RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Washington Indoor Preview

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Jan 12th 2013, 6:17pm | 350830 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Washington Indoor Preview - Jan 12, 2013
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Donigian, Alex   Western Washingt 06.89 nwi 2  
2 Satterwhite, Quadelle   Washington 06.92 nwi 2  
3 Vaughan, Jarid   Unattached 06.94 nwi 2  
4 George, Nathan   Trinity Western 06.95 nwi 2  
5 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 06.97 nwi 2  
5 Davis, Michael   St Martin's 06.97 nwi 2  
1 Marshall, Travis   Washington 07.02 nwi 1  
2 Steffen, Brock   Western Washingt 07.09 nwi 1  
3 Moran, Matt   Unattached 07.12 nwi 1  
4 Ayin, Nicholas   Trinity Western 07.12 nwi 1  
5 Chambers, Marcus   Unattached 07.13 nwi 1  
6 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 07.16 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Vaughan, Jarid   Unattached 06.87 nwi 4  
2 Donigian, Alex   Western Washingt 06.90 nwi 4  
3 Satterwhite, Quadelle   Washington 06.94 nwi 4  
1 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 06.97 nwi 2  
1 George, Nathan   Trinity Western 06.97 nwi 5  
4 Davis, Michael   St Martin's 06.97 nwi 4  
2 Steffen, Brock   Western Washingt 07.05 nwi 2  
3 Chambers, Marcus   Unattached 07.07 nwi 2  
1 Marshall, Travis   Washington 07.11 nwi 6  
1 Moran, Matt   Unattached 07.12 nwi 3  
1 Ayin, Nicholas   Trinity Western 07.12 nwi 10  
2 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 07.13 nwi 10  
4 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 07.13 nwi 2  
3 Nicolas, Dennis   Unattached 07.15 nwi 10  
1 Linde, James   Trinity Western 07.16 nwi 7  
1 Kubisiak, Michael   Portland State 07.16 nwi 9  
2 Perez, Sergio   Seattle Spee 07.16 nwi 3  
2 Jackson, DeAndre   Concordia-Portla 07.16 nwi 5  
1 Brown, Edd   St Martin's 07.18 nwi 1  
2 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 07.20 nwi 6  
1 Smith, Zachary   Unattached 07.22 nwi 8  
2 Schlachter, Zachary   Unattached 07.22 nwi 7  
3 Dunn, Colton   Washington 07.22 nwi 3  
3 Patterson-Floyd, Eric   Seattle Universi 07.22 nwi 7  
4 Humphrey, Stephen   Trinity Western 07.22 nwi 7  
2 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji   Trinity Western 07.23 nwi 1  
2 McLean, Corey   Eastern Washingt 07.24 nwi 9  
4 Naadi, Obinna   Eastern Washingt 07.24 nwi 10  
5 Do, Anthony   Western Washingt 07.24 nwi 4  
3 Jervis-Bardy, Jake   Unattached 07.26 nwi 1  
3 Caviezel, Kyle   Eastern Washingt 07.28 nwi 6  
4 Maguire, Peter   Western Washingt 07.29 nwi 3  
2 Rudy, Tucker   Western Washingt 07.30 nwi 8  
3 Nystrom, Evan   Unattached 07.30 nwi 9  
3 Ferguson, David   Seattle Pacific 07.31 nwi 5  
5 Burningham, Landon   Physiq Perfo 07.31 nwi 7  
5 Tolento, Eric   Concordia-Portla 07.36 nwi 10  
3 Dordevic, Max   Unattached 07.40 nwi 8  
4 kraus, jacob   Everett Communit 07.40 nwi 9  
4 Cicerich, Alex   Concordia-Portla 07.41 nwi 8  
4 Mowery, Tim   Western Oregon 07.45 nwi 5  
5 Russell, Lane   Flying AJs 07.48 nwi 8  
6 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 07.50 nwi 4  
4 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 07.52 nwi 1  
4 Hirst, Slater   Western Washingt 07.53 nwi 6  
5 He, Jerry   Simon Fraser 07.54 nwi 2  
5 North, AJ   Unattached 07.56 nwi 1  
6 Phillips, Ty   Western Oregon 07.59 nwi 2  
5 Luce, Ben   Unattached 07.61 nwi 3  
6 Clizbe, Jacob   Eastern Washingt 07.64 nwi 3  
5 Davis, Gary   Everett Communit 07.69 nwi 9  
5 Barrantes, Ben   Unattached 07.93 nwi 6  
-- Anthony, Matt   Washington DQ nwi 5  
-- Oni, Major   Portland State DQ nwi 6  
 
Mixed 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Tom   Unattached 07.76 nwi 1  
2 Wilcox, Rod   Unattached 08.01 nwi 1  
3 Birade, Laurent   Unattached 08.11 nwi 1  
4 Banuelos, Fidel   Unattached 08.17 nwi 1  
5 Blake, Aaron   Unattached 08.52 nwi 1  
1 Leslie, Will   Unattached 08.99 nwi 2  
2 Turock, Art   Unattached 09.10 nwi 2  
3 Hundley, Clyde   Unattached 09.31 nwi 2  
4 Inram, Angela   Unattached 09.72 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chambers, Marcus   Unattached 22.02 nwi 1  
1 George, Nathan   Trinity Western 22.03 nwi 10  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 22.21 nwi 10  
1 Poolman, Jonathon   Western Washingt 22.53 nwi 8  
1 Steffen, Brock   Western Washingt 22.55 nwi 9  
1 Do, Anthony   Western Washingt 22.62 nwi 3  
2 Pilorin, Loren   Stanford 22.65 nwi 3  
1 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 22.67 nwi 2  
1 Schlachter, Zachary   Unattached 22.69 nwi 7  
2 Schmidt, Nathaniel   Western Washingt 22.78 nwi 9  
2 Moore, Alexander   Unattached 22.88 nwi 8  
3 Ayin, Nicholas   Trinity Western 22.95 nwi 8  
3 Burningham, Landon   Physiq Perfo 23.07 nwi 3  
4 Marshall, Travis   Washington 23.07 nwi 8  
2 Patterson-Floyd, Eric   Seattle Universi 23.11 nwi 2  
1 Smith, Devon   Western Washingt 23.12 nwi 4  
2 Ferguson, David   Seattle Pacific 23.18 nwi 7  
3 Rudy, Tucker   Western Washingt 23.24 nwi 7  
3 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin   Seattle Universi 23.26 nwi 10  
1 Dordevic, Max   Unattached 23.31 nwi 5  
3 Nokes, Jason   Western Washingt 23.32 nwi 9  
5 Smith, Zachary   Unattached 23.37 nwi 8  
2 Tolento, Eric   Concordia-Portla 23.42 nwi 5  
2 Leep, Harrison   Western Oregon 23.43 nwi 1  
4 Nystrom, Evan   Unattached 23.43 nwi 3  
3 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 23.48 nwi 1  
2 Jackson, DeAndre   Concordia-Portla 23.52 nwi 4  
4 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 23.65 nwi 10  
3 McLean, Corey   Eastern Washingt 23.74 nwi 2  
3 Nicolas, Dennis   Unattached 23.75 nwi 5  
3 Cicerich, Alex   Concordia-Portla 23.77 nwi 4  
4 Mowery, Tim   Western Oregon 23.82 nwi 2  
4 Thomas, Tyler   Western Oregon 23.82 nwi 9  
4 Fasching, Chris   Portland State 23.83 nwi 1  
4 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji   Trinity Western 23.87 nwi 4  
5 Naadi, Obinna   Eastern Washingt 23.98 nwi 2  
5 Upmeyer, Austin   Unattached 24.03 nwi 10  
5 Bello, Adeyinka   Seattle Universi 24.15 nwi 3  
1 Phillips, Ty   Western Oregon 24.19 nwi 6  
5 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 24.28 nwi 1  
2 kraus, jacob   Everett Communit 24.39 nwi 6  
4 Milan, Chris   Warner Pacific 24.51 nwi 5  
3 Davis, Gary   Everett Communit 24.78 nwi 6  
5 Barrantes, Ben   Unattached 24.92 nwi 4  
5 Strachan, Alex   Coastal Track Cl 25.20 nwi 5  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 48.98 6  
2 Michael, Brad   Eastern Washingt 49.39 6  
1 Rosenberg, Herman   Portland State 49.46 5  
3 Poolman, Jonathon   Western Washingt 49.81 6  
2 Schmidt, Nathaniel   Western Washingt 49.89 5  
1 Smith, Devon   Western Washingt 50.39 3  
3 Linde, James   Trinity Western 50.51 5  
1 Green, Collin   Eastern Washingt 50.64 4  
2 Beaton, Briley   Portland State 50.70 4  
3 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 50.87 4  
2 Taylor, Nicholas   Victoria 50.95 3  
1 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 51.04 2  
1 More O'Ferrall, Christop   Unattached 51.12 1  
2 Fremd, Kyle   Central Washingt 51.19 2  
3 Green, Kramer   Eastern Washingt 51.24 2  
2 Brown, Marquese   Portland State 51.38 1  
4 Nokes, Jason   Western Washingt 51.40 4  
4 Hanna, Jake   Unattached 51.47 5  
3 Fasching, Chris   Portland State 51.94 1  
4 Anthony, Nick   Eastern Washingt 52.84 2  
4 Endresen, Ryan   Seattle Pacific 53.64 1  
3 Upmeyer, Austin   Unattached 53.81 3  
5 Evans, Gabriel   Unattached 58.71 2  
-- Lynch, Jesse   Simon Fraser DNF 1  
-- Stuart, Ellenwood   Simon Fraser DNF 5  
 
Mens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McNeal, Maurice   Washington 1:17.74 3  
2 Paul-Morris, Adam   Coastal Track Cl 1:18.86 3  
3 Sanders, Dan   Washington 1:19.59 3  
4 Gaudes, Adam   Victoria 1:19.67 3  
5 Lefebure, Luke   Stanford 1:20.60 3  
1 Restall, Brendon   Victoria 1:21.03 2  
2 Olsen, Chris   Western Oregon 1:21.12 2  
3 Clark, David   Bowerman Athleti 1:21.35 2  
4 Chase, Spencer   Stanford 1:22.39 2  
5 head, spencer   Unattached 1:23.87 2  
1 Davis, Gary   Everett Communit 1:24.80 1  
2 Ference, Lucas   Trinity Western 1:25.58 1  
3 McMillan, Tyler   Coastal Track Cl 1:25.80 1  
4 Dong, Chris   Coastal Track Cl 1:26.19 1  
6 Rhodes, Demetrius   Concordia-Portla 1:26.92 2  
5 Bal, Gurjot   Coastal Track Cl 1:27.65 1  
7 Burningham, Landon   Physiq Perfo 1:28.83 2  
6 Marchinkow, Adam   Trinity Western 1:29.11 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Centrowitz, Matt   Oregon Project 1:51.60 4  
2 Atchoo, Michael   Stanford 1:52.98 4  
1 Merrill, Jeff   Bowerman Athleti 1:54.73 3  
3 Brinkley, Justin   Stanford 1:54.94 4  
4 Hansen, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:55.24 4  
5 Brosnan, Sean   Mizuno 1:55.34 4  
1 Harris, Nick   Washington 1:55.61 2  
2 Emmons, Harris   Washington 1:56.23 3  
2 Phillips, Andy   Gonzaga 1:56.37 2  
3 Prajea, Mihai   Trinity Western 1:56.86 2  
6 Luthin, Timothy   Stanford 1:56.86 4  
3 Valdes, Ryan   Stanford 1:56.87 3  
4 Goodwin, Nathan   Trinity Western 1:57.01 3  
5 Neufeld, Levi   Trinity Western 1:57.65 3  
1 Hanna, Josh   Western Oregon 1:58.01 1  
4 Smith, Alec   Club 185 Strider 1:58.05 2  
5 LaMontagne, Joe   Gonzaga 1:58.06 2  
6 Proceviat, Cameron   Simon Fraser 1:58.35 2  
2 Roy, Alan   Western Oregon 1:58.48 1  
7 Gosselin, Matt   Unattached 1:58.69 2  
3 Goldizen, Ian   Gonzaga 1:58.74 1  
4 Brunner, Daniel   Unattached 2:00.46 1  
6 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 2:00.60 3  
5 Wiggins, Ross   Gonzaga 2:00.92 1  
6 Horton, Alex   Seattle Pacific 2:02.50 1  
7 Curnutt, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 2:02.99 4  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rupp, Galen   Oregon Project 3:57.15 4  
2 Cabral, Donn   Nike 4:00.56 4  
3 Ulrey, Dorian   Oregon Project 4:04.20 4  
1 Berberick, Andrew   Stanford 4:09.41 3  
2 Krotzer, Kenny   Stanford 4:09.91 3  
3 Bertolotti, Marco   Stanford 4:09.93 3  
4 Rosa, Jim   Stanford 4:10.55 3  
5 Olson, Erik   Stanford 4:10.56 3  
4 Hole, Nigel   Point Grey TFC 4:11.71 4  
6 Riva, Thomas   Victoria 4:12.61 3  
7 Robertson, Karl   Victoria 4:13.38 3  
8 Young, Stephen   Bowerman Athleti 4:13.83 3  
9 Orman, Billy   Stanford 4:14.11 3  
10 Valdes, Tyler   Stanford 4:14.23 3  
11 Nelson, Aaron   Washington 4:14.44 3  
12 Drinkwater, Will   Stanford 4:14.55 3  
13 Montgomery, Mitchell   Washington 4:18.07 3  
1 Sweatt, Garrett   Stanford 4:18.66 2  
2 Borg, Chris   Unattached 4:21.03 2  
3 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 4:21.52 2  
4 Lunder, Danny   Gonzaga 4:21.79 2  
5 Patti, Joseph   St Martin's 4:21.94 2  
1 Peterson, Cole   Victoria 4:22.03 1  
6 Tadesse, Ephraim   Unattached 4:22.61 2  
7 Young, James   Simon Fraser 4:22.93 2  
8 Larson, Drew   Western Oregon 4:24.05 2  
2 Foote, Alex   Gonzaga 4:24.89 1  
3 VanDooren, Tyler   Club Northwest 4:25.29 1  
4 Abdi, Mohamud   Unattached 4:25.32 1  
9 Voth, Chris   Trinity Western 4:26.76 2  
5 Goulet, Adam   Run Portland 4:27.36 1  
10 Soto, Sergio   Unattached 4:27.64 2  
6 McLaughlin, Nathan   Seattle Universi 4:28.17 1  
11 Jennings, Levi   Stanford 4:28.23 2  
7 Viola, Lawrence   Unattached 4:28.51 1  
12 Kutsch, Steven   Unattached 4:28.59 2  
8 Naffziger, Sam   Western Oregon 4:28.82 1  
9 Arroyo, Gus   Seattle Universi 4:28.82 1  
13 Kirkov, Roman   Concordia-Portla 4:30.82 2  
10 Arguinchona, Baxter   Seattle Universi 4:31.29 1  
11 Dittell, Sandy   Unattached 4:31.72 1  
12 Nima, Ashkon   Western Washingt 4:32.62 1  
13 Reiter, Joshua   Western Washingt 4:34.46 1  
14 Wong, Brendan   Simon Fraser 4:35.27 1  
15 McCranie, Cody   Western Washingt 4:35.99 1  
16 Soriano, Daniel   Unattached 4:45.08 1  
17 Schwecke, Tyler   Western Washingt 4:48.22 1  
-- Scherer, Matt   Beasts TC DNF 4  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 nicks, michael   Unattached 8:05.62 4  
2 Atchoo, Michael   Stanford 8:12.36 4  
3 Rosa, Jim   Stanford 8:13.55 4  
4 Kwiatkowski, Chris   Pacers Running C 8:13.87 4  
5 Olson, Erik   Stanford 8:14.64 4  
6 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 8:17.47 4  
7 Garner, Eric   Unattached 8:20.34 4  
8 Brosnan, Sean   Mizuno 8:20.85 4  
9 Kelly, Tate   Gonzaga 8:22.61 4  
1 White, Declan   Coastal Track Cl 8:23.44 3  
10 Walgren, Robert   Gonzaga 8:23.98 4  
2 Johnston, Blair   Trinity Western 8:24.55 3  
3 Walker, Andrew   Gonzaga 8:24.79 3  
4 kent, justin   Coastal Track Cl 8:26.49 3  
5 Hamilton, Vince   Eastern Washingt 8:26.55 3  
6 McCandless, Conor   Gonzaga 8:26.68 3  
11 Leinger, Mark   American 8:27.12 4  
7 Simpson, Forrest   Victoria 8:27.34 3  
8 Therrien, Cody   Victoria 8:29.50 3  
12 Nicol, Scott   Bowerman Athleti 8:32.34 4  
9 Chester, Sean   Unattached 8:33.18 3  
1 O'Neil, Colin   Gonzaga 8:34.18 2  
10 Harrison, Will   Seattle Pacific 8:36.81 3  
2 Roche, Nick   Gonzaga 8:36.97 2  
3 Richie, Patrick   Gonzaga 8:38.90 2  
4 Dennison, Ryan   Seattle Universi 8:39.34 2  
11 Adrian, Taylor   Concordia-Portla 8:43.22 3  
13 Allen, Mark   American 8:44.33 4  
12 Ford, Nick   Unattached 8:44.75 3  
13 Schroll, Chris   Eastern Washingt 8:45.88 3  
5 Van Deynze, Braeden   Gonzaga 8:46.30 2  
14 Clouthier, Josh   Victoria 8:46.32 3  
1 Fischer, Ned   Gonzaga 8:46.60 1  
6 Overbay, Collin   Seattle Universi 8:47.18 2  
15 Thor, David   Eastern Washingt 8:47.31 3  
7 Gregorio, Jared   Gonzaga 8:47.62 2  
8 Porter, Matt   Northwest 8:48.17 2  
9 Branch, Kyle   Gonzaga 8:48.76 2  
16 De Schiffart, Joel   Trinity Western 8:49.09 3  
10 Forster, Keir   Simon Fraser 8:49.65 2  
11 Gesell, Nate   Gonzaga 8:50.01 2  
2 Reedy, Tabor   Western Washingt 8:50.76 1  
12 Lance, Ben   Gonzaga 8:53.02 2  
13 Seibert, Neil   Portland State 8:53.23 2  
3 Davis, Chris   Seattle Universi 8:54.33 1  
17 Baker, AJ   Seattle Pacific 8:54.69 3  
4 Larson, Scott   Western Oregon 8:54.81 1  
5 Bursell, Zachary   Western Washingt 8:55.17 1  
6 Peterson, Ryan   Western Washingt 8:56.13 1  
7 Olivas, Quin   Eastern Washingt 8:56.37 1  
8 Trapp, Austin   Simon Fraser 8:57.00 1  
9 Stout, Ben   Gonzaga 8:57.65 1  
18 Sorenson, Simon   Eastern Washingt 8:58.16 3  
10 Holloway, Zach   Western Oregon 9:01.00 1  
11 Baklund, Jeff   Seattle Universi 9:01.87 1  
12 SCHWARTZ, JAKE   Portland State 9:02.76 1  
13 Talik, Jonathan   Portland State 9:02.77 1  
14 Sjoerdsma, Dustin   Western Washingt 9:07.05 1  
15 Temple, Alec   Gonzaga 9:09.82 1  
16 Romey, Max   Western Washingt 9:18.59 1  
19 Taylor, Trevor   Seattle Pacific 9:22.56 3  
17 Cortes, Javier   Western Oregon 9:23.38 1  
14 Avischious, Adam   Seattle Pacific 9:24.95 2  
15 Wiley, Turner   Seattle Pacific 9:29.10 2  
18 Cortes, Bertin   Western Oregon 9:35.37 1  
20 Alcantara, Ryan   Seattle Pacific 9:39.08 3  
19 Seward, Isaac   Eastern Washingt 9:39.33 1  
16 Wilkins, Colin   Seattle Pacific 10:08.74 2  
-- Peterson, Dylan   Western Washingt DNF 1  
-- Crichlow, Matthew   Gonzaga DNF 1  
-- Pierson, Seth   Seattle Pacific DNF 2  
-- Smith, Christopher   Unattached DNF 2  
-- Derrah, Nick   Seattle Pacific DNF 2  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Chris   Washington 08.17 2  
2 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.18 2  
1 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 08.28 1  
3 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.30 2  
2 Tipton, Kaid   Washington 08.48 1  
4 Maguire, Peter   Western Washingt 08.58 2  
3 Sternen, Bernari   Unattached 08.67 1  
4 Dordevic, Max   Unattached 08.68 1  
5 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.74 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 08.10 2  
1 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.25 4  
1 Williams, Chris   Washington 08.46 3  
1 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.47 5  
2 Maguire, Peter   Western Washingt 08.48 2  
2 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 08.61 4  
2 Dordevic, Max   Unattached 08.64 5  
3 Tipton, Kaid   Washington 08.64 4  
1 Sternen, Bernari   Unattached 08.67 1  
3 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.68 5  
2 Myers, Logan   Western Washingt 08.71 1  
4 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 08.73 4  
4 Milbrandt, Travis   Western Washingt 08.85 5  
3 Sloat, Jeff   Western Washingt 08.86 1  
3 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 08.87 2  
2 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 09.06 3  
4 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 09.09 2  
3 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 09.12 3  
4 Pfeiff, Corey   Western Washingt 09.34 3  
5 Voloshin, Daniel   NorWesters Track 09.39 5  
5 Gordon, Dylan   Western Washingt 10.05 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Stanford 3:20.00 2  
2 Relay Team   Western Washingt 3:20.26 2  
3 Relay Team   Washington 3:20.36 2  
4 Relay Team   Western Oregon 3:21.26 2  
5 Relay Team   Seattle Universi 3:28.25 2  
1 Relay Team   Western Washingt 3:30.91 1  
2 Relay Team   Coastal Track Cl 3:32.84 1  
-- Relay Team   Victoria DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Victoria 7:39.38 1  
2 Relay Team   Washington 7:41.98 1  
3 Relay Team   Stanford 7:48.75 1  
4 Relay Team   Stanford 7:54.59 1  
5 Relay Team   Trinity Western 8:03.12 1  
6 Relay Team   Western Oregon 8:10.70 1  
7 Relay Team   Western Washingt 8:16.41 1  
8 Relay Team   Warner Pacific 8:17.80 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tabor, Geoffrey   Stanford 16.77m(55'0) 2  
2 Anderson, Marlyn   Eastern Washingt 15.95m(52'3.75) 2  
3 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.39m(50'5.75) 2  
4 Humphrey, Cody   Eastern Washingt 15.10m(49'6.25) 2  
1 Holmstrom, Eric   Central Washingt 14.95m(49'0.5) 1  
5 Scheideman, Jack   Washington 14.85m(48'8.5) 2  
2 Lake, Zach   Concordia-Portla 14.46m(47'5.25) 1  
6 Anderson, Bo   Seattle Universi 14.10m(46'3) 2  
7 Gilbert, Jacob   Western Washingt 13.87m(45'6) 2  
8 Macdonald, Ryan   Western Washingt 13.84m(45'4.75) 2  
3 Catelli, Frank   Western Washingt 13.82m(45'4) 1  
9 Shelton, Danny   Washington 13.51m(44'3.75) 2  
4 Bizzack, Alex   Western Washingt 13.19m(43'3.25) 1  
10 Jensen, Mike   Central Washingt 13.10m(42'11.75) 2  
5 Agosta, Quinton   Central Washingt 13.05m(42'9.75) 1  
6 Walker, Devon   Seattle Universi 12.32m(40'5) 1  
7 Neubauer, Lance   Unattached 11.95m(39'2.25) 1  
8 Walter, Stephen   Concordia-Portla 11.69m(38'4) 1  
9 Reyes, Cristian   Unattached 11.39m(37'4.25) 1  
10 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 11.37m(37'3.5) 1  
11 Frazier, Jordan   Unattached 10.78m(35'4.25) 1  
-- Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington ND(--) 1  
-- Gordon, Josh   Washington FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 17.96m(58'11) 2  
2 Nielsen, Zach   Eastern Washingt 17.27m(56'7.75) 2  
3 Arakawa, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 16.45m(53'11.5) 2  
4 Henderson, Robert   Unattached 16.34m(53'7.25) 2  
5 Lemafa, Shaun   Eastern Washingt 16.05m(52'7.75) 2  
6 Jensen, Mike   Central Washingt 15.97m(52'4.5) 2  
7 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.60m(51'2) 2  
8 Alanssim, Jamie   Eastern Washingt 15.49m(50'9.75) 2  
1 Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi 14.55m(47'8.75) 1  
9 Agosta, Quinton   Central Washingt 14.49m(47'6.25) 2  
2 Molinari, Luca   Simon Fraser 14.24m(46'8.5) 1  
10 Holmstrom, Eric   Central Washingt 14.10m(46'3) 2  
3 Scheideman, Jack   Washington 14.07m(46'1.75) 1  
4 Macdonald, Ryan   Western Washingt 13.36m(43'9.75) 1  
5 Hutchins, Selmar   Portland State 12.98m(42'7) 1  
6 White, Kyle   Washington 12.87m(42'2.5) 1  
7 Walker, Devon   Seattle Universi 12.02m(39'5) 1  
8 Reyes, Cristian   Unattached 11.81m(38'8.75) 1  
9 Frazier, Jordan   Unattached 11.70m(38'4.5) 1  
10 Gilbert, Jacob   Western Washingt 11.47m(37'7.5) 1  
 
Mixed Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kalmykov, Mark   Unattached 17.78m(58'4) 1  
2 Neubauer, Lance   Unattached 14.88m(48'9.75) 1  
3 Mathews, George   Unattached 14.82m(48'7.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 2.12m(6'11.25) 2  
2 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
3 Hightower, Dakarai   Unattached 2.02m(6'7.5) 2  
4 Alderks, Derek   Unattached 1.97m(6'5.5) 2  
4 Anastas, Tristan   Willamette Strid 1.97m(6'5.5) 2  
4 Fishel, Cody   Eastern Washingt 1.97m(6'5.5) 2  
1 Myers, Logan   Western Washingt 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
1 Yates, Kevin   Western Washingt 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
1 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
1 Meyers, Lewis   Central Washingt 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
7 Tufty, Rockwell   Portland State 1.92m(6'3.5) 2  
7 Watson, Brett   Western Washingt 1.92m(6'3.5) 2  
5 Humphrey, Stephen   Trinity Western 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
5 Agnew, Ryan   Seattle Universi 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
5 Hardie, Garrett   Western Oregon 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
8 Durr, Kris   Eastern Washingt 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
8 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
8 Clizbe, Jacob   Eastern Washingt 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
8 Seely, Mark   Western Washingt 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
12 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
-- Karamanian, Jacob   Simon Fraser NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Covington, Kasen   Washington 6.97m(22'10.25) nwi 3  
2 Yates, Kevin   Western Washingt 6.69m(21'11.25) nwi 3  
3 Durr, Kris   Eastern Washingt 6.68m(21'10.75) nwi 3  
1 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 6.66m(21'10) nwi 2  
4 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 6.53m(21'5) nwi 3  
5 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 6.51m(21'4.25) nwi 3  
1 Rosenberg, Herman   Portland State 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
2 Russell, Lane   Flying AJs 6.44m(21'1.5) nwi 2  
2 Sinsheimer, Jared   Flying AJs 6.40m(20'11.75) nwi 1  
6 Glover, Michael   Western Oregon 6.40m(20'11.75) nwi 3  
3 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 6.28m(20'7) nwi 1  
3 Watson, Brett   Western Washingt 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 2  
3 Plummer, Lucas   Unattached 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 2  
5 Davis, Michael   St Martin's 6.26m(20'6.25) nwi 2  
4 Clizbe, Jacob   Eastern Washingt 6.25m(20'6) nwi 1  
7 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 6.12m(20'0.75) nwi 3  
6 Voloshin, Daniel   NorWesters Track 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 2  
5 Hirst, Slater   Western Washingt 5.97m(19'7) nwi 1  
6 Stipic, Tyson   Portland State 5.91m(19'4.5) nwi 1  
7 Eldehiry, Mohamed Reda   Seattle Spee 5.79m(18'11.75) nwi 2  
8 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 5.72m(18'9) nwi 2  
7 Karamanian, Jacob   Simon Fraser 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
8 He, Jerry   Simon Fraser 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1  
9 Gordon, Dylan   Western Washingt 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
-- Lavoie, Codie   Simon Fraser ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Humphrey, Stephen   Trinity Western FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Moran, Matt   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Reznick, Josh   Warner Pacific FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Head, Jeffrey   adidas/Movin FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Milan, Chris   Warner Pacific FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Nicolas, Dennis   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 3  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Michael   St Martin's 13.85m(45'5.25) nwi 1  
2 Moldavanov, Vladislav   NorWesters Track 13.66m(44'9.75) nwi 1  
3 Clendaniel, Tim   Western Washingt 13.53m(44'4.5) nwi 1  
4 Seely, Mark   Western Washingt 13.28m(43'6.75) nwi 1  
5 Stipic, Tyson   Portland State 13.18m(43'2.75) nwi 1  
6 Plummer, Lucas   Unattached 13.11m(43'0) nwi 1  
7 Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi 13.04m(42'9.25) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Litchfield, Paul   Team Tuxedo 5.28m(17'3.75) 2  
2 Keller, Levi   Unattached 5.17m(16'11.5) 2  
2 Vu, Ryan   Unattached 5.17m(16'11.5) 2  
2 Roth, Scott   Nike 5.17m(16'11.5) 2  
2 Juilfs, JJ   Washington 5.17m(16'11.5) 2  
2 Brown, Ryan   Unattached 5.17m(16'11.5) 2  
7 Williams, Chris   Washington 5.02m(16'5.5) 2  
1 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 4.49m(14'8.75) 1  
2 Phillips, Jesse   Trinity Western 4.34m(14'2.75) 1  
2 McLean, Connor   Willamette Strid 4.34m(14'2.75) 1  
2 Zoellick, Ray   Seattle Pacific 4.34m(14'2.75) 1  
2 Dunford, Nathan   Unattached 4.34m(14'2.75) 1  
6 Sinclair, Jamie   Trinity Western 4.19m(13'8.75) 1  
7 Komoto, Keenan   Western Washingt 4.04m(13'3) 1  
8 Squatrito, Stephen   Seattle Universi 3.89m(12'9) 1  
-- Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Mattson, Brett   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- McCoy, Scott   Unattached NH(--) 2  
-- Thoirs, Jax   Washington NH(--) 2  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.41 nwi 2  
2 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.44 nwi 2  
3 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 07.60 nwi 2  
4 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 07.62 nwi 2  
5 Whitehead, Liza   Trinity Western 07.63 nwi 2  
1 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 07.67 nwi 1  
2 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.68 nwi 1  
3 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.71 nwi 1  
4 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 07.79 nwi 1  
5 Rowe, Whitney   Mesa State 07.80 nwi 1  
6 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 07.82 nwi 1  
6 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 07.82 nwi 2  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.48 nwi 3  
1 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.55 nwi 8  
1 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 07.60 nwi 1  
2 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 07.62 nwi 8  
1 Whitehead, Liza   Trinity Western 07.72 nwi 7  
1 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 07.73 nwi 11  
1 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.74 nwi 4  
2 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 07.79 nwi 4  
1 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.83 nwi 9  
1 Rowe, Whitney   Mesa State 07.84 nwi 6  
1 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 07.86 nwi 5  
2 Maloney, Dominique   Portland State 07.86 nwi 9  
2 Harewood, Maya   Unattached 07.95 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 07.99 nwi 6  
3 Swanson, Taylor   Seattle Spee 07.99 nwi 1  
3 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 07.99 nwi 8  
3 Ivancic, Veronica   Western Washingt 08.02 nwi 6  
1 Stavig, Sarah   Unattached 08.03 nwi 2  
4 White, Adia   Portland State 08.03 nwi 6  
2 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 08.06 nwi 7  
2 Ashcroft, Jamie   CVAC Jaguars 08.09 nwi 2  
2 Reifsnyder, Laura   Seattle Spee 08.10 nwi 5  
2 Voloshin, Diana   NorWesters Track 08.10 nwi 11  
3 Ivancic, Rachel   Western Washingt 08.11 nwi 11  
3 Howe, Michelle   Unattached 08.12 nwi 4  
3 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 08.12 nwi 9  
4 Hudson, Renee   St Martin's 08.14 nwi 1  
2 McNeill, Kasey   Eastern Washingt 08.15 nwi 3  
4 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 08.15 nwi 8  
5 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 08.16 nwi 8  
3 Lombardo, Erica   Eastern Washingt 08.18 nwi 2  
3 Okoro, Brianna   Eastern Washingt 08.18 nwi 5  
3 Baker, Tia Isabelle   CVAC Jaguars 08.22 nwi 7  
5 Richey, Tamara   Unattached 08.24 nwi 6  
4 Silliman, Tierney   Seattle Spee 08.25 nwi 2  
4 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 08.27 nwi 9  
4 crockrell, tierra   Unattached 08.32 nwi 11  
4 Rhode, Mercedes   Simon Fraser 08.38 nwi 7  
4 Belsterling, Marie   Trinity Western 08.40 nwi 5  
5 Monda, Kristin   Concordia-Portla 08.41 nwi 11  
4 Rosen, Brianna   Western Washingt 08.45 nwi 4  
5 Avery, Christi   Warner Pacific 08.45 nwi 1  
6 Apostol, Imani   Seatown Express 08.45 nwi 11  
5 Fedor, Kye   NorWesters Track 08.47 nwi 4  
3 Russell, Peyton   Flying AJs 08.50 nwi 3  
5 Lawni-Proctor, Kaeki   Unattached 08.53 nwi 2  
6 Crumpler, Mariah   Western Oregon 08.54 nwi 6  
5 Yanney, Shandel   Western Washingt 08.55 nwi 5  
5 Stralser, Emily   Western Washingt 08.56 nwi 9  
5 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 08.58 nwi 7  
6 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 08.58 nwi 5  
6 Tjernagel, Alexandra   Trinity Western 08.62 nwi 8  
6 Rathgeber, Jen   Eastern Washingt 08.75 nwi 2  
4 Varona, Ashleigh   Trinity Western 08.91 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 24.53 nwi 13  
2 Carlson, Jordan   Washington 24.79 nwi 13  
3 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 25.24 nwi 13  
1 Perkins, Kira   Unattached 25.44 nwi 10  
1 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 25.48 nwi 12  
2 Woodruff, Gianna   Washington 25.48 nwi 12  
2 Whitehead, Liza   Trinity Western 25.49 nwi 10  
1 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 25.50 nwi 11  
3 Dorner, Nia   Pacific United 25.64 nwi 12  
2 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 25.66 nwi 11  
1 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 25.76 nwi 9  
3 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 25.79 nwi 11  
4 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 25.95 nwi 13  
1 Harewood, Maya   Unattached 26.02 nwi 6  
1 Ross, Hazel   Trinity Western 26.05 nwi 4  
2 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 26.05 nwi 4  
4 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 26.09 nwi 11  
2 Daly, Maya   Trinity Western 26.13 nwi 6  
2 Ford, Alexis   Washington 26.20 nwi 9  
1 Rowe, Whitney   Mesa State 26.21 nwi 8  
5 Pugh, Daje   Washington 26.22 nwi 11  
4 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 26.35 nwi 12  
1 Desch, Chantel   Simon Fraser 26.40 nwi 7  
2 Ivancic, Veronica   Western Washingt 26.43 nwi 7  
3 Frazier, Ashley   Portland State 26.51 nwi 6  
3 Baker, Tia Isabelle   CVAC Jaguars 26.59 nwi 4  
1 Souders, Hannah   Portland 26.67 nwi 2  
1 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 26.70 nwi 1  
2 White, Adia   Portland State 26.83 nwi 8  
1 Ivancic, Rachel   Western Washingt 26.84 nwi 5  
2 Ledtke, Valle   Western Washingt 26.86 nwi 2  
2 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 26.87 nwi 1  
3 Sophusson Smith, Naivash   Washington 26.91 nwi 10  
3 Baller, Melissa   Portland 26.98 nwi 1  
3 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 26.99 nwi 7  
4 crockrell, tierra   Unattached 27.23 nwi 7  
4 Apostol, Imani   Seatown Express 27.29 nwi 6  
3 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 27.39 nwi 2  
3 Hellesto, Audrey   Western Oregon 27.41 nwi 8  
4 Campbell, Shanai   Western Oregon 27.50 nwi 2  
5 Crumpler, Mariah   Western Oregon 27.55 nwi 2  
4 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 27.58 nwi 10  
1 Luquin, Maliea   Seattle Pacific 27.59 nwi 3  
3 Lombardo, Erica   Eastern Washingt 27.59 nwi 9  
2 Ashcroft, Jamie   CVAC Jaguars 27.68 nwi 5  
4 Belsterling, Marie   Trinity Western 27.76 nwi 4  
3 Reimer, Lexy   Coastal Track Cl 27.77 nwi 5  
4 Scott, Lexie (Alexandria   Victoria 27.83 nwi 5  
4 Rosen, Brianna   Western Washingt 27.94 nwi 8  
2 Pitassi, Seanna   Central Washingt 27.99 nwi 3  
4 Stralser, Emily   Western Washingt 28.14 nwi 1  
5 Tooze, Maylea   Western Oregon 28.19 nwi 1  
3 Geck, Lisa   Trinity Western 28.55 nwi 3  
4 Visser, Jordyn   Trinity Western 29.12 nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Kori   Stanford 55.92 9  
2 Levingston, Carissa   Stanford 57.33 9  
1 Dorner, Nia   Pacific United 57.37 8  
3 Maloney, Dominique   Portland State 57.54 9  
2 Rodriguez, Angelica   Eastern Washingt 58.25 8  
3 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 58.64 8  
1 Cornish, Leiran   Eastern Washingt 58.73 7  
1 Frazier, Ashley   Portland State 58.97 6  
2 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 58.97 7  
2 Palesch, Meghan   Ocean Athlet 59.00 6  
3 Desch, Chantel   Simon Fraser 59.10 7  
1 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 59.50 5  
4 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 59.56 9  
1 Shakoor, Kenya   Unattached 1:00.04 4  
4 Gradiska, Angela   Stanford 1:00.27 8  
2 Ledtke, Valle   Western Washingt 1:00.30 5  
3 Williams, Alison   Unattached 1:00.50 5  
1 Bowles, Sophie   Unattached 1:00.52 1  
4 Harris, Nicole   Washington 1:00.58 5  
1 Baker, Tia Isabelle   CVAC Jaguars 1:00.80 3  
4 Jackson, Shallynn   Hawaii Manoa 1:01.15 7  
2 Sanford, Martha   Eastern Washingt 1:01.25 3  
2 Struble, Morgan   Hawaii Manoa 1:01.55 4  
3 Pitassi, Seanna   Central Washingt 1:01.73 6  
3 Korpach, Sarah   Unattached 1:01.83 4  
2 de Sauvage, Candice   Seattle Universi 1:01.86 1  
3 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1:01.96 3  
4 Kirk, Kayla   Hawaii Manoa 1:02.22 6  
1 Reynolds, Gracia   Unattached 1:02.44 2  
3 Bestall, Kelsey   Portland 1:02.47 1  
2 Stewart, Carly   Eastern Washingt 1:03.26 2  
5 James-Heard, Saudia   Flying AJs 1:04.60 5  
3 Serventi, Gabriella   Seattle Pacific 1:04.92 2  
4 Visser, Jordyn   Trinity Western 1:05.15 2  
4 Robinson, Andrea   Victoria 1:07.78 1  
5 Lazelle, Kristen   Eastern Washingt 1:08.20 2  
-- Huckabee, Makayla   Eastern Washingt DQ 1  
 
Womens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Hare, Joy   Stanford 1:31.73 4  
2 Williams, Kristyn   Stanford 1:32.04 4  
3 Francois, Rachel   Victoria 1:32.39 4  
4 Saunders, Claudia   Stanford 1:33.30 4  
5 Pomfret, Kendra   Victoria 1:33.76 4  
1 Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla 1:35.27 3  
2 Stepter, Kala   Stanford 1:35.93 3  
3 Williams, Kaitlyn   Stanford 1:36.71 3  
1 Moore, Jenica   Victoria 1:37.30 2  
1 Papalii, Melody   Hawaii Manoa 1:38.17 1  
4 Oden, Alisha   Washington 1:39.42 3  
2 Phipps, Jenna   Coastal Track Cl 1:40.50 2  
2 Mulvey, Louise   Hawaii Manoa 1:40.58 1  
3 Johnson, Peyton   Unattached 1:40.67 2  
3 Harradine, Meg   Trinity Western 1:40.72 1  
4 Copenhagen, Laura   Western Oregon 1:40.94 2  
4 Atchley, Skye   Washington 1:41.33 1  
5 Dobie, Reta   Coastal Track Cl 1:42.35 2  
5 Williams, Shelby   Washington 1:44.12 1  
6 Baron, Ciana   Washington 1:45.20 1  
6 Ulowitz, Elyse   Portland 1:45.27 2  
7 Ramirez, Sarah   Portland 1:46.01 2  
7 DiLillo, Rosalyn   Seattle Universi 1:48.16 1  
5 Hutson, Madeleine   Portland 1:48.60 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stellingwerff, Hilary   New Balance 2:08.11 4  
2 Benson, Fiona   Trinity Western 2:10.57 4  
3 Crofts, Helen   Simon Fraser 2:10.71 4  
1 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 2:13.64 3  
4 Kojic, Dijana   Unattached 2:14.33 4  
5 Chapus, Cami   Stanford 2:14.63 4  
2 Fricker, McKayla   Seattle Pacific 2:14.84 3  
3 McNamara, Molly   Stanford 2:15.00 3  
4 Sawatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 2:15.15 3  
5 Brown, Hannah   Stanford 2:15.80 3  
6 Ginez, Sophia   Stanford 2:16.01 3  
7 Decker, Lynelle   Seattle Pacific 2:16.23 3  
8 Mackenzie, Kansas   Simon Fraser 2:17.98 3  
1 Davis, Madison   Seattle Universi 2:18.77 1  
2 Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Seattle Universi 2:19.05 1  
1 Johnson, Jasmine   Seattle Pacific 2:19.84 2  
2 Terry, Pearl   Washington 2:21.05 2  
3 Lennea, Kayla   Simon Fraser 2:22.08 2  
4 Bennett, Brittany   Washington 2:22.29 2  
3 Keane, Brianna   Unattached 2:22.97 1  
5 Buchbinder, Jaye   Stanford 2:23.14 2  
6 Lahman, Miranda   Western Washingt 2:24.29 2  
9 Vogt, Abbey   Simon Fraser 2:25.35 3  
4 Tegelaar, Marit   Portland 2:25.62 1  
5 Graham, Taylor   Western Washingt 2:27.70 1  
7 Morgan, Connie   Central Washingt 2:28.00 2  
6 Tracy, Kelsey   Gonzaga 2:28.16 1  
7 Bravo-Flores, Katherine   Eastern Washingt 2:28.26 1  
8 Bell, Nicole   Trinity Western 2:30.86 1  
-- Gladfelter, Jamie   Eastern Washingt DNF 2  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weissenbach, Amy   Stanford 4:52.01 3  
2 Koch, Erin   Pacers Running C 4:52.05 3  
3 Martin, Bianca   Unattached 4:53.24 3  
4 Tonn, Jessica   Stanford 4:53.80 3  
5 Michels, Linsie   Concordia-Portla 4:53.82 3  
6 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 4:57.08 3  
7 Anselmini, Mary Kate   Stanford 5:01.45 3  
8 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 5:05.41 3  
1 Allen, Kirsten   Simon Fraser 5:14.76 1  
2 Urcadez, Zoe   Gonzaga 5:14.78 1  
9 Varnell, Hannah   Stanford 5:15.22 3  
1 McCulligh, Maureen   Victoria 5:18.14 2  
2 Bibault, Emma   Victoria 5:18.68 2  
3 Hastings, Melissa   Portland 5:18.93 2  
3 Guenther, Taylor   Western Washingt 5:20.86 1  
4 Ibarzabal, Lorea   Portland 5:21.04 2  
5 Tegelaar, Marit   Portland 5:21.14 2  
6 Murphy, Kevyn   Hawaii Manoa 5:22.56 2  
7 Hibshman, Maddie   Portland 5:23.79 2  
8 Reiter, Austen   Western Washingt 5:25.40 2  
9 Zellerhoff, Tori   Portland 5:25.58 2  
10 O'Connor, Haley   Western Washingt 5:25.73 2  
4 Klotz-Brooks, Kali   Western Washingt 5:27.88 1  
5 Kreft, Kelsey   Central Washingt 5:28.43 1  
6 McCann, Jordan   Gonzaga 5:28.55 1  
7 Casey, Regan   Gonzaga 5:31.20 1  
8 Morgan, Connie   Central Washingt 5:33.80 1  
9 Regan, Leah   Simon Fraser 5:36.39 1  
10 Eggleston, Dani   Central Washingt 5:37.65 1  
11 Williams, Kelly   Gonzaga 5:38.23 1  
12 Tolentino, Amy   Seattle Universi 5:39.30 1  
13 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 5:44.31 1  
10 Schafer, Natalie   Western Oregon 5:45.54 3  
11 Storms, Jenna   Pacific United 5:48.02 2  
14 Mills, Shelby   Gonzaga 6:00.37 1  
15 Cho, Erina   Simon Fraser 6:04.50 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cain, Mary   Unattached 9:02.10 4  
2 Erdmann, Tara   Oregon Project 9:02.96 4  
3 Moser, Treniere   Oregon Project 9:03.54 4  
4 Stellingwerff, Hilary   New Balance 9:05.79 4  
5 Rohde, Kristen   Bowerman Athleti 9:27.01 4  
6 Zeferjahn, Tanya   Cal Coast Tr 9:30.41 4  
7 Gallagher, Kerri   Unattached 9:32.41 4  
8 Knight, Katie   Unattached 9:36.23 4  
9 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 9:36.83 4  
10 Coffey, Karlee   Unattached 9:42.63 4  
11 Arsenault, Marilyn   Unattached 9:43.31 4  
12 Kyger Henry, Asher   Tacoma City Runn 9:50.44 4  
1 Thomas, Emily   Gonzaga 9:54.13 3  
2 Therrien, Brittany   Victoria 9:57.42 3  
3 Jones, Maggie   Unattached 9:58.29 3  
4 Thralls, Katie   Seattle Pacific 10:07.98 3  
5 Jackson, Alison   Trinity Western 10:09.50 3  
6 Dean, Sarah   Portland State 10:11.51 3  
7 Elliott, Mikel   Concordia-Portla 10:15.94 3  
8 Mahoney, Katie   Eastern Washingt 10:17.46 3  
9 Evans, Amelia   Gonzaga 10:18.20 3  
10 Bergam, Lauren   Gonzaga 10:18.97 3  
11 Humeniuk, Tanya   Simon Fraser 10:25.46 3  
1 Stolle, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 10:32.11 2  
2 Tuthill, Lara   Gonzaga 10:34.26 2  
3 Beyer, Krista   Gonzaga 10:34.64 2  
4 Kreft, Kelsey   Central Washingt 10:37.63 2  
5 Curatilo, Sophie   Seattle Universi 10:39.20 2  
6 Stuckey, Stephanie   Western Oregon 10:43.63 2  
1 Fraher, Alison   Gonzaga 10:43.70 1  
7 Penaloza, Berenice   Eastern Washingt 10:43.90 2  
12 Dettmann, Andrea   Portland 10:44.00 3  
8 Patti, Anna   Seattle Pacific 10:44.39 2  
9 Dye, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 10:46.53 2  
10 Eggleston, Dani   Central Washingt 10:50.12 2  
11 Smith, Elena   Seattle Universi 10:50.50 2  
2 Blanchet, Meghan   Gonzaga 10:51.62 1  
3 Long, Brittany   Portland State 10:55.27 1  
12 Barad, Becca   Gonzaga 10:55.49 2  
4 Moore, Stephanie   Gonzaga 10:56.16 1  
13 Lassere, Rebecca   Seattle Universi 10:57.34 2  
13 Chadsey, Emma   Simon Fraser 10:58.41 3  
14 Rogers, Mary   Western Washingt 11:01.16 2  
5 HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE   Portland State 11:02.28 1  
6 Hendricks, Katherine   Portland State 11:03.19 1  
15 Zeidler, Robyn   Seattle Pacific 11:03.47 2  
7 Wheeler, Jennifer   Gonzaga 11:06.14 1  
16 Castillo, Brandy   Portland State 11:06.25 2  
17 Mitchell, Valerie   Portland State 11:08.53 2  
8 Castillo, Brittany   Portland State 11:09.05 1  
9 Shelley, Rachel   Western Oregon 11:11.82 1  
10 Arigo, Meghan   Seattle Universi 11:13.47 1  
18 Storms, Jenna   Pacific United 11:14.42 2  
14 Miller, Annalise   Portland 11:17.66 3  
19 Nichols, Allie   Gonzaga 11:17.67 2  
11 Smith, Acacia   Eastern Washingt 11:18.98 1  
12 Johnson, Jessi   Eastern Washingt 11:19.23 1  
13 Jaenicke, Monica   Eastern Washingt 11:22.29 1  
14 Pugliese, Kimberly   Seattle Universi 11:27.83 1  
15 Nordin, Haley   Gonzaga 11:34.24 1  
16 CONTOS, ERICA   Portland State 11:37.68 1  
17 Fjortoft, Annelie   Gonzaga 11:39.99 1  
18 Yearian, Claire   Portland 11:45.10 1  
19 Macias, Kimberly   Eastern Washingt 11:55.08 1  
20 Brewington, Lauren   Eastern Washingt 11:55.37 1  
21 Kruell, Haley   Seattle Universi 12:11.86 1  
-- Moon, Danielle   Eastern Washingt DNF 1  
-- Doe, Elizabeth   Seattle Pacific DNF 2  
-- Cherry, Taylor   Gonzaga DNF 2  
-- Whybark, Sarah   Concordia-Portla DNF 3  
-- Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest DNF 4  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Sasha   EOYDC 08.31 2  
1 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 08.65 1  
2 Ross, Hazel   Trinity Western 08.70 2  
2 Pugh, Daje   Washington 08.73 1  
3 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 08.79 2  
4 Howe, Michelle   Unattached 08.82 2  
3 jackson, cecelia   Unattached 08.84 1  
5 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 08.85 2  
4 O'Neil, Rachael   Unattached 09.01 1  
5 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 09.02 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wallace, Sasha   EOYDC 08.46 5  
1 Ross, Hazel   Trinity Western 08.72 1  
1 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 08.75 8  
1 Howe, Michelle   Unattached 08.79 9  
2 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 08.84 8  
2 Pugh, Daje   Washington 08.86 5  
2 O'Neil, Rachael   Unattached 08.89 1  
3 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 08.90 5  
1 jackson, cecelia   Unattached 08.92 6  
2 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 08.94 9  
3 Daly, Maya   Trinity Western 08.95 1  
1 Stueckle, Kimberly   Washington 09.06 2  
1 Pearse, Anastasia   Trinity Western 09.12 4  
2 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 09.22 6  
1 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 09.25 7  
2 Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa 09.28 4  
4 Abrams, Andrea   Simon Fraser 09.31 5  
1 Luquin, Maliea   Seattle Pacific 09.38 3  
4 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 09.45 1  
1 Fedor, Kye   NorWesters Track 09.46 10  
2 Thomas, Claire   Unattached 09.48 2  
2 McDonald, Alexandra   Western Washingt 09.48 3  
3 Sophusson Smith, Naivash   Washington 09.48 8  
2 Voloshin, Diana   NorWesters Track 09.49 7  
3 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 09.50 9  
2 Worthen, Ali   Unattached 09.51 10  
3 Struble, Morgan   Hawaii Manoa 09.51 6  
3 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 09.52 4  
3 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 09.55 3  
4 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.56 6  
4 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 09.63 4  
5 Dodd, Amber   Western Washingt 09.69 4  
5 Neville-Rutherford, Kim   Simon Fraser 09.69 5  
3 Scott, Lexie (Alexandria   Victoria 09.80 7  
4 Baron, Ciana   Washington 09.83 3  
4 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 09.87 7  
5 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 09.91 1  
3 Tooze, Maylea   Western Oregon 09.96 2  
5 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 09.96 3  
4 Zuniga, Ivonne   Trinity Western 10.00 8  
4 Kimes, Jozie   Eastern Washingt 10.18 9  
4 Reichert, Katie   Western Washingt 10.25 2  
3 Barrow, Laura   Western Washingt 10.31 10  
5 Stralser, Emily   Western Washingt 10.40 6  
4 Chamberlain, Katrina   Eastern Washingt 10.43 10  
5 Laible, Rebecca   Western Oregon 10.75 8  
-- Vincent, Olivia   Unattached DNF 9  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Stanford 3:48.81 3  
1 Relay Team   Simon Fraser 3:54.41 2  
2 Relay Team   Stanford 3:55.08 3  
3 Relay Team   Concordia-Portla 3:56.13 3  
2 Relay Team   Seattle Pacific 3:56.39 2  
3 Relay Team   Stanford 3:58.93 2  
4 Relay Team   Washington 3:59.04 3  
1 Relay Team   Western Washingt 4:04.01 1  
2 Relay Team   Portland 4:09.71 1  
3 Relay Team   Portland 4:16.88 1  
5 Relay Team   Coastal Track Cl 4:18.94 3  
4 Relay Team   Western Oregon 4:20.53 2  
4 Relay Team   Western Washingt 4:20.58 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Washington 9:01.01 1  
2 Relay Team   Victoria 9:03.85 1  
3 Relay Team   Stanford 9:14.31 1  
4 Relay Team   Stanford 9:20.79 1  
5 Relay Team   Trinity Western 10:06.77 1  
6 Relay Team   Northwest 10:07.93 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chaney, Erica   Unattached 14.19m(46'6.5) 2  
2 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 13.84m(45'4.75) 2  
3 Ioane, Charlinda   Hawaii Manoa 13.76m(45'1.5) 2  
4 Johnson, Hanna   Portland State 13.67m(44'10) 2  
5 Flint, Gina   Unattached 12.95m(42'5.75) 2  
6 Porlier-Langlois, Alex   Hawaii Manoa 12.90m(42'3.75) 2  
7 Collier, Emmi   Western Oregon 12.49m(40'11.5) 2  
1 Pittsinger, Karle   Unattached 11.99m(39'4) 1  
8 Jessee, Jo-Anne   Unattached 11.91m(39'0.75) 2  
2 Johnson, Sydney   Portland State 11.22m(36'9.5) 1  
3 Chamberlain, Katrina   Eastern Washingt 11.21m(36'9.25) 1  
4 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 11.11m(36'5.25) 1  
9 Coleman, Beverly   Washington 11.03m(36'2.25) 2  
5 Gravelle, Carolyn   Washington 10.70m(35'1.25) 1  
6 Coffey, Ashlee   Eastern Washingt 10.60m(34'9.25) 1  
7 Cook, Allison   Western Oregon 10.50m(34'5.25) 1  
8 Smith, Mackenzie   Western Washingt 9.69m(31'9.5) 1  
9 Roe, Maggie   Western Washingt 9.26m(30'4.5) 1  
10 Gremer, Emma   Western Washingt 8.97m(29'5) 1  
11 Kimes, Jozie   Eastern Washingt 8.30m(27'2.75) 1  
-- Baron, Ciana   Washington ND(--) 1  
-- Loop, Kayla   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) 1  
-- Toeaina, Alyx   Washington FOUL(--) 2  
-- Duhamel, Becki   Central Washingt FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 17.03m(55'10.25) 2  
2 Tauvela, Vania   Eastern Washingt 16.58m(54'4.75) 2  
3 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna   Hawaii Manoa 16.01m(52'6.25) 2  
4 Murillo, Emma   Eastern Washingt 16.00m(52'5.75) 2  
5 Duhamel, Becki   Central Washingt 15.97m(52'4.5) 2  
6 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 15.86m(52'0.25) 2  
7 Midles, Olivia   Eastern Washingt 15.28m(50'1.5) 2  
8 Wells, Lindsay   Western Washingt 14.85m(48'8.5) 2  
9 Covington, Autumn   Kajaks T&F Club 14.47m(47'5.5) 2  
10 Rodgers, Angel   Unattached 13.93m(45'8.25) 2  
1 Alyea, Janell   Unattached 13.92m(45'8) 1  
2 Gravelle, Carolyn   Washington 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
3 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 13.67m(44'10) 1  
4 Toeaina, Alyx   Washington 13.09m(42'11.25) 1  
5 Coleman, Beverly   Washington 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
6 Luna, Amanda   Seattle Universi 12.89m(42'3.25) 1  
7 Carr, Ryley   Simon Fraser 12.25m(40'2.25) 1  
8 Johnson, Sydney   Portland State 11.99m(39'4) 1  
9 Cook, Allison   Western Oregon 11.57m(37'11.5) 1  
10 Stray, Jasmine   Eastern Washingt 11.53m(37'9.75) 1  
11 Smith, Mackenzie   Western Washingt 11.26m(36'11.25) 1  
12 Knope, Elizabeth   Western Washingt 10.67m(35'0) 1  
13 Collier, Emmi   Western Oregon 10.20m(33'5.5) 1  
-- Loop, Kayla   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rainwater, Linda   adidas/Movin 1.82m(5'11.5) 2  
2 Nuttall, Emma   Trinity Western 1.77m(5'9.5) 2  
1 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
3 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.67m(5'5.75) 2  
3 Tesch, Laura   St Martin's 1.67m(5'5.75) 2  
3 Proteau, Rachel   Willamette Strid 1.67m(5'5.75) 2  
2 Iworima, Priye   Unattached 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
2 Ross, Hazel   Trinity Western 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
6 Lord, Katie   Portland 1.62m(5'3.75) 2  
6 Worthen, Ali   Unattached 1.62m(5'3.75) 2  
4 Maddux, Mandie   Unattached 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Neville-Rutherford, Kim   Simon Fraser 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 jackson, cecelia   Unattached 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Neal, Alyssa   Eastern Washingt 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Williams, Shelby   Washington 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Kimes, Jozie   Eastern Washingt 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Vincent, Olivia   Unattached 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Chamberlain, Katrina   Eastern Washingt 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
8 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 1.57m(5'1.75) 2  
8 Anderson, Alexis   Western Oregon 1.57m(5'1.75) 2  
8 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 1.57m(5'1.75) 2  
8 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 1.57m(5'1.75) 2  
8 McCloud, Deborah   Warner Pacific 1.57m(5'1.75) 2  
12 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
12 Wright, Katelyn   Western Washingt 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
12 Parsons, Sierra   Seatown Express 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
13 Overdick, Amanda   Western Washingt 1.52m(4'11.75) 2  
13 Peterson, Shelby   Western Oregon 1.52m(4'11.75) 2  
15 Reichert, Katie   Western Washingt 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
15 Schnek, Allison   Trinity Western 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
15 Baron, Ciana   Washington 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
18 Link, Meghan   Western Oregon 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 5.75m(18'10.25) nwi 4  
2 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 4  
3 Warman, Emily   Western Washingt 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 4  
1 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 3  
1 Ross, Hazel   Trinity Western 5.49m(18'0) nwi 2  
4 Wyatt, Emily   George Fox 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 4  
4 Worthen, Ali   Unattached 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 4  
2 Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa 5.35m(17'6.5) nwi 3  
3 Neal, Alyssa   Eastern Washingt 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 3  
6 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 4  
4 Walters, Emily   Western Washingt 5.16m(16'11) nwi 3  
7 Okoro, Brianna   Eastern Washingt 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 4  
2 Kirk, Kayla   Hawaii Manoa 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 2  
5 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 3  
6 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 3  
3 Marchant, Rebecca   Trinity Western 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 2  
7 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 3  
1 Peterson, Shelby   Western Oregon 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
8 Rhode, Mercedes   Simon Fraser 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 3  
8 Thomas, Claire   Unattached 5.03m(16'6) nwi 4  
9 Iworima, Priye   Unattached 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 4  
2 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1  
4 Fedor, Kye   NorWesters Track 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 2  
4 McNairy, Saskia   Unattached 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 2  
10 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 4.96m(16'3.25) nwi 4  
6 Voloshin, Diana   NorWesters Track 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 2  
3 Luquin, Maliea   Seattle Pacific 4.94m(16'2.25) nwi 1  
7 Rodriguez, Jasmine   Unattached 4.92m(16'1.5) nwi 2  
8 Russell, Peyton   Flying AJs 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 2  
11 crockrell, tierra   Unattached 4.88m(16'0) nwi 4  
4 McNeill, Kasey   Eastern Washingt 4.88m(16'0) nwi 1  
9 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 4.78m(15'8) nwi 2  
5 Burr, Savannah   Washington 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
9 Richey, Tamara   Unattached 4.76m(15'7.25) nwi 3  
6 Jackson, Shallynn   Hawaii Manoa 4.70m(15'5) nwi 1  
7 Glenn, Miranda   Trinity Western 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
8 Tooze, Maylea   Western Oregon 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
9 Rathgeber, Jen   Eastern Washingt 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 1  
9 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 1  
11 Stigglebout, Chloe   Washington 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1  
10 Kellogg, Stephanie   St Martin's 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 2  
11 Mueller, Anne   Seattle Pacific 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 2  
12 James-Heard, Saudia   Flying AJs 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 2  
12 Wright, Katelyn   Western Washingt 4.44m(14'6.75) nwi 1  
13 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 4.42m(14'6) nwi 2  
13 Yanney, Shandel   Western Washingt 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
14 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 4.26m(13'11.5) nwi 1  
15 Dejong, Dara   Trinity Western 4.21m(13'9.75) nwi 1  
14 Howe-Smith, Courtney   Simon Fraser 4.19m(13'8.75) nwi 2  
-- Akehurst, Ayla   Trinity Western FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Lanzafame, Alexandra   Flying AJs FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser FOUL(--) nwi 3  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wallace, Sasha   EOYDC 12.28m(40'3.25) nwi 2  
2 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 11.81m(38'8.75) nwi 2  
3 Anderson, Alexis   Western Oregon 11.66m(38'3) nwi 2  
4 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 11.57m(37'11.5) nwi 2  
5 Akehurst, Ayla   Trinity Western 11.45m(37'6.75) nwi 2  
6 Kellogg, Stephanie   St Martin's 11.37m(37'3.5) nwi 2  
1 Cull, Cali   Seattle Universi 11.30m(37'0.75) nwi 1  
2 Perkins, Kira   Unattached 11.29m(37'0.25) nwi 1  
3 Cronic, Kelly   St Martin's 11.16m(36'7.25) nwi 1  
7 Warman, Emily   Western Washingt 11.01m(36'1.25) nwi 2  
4 Rodriguez, Jasmine   Unattached 10.92m(35'9.75) nwi 1  
8 Walters, Emily   Western Washingt 10.86m(35'7.5) nwi 2  
9 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 10.52m(34'6) nwi 2  
5 Russell, Peyton   Flying AJs 10.51m(34'5.75) nwi 1  
6 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 10.28m(33'8.5) nwi 1  
7 Mueller, Anne   Seattle Pacific 10.22m(33'6.25) nwi 1  
8 Laible, Rebecca   Western Oregon 10.10m(33'1.5) nwi 1  
9 Yanney, Shandel   Western Washingt 9.95m(32'7.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Anandae   Eastern Washingt 3.82m(12'6.25) 2  
1 Marchant, Rebecca   Trinity Western 3.82m(12'6.25) 2  
1 Pinley, Cheyenna   Unattached 3.64m(11'11.25) 1  
3 Webber, Kirsten   Unattached 3.52m(11'6.5) 2  
3 Taylor, Robin   Eastern Washingt 3.52m(11'6.5) 2  
3 Owsinski, Kristina   Washington 3.52m(11'6.5) 2  
3 Reynolds, Georgia   Washington 3.52m(11'6.5) 2  
2 Anderson, Karis   Western Washingt 3.49m(11'5.25) 1  
7 Zuniga, Ivonne   Trinity Western 3.37m(11'0.5) 2  
3 Larsen, Jamie   Central Washingt 3.34m(10'11.5) 1  
4 Kintz, Brita   Eastern Washingt 3.19m(10'5.5) 1  
4 Goodkin, Jessica   Unattached 3.19m(10'5.5) 1  
4 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn   Unattached 3.19m(10'5.5) 1  
7 Schnapp, Ashley   Washington 3.04m(9'11.5) 1  
7 Rovira, Amy   Western Washingt 3.04m(9'11.5) 1  
7 Puckett, Amy Jo   Western Washingt 3.04m(9'11.5) 1  
7 Perry, Eva   Unattached 3.04m(9'11.5) 1  
11 Graham, Bethany   Western Washingt 2.89m(9'5.75) 1  
11 Knope, Elizabeth   Western Washingt 2.89m(9'5.75) 1  
13 Clark, Tasha   Eastern Washingt 2.74m(8'11.75) 1  
-- Nyssen, Tiffanie   Warner Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Sanders, Makayla   Warner Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Troyer, Amber   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 2  
-- Monterola, Keisa   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 2  
-- Hall, Chloe   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 2  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
5 comment(s)
Ads
Great 3k by Cain and wins against field including Tara Erdmann
Ads
Cain Crushes Fairchilds American High School record of 9:17.4 by running 9:02! Official time soon
RunnerSpace.com/College
1:51.60 for Centro in the 800
RunnerSpace.com/College
Section 4
1 Centrowitz, Matt Nike Oregon Project 1:51.60
2 Atchoo, Michael Stanford 1:52.98
3 Brinkley, Justin Stanford 1:54.94
4 Hansen, Ryan Western Oregon 1:55.24
5 Brosnan, Sean Mizuno 1:55.34
6 Luthin, Timothy Stanford 1:56.86
7 Curnutt, Jordan Eastern Washington 2:02.99
RunnerSpace.com/College
1 Rupp, Galen NOP 3:57.15
2 Cabral, Donn NIKE 4:00.56
3 Ulrey, Dorian NOP 4:04.20
4 Hole, Nigel POIN 4:11.71
-- Wieczorek, Mark BROOK DNS
-- Centrowitz, Matt NOP DNS
-- Scherer, Matt BROOK DNF
-- Williams, Charlie UNA DNS
 
 
Switch to Full Version