RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 19 2013, 11:30 PM | 203422 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic
Yale High School Track and Field Classic
Jan 18, 2013 to Jan 19, 2013
New Haven, CT, US
Timing/Results by: First Time Out - Rutland - MA - Timing Compan
 
| 55m | 300m | 400m | 800m | 1 Mile | 3000m | 55m Hurdles | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Distance Medley | Shot Put | Weight Throw | High Jump | Long Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 55m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cooper, Harold 11 James E Hillhous 06.49 nwi 1  
2 Campbell, David 12 Bloomfield 06.51 nwi 1  
3 Lewark, Martin 12 Norwich Free Aca 06.70 nwi 1  
4 Berry, Deangelo 12 Xavier 06.72 nwi 1  
5 Horner, Darryn 12 James E Hillhous 06.73 nwi 1  
6 Crosky, Elliott 11 CBA-Albany 06.74 nwi 1  
7 Guerre, Justin 11 St Francis Prep 06.84 nwi 1  
8 Agyeman, Ernest 11 Dewitt Clinton 06.86 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Campbell, David 12 Bloomfield 06.51 nwi 3  
1 Cooper, Harold 11 James E Hillhous 06.66 nwi 1  
2 Crosky, Elliott 11 CBA-Albany 06.67 nwi 3  
1 Horner, Darryn 12 James E Hillhous 06.71 nwi 2  
2 Lewark, Martin 12 Norwich Free Aca 06.74 nwi 2  
3 Berry, Deangelo 12 Xavier 06.74 nwi 2  
2 Guerre, Justin 11 St Francis Prep 06.75 nwi 1  
3 Johnson, Tikuan 12 Windsor 06.75 nwi 1  
3 Agyeman, Ernest 11 Dewitt Clinton 06.75 nwi 3  
4 Ingram, Shomari 12 Burnt Hills-Ball 06.77 nwi 1  
4 Brown, Jashane 12 Middletown 06.77 nwi 2  
5 N'Debier, Terrence 12 Frank Scott Bunn 06.77 nwi 1  
5 Myers, Jordan 12 North Babylon 06.77 nwi 2  
6 Percival, Joseph 11 St Anthony's 06.78 nwi 1  
7 Tenkorang, Darko 12 Cardinal Hayes 06.80 nwi 1  
4 Wynn, Cameron 11 CBA-Albany 06.81 nwi 3  
8 Hill, Micaiah 12 Danbury 06.81 nwi 1  
5 Long, Tory 10 Hempfield (3) 06.83 nwi 3  
6 Barrera, Josh 12 Bethel 06.85 nwi 3  
7 Ricks, Cory 11 Woodbridge (Amit 06.90 nwi 3  
6 Fitzgerald, Ryan 12 Lowell 06.92 nwi 2  
7 Ebozue, Collins 10 Weston 06.98 nwi 2  
8 Sheriffe, Akeem 12 Westbury Senior 07.02 nwi 2  
8 Dunn, Jonathan 12 West Springfield 07.03 nwi 3  
 
Mens 55m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Campbell, David 12 Bloomfield 06.54 nwi 18  
1 Berry, Deangelo 12 Xavier 06.62 nwi 15  
1 Cooper, Harold 11 James E Hillhous 06.63 nwi 17  
2 Guerre, Justin 11 St Francis Prep 06.71 nwi 15  
1 Crosky, Elliott 11 CBA-Albany 06.75 nwi 1  
1 Myers, Jordan 12 North Babylon 06.75 nwi 21  
1 Agyeman, Ernest 11 Dewitt Clinton 06.77 nwi 16  
1 Lewark, Martin 12 Norwich Free Aca 06.78 nwi 4  
1 N'Debier, Terrence 12 Frank Scott Bunn 06.78 nwi 10  
1 Percival, Joseph 11 St Anthony's 06.78 nwi 19  
1 Horner, Darryn 12 James E Hillhous 06.79 nwi 2  
1 Dunn, Jonathan 12 West Springfield 06.80 nwi 3  
2 Barrera, Josh 12 Bethel 06.80 nwi 17  
1 Brown, Jashane 12 Middletown 06.81 nwi 13  
1 Johnson, Tikuan 12 Windsor 06.82 nwi 5  
1 Fitzgerald, Ryan 12 Lowell 06.84 nwi 20  
2 Ricks, Cory 11 Woodbridge (Amit 06.84 nwi 5  
2 Tenkorang, Darko 12 Cardinal Hayes 06.84 nwi 21  
2 Wynn, Cameron 11 CBA-Albany 06.85 nwi 4  
1 Ebozue, Collins 10 Weston 06.86 nwi 8  
2 Ingram, Shomari 12 Burnt Hills-Ball 06.87 nwi 10  
2 Pierre, Shnyden 11 Brien Mc Mahon 06.88 nwi 2  
2 Sheriffe, Akeem 12 Westbury Senior 06.88 nwi 18  
3 Long, Tory 10 Hempfield (3) 06.88 nwi 21  
2 Sabatini, Jake 11 Ridgewood 06.90 nwi 20  
1 Nelson, Mozai 11 St Anthony's 06.91 nwi 9  
2 DelVecchio, Marco 12 Bishop Hendricke 06.91 nwi 3  
3 Willis, Devon 11 Schalmont 06.91 nwi 2  
1 Thomas, Tariq 12 Midwood 06.93 nwi 14  
2 Smith, Akiel 10 James E Hillhous 06.93 nwi 16  
1 Amoah, Elijah 12 Danbury 06.95 nwi 11  
3 Hill, Micaiah 12 Danbury 06.95 nwi 3  
3 Peay, Sherrod 12 Windsor 06.95 nwi 15  
3 Scarlett, Rayon 12 Westbury Senior 06.95 nwi 16  
4 Brown, Cyrus 11 Danbury 06.97 nwi 15  
3 Piatnik, Joey 11 Bethel 06.98 nwi 20  
1 Ahmetovic, Denis 11 Colonie Central 06.99 nwi 6  
1 Marchio, Matt 12 Shelton 06.99 nwi 12  
2 Lewis, Jamel 12 Cardinal Spellma 06.99 nwi 9  
2 Rattley, Aaron 10 Woodbridge (Amit 06.99 nwi 14  
1 Medina, Julio 11 Windsor 07.00 nwi 22  
2 Kinder, Tavon 11 Brien Mc Mahon 07.00 nwi 13  
2 Nixon, Ezekiel 12 Hyde Leadership 07.00 nwi 19  
3 Evelyn, Enoch 12 Kellenberg 07.00 nwi 4  
3 Ivery, Jordan 11 Niskayuna 07.00 nwi 9  
3 Robinson, Shane 11 St Francis Prep 07.00 nwi 10  
3 Beaulieu, Sean 12 Woodbridge (Amit 07.01 nwi 17  
2 Nesbitt, Marcell 11 North Babylon 07.02 nwi 6  
2 Drummond, Oneil 12 Wethersfield 07.02 nwi 8  
3 Molina, Justen 12 Christ The King 07.02 nwi 14  
5 Tobias, Robert 12 West Springfield 07.02 nwi 15  
2 Nieves, Matthew 11 St Anthony's 07.04 nwi 11  
4 Hart, Jeffrey 12 Sweet Home 07.04 nwi 16  
4 Consolo, Anthony 12 Lowell 07.04 nwi 21  
2 Smith, Derrick 12 Niskayuna 07.05 nwi 12  
2 Gaynor, Ronnie 11 Bishop Hendricke 07.05 nwi 22  
3 Thomas-Henderson, Quesi 09 St Anthony's 07.05 nwi 6  
3 Conquest, Nathan 12 West Springfield 07.06 nwi 11  
3 Polynice, Roney 12 Frank Scott Bunn 07.07 nwi 13  
3 Lin, David 11 East Meadow 07.07 nwi 19  
4 Ciotoli, Daniel 12 Staples 07.07 nwi 6  
4 Monor, Kier 12 Newark Tech 07.07 nwi 14  
3 Dempsey, Denzell 12 Middletown 07.08 nwi 18  
4 Williams, Conor 11 Notre Dame 07.08 nwi 13  
4 Stravato, Nick 10 Bishop Hendricke 07.08 nwi 17  
4 Hart, Greggory 11 West Seneca West 07.09 nwi 2  
3 Ng, Brandon 11 Colonie Central 07.10 nwi 12  
3 Hamilton, Chandapaul 11 Woodstock Academ 07.10 nwi 22  
4 Horn, Jeremy 11 Iroquois Central 07.10 nwi 9  
5 Stewart, Devin 12 Northwest Cathol 07.10 nwi 14  
5 Kocturk, Arda 12 Fairfield Ludlow 07.11 nwi 21  
4 Robinson, Dylan 11 Northwest Cathol 07.12 nwi 18  
2 Gibson, Tim 09 East Meadow 07.13 nwi 1  
4 Zeamer, Zach 12 Hempfield (3) 07.14 nwi 12  
4 Aljoe, Jon 12 William H Hall 07.14 nwi 20  
5 Anand, Jatan 12 Syosset 07.14 nwi 6  
3 Nicoll, Liam 11 Cheshire 07.15 nwi 5  
5 Jefferson, Dameon 11 Christ The King 07.16 nwi 20  
5 MacGillis-Falcon, Paul 12 William H Hall 07.17 nwi 13  
5 Ellis, Elijah 12 Westbury Senior 07.17 nwi 18  
5 Eato, Matthias 12 Bay Shore 07.18 nwi 16  
3 Fernandez, Derrell 11 Weymouth 07.19 nwi 1  
5 Radel, Adrian 10 Weymouth 07.20 nwi 17  
1 Bunch, Matthew 12 Burnt Hills-Ball 07.21 nwi 7  
5 Chaisty, Jaggar 11 Eastport/Sou 07.21 nwi 2  
5 Manhey, Dane 11 Burnt Hills-Ball 07.21 nwi 9  
6 Powers, Nick 12 Colonie Central 07.21 nwi 2  
6 Campbell, Collin 12 Scotia-Glenville 07.21 nwi 17  
6 Jasper, Corey 11 Northwest Cathol 07.21 nwi 20  
3 Koenig, Dustin 12 Hempfield (3) 07.22 nwi 8  
6 Exum, Evan 10 Conard 07.22 nwi 16  
6 Petersen, Ryan 12 Staples 07.22 nwi 18  
7 Franklin, Romello 11 Sweet Home 07.22 nwi 17  
4 Fredeen, Andy 12 Masuk 07.23 nwi 1  
6 Edwards, Devon 11 Colonie Central 07.23 nwi 6  
6 Winters, Jahjuan 09 North Babylon 07.23 nwi 21  
4 Kim, JR 12 Syosset 07.24 nwi 3  
5 Lovera, Jake 12 Port Jefferson ( 07.24 nwi 12  
4 MacDougall, Ryan 12 Weymouth 07.25 nwi 10  
4 Lemelin, Chris 11 Niskayuna 07.26 nwi 8  
4 Schiemant, Josh 12 Iroquois Central 07.26 nwi 11  
5 Williams, Gary 10 Ichabod Crane Ce 07.27 nwi 3  
6 Mardis, Terran 11 The Tatnall 07.27 nwi 15  
4 Conway, Steve 12 Newtown 07.29 nwi 4  
4 Yang, Jackson 12 Staples 07.30 nwi 5  
4 Volpe, Travis 12 St Anthony's 07.30 nwi 22  
6 Leidlein, Jimmy 10 Newtown 07.30 nwi 3  
5 Dinucci, John 12 Conard 07.31 nwi 4  
5 Burgos, Lorenzo 09 Wethersfield 07.34 nwi 8  
7 Friedman, John 11 Masuk 07.34 nwi 21  
6 Polson, Chris 12 Middletown 07.35 nwi 14  
2 Polsinelli, Stephen 12 Guilderland 07.36 nwi 7  
3 Joseph, Ramel 12 St Francis Prep 07.36 nwi 7  
5 Kenton, Zach 10 Fairfield Ludlow 07.36 nwi 1  
6 Nixon, Elijah 12 Hyde Leadership 07.36 nwi 8  
6 Tahan, Joe 12 Bishop Hendricke 07.37 nwi 13  
7 Tice, Tyler 12 Shelton 07.39 nwi 18  
6 D'Amaro, Nick 10 Eastport/Sou 07.42 nwi 12  
5 Edgeworth, A J 12 Masuk 07.44 nwi 5  
6 Niemann, Alex 11 Ichabod Crane Ce 07.44 nwi 4  
7 Butler, Preston 10 Guilderland 07.44 nwi 14  
6 Frabizio, Alex 09 Mercy 07.46 nwi 9  
6 Young, Elijah 09 Wethersfield 07.50 nwi 5  
7 Reynolds, Adam 12 The Tatnall 07.50 nwi 3  
7 Block, Kevin 11 Shelton 07.50 nwi 20  
5 Kelly, Dale 09 Mercy 07.51 nwi 10  
4 Connelly, Pat 11 Holland-2 07.52 nwi 19  
7 Michalek, Evan 10 Northwest Cathol 07.52 nwi 15  
7 Kim, Ed 12 The Stony Brook 07.53 nwi 2  
5 Chasseau, Josh 11 East Hampton 07.55 nwi 22  
5 Pierre, Bradley 10 Bay Shore 07.56 nwi 19  
5 Blocho, Doug 10 Iroquois Central 07.59 nwi 11  
7 Davis, Dillon 12 The Tatnall 07.59 nwi 4  
6 DiMaria, Gavin 12 Kenmore East 07.60 nwi 10  
7 Zielinski, Michael 10 West Seneca West 07.63 nwi 6  
7 Wong, Alex 09 East Meadow 07.66 nwi 13  
6 Thebner, Andrew 12 East Meadow 07.68 nwi 1  
7 Barrow, Joshua 09 West Seneca West 07.73 nwi 9  
4 Ferguson, Ryan 11 Kenmore East 07.74 nwi 7  
6 Barton, Tom 11 Kenmore East 07.81 nwi 11  
6 Davis, Khalid 12 Westbury Senior 07.91 nwi 22  
5 Jackson, Ben 10 Kenmore East 07.93 nwi 7  
7 Azer, Ryan 10 Niskayuna 08.00 nwi 10  
7 Louis, Elijah 11 Mercy 08.07 nwi 16  
-- Harris, Bliss 12 Monsignor Bonner FS nwi 5  
 
Womens 55m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Kimberely 12 Taft Ed Campus 07.28 nwi 1  
2 McIntosh, Quashira 10 Hope 07.33 nwi 1  
3 Jones, Adrian 12 Bloomfield 07.37 nwi 1  
4 Amsterdam, Iana 12 Newark Tech 07.38 nwi 1  
5 June, Melissa 11 St Anthony's 07.39 nwi 1  
6 Reed, Zoie 10 Woodbridge (Amit 07.49 nwi 1  
7 Saia, Theresa 12 Masuk 07.50 nwi 1  
8 Garrison, Arnise 12 Bellport 07.53 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 McIntosh, Quashira 10 Hope 07.31 nwi 3  
1 Bailey, Kimberely 12 Taft Ed Campus 07.36 nwi 2  
1 Jones, Adrian 12 Bloomfield 07.41 nwi 1  
2 June, Melissa 11 St Anthony's 07.41 nwi 3  
2 Amsterdam, Iana 12 Newark Tech 07.44 nwi 2  
3 Reed, Zoie 10 Woodbridge (Amit 07.50 nwi 3  
2 Garrison, Arnise 12 Bellport 07.51 nwi 1  
3 Cantine, Felicia 12 Cardinal Spellma 07.57 nwi 1  
3 Saia, Theresa 12 Masuk 07.57 nwi 2  
4 Townsend, Ayela 12 Benjamin Cardozo 07.57 nwi 2  
4 Blamahsah, Shaina 12 Windsor 07.61 nwi 1  
4 Hill, Crystle 12 Norwalk 07.61 nwi 3  
5 Richards, Monique 11 St Anthony's 07.61 nwi 2  
6 Mincone, Michaela 11 St Anthony's 07.63 nwi 2  
5 jeffers, aliesha 11 Uniondale 07.66 nwi 3  
6 Fate, Ayanna 09 Newark Tech 07.66 nwi 3  
5 Zangrillo, Christine 12 St. Joseph 07.67 nwi 1  
6 Chimezie, Mary 09 Half Hollow 07.68 nwi 1  
7 Tynan, Megan 11 Masuk 07.68 nwi 1  
7 forehand, timaya 12 Uniondale 07.71 nwi 3  
7 Matluck, Amanda 12 Weston 07.72 nwi 2  
8 Hendrickson, Ariel 12 Connetquot 07.76 nwi 2  
8 Otaluka, Michele 10 South Windsor 07.77 nwi 3  
8 Red, Alleah 12 Bloomfield 07.81 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 McIntosh, Quashira 10 Hope 07.38 nwi 18  
1 Bailey, Kimberely 12 Taft Ed Campus 07.43 nwi 19  
1 Jones, Adrian 12 Bloomfield 07.44 nwi 17  
1 Garrison, Arnise 12 Bellport 07.50 nwi 2  
1 Amsterdam, Iana 12 Newark Tech 07.52 nwi 20  
1 Reed, Zoie 10 Woodbridge (Amit 07.53 nwi 15  
2 Hill, Crystle 12 Norwalk 07.55 nwi 15  
1 Richards, Monique 11 St Anthony's 07.56 nwi 4  
2 Blamahsah, Shaina 12 Windsor 07.57 nwi 20  
1 Cantine, Felicia 12 Cardinal Spellma 07.58 nwi 16  
1 Saia, Theresa 12 Masuk 07.60 nwi 13  
1 Fate, Ayanna 09 Newark Tech 07.61 nwi 5  
1 June, Melissa 11 St Anthony's 07.62 nwi 11  
1 Townsend, Ayela 12 Benjamin Cardozo 07.68 nwi 6  
1 Tynan, Megan 11 Masuk 07.71 nwi 1  
2 Zangrillo, Christine 12 St. Joseph 07.71 nwi 11  
1 forehand, timaya 12 Uniondale 07.72 nwi 8  
2 Mincone, Michaela 11 St Anthony's 07.72 nwi 5  
2 jeffers, aliesha 11 Uniondale 07.72 nwi 19  
1 Matluck, Amanda 12 Weston 07.73 nwi 9  
1 Red, Alleah 12 Bloomfield 07.73 nwi 14  
2 Chimezie, Mary 09 Half Hollow 07.73 nwi 8  
2 Otaluka, Michele 10 South Windsor 07.76 nwi 13  
3 Hendrickson, Ariel 12 Connetquot 07.76 nwi 11  
3 Hill, Melanie 12 Danbury 07.77 nwi 5  
2 Saia, Abbey 09 Masuk 07.78 nwi 16  
1 Oroyemi, Roslyn 11 Half Hollow 07.79 nwi 3  
2 Xu, Alison 12 Niskayuna 07.79 nwi 9  
2 Nowak, Nadia 12 Colonie Central 07.80 nwi 6  
3 Robinson, Audrey 11 Bay View Academy 07.80 nwi 9  
2 Freeman, Sara Kaye 10 Taft Ed Campus 07.82 nwi 3  
1 Koether, Emma 10 Fairfield Ludlow 07.83 nwi 10  
1 Riley, Niema 10 Danbury 07.87 nwi 12  
3 Cornwall, Asia 8 Columbia 07.88 nwi 13  
2 Grupp, Chelsea 11 Holland-2 07.89 nwi 12  
4 Davis, Claire 12 Hempfield (3) 07.89 nwi 5  
2 Jacques, Alex 11 Shenendehowa Cen 07.90 nwi 10  
3 Saia, Katie 12 Mercy 07.90 nwi 8  
3 Duke, Anna 10 Midwood 07.90 nwi 20  
4 Dietzman, Sarah 12 Weston 07.91 nwi 8  
2 forehand, miach 10 Uniondale 07.92 nwi 1  
2 Cooper, Jahzmin 11 Windsor 07.92 nwi 14  
3 Grabill, Brittany 12 Norwich Free Aca 07.92 nwi 3  
3 Roberson, Rachel 10 Sweet Home 07.92 nwi 10  
4 Dalakos, Sarah 09 Niskayuna 07.92 nwi 11  
2 Horton, Natalie 10 Shaker 07.93 nwi 4  
2 Schmidt, Olivia 09 Northport 07.93 nwi 17  
3 Jean, Jasmyne 12 Westbury Senior 07.93 nwi 12  
4 Silvestri, Delaney 11 Chariho Regional 07.93 nwi 10  
5 Frazier, Kaila 11 Sweet Home 07.93 nwi 11  
1 Dewes, Alyssa 12 Clarence 07.94 nwi 7  
3 milbourne, taryn 10 Germantown F 07.94 nwi 14  
5 Golden, Alivia 10 West Springfield 07.94 nwi 5  
2 Cerney, Reagan 12 Newtown 07.95 nwi 2  
3 Marchitte, Emily 8 West Seneca West 07.95 nwi 16  
4 Barrea, Natalie 12 West Seneca West 07.95 nwi 13  
5 Ware, Terionna 10 Sweet Home 07.95 nwi 8  
2 Richardson, Jamiya 10 Cheshire 07.98 nwi 18  
3 Beedle, Alissa 10 Woodbridge (Amit 07.99 nwi 6  
4 Hayes, Jalissa 09 Newark Tech 07.99 nwi 16  
3 Cano-Garraway, Danielle 12 Midwood 08.00 nwi 2  
3 Gamble, Erin 10 Hempfield (3) 08.01 nwi 18  
3 Moore, Alethia 10 James E Hillhous 08.03 nwi 4  
3 Long, Kerri 10 Weymouth 08.03 nwi 19  
3 Dubay, Savanah 10 William H Hall 08.04 nwi 17  
4 Campbell, Courtney 12 Ridgewood 08.06 nwi 2  
4 Cabrera, Kristin 11 Cheshire 08.06 nwi 12  
4 Dunn, Olivia 11 Scotia-Glenville 08.06 nwi 18  
5 Taylor, Tivoni 12 Half Hollow 08.06 nwi 10  
2 Mills, Emily 12 Bethel 08.08 nwi 7  
4 Keating, Hannah 09 Fairfield Warden 08.09 nwi 17  
5 Juster, Emma 11 Syosset 08.09 nwi 13  
6 Yoeman, Juliet 09 Northport 08.09 nwi 11  
6 Brown, Keara 8 Eastport/Sou 08.10 nwi 5  
4 Ribeiro, Amanda 10 Half Hollow 08.11 nwi 19  
4 Tolla, Brittany 12 Newtown 08.12 nwi 4  
4 Fiore, Bianca 11 Mercy 08.12 nwi 6  
5 Daugherty, Rachel 09 Columbia 08.12 nwi 16  
5 Culmone, Amanda 12 Mark T Sheehan 08.13 nwi 4  
3 Marola, Grace 12 Scotia-Glenville 08.14 nwi 7  
4 Manly, Kalli 09 Burnt Hills-Ball 08.14 nwi 9  
4 Gonzalez, Marissa 09 Danbury 08.14 nwi 14  
4 Howe, Jessica 09 Southington 08.14 nwi 20  
5 Joyner, Nia 8 Shaker 08.14 nwi 12  
4 Corcoran, Celeste 11 St John The Bapt 08.15 nwi 3  
3 Tkacs, Melissa 11 St. Joseph 08.16 nwi 15  
5 Provenzano, Mariah 10 St. Joseph 08.16 nwi 20  
6 Simon, Sophia 10 Conard 08.16 nwi 13  
5 Johnson, Ali 11 Fairfield Ludlow 08.17 nwi 9  
5 Manning, Catherine 10 Weymouth 08.18 nwi 14  
3 Crowder, Kyla 09 The Tatnall 08.19 nwi 1  
4 Dibble, Ashley 8 West Seneca West 08.19 nwi 15  
4 Lenahan, Lauren 11 Weymouth 08.20 nwi 7  
5 Skibicki, Janaia 09 Cheshire 08.20 nwi 3  
5 Evans, Lindsey 10 Fairfield Ludlow 08.20 nwi 6  
5 Cetta, Gabbi 11 Connetquot 08.20 nwi 19  
5 Lawson, Clare 09 Niskayuna 08.21 nwi 7  
6 Hurst, Rachel 10 Fairfield Ludlow 08.21 nwi 6  
7 Esposito, Gabrielle 10 Mohonasen 08.21 nwi 6  
5 Baston, Patrice 12 Bay Shore 08.22 nwi 18  
6 Hunt, Alyssa 11 Mohonasen 08.22 nwi 12  
5 Siegman, Rachel 12 Syosset 08.23 nwi 2  
6 Melito, Carisa 11 Connetquot 08.23 nwi 20  
6 Harvey, Nevanna 11 Sweet Home 08.25 nwi 8  
6 Lee, Gillian 10 Syosset 08.25 nwi 18  
6 Guerrero, Amirah 12 Archbishop Prend 08.26 nwi 3  
6 Caruana, Monica 12 Kenmore East 08.29 nwi 9  
6 McLaughlin, Erin 10 Weymouth 08.29 nwi 19  
4 Kolbmann, Christina 10 Holland-2 08.30 nwi 1  
5 Muccio, Amanda 11 Ridgewood 08.30 nwi 17  
7 Overby, Megan 11 Fairfield Warden 08.30 nwi 19  
6 Carbonell, Sam 11 Berlin 08.31 nwi 17  
7 Guzman, Jacqueline 11 Connetquot 08.31 nwi 11  
7 Fraser, Nia 09 William H Hall 08.32 nwi 5  
8 Travis, Sevi 8 Shaker 08.35 nwi 5  
5 Lord, Shaunpel 10 South Shore 08.36 nwi 1  
6 Rapaci, Tess 11 Berlin 08.36 nwi 2  
7 Jones, Victoria 11 Archbishop Prend 08.36 nwi 12  
7 Dadswell, Jessica 11 Clarence 08.38 nwi 13  
7 Epps, Leslie 09 Syosset 08.39 nwi 2  
6 Piker, Caitlin 12 Conard 08.41 nwi 1  
6 Caffrey, Anna 12 Ridgewood 08.43 nwi 7  
6 D'Arcy, Brooke 12 Iroquois Central 08.43 nwi 16  
7 Pugh, Anaesha 10 Windsor 08.44 nwi 3  
6 O'Hare, Molly 12 Conard 08.47 nwi 14  
8 Schappert, Erin 09 West Seneca West 08.50 nwi 3  
6 Eagan, Marisa 10 Shaker 08.59 nwi 10  
7 Gross, Brittany 11 Eastport/Sou 08.59 nwi 14  
7 Christy, Clare 10 Kenmore East 08.60 nwi 9  
7 Laporta, Cara 8 Niskayuna 08.61 nwi 17  
7 Harrel, Jayme 12 Bellport 08.67 nwi 16  
8 D'Anna, samantha 09 East Hampton 08.69 nwi 11  
7 Dash, Natalie 09 East Hampton 08.73 nwi 8  
8 Landberg, Kara 12 Kenmore East 08.82 nwi 13  
8 Bandinelli, Sarah 09 Kenmore East 08.88 nwi 12  
8 Lewis, Lauren 11 The Tatnall 08.89 nwi 17  
7 Gillespie, Lyndsieq 11 East Hampton 09.04 nwi 1  
-- Steede, Kristin 10 Emma Willard FS nwi 16  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version