84 Wren, Kevin                  Oneonta                   7.69   7 
 84 Deniz, Brandon               NYU                       7.69  12 
 86 Migliore, John Frank         Montclair State           7.70   7 
 87 Benjamin, Josh               Rutgers-Camden            7.73  11 
 87 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst.             7.73  10 
 89 Upson, Darren                Monroe College            7.78   6 
 90 Yhap, Corbyn                 Johns Hopkins             7.80  13 
 91 Macaluso, Eric               Adelphi                   7.87  13 
 92 Eisemann, Jon                St. Joseph's-PA           7.89   9 
 93 Mao, Paley                   NYU                       7.92   7 
 94 James, Devin                 Coppin State              8.13   5 
 95 John-Rose, Benael            Unattached                8.26  10 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               CPTC NB                   6.75   1 
  2 Holland, Jaquan              Syracuse                  6.87   1 
  3 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                   6.93   2 
  4 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia State            6.95   1 
  4 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State              6.95   2 
  6 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                    7.02   2 
  7 Dukes, Tyquan                ASA College               7.03   2 
  7 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas Aquin          7.03   1 
  9 Levert, Ernest               ASA College               7.04   1 
 10 Mercer, Nathaniel            Syracuse                  7.05   2 
 11 Powers, Matt                 NYU                       7.08   2 
 12 Wilson, Jamie                Unattached                7.14   2 
 -- Lewis, Christopher           Monroe College              FS   1 
 -- Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Dickin            FS   1               
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Laray                 Zenith Velocity          48.08   1 
  2 Lorrius, Steve               Zenith Velocity          48.29   1 
  3 Ferguson, O'Jay              Essex CC                 48.35   1 
  4 Erazo, George                St. Thomas Aquin         48.67   1 
  5 Atkinson, Sean               Fordham                  48.81   3 
  6 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware St.             49.22   1 
  7 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  49.45   2 
  8 Walker, Jovanni              Rutgers-Camden           49.54   7 
  9 Willaims, Kwesi              ASA College              49.66   2 
 10 Gallen, Tyler                St. Joseph's-PA          49.67   3 
 11 Williams, Zaki               Fairleigh Dickin         49.69   8 
 12 Dunbar, Rajee                Rutgers                  49.72   3 
 13 Eaton, Jarret                Unattached               49.85   2 
 14 Robert, Brendan              St. Joseph's-PA          49.87   4 
 15 Davis, Christopher           ASA College              49.90   5 
 16 Lucas, Earl                  Monroe College           50.00   6 
 17 Miller, William              Essex CC                 50.03   2 
 18 Coaxum, Niko                 UMBC                     50.08   9 
 19 Tomlinson, Jason             Unattached               50.15   4 
 20 Collins, Sean                Fordham                  50.18  10 
 21 Howard, Jihaad               Syracuse                 50.30   7 
 22 Laviea, Kevaughn             Delaware St.             50.31   3 
 23 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles      Delaware St.             50.33   3 
 24 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's-PA          50.41   4 
 25 Chou, Kyle                   Villanova                50.55   7 
 26 Dougherty, Tyler             St. Joseph's-PA          50.68   6 
 27 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State             50.79   4 
 27 Douglas, Kevoy               Unattached               50.79   8 
 29 Cameron, Clive               Virginia State           50.81   5 
 30 Boone, Frederick             Virginia State           50.84   8 
 31 Messick, Joseph              Villanova                50.88  10 
 32 Poinsett, Ian                Montclair State          50.93  10 
 33 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia State           50.96   2 
 34 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  50.99   6 
 35 Redfearn, Wesley             Morgan State             51.23   3 
 36 Stillings, David             Villanova                51.29   8 
 37 Serfoss, Cory                Villanova                51.31   7 
 38 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkins            51.48   9 
 39 Legere, Kyle                 Queens (N.Y.)            51.60  13 
 40 Gordon, Jah-Moul             Monroe College           51.74  11 
 41 Taylor, Donell               Coppin State             51.75   5 
 42 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  51.82  10 
 43 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newark           52.00  11 
 44 Hodge, Justin                Unattached               52.05  10 
 45 Condal, Kevin                Rutgers                  52.08   5 
 46 Lawrence, Mustafa            Rutgers-Newark           52.22  12 
 47 Jackson, Darrell             ASA College              52.24  13 
 48 Kelly, Kyle                  Oneonta                  52.32  14 
 49 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                    52.39   9 
 50 Mathis, Dominique            Howard                   52.40   5 
 51 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    52.42   6 
 52 Sweeney, Robert              Farmingdale              52.47   7 
 53 McCary, Demetrius            Delaware TC              52.55  14 
 54 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  52.60  12 
 55 Harris, Waydell              Fairleigh Dickin         52.62   5 
 56 Baker, Kyle                  UMBC                     52.72  10 
 57 Gutierez, Louis              Molloy                   52.78  11 
 58 Simba, imhotep               Coppin State             52.84   7 
 59 Senatus, Quesnel             St. Francis-NY           52.97  16 
 60 Izegbu, Alex                 Temple                   53.09  12 
 61 Brown-Singleton, Christi     Rutgers-Newark           53.15  16 
 62 Montgomery, William          Temple                   53.31  13 
 63 Halleran, Tom                Stevens Inst.            53.37  15 
 64 Betton, Michael              Unattached               53.43  15 
 65 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                   53.48  14 
 66 Wren, Kevin                  Oneonta                  53.55  11 
 67 Butler, Kareem               Wagner                   53.73  16 
 68 Marinello, Mike              Oneonta                  53.82  13 
 69 Michie, DeShawn              Lehman                   53.83  16 
 70 Gibson, Taelor               Gotham Spark             54.08   9 
 71 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               54.11  17 
 71 Reno, Colin                  Syracuse                 54.11  13 
 73 Guidroz, Desmond             Molloy                   54.12  12 
 74 Alston, Blair                Temple                   54.14  11 
 75 Donegan, Tom                 NYU                      54.29  15 
 76 James, Andrew                Marist                   54.34  16 
 77 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  54.35  14 
 78 Mulhern, Shawn               Farmingdale              54.54  16 
 79 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkins            54.71  15 
 80 Jermeus, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  54.85   8 
 81 mcghie, alain                Unattached               54.90  15 
 82 Cham, James                  Montclair State          55.24  18 
 83 Clarke, Jordan               Bronx CC                 55.50  18 
 84 Ricciardi, Bryan             Johns Hopkins            55.53  12 
 85 Brown, Edward                Coppin State             56.13   9 
 86 Fisher, Sharieff             Queens (N.Y.)            56.52  17 
 87 Camacho, Michael             Kingsborough CC          57.07   6 
 88 Dodge, Connor                Marist                   57.50  14 
 89 Lindor, Melvin               Bronx CC                 57.51  18 
 90 Renteria, Steven             Farmingdale              57.66  11 
 91 Webb, Saahir                 Montclair State          57.78  12 
 92 Esposito, Ricky              CPTC NB                  58.00  17 
 93 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe College         1:00.24  14 
 94 Blanco, Augusto              Lehman                 1:08.74  17 
 -- Young, Nasir                 Howard                     DNF   9 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fabio, Mychail               Unattached             1:03.70   1 
  2 Veras, Jose                  Zenith Velocity        1:03.79   2 
  3 Victorian, Jibri             Coppin State           1:04.02   1 
  4 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camden         1:04.13   1 
  5 Emrani, Dustin               Citius New York        1:04.30   2 
  6 Thomas, Andre                Coppin State           1:04.35   1 
  7 Phillip, Isaiah              Zenith Velocity        1:04.72   1 
  8 Bennett, Teo                 Zenith Velocity        1:05.00   1 
  9 Chase, Kester                Kingsborough CC        1:05.07   3 
 10 Rowe, Shawn                  Essex CC               1:05.09   3 
 11 Barbalinardo, Garrett        St. Joseph's-PA        1:05.28   3 
 12 Pointer, Bryan               Delaware St.           1:05.44   3 
 13 Harding, Alan                Unattached             1:05.47   3 
 14 Scheetz, Ben                 NJ-NY TC               1:06.11   5 
 15 Jobe, Momodou                Gotham Spark           1:06.27   6 
 16 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis-NY         1:06.40   6 
 17 Wilson, Lionel               Temple                 1:06.42   5 
 18 Andrews, Waylan              ASA College            1:06.57   2 
 19 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's-PA        1:06.61   3 
 20 Whalen, Matthew              Villanova              1:06.70   7 
 21 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                1:06.92   2 
 22 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State           1:07.02   6 
 23 Kish, Zach                   NYU                    1:07.05   7 
 24 Mansaray, Alpha              Delaware St.           1:07.13   7 
 25 Reber, Alexander             Villanova              1:07.34   2 
 26 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC               1:07.67   5 
 27 Alston, Will                 Rowan                  1:07.81  10 
 28 Wersan, Brian                St. Joseph's           1:07.88   9 
 29 McGriff, Josh                Rowan                  1:07.94  11 
 30 Mayen, Mario                 St. Joseph's           1:07.96   9 
 31 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe College         1:07.99   9 
 32 Patterson, Micah             Oneonta                1:08.27   6 
 33 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia State         1:08.49   5 
 34 Bongiorno, Michael           Fordham                1:08.56   8 
 35 Mantovani, Nicholas          Johns Hopkins          1:08.82   9 
 36 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkins          1:08.87   7 
 37 Andrews, Zach                Stevens Inst.          1:09.02  12 
 38 Emanuel, Nathan              Temple                 1:09.16   8 
 39 Myers, Sha-Kim               UMBC                   1:09.19   7 
 40 Brown, Andrew                Rutgers-Camden         1:09.41  11 
 41 Burnett, Joseph              Virginia State         1:09.64   9 
 42 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                  1:09.93  12 
 43 Amoresano, Frank             Marist                 1:10.01   7 
 43 Whitney, Brendan             Oneonta                1:10.01   8 
 45 Henry, Andre                 Delaware St.           1:10.02   6 
 46 Simpkins, Gerald             Unattached             1:10.03  10 
 47 Shoyoye, Akin                Rutgers-Newark         1:10.07  11 
 48 Wheeler, Tom                 Oneonta                1:10.39   8 
 49 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                 1:10.45   8 
 50 Hogue, Andrew                CPTC NB                1:10.66  10 
 51 Dioguardi, Mike              Molloy                 1:10.70  12 
 52 Zambrano, Giancarlos         CPTC NB                1:10.90  11 
 53 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State           1:11.09   6 
 54 Hart, Danny                  Farmingdale            1:11.19  13 
 55 Holmgren, Trevor             Johns Hopkins          1:11.53   5 
 56 DiStefano, Frank             Adelphi                1:11.97   8 
 57 Syms, Jamir                  ASA College            1:12.02  13 
 58 Stephens, Joseph             Monroe College         1:12.21  12 
 59 McLendon, Michael            UMBC                   1:12.27  13 
 60 Stroman, Jewerl              Howard                 1:12.30  10 
 61 Collorafi, Matthew           Farmingdale            1:12.59  12 
 62 Cenicola, Marc               Marist                 1:12.72   9 
 63 Lyashenko, Valentine         CPTC NB                1:13.54  12 
 64 Gallagher, Mike              NYU                    1:14.19  13 
 65 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                1:14.82  11 
 66 O'Brien, Rob                 Rutgers-Camden         1:15.10  11 
 67 Reid, Nicholas               NJ-NY TC               2:30.78   4 
 68 Duncan, Derrhyl              Unattached             2:31.01   4 
 69 Harley, Robert               Gotham Spark           2:31.33   4 
 70 Davis, Antione               Monroe College         2:33.34   4 
 71 Wood, John                   Adelphi                2:33.50   4 
 -- Hall, Kareem                 Gotham Spark               DNF  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kieran              Unattached             1:54.59  
  2 Townsend, Andrew             St. Joseph's-PA        1:55.59  
  3 March, Scott                 CPTC NB                1:55.61  
  4 Cosgrove, John               Fordham                1:55.71  
  5 Butenewicz, Steve            St. Joseph's-PA        1:56.09  
  6 Rossi, Michael               Fordham                1:56.16  
  7 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                1:56.65  
  8 Weber, Nate                  Oneonta                1:57.04  
  9 Conn, Dennis                 Unattached             1:57.16  
 10 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                1:57.59  
 11 Vandenberg, Tommy            Unattached             1:57.88  
 12 Castillo, Juan               Villanova              1:57.98  
 13 Gilhuley, Joseph             St. Francis-NY         1:58.07  
 14 Pittman, Justin              Virginia State         1:58.23  
 15 Samuel, Kurt                 Queens (N.Y.)          1:58.26  
 16 Owusu-Mensah, Prince         Virginia State         1:58.53  
 17 Green, Daniel                Fordham                1:58.71  
 18 Manion, David                St. Joseph's-PA        1:58.75  
 19 Robinson, DeAndre            Morgan State           1:58.86  
 20 Kamalu, Oscar                CPTC NB                1:59.30  
 21 Moulton, Darius              Wagner                 1:59.53  
 22 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:59.68  
 23 Davis, Delroy                Coppin State           1:59.81  
 24 Capozzoli, Tyler             Molloy                 2:00.39  
 25 Ciavarelli, Mike             Widener                2:00.55  
 26 Oliver, Terrell              Delaware St.           2:01.13  
 27 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi          Howard                 2:01.54  
 28 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkins          2:01.89  
 29 Guth, Phlip                  Fairleigh Dickin       2:02.02  
 30 Morales, Anthony             St. Francis-NY         2:02.08  
 31 Broadwater, Maurice          ASA College            2:02.26  
 32 Roberts, Jameer              Rowan                  2:02.62  
 33 Constantinides, Jon          UMBC                   2:02.77  
 34 Mattis, Eon                  Unattached             2:03.05  
 35 Buscemi, Mario               Molloy                 2:03.49  
 36 Charytonowicz, Dan           Delaware TC            2:03.78  
 37 Ortiz, Frank                 Fairleigh Dickin       2:04.12  
 38 Smith, Nicolas               Morgan State           2:04.21  
 39 Wright, Xavier               Virginia State         2:05.48  
 40 Morley, Daniel               Adelphi                2:05.73  
 41 Irula, Rafael                Montclair State        2:05.93  
 42 DiGennaro, Mark              Montclair State        2:06.43  
 43 Baio, Michael                Wagner                 2:06.75  
 44 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                2:07.39  
 45 Copeland, Rodney             Montclair State        2:07.70  
 46 Mayer, Andrew                Queens (N.Y.)          2:07.73  
 47 Miller, Isaiah               Marist                 2:07.90  
 48 Alvarez, Ryan                Johns Hopkins          2:08.20  
 49 Arrington, Robert            Coppin State           2:08.66  
 50 Shave, Cody                  Fairleigh Dickin       2:12.00  
 51 Broderick, Hadori            Essex CC               2:12.02  
 52 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore             2:12.63  
 53 Dreyer, Thomas               Molloy                 2:13.51  
 54 Bush, Sebastian              Monroe College         2:13.88  
 55 Hayden, Faheem               Monroe College         2:16.07  
 56 Woddy, Jeffrey               Monroe College         2:19.48  
 57 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newark         2:20.47  
 58 Stephens, Wesley             Howard                 2:20.73  
 59 Barrett, Daniel              Farmingdale            2:23.50  
 60 Acosta, Shane                St. Joseph's           2:28.30  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellison, Samuel              Villanova              2:28.56  
  2 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Unattached             2:28.87  
  3 Booray, Adam                 Westchester TC         2:30.07  
  4 Healy, Ryan                  Adelphi                2:30.12  
  5 Gilhuley, Paul               St. Francis-NY         2:30.42  
  6 Bohny, Richie                Villanova              2:30.77  
  7 Taylor, Lester               Fordham                2:31.21  
  8 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkins          2:31.66  
  9 Colebrook, Andre             Essex CC               2:31.71  
 10 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner                 2:31.80  
 11 Deckert, Brady               St. Joseph's-PA        2:33.29  
 12 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                    2:36.29  
 13 O'Connell, Phillip           Villanova              2:36.50  
 14 Johnson, Nick                UMBC                   2:36.51  
 15 Kupperand, Grayson           NYU                    2:37.06  
 16 Coker, Alaric                Coppin State           2:37.36  
 17 Kereszetes, Andrew           UMBC                   2:38.27  
 18 Berube, Jay                  Oneonta                2:38.29  
 19 White, Kerone                Kingsborough CC        2:38.33  
 20 Lawrey, Brian                Stevens Inst.          2:38.99  
 21 Grandelli, Richard           Fordham                2:40.45  
 22 Delligatti, Michael          Oneonta                2:40.52  
 23 Schultheis, Josh             Syracuse Charger       2:42.04  
 24 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                 2:42.39  
 25 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                2:42.50  
 26 Kanaszka, Troy               Stevens Inst.          2:42.66  
 27 Anderson, Ryan               St. Joseph's-PA        2:42.86  
 28 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkins          2:43.09  
 29 O'Connor, Quincey            Fordham                2:43.20  
 30 Harvey, Chris                Oneonta                2:43.90  
 31 Howard, Eusevius             ASA College            2:44.88  
 32 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC               2:45.09  
 33 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                2:45.52  
 34 Cesaretti, Ryan              Rutgers-Camden         2:49.65  
 35 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore             2:49.99  
 36 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camden         2:51.58  
 37 Festa, Robert                Adelphi                2:52.96  
 38 Murray, Daniel               Rowan                  2:54.72  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szulewski, Paul              St. Joseph's-PA        4:14.36  
  2 Medrano, Tito                Syracuse               4:15.59  
  3 Griffin, William             Marist                 4:15.86  
  4 Bates, Charles               Villanova              4:16.67  
  5 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham                4:21.27  
  6 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's-PA        4:21.56  
  7 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                4:22.53  
  8 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkins          4:22.95  
  8 Lampron, Josh                Unattached             4:22.95  
 10 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                4:23.11  
 11 Walter, Brian                Fordham                4:23.33  
 12 Marois, William              Adelphi                4:23.63  
 13 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkins          4:24.29  
 14 Smooth, Christian            Morgan State           4:24.90  
 15 Banafato, Chris              Rutgers                4:25.74  
 16 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  4:25.86  
 17 Turi, Michael                Fordham                4:27.88  
 18 Pietrocarlo, Chris           Villanova              4:28.30  
 19 Bonilla, Kevin               NYU                    4:29.09  
 20 Frick, James                 Johns Hopkins          4:30.00  
 21 Garrity, Chris               Widener                4:30.15  
 22 Afanador, Jonathan           St. Joseph's           4:31.22  
 23 LeBourne, Anselm             NJ-NY TC               4:31.68  
 24 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi                4:31.88  
 25 Deblock, Dan                 Unattached             4:31.96  
 26 Prince, Hugh                 Coppin State           4:32.70  
 27 Segreto, Frank               UNAT-Bronx CC          4:33.02  
 28 Valentino, Mark              Marist                 4:34.01  
 29 Carey, James                 Howard                 4:34.48  
 30 Bernstein, Jimmy             Oneonta                4:35.28  
 31 McShane, Michael             Molloy                 4:35.36  
 32 Hannagan, Mark               Delaware TC            4:35.60  
 33 Stengal, Louis               Stevens Inst.          4:37.29  
 34 Coleman, Michael             St. Joseph's-PA        4:37.90  
 35 Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                 4:39.05  
 36 Darnell, Mke                 Molloy                 4:41.94  
 37 Hunt, James                  NYU                    4:42.43  
 38 Gallagher, Conor             Molloy                 4:44.20  
 39 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  4:45.05  
 40 Henry, Christopher           Virginia State         4:46.76  
 41 Robinson, AL                 Zenith Velocity        4:50.71  
 42 Nadler, Andrew               Queens (N.Y.)          4:52.90  
 43 Jasper, Jihad                Widener                4:54.75  
 44 Taylor, LeMontre             Virginia State         4:54.87  
 45 Fortoul, Alejandro           Montclair State        5:03.70  
 46 DiMaria, Patick              Farmingdale            5:05.54  
 47 Acosta, Shane                St. Joseph's           5:24.30  
 48 Mccormack, Brian             Farmingdale            5:45.39  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Kevin             St. Joseph's-PA        8:25.64  
  2 Leskow, Aaron                St. Joseph's-PA        8:26.55  
  3 Panetta, James               Adelphi                8:33.01  
  4 Weinstein, Jeffrey           NYAC                   8:33.18  
  5 Walshak, Ken                 Marist                 8:34.25  
  6 Cawkwell, Philip             NYAC                   8:35.05  
  7 Jamieson, Carlos             CPTC NB                8:35.79  
  8 Robinson, Max                Johns Hopkins          8:36.41  
  9 Naglieri, James              Wagner                 8:37.97  
 10 Schuler, Eric                UMBC                   8:38.43  
 11 Ochstein, Schaffer           Johns Hopkins          8:41.54  
 12 Hutton, Noah                 UMBC                   8:43.42  
 13 Malakoff, Jacob              Wagner                 8:45.48  
 14 Wistar, Ross                 Unattached             8:45.83  
 15 Gale, Michael                St. Francis-NY         8:46.08  
 16 Shelley, Conor               Unattached             8:46.86  
 17 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's-PA        8:47.47  
 18 Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis-NY         8:47.92  
 19 Semeon, Redatu               UMBC                   8:50.77  
 20 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore             8:52.01  
 21 Knowles, Dave                NYU                    8:54.98  
 22 Pollina, John                Unattached             8:55.33  
 23 Smooth, Christian            Morgan State           8:57.01  
 24 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta                8:57.80  
 25 Cleary, Brian                Unattached             8:58.43  
 26 Roa, Carlos                  Stony Brook            8:59.17  
 27 Gupta, Saksham               Johns Hopkins          8:59.83  
 28 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  9:01.45  
 29 Todorov, Mitch               Oneonta                9:04.35  
 30 Hild, Billy                  Marist                 9:04.36  
 31 Tauriello, Jeff              Rowan                  9:06.16  
 32 Friske, Spencer              Swarthmore             9:08.20  
 33 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                9:08.58  
 34 Swiatocha, Greg              Westchester TC         9:10.85  
 35 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta                9:11.74  
 36 Cotter, Brian                Delaware TC            9:13.01  
 37 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                 9:14.92  
 38 DiBenedetto, Nick            Molloy                 9:16.82  
 39 Cherkis, Robert              Fairleigh Dickin       9:17.71  
 40 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camden         9:18.79  
 41 Murphy, Conor                Oneonta                9:19.03  
 42 Stark, Stefan                NYU                    9:19.84  
 43 Dole, Timothy                Rowan                  9:22.59  
 44 Bay, Tyler                   Queens (N.Y.)          9:25.74  
 45 Fodor, Travis                NYU                    9:32.60  
 46 Mayer, Joseph                Queens (N.Y.)          9:35.20  
 47 Capolino, Joseph             St. Thomas Aquin       9:42.46  
 48 Lombardi, Michael            St. Joseph's           9:44.96  
 49 Young, Jimmy                 Delaware TC            9:52.25  
 50 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore             9:55.23  
 51 Gilfeather, Steven           Unattached            10:00.59  
 52 Allison, Ryan                Unattached            10:00.60  
 53 Archambault, Eric            Unattached            10:07.84  
 54 Richards, Chris              St. Joseph's          10:56.45  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuBois, Eric                 Breakneck TC          14:47.31  
  2 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Dickin      14:51.69  
  3 Coelho, Andrew               Adelphi               15:00.89  
  4 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's-PA       15:08.76  
  5 Spector, Zachary             Wagner                15:12.51  
  6 Hurlbut, Robert              Villanova             15:13.97  
  7 Lemon, Nicholas              Stony Brook           15:14.03  
  8 Warnick, Harry               Unattached            15:14.44  
  9 Omar, Hassan                 UMBC                  15:15.62  
 10 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst.         15:15.69  
 11 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                 15:16.76  
 12 Corbusier, Kevin             Unattached            15:21.61  
 13 Budman, Josh                 Johns Hopkins         15:26.64  
 14 Warren, Chris                Delaware TC           15:32.10  
 15 Donnelly, Patrick            St. Joseph's-PA       15:33.74  
 16 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkins         15:34.89  
 17 DiSalvo, Vinny               UMBC                  15:41.38  
 18 Staltari, Sean               St. Joseph's-PA       15:42.62  
 19 Izewski, Alex                Temple                15:44.31  
 20 Ringwood, David              Johns Hopkins         15:53.53  
 21 Galonski, Michael            St. Thomas Aquin      16:00.51  
 22 Zeffer, Collin               Delaware TC           16:11.33  
 23 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi               16:19.92  
 24 Lombardi, Michael            St. Joseph's          16:44.26  
 25 Romeo, Anthony               Oneonta               16:52.06  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eaton, Jarret                Unattached                7.95q  1 
  2 queen, carrington            Zenith Velocity           7.97q  5 
  3 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                    8.02q  5 
  4 Jean-Louis, Bertony          CPTC NB                   8.09q  3 
  5 Gueye, Amadou                Syracuse                  8.14q  6 
  6 Proctor, Trae                UMBC                      8.16q  4 
  7 Sosa, Ramon                  Dominican Republ          8.19q  8 
  7 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State              8.19q  2 
  9 Simon, Ramoye                ASA College               8.27q  1 
 10 Pollitt, Donald              Syracuse                  8.32q  2 
 10 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.32q  5 
 12 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                   8.39q  7 
 13 Victorian, Jibri             Coppin State              8.40q  4 
 14 Strums, Aaron                Morgan State              8.41q  8 
 14 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                    8.41q  1 
 16 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia State            8.47q  4 
 17 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst.             8.49   7 
 18 Collins, Sean                Fordham                   8.58   1 
 19 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                    8.62   6 
 20 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                 8.65   7 
 21 Sutherland, Craig            CPTC NB                   8.68   8 
 22 Rybak, John                  UMBC                      8.71   5 
 23 Charles, Neal                Unattached                8.75   2 
 24 McCloud, Trevant             Fairleigh Dickin          8.77   6 
 25 Sandifer, Aaron              Villanova                 8.79   2 
 26 Alvarez, Kris                Stevens Inst.             8.84   3 
 26 Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                   8.84   6 
 28 Izegbu, Alex                 Temple                    8.88   1 
 29 Clemens, Daniel              Fordham                   8.90   3 
 29 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                   8.90   8 
 29 Adenugba, Niyi               Montclair State           8.90   6 
 32 Burnett, Joseph              Virginia State            8.92   4 
 33 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkins             8.98   1 
 34 Kuznia, Steve                Oneonta                   9.01   2 
 35 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe College            9.03   4 
 36 Joachim, Brandon             Adelphi                   9.05   3 
 37 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale               9.07   7 
 38 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkins             9.14   2 
 39 Anderson, Jahton             Monroe College            9.16   5 
 40 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                   9.20   4 
 41 Mercado, Oscar               Unattached                9.21   2 
 42 Sullivan, Ian                St. Joseph's              9.23   1 
 43 Alston, Blair                Temple                    9.24   8 
 44 Rodgers, Jamie               St. Joseph's-PA           9.33   5 
 45 Marone, Robert               Marist                    9.42   4 
 46 McCaleb, Kyle                Oneonta                   9.53   8 
 47 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                9.55   2 
 48 Lewis, Danielle              ASA College               9.63   6 
 49 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst.             9.67   3 
 50 Psota, Brian                 Marist                    9.69   7 
 51 Cho, Jeremy                  Johns Hopkins             9.78   4 
 52 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                   9.79   6 
 53 Hooper, Seon                 Monroe College           10.80   3 
 -- Tirado, Carnegie             Howard                     DNF   5 
 -- Crawford, Kareem             Coppin State               DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Eaton, Jarret                Unattached                7.77   1 
  2 queen, carrington            Zenith Velocity           7.84   1 
  3 Jean-Louis, Bertony          CPTC NB                   7.89   1 
  3 Proctor, Trae                UMBC                      7.89   1 
  5 Gueye, Amadou                Syracuse                  8.01   1 
  6 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                    8.03   1 
  7 Sosa, Ramon                  Dominican Republ          8.04   1 
  8 Pollitt, Donald              Syracuse                  8.05   2 
  9 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State              8.19   1 
 10 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.29   2 
 11 Simon, Ramoye                ASA College               8.31   2 
 12 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia State            8.32   2 
 13 Victorian, Jibri             Coppin State              8.34   2 
 14 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                   8.41   2 
 15 Strums, Aaron                Morgan State              8.53   2 
 16 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                    8.96   2                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:15.82   1 
     1) Laviea, Kevaughn                2) Brown, Tyquan                  
     3) Carter, Ryan                    4) Bowe, Stephen                  
  2 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:16.11   1 
     1) Smith, Laray                    2) Bennett, Teo                   
     3) Veras, Jose                     4) Lorrius, Steve                 
  3 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:18.32   1 
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad               2) Ross, Daniel                   
     3) Hanniford, Kenja                4) Cameron, Clive                 
  4 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:19.27   2 
     1) Anderson, Blake                 2) Davis, Delroy                  
     3) Crawford, Kareem                4) Victorian, Jibri               
  5 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:19.33   1 
     1) Miller, William                 2) Colebrook, Andre               
     3) Henry, Jonathan                 4) Ferguson, O'Jay                
  6 ASA College  'A'                                    3:19.89   2 
     1) Willaims, Kwesi                 2) Andrews, Waylan                
     3) Davis, Christopher              4) Simon, Ramoye                  
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:22.01   3 
     1) Harris, Waydell                 2) Williams, Zaki                 
     3) Cisse, Mohamed                  4) Dyagilev, Jenya                
  8 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                     3:22.53   3 
     1) Sanneh, Suwaibou                2) Gibson, Taelor                 
     3) Harley, Robert                  4) Jobe, Momodou                  
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:22.87   3 
     1) Larmann, Peter                  2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) Beninato, Nick                  4) Furman, David                  
 10 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:23.07   1 
     1) Jordan, D'Andre                 2) Douse, Kadeem                  
     3) Dunbar, Rajee                   4) Holder, Kyle                   
 11 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:23.44   3 
     1) Lewis, Christopher              2) Ingram, Derrick                
     3) Lucas, Earl                     4) Davis, Antione                 
 12 Villanova  'A'                                      3:23.59   1 
     1) Ellison, Samuel                 2) Urschel, Donald                
     3) Reber, Alexander                4) Messick, Joseph                
 13 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:24.15   3 
     1) Curtis, Matthew                 2) Walker, Jovanni                
     3) Brown, Andrew                   4) O'Brien, Rob                   
 14 CPTC New Balance  'A'                               3:24.39   4 
     1) Crichlow, Adrian                2) March, Scott                   
     3) Kamalu, Oscar                   4) Wisdom, Jerrell                
 15 Delaware State  'B'                                 3:27.14   4 
 16 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:27.70   4 
     1) Morales, Anthony                2) Davies, Olakunle               
     3) Ewart, Adian                    4) Kenton, Sherwayne              
 17 Rowan  'A'                                          3:28.28   5 
     1) Ejaz, Ali                       2) McGriff, Josh                  
     3) Purdue, Taylor                  4) Davidson, Kyle                 
 18 UMBC  'A'                                           3:28.49   4 
     1) Long, Dennison                  2) Coaxum, Niko                   
     3) Baker, Kyle                     4) Myers, Sha-Kim                 
 19 Howard  'A'                                         3:28.90   2 
     1) Stroman, Jewerl                 2) Edwards, Paul                  
     3) Spencer, Wallace                4) Young, Nasir                   
 20 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:31.88   2 
     1) Lewis, David                    2) Jermeus, Jeffrey               
     3) Butterman, Marc                 4) Wood, John                     
 21 Molloy  'A'                                         3:32.64   6 
     1) Brennan, Daniel                 2) Dioguardi, Mike                
     3) Mason, Lanier                   4) Johnson, Joseph                
 21 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:32.64   3 
     1) Abelard, Mike                   2) Colon, Frankie                 
     3) Ricca, Rich                     4) Erazo, George                  
 23 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:32.94   4 
     1) Agyei, Michael                  2) Happel, Chris                  
     3) Brown-Singleton, Christian      4) Lawrence, Mustafa              
 24 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:33.63   5 
     1) Marinello, Mike                 2) Patterson, Micah               
     3) Wheeler, Tom                    4) Kelly, Kyle                    
 25 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:33.80   4 
     1) Andrews, Zach                   2) Chiaravalle, Shane             
     3) Halleran, Tom                   4) Servito, Victor                
 26 Wagner  'A'                                         3:35.81   6 
     1) Fernandez, Dante                2) Moulton, Darius                
     3) Butler, Kareem                  4) Baio, Michael                  
 27 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                3:36.10   5 
     1) Grant, Daquan                   2) Renteria, Steven               
     3) Hart, Danny                     4) Sweeney, Robert                
 28 Temple  'A'                                         3:37.93   5 
     1) Izegbu, Alex                    2) Alston, Blair                  
     3) Holland, Derek                  4) Caporiccio, Kevin              
 29 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            3:38.30   6 
     1) Mayen, Mario                    2) D'Onofrio, James               
     3) Wersan, Brian                   4) Afanador, Jonathan             
 30 Montclair State  'A'                                3:38.31   5 
     1) Poinsett, Ian                   2) Cham, James                    
     3) Kral, Nicholas                  4) Copeland, Rodney               
 31 Marist  'A'                                         3:40.68   6 
     1) Berzal, Zach                    2) Bushey, Darren                 
     3) Psota, Brian                    4) Marone, Robert                 
 32 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:45.52   5 
     1) Martin, Rob                     2) Grant, Justin                  
     3) Seeger, Randall                 4) Holmgren, Trevor               
 33 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:50.87   6 
     1) Gregory, Josh                   2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Heo, Jason                      4) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim          
 34 CPTC New Balance  'C'                               3:55.57   6 
 -- Morgan State  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Reid, Rolando                   2) Redfearn, Wesley               
     3) Hairston, Brandon               4) Strums, Aaron                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      7:46.17  
     1) Fitzsimons, Christopher         2) Golato, Andrew                 
     3) Pietrocarlo, Chris              4) Castillo, Juan                 
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             7:50.63  
     1) Gentile, Jamie                  2) Butenewicz, Steve              
     3) Manion, David                   4) Townsend, Andrew               
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                        7:58.29  
     1) Purcell, Karon                  2) Banafato, Chris                
     3) DeFabio, Chris                  4) Burkholder, Steve              
  4 Oneonta  'A'                                        8:05.58  
     1) Weber, Nate                     2) Bohunicky, David               
     3) Harvey, Chris                   4) Haskins, Tom                   
  5 Coppin State  'A'                                   8:06.32  
     1) Coker, Alaric                   2) Prince, Hugh                   
     3) McCoy, Michael                  4) Davis, Delroy                  
  6 Marist  'A'                                         8:07.99  
     1) Buttigieg, Bryan                2) Rynkowski, Patrick             
     3) Gamble, Ty                      4) Vuono, Mark                    
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     8:12.71  
     1) Green, Paul                     2) Scott, Richard                 
     3) White, Erick                    4) Castro-Wehr, Dominic           
  8 Fordham  'A'                                        8:13.60  
     1) Bongiorno, Michael              2) Houston, Sam                   
     3) Green, Daniel                   4) Delikat, Benjamin              
  9 NYU  'A'                                            8:15.98  
     1) Gilmore, Ryan                   2) Kupperand, Grayson             
     3) Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie          4) Bonilla, Kevin                 
 10 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:17.36  
     1) Press, Ben                      2) Hyland, Steve                  
     3) Butler, Wes                     4) Mantovani, Nicholas            
 11 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            8:18.08  
     1) Guth, Phlip                     2) Gooding, Darrel                
     3) Ortiz, Frank                    4) Shave, Cody                    
 12 Rowan  'A'                                          8:33.12  
     1) Carotenuto, Michael             2) Spector, Jesse                 
     3) Roberts, Jameer                 4) Quimby, David                  
 13 Montclair State  'A'                                8:59.84  
     1) Irula, Rafael                   2) Copeland, Rodney               
     3) DiGennaro, Mark                 4) Kral, Nicholas                 
 14 Monroe College  'A'                                 9:34.54  
     1) Teemer, Jaymen                  2) Louis, Jonathan                
     3) Worthington, Jerrod             4) Muhammad, Isa                  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:13.76  
     1) O'Kane, Tom                     2) Banks, Robert                  
     3) Vance, Ryan                     4) Szulewski, Paul                
  2 Stony Brook  'A'                                   10:15.96  
     1) Frigge, Tyler                   2) DePrimo, Angelo                
     3) Snak, James                     4) Denis, Daniel                  
  3 Marist  'A'                                        10:17.37  
     1) Marthy, David                   2) Dodge, Connor                  
     3) Panebianco, Matt                4) DelaCruz, Arquimedes           
  4 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                            10:30.23  
     1) Gilhuley, Joseph                2) Brooks, Akeem                  
     3) Nersten, Brian                  4) Gilhuley, Paul                 
  5 Monroe College  'A'                                10:35.71  
     1) Sowe, Ansu                      2) Winter, Lashley                
     3) Walker, Damion                  4) Johnson, Joel                  
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:38.91  
     1) Nicolas, Garvenchy              2) Kraus, Michael                 
     3) Buell, Matt                     4) Chegwidden, Joe                
  7 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:52.87  
     1) Alvarez, Ryan                   2) Carey, Andrew                  
     3) Frick, James                    4) Saliani, Julian                
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                    11:00.45  
     1) Oppenheimer, Jonas              2) DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan        
     3) Kalamarides, Dan                4) White, Erick                   
  9 Adelphi  'A'                                       11:01.75  
     1) Moody, Mathew                   2) Morley, Daniel                 
     3) Marois, William                 4) Moore, Jacob                   
 10 Oneonta  'A'                                       11:08.28  
     1) Bernstein, Jimmy                2) Gallant, Bobby                 
     3) Delligatti, Michael             4) Berube, Jay                    
 11 Virginia State  'A'                                11:38.14  
     1) Taylor, LeMontre                2) Pittman, Justin                
     3) Wright, Xavier                  4) Henry, Christopher             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                  2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.18 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XX 
  2 McDuffie, Darryl             Temple                   2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                 J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                 J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Baskerville, Brandon         Coppin State             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Crisp, Larry                 Virginia State           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Adenugba, Niyi               Montclair State         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Drammeh, Momodou             UMBC                    J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Scheideler, Glenn            Rutgers                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                   1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Paek, Joseph                 Johns Hopkins           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Cox, Dustin                  Oneonta                  1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 12 Caporiccio, Kevin            Temple                   1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 12 Coiner, Julian               Coppin State             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 15 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst.           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Gill, Kyle                   CPTC NB                 J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Vance, AJ                    Rutgers                 J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia State          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO   XX 
 -- Sidney, Matthew              Villanova                   NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Coleman, Kashawn             Monroe College              NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Hawke, Karl                  Unattached                  NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Eusebio, Ernest              QU                          NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Henrich, Michael             Wagner                      NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Keith                 Morgan State                NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Watson, Robert               Molloy                      NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Kenyon               Morgan State                NH            
     1.86 1.91 
        P  XXX 
 -- Grant, Daquan                Farmingdale                 NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkins               NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Obemeata, Aboshioma          UMBC                        NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst.               NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Rybak, John                  UMBC                        NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                       NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst.               NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Shane                 Coppin State             5.18m   17-00.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO 
  2 McGovern, Brian              Manhattan                4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Samuels, Kdon                Monroe College          J4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Paul, Savio                  Manhattan                4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mercer, Robert               Howard                   4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan               J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Verderber, Joseph            Farmingdale             J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                  J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Talty, Keegan                Fordham                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Genco, Anthony               Rutgers                 J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Gray, Pat                    Rutgers                 J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Chediak, Daniel              Fordham                 J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Dougherty, Chris             Villanova               J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Nguyen, Dennis               Widener                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Kido, Charles                Villanova                4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Keshinover, Yardley          Manhattan                4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia State           4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkins            4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Hefnawy, Dean                Manhattan               J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 20 Stott, Liam                  UMBC                    J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Pluhowski, Matt              Manhattan                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 22 Madden, James                Widener                 J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Sternberg, Thomas            Temple                  J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Rentzsch, Vincent            UMBC                    J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Longabaugh, Tom              NYU                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 26 Kohlman, Jordan              Farmingdale             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 27 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Boone, Frederick             Virginia State           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 29 Keenahan, Kevin              Johns Hopkins            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Morreale, Mike               Montclair State             NH            
     3.50 3.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Petrovich, Andrew            Manhattan                   NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Civetta, Patrick             Johns Hopkins               NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Cathey, Troy                 Montclair State             NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  7.25m   23-09.50 
      6.71m  FOUL  7.25m  6.89m  7.00m  FOUL
  2 Daley, Jason                 Unattached               7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.98m  7.16m  7.06m  FOUL  FOUL  6.85m
  3 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  7.01m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Green, Shane                 Coppin State             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Watson, Will                 Syracuse                 6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.62m  6.87m  6.70m  6.54m  6.37m  6.58m
  6 Maxwell, Elbert              Villanova                6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.76m  6.53m  6.60m  6.65m  6.62m  6.80m
  7 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                  6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's-PA          6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.60m  6.62m  6.52m  6.50m  FOUL  6.70m
  9 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkins            6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.41m  6.28m  4.92m  6.51m  6.49m
 10 Williams, Christopher        Delaware St.             6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.40m  6.45m  6.58m         
 11 Ingram, Derrick              Monroe College           6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.48m  6.56m            
 12 Marshall, Roderick           Morgan State             6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  FOUL  6.39m         
 13 Hayes, Lamar                 Stony Brook              6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  6.43m  6.32m           
 14 Teyibo, Oladosu              UMBC                     6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.45m  6.51m  FOUL         
 15 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkins            6.47m   21-02.75 
      FOUL  6.25m  6.47m           
 16 Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                  6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  4.95m  FOUL         
 17 Williams, Jamal              Temple                   6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL         
 17 Lamarre, Alix                Farmingdale              6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  PASS         
 19 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                   6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.16m  6.32m  6.40m         
 20 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  PASS  PASS         
 21 Boone, Frederick             Virginia State           6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.17m  6.34m  6.13m         
 22 Van liew, Tim                Rutgers-Camden           6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.05m  6.30m  FOUL         
 23 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State             6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  6.25m  FOUL         
 24 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                   6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  6.17m  6.08m         
 25 Tiant, Lazaro                Villanova                6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  5.71m  FOUL         
 26 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook              6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.02m  6.18m  FOUL           
 27 Cox, Dustin                  Oneonta                  6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  6.14m  6.05m         
 28 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Dickin         6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.91m  FOUL  6.16m         
 28 Armstrong, Amir              Delaware St.             6.16m   20-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.16m         
 30 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's-PA          6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  5.44m  5.75m         
 31 To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's-PA          6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.44m  5.88m  6.04m         
 31 Cunningham, Colin            Fairleigh Dickin         6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  6.02m  PASS           
 33 Cotton, Michael              Monroe College           5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  FOUL  5.80m         
 34 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia State           5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  5.94m  FOUL         
 34 Henrich, Michael             Wagner                   5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  5.94m  5.89m         
 36 Holland, Derek               Temple                   5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.85m  FOUL         
 37 Ceasar, Justin               Rutgers-Newark           5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.74m  5.13m         
 38 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst.            5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.46m  5.85m           
 39 Haynes, Damion               Howard                   5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.83m  FOUL         
 40 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                   5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.54m  5.78m  5.78m         
 40 Gutierez, Louis              Molloy                   5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.57m  5.42m  5.78m         
 42 Macaluso, Eric               Adelphi                  5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.57m  5.60m  5.70m         
 43 Davies, Adam                 Stony Brook              5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.66m  FOUL         
 44 Clark, Jevon                 Farmingdale              5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  4.97m  5.60m         
 45 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkins            5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.45m  5.61m         
 46 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                   5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.40m  5.46m  5.58m         
 47 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.41m  FOUL         
 48 Rybak, John                  UMBC                     5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.54m         
 49 Mullen, Sean                 Oneonta                  5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.04m         
 50 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst.            5.28m   17-04.00 
      4.94m  FOUL  5.28m         
 51 Mathurin, Darren             Farmingdale              5.04m   16-06.50 
      3.72m  4.76m  5.04m         
 52 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                   4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.71m         
 -- James, Devin                 Coppin State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilson, Jordan               Delaware St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst.             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mason, Lance                 Molloy                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gueye, Mamadou               Monroe College          16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.12m  FOUL  15.81m  15.41m  15.80m  16.17m
  2 Solomon, Amire               Unattached              15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.58m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Obemeata, Aboshioma          UMBC                    14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.32m  14.57m  FOUL  14.40m  14.71m
  4 Moxey, Trevell               Manhattan               14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  14.02m  14.47m  14.34m  14.48m  FOUL
  5 Braithwaite, Rolston         CPTC NB                 14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  6 Carrington, Shawn            St. Francis-NY          14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.26m  13.39m  14.06m  13.70m  FOUL
  7 Armstrong, Amir              Delaware St.            14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  14.05m  13.78m
  8 Williams, Christopher        Delaware St.            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  14.07m  13.45m  13.81m  13.71m
  9 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                  13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.39m  13.95m  13.80m         
 10 Walter, Vincent              Monroe College          13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.51m  13.94m         
 11 Henry, David                 Monroe College          13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.23m  13.80m  FOUL         
 12 McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia State          13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  13.72m  13.75m         
 13 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                J13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.37m  13.58m  13.75m         
 14 Chase, Kester                Kingsborough CC         13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.18m  13.62m  13.16m         
 15 Cunningham, Colin            Fairleigh Dickin        13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  13.54m  PASS         
 16 Mason, George                Unattached              13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  13.27m           
 17 Garcia, Amin                 Kingsborough CC         13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.36m  13.22m  13.38m         
 18 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkins           13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.30m  13.36m  FOUL         
 19 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan               13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  13.28m  13.28m         
 20 Wilson, Jordan               Delaware St.            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  13.16m         
 21 Teyibo, Oladosu              UMBC                   J13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  12.72m  13.21m         
 22 Grant, Daquan                Farmingdale             13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  FOUL         
 23 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                  13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.35m  13.04m  12.87m         
 24 Gill, Kyle                   CPTC NB                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.66m  FOUL         
 25 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkins           12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m         
 26 Guidroz, Desmond             Molloy                  12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.45m  12.32m  12.50m         
 27 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                  12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  12.27m  11.51m         
 28 To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's-PA         12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.13m  12.35m  12.34m         
 29 Mullen, Sean                 Oneonta                 12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m         
 30 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                  12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.07m  12.21m  11.76m         
 31 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  11.76m  11.60m         
 32 Kippins, Aaron               Marist                  12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.93m  FOUL         
 33 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas Aquin        12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  11.97m  11.75m          
 34 Joachim, Brandon             Adelphi                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.81m  FOUL         
 35 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkins           11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.50m  11.77m  FOUL         
 36 Mathurin, Darren             Farmingdale             11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.58m  11.74m  FOUL         
 37 Mitton, Ralph                Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.79m  10.91m  11.22m         
 -- Marshall, Roderick           Morgan State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Thomas Jacob        NYAC                    23.37m   76-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.70m  FOUL  23.37m  22.46m
  2 Stewart, Emmanuel            Morgan State            17.97m   58-11.50 
      16.33m  16.70m  17.78m  FOUL  FOUL  17.97m
  3 Papazov, Anastas             Manhattan               17.64m   57-10.50 
      17.32m  16.80m  FOUL  17.23m  17.64m  FOUL
  4 Plummer, James               Rutgers                 17.03m   55-10.50 
      15.95m  16.17m  16.07m  16.51m  16.48m  17.03m
  5 McGinnis, Ian                Manhattan               16.15m   53-00.00 
      14.70m  16.15m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                 16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  14.97m  16.14m  FOUL  15.59m  15.56m
  7 Adantor, Yao                 UMBC                    15.89m   52-01.75 
      14.49m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  15.62m  14.59m
  8 Fox, Joe                     Oneonta                 15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  14.36m  15.73m  15.28m  15.32m  15.57m
  9 Serafenas, Thor              UMBC                    15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.62m  15.12m  15.37m           
 10 Berg, Justin                 Temple                  15.21m   49-11.00 
      FOUL  15.21m  FOUL         
 11 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale             15.00m   49-02.50 
      13.77m  14.59m  15.00m           
 12 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta                 14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.46m  14.95m           
 13 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.)           14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.95m  14.77m         
 14 Barry, Killian               Manhattan               14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook             14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.12m         
 16 King, Drew                   Villanova               14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  14.00m  13.38m         
 17 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst.           13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 McLeod, Christopher          Villanova               13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.64m  13.04m  FOUL         
 19 Harty, Thomas                Stony Brook             12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham                 12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m         
 21 Bocesta, Blerim              Unattached              12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.17m  FOUL           
 22 Clancy, Michael              Oneonta                 11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m           
 23 Bulagay, Antonio             Fairleigh Dickin        11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.81m  FOUL         
 24 Zegel, Corey                 Stevens Inst.           11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.53m  FOUL  11.77m         
 25 Rana, Isahq                  Morgan State            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.66m  11.66m  11.72m         
 26 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newark          11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.96m  11.25m  FOUL         
 27 Davis, Kyle                  Temple                  11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.01m  11.19m  FOUL         
 28 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair State         11.14m   36-06.75 
      8.83m  10.78m  11.14m         
 29 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair State          9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.09m  9.77m         
 30 Albert, Daniel               Molloy                   8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.53m  7.58m  8.17m         
 31 Roszkowski, Adam             Rutgers-Newark           7.48m   24-06.50 
      FOUL  7.48m  FOUL         
 32 Artino, Charles              Molloy                   7.28m   23-10.75 
      FOUL  7.17m  7.28m         
 -- Keene, Javron                Coppin State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Rutgers                 16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.70m  15.51m  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL
  2 Butler, Jefferson            Morgan State            15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.63m  15.21m  14.92m  14.95m  FOUL  15.35m
  3 Adantor, Yao                 UMBC                    15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.21m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               15.32m   50-03.25 
      FOUL  15.00m  15.32m  FOUL  15.32m   
  5 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale             14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.84m  FOUL  13.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Fox, Joe                     Oneonta                 14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.33m  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Serafenas, Thor              UMBC                    14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.07m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.42m
  8 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.92m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.97m
  9 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham                 13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.54m  13.49m  13.35m          
 10 Fratto, Vincent              Queens (N.Y.)           13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  13.24m  FOUL         
 11 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  12.23m  12.12m         
 12 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis-NY          13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  13.08m  13.03m           
 13 Rowen, James                 Villanova               13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.84m  FOUL  13.06m         
 14 Rana, Isahq                  Morgan State            13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.51m  12.22m  13.05m           
 15 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair State         12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.66m         
 16 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.34m  12.21m         
 17 Giglio, Gino                 Manhattan               12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.08m  FOUL  12.55m           
 18 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia State          12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  12.46m           
 19 Koh, Matthew                 Stony Brook             12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.43m  12.28m  11.72m         
 20 DeRosa, Nicholas             Rutgers-Newark          12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.84m  12.16m  11.42m         
 21 Artino, Charles              Molloy                  12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.51m  12.08m  11.78m         
 22 Jackson, Elan                Temple                  12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.92m  11.52m  12.04m         
 23 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.)           11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.59m  11.88m  11.58m         
 25 Trembow, Dalton              Rowan                   11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.24m  FOUL  11.75m         
 26 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair State         11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.63m         
 26 Gayle, Rajae                 Howard                  11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  11.57m          
 28 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst.           11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.14m  11.57m          
 29 Dunbar, Ricardo              Virginia State          11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.07m          
 30 Cook, Sam                    Johns Hopkins           11.39m   37-04.50 
      9.85m  11.28m  11.39m         
 31 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst.           11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  10.63m  11.13m          
 32 Matroianni, Nicholas         Fairleigh Dickin        11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  10.92m         
 33 McCarty, Peter               Oneonta                 11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  11.05m  11.20m         
 34 Jones, Ramir                 Monroe College          11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.97m  10.76m  11.04m         
 35 Gillis, D'Andre              Essex CC                10.96m   35-11.50 
      9.42m  10.13m  10.96m           
 36 Keene, Javron                Coppin State            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.95m  FOUL         
 37 Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkins           10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL         
 38 Stephens, Wesley             Howard                  10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.16m  FOUL  10.68m         
 39 Bylicki, Andrew              Farmingdale             10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  FOUL         
 40 Miller, Doug                 St. Thomas Aquin        10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  9.84m  9.72m         
 41 Foster, Tyvon                Adelphi                 10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  10.33m         
 42 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newark          10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  9.74m         
 43 Albert, Daniel               Molloy                   9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.46m  FOUL         
 -- Rickets, Nathaniel           Monroe College            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McGinnis, Ian                Manhattan                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Cory                ASA College               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men 300 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Nike/Zenith Velo         32.48  
  2 Redhead, Joel                Puma/Zenith Velo         33.81  
  3 Crichlow, Adrian             NB CPTC                  34.55  
  4 Covington, Aaron             Morgan State             35.11  
  5 DeLisle, Rawle               CPTC NB                  36.67




Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version