RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Peninsula Icebreaker

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 1 2012, 08:31 PM | 32204 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Peninsula Icebreaker
Nov 30, 2012 to Dec 1, 2012
Hampton, VA, US
Timing/Results by: Xcelerating Time - Chesapeake - VA - Timing C
 
Men: 55m | 300m | 500m | 1k | 1600m | 3200m | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 55m | 300m | 500m | 1k | 1600m | 3200m | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fugte, Jason   Kecoughtan 06.53 nwi 2  
2 Murrell, X'Saviar   Warwick 06.57 nwi 2  
3 Cannon, Trenton   Kecoughtan 06.63 nwi 2  
4 Bivins, Tyson   Heritage (Newpor 06.65 nwi 2  
5 Barrett, Ian   Warwick 06.67 nwi 2  
6 Pollard, Joseph   Cosby 06.69 nwi 2  
7 Tilghman, Kenny   Cosby 06.71 nwi 1  
8 Tyler, Tyshaun   Phoebus 06.78 nwi 1  
9 Simpson, Aaron   Western Branch 06.88 nwi 1  
10 Banks, Jawann   Warwick 07.00 nwi 1  
-- Jones, Floyd   Hampton DNS nwi 1  
-- Barns, Davion   New Kent DNS nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Fugte, Jason   Kecoughtan 06.59 nwi 4  
2 Murrell, X'Saviar   Warwick 06.64 nwi 2  
3 Bivins, Tyson   Heritage (Newpor 06.68 nwi 5  
4 Cannon, Trenton   Kecoughtan 06.68 nwi 2  
5 Barrett, Ian   Warwick 06.69 nwi 1  
6 Pollard, Joseph   Cosby 06.70 nwi 3  
7 Tilghman, Kenny   Cosby 06.76 nwi 6  
8 Tyler, Tyshaun   Phoebus 06.78 nwi 4  
9 Simpson, Aaron   Western Branch 06.83 nwi 1  
10 Banks, Jawann   Warwick 06.97 nwi 6  
11 Barns, Davion   New Kent 07.01 nwi 4  
12 Jones, Floyd   Hampton 07.01 nwi 2  
13 Parker, Aaron   Cosby 07.03 nwi 3  
14 Tyler, Tyjuan   Phoebus 07.05 nwi 4  
15 Crewe, Nic   New Kent 07.10 nwi 3  
16 Williams, Nick   New Kent 07.12 nwi 2  
17 Langston, Montrell   Armstrong 07.12 nwi 5  
18 Zollar, A.J.   Atlee 07.14 nwi 4  
19 Boyd, Elisha   Heritage (Newpor 07.17 nwi 3  
20 Brown, Cody   Gloucester 07.19 nwi 6  
21 Gordon, Javaughn   Atlee 07.29 nwi 4  
22 Clayton, Joseph   Western Branch 07.35 nwi 5  
23 Battle, Nashawn   Hampton 07.37 nwi 1  
24 Sabb, Daqwane   Heritage (Newpor 07.42 nwi 1  
25 Day, Eduard   Menchville 07.45 nwi 3  
26 Hodges, Matt   Armstrong 07.47 nwi 1  
27 Pinto, Jaykeb   Gloucester 07.48 nwi 3  
28 Hall, Justin   Atlee 07.60 nwi 5  
29 Tonkins, Laron   Phoebus 07.70 nwi 2  
30 McDermott, Cody   Gloucester 07.77 nwi 1  
31 Aikens, Alijah   Western Branch 08.15 nwi 5  
-- Hodges, Mike   Armstrong DNS nwi 2  
-- Dixon, Malik   Menchville DNS nwi 6  
-- Carter-Bass, Aquil   Menchville DNS nwi 6  
 
Mens 300m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barrett, Ian   Warwick 36.49 6  
2 Cannon, Trenton   Kecoughtan 36.92 4  
3 Tilghman, Kenny   Cosby 37.75 6  
4 Pollard, Joseph   Cosby 37.76 6  
5 Tyler, Tyshaun   Phoebus 38.35 5  
6 Major-Dixon, Darius   Western Branch 38.36 4  
7 Ellis, Abdul   Hampton 38.44 5  
8 Tyler, Tyjuan   Phoebus 38.47 5  
9 Mitchell, Victor   Kecoughtan 38.66 4  
10 Jackson, Ronell   Phoebus 38.75 3  
11 Owecke, Joe   Atlee 38.76 3  
12 Hayes, Troy   Cosby 39.18 6  
13 Banks, Jawann   Warwick 39.25 5  
14 Brown, Darrell   Bethel 39.41 3  
15 Hunt, Micheal   Heritage (Newpor 39.93 4  
16 Logan, Kyle   Hampton 40.22 1  
17 Clayton, Joseph   Western Branch 40.34 4  
18 Bivins, Tyson   Heritage (Newpor 40.36 6  
19 Spears, Tristin   Gloucester 40.66 2  
20 Ferrell, Hunter   New Kent 40.77 2  
21 Carter-Bass, Aquil   Menchville 41.25 5  
22 Holloway, Torrey   Bethel 41.63 3  
23 Barefoot, Brady   Gloucester 42.05 2  
24 Henderson, Derek   Atlee 42.06 3  
25 Overton, Matt   Menchville 42.08 4  
26 Collins, Jake   Western Branch 46.91 1  
27 Stokes, Treyvon   Heritage (Newpor 47.27 5  
28 Adame, Roy   Gloucester 50.85 1  
-- Langston, Montrell   Armstrong DNS 3  
-- Heerman, Connor   Atlee DNS 2  
-- Hodges, Matt   Armstrong DNS 2  
-- Hodges, Mike   Armstrong DNS 2  
-- Gillford, Tori   Menchville DNS 1  
-- Jones, Kevin   New Kent DNS 1  
-- Brown, Saleem   Bethel DNS 6  
-- Piggy, Deshawn   Hampton DNS 1  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kokal, Michael   Cosby 1:06.34 6 10
2 Segovia, David   Atlee 1:10.69 6 8
3 Barnes, Zopella   Hampton 1:11.09 6 6
4 Baxter, Corbin   Kecoughtan 1:11.49 5 5
5 Green, Darius   Hampton 1:11.60 6 4
6 Wiltshire, Seth   Cosby 1:11.84 5 3
7 Chiles, Gregory   Western Branch 1:12.81 4 2
8 James, Levan   Bethel 1:13.00 6 1
9 Williams, Lyndell   Warwick 1:13.74 5  
10 James, Zecharie   Kecoughtan 1:14.55 5  
11 Burnett, Cameron   Cosby 1:14.65 5  
12 Tyree, Rambert   Warwick 1:15.18 4  
13 Chester, Jermell   Heritage (Newpor 1:15.25 4  
14 Tonkins, Davon   Phoebus 1:17.53 3  
15 Midgett, Michael   Gloucester 1:18.81 3  
16 Johnson, Chuckie   New Kent 1:19.16 2  
17 Cook, Nate   New Kent 1:19.73 2  
18 zander, xavier   New Kent 1:19.87 2  
19 Inocencio, Faucel   Atlee 1:20.56 3  
20 Huggins, Rakeem   Menchville 1:21.12 1  
21 Early, Chris   Gloucester 1:21.45 2  
22 Bivens, Jeremiah   Western Branch 1:21.52 4  
23 Gilliam, Kimsley   Menchville 1:23.03 1  
24 Smith, Chris   Gloucester 1:23.20 2  
25 Waheed, Malik   Phoebus 1:31.66 3  
-- Spivey, Jared   Warwick DNF 5  
-- Yusician, Jonathan   Western Branch DNS 2  
-- Gary, Andre'   Heritage (Newpor DNS 4  
-- Wilkins, Darnell   Heritage (Newpor DNS 4  
-- Tsay, Brandon   Atlee DNS 3  
-- Day, Eduard   Menchville DNS 1  
-- Revis, Dominique   Phoebus DNS 6  
-- Hodges, Mike   Armstrong DNS 3  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carmichael, Griffin   Atlee 2:37.74 1  
2 Fields, Tre   Atlee 2:41.85 1  
3 Young, Tim   Cosby 2:48.02 1  
4 Jennings, Isaiah   Kecoughtan 2:49.48 1  
5 Rolince, Chris   New Kent 2:49.49 1  
6 Peery , Matthew   Atlee 2:51.73 1  
7 Brown, Don-Tavis   Hampton 2:55.99 1  
8 Rodgers, Jake   Cosby 2:57.19 1  
9 Henderson, Rendell   Hampton 2:57.55 1  
10 Berard, Patrick   Western Branch 2:57.83 1  
11 Gray, Christian   Menchville 2:59.67 1  
12 Robinson, Coy   New Kent 2:59.74 1  
13 Wile, Michael   Phoebus 3:00.10 1  
14 Dedmon, Travon   Warwick 3:01.03 1  
15 Witcher, David   Armstrong 3:02.07 1  
16 Overton, Darien   Warwick 3:03.80 1  
17 Minor, Holden   New Kent 3:06.45 1  
18 Emmanuel, Sinzoyituka   Warwick 3:07.29 1  
19 Harrell, Dwhan   Bethel 3:08.77 1  
20 Lee, Marquise   Kecoughtan 3:09.78 1  
21 Chontos, Rafael   Menchville 3:11.01 1  
22 Fulkerson, Tyler   Cosby 3:11.13 1  
23 Boyd, N'Kem   Gloucester 3:14.54 1  
24 Morales, Alex   Gloucester 3:15.05 1  
25 Sadikova, David   Gloucester 3:22.99 1  
26 White, Dequan   Armstrong 3:28.24 1  
27 Gray, Dexter   Menchville 3:44.61 1  
-- Berry, Chris   Phoebus DNS 1  
-- Kremp, Dillion   Phoebus DNS 1  
-- Mahan, Kevin   Kecoughtan DNS 1  
-- Tidwell, Blake   Western Branch DNS 1  
-- Cox, Djuan   Bethel DNS 1  
-- Kirksey, Jalen   Western Branch DNS 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hall, Nathaniel   Atlee 4:25.34 1  
2 Savage, Austin   New Kent 4:39.75 1  
3 Gray, Dreux   Menchville 4:42.54 1  
4 Jennings, Isaiah   Kecoughtan 4:46.39 1  
5 Spagnolo, Michael   Atlee 4:52.12 1  
6 Fogg, Denzel   Warwick 4:53.42 1  
7 Murch, Sam   Cosby 4:53.70 1  
8 carlin, andrew   New Kent 4:56.70 1  
9 Brakman, David   Menchville 4:59.46 1  
10 Neale, Logan   Cosby 5:04.74 1  
11 Mertz, Matthew   Phoebus 5:10.79 1  
12 Loughman, Griffin   Phoebus 5:10.85 1  
13 Witcher, David   Armstrong 5:12.62 1  
14 Christian, Patrick   Atlee 5:15.12 1  
15 Waters, Aaron   Gloucester 5:15.61 1  
16 Ramsawh, Josiah   Western Branch 5:20.52 1  
17 Pittman, Mathew   Bethel 5:26.22 1  
18 Pheneger, Alex   Cosby 5:26.39 1  
19 Klug, Matthew   Warwick 5:26.49 1  
20 Mahan, Kevin   Kecoughtan 5:26.62 1  
21 Jackowski, Bradley   New Kent 5:28.64 1  
22 Joe, James   Bethel 5:28.86 1  
23 Culp, Donterro   Heritage (Newpor 5:29.41 1  
24 White, Dequan   Armstrong 5:49.05 1  
25 Warrington, Tommy   Gloucester 5:49.06 1  
26 Sundvall, Kyle   Western Branch 6:00.36 1  
27 Hutchins, William   Warwick 6:01.18 1  
28 Schultz, William   Gloucester 6:05.25 1  
-- Vining, Paul   Western Branch DNF 1  
-- Berry, Chris   Phoebus DNS 1  
-- Silver, Cameron   Heritage (Newpor DNS 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gray, Dreux   Menchville 10:13.77 1  
2 Fogg, Denzel   Warwick 10:18.55 1  
3 Alidost, Bizz   Atlee 10:19.19 1  
4 Smith, Tanner   New Kent 10:22.66 1  
5 Brakman, David   Menchville 10:35.05 1  
6 Richeson, Dylan   Atlee 10:35.64 1  
7 Waters, Blake   Gloucester 10:40.38 1  
8 Foltz, Chad   Atlee 11:06.78 1  
9 Gerlach, Daniel   Menchville 11:10.39 1  
10 Loughman, Griffin   Phoebus 11:27.20 1  
11 Averill, Christian   Cosby 11:34.51 1  
12 Massie, Kennard   Western Branch 11:36.19 1  
13 Touchstone, Logan   Gloucester 11:40.80 1  
14 Whitson, Zach   Gloucester 11:44.18 1  
15 Mertz, Matthew   Phoebus 12:07.07 1  
16 Lipp, Jason   Cosby 12:17.31 1  
17 Klug, Matthew   Warwick 12:43.47 1  
18 Hutchins, William   Warwick 13:24.75 1  
-- Spencer, Malcolm   Bethel DNS 1  
-- Gresham, Bradley   Western Branch DNS 1  
-- Clark, Joey   New Kent DNS 1  
-- Parker, Jordan   Western Branch DNS 1  
-- Witcher, David   Armstrong DNS 1  
-- Wile, Michael   Phoebus DNS 1  
-- Padgett, Gabriel   Bethel DNS 1  
-- brightwell, tyler   New Kent DNS 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter-Bass, Aquil   Menchville 08.14 2  
2 Ellis, Abdul   Hampton 08.32 2  
3 Chiles, Gregory   Western Branch 08.33 1  
4 Segovia, David   Atlee 08.33 2  
5 Dawkins, Kevin   Cosby 08.51 2  
6 Grant, Deonte   Western Branch 08.75 2  
7 Warren, T.J.   Atlee 08.77 1  
8 Ferrell, Hunter   New Kent 08.98 1  
9 Scott, Jahaid   Western Branch 09.33 1  
10 Good, Keavin   Menchville 09.75 1  
-- Robinson, Byron   Western Branch FS 2  
-- jones, darren   New Kent DNS 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Robinson, Byron   Western Branch 08.00 1  
2 Carter-Bass, Aquil   Menchville 08.15 1  
3 Dawkins, Kevin   Cosby 08.33 1  
4 Segovia, David   Atlee 08.37 2  
5 Ellis, Abdul   Hampton 08.43 3  
6 Grant, Deonte   Western Branch 08.48 1  
7 Warren, T.J.   Atlee 08.59 2  
8 Chiles, Gregory   Western Branch 08.66 3  
9 Ferrell, Hunter   New Kent 09.07 3  
10 Scott, Jahaid   Western Branch 09.36 2  
11 Good, Keavin   Menchville 09.87 3  
12 jones, darren   New Kent 10.05 2  
13 miriah, stephan   Menchville 10.41 2  
14 Donald, Bre-on   Western Branch 10.53 3  
15 kent, chris   New Kent 12.26 1  
16 Williams, Jaelen   Phoebus 13.67 1  
17 James, Dwight   Western Branch 14.20 2  
-- Yusician, Jonathan   Western Branch DNS 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Warwick 1:35.76 1  
2 Relay Team   Cosby 1:36.34 2  
3 Relay Team   Kecoughtan 1:37.11 1  
4 Relay Team   Bethel 1:37.94 2  
5 Relay Team   Menchville 1:40.30 1  
6 Relay Team   Atlee 1:41.14 2  
7 Relay Team   Hampton 1:43.55 1  
8 Relay Team   Phoebus 1:44.71 2  
9 Relay Team   New Kent 1:45.20 2  
10 Relay Team   Gloucester 1:46.72 1  
11 Relay Team   Western Branch 1:48.20 1  
-- Relay Team   Heritage (Newpor DNS 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Atlee 3:36.13 2  
2 Relay Team   Warwick 3:40.99 2  
3 Relay Team   Kecoughtan 3:41.18 2  
4 Relay Team   Hampton 3:42.73 2  
5 Relay Team   Cosby 3:49.96 1  
6 Relay Team   Phoebus 3:50.48 1  
7 Relay Team   Bethel 3:50.99 2  
8 Relay Team   New Kent 3:51.00 2  
9 Relay Team   Menchville 3:54.18 1  
10 Relay Team   Western Branch 3:54.79 1  
11 Relay Team   Gloucester 4:01.00 1  
-- Relay Team   Heritage (Newpor DNS 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   New Kent 8:30.76 1  
2 Relay Team   Warwick 8:51.72 1  
3 Relay Team   Western Branch 8:53.60 1  
4 Relay Team   Hampton 8:54.20 1  
5 Relay Team   Menchville 9:12.25 1  
6 Relay Team   Heritage (Newpor 9:12.53 1  
7 Relay Team   Phoebus 9:13.12 1  
8 Relay Team   Cosby 9:16.82 1  
9 Relay Team   Bethel 9:29.13 1  
10 Relay Team   Atlee 9:32.15 1  
11 Relay Team   Gloucester 9:58.85 1  
-- Relay Team   Kecoughtan DNS 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cannon, Austin   Atlee 48-11.50(14.92m) 1  
2 Foster, Joron   Menchville 46-08.00(14.22m) 1  
3 Fugte, Jason   Kecoughtan 44-08.00(13.61m) 1  
4 Wall, Ryan   Cosby 42-11.50(13.09m) 1  
5 Miller, Andrew   Cosby 42-03.50(12.89m) 1  
6 McCalmon, Tyrell   Warwick 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
7 Grant, Deonte   Western Branch 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
8 Hicks, James   Warwick 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
8 Jackson, Devon   Heritage (Newpor 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
10 Fultz, Jeremy   New Kent 34-06.50(10.53m) 1  
11 James, Grandison   Warwick 34-04.00(10.46m) 1  
12 McCay, Rashawn   Heritage (Newpor 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
13 Morgam, Kysawn   Kecoughtan 32-03.50(9.84m) 1  
14 Todd, Nick   Cosby 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
14 Hensley, Connor   Atlee 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
16 dixon, joshua   New Kent 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
17 Hunt, Jeremiah   Heritage (Newpor 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
18 Pinto, Justin   Gloucester 25-00.00(7.62m) 1  
19 Butkus-newman, Jacob   New Kent 21-02.00(6.45m) 1  
-- Griffey, Evan   Atlee ND(--) 1  
-- Waheed, Malik   Phoebus DNS(--) 1  
-- Beard, Lewis   Western Branch DNS(--) 1  
-- Boothe, Tyrique   Western Branch DNS(--) 1  
-- Someer, Sargent   Kecoughtan DNS(--) 1  
-- Watson, Gary   Kecoughtan DNS(--) 1  
-- Bennett, Jarrell   Gloucester DNS(--) 1  
-- Hickman, Stonewall   Gloucester DNS(--) 1  
-- Odon, Justin   Menchville DNS(--) 1  
-- Herring, Howard   Phoebus DNS(--) 1  
-- Mitchell, Christian   Menchville DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lipford, Nehemiah   Bethel 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Pollard, Joseph   Cosby 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Major-Dixon, Darius   Western Branch 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
4 Segovia, David   Atlee 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
5 Foster, Joron   Menchville 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
6 Carter-Bass, Aquil   Menchville 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Warren, T.J.   Atlee 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Belton, Isiah   Phoebus 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 James, Levan   Bethel 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 Grant, Deonte   Western Branch 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- James, Dwight   Western Branch NH(--) 1  
-- James, Zecharie   Kecoughtan NH(--) 1  
-- Baxter, Corbin   Kecoughtan NH(--) 1  
-- Jennings, Isaiah   Kecoughtan NH(--) 1  
-- Hodges, Mike   Armstrong DNS(--) 1  
-- Jackson, Ronell   Phoebus DNS(--) 1  
-- Waheed, Malik   Phoebus DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pollard, Joseph   Cosby 20-11.75(6.39m) nwi 1  
2 Robinson, Coy   New Kent 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
3 James, Dwight   Western Branch 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
4 Tilghman, Kenny   Cosby 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
5 Tyler, Tyshaun   Phoebus 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
6 Tyler, Tyjuan   Phoebus 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
7 Parker, Aaron   Cosby 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
8 Crewe, Nic   New Kent 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
9 Morales, Antonio   Gloucester 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
10 Ferrell, Hunter   New Kent 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
11 Gordon, Javaughn   Atlee 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1  
12 Mitchell, Victor   Kecoughtan 16-11.50(5.17m) nwi 1  
13 Hall, Justin   Atlee 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1  
14 Zollar, A.J.   Atlee 16-08.25(5.09m) nwi 1  
15 Morris, Martiane   Gloucester 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
16 Garcia, Justin   Gloucester 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
17 Holloway, Trevant   Warwick 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
-- McCalmon, Tyrell   Warwick DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Peace, Chris   Warwick DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Grant, Deonte   Western Branch DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Donald, Bre-on   Western Branch DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Ronell   Phoebus DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Soloman, Thomas   Bethel DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Lipford, Nehemiah   Bethel DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Edward   Bethel DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Hodges, Mike   Armstrong DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Hodges, Matt   Armstrong DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Langston, Montrell   Armstrong DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- James, Zecharie   Kecoughtan DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Cannon, Trenton   Kecoughtan DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Carter-Bass, Aquil   Menchville DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Henderson, Rendell   Hampton DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Baxter, Corbin   Kecoughtan DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Revis, Dominique   Phoebus 43-06.00(13.26m) nwi 1  
2 Soloman, Thomas   Bethel 41-09.25(12.73m) nwi 1  
3 Tyler, Tyshaun   Phoebus 40-10.00(12.45m) nwi 1  
4 jones, darren   New Kent 40-01.75(12.24m) nwi 1  
5 Ferrell, Hunter   New Kent 39-11.00(12.17m) nwi 1  
6 Gordon, Javaughn   Atlee 39-10.25(12.15m) nwi 1  
7 Morgan, Jason   Western Branch 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
8 Simpson, Aaron   Western Branch 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1  
9 Baxter, Corbin   Kecoughtan 38-06.25(11.74m) nwi 1  
10 Henderson, Derek   Atlee 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
11 Parker, Aaron   Cosby 38-02.75(11.65m) nwi 1  
12 Williams, Edward   Bethel 37-08.25(11.49m) nwi 1  
13 Hall, Justin   Atlee 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1  
14 James, Zecharie   Kecoughtan 34-08.00(10.57m) nwi 1  
-- Pollard, Joseph   Cosby FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hodges, Mike   Armstrong DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Shepard, Donte   Western Branch DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Belton, Isiah   Phoebus DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Saleem   Bethel DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buyas, Charlie   Atlee 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Yusician, Jonathan   Western Branch 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
3 Simpson, Bryce   Atlee 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Buyas, Henry   Atlee 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
5 Johnson, Chuckie   New Kent 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
6 jones, darren   New Kent 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- James, Dwight   Western Branch NH(--) 1  
-- Berard, Patrick   Western Branch NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah   Kecoughtan 07.29 nwi 2  
2 Ray, Chantel   Hampton 07.33 nwi 2  
3 Moseley, Alexandria   Cosby 07.42 nwi 2  
4 Russell, Shamara   Hampton 07.47 nwi 2  
5 Elliott, Lacey   Warwick 07.48 nwi 2  
6 Smith, De'Nisha   Cosby 07.57 nwi 2  
7 Scott, Kaitlynn   Armstrong 07.61 nwi 1  
8 Lowe, India   Atlee 07.63 nwi 1  
9 Galloway, Amecca   Kecoughtan 07.72 nwi 1  
10 D'Orazio, Gina   Cosby 07.77 nwi 1  
11 Alston, Ryneisha   Warwick 07.78 nwi 1  
12 Lopes, Sydnee   Armstrong 07.87 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ray, Chantel   Hampton 07.41 nwi 2  
2 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah   Kecoughtan 07.44 nwi 2  
3 Russell, Shamara   Hampton 07.47 nwi 5  
4 Moseley, Alexandria   Cosby 07.50 nwi 4  
5 Smith, De'Nisha   Cosby 07.57 nwi 1  
6 Elliott, Lacey   Warwick 07.60 nwi 6  
7 Lowe, India   Atlee 07.66 nwi 4  
8 Scott, Kaitlynn   Armstrong 07.67 nwi 6  
9 D'Orazio, Gina   Cosby 07.70 nwi 5  
10 Galloway, Amecca   Kecoughtan 07.78 nwi 4  
11 Lopes, Sydnee   Armstrong 07.81 nwi 3  
12 Alston, Ryneisha   Warwick 07.84 nwi 5  
13 Carey, Zaliah   Atlee 07.88 nwi 3  
14 Spinner, Sarah   Atlee 07.95 nwi 5  
15 Harvey, Taraneka   Phoebus 08.04 nwi 2  
16 Hunter, Brianna   Menchville 08.09 nwi 3  
17 Burroughs, Kayla   Heritage (Newpor 08.18 nwi 1  
18 Anderson, Shantiela   Heritage (Newpor 08.20 nwi 6  
19 Jones, Rachel   Phoebus 08.21 nwi 2  
20 Roger, Kara   Menchville 08.25 nwi 6  
21 Nicholson, Lakyrriah   Heritage (Newpor 08.25 nwi 1  
22 Thomas, Alexis   Western Branch 08.32 nwi 4  
23 Carter, Bryanna   Gloucester 08.43 nwi 4  
24 Beaufort, Ashanti   Western Branch 08.52 nwi 6  
25 Emmel, Marissa   Western Branch 08.60 nwi 2  
26 Knight, Jadea   Warwick 08.62 nwi 4  
27 Gatling, Michaelia   New Kent 08.77 nwi 5  
28 Sparrer, Wendy   Gloucester 08.80 nwi 2  
29 Allen, Briana   Gloucester 08.82 nwi 1  
30 Parson, Maya   Menchville 09.67 nwi 1  
-- Benson, Nasjae   Phoebus FS nwi 3  
-- Watts, Michiah   Armstrong DNS nwi 1  
 
Womens 300m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 41.28 6  
2 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah   Kecoughtan 42.97 5  
3 Lowe, India   Atlee 43.41 4  
4 Washington, Twanika   Phoebus 43.69 5  
5 Thomas, Jayme   Bethel 43.75 6  
6 Novak, Molly   Cosby 43.81 6  
7 D'Orazio, Gina   Cosby 44.37 6  
8 Galloway, Amecca   Kecoughtan 45.27 5  
9 Helms, Kayla   Cosby 45.31 5  
10 Spinner, Sarah   Atlee 45.63 2  
11 Cooper, Brittany   Hampton 46.20 4  
12 Hilliard, Shaqwana   Bethel 46.48 6  
13 Shearon, Logan   Atlee 46.51 2  
14 Alston, Ryneisha   Warwick 46.83 4  
15 Bunch, Ashaila   Phoebus 47.17 4  
16 Carter, Tarshayla   Hampton 47.44 3  
17 Harris, Jacolbi   Bethel 47.49 5  
18 Thomas, Alexis   Western Branch 47.79 1  
19 Robinson, Nyckya   Heritage (Newpor 47.82 3  
20 Wilson, Jadai   Western Branch 48.02 1  
21 Brumfield, Daidrina   Western Branch 48.35 3  
22 Persnall, Sidney   Heritage (Newpor 48.93 3  
23 Madyun, Amani   Kecoughtan 49.95 4  
24 Roger, Kara   Menchville 50.20 3  
25 Elliott, Shawnee   Warwick 50.25 2  
26 Coppedge, Cathy   Heritage (Newpor 53.33 2  
-- gray, annie   New Kent DNS 1  
-- Hunter, Brianna   Menchville DNS 4  
-- Allen, Ebonee   New Kent DNS 2  
-- Price-Clear, Shameeka   Armstrong DNS 3  
-- Bey, D'Myra   Armstrong DNS 2  
-- Scott, Kaitlynn   Armstrong DNS 6  
-- Elliott, Lacey   Warwick DNS 5  
-- Barnes, Morgan   Menchville DNS 1  
-- Owens, Dejah   Hampton DNS 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greenlee, Ashley   Bethel 1:20.85 6  
2 Metzger, Jayden   Cosby 1:21.14 6  
3 Sanders, Kyla   Kecoughtan 1:24.56 6  
4 Massie, Nina   Western Branch 1:25.00 5  
5 Devaughan, Laelle   Heritage (Newpor 1:26.03 5  
6 Hunter, Brianna   Menchville 1:26.25 4  
7 Jackson, Ashanti   Phoebus 1:27.09 6  
8 Malvoisin, Destiny   Kecoughtan 1:27.12 4  
9 Lopes, Sydnee   Armstrong 1:27.48 6  
10 Dickerson, Samantha   Cosby 1:29.38 5  
11 Barnes, Morgan   Menchville 1:29.90 1  
12 Hendricks, Madison   Cosby 1:30.42 5  
13 Bosley, Jada   Phoebus 1:30.90 6  
14 Yeates, Ashley   Gloucester 1:31.23 2  
15 Coles, Treasure   Heritage (Newpor 1:31.42 5  
16 Hilliard, Tashonta   Western Branch 1:32.19 4  
17 Plucinski, Kat   Warwick 1:35.67 3  
18 Long, Madison   Atlee 1:36.10 4  
19 Spagnolo, Marissa   Atlee 1:36.41 3  
20 Long, Alexandra   Atlee 1:41.80 3  
21 Parries, Nakari   Hampton 1:43.44 1  
22 Zayas, Emily   New Kent 1:45.15 3  
23 Goldman, Karen   New Kent 1:48.08 2  
24 Benge, Ashley   Warwick 1:49.42 2  
25 Mlakic, Inga   Warwick 1:51.21 2  
26 Jordan, Natica   Heritage (Newpor 1:52.97 3  
-- Gilliam, Jamesha   Phoebus DNF 5  
-- Jennings, Stacey   Western Branch DQ 4  
-- Cunningham, Jamilia   Armstrong DNS 3  
-- Collins, Ashley   Menchville DNS 1  
-- Price-Cleare, Shameeka   Armstrong DNS 4  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gardner, Katie   Atlee 3:22.28 1  
2 Gilliam, Jacqueline   Phoebus 3:22.49 1  
3 Martin, Arianna   Atlee 3:33.02 1  
4 Saunders, Maya   Atlee 3:33.80 1  
5 Crippen, Sierra   Bethel 3:36.64 1  
6 Hosey, Justice   Kecoughtan 3:39.24 1  
7 Carter, Karen   Cosby 3:41.77 1  
8 Jones, Nakyah   Kecoughtan 3:43.47 1  
9 Young, Kayla   Bethel 3:45.15 1  
10 Raiszadeh, Salome   Warwick 3:57.76 1  
11 Searcy, Morgan   Menchville 4:00.46 1  
12 Baker, Vicky   Warwick 4:03.14 1  
13 Robins, Tess   Gloucester 4:03.15 1  
14 Webb, Kendall   Gloucester 4:05.84 1  
15 Emmel, Alyssa   Western Branch 4:07.40 1  
16 DeHart, Kelsey   New Kent 4:09.93 1  
17 Dehart, Kirsten   New Kent 4:09.93 1  
18 Smith-George, Melissa   Warwick 4:10.17 1  
19 Gilliam, Jataya   Phoebus 4:20.83 1  
20 Harris, Lynsey   New Kent 4:28.13 1  
21 Taft, Tamika   Phoebus 4:28.59 1  
-- Malvoisin, Destiny   Kecoughtan DNS 1  
-- Kahn, Ashton   Western Branch DNS 1  
-- McDonald, Alina   Western Branch DNS 1  
-- Lyons, Cha-Qera   Menchville DNS 1  
-- Bey, D'Myria   Armstrong DNS 1  
-- Cunningham, Jamili   Armstrong DNS 1  
-- Bey, D'Myra   Armstrong DNS 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Birnbaum, Kate   Cosby 5:22.89 1  
2 Bavin, Chloe   Atlee 5:26.29 1  
3 Lyons, Cha-Qera   Menchville 5:46.77 1  
4 Bavin, Scarlett   Atlee 5:51.77 1  
5 May, Briona   Kecoughtan 6:05.82 1  
6 Bex, Auburn   Warwick 6:24.26 1  
7 Gary, Ieshia   Heritage (Newpor 6:30.09 1  
8 Baumgardner, Kristin   New Kent 6:35.20 1  
9 Clark, Katie   Bethel 6:42.92 1  
10 Procopi, Leah   Gloucester 6:49.87 1  
11 Webb, Kendall   Gloucester 6:55.12 1  
12 Curtis, Jacqueline   Phoebus 6:56.94 1  
13 Davis, Megan   Cosby 7:05.34 1  
14 Hohman, Talia   New Kent 7:16.71 1  
-- Young, Kayla   Bethel DNF 1  
-- Good, Kali   Western Branch DNS 1  
-- Emmel, Alyssa   Western Branch DNS 1  
-- Howze, Najeonna   Western Branch DNS 1  
-- Bex, Alexis   Warwick DNS 1  
-- Fraser, Julia   Atlee DNS 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 May, Briona   Kecoughtan 12:32.86 1  
2 Waller, MaKayla   Bethel 12:44.78 1  
3 Bullock, Kaliyah   Bethel 13:02.72 1  
4 Donovan, Eryn   Atlee 13:05.76 1  
5 Scott, Sarah   Menchville 13:31.67 1  
6 Good, Kali   Western Branch 14:19.72 1  
7 Valentin, Mayah   Atlee 14:46.60 1  
8 Kahn, Ashton   Western Branch 16:32.49 1  
-- Curtis, Jacqueline   Phoebus DNF 1  
-- Fay, Maddie   Western Branch DNS 1  
-- Burgess, Alexis   Menchville DNS 1  
-- Fraser, Julia   Atlee DNS 1  
-- Crain, Lindsey   Menchville DNS 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, De'Nisha   Cosby 08.65 2  
2 Palmer, Meiasia   Armstrong 08.68 2  
3 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 08.85 2  
4 Feyerabend, Carly   Atlee 09.09 2  
5 Oluwole, Funlayo   Western Branch 09.46 1  
6 Coles, Ashley   Western Branch 09.48 2  
7 Davis, Qunesha   Armstrong 09.52 1  
8 Parynik, Kailee   Cosby 09.75 1  
9 Hendriksen, Elisa   Cosby 09.75 1  
10 Harris, Peacelyn   Phoebus 09.88 1  
11 Bunch, Ashaila   Phoebus 10.11 2  
12 Holzhauser, Danielle   New Kent 10.35 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, De'Nisha   Cosby 08.74 4  
2 Palmer, Meiasia   Armstrong 08.84 5  
3 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 08.97 3  
4 Bunch, Ashaila   Phoebus 09.04 1  
5 Feyerabend, Carly   Atlee 09.30 3  
6 Coles, Ashley   Western Branch 09.41 1  
7 Parynik, Kailee   Cosby 09.42 4  
8 Hendriksen, Elisa   Cosby 09.53 1  
9 Oluwole, Funlayo   Western Branch 09.57 1  
10 Davis, Qunesha   Armstrong 09.64 2  
11 Harris, Peacelyn   Phoebus 09.84 5  
12 Holzhauser, Danielle   New Kent 10.00 5  
13 Hilliard, Tashonta   Western Branch 10.16 2  
14 Little, Irielle   Western Branch 10.28 5  
15 Barrow, Katrice   Heritage (Newpor 10.37 3  
16 Smith, Jewel   Western Branch 10.40 4  
17 Kemp, Jayde   Western Branch 10.51 2  
18 Massie, Nina   Western Branch 10.54 5  
19 Jennings, Stacey   Western Branch 10.61 1  
20 Warrior, Chaunise   Western Branch 10.65 4  
21 Beaufort, Ashanti   Western Branch 10.76 4  
22 Roger, Kara   Menchville 10.87 2  
23 Wilson, Jadai   Western Branch 11.06 1  
24 France, Jasmine   Western Branch 11.70 3  
25 Brumfield, Daidrina   Western Branch 11.74 2  
26 Thomas, Amanda   Western Branch 11.78 5  
27 Thomas, Alexis   Western Branch 12.11 3  
-- Collins, Ashley   Menchville DNS 3  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Phoebus 1:49.72 2  
2 Relay Team   Cosby 1:51.24 2  
3 Relay Team   Atlee 1:51.74 2  
4 Relay Team   Western Branch 1:52.34 1  
5 Relay Team   Armstrong 1:53.94 2  
6 Relay Team   Warwick 1:57.52 1  
7 Relay Team   Kecoughtan 1:59.99 1  
8 Relay Team   Heritage (Newpor 2:01.75 1  
9 Relay Team   Hampton 2:01.97 1  
10 Relay Team   New Kent 2:06.15 1  
11 Relay Team   Menchville 2:15.47 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Western Branch 4:13.32 1  
2 Relay Team   Bethel 4:17.50 2  
3 Relay Team   Kecoughtan 4:18.25 2  
4 Relay Team   Phoebus 4:26.15 2  
5 Relay Team   Hampton 4:27.81 1  
6 Relay Team   Heritage (Newpor 4:29.27 2  
7 Relay Team   Cosby 4:30.16 2  
8 Relay Team   Menchville 4:31.50 1  
9 Relay Team   Atlee 4:39.57 2  
10 Relay Team   Gloucester 4:53.90 1  
11 Relay Team   New Kent 4:54.60 1  
12 Relay Team   Warwick 5:09.50 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Phoebus 10:29.06 1  
2 Relay Team   Bethel 10:34.29 1  
3 Relay Team   Cosby 10:37.27 1  
4 Relay Team   Atlee 10:43.69 1  
5 Relay Team   Kecoughtan 10:52.91 1  
6 Relay Team   Menchville 11:03.46 1  
7 Relay Team   Western Branch 11:07.48 1  
8 Relay Team   Heritage (Newpor 11:41.03 1  
9 Relay Team   Armstrong 12:19.33 1  
10 Relay Team   Warwick 12:29.22 1  
11 Relay Team   New Kent 13:07.51 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Kaitlin   Armstrong 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
2 Payne, Khadijah   Gloucester 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
3 Chilcoat, Betsy   Atlee 30-10.50(9.41m) 1  
4 Barrow, Katrice   Heritage (Newpor 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
5 Rawlings, Kennae   Cosby 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
6 Barnes, Morgan   Menchville 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
7 Thornton, Shawnique   Gloucester 26-07.00(8.10m) 1  
8 Dunn, Deonna   Hampton 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
9 Goldsborough, Kennedy   Cosby 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
10 Long, Vanessa   Western Branch 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
11 Scaplehorn, Sarah   Atlee 25-01.50(7.66m) 1  
12 Ward, Brooke   New Kent 24-06.00(7.47m) 1  
13 Taft, Tamika   Phoebus 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
14 Washington, D'Shanay   Hampton 23-01.00(7.04m) 1  
15 Lucas, Ariah   Bethel 23-00.00(7.01m) 1  
15 Smith, Taylor   Cosby 23-00.00(7.01m) 1  
17 Moore, Crystal   Heritage (Newpor 22-10.00(6.96m) 1  
18 Briggs, Zoe   Western Branch 22-09.50(6.95m) 1  
19 Elliott, Shawnee   Warwick 22-08.50(6.92m) 1  
20 Ward, Malia   Gloucester 22-07.50(6.90m) 1  
21 Malone, Patrice   Heritage (Newpor 22-02.00(6.76m) 1  
22 Richmond, Autumn   New Kent 21-02.00(6.45m) 1  
23 Gilliam, Jamesha   Phoebus 19-10.50(6.06m) 1  
24 Mathis, Anna   New Kent 19-08.50(6.01m) 1  
25 Blackson, Ciera   Menchville 19-08.00(5.99m) 1  
26 Artis, Jasmine   Phoebus 18-08.00(5.69m) 1  
27 Kostecki, Danielle   Western Branch 18-06.00(5.64m) 1  
-- Holly, Leanne   Atlee DNS(--) 1  
-- Artis, Sha'Kayla   Menchville DNS(--) 1  
-- Hunter, Brianna   Menchville DNS(--) 1  
-- Davis, Qunesha   Armstrong DNS(--) 1  
-- Cunningham, Jamilia   Armstrong DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wagner, Evan   Gloucester 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Feyerabend, Carly   Atlee 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Scott, Kaitlynn   Armstrong 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Smith, De'Nisha   Cosby 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 Hilliard, Tashonta   Western Branch 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 D'Orazio, Gina   Cosby 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Jackson, Ashanti   Phoebus 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Smith, Jewel   Western Branch 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Novak, Molly   Cosby 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Barrow, Katrice   Heritage (Newpor 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
11 Wilson, Jadai   Western Branch 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
11 Sykes, Jazmine   Phoebus 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Stevens, Taylor   New Kent NH(--) 1  
-- Goodlet, Adrianne   New Kent NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Kara   Gloucester NH(--) 1  
-- Wood, Amanda   New Kent NH(--) 1  
-- Roger, Kara   Menchville DNS(--) 1  
-- Ray, Chantel   Hampton DNS(--) 1  
-- Enimeth, Nicole   Hampton DNS(--) 1  
-- Wright, Anna   Hampton DNS(--) 1  
-- Bey, D'Myria   Armstrong DNS(--) 1  
-- Lopes, Sydnee   Armstrong DNS(--) 1  
-- Collins, Ashley   Menchville DNS(--) 1  
-- Hunter, Brianna   Menchville DNS(--) 1  
-- Reeves, Cristen   Kecoughtan DNS(--) 1  
-- Sanders, Kyla   Kecoughtan DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 King, Kennedy   Phoebus 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
2 Lopes, Sydnee   Armstrong 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
2 Sanders, Kyla   Kecoughtan 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
2 Fleming, Ashley   Armstrong 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
5 Thomas, Jayme   Bethel 16-01.75(4.92m) nwi 1  
6 D'Orazio, Gina   Cosby 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1  
7 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
7 Smith, Jewel   Western Branch 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
9 Bunch, Ashaila   Phoebus 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
10 Oluwole, Funlayo   Western Branch 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1  
11 Little, Irielle   Western Branch 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
12 Hendriksen, Elisa   Cosby 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
13 Galloway, Amecca   Kecoughtan 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
14 Barrow, Katrice   Heritage (Newpor 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
15 Novak, Molly   Cosby 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
16 James, Taylor   New Kent 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
17 Brooks, Cara   Kecoughtan 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
18 Harris, Jacolbi   Bethel 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
19 Bell, Kayla   Hampton 13-04.50(4.08m) nwi 1  
20 Feyerabend, Carly   Atlee 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
21 Reeves, Cristen   Kecoughtan 13-03.00(4.04m) nwi 1  
22 Harris, Lynsey   New Kent 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
23 Watkins, Brynna   New Kent 10-07.00(3.23m) nwi 1  
-- Carey, Zaliah   Atlee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Shearon, Logan   Atlee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ciesynski, Katie   Warwick DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Mlakic, Inga   Warwick DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Sparrer, Wendy   Gloucester DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Banks, Koi   Hampton DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bey, D'Myra   Armstrong DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Presnall, Sidney   Heritage (Newpor DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bethley, Tiffany   Warwick DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Nicholson, Lakyrriah   Heritage (Newpor DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moseley, Alexandria   Cosby 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
2 Thomas, Jayme   Bethel 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
3 Smith, De'Nisha   Cosby 35-05.00(10.80m) nwi 1  
4 Lowe, India   Atlee 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
5 Sanders, Kyla   Kecoughtan 34-05.50(10.50m) nwi 1  
6 King, Kennedy   Phoebus 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1  
7 James, Taylor   New Kent 32-05.50(9.89m) nwi 1  
8 Bunch, Ashaila   Phoebus 32-03.50(9.84m) nwi 1  
9 Reeves, Cristen   Kecoughtan 31-07.50(9.64m) nwi 1  
10 Washington, Twanika   Phoebus 31-05.00(9.58m) nwi 1  
11 Bey, D'Myra   Armstrong 31-03.00(9.53m) nwi 1  
12 Harris, Jacolbi   Bethel 29-09.00(9.07m) nwi 1  
13 Bey, D'Myria   Armstrong 29-04.50(8.95m) nwi 1  
14 Hendriksen, Elisa   Cosby 28-09.75(8.78m) nwi 1  
15 Beaufort, Ashanti   Western Branch 28-05.00(8.66m) nwi 1  
-- Watkins, Brynna   New Kent ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brumfield, Daidrina   Western Branch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- France, Jasmine   Western Branch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fleming, Ashley   Armstrong DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bell, Kayla   Hampton DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Val   Atlee 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
2 Osipenko, Sasha   Atlee 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
3 Stevens, Taylor   New Kent 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
4 Jones, Daysa   New Kent 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
4 McDaniel, Erin   Atlee 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
-- turner, megan   New Kent NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Jewel   Western Branch NH(--) 1  
-- Eley, Crystal   Western Branch NH(--) 1  
-- Bey, D'Myra   Armstrong NH(--) 1  
-- Bey, D'Myria   Armstrong NH(--) 1  
-- Scott, Kaitlin   Armstrong NH(--) 1  
-- Matute, Lexi   Western Branch DNS(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version