RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 28 2013, 04:10 AM | 5606 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational

Website:Click here

Results by: Half-Mile Timing

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2013 10:07 PM
          Jimmy Carnes College Invitational - 1/26/2013 to 1/27/2013           
                         Gainesville Sports Commission                         
                                Gainesville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-29 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
18-29 NCAA D: *  6.71                                                          
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1497 Townsend, Tiffany   23 Pure Athleti              7.00q  3 
  2  1496 Solomon, Shalonda   27 Pure Athleti              7.08q  1 
  3  1671 Bardge, Crystal     23 Unat-Embry-R              7.12q  2 
  4  1456 Frazier, Brianna    20 North Florid              7.14q  7 
  5  1361 McElveen, Marissa   22 Florida Int'              7.16q  7 
  5  1206 Garner, Shakira     22 Bethune-Cook              7.16q  2 
  7  1434 Walker, Courtney    21 Jacksonville              7.17q  6 
  8  1349 Dumoy, T'Keyah      21 Florida Int'              7.18q  4 
  9  1207 Harris, Alphedelli  21 Bethune-Cook              7.20q  6 
 10  1215 Richardson, Alonti  20 Bethune-Cook              7.26   3 
 11  1214 Reid, Breonca       20 Bethune-Cook              7.27   1 
 11  1221 Thomas, Keyona      20 Bethune-Cook              7.27   4 
 13  1360 Kelley, Lakeisha    22 Florida Int'              7.29   4 
 14  1467 Stratton, Bonnie    22 North Florid              7.31   2 
 15  1411 Walker, Jasmine     22 Georgia Sout              7.33   2 
 16  1204 Bryant, Shalaneya   20 Bethune-Cook              7.34   6 
 17  1391 Carter, Ebony       21 Georgia Sout              7.35   1 
 18  1335 Siekmann, Ronja     23 Florida Atla              7.36   5 
 19  1301 Williams, Thelmarc  24 Fast Lane Tr              7.41   5 
 20  1351 Fluellen, Phillici  20 Florida Int'              7.43   7 
 20  1468 Supal, Sharniece    20 North Florid              7.43   3 
 22  1325 Hinds, Ashley       23 Florida Atla              7.44   5 
 22  1420 Chung, Chynna Moni  20 Jacksonville              7.44   4 
 22  1430 Story, Taylor       20 Jacksonville              7.44   7 
 25  1390 Billings, Jasmine   21 Georgia Sout              7.45   3 
 26  1532 Dixon, Kandice      21 Unat-Embry-R              7.46   6 
 27  1410 Vaughn, Amber       21 Georgia Sout              7.47   7 
 28  1258 Goring, Breanna     21 Embry-Riddle              7.48   6 
 29  1337 Walton, Lauren      23 Florida Atla              7.52   6 
 30  1317 Cannon, Dana        23 Florida Atla              7.57   5 
 31  1394 Coleman, Camryn     18 Georgia Sout              7.58   7 
 31  1405 Parker, Aliya       18 Georgia Sout              7.58   1 
 33  1300 McKelton, Whitney   21 Fast Lane Tr              7.61   4 
 34  1338 Worley, Amanda      23 Florida Atla              7.62   2 
 35  1407 Thomas, Kimberly    20 Georgia Sout              7.63   1 
 36  1623 Ligon, Angelique    20 Warner                    7.65   7 
 37  1408 Tipton, Aarian      21 Georgia Sout              7.71   2 
 38  1464 Kuzniewski, Daniel  20 North Florid              7.78   6 
 39  1403 King, Cherrelle     20 Georgia Sout              7.79   4 
 40  1393 Charles, Brianna    20 Georgia Sout              7.80   1 
 40  1630 Williams, Mariah    18 Warner                    7.80   6 
 42  1209 Jenkins, Erica      19 Bethune-Cook              7.81   3 
 43  1653 Santiago, Maria     23 Webber                    7.85   4 
 44  1627 St. Jean, Liciane   18 Warner                    7.86   2 
 45  1529 Allen, Frankesha    18 Ultimate Tra              7.94   5 
 46  1404 Nichols, Iesha      21 Georgia Sout              8.02   5 
 47  1648 Livingston, Iesha   23 Webber                    8.23   1 
 48  1650 Mendes, Barbara     22 Webber                    8.29   3 
 --  1342 Anu, Oriel          19 Florida Int'               DNS   3 
 --  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook               DNS   3 
 --  1316 Brown, Demitria     23 Florida Atla               DNS   5 
 --  1622 Jean, Fednard       22 Warner                     DNS   1 
 --  1398 Felton, Alyssa      19 Georgia Sout               DNS   5 
 --  1629 Weekley, Robnitia   20 Warner                     DNS   2 
 --  1491 Nelson, Amonn       24 One Goal Ath               DNS   1 
 --  1490 Gillyard, TraMayne  25 One Goal Ath               DNS   4 
 --  1551 Tse, Megan          18 Unattached                 DNS   7 
 
Women 18-29 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: *  6.71                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1497 Townsend, Tiffany   23 Pure Athleti              6.94  
  2  1206 Garner, Shakira     22 Bethune-Cook              7.05  
  3  1456 Frazier, Brianna    20 North Florid              7.10  
  4  1671 Bardge, Crystal     23 Unat-Embry-R              7.13  
  5  1434 Walker, Courtney    21 Jacksonville              7.14  
  6  1349 Dumoy, T'Keyah      21 Florida Int'              7.17  
  7  1361 McElveen, Marissa   22 Florida Int'              7.19  
  8  1207 Harris, Alphedelli  21 Bethune-Cook              7.20  
 
Women 30-34 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  1492 Robinson, Moushaun  31 One Goal Ath               DNS   3 
 
Women 35-39 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1495 Ferguson-McKenzie,  37 Pure Athleti              6.94q  2 
 
Women 35-39 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1495 Ferguson-McKenzie,  37 Pure Athleti              6.88  
 
Women 18-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 23.62                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1211 Johnson, Tristie    19 Bethune-Cook             24.54   1 
  2  1491 Nelson, Amonn       24 One Goal Ath             24.62   1 
  3  1349 Dumoy, T'Keyah      21 Florida Int'             25.09   4 
  4  1434 Walker, Courtney    21 Jacksonville             25.11   3 
  5  1360 Kelley, Lakeisha    22 Florida Int'             25.15   2 
  6  1207 Harris, Alphedelli  21 Bethune-Cook             25.22   2 
  7  1206 Garner, Shakira     22 Bethune-Cook             25.23   2 
  8  1418 Campbell, Shadaey   21 Jacksonville             25.26   3 
  9  1215 Richardson, Alonti  20 Bethune-Cook             25.31   4 
 10  1221 Thomas, Keyona      20 Bethune-Cook             25.54   3 
 11  1204 Bryant, Shalaneya   20 Bethune-Cook             25.57   4 
 12  1391 Carter, Ebony       21 Georgia Sout             25.72   1 
 13  1430 Story, Taylor       20 Jacksonville             25.75   5 
 14  1490 Gillyard, TraMayne  25 One Goal Ath             25.87   4 
 15  1214 Reid, Breonca       20 Bethune-Cook             25.91   2 
 16  1431 Taylor, Alexis      21 Jacksonville             25.93   5 
 17  1351 Fluellen, Phillici  20 Florida Int'             26.03   2 
 18  1411 Walker, Jasmine     22 Georgia Sout             26.07   3 
 19  1420 Chung, Chynna Moni  20 Jacksonville             26.11   7 
 20  1470 Younker, Alyssa     19 North Florid             26.34   5 
 21  1407 Thomas, Kimberly    20 Georgia Sout             26.36   3 
 21  1410 Vaughn, Amber       21 Georgia Sout             26.36   7 
 23  1532 Dixon, Kandice      21 Unat-Embry-R             26.37   7 
 24  1405 Parker, Aliya       18 Georgia Sout             26.39   8 
 25  1537 Barton, Brittney    21 Unattached               26.58   9 
 26  1403 King, Cherrelle     20 Georgia Sout             26.59   7 
 27  1325 Hinds, Ashley       23 Florida Atla             26.65   8 
 28  1449 Calcote, Jaybria    21 North Florid             26.69   7 
 29  1539 Douglas, Lisan      24 Unattached               26.83   5 
 30  1408 Tipton, Aarian      21 Georgia Sout             26.99   8 
 31  1390 Billings, Jasmine   21 Georgia Sout             27.04   6 
 32  1529 Allen, Frankesha    18 Ultimate Tra             27.84   4 
 33  1620 Dume, Andrene       19 Warner                   27.99   6 
 34  1646 Fuentes, Daryl      23 Webber                   28.02   9 
 34  1464 Kuzniewski, Daniel  20 North Florid             28.02   6 
 36  1394 Coleman, Camryn     18 Georgia Sout             28.11   8 
 37  1254 Cannon, Camaria     20 Embry-Riddle             28.12   6 
 38  1625 Petithomme, Joane   22 Warner                   28.98   9 
 39  1650 Mendes, Barbara     22 Webber                   29.20   9 
 40  1648 Livingston, Iesha   23 Webber                   29.26   9 
 --  1456 Frazier, Brianna    20 North Florid               DNS   1 
 --  1520 Jocelyn, Ashley     18 Ucf                        DNS   1 
 --  1409 Toomer, Lauren      19 Georgia Sout               DNS   5 
 --  1622 Jean, Fednard       22 Warner                     DNS   9 
 --  1623 Ligon, Angelique    20 Warner                     DNS   8 
 
Women 18-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 53.30                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1368 White, Lashae       21 Florida Int'             57.23   1 
  2  1418 Campbell, Shadaey   21 Jacksonville             57.59   3 
  3  1431 Taylor, Alexis      21 Jacksonville             57.79   3 
  4  1403 King, Cherrelle     20 Georgia Sout             58.55   3 
  5  1331 Myers, Annalisa     23 Florida Atla             58.82   1 
  6  1407 Thomas, Kimberly    20 Georgia Sout             58.95   2 
  7  1319 Coppin, Tanisha     23 Florida Atla             59.36   2 
  8  1259 Kendrick, Kristina  21 Embry-Riddle             59.38   2 
  9  1341 Anderson, Nia       23 Florida Int'             59.39   4 
 10  1397 Edwards, Deanna     20 Georgia Sout           1:00.39   4 
 11  1343 Balfour, Maya       18 Florida Int'           1:00.81   4 
 12  1326 Jackson, Caitlin    23 Florida Atla           1:02.61   3 
 13  1537 Barton, Brittney    21 Unattached             1:03.07   5 
 14  1254 Cannon, Camaria     20 Embry-Riddle           1:03.42   3 
 15  1529 Allen, Frankesha    18 Ultimate Tra           1:03.63   1 
 16  1409 Toomer, Lauren      19 Georgia Sout           1:05.34   5 
 17  1412 White, Tiffany      20 Georgia Sout           1:05.75   2 
 18  1654 Scott, Deidra       23 Webber                 1:07.12   5 
 19  1625 Petithomme, Joane   22 Warner                 1:08.37   5 
 --  1619 Barrientos, Kendra  20 Warner                     DNS   5 
 --  1647 Giard, Jessica      23 Webber                     DNS   5 
 --  1263 Sandon, Holly       21 Embry-Riddle               DNS   1 
 --  1264 Tafoya, Martina     21 Embry-Riddle               DNS   4 
 --  1362 Normil, Juliette    21 Florida Int'               DNS   4 
 --  1520 Jocelyn, Ashley     18 Ucf                        DNS   1 
 --  1449 Calcote, Jaybria    21 North Florid               DNS   2 
 
Women 18-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 2:05.50                                                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1428 Pierre, Joane       23 Jacksonville           2:13.41  
  2  1422 Freeman, Bienna     23 Jacksonville           2:13.57  
  3  1427 Payne, Latonya      21 Jacksonville           2:13.89  
  4  1459 Irwin, Alexis       19 North Florid           2:16.19  
  5  1367 White, Desmika      19 Florida Int'           2:17.52  
  6  1322 Dixon, Valerie      23 Florida Atla           2:17.72  
  7  1339 Adan, Samia         23 Florida Int'           2:18.23  
  8  1346 Canady, Tai' Hsia   22 Florida Int'           2:18.71  
  9  1416 Bailey, Sarah       21 Jacksonville           2:19.21  
 10  1353 Francis, Krystel    20 Florida Int'           2:19.97  
 11  1452 Conrad, Kayla       22 North Florid           2:20.39  
 12  1202 Velazco, Corina     18 Alpha Omega            2:22.56  
 13  1425 Meyer, Svenja       23 Jacksonville           2:23.91  
 14  1526 Rose, Ebony         19 Ucf                    2:25.25  
 15  1203 Brown, Morgan       19 Bethune-Cook           2:25.71  
 16  1362 Normil, Juliette    21 Florida Int'           2:28.21  
 17  1332 Neustadt, Hannah    23 Florida Atla           2:30.90  
 18  1333 Raymond, Tia-Rose   23 Florida Atla           2:33.56  
 19  1252 Ball, Kira          24 Embry-Riddle           2:33.85  
 20  1329 Mann, Helen         23 Florida Atla           2:36.63  
 21  1213 Lewis, Alexys       20 Bethune-Cook           2:37.31  
 22  1318 CoDyre, Kathryn     23 Florida Atla           2:37.93  
 23  1324 Heller-Spencer, Ki  23 Florida Atla           2:38.10  
 24  1652 Rammel, Samantha    23 Webber                 2:43.03  
 25  1257 Eschbach, Lauren    21 Embry-Riddle           2:43.18  
 26  1649 McIntosh, Venisha   23 Webber                 2:47.15  
 --  1424 Keel, Morgan        21 Jacksonville               DNS  
 --  1261 Love, Rebecca       21 Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 --  1255 Coelho, Karina      21 Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 
Women 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1550 Suda, Betsy         31 Unattached             2:27.18  
 
Women 18-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 4:38.90                                                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1428 Pierre, Joane       23 Jacksonville           4:50.76  
  2  1465 Maheu, Audrey       22 North Florid           4:54.32  
  3  1422 Freeman, Bienna     23 Jacksonville           5:03.47  
  4  1448 Brandt, Alyssa      19 North Florid           5:06.60  
  5  1255 Coelho, Karina      21 Embry-Riddle           5:07.17  
  6  1416 Bailey, Sarah       21 Jacksonville           5:08.70  
  7  1425 Meyer, Svenja       23 Jacksonville           5:09.76  
  8  1446 Baker, Elle         20 North Florid           5:13.86  
  9  1424 Keel, Morgan        21 Jacksonville           5:18.99  
 10  1515 Castillo, Cody      19 Ucf                    5:21.28  
 11  1524 Petrik, Rachel      18 Ucf                    5:21.98  
 12  1528 Williams, Amelia    20 Ucf                    5:23.42  
 13  1523 Pauls, Caroline     18 Ucf                    5:26.02  
 14  1332 Neustadt, Hannah    23 Florida Atla           5:26.04  
 15  1333 Raymond, Tia-Rose   23 Florida Atla           5:29.50  
 16  1461 Kafer, Jessica      19 North Florid           5:30.27  
 17  1329 Mann, Helen         23 Florida Atla           5:30.65  
 18  1517 Hamel, Alyssa       18 Ucf                    5:32.14  
 19  1261 Love, Rebecca       21 Embry-Riddle           5:38.19  
 19  1318 CoDyre, Kathryn     23 Florida Atla           5:38.19  
 21  1651 Nygren, Lauren      23 Webber                 5:38.21  
 22  1447 Bradley, Savannah   19 North Florid           5:41.51  
 23  1324 Heller-Spencer, Ki  23 Florida Atla           5:43.15  
 24  1645 Coty, Kelsey        23 Webber                 5:44.19  
 25  1402 Joyner, Jami        19 Georgia Sout           5:46.16  
 26  1253 Bonk, Nicole        21 Embry-Riddle           5:49.92  
 27  1458 Hensley, Kelly      18 North Florid           5:58.97  
 --  1525 Rose, Akeeba        19 Ucf                        DNF  
 --  1395 Curry, Sara         22 Georgia Sout               DNS  
 --  1541 Duncan, Amber       18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1514 Blaes, Shelby       19 Ucf                        DNS  
 
Women 30-34 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1550 Suda, Betsy         31 Unattached             5:17.74  
 
Women 35-39 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1201 King-Foster, Tamar  37 Alpha Omega            5:34.46  
 
Women 18-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 16:02.00                                                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1350 Espino, Daniela     22 Unattached            17:54.59  
  2  1205 Dunkley, Kadian     21 Bethune-Cook          18:14.68  
  3  1516 Classe, Heather     19 Ucf                   18:25.98  
  4  1334 Sell, Chloe         23 Florida Atla          18:29.74  
  5  1355 Gonzalez, Lauren    18 Florida Int'          18:39.40  
  6  1395 Curry, Sara         22 Georgia Sout          18:53.19  
  7  1514 Blaes, Shelby       19 Ucf                   19:08.34  
  8  1366 Ventura, Catherine  19 Florida Int'          19:10.78  
  9  1519 Huff, Teresa        20 Ucf                   19:15.71  
 10  1315 Bary, Megan         23 Florida Atla          19:15.81  
 11  1320 Cripe, Tara         23 Florida Atla          19:16.36  
 12  1220 Taylor, Kirsten     20 Bethune-Cook          19:32.54  
 13  1513 Adona, Jocelyn      18 Ucf                   19:40.42  
 14  1541 Duncan, Amber       18 Unattached            19:47.77  
 15  1330 Mcauliffe, Colleen  23 Florida Atla          19:57.70  
 16  1651 Nygren, Lauren      23 Webber                20:19.99  
 17  1253 Bonk, Nicole        21 Embry-Riddle          20:20.61  
 18  1256 Eaton, Bailey       21 Embry-Riddle          20:39.11  
 --  1645 Coty, Kelsey        23 Webber                     DNF  
 --  1262 Ross, Aleiyah       21 Embry-Riddle               DNF  
 --  1328 Jones, Kimberly     23 Florida Atla               DNS  
 --  1463 Kittrell, Shelby    21 North Florid               DNS  
 --  1260 King, Brittany      21 Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 --  1454 Emons, Meggie       22 North Florid               DNS  
 --  1402 Joyner, Jami        19 Georgia Sout               DNS  
 
Women 30-34 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1550 Suda, Betsy         31 Unattached            18:17.08  
 
Women 18-29 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
18-29 NCAA D: *  7.53                                                          
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1671 Bardge, Crystal     23 Unat-Embry-R              8.10q  2 
  2  1419 Charles, Charlene   23 Jacksonville              8.15q  3 
  3  1335 Siekmann, Ronja     23 Florida Atla              8.18q  3 
  4  1321 David, Tatiana      23 Florida Atla              8.21q  1 
  5  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook              8.40q  1 
  6  1426 Munkacsy, Petra     21 Jacksonville              8.45q  2 
  7  1460 Johnson, Christina  20 North Florid              8.53q  3 
  8  1342 Anu, Oriel          19 Florida Int'              8.54q  3 
  9  1390 Billings, Jasmine   21 Georgia Sout              8.56q  2 
 10  1300 McKelton, Whitney   21 Fast Lane Tr              8.67   3 
 11  1337 Walton, Lauren      23 Florida Atla              8.72   2 
 12  1345 Blackwood, Kristen  22 Florida Int'              8.78   1 
 13  1365 Shields, Lexis      18 Florida Int'              8.81   2 
 14  1209 Jenkins, Erica      19 Bethune-Cook              8.85   1 
 15  1258 Goring, Breanna     21 Embry-Riddle              8.91   3 
 16  1396 Edwards, Dana       20 Georgia Sout              8.99   1 
 17  1397 Edwards, Deanna     20 Georgia Sout              9.11   2 
 18  1406 Rasheed, Ashleigh   20 Georgia Sout              9.20   2 
 19  1409 Toomer, Lauren      19 Georgia Sout              9.48   3 
 20  1200 Jacobs, Natalie     19 Alpha Omega               9.53   2 
 --  1457 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid               DNS   1 
 --  1522 Lowe-Chin, Rayeish  18 Ucf                        DNS   1 
 --  1435 Walker, Shanique    21 Jacksonville               DNS   1 
 --  1551 Tse, Megan          18 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 
Women 18-29 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: *  7.53                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1671 Bardge, Crystal     23 Unat-Embry-R              7.90  
  2  1419 Charles, Charlene   23 Jacksonville              8.12  
  3  1335 Siekmann, Ronja     23 Florida Atla              8.13  
  4  1321 David, Tatiana      23 Florida Atla              8.18  
  5  1342 Anu, Oriel          19 Florida Int'              8.21  
  6  1390 Billings, Jasmine   21 Georgia Sout              8.36  
  7  1460 Johnson, Christina  20 North Florid              8.48  
  8  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook              8.98  
 --  1426 Munkacsy, Petra     21 Jacksonville               DNS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     NCAA D1: * 3:36.80                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                   3:47.63   1 
     1) 1419 Charles, Charlene 23       2) 1431 Taylor, Alexis 21         
     3) 1427 Payne, Latonya 21          4) 1434 Walker, Courtney 21       
  2 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               3:55.47   1 
     1) 1319 Coppin, Tanisha 23         2) 1331 Myers, Annalisa 23        
     3) 1317 Cannon, Dana 23            4) 1322 Dixon, Valerie 23         
  3 Georgia Southern  'A'                               3:58.22   1 
     1) 1407 Thomas, Kimberly 20        2) 1403 King, Cherrelle 20        
     3) 1396 Edwards, Dana 20           4) 1405 Parker, Aliya 18          
  4 North Florida  'A'                                  4:03.43   2 
     1) 1452 Conrad, Kayla 22           2) 1446 Baker, Elle 20            
     3) 1459 Irwin, Alexis 19           4) 1465 Maheu, Audrey 22          
  5 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  4:04.47   1 
     1) 1368 White, Lashae 21           2) 1360 Kelley, Lakeisha 22       
     3) 1341 Anderson, Nia 23           4) 1349 Dumoy, T'Keyah 21         
  6 Florida Int'l  'B'                                  4:05.39   2 
     1) 1346 Canady, Tai' Hsia 22       2) 1367 White, Desmika 19         
     3) 1353 Francis, Krystel 20        4) 1339 Adan, Samia 23            
  7 Georgia Southern  'B'                               4:07.91   2 
     1) 1409 Toomer, Lauren 19          2) 1398 Felton, Alyssa 19         
     3) 1397 Edwards, Deanna 20         4) 1410 Vaughn, Amber 21          
  8 Florida Atlantic  'B'                               4:08.60   2 
     1) 1326 Jackson, Caitlin 23        2) 1338 Worley, Amanda 23         
     3) 1321 David, Tatiana 23          4) 1331 Myers, Annalisa 23        
  9 Webber  'A'                                         4:22.70   3 
     1) 1645 Coty, Kelsey 23            2) 1646 Fuentes, Daryl 23         
     3) 1650 Mendes, Barbara 22         4) 1654 Scott, Deidra 23          
 10 Warner  'A'                                         4:27.11   3 
     1) 1620 Dume, Andrene 19           2) 1623 Ligon, Angelique 20       
     3) 1627 St. Jean, Liciane 18       4) 1630 Williams, Mariah 18       
 11 Georgia Southern  'C'                               4:29.97   2 
     1) 1412 White, Tiffany 20          2) 1411 Walker, Jasmine 22        
     3) 1391 Carter, Ebony 21           4) 1408 Tipton, Aarian 21         
 12 Webber  'B'                                         4:46.46   3 
     1) 1653 Santiago, Maria 23         2) 1648 Livingston, Iesha 23      
     3) 1649 McIntosh, Venisha 23       4) 1647 Giard, Jessica 23         
 -- Embry-Riddle  'B'                                       DNS   3 
     1) 1252 Ball, Kira 24              2) 1257 Eschbach, Lauren 21       
     3) 1261 Love, Rebecca 21           4) 1255 Coelho, Karina 21         
 -- Florida Int'l  'C'                                      DNS   3 
     1) 1343 Balfour, Maya 18           2) 1352 Fowler, Nicole            
     3) 1351 Fluellen, Phillicia 20     4) 1362 Normil, Juliette 21       
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) 1254 Cannon, Camaria 20         2) 1259 Kendrick, Kristina 21     
     3) 1263 Sandon, Holly 21           4) 1264 Tafoya, Martina 21        
 -- Georgia Southern  'D'                                   DNS   3 
     1) 1400 Hill, Nia 19               2) 1401 Johnson, Taylor 19        
     3) 1394 Coleman, Camryn 18         4) 1390 Billings, Jasmine 21      
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
     NCAA D1: * 11:07.40                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                  12:43.42  
     1) 1255 Coelho, Karina 21          2) 1252 Ball, Kira 24             
     3) 1257 Eschbach, Lauren 21        4) 1263 Sandon, Holly 21          
 -- Florida Atlantic  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 1332 Neustadt, Hannah 23        2) 1333 Raymond, Tia-Rose 23      
     3) 1329 Mann, Helen 23             4) 1318 CoDyre, Kathryn 23        
 
Women 18-29 High Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
 Progression: 1.41, 1.46, 1.51, 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71, 1.76,
 1.79, 1.82, 1.85
18-29 NCAA D: * 1.85m                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1521 Lampert, Allison    19 Ucf                      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1212 Jordan, Deidra      20 Bethune-Cook             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1399 Harris, Keyanna     18 Georgia Sout             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4  1344 Barnett, Chantae    20 Florida Int'             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1445 Adams, India        18 North Florid             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1336 Stewart, Ashley     23 Florida Atla             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1364 Relaford, Tikiera   20 Florida Int'             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O  XXX 
  8  1410 Vaughn, Amber       21 Georgia Sout             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1451 Collins, Marla      21 North Florid             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1625 Petithomme, Joane   22 Warner                   1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 11  1619 Barrientos, Kendra  20 Warner                   1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1511 Ledo-Massey, Rafae  18 The Club                    NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 --  1404 Nichols, Iesha      21 Georgia Sout                NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 --  1624 Pate, Tiffani       20 Warner                     DNS            
 --  1457 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid               DNS            
 
Women 18-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.50, 1.65, 1.80, 1.95, 2.95, 3.10, 3.25, 3.40,
 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.15, 4.25, 4.35
18-29 NCAA D: * 4.35m                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1311 Schuessler, Caitli  21 Florida                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1540 Duffy, Stephanie    23 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1527 Weiss, Erica        22 Ucf                      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1455 Enders, Lindsey     19 North Florid             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5  1219 Smallwood, Sasha    19 Bethune-Cook             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6  1462 Kelsay, Caleigh     20 North Florid             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1327 Jetmore, Jessica    23 Florida Atla             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1552 vivlamore, abigail  18 Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  1312 Valdes, Cristina    23 Florida                  3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1450 Chandler, Chelsea   20 North Florid             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 11  1347 Chang, Nicole       19 Florida Int'             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 11  1358 Heinzman, Anna      18 Florida Int'             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1548 Ostrenko, Mariana   19 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 13  1340 Alea, Maria         20 Florida Int'             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 15  1223 Townsend, Shantell  19 Bethune-Cook             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1469 Wagoner, Brittany   20 North Florid                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --  1544 King, Christina     23 Unattached                  NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 --  1545 Leonardi, Carissa   19 Unattached                  NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women 65-69 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.50, 1.65, 1.80, 1.95, 2.95, 3.10, 3.25, 3.40,
 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.15, 4.25, 4.35
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  1542 Johnston, Janet     65 Unattached                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women 18-29 Long Jump
==========================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 6.45m                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1538 Bledsoe, Amber      27 Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.63m  5.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1361 McElveen, Marissa   22 Florida Int'             5.89m   19-04.00 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.85m  5.89m  5.45m  FOUL
  3  1411 Walker, Jasmine     22 Georgia Sout             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.41m  5.67m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4  1419 Charles, Charlene   23 Jacksonville             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.60m  5.66m  5.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  1630 Williams, Mariah    18 Warner                   5.54m   18-02.25 
      4.52m  4.74m  5.54m  4.59m  4.05m  4.25m
  6  1518 Hamilton, Shemael   19 Ucf                      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.31m  5.13m  5.42m  5.40m  5.51m  5.34m
  7  1335 Siekmann, Ronja     23 Florida Atla             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8  1426 Munkacsy, Petra     21 Jacksonville             5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9  1301 Williams, Thelmarc  24 Fast Lane Tr             5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.26m  5.18m  FOUL  5.11m
 10  1316 Brown, Demitria     23 Florida Atla             5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.95m  4.98m  5.23m           
 11  1321 David, Tatiana      23 Florida Atla             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.08m  5.10m  5.21m         
 12  1432 Taylor, Kaitlyn     20 Jacksonville             5.19m   17-00.50 
      4.95m  5.19m  FOUL         
 13  1344 Barnett, Chantae    20 Florida Int'             5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.92m  4.89m  5.18m         
 14  1323 Etienne, Joelle     23 Florida Atla             5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  4.91m  5.16m         
 15  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.92m  5.00m           
 16  1400 Hill, Nia           19 Georgia Sout             5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  FOUL         
 17  1430 Story, Taylor       20 Jacksonville             5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m           
 18  1466 Smyth, Jennifer     22 North Florid             4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.95m         
 19  1393 Charles, Brianna    20 Georgia Sout             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  4.86m         
 20  1627 St. Jean, Liciane   18 Warner                   4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  4.86m         
 21  1404 Nichols, Iesha      21 Georgia Sout             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.72m  4.82m  4.61m         
 21  1394 Coleman, Camryn     18 Georgia Sout             4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.82m  FOUL         
 23  1620 Dume, Andrene       19 Warner                   4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.38m  4.55m  4.58m         
 24  1648 Livingston, Iesha   23 Webber                   4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.19m         
 --  1398 Felton, Alyssa      19 Georgia Sout               DNS            
 
Women 95-99 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1210 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook             5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.89m  5.05m  5.11m           
 
Women 18-29 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 13.30m                                                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1456 Frazier, Brianna    20 North Florid            11.78m   38-07.75 
      10.30m  11.78m  11.56m  11.52m  PASS  PASS
  2  1518 Hamilton, Shemael   19 Ucf                     11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.63m  10.91m  11.41m  11.57m
  3  1466 Smyth, Jennifer     22 North Florid            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.23m  11.52m  11.14m  FOUL  11.43m  11.22m
  4  1321 David, Tatiana      23 Florida Atla            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.21m  11.51m  11.42m  FOUL  11.23m  11.41m
  5  1323 Etienne, Joelle     23 Florida Atla            11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.36m  11.37m  11.11m  FOUL
  6  1406 Rasheed, Ashleigh   20 Georgia Sout            11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m  11.24m  11.36m  FOUL
  7  1316 Brown, Demitria     23 Florida Atla            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.54m  11.19m  11.24m  10.62m  11.00m  11.30m
  8  1432 Taylor, Kaitlyn     20 Jacksonville            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  10.73m  11.11m  FOUL
  9  1301 Williams, Thelmarc  24 Fast Lane Tr            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  10.63m  10.89m  10.88m  11.00m  10.83m
 10  1401 Johnson, Taylor     19 Georgia Sout            10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  10.35m  FOUL
 11  1393 Charles, Brianna    20 Georgia Sout            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.71m  10.75m  FOUL         
 12  1300 McKelton, Whitney   21 Fast Lane Tr            10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m         
 13  1627 St. Jean, Liciane   18 Warner                  10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m         
 --  1213 Lewis, Alexys       20 Bethune-Cook                ND            
      ND x  x             
 --  1400 Hill, Nia           19 Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1361 McElveen, Marissa   22 Florida Int'               DNS            
 --  1356 Gordon, Anesha      18 Florida Int'               DNS            
 --  1630 Williams, Mariah    18 Warner                     DNS            
 --  1435 Walker, Shanique    21 Jacksonville               DNS            
 
Women 18-29 Shot Put
==========================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 17.20m                                                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1543 Kevkhishvili, Mari  27 Unattached              15.77m   51-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.86m  15.77m  FOUL  PASS
  2  1359 Ishmar, Raqurra     19 Florida Int'            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.59m  13.88m  FOUL  13.36m  FOUL  13.86m
  3  1310 Mackey, Arlitha     23 Florida                 13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.50m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  12.38m  13.36m
  4  1417 Bravo, Akeela       23 Jacksonville            13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.98m  13.27m  FOUL
  5  1216 Richardson, Desire  19 Bethune-Cook            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.54m  12.48m  12.62m  FOUL  12.37m
  6  1363 Pierre, Miriam      19 Florida Int'            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.17m  12.70m  FOUL  12.53m  12.54m  FOUL
  7  1421 Clark, Kree         20 Jacksonville            12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.43m  11.40m  11.50m  11.48m  FOUL  12.30m
  8  1549 Pope, Nicole        23 Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.51m  11.74m  FOUL  11.38m  11.97m  11.52m
  9  1429 Schunter, Sara      22 Jacksonville            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.53m  11.64m  11.60m  11.81m  FOUL
 10  1392 Chandler, Kelsey    18 Georgia Sout            11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  11.39m  10.91m         
 11  1217 Rivera, Alana       20 Bethune-Cook            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.40m  11.42m  11.00m         
 12  1423 Futch, Sally Marie  21 Jacksonville            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.79m  11.30m  10.94m         
 13  1354 Gobourne, Chelsea   19 Florida Int'            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.47m  10.80m  10.58m         
 14  1621 Gainey, Lexus       19 Warner                  10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.34m  10.35m         
 15  1626 Reseau, Kreda       21 Warner                   9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.39m  9.53m  FOUL         
 16  1356 Gordon, Anesha      18 Florida Int'             9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.37m  9.29m         
 17  1625 Petithomme, Joane   22 Warner                   9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.03m  9.33m  8.41m         
 18  1453 Cowpland, Lindsay   19 North Florid             8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  8.34m  8.60m         
 19  1655 Thompson, Jasmin    23 Webber                   8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  8.62m  8.43m           
 20  1628 Stephens, Kelli     21 Warner                   8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.77m  7.70m  8.32m         
 --  1433 Turner, Samantha    20 Jacksonville               DNS            
 --  1357 Gregoire, Benia     23 Florida Int'               DNS            
 
Women 18-29 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 21.00m                                                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1265 Woodard, Reta       21 Embry-Riddle            19.92m   65-04.25 
      17.89m  18.42m  FOUL  18.75m  FOUL  19.92m
  2  1357 Gregoire, Benia     23 Florida Int'            18.28m   59-11.75 
      FOUL  16.07m  17.18m  18.28m  16.59m  FOUL
  3  1359 Ishmar, Raqurra     19 Florida Int'            17.64m   57-10.50 
      15.99m  FOUL  15.71m  17.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1363 Pierre, Miriam      19 Florida Int'            16.14m   52-11.50 
      14.52m  FOUL  14.17m  16.14m  15.62m  14.98m
  5  1421 Clark, Kree         20 Jacksonville            16.02m   52-06.75 
      FOUL  15.90m  16.02m  15.60m  15.62m  15.87m
  6  1417 Bravo, Akeela       23 Jacksonville            16.01m   52-06.50 
      16.01m  16.00m  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1423 Futch, Sally Marie  21 Jacksonville            15.51m   50-10.75 
      13.75m  14.30m  14.21m  15.51m  14.22m  14.60m
  8  1348 Dekrey, Kimberlee   22 Florida Int'            15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.83m  FOUL  14.47m  14.61m  15.05m  FOUL
  9  1356 Gordon, Anesha      18 Florida Int'            14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  14.05m  14.20m  FOUL
 10  1549 Pope, Nicole        23 Unattached              13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.78m           
 11  1392 Chandler, Kelsey    18 Georgia Sout            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.53m  FOUL         
 12  1429 Schunter, Sara      22 Jacksonville            13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  13.61m         
 13  1216 Richardson, Desire  19 Bethune-Cook            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.66m  13.11m  FOUL         
 14  1626 Reseau, Kreda       21 Warner                  11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  9.98m  FOUL         
 15  1621 Gainey, Lexus       19 Warner                   9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.00m  FOUL  9.58m         
 16  1628 Stephens, Kelli     21 Warner                   9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1354 Gobourne, Chelsea   19 Florida Int'              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1433 Turner, Samantha    20 Jacksonville               DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1364 Relaford, Tikiera   20 Florida Int'           2:32.40   2    663
  2  1210 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook           2:36.36   2    615
  3  1396 Edwards, Dana       20 Georgia Sout           2:40.93   2    562
  4  1504 Jarrett, Rajeanne      Savannah Sta           2:42.83   2    541
  5  1212 Jordan, Deidra      20 Bethune-Cook           2:43.53   2    533
  6  1406 Rasheed, Ashleigh   20 Georgia Sout           2:45.05   1    516
  7  1506 White, Jaymi           Savannah Sta           2:46.33   2    502
  8  1505 Taylor, Chantia        Savannah Sta           2:49.88   2    465
  9  1401 Johnson, Taylor     19 Georgia Sout           2:53.90   1    424
 10  1503 Doe, Ndidi             Savannah Sta           2:55.08   2    412
 11  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook           2:57.20   1    392
 12  1457 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid           2:58.18   1    382
 13  1400 Hill, Nia           19 Georgia Sout           2:58.29   1    381
 14  1218 Sanders, Cenita     20 Bethune-Cook           3:02.22   1    345
 15  1509 Ladson, KeAndrea    18 Stride Rite            3:06.82   2    304
 16  1546 McGillicuddy, Ambe  27 Unattached             3:16.20   1    229
 --  1208 Hyppolite, Juliett  19 Bethune-Cook               DNS   1 
 --  1547 Morrall, La'Schirr  15 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1503 Doe, Ndidi             Savannah Sta              8.58   3    862
  2  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook              8.59   3    860
  3  1509 Ladson, KeAndrea    18 Stride Rite               8.70   3    836
  4  1210 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook              8.85   1    804
  5  1504 Jarrett, Rajeanne      Savannah Sta              8.92   1    791
  6  1506 White, Jaymi           Savannah Sta              8.93   4    789
  7  1396 Edwards, Dana       20 Georgia Sout              8.95   4    783
  8  1505 Taylor, Chantia        Savannah Sta              9.20   1    731
  9  1457 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid              9.25   1    721
 10  1212 Jordan, Deidra      20 Bethune-Cook              9.26   4    720
 11  1364 Relaford, Tikiera   20 Florida Int'              9.30   2    712
 12  1400 Hill, Nia           19 Georgia Sout              9.41   4    690
 13  1218 Sanders, Cenita     20 Bethune-Cook              9.48   2    675
 14  1546 McGillicuddy, Ambe  27 Unattached                9.62   2    648
 15  1406 Rasheed, Ashleigh   20 Georgia Sout              9.64   3    644
 16  1208 Hyppolite, Juliett  19 Bethune-Cook             10.73   2    451
 17  1401 Johnson, Taylor     19 Georgia Sout             10.92   3    420
 --  1547 Morrall, La'Schirr  15 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1364 Relaford, Tikiera   20 Florida Int'             1.64m    5-04.50    783
  2  1212 Jordan, Deidra      20 Bethune-Cook             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3  1505 Taylor, Chantia        Savannah Sta             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3  1208 Hyppolite, Juliett  19 Bethune-Cook             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3  1509 Ladson, KeAndrea    18 Stride Rite              1.58m    5-02.25    712
  6  1210 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  7  1457 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  7  1546 McGillicuddy, Ambe  27 Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  9  1218 Sanders, Cenita     20 Bethune-Cook             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  1506 White, Jaymi           Savannah Sta             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 11  1503 Doe, Ndidi             Savannah Sta             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 11  1406 Rasheed, Ashleigh   20 Georgia Sout             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 11  1401 Johnson, Taylor     19 Georgia Sout             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 11  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 11  1504 Jarrett, Rajeanne      Savannah Sta             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 16  1396 Edwards, Dana       20 Georgia Sout             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 17  1400 Hill, Nia           19 Georgia Sout             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 --  1547 Morrall, La'Schirr  15 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1506 White, Jaymi           Savannah Sta             5.56m   18-03.00    717
      5.56m  4.54m  PASS            
  2  1210 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook             5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.04m  4.99m  5.31m            
  3  1504 Jarrett, Rajeanne      Savannah Sta             5.18m   17-00.00    609
      4.69m  5.18m  4.97m            
  4  1212 Jordan, Deidra      20 Bethune-Cook             5.17m   16-11.50    606
      5.17m  5.09m  4.99m            
  5  1503 Doe, Ndidi             Savannah Sta             5.14m   16-10.50    598
      5.04m  5.08m  5.14m            
  6  1505 Taylor, Chantia        Savannah Sta             5.09m   16-08.50    584
      FOUL  4.77m  5.09m            
  7  1400 Hill, Nia           19 Georgia Sout             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      FOUL  5.07m  5.02m            
  8  1364 Relaford, Tikiera   20 Florida Int'             5.02m   16-05.75    565
      4.94m  4.85m  5.02m            
  9  1546 McGillicuddy, Ambe  27 Unattached               4.97m   16-03.75    551
      4.97m  4.87m  4.75m            
 10  1509 Ladson, KeAndrea    18 Stride Rite              4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.95m  4.87m  4.82m            
 11  1457 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid             4.77m   15-07.75    498
      FOUL  4.77m  4.69m            
 12  1396 Edwards, Dana       20 Georgia Sout             4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.73m  4.76m  3.86m            
 13  1218 Sanders, Cenita     20 Bethune-Cook             4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.70m  FOUL  4.66m            
 14  1406 Rasheed, Ashleigh   20 Georgia Sout             4.56m   14-11.50    443
      4.44m  4.11m  4.56m            
 14  1401 Johnson, Taylor     19 Georgia Sout             4.56m   14-11.50    443
      4.56m  4.55m  FOUL            
 16  1208 Hyppolite, Juliett  19 Bethune-Cook             4.21m   13-09.75    357
      4.21m  PASS  PASS            
 --  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1547 Morrall, La'Schirr  15 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1406 Rasheed, Ashleigh   20 Georgia Sout            10.05m   32-11.75    533
      9.53m  9.00m  10.05m            
  2  1210 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook            10.04m   32-11.25    532
      FOUL  10.04m  9.86m            
  3  1401 Johnson, Taylor     19 Georgia Sout             9.58m   31-05.25    502
      9.26m  7.74m  9.58m            
  4  1505 Taylor, Chantia        Savannah Sta             9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.43m  8.24m  8.45m            
  5  1364 Relaford, Tikiera   20 Florida Int'             9.33m   30-07.50    486
      9.33m  8.53m  8.04m            
  6  1396 Edwards, Dana       20 Georgia Sout             9.13m   29-11.50    473
      FOUL  9.13m  8.31m            
  7  1506 White, Jaymi           Savannah Sta             9.08m   29-09.50    469
      9.08m  8.77m  8.85m            
  8  1509 Ladson, KeAndrea    18 Stride Rite              8.51m   27-11.00    432
      8.27m  8.00m  8.51m            
  9  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook             8.00m   26-03.00    399
      7.71m  8.00m  7.66m            
 10  1208 Hyppolite, Juliett  19 Bethune-Cook             7.77m   25-06.00    385
      7.66m  7.77m  6.89m            
 11  1503 Doe, Ndidi             Savannah Sta             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.12m  7.64m  7.76m            
 12  1504 Jarrett, Rajeanne      Savannah Sta             7.56m   24-09.75    371
      6.48m  7.09m  7.56m            
 13  1212 Jordan, Deidra      20 Bethune-Cook             7.37m   24-02.25    359
      7.37m  7.04m  6.82m            
 14  1400 Hill, Nia           19 Georgia Sout             7.26m   23-10.00    352
      FOUL  6.61m  7.26m            
 15  1457 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid             7.10m   23-03.50    341
      6.69m  6.62m  7.10m            
 16  1546 McGillicuddy, Ambe  27 Unattached               6.84m   22-05.25    325
      6.60m  6.20m  6.84m            
 17  1218 Sanders, Cenita     20 Bethune-Cook             6.56m   21-06.25    307
      6.17m  FOUL  6.56m            
 --  1547 Morrall, La'Schirr  15 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1210 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook              3240  
  2  1364 Relaford, Tikiera   20 Florida Int'              3209  
  3  1506 White, Jaymi           Savannah Sta              2989  
  4  1505 Taylor, Chantia        Savannah Sta              2984  
  5  1212 Jordan, Deidra      20 Bethune-Cook              2965  
  6  1509 Ladson, KeAndrea    18 Stride Rite               2830  
  7  1504 Jarrett, Rajeanne      Savannah Sta              2793  
  8  1396 Edwards, Dana       20 Georgia Sout              2762  
  9  1503 Doe, Ndidi             Savannah Sta              2737  
 10  1406 Rasheed, Ashleigh   20 Georgia Sout              2617  
 11  1457 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid              2552  
 12  1400 Hill, Nia           19 Georgia Sout              2420  
 13  1546 McGillicuddy, Ambe  27 Unattached                2363  
 14  1218 Sanders, Cenita     20 Bethune-Cook              2318  
 15  1401 Johnson, Taylor     19 Georgia Sout              2270  
 16  1222 Thomas, Raven       20 Bethune-Cook              2132  
 
Men 18-29 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
18-29 NCAA D: *  6.14                                                          
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1669 Phiri, Gerald       24 Pure Athleti              6.30q  2 
  2  1498 McKenzie, Ramone    22 Pure Athleti              6.31q  3 
  3  1415 Harris, Adam        25 Guyana                    6.39q  4 
  4  1611 Tillman, Jeremy     23 Unattached                6.43q  8 
  5  1228 Cabrera, Angelo     21 Bethune-Cook              6.45q  5 
  6  1371 Campbell, Khristia  22 Florida Int'              6.48q  6  6.475
  7  1443 Witherspoon, Brian  27 Life Speed                6.48q  2  6.480
  8  1569 Cuffy, Tyrell       24 Unattached                6.49q  6 
  8  1224 Banks, Tremayne     20 Bethune-Cook              6.51q  1  6.505
  9  1589 Marshall, Gyasi     19 Unattached                6.51q  5  6.509
 11  1235 Higdon, Derrick     18 Bethune-Cook              6.55   7 
 11  1608 Stuart, Sean        24 Unattached                6.55   1 
 13  1615 Wilson, Michael     26 Unattached                6.59   1 
 14  1380 McGill, Desmond     21 Florida Int'              6.61   8 
 15  1240 Perkins, Joshua     22 Bethune-Cook              6.63   7 
 15  1493 Sommers, Chris      21 One Goal Ath              6.63   8 
 17  1307 Similien, Ronald    24 Fast Lane Tr              6.64   2 
 17  1374 Ghent, Marcus       19 Florida Int'              6.64   1 
 17  1482 Pitts, Jamal        19 North Florid              6.64   8 
 20  1642 Williams, Gavonnah  19 Warner                    6.67   4 
 21  1564 Brown, Shiquel      18 Unattached                6.71   3 
 22  1657 Hatcher, Jonathan   23 Webber                    6.72   2 
 22  1631 Barber, Dyrren      23 Warner                    6.72   7 
 24  1502 Reddix, Craig       19 Ruff Riders/              6.73   3 
 25  1289 Morgan, James       21 Unat-Embry-R              6.75   4 
 26  1439 Boney, Anthony      19 Life Speed                6.76   8 
 27  1480 Menen, Jake         19 North Florid              6.79   3 
 28  1236 Howard, David       23 Bethune-Cook              6.80   6 
 29  1272 DiGregorio, Joe     22 Embry-Riddle              6.82   3 
 29  1602 Pierce, Maurice     21 Unattached                6.82   2 
 31  1414 Tancreti, Michael   19 Goalworks                 6.84   5 
 32  1302 Alcid, Marcus       23 Fast Lane Tr              6.85   4 
 32  1682 Fowler, Vernon      25 Unattached                6.85   8 
 34  1291 Prasad, Harish      21 Embry-Riddle              6.86   4 
 35  1249 Rogers, Robert      21 Central Flor              6.88   3 
 36  1304 Jasmln, Bryan       21 Fast Lane Tr              6.92   7 
 37  1604 Richardson, Raymer  19 Unattached                7.06   5 
 38  1375 Hope, Ross          21 Florida Int'              7.07   2 
 39  1576 Goyco, Cesar        21 Unattached                7.13   8 
 40  1530 Smith, Jermaine     26 Ultimate Tra              7.19   1 
 41  1557 Basabe, Ibai        27 Unattached                7.28   7 
 42  1501 Hamernik, Jaeden    24 Registration              7.48   6 
 43  1308 Villano, Rick       18 Fast Lane Tr              7.83   8 
 --  1305 Louis, Randy        21 Fast Lane Tr                FS   6 
 --  1246 Thompkins, Marquis  20 Bethune-Cook               DNS   2 
 --  1247 Washington, Darnel  22 Bethune-Cook               DNS   7 
 --  1243 Saint Preux, Junio  20 Bethune-Cook               DNS   4 
 --  1442 Dowe, Davivorn      23 Life Speed                 DNS   5 
 --  1617 Yoho, Jonathan      20 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  1641 Rutland, Caleb      18 Warner                     DNS   6 
 --  1609 Sylvain, Bavon      26 Unattached                 DNS   6 
 --  1484 Rolle, Cecil        20 North Florid               DNS   4 
 --  1303 Ashe, James         19 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   3 
 --  1297 Watkins, John       21 Embry-Riddle               DNS   5 
 --  1555 Anastasiou, Peter   28 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --  1441 Crawford, Shane     24 Life Speed                 DNS   8 
 --  1288 McGinley, Steve     22 Embry-Riddle               DNS   6 
 --  1292 Ray, Bryan          22 Embry-Riddle               DNS   5 
 
Men 18-29 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: *  6.14                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1669 Phiri, Gerald       24 Pure Athleti              6.27  
  2  1498 McKenzie, Ramone    22 Pure Athleti              6.29  
  3  1611 Tillman, Jeremy     23 Unattached                6.40  
  4  1569 Cuffy, Tyrell       24 Unattached                6.42  
  5  1443 Witherspoon, Brian  27 Life Speed                6.45  
  6  1224 Banks, Tremayne     20 Bethune-Cook              6.52  
  7  1371 Campbell, Khristia  22 Florida Int'              6.63  
  8  1228 Cabrera, Angelo     21 Bethune-Cook              6.66  
 --  1415 Harris, Adam        25 Guyana                     DNS  
 
Men 30-34 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1440 Caines, Dwayne      31 Life Speed                6.58q  5 
  2  1568 Chery, Jean         30 Unattached                7.09q  1 
  3  1565 Bullard, Reun       31 Unattached                7.50q  6 
 --  1571 Dixon, Jeremiah     32 Unattached                  FS   4 
 
Men 40-44 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1413 Rouser, Jason       42 Goalworks                 6.72q  3 
 --  1598 norfleet, jeff      43 Unattached                 DNS   5 
 
Men 45-49 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1553 Adrien, Sylvester   45 Unattached                7.98q  7 
 
Men 50-54 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1251 redwood, Wayne      53 Drivephaze T              9.11q  2 
 --  1588 Logue, Michael      51 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 
Men 55-59 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 --  1561 Briscoe, Rudolph    55 Unattached                 DNS   7 
 --  1579 Hackett, Harry      55 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Men 60-64 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1  1562 Broun, James        61 Unattached                8.06q 
 
Men 65-69 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims 
================================================================
 --  1584 Johnston, Joe       69 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 18-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 21.13                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1240 Perkins, Joshua     22 Bethune-Cook             21.95   3 
  2  1569 Cuffy, Tyrell       24 Unattached               22.24   1 
  3  1231 Ellis, Garrett      23 Bethune-Cook             22.30   3 
  4  1615 Wilson, Michael     26 Unattached               22.50   2 
  5  1563 Brown, Shai         20 Unattached               22.60   2  22.594
  6  1294 Robinson, Leon      22 Embry-Riddle             22.60   1  22.595
  7  1480 Menen, Jake         19 North Florid             22.71   6 
  8  1371 Campbell, Khristia  22 Florida Int'             22.73   4 
  9  1675 Squillace, Nick     21 Unat-North F             22.83   8 
 10  1631 Barber, Dyrren      23 Warner                   22.85   1 
 11  1482 Pitts, Jamal        19 North Florid             22.92   7 
 12  1589 Marshall, Gyasi     19 Unattached               22.97   2 
 13  1559 Blackshear, Bruce   21 Unattached               23.09   4 
 14  1235 Higdon, Derrick     18 Bethune-Cook             23.16   5 
 15  1502 Reddix, Craig       19 Ruff Riders/             23.22   3 
 16  1564 Brown, Shiquel      18 Unattached               23.25   3 
 17  1493 Sommers, Chris      21 One Goal Ath             23.36   5 
 17  1272 DiGregorio, Joe     22 Embry-Riddle             23.36   7 
 19  1289 Morgan, James       21 Unat-Embry-R             23.42   7 
 20  1682 Fowler, Vernon      25 Unattached               23.49   5 
 21  1307 Similien, Ronald    24 Fast Lane Tr             23.59   6 
 22  1239 Lewis, Kevin        22 Bethune-Cook             23.67   5 
 23  1573 Fortune, Brandon    20 Unattached               23.72   4 
 24  1291 Prasad, Harish      21 Embry-Riddle             23.79   7 
 25  1582 Hunt II, Samuel     24 Unattached               23.86   6 
 26  1439 Boney, Anthony      19 Life Speed               24.00   8 
 27  1292 Ray, Bryan          22 Embry-Riddle             24.06   4 
 28  1604 Richardson, Raymer  19 Unattached               24.17   9 
 29  1302 Alcid, Marcus       23 Fast Lane Tr             24.28   8 
 30  1642 Williams, Gavonnah  19 Warner                   24.52   9 
 31  1375 Hope, Ross          21 Florida Int'             24.62   6 
 32  1557 Basabe, Ibai        27 Unattached               25.02   6 
 33  1530 Smith, Jermaine     26 Ultimate Tra             25.23   1 
 34  1305 Louis, Randy        21 Fast Lane Tr             25.33   7 
 35  1501 Hamernik, Jaeden    24 Registration             27.62   8 
 36  1308 Villano, Rick       18 Fast Lane Tr             27.68   8 
 --  1282 Laing, Brian        24 Embry-Riddle               DNS   5 
 --  1560 bretous, georges    22 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  1247 Washington, Darnel  22 Bethune-Cook               DNS   2 
 --  1228 Cabrera, Angelo     21 Bethune-Cook               DNS   3 
 --  1591 marshall, rashard   25 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --  1304 Jasmln, Bryan       21 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   8 
 --  1611 Tillman, Jeremy     23 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1413 Rouser, Jason       42 Goalworks                23.08   9 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1588 Logue, Michael      51 Unattached               30.48   9 
  2  1251 redwood, Wayne      53 Drivephaze T             31.29   9 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1561 Briscoe, Rudolph    55 Unattached               24.80   9 
  2  1579 Hackett, Harry      55 Unattached               33.00   7 
 
Men 18-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 46.60                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1231 Ellis, Garrett      23 Bethune-Cook             50.05   1 
  2  1675 Squillace, Nick     21 Unat-North F             50.30   5 
  3  1275 Frenot, Jean        22 Embry-Riddle             50.46   4 
  4  1631 Barber, Dyrren      23 Warner                   50.48   4 
  5  1489 Tillman, Aaron      22 North Florid             50.61   5 
  6  1249 Rogers, Robert      21 Central Flor             50.69   3 
  7  1481 Mims, Justin        21 North Florid             51.14   5 
  8  1560 bretous, georges    22 Unattached               51.54   7 
  9  1250 Briscoe, Mario      23 Drivephaze T             51.56   1 
 10  1590 Marshall, Jake      18 Unattached               51.59   7 
 11  1559 Blackshear, Bruce   21 Unattached               51.67   2 
 11  1273 Dori, Alex          21 Embry-Riddle             51.67   4 
 13  1267 Balucas, Makynzee   19 Embry-Riddle             51.79   2 
 14  1279 Hemingway, Jon      21 Embry-Riddle             52.17   8 
 15  1282 Laing, Brian        24 Embry-Riddle             52.18   2 
 16  1502 Reddix, Craig       19 Ruff Riders/             52.25   3 
 17  1573 Fortune, Brandon    20 Unattached               52.38   2 
 18  1563 Brown, Shai         20 Unattached               52.69   6 
 19  1306 Osborne, Devaris    19 Fast Lane Tr             53.17   2 
 20  1632 Brown, Matthew      21 Warner                   53.37   6 
 21  1635 Ferguson, Tavius    21 Warner                   53.39   7 
 22  1239 Lewis, Kevin        22 Bethune-Cook             54.02   4 
 23  1591 marshall, rashard   25 Unattached               54.26   8 
 24  1382 Perriman, Brandon   18 Florida Int'             54.29   5 
 25  1383 Robinson, William   19 Florida Int'             54.34   8 
 26  1682 Fowler, Vernon      25 Unattached               54.59   3 
 27  1643 Woods, Jonathan     21 Warner                   56.52   5 
 28  1666 Thomas, Bernard     20 Vero's Fines             56.56   6 
 29  1639 Kidd, Eric          21 Warner                   59.25   9 
 30  1501 Hamernik, Jaeden    24 Registration             59.51   8 
 --  1442 Dowe, Davivorn      23 Life Speed                 DNS   7 
 --  1500 Martinez, Felix     27 Rapid Elite                DNS   1 
 --  1494 martinez, felix     27 Puerto Rico                DNS   1 
 --  1592 Martinez, kendrick  20 Unattached                 DNS   6 
 --  1580 hammond, joshua     19 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --  1288 McGinley, Steve     22 Embry-Riddle               DNS   8 
 --  1634 Davis, Courtney     22 Warner                     DNS   4 
 --  1558 Bejarano, Michael   23 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --  1613 Wilks, Robin        18 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  1605 Salgado, Daniel     20 Unattached                 DNS   6 
 --  1606 Seel, Nathaniel     21 Unattached                 DNS   7 
 
Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1575 Gauthier, Bronson   33 Unattached               50.87   9 
  2  1565 Bullard, Reun       31 Unattached               59.00   9 
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --  1413 Rouser, Jason       42 Goalworks                  DNS   9 
 --  1389 Powell, Tim         41 Florida Trac               DNS   9 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1561 Briscoe, Rudolph    55 Unattached               56.43   9 
 
Men 18-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 1:48.20                                                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1488 Sumagpang, Taylor   19 North Florid           1:57.03  
  2  1567 Castillo, Sebastia  22 Unattached             1:57.08  
  3  1487 Sport, Hunter       19 North Florid           1:57.68  
  4  1373 Chung, Stephan      21 Florida Int'           1:57.79  
  5  1572 Dunne, Carl         19 Unattached             1:58.66  
  6  1581 Hoffman, Alex       19 Unattached             1:59.01  
  7  1280 Hernandez, Alec     21 Embry-Riddle           1:59.03  
  8  1241 Phillip, Jaquell    19 Bethune-Cook           1:59.50  
  9  1369 Ballard, Brandon    19 Florida Int'           1:59.86  
 10  1640 Nusbaum, Jonathan   22 Warner                 1:59.91  
 11  1234 Harris, Tavares     21 Bethune-Cook           2:01.05  
 12  1287 Mays, Jamin         20 Embry-Riddle           2:01.31  
 13  1372 Castro, Kevin       21 Florida Int'           2:01.67  
 14  1284 L'Heureux, Dalton   21 Embry-Riddle           2:02.66  
 15  1444 Alejandro, Eric     26 Mizuno                 2:03.51  
 16  1574 Garcia, Bryan       20 Unattached             2:03.73  
 17  1475 Edwards, Trey       20 North Florid           2:04.17  
 18  1276 Fuller, Joe         22 Embry-Riddle           2:04.30  
 19  1599 Pancotto, Michael   19 Unattached             2:04.61  
 20  1270 Brasch, Jonathon    24 Embry-Riddle           2:04.79  
 21  1285 Lintz, Palmer       21 Embry-Riddle           2:04.87  
 22  1592 Martinez, kendrick  20 Unattached             2:05.76  
 23  1676 Squillace, Skylar   21 Unat-North F           2:07.28  
 24  1637 Howell, Alexander   22 Warner                 2:09.01  
 25  1554 Alston, Troy        25 Unattached             2:09.46  
 26  1556 Bare, Zach          19 Unattached             2:11.35  
 27  1666 Thomas, Bernard     20 Vero's Fines           2:28.59  
 28  1501 Hamernik, Jaeden    24 Registration           2:29.37  
 29  1660 Slevin, Andrew      23 Webber                 2:31.46  
 --  1558 Bejarano, Michael   23 Unattached                 DNF  
 --  1638 Joseph, Edison      19 Warner                     DNS  
 --  1643 Woods, Jonathan     21 Warner                     DNS  
 --  1483 Post, James         21 North Florid               DNS  
 --  1296 Von Mallinckrodt,   20 Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 --  1634 Davis, Courtney     22 Warner                     DNS  
 --  1663 Weir, Zach          23 Webber                     DNS  
 --  1632 Brown, Matthew      21 Warner                     DNS  
 
Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1612 Washington, Moses   32 Unattached             1:52.87  
 --  1565 Bullard, Reun       31 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 18-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 3:59.70                                                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1474 Dickerson, Cameron  23 North Florid           4:16.93  
  2  1567 Castillo, Sebastia  22 Unattached             4:18.78  
  3  1227 Brown, Ricy         20 Bethune-Cook           4:22.97  
  4  1280 Hernandez, Alec     21 Embry-Riddle           4:23.64  
  5  1485 Salomon, Gary       19 North Florid           4:26.89  
  6  1658 Kieffer, Eric       24 Webber                 4:32.08  
  7  1283 Larson, Ryan        21 Embry-Riddle           4:32.55  
  8  1661 Stafford, Ryan      23 Unattached             4:36.61  
  9  1659 Scott, Brandon      20 Unattached             4:36.70  
 10  1287 Mays, Jamin         20 Embry-Riddle           4:38.99  
 11  1285 Lintz, Palmer       21 Embry-Riddle           4:39.79  
 12  1656 Barron, Gabriel     23 Webber                 4:42.48  
 13  1436 Dale, Nicholas      19 Jacksonville           4:42.90  
 14  1437 Merrill, Andrew     20 Jacksonville           4:51.96  
 15  1277 Guerrero, Josh      22 Embry-Riddle           4:54.07  
 16  1662 Surran, Jeffrey     23 Unattached             4:59.27  
 17  1666 Thomas, Bernard     20 Vero's Fines           5:12.16  
 18  1664 Westwood, Dante     23 Webber                 5:24.39  
 19  1501 Hamernik, Jaeden    24 Registration           5:44.94  
 --  1270 Brasch, Jonathon    24 Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 --  1483 Post, James         21 North Florid               DNS  
 --  1587 Lange, Joshua       20 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1595 Monteau, Dan        49 Unattached             5:31.43  
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  1607 Solano, Alfonso     53 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1585 johnston, john      59 Unattached             5:32.15  
 
Men 18-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 13:48.40                                                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1476 Fotopoulos, Kosta   21 North Florid          15:11.94  
  2  1309 Sanchez, Joshua     23 Fit2Run Elit          15:28.27  
  3  1269 Bett, Vincent       21 Embry-Riddle          15:32.76  
  4  1601 Peterson, Josh      20 Unattached            15:48.61  
  5  1659 Scott, Brandon      20 Unattached            15:58.45  
  6  1570 Dillard, Brian      18 Unattached            16:17.50  
  7  1293 Riggs, Jason        21 Embry-Riddle          16:20.85  
  8  1587 Lange, Joshua       20 Unattached            17:45.52  
  9  1664 Westwood, Dante     23 Webber                18:57.51  
 --  1661 Stafford, Ryan      23 Unattached                 DNF  
 --  1283 Larson, Ryan        21 Embry-Riddle               DNF  
 --  1277 Guerrero, Josh      22 Embry-Riddle               DNF  
 --  1662 Surran, Jeffrey     23 Unattached                 DNF  
 --  1437 Merrill, Andrew     20 Jacksonville               DNS  
 --  1656 Barron, Gabriel     23 Webber                     DNS  
 --  1436 Dale, Nicholas      19 Jacksonville               DNS  
 
Men 18-29 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
18-29 NCAA D: *  7.17                                                          
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1444 Alejandro, Eric     26 Mizuno                    7.56q  2 
  2  1236 Howard, David       23 Bethune-Cook              7.59q  1 
  3  1250 Briscoe, Mario      23 Drivephaze T              7.63q  2 
  4  1224 Banks, Tremayne     20 Bethune-Cook              7.68q  2 
  5  1605 Salgado, Daniel     20 Unattached                7.82q  1 
  6  1380 McGill, Desmond     21 Florida Int'              7.90q  2 
  7  1304 Jasmln, Bryan       21 Fast Lane Tr              8.02q  1 
  8  1472 Bouldin, Dante      20 North Florid              8.14q  1 
  9  1644 Xavier, Alex        21 Warner                    8.27q  2 
 10  1299 Zeigler, Zane       21 Embry-Riddle              8.28   1 
 11  1606 Seel, Nathaniel     21 Unattached                8.86   2 
 12  1298 Wyllie, Barry       20 Embry-Riddle              9.01   1 
 13  1501 Hamernik, Jaeden    24 Registration              9.43   2 
 --  1243 Saint Preux, Junio  20 Bethune-Cook               DNS   1 
 --  1591 marshall, rashard   25 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Men 18-29 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: *  7.17                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1444 Alejandro, Eric     26 Mizuno                    7.43  
  2  1236 Howard, David       23 Bethune-Cook              7.44  
  3  1250 Briscoe, Mario      23 Drivephaze T              7.60  
  4  1224 Banks, Tremayne     20 Bethune-Cook              7.73  
  5  1304 Jasmln, Bryan       21 Fast Lane Tr              7.75  
  6  1380 McGill, Desmond     21 Florida Int'              7.82  
  7  1472 Bouldin, Dante      20 North Florid              7.90  
  8  1644 Xavier, Alex        21 Warner                    8.07  
  9  1605 Salgado, Daniel     20 Unattached                8.40  
 
Men 60-64 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1562 Broun, James        61 Unattached                9.17q 
 
Men 65-69 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1  1584 Johnston, Joe       69 Unattached               10.80q 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     NCAA D1: * 3:08.90                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 North Florida  'A'                                  3:21.76   1 
     1) 1489 Tillman, Aaron 22          2) 1481 Mims, Justin 21           
     3) 1480 Menen, Jake 19             4) 1473 Crompton, Kyle 19         
  2 Warner  'A'                                         3:26.47   1 
     1) 1644 Xavier, Alex 21            2) 1631 Barber, Dyrren 23         
     3) 1632 Brown, Matthew 21          4) 1635 Ferguson, Tavius 21       
  3 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  3:27.12   1 
     1) 1369 Ballard, Brandon 19        2) 1382 Perriman, Brandon 18      
     3) 1373 Chung, Stephan 21          4) 1372 Castro, Kevin 21          
  4 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:29.87   1 
     1) 1267 Balucas, Makynzee 19       2) 1282 Laing, Brian 24           
     3) 1275 Frenot, Jean 22            4) 1273 Dori, Alex 21             
  5 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                   3:32.12   2 
     1) 1272 DiGregorio, Joe 22         2) 1292 Ray, Bryan 22             
     3) 1279 Hemingway, Jon 21          4) 1294 Robinson, Leon 22         
  6 Embry-Riddle  'C'                                   3:36.15   2 
     1) 1270 Brasch, Jonathon 24        2) 1280 Hernandez, Alec 21        
     3) 1284 L'Heureux, Dalton 21       4) 1285 Lintz, Palmer 21          
  7 Warner  'B'                                         3:39.59   2 
     1) 1637 Howell, Alexander 22       2) 1634 Davis, Courtney 22        
     3) 1643 Woods, Jonathan 21         4) 1640 Nusbaum, Jonathan 22      
 -- North Florida  'B'                                      DNF   1 
     1) 1487 Sport, Hunter 19           2) 1484 Rolle, Cecil 20           
     3) 1475 Edwards, Trey 20           4) 1488 Sumagpang, Taylor 19      
 -- Webber  'A'                                             DNS   2 
     1) 1658 Kieffer, Eric 24           2) 1657 Hatcher, Jonathan 23      
     3) 1663 Weir, Zach 23              4) 1660 Slevin, Andrew 23         
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
     NCAA D1: * 9:34.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) 1280 Hernandez, Alec 21         2) 1270 Brasch, Jonathon 24       
     3) 1287 Mays, Jamin 20             4) 1276 Fuller, Joe 22            
 
Men 18-29 High Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
 Progression:  1.30, 1.35, 1.40, 1.45, 1.50, 1.71, 1.76, 1.81,
 1.86, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.16, 2.21, 2.24
18-29 NCAA D: * 2.24m                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2  1274 Edwards, Mike       23 Embry-Riddle             2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.16 2.21 
      XXO  XXX 
  3  1566 cargill, shawn      19 Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1616 Wood, Josh          26 Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1636 Fleming, Devontra   20 Warner                   1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 --  1639 Kidd, Eric          21 Warner                      NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 --  1386 Sullivan, Chris     19 Florida Int'                NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --  1576 Goyco, Cesar        21 Unattached                  NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 --  1660 Slevin, Andrew      23 Webber                      NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 --  1236 Howard, David       23 Bethune-Cook               DNS            
 --  1477 Krupa, Stephen      19 North Florid               DNS            
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
 Progression:  1.30, 1.35, 1.40, 1.45, 1.50, 1.71, 1.76, 1.81,
 1.86, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.16, 2.21, 2.24
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1438 Rick, Scott         49 Langley Must             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 18-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,
 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15,
 5.30, 5.40, 5.50
18-29 NCAA D: * 5.50m                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1670 Young, Sean         27 Team Gheenoe             5.00m   16-04.75 
     5.00 5.15 
        O  XXX 
  4  1281 Holdsworth, Adam    23 Embry-Riddle             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1486 Shepherd, David     20 North Florid             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
  9  1377 Knott, Eric         19 Florida Int'             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1534 Amodio, Anthony     22 Unat-Florida             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11  1478 L'Heureux, Ryan     20 North Florid             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  1271 Breier, Max         21 Embry-Riddle             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 13  1314 Watkins, Jared      23 Florida                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  1471 Blessing, Marcus    18 North Florid             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  1583 Jackson, Timothy    21 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16  1266 Bales, A.J.         21 Embry-Riddle             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 16  1225 Barthol, Akeem      20 Bethune-Cook             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 16  1295 Turner, Kameron     21 Embry-Riddle             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 19  1267 Balucas, Makynzee   19 Embry-Riddle             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 20  1479 McLean, Shelton     19 North Florid             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1226 Boston, Ashton      22 Bethune-Cook                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  1663 Weir, Zach          23 Webber                      NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --  1290 Ploch, Clint        21 Embry-Riddle                NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 --  1313 Mailloux, Kyle      23 Florida                     NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 --  1610 Thompson, Noah      23 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1245 Strother, Pierre    21 Bethune-Cook               DNS            
 --  1229 Carter, Richard     21 Bethune-Cook               DNS            
 --  1278 Harter, Chris       22 Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --  1242 Riggins, Curtis     20 Bethune-Cook               DNS            
 
Men 30-34 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,
 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15,
 5.30, 5.40, 5.50
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  6  1680 Ryland, Daniel      33 Ryland Pole Vaul         4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XPP 
 
Men 35-39 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,
 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15,
 5.30, 5.40, 5.50
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  1578 Green, Jeremy       36 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,
 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15,
 5.30, 5.40, 5.50
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  5  1600 peters, mark        54 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
 
Men 55-59 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,
 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15,
 5.30, 5.40, 5.50
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2  1579 Hackett, Harry      55 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 65-69 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,
 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15,
 5.30, 5.40, 5.50
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2  1584 Johnston, Joe       69 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1603 Polhamus, Charlie   69 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 
Men 18-29 Long Jump
==========================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 8.00m                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1609 Sylvain, Bavon      26 Unattached               7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.23m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  3  1374 Ghent, Marcus       19 Florida Int'             7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.82m  6.89m  6.94m  6.66m  6.74m  7.02m
  4  1385 Smith, Aubrey       24 Florida Int'             7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  7.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1577 Green, Jeremiah     18 Unattached               7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.94m  FOUL  6.93m  6.82m  FOUL
  6  1248 Wright, Jimel       20 Bethune-Cook             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  6.92m  6.89m  6.78m  6.91m  6.95m
  7  1240 Perkins, Joshua     22 Bethune-Cook             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.25m  6.21m  6.39m  6.19m  6.43m  6.70m
  8  1233 Frater, Donovan     18 Bethune-Cook             6.42m   21-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.18m  6.42m  6.39m  6.31m
  9  1566 cargill, shawn      19 Unattached               6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.28m  5.92m  5.92m  FOUL  6.31m  FOUL
 10  1237 Howard, Laquan      22 Bethune-Cook             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.09m  5.38m  6.28m  FOUL  FOUL  5.66m
 11  1614 Wilson, Adrian      22 Unattached               5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12  1644 Xavier, Alex        21 Warner                   5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  5.30m  5.64m         
 13  1636 Fleming, Devontra   20 Warner                   5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL         
 14  1267 Balucas, Makynzee   19 Embry-Riddle             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.42m  5.48m  5.30m         
 15  1657 Hatcher, Jonathan   23 Webber                   5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  PASS  PASS         
 --  1379 Maurice, Rene       18 Florida Int'              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 --  1533 Patrick, Rafael     24 Unat-Embry-R               DNS            
 --  1377 Knott, Eric         19 Florida Int'               DNS            
 --  1291 Prasad, Harish      21 Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --  1489 Tillman, Aaron      22 North Florid               DNS            
 
Men 30-34 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2  1565 Bullard, Reun       31 Unattached               4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.63m  FOUL         
 
Men 18-29 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 16.30m                                                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1577 Green, Jeremiah     18 Unattached              15.40m   50-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  15.33m  15.40m
  2  1237 Howard, Laquan      22 Bethune-Cook            14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  14.75m  14.58m  14.82m  14.75m  14.69m
  3  1248 Wright, Jimel       20 Bethune-Cook            14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.11m  14.15m  14.14m  14.45m  14.39m
  4  1374 Ghent, Marcus       19 Florida Int'            14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  14.12m  14.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  1286 Maku, Richard       20 Embry-Riddle            14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.72m  13.62m  14.13m  13.33m  13.67m  13.43m
  6  1379 Maurice, Rene       18 Florida Int'            14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.66m  14.03m  13.85m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7  1636 Fleming, Devontra   20 Warner                  13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.08m  12.99m  13.17m  12.78m  PASS  PASS
  8  1668 Stoute, Keron       22 Bethune-Cook            12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.60m  12.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 --  1586 Knight, Brian       20 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1385 Smith, Aubrey       24 Florida Int'               DNS            
 
Men 18-29 Shot Put
==========================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 19.35m                                                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1594 Mesic, Kemal        27 Unattached              19.50m*  63-11.75 
      19.03m  19.44m  19.43m  19.46m  19.50m  FOUL
  2  1376 Kemp, Tyson         21 Florida Int'            15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.12m  15.28m  15.39m  15.48m
  3  1238 Kimbrough, Barry    19 Bethune-Cook            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.43m  14.55m  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1633 Cassidy, Michael    19 Warner                  13.52m   44-04.25 
      10.24m  13.19m  12.65m  12.76m  FOUL  13.52m
 --  1593 Mays, Chris         18 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1381 Montero, Michael    19 Florida Int'               DNS            
 
Men 18-29 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
18-29 NCAA D: * 21.50m                                                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1388 Sineus, Markindey   20 Florida Stat            17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1378 Lickfield, Chris    22 Florida Int'            16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.66m  15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.19m
  3  1381 Montero, Michael    19 Florida Int'            15.53m   50-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1384 Salvador, Robert    20 Florida Int'            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.06m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.08m
  5  1633 Cassidy, Michael    19 Warner                  13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.24m  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1268 Benoit, Peter       21 Embry-Riddle            11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  10.47m  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  11.77m
 --  1376 Kemp, Tyson         21 Florida Int'               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1370 Bully, Ras-Len      23 Florida Int'              6.65   1    830
  2  1668 Stoute, Keron       22 Bethune-Cook              6.69   2    816
  3  1596 Moore, Gabe         17 Unattached                6.71   2    809
  4  1232 Embry, Martin       23 Bethune-Cook              6.74   2    796
  5  1582 Hunt II, Samuel     24 Unattached                6.79   2    779
  5  1242 Riggins, Curtis     20 Bethune-Cook              6.79   1    779
  7  1665 Snead, Anthony      33 St_Pete_Runn              6.81   1    772
  8  1230 Davis, Nnamdi       19 Bethune-Cook              6.92   2    732
  9  1387 Torres, Jason       18 Florida Int'              6.96   2    719
 10  1554 Alston, Troy        25 Unattached                6.99   1    710
 11  1512 Ledo-Massey, Josep  15 The Club                  7.21   1    634
 12  1507 Bellamy, Larry         Savannah Sta              7.26   2    619
 13  1245 Strother, Pierre    21 Bethune-Cook              7.45   1    557
 14  1597 Morgan, Samuel      16 Unattached                7.47   2    551
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1242 Riggins, Curtis     20 Bethune-Cook           2:50.56     760
  2  1596 Moore, Gabe         17 Unattached             2:50.89     756
  3  1554 Alston, Troy        25 Unattached             2:56.64     698
  4  1597 Morgan, Samuel      16 Unattached             3:02.28     642
  5  1370 Bully, Ras-Len      23 Florida Int'           3:02.92     636
  6  1507 Bellamy, Larry         Savannah Sta           3:04.82     618
  7  1668 Stoute, Keron       22 Bethune-Cook           3:05.04     616
  8  1387 Torres, Jason       18 Florida Int'           3:08.31     585
  9  1582 Hunt II, Samuel     24 Unattached             3:08.70     582
 10  1230 Davis, Nnamdi       19 Bethune-Cook           3:15.39     521
 11  1245 Strother, Pierre    21 Bethune-Cook           3:34.27     368
 12  1232 Embry, Martin       23 Bethune-Cook           3:37.99     341
 --  1665 Snead, Anthony      33 St_Pete_Runn               DNS  
 --  1512 Ledo-Massey, Josep  15 The Club                   DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1370 Bully, Ras-Len      23 Florida Int'              7.88   2    865
  2  1554 Alston, Troy        25 Unattached                8.10   4    809
  3  1507 Bellamy, Larry         Savannah Sta              8.26   1    770
  4  1596 Moore, Gabe         17 Unattached                8.34   1    750
  5  1582 Hunt II, Samuel     24 Unattached                8.43   2    728
  6  1668 Stoute, Keron       22 Bethune-Cook              8.51   2    711
  7  1232 Embry, Martin       23 Bethune-Cook              8.53   1    707
  8  1230 Davis, Nnamdi       19 Bethune-Cook              8.55   3    700
  9  1387 Torres, Jason       18 Florida Int'              8.82   3    639
 10  1242 Riggins, Curtis     20 Bethune-Cook              8.85   4    633
 11  1512 Ledo-Massey, Josep  15 The Club                 10.28   4    357
 12  1597 Morgan, Samuel      16 Unattached               10.49   3    324
 13  1245 Strother, Pierre    21 Bethune-Cook             10.68   2    293
 --  1665 Snead, Anthony      33 St_Pete_Runn               DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1668 Stoute, Keron       22 Bethune-Cook             2.03m    6-08.00    831
  2  1596 Moore, Gabe         17 Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3  1387 Torres, Jason       18 Florida Int'             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  4  1370 Bully, Ras-Len      23 Florida Int'             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  4  1230 Davis, Nnamdi       19 Bethune-Cook             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  6  1232 Embry, Martin       23 Bethune-Cook             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7  1242 Riggins, Curtis     20 Bethune-Cook             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  8  1245 Strother, Pierre    21 Bethune-Cook             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  8  1507 Bellamy, Larry         Savannah Sta             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  8  1512 Ledo-Massey, Josep  15 The Club                 1.64m    5-04.50    496
  8  1582 Hunt II, Samuel     24 Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50    496
  8  1665 Snead, Anthony      33 St_Pete_Runn             1.64m    5-04.50    496
 13  1597 Morgan, Samuel      16 Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25    472
 13  1554 Alston, Troy        25 Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25    472
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1242 Riggins, Curtis     20 Bethune-Cook             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    O   XO   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  2  1230 Davis, Nnamdi       19 Bethune-Cook             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    P    O  XXX 
  2  1232 Embry, Martin       23 Bethune-Cook             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    O    O    P   XO    O   XO    O    O    O    P    O   XX 
  2  1245 Strother, Pierre    21 Bethune-Cook             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P  XOP    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1507 Bellamy, Larry         Savannah Sta             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1596 Moore, Gabe         17 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P   XO    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1668 Stoute, Keron       22 Bethune-Cook             3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    O    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1582 Hunt II, Samuel     24 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
       XO   XO    O    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1387 Torres, Jason       18 Florida Int'             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1512 Ledo-Massey, Josep  15 The Club                 2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        P   XO   XO    O    O  XXP 
 10  1370 Bully, Ras-Len      23 Florida Int'             2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        O    O    P    P    O  XXX 
 --  1554 Alston, Troy        25 Unattached                  NH            
     2.45 
       XP 
 --  1597 Morgan, Samuel      16 Unattached                  NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --  1665 Snead, Anthony      33 St_Pete_Runn               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1370 Bully, Ras-Len      23 Florida Int'             7.13m   23-04.75    845
      6.93m  7.07m  7.13m            
  2  1668 Stoute, Keron       22 Bethune-Cook             6.51m   21-04.25    700
      6.27m  6.51m  6.43m            
  3  1582 Hunt II, Samuel     24 Unattached               6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.43m  6.50m  FOUL            
  4  1596 Moore, Gabe         17 Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00    613
      6.12m  FOUL  5.80m            
  5  1242 Riggins, Curtis     20 Bethune-Cook             6.01m   19-08.75    589
      5.98m  5.81m  6.01m            
  5  1387 Torres, Jason       18 Florida Int'             6.01m   19-08.75    589
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m            
  7  1665 Snead, Anthony      33 St_Pete_Runn             5.96m   19-06.75    578
      FOUL  5.65m  5.96m            
  8  1554 Alston, Troy        25 Unattached               5.86m   19-02.75    556
      5.81m  5.86m  5.42m            
  9  1232 Embry, Martin       23 Bethune-Cook             5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.85m  5.23m  5.40m            
 10  1230 Davis, Nnamdi       19 Bethune-Cook             5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.37m  5.69m  5.19m            
 11  1507 Bellamy, Larry         Savannah Sta             5.55m   18-02.50    492
      5.55m  5.23m  5.35m            
 12  1597 Morgan, Samuel      16 Unattached               5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.49m  5.19m  5.37m            
 13  1245 Strother, Pierre    21 Bethune-Cook             5.26m   17-03.25    433
      4.78m  5.14m  5.26m            
 14  1512 Ledo-Massey, Josep  15 The Club                 5.18m   17-00.00    417
      5.18m  5.06m  5.10m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1230 Davis, Nnamdi       19 Bethune-Cook            11.61m   38-01.25    583
  2  1596 Moore, Gabe         17 Unattached              11.36m   37-03.25    568
  3  1232 Embry, Martin       23 Bethune-Cook            11.18m   36-08.25    557
  4  1582 Hunt II, Samuel     24 Unattached              10.92m   35-10.00    541
  5  1668 Stoute, Keron       22 Bethune-Cook            10.75m   35-03.25    531
  6  1665 Snead, Anthony      33 St_Pete_Runn            10.23m   33-06.75    499
  7  1512 Ledo-Massey, Josep  15 The Club                 9.67m   31-08.75    466
  8  1370 Bully, Ras-Len      23 Florida Int'             9.43m   30-11.25    451
  9  1387 Torres, Jason       18 Florida Int'             9.35m   30-08.25    447
 10  1597 Morgan, Samuel      16 Unattached               8.58m   28-01.75    401
 11  1245 Strother, Pierre    21 Bethune-Cook             8.52m   27-11.50    397
 12  1507 Bellamy, Larry         Savannah Sta             8.43m   27-08.00    392
 13  1242 Riggins, Curtis     20 Bethune-Cook             7.84m   25-08.75    357
 14  1554 Alston, Troy        25 Unattached               7.16m   23-06.00    317
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1596 Moore, Gabe         17 Unattached                4663  
  2  1668 Stoute, Keron       22 Bethune-Cook              4623  
  3  1370 Bully, Ras-Len      23 Florida Int'              4517  
  4  1242 Riggins, Curtis     20 Bethune-Cook              4214  
  5  1582 Hunt II, Samuel     24 Unattached                4192  
  6  1230 Davis, Nnamdi       19 Bethune-Cook              4175  
  7  1232 Embry, Martin       23 Bethune-Cook              4048  
  8  1387 Torres, Jason       18 Florida Int'              3992  
  9  1507 Bellamy, Larry         Savannah Sta              3909  
 10  1554 Alston, Troy        25 Unattached                3562  
 11  1245 Strother, Pierre    21 Bethune-Cook              3093  
 12  1597 Morgan, Samuel      16 Unattached                2869  



Girls 6&U 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   427 Evans, Zhane         6 Phase 1 TC                9.94  
  2   486 Dexter, Samaria      6 Pure Athleti             11.38  
  3   177 Williams, Iashiya    6 Gainesville              12.75  
  4   695 Wright, Zamariah     4 The Matrix T             15.26  
 --   936 Mitchell, Kami       5 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   964 Reese, Karis         8 Unattached                9.64   2 
  2   739 Allen, Sidney        7 Unattached                9.82   2 
  3   430 Luke, Makayla        8 Phase 1 TC                9.91   3 
  4   392 Shields, Miya        8 Olympia TC                9.92   3 
  5   174 Thomas, Romiya       8 Gainesville              10.11   4 
  6   150 Fogler, Maggie       8 Gainesville              10.12   4 
  7   369 James, Kie'Niyah     8 Olympia TC               10.14   3 
  8   644 Waymon, Garyanna     8 Tallahassee              10.24   3 
  9   259 Williams, Chelsi     7 Lakeland Inc             10.28   3 
 10   159 McCaskill, Ni'aira   7 Gainesville              10.33   2 
 11    61 Koger, Kadence       7 Alpha Omega              10.59   2 
 12   632 Green, Madison       8 Tallahassee              10.79   4 
 13   508 Robertson, Layla     8 Pure Athleti             10.93   2 
 14   647 Wilson, Arie         7 Tallahassee              11.23   3 
 15   167 Sheppard, Iataysia   8 Gainesville              11.24   4 
 16   662 Baroulette, Daejah   7 The Matrix T             11.80   2 
 17   171 Strickland, Claude   7 Gainesville              12.45   3 
 18   168 Sheppard-Rentz, Rh   7 Gainesville              12.48   4 
 --   319 Whetstone, Layla     8 Montgomery Y               DNS   4 
 --   160 McCloud, Ayloni      7 Gainesville                DNS   4 
 
Girls 9 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   731 Banton, Teoana       9 Ultimate TC               8.64   5 
  2   551 Birden, Toni         9 Speed Shop T              8.85   5 
  3   943 Morgan, Tonie        9 Unattached                8.90   6 
  4   154 Johnson, Twanesise   9 Gainesville               8.94   5 
  5   862 Jackson, Rhian       9 Unattached                9.03   7 
  6    65 Thomas, Kamille      9 Alpha Omega               9.08   5 
  7   169 Singleton, Amari     9 Gainesville               9.62   6 
  8   239 Arroyo, Savannah     9 Indian river Eli          9.82   6 
  9   191 Thomas, Tori         9 G-Force                   9.85   5 
 10   321 Whetstone, Onderia   9 Montgomery Y             10.00   6 
 11   179 Wilson, Shaniya      9 Gainesville              10.10   6 
 12   899 Lammers, Ali         9 Unattached               10.35   5 
 13   562 Smith, Monet         9 Speed Shop T             10.41   5 
 14   671 Colson, Ashley       9 The Matrix T             10.52   6 
 15   670 Colson, Asha         9 The Matrix T             11.10   7 
 --   366 Ferrell, Raven       9 Olympia TC                 DNS   6 
 --    92 Coleman, Jordan      9 Dream Team                 DNS   7 
 --   628 Barnes, Tristian     9 Tallahassee                DNS   6 
 --   151 Ford, Re'niya        9 Gainesville                DNS   5 
 
Girls 10 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   485 Davis, Tamari       10 Pure Athleti              8.00   7 
  2   818 Flake, Brianna      10 Unattached                8.43   7 
  3   673 Day, Erykah         10 The Matrix T              8.81   8 
  4   152 Godbolt, Reva       10 Gainesville               8.86   8 
  5   187 Mizell, Taliyah     10 G-Force                   8.93   7 
  6    69 Richardson, Klarke  10 Brunswick Bl              8.95   7 
  7   875 Johnson, Kate       10 Unattached                9.09   8 
  8   687 Troupe, Jayla       10 The Matrix T              9.43   8 
  9   663 Baroulette, Janaye  10 The Matrix T              9.48   8 
 10   900 Lammers, Zoe        10 Unattached                9.61   8 
 11  1284 Wiggins, Tamiyah    10 Vero Strider's            9.74   7 
 12   676 Green, Jaykaylah    10 The Matrix T             10.37   8 
 --   405 Whittingham, Chris  10 Overtake                   DNS   8 
 
Girls 11 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   315 Williams, Briana    11 Miramar Opti              7.98   9 
  2   822 Gadson, Ken'Naria   11 Unattached                8.07   9 
  3    93 Douglass, Hannah    11 Evolution Sp              8.18  10 
  4   738 Allen, Joy          11 Unattached                8.28   9 
  5   409 James, Natiya       11 Peak Perform              8.39   9 
  6   948 Neurell, Cheyenne   11 Unattached                8.42   9 
  7   925 McCord, Daisy       11 Unattached                8.49  10 
  8   737 Allen, Asia         11 Unattached                8.74  10 
  9   322 White, NiaKarin     11 Montgomery Y              8.87  10 
 10   571 Fields, Jadyn       11 St Johns Str              9.09  11 
 11   431 Luke, Shanya        11 Phase 1 TC                9.14  10 
 12   165 Patterson, Keyonte  11 Gainesville               9.17  10 
 13   519 Vanover, Tamia      11 Pure Athleti              9.18  11 
 14   788 Copeland, Sydney    11 Unattached                9.55  10 
 15   502 Little, Jamya       11 Pure Athleti              9.69  11 
 16   661 Baroulette, Aajana  11 The Matrix T             10.09   9 
 17   386 Mottley, Raija      11 Olympia TC               10.10  11 
 --   145 Baker, Teyah        11 Gainesville                DNS   9 
 --   627 Barnes, Taelor      11 Tallahassee                DNS  10 
 --    39 Wright, Sophie      11 727 Youth Tr               DNS   9 
 --   301 Polhill, Zyquell    11 Lightning Bo               DNS   9 
 --   503 Mckee, Isabella     11 Pure Athleti               DNS  10 
 
Girls 12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   840 Hampton, Alyssa     12 Unattached                7.74  11 
  2   560 Lumsden, Kaylah     12 Speed Shop T              7.77  12 
  3    15 McEwan, Chereece    12 1st Coast TC              7.98  11 
  4   690 Well, Ani           12 The Matrix T              8.22  12 
  5    34 Rachel, Ashanti     12 727 Youth Tr              8.24  11 
  6    64 Stokes, Jayla       12 Alpha Omega               8.31  12 
  7   876 Johnson, Loren      12 Unattached                8.58  12 
  8   176 Watson, Rolanda     12 Gainesville               8.67  12 
  9    68 Richardson, Kenned  12 Brunswick Bl              8.75  11 
 10   320 Whetstone, Maleia   12 Montgomery Y              9.08  12 
 11   677 Green, Shamiracle   12 The Matrix T              9.16  11 
 12   908 Life, Jazmyne       12 Unattached               10.45  12 
 --   725 Thomas, Amaya       12 Trinity Elit               DNS  12 
 
Girls 13 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   518 Tillman, Jalasia    13 Pure Athleti              7.59  13 
  2   947 Nelms, Faith        13 Unattached                7.76  13 
  3   478 Anderson, Camille   13 Pure Athleti              7.84  15 
  4   823 Gadson, Serena      13 Unattached                7.94  13 
  5   732 Ernest, Chelsey     13 Ultimate TC               7.96  13 
  6   514 Teasley, Jayda      13 Pure Athleti              8.04  14 
  7    22 Cobbs, Ivyon        13 727 Youth Tr              8.06  13 
  8   660 Ashley, Maya        13 The Matrix T              8.27  13 
  9   515 Thomas, Tabitha     13 Pure Athleti              8.29  14 
 10   965 Reese, Kennedie     13 Unattached                8.31  14 
 11    63 Roberts, Teanna     13 Alpha Omega               8.56  14 
 11   193 Rouser, Sydney      13 Goalworks TC              8.56  15 
 13   989 Sheets, Molly       13 Unattached                8.63  15 
 14    97 Cobb, Janiya        13 Fast Lane TC              8.70  13 
 15   858 Hunter, Natravia    13 Unattached                8.72  14 
 16    48 Llorente, Nicole    13 Alpha Omega               9.17  14 
 --   421 Glover, Keziah      13 Pedagogy Tra               DNS  14 
 --   667 Brown, Markesia     13 The Matrix T               DNS  13 
 --   255 Harris, Iaya        13 Lake County                DNS  14 
 
Girls 14-15 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    66 Trawick, Brittany   14 Baldwin Blaz              7.54  17 
  2   745 Bailey, Jaylah      14 Unattached                7.65  16 
  3    56 Carey, Chala        14 Alpha Omega               7.75  15 
  4    67 Williams, Zykeria   14 Baldwin Blaz              7.77  17 
  5   694 Woods, Searra       14 The Matrix T              7.78  15 
  6   758 Blake, Myisha       14 Unattached                7.81  16 
  7   265 Chea, Celestin      14 Lakes Viking              8.01  17 
  8    20 Barnett, Katherine  14 727 Youth Tr              8.02  15 
  9   869 Jerome, Erika       14 Unattached                8.17  17 
 10   601 Hobbs, De'Asia      14 St Pete Runn              8.23  16 
 11   629 Brown, Jaela        14 Tallahassee               8.44  17 
 12   633 Green, Shikeria     14 Tallahassee               8.46  17 
 13   353 Taylor, Re'Aginal   14 North Marion              8.61  16 
 14   375 Jones, Teniya       14 Olympia TC                8.72  16 
 15    32 McClary, Iyana      14 727 Youth Tr              8.95  16 
 --   306 Thompson, Shakera   14 Lightning Bo               DNS  15 
 --   295 Cardine, Ariel      14 Lightning Bo               DNS  15 
 --   512 Shuler, Janay       14 Pure Athleti               DNS  17 
 --   414 Pleasant, Zaria     14 Peak Perform               DNS  16 
 --  1015 Tate, Aria          14 Unattached                 DNS  16 
 
Girls 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1086 Spauling, Krystal   16 Unattached                7.36   1 
  2  1065 Heard, Kayla        16 Young Achiev              7.39   1  7.381
  3   105 Richards, Reanna    15 Fast Lane TC              7.39   1  7.384
  4   490 Flagg, Nia          16 Pure Athleti              7.39   1  7.390
  5  1067 Singletary, Cedrin  16 Young Achiev              7.41   1 
  6   484 Daniels, Teahna     16 Pure Athleti              7.42   1 
  7  1031 Turner, Domonique   16 Unattached                7.60   2 
  8   723 Staton, Chyna-Joi   15 Trinity Elit              7.61   2 
  9   714 Nichols, Jenee      15 Track Phi Tr              7.70   3  7.691
 10   594 Ways, Chloe         16 St Johns Str              7.70   2  7.692
 11   101 Mathis, Maijah      16 Fast Lane TC              7.70   1  7.695
 12   572 Fields, Jordan      15 St Johns Str              7.71   2 
 13   356 Cobb, Aisha         15 Olympia TC                7.77   1 
 14   497 Johnson, Tiana      15 Pure Athleti              7.91   4 
 14   727 Williams, Tiandra   16 Trinity Elit              7.91   2 
 16   195 Florence, Vanessa   16 Haines City               7.92   3 
 17  1054 Wilson, Ashley      15 Unattached                7.98   4 
 18   751 Bazile, Shanika     16 Unattached                7.99   2 
 19   969 Rodriguez, Nilsama  16 Unattached                8.06   3 
 20   568 Cornelius, Aahkila  16 St Johns Str              8.08   1 
 21   398 Stewart, Wintrice   16 Olympia TC                8.19   3 
 22    26 Kozlowski-Coward,   16 727 Youth Tr              8.22   2 
 23   645 Wilburn, Leelah     15 Tallahassee               8.32   4 
 24   318 Leonard, Natalyia   15 Montgomery Y              8.50   4 
 25   178 Williams, Kai       15 Gainesville               8.55   4 
 26   599 Clayton, Ke'Ara     16 St Pete Runn              8.77   3 
 27   100 Mares, Erica        15 Fast Lane TC              8.92   2 
 28   407 Golden, Marketah    15 Peak Perform              9.14   3 
 --   422 Hunt, Lisa          16 Pedagogy Tra               DNS   3 
 --   607 Rose, Kierra        16 St Pete Runn               DNS   3 
 --   945 Murrell, Janae'     16 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --   539 Deloach, Taylor     16 Savannah Cha               DNS   2 
 --   258 Taylor, Maiya       15 Lake County                DNS   4 
 
Girls 17-19 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   715 Davis-White, Kali   19 Trinity Elit              7.04   5 
  2   701 Spaulding, Diamond  17 The Unattachable          7.22   7 
  3  1052 Williams, Regine    18 Unattached                7.28  11 
  4   493 Hill, Deanna        17 Pure Athleti              7.36   5 
  5   612 Ladson, KeAndrea    19 Stride Rite               7.38   7 
  6   716 Gordon, Daeshon     17 Trinity Elit              7.42   7 
  7   156 Martinez, Sitia     18 Gainesville               7.43   6 
  7    84 Folston, Jazzmine   18 Cocoa Track               7.43   5 
  9   651 Akachukwu, Sandra   19 Tampa Palms               7.44   6 
 10  1074 Allen, Adriana      18 Ultimate TC               7.46  11 
 11   455 Francis, Chelsia    17 Prime Time Y              7.47   9 
 12   953 Ordway, Jorian      18 Unattached                7.51   6 
 13   425 Young, Kara         17 Pedagogy Tra              7.54   5 
 14   894 King, Lia           18 Unattached                7.55   8 
 15   419 Gardiner, Yasmine   18 Pedagogy Tra              7.57   5 
 15   838 Guerra, Victoria    17 Unattached                7.57   6 
 17   959 Pettigrew, Shanice  18 Unattached                7.58   6 
 18   771 Burke, Kayla        18 Unattached                7.60   6 
 18   726 White, Jamilla      18 Trinity Elit              7.60   8 
 20   810 Ehiogu, Teresa      18 Unattached                7.61  10 
 20   509 Rolle, Valencia     17 Pure Athleti              7.61   5 
 22   724 Style, Vanessa      18 Trinity Elit              7.64   8 
 23   541 Dowdy, Shacurea     18 Savannah Cha              7.65  10 
 24   597 Allen, Erika        18 St Pete Runn              7.66  10 
 25   107 Sanborn, Tiah       18 Fast Lane TC              7.68   9 
 26   483 Chapman, Chante     18 Pure Athleti              7.70   7 
 27  1082 Lewandowski, Bayle  17 727 Youth Tr              7.72   6 
 28   608 Simpkins, Deterric  17 St Pete Runn              7.76   9 
 29    85 Jackson, Camiesha   19 Cocoa Track               7.77   7 
 29   291 Hutto, Jacoy        19 Life Speed                7.77   9 
 31   794 Danzy, Kadeejah     19 Bobcat Striders           7.79  10 
 31   580 Miller, Alantra     17 St Johns Str              7.79   6 
 31   424 Walker, Keziah      17 Pedagogy Tra              7.79   7 
 34   416 Barber, Brittany    19 Pedagogy Tra              7.80   7 
 35   417 Bennett, Megan      18 Pedagogy Tra              7.86   8 
 36  1066 Heard, Taralyn      17 Young Achiev              7.88   5 
 37  1028 Tse, Megan          19 Unattached                7.89   9 
 38   522 Williams, Crystal   18 Pure Athleti              7.92  11 
 39   871 Johnson, Alexia     18 Unattached                7.95  10 
 40   443 Joseph, Erica       17 Polk County               7.96  11 
 41   199 Pierre, Stephie     17 Haines City               7.97  10 
 42   799 Dixon, Ebony        18 Bobcat Striders           8.04   8 
 43   718 Jones, Kaylene      19 Trinity Elit              8.13   8 
 44    99 Huff, Denisha       18 Fast Lane TC              8.16   9 
 44   415 Smith, Juliette     18 Peak Perform              8.16   9 
 46   606 Rentz, Tienna       18 St Pete Runn              8.17  10 
 47   830 Grabmayer, Daniela  17 Unattached                8.45  11 
 48  1039 Walley, Jessica     17 Unattached                8.56  10 
 --   224 Gayles, Daryth      17 Holy Trinity               DNS   5 
 --   289 Brandon, Kelsey     18 Life Speed                 DNS   9 
 --  1050 Williams, Kylla     18 Bobcat Striders            DNS   8 
 --   977 Santiago, Anisa     18 Unattached                 DNS  11 
 --    28 Levine, Marina      19 727 Youth Tr               DNS   7 
 --   303 Rodgers, Deja       17 Lightning Bo               DNS   7 
 --   102 McGirt, Jatoria     17 Fast Lane TC               DNS   5 
 --   885 Joseph, Bianca      18 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 --   516 Thompson, Adanna    19 Pure Athleti               DNS  11 
 --   888 Keitt, Imani        17 Unattached                 DNS   6 
 
Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Evans, Zhane         6 Phase 1 TC               44.05  
  2   486 Dexter, Samaria      6 Pure Athleti             47.01  
  3   177 Williams, Iashiya    6 Gainesville              56.70  
  4   936 Mitchell, Kami       5 Unattached               57.97  
  5   695 Wright, Zamariah     4 The Matrix T           1:03.33  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   964 Reese, Karis         8 Unattached               36.29   2 
  2   392 Shields, Miya        8 Olympia TC               37.71   3 
  3   429 Jennings, Morgan     7 Phase 1 TC               39.04   2 
  4   174 Thomas, Romiya       8 Gainesville              39.53   4 
  5   739 Allen, Sidney        7 Unattached               40.42   4 
  6   508 Robertson, Layla     8 Pure Athleti             40.44   2 
  7   319 Whetstone, Layla     8 Montgomery Y             41.39   3 
  8   404 Ruddock, Aniyah      8 Overtake                 41.54   2 
  9   644 Waymon, Garyanna     8 Tallahassee              41.64   4 
 10    61 Koger, Kadence       7 Alpha Omega              41.88   2 
 11   632 Green, Madison       8 Tallahassee              42.69   3 
 12   647 Wilson, Arie         7 Tallahassee              45.42   3 
 13   168 Sheppard-Rentz, Rh   7 Gainesville              46.45   4 
 14   159 McCaskill, Ni'aira   7 Gainesville              47.29   3 
 15   662 Baroulette, Daejah   7 The Matrix T             48.05   2 
 16   167 Sheppard, Iataysia   8 Gainesville              48.64   4 
 17   171 Strickland, Claude   7 Gainesville              49.72   3 
 18   160 McCloud, Ayloni      7 Gainesville            1:04.41   4 
 
Girls 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   862 Jackson, Rhian       9 Unattached               31.86   7 
  2   731 Banton, Teoana       9 Ultimate TC              32.17   5 
  3   551 Birden, Toni         9 Speed Shop T             33.49   5 
  4    65 Thomas, Kamille      9 Alpha Omega              33.85   5 
  5   943 Morgan, Tonie        9 Unattached               35.66   6 
  6   169 Singleton, Amari     9 Gainesville              38.29   7 
  7   562 Smith, Monet         9 Speed Shop T             39.55   5 
  8   899 Lammers, Ali         9 Unattached               39.66   5 
  9   151 Ford, Re'niya        9 Gainesville              40.42   6 
 10   321 Whetstone, Onderia   9 Montgomery Y             40.90   7 
 11   316 Eagan, Kylie         9 Montgomery Y             40.92   6 
 12   366 Ferrell, Raven       9 Olympia TC               41.60   6 
 13   671 Colson, Ashley       9 The Matrix T             42.80   7 
 14   670 Colson, Asha         9 The Matrix T             47.36   6 
 --  1035 Vidal, Kaylin        9 Unattached                 DNS   6 
 --   628 Barnes, Tristian     9 Tallahassee                DNS   5 
 
Girls 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   485 Davis, Tamari       10 Pure Athleti             28.32   7 
  2   818 Flake, Brianna      10 Unattached               31.08   8 
  3   152 Godbolt, Reva       10 Gainesville              32.04   7 
  4   673 Day, Erykah         10 The Matrix T             33.01   8 
  5   384 Mills, Lauren       10 Olympia TC               33.03   9 
  6   875 Johnson, Kate       10 Unattached               34.27   9 
  7   669 Chapman, April      10 The Matrix T             34.35   8 
  8   187 Mizell, Taliyah     10 G-Force                  34.59   8 
  9   405 Whittingham, Chris  10 Overtake                 35.51   8 
 10   900 Lammers, Zoe        10 Unattached               35.81   9 
 11   663 Baroulette, Janaye  10 The Matrix T             35.90   8 
 12   687 Troupe, Jayla       10 The Matrix T             37.32   9 
 13   676 Green, Jaykaylah    10 The Matrix T             40.95   9 
 
Girls 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   822 Gadson, Ken'Naria   11 Unattached               28.86  10 
  2   738 Allen, Joy          11 Unattached               29.78  10 
  3    93 Douglass, Hannah    11 Evolution Sp             30.11  13 
  4   754 Benjamin, Shaniya   11 Unattached               30.15  10 
  5   409 James, Natiya       11 Peak Perform             30.41  10 
  6   925 McCord, Daisy       11 Unattached               30.45  13 
  7   322 White, NiaKarin     11 Montgomery Y             32.47  11 
  8   401 Burnett, Yahthalia  11 Overtake                 32.64  13 
  9   948 Neurell, Cheyenne   11 Unattached               33.43  10 
 10   165 Patterson, Keyonte  11 Gainesville              33.86  12 
 11   519 Vanover, Tamia      11 Pure Athleti             34.03  11 
 12   579 McFarland, Railey   11 St Johns Str             34.20  12 
 13   737 Allen, Asia         11 Unattached               34.39  12 
 14   503 Mckee, Isabella     11 Pure Athleti             34.43  12 
 15   145 Baker, Teyah        11 Gainesville              36.55  11 
 16   788 Copeland, Sydney    11 Unattached               36.65  13 
 17   120 Straub, Chloe       11 Florida Elit             37.19  12 
 18   661 Baroulette, Aajana  11 The Matrix T             37.86  10 
 19   502 Little, Jamya       11 Pure Athleti             38.47  11 
 20   386 Mottley, Raija      11 Olympia TC               44.72  12 
 --   627 Barnes, Taelor      11 Tallahassee                DNS  11 
 --    39 Wright, Sophie      11 727 Youth Tr               DNS  11 
 --   301 Polhill, Zyquell    11 Lightning Bo               DNS  13 
 
Girls 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   840 Hampton, Alyssa     12 Unattached               27.58  13 
  2   554 Coleman, Emoni      12 Speed Shop T             27.67  14 
  3   560 Lumsden, Kaylah     12 Speed Shop T             28.03  14 
  4    15 McEwan, Chereece    12 1st Coast TC             28.64  14 
  5   690 Well, Ani           12 The Matrix T             29.42  14 
  6    64 Stokes, Jayla       12 Alpha Omega              29.71  14 
  7   355 Brown, Torionna     12 Olympia TC               30.50  16 
  8   876 Johnson, Loren      12 Unattached               30.61  16 
  9   377 Marlin, Sanaa       12 Olympia TC               30.89  15 
 10    34 Rachel, Ashanti     12 727 Youth Tr             31.04  15 
 11   713 Copeland, Kenya     12 Track Phi Tr             31.08  15 
 12   176 Watson, Rolanda     12 Gainesville              31.16  15 
 13   320 Whetstone, Maleia   12 Montgomery Y             33.91  16 
 14   677 Green, Shamiracle   12 The Matrix T             34.35  14 
 15   908 Life, Jazmyne       12 Unattached               38.71  16 
 
Girls 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   518 Tillman, Jalasia    13 Pure Athleti             26.81  17 
  2   947 Nelms, Faith        13 Unattached               27.56  17 
  3   732 Ernest, Chelsey     13 Ultimate TC              28.01  17 
  4   660 Ashley, Maya        13 The Matrix T             28.06  17 
  5   514 Teasley, Jayda      13 Pure Athleti             28.16  18 
  6   478 Anderson, Camille   13 Pure Athleti             28.66  18 
  7    22 Cobbs, Ivyon        13 727 Youth Tr             28.83  19 
  8   515 Thomas, Tabitha     13 Pure Athleti             29.19  20 
  9   823 Gadson, Serena      13 Unattached               29.47  17 
 10   555 Copeland, ZoeNicol  13 Speed Shop T             30.11  18 
 11   965 Reese, Kennedie     13 Unattached               30.18  19 
 12   886 Kaigler, Vonisha    13 Unattached               30.37  19 
 13    82 Rowe, Johneisha     13 Champions El             30.48  24 
 14    63 Roberts, Teanna     13 Alpha Omega              30.88  18 
 15    97 Cobb, Janiya        13 Fast Lane TC             31.22  17 
 16   155 Johnson, Zoe        13 Gainesville              31.59  19 
 17   858 Hunter, Natravia    13 Unattached               31.72  20 
 18   193 Rouser, Sydney      13 Goalworks TC             32.85  20 
 19   989 Sheets, Molly       13 Unattached               34.11  20 
 20    48 Llorente, Nicole    13 Alpha Omega              34.13  19 
 21   844 Hawkins, Alyssa     13 Unattached               34.34  20 
 22   308 Benavidez, Makayla  13 Mark Anthony             34.68  19 
 --   667 Brown, Markesia     13 The Matrix T               DNS  18 
 --   255 Harris, Iaya        13 Lake County                DNS  20 
 --   421 Glover, Keziah      13 Pedagogy Tra               DNS  18 
 
Girls 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    56 Carey, Chala        14 Alpha Omega              26.39  21 
  2   745 Bailey, Jaylah      14 Unattached               26.48  21 
  3   694 Woods, Searra       14 The Matrix T             27.31  22 
  4    67 Williams, Zykeria   14 Baldwin Blaz             27.34  24 
  5    66 Trawick, Brittany   14 Baldwin Blaz             27.56  24 
  6   381 Michel, Guerdine    14 Olympia TC               27.89  21 
  7   995 Simpkins, Lonzetta  14 Unattached               27.95  22 
  8   869 Jerome, Erika       14 Unattached               28.23  22 
  9    20 Barnett, Katherine  14 727 Youth Tr             28.37  23 
 10   395 Smith, Kamryn       14 Olympia TC               28.54  24 
 11   512 Shuler, Janay       14 Pure Athleti             28.64  22 
 12   601 Hobbs, De'Asia      14 St Pete Runn             28.72  22 
 13   520 Washington, Briana  14 Pure Athleti             28.97  22 
 14   265 Chea, Celestin      14 Lakes Viking             28.99  24 
 15   269 Greer, Deavaince    14 Lakes Viking             29.99  24 
 16   633 Green, Shikeria     14 Tallahassee              30.59  23 
 17   629 Brown, Jaela        14 Tallahassee              30.95  23 
 18   414 Pleasant, Zaria     14 Peak Perform             32.27  23 
 --   275 Ware, Talissa       14 Lakes Viking               DNS  23 
 --    32 McClary, Iyana      14 727 Youth Tr               DNS  23 
 --   505 Medley, Diasia      14 Pure Athleti               DNS  21 
 --   295 Cardine, Ariel      14 Lightning Bo               DNS  21 
 --   306 Thompson, Shakera   14 Lightning Bo               DNS  21 
 --   645 Wilburn, Leelah     15 Tallahassee                DNS  16 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   491 Ford, Erin          16 Pure Athleti             25.00   1 
  2  1086 Spauling, Krystal   16 Unattached               25.32   1 
  3   501 Lewis, Alon         16 Pure Athleti             26.00   1 
  4   746 Barnett, Sharrika   16 Unattached               26.06   3 
  5   723 Staton, Chyna-Joi   15 Trinity Elit             26.09   2 
  6   714 Nichols, Jenee      15 Track Phi Tr             26.13   1 
  7  1067 Singletary, Cedrin  16 Young Achiev             26.32   2 
  8   490 Flagg, Nia          16 Pure Athleti             26.79   7 
  9   572 Fields, Jordan      15 St Johns Str             26.81   2 
 10   101 Mathis, Maijah      16 Fast Lane TC             27.19   2 
 11   594 Ways, Chloe         16 St Johns Str             27.26   2 
 12  1031 Turner, Domonique   16 Unattached               27.28   4 
 13  1011 Steward, Tia        16 Unattached               27.39   3 
 14   921 Martin, Mikaela     16 Unattached               27.78   6 
 15   568 Cornelius, Aahkila  16 St Johns Str             27.85   3 
 16   258 Taylor, Maiya       15 Lake County              28.01   4 
 16   105 Richards, Reanna    15 Fast Lane TC             28.01   2 
 18   356 Cobb, Aisha         15 Olympia TC               28.08   1 
 19  1054 Wilson, Ashley      15 Unattached               28.20   4 
 19   751 Bazile, Shanika     16 Unattached               28.20   5 
 21   195 Florence, Vanessa   16 Haines City              28.30   4 
 22   727 Williams, Tiandra   16 Trinity Elit             28.40   3 
 23    87 Byrne, Angela       16 Crystal Rive             28.91   5 
 24    26 Kozlowski-Coward,   16 727 Youth Tr             29.26   5 
 25  1029 Tucker, Alexis      15 Unattached               29.59   6 
 26   878 Johnson, Y'Olondre  16 Bobcat Striders          29.70   6 
 27   558 Jno-Charles, Jade   15 Speed Shop T             30.40   7 
 28   178 Williams, Kai       15 Gainesville              31.10   7 
 29   552 Bramlett, Kayla     15 Speed Shop T             31.15   6 
 30   645 Wilburn, Leelah     15 Tallahassee              31.17   1 
 31    27 Kozlowski-Coward,   16 727 Youth Tr             31.22   5 
 32   318 Leonard, Natalyia   15 Montgomery Y             31.32   6 
 33   497 Johnson, Tiana      15 Pure Athleti             32.45   7 
 34   599 Clayton, Ke'Ara     16 St Pete Runn             32.70   5 
 35   407 Golden, Marketah    15 Peak Perform             33.80   5 
 --   539 Deloach, Taylor     16 Savannah Cha               DNS   3 
 --   575 Grier, Sydne        16 St Johns Str               DNS   7 
 --   567 Cooper, Solange     16 St Johns Str               DNS   6 
 --   893 Kiana, Davis        16 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --   607 Rose, Kierra        16 St Pete Runn               DNS   4 
 --  1065 Heard, Kayla        16 Young Achiev               DNS   3 
 
Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   715 Davis-White, Kali   19 Trinity Elit             24.52   8 
  2   701 Spaulding, Diamond  17 The Unattachable         24.97   8 
  3   700 Parrish, Deja       17 The Unattachable         25.16   8 
  4  1074 Allen, Adriana      18 Ultimate TC              25.37  19 
  5   770 Bullock, Dominique  17 Unattached               25.66   8 
  6   493 Hill, Deanna        17 Pure Athleti             25.81   8 
  7   953 Ordway, Jorian      18 Unattached               25.94  10 
  8   716 Gordon, Daeshon     17 Trinity Elit             26.09  10 
  9   841 Hani, Abby          18 Unattached               26.20   9 
 10    98 Etienne, Tatianna   18 Fast Lane TC             26.32  11 
 11   455 Francis, Chelsia    17 Prime Time Y             26.33  10 
 12   291 Hutto, Jacoy        19 Life Speed               26.48  13 
 12  1066 Heard, Taralyn      17 Young Achiev             26.48   9 
 14   419 Gardiner, Yasmine   18 Pedagogy Tra             26.65  10 
 15   956 Payne, Brianna      17 Unattached               26.73  12 
 16   959 Pettigrew, Shanice  18 Unattached               26.74   9 
 17   771 Burke, Kayla        18 Unattached               26.79   9 
 18  1046 Wilkerson, Regina   19 Unattached               26.81  15 
 19   719 Lageroy, Widline    19 Trinity Elit             26.82  12 
 19   509 Rolle, Valencia     17 Pure Athleti             26.82   9 
 21   156 Martinez, Sitia     18 Gainesville              26.83  14 
 22   838 Guerra, Victoria    17 Unattached               26.99   9 
 23   479 Ashe, Payton        17 Pure Athleti             27.01  20 
 24   612 Ladson, KeAndrea    19 Stride Rite              27.04  14 
 25   597 Allen, Erika        18 St Pete Runn             27.05  12 
 26   720 Lindsay, Symone     18 Trinity Elit             27.17  13 
 27   344 Barber, Mikayla     18 New Tampa TC             27.22  12 
 28   926 McGee, Brittany     17 Unattached               27.29  16 
 29   483 Chapman, Chante     18 Pure Athleti             27.30  20 
 30  1044 Wetzel, Megan       17 Unattached               27.40  15 
 31   286 Pierce, Bre'Shae    19 Liberty Hstc             27.58  17 
 32   197 Hillman, Deja       17 Haines City              27.64  11 
 33   345 Hardy, Stevondria   19 New Tampa TC             27.65  13 
 34   810 Ehiogu, Teresa      18 Unattached               27.72  16 
 35   425 Young, Kara         17 Pedagogy Tra             27.80  11 
 36   726 White, Jamilla      18 Trinity Elit             27.89  15 
 37   522 Williams, Crystal   18 Pure Athleti             27.94  20 
 38  1028 Tse, Megan          19 Unattached               27.97  17 
 39   616 Allen, Ahtiana      18 Tallahassee              27.98  14 
 40  1082 Lewandowski, Bayle  17 727 Youth Tr             27.99  18 
 41   416 Barber, Brittany    19 Pedagogy Tra             28.06  15 
 42   992 Sieredzinski, Mary  18 Unattached               28.13  15 
 43   718 Jones, Kaylene      19 Trinity Elit             28.16  14 
 44    88 Clark, Haley        17 Crystal Rive             28.17  18 
 45   871 Johnson, Alexia     18 Unattached               28.24  17 
 46   417 Bennett, Megan      18 Pedagogy Tra             28.25  14 
 47  1050 Williams, Kylla     18 Bobcat Striders          28.33  11 
 48   580 Miller, Alantra     17 St Johns Str             28.36  14 
 49  1055 Wilson, Erricka     19 Unattached               28.42  17 
 50   424 Walker, Keziah      17 Pedagogy Tra             28.54  13 
 51    46 Jacobs, Natalie     18 Alpha Omega              28.58  18 
 52   415 Smith, Juliette     18 Peak Perform             28.83  16 
 53   443 Joseph, Erica       17 Polk County              28.98  20 
 54   884 Joseph, Benoushkah  19 Unattached               29.06  19 
 55   768 Brown, Quiana       18 Bobcat Striders          29.07  11 
 56   966 Richardson, Breann  17 Bobcat Striders          29.10  15 
 57   888 Keitt, Imani        17 Unattached               29.51  18 
 58   194 Brimmer, Shadai     19 Haines City              29.63  16 
 59   199 Pierre, Stephie     17 Haines City              29.92  16 
 60   418 Chin, Kim           18 Pedagogy Tra             30.46  13 
 61   420 Gerald, Rasheda     18 Pedagogy Tra             30.51  13 
 62   252 Seddon, Isabella    18 Knights TC               30.73  18 
 63   944 Murphy, Janelle     18 Unattached               30.81  17 
 64  1071 Dawkins, Melissa    18 Unattached               30.89  20 
 65  1039 Walley, Jessica     17 Unattached               31.28   7 
 66   874 Johnson, Janae      18 Unattached               32.60  19 
 --   794 Danzy, Kadeejah     19 Bobcat Striders            DNF  20 
 --   606 Rentz, Tienna       18 St Pete Runn               DNS  19 
 --   541 Dowdy, Shacurea     18 Savannah Cha               DNS  17 
 --   289 Brandon, Kelsey     18 Life Speed                 DNS  18 
 --   102 McGirt, Jatoria     17 Fast Lane TC               DNS  10 
 --  1052 Williams, Regine    18 Unattached                 DNS  11 
 --    85 Jackson, Camiesha   19 Cocoa Track                DNS  16 
 --   303 Rodgers, Deja       17 Lightning Bo               DNS  19 
 --   977 Santiago, Anisa     18 Unattached                 DNS  19 
 --   608 Simpkins, Deterric  17 St Pete Runn               DNS  12 
 --   224 Gayles, Daryth      17 Holy Trinity               DNS  10 
 --    84 Folston, Jazzmine   18 Cocoa Track                DNS   8 
 --   225 Gayles, Gaby        17 Holy Trinity               DNS  12 
 
Girls 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   486 Dexter, Samaria      6 Pure Athleti           1:50.68  
  2   936 Mitchell, Kami       5 Unattached             2:04.80  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   508 Robertson, Layla     8 Pure Athleti           1:30.72   1 
  2   429 Jennings, Morgan     7 Phase 1 TC             1:30.74   1 
  3   430 Luke, Makayla        8 Phase 1 TC             1:34.61   2 
  4   632 Green, Madison       8 Tallahassee            1:37.78   2 
  5   404 Ruddock, Aniyah      8 Overtake               1:40.70   1 
  6   644 Waymon, Garyanna     8 Tallahassee            1:40.79   2 
  7   662 Baroulette, Daejah   7 The Matrix T           1:55.77   2 
 --   392 Shields, Miya        8 Olympia TC                 DNS   2 
 
Girls 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   731 Banton, Teoana       9 Ultimate TC            1:15.38   3 
  2   154 Johnson, Twanesise   9 Gainesville            1:16.78   3 
  3   551 Birden, Toni         9 Speed Shop T           1:20.09   3 
  4   943 Morgan, Tonie        9 Unattached             1:26.86   4 
  5   628 Barnes, Tristian     9 Tallahassee            1:29.74   3 
  6   191 Thomas, Tori         9 G-Force                1:30.60   4 
  7  1035 Vidal, Kaylin        9 Unattached             1:34.62   3 
  8   239 Arroyo, Savannah     9 Indian river Eli       1:35.28   4 
  9   316 Eagan, Kylie         9 Montgomery Y           1:40.42   4 
 
Girls 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   485 Davis, Tamari       10 Pure Athleti           1:13.13   4 
  2   152 Godbolt, Reva       10 Gainesville            1:13.73   5 
  3    69 Richardson, Klarke  10 Brunswick Bl           1:16.69   5 
  4   384 Mills, Lauren       10 Olympia TC             1:19.08   5 
  5   669 Chapman, April      10 The Matrix T           1:20.69   5 
  6   687 Troupe, Jayla       10 The Matrix T           1:35.17   5 
 
Girls 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   822 Gadson, Ken'Naria   11 Unattached             1:06.23   6 
  2   754 Benjamin, Shaniya   11 Unattached             1:11.96   6 
  3   401 Burnett, Yahthalia  11 Overtake               1:12.44   9 
  4    93 Douglass, Hannah    11 Evolution Sp           1:14.77   7 
  5   322 White, NiaKarin     11 Montgomery Y           1:16.47   7 
  6   503 Mckee, Isabella     11 Pure Athleti           1:19.23   8 
  7   165 Patterson, Keyonte  11 Gainesville            1:19.34   8 
  8   788 Copeland, Sydney    11 Unattached             1:20.97   9 
  9   519 Vanover, Tamia      11 Pure Athleti           1:21.92   9 
 10   431 Luke, Shanya        11 Phase 1 TC             1:22.86   8 
 11   571 Fields, Jadyn       11 St Johns Str           1:22.97   7 
 12   737 Allen, Asia         11 Unattached             1:23.22   9 
 13   579 McFarland, Railey   11 St Johns Str           1:25.68   8 
 14   502 Little, Jamya       11 Pure Athleti           1:25.85   8 
 15   211 Mayer, Jensen       11 Hillsborough           1:25.97   9 
 16   948 Neurell, Cheyenne   11 Unattached             1:26.63   7 
 17   145 Baker, Teyah        11 Gainesville            1:26.79   7 
 18   661 Baroulette, Aajana  11 The Matrix T           1:34.93   6 
 --   738 Allen, Joy          11 Unattached                 DNS   6 
 --   627 Barnes, Taelor      11 Tallahassee                DNS   8 
 --   301 Polhill, Zyquell    11 Lightning Bo               DNS   6 
 
Girls 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   554 Coleman, Emoni      12 Speed Shop T           1:02.89  10 
  2    15 McEwan, Chereece    12 1st Coast TC           1:05.61  10 
  3    68 Richardson, Kenned  12 Brunswick Bl           1:09.72  10 
  4   560 Lumsden, Kaylah     12 Speed Shop T           1:12.37  11 
  5   377 Marlin, Sanaa       12 Olympia TC             1:12.67  10 
  6   355 Brown, Torionna     12 Olympia TC             1:13.80  10 
  7   713 Copeland, Kenya     12 Track Phi Tr           1:14.16  11 
  8   677 Green, Shamiracle   12 The Matrix T           1:26.58  11 
  9   210 Mayer, Avery        12 Hillsborough           1:29.22  11 
 --   840 Hampton, Alyssa     12 Unattached                 DNS  10 
 --   626 Arnold, Jirah       12 Tallahassee                DNS  11 
 --   922 Mason, Alexandra    12 Unattached                 DNS  11 
 
Girls 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   732 Ernest, Chelsey     13 Ultimate TC            1:04.37  12 
  2   823 Gadson, Serena      13 Unattached             1:06.41  12 
  3   514 Teasley, Jayda      13 Pure Athleti           1:06.57  13 
  4   518 Tillman, Jalasia    13 Pure Athleti           1:08.83  13 
  5   947 Nelms, Faith        13 Unattached             1:08.87  12 
  6   555 Copeland, ZoeNicol  13 Speed Shop T           1:08.91  12 
  7    63 Roberts, Teanna     13 Alpha Omega            1:09.93  13 
  8   155 Johnson, Zoe        13 Gainesville            1:10.99  14 
  9   660 Ashley, Maya        13 The Matrix T           1:11.21  12 
 10   886 Kaigler, Vonisha    13 Unattached             1:12.62  13 
 11   262 Barrett, Angel      13 Lakes Viking           1:13.28  14 
 12   515 Thomas, Tabitha     13 Pure Athleti           1:13.84  14 
 13    48 Llorente, Nicole    13 Alpha Omega            1:17.15  13 
 14   858 Hunter, Natravia    13 Unattached             1:19.64  14 
 15   308 Benavidez, Makayla  13 Mark Anthony           1:19.67  13 
 16   844 Hawkins, Alyssa     13 Unattached             1:22.01  14 
 17   989 Sheets, Molly       13 Unattached             1:24.25  14 
 --   667 Brown, Markesia     13 The Matrix T               DNS  12 
 
Girls 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   745 Bailey, Jaylah      14 Unattached             1:02.06  15 
  2   995 Simpkins, Lonzetta  14 Unattached             1:02.84  15 
  3   342 Willis, Caroline    14 More Otters            1:02.91  16 
  4   505 Medley, Diasia      14 Pure Athleti           1:03.66  15 
  5   869 Jerome, Erika       14 Unattached             1:03.88  15 
  6   500 Lee, Shaleyia       14 Pure Athleti           1:03.94  16 
  7   694 Woods, Searra       14 The Matrix T           1:03.97  15 
  8   520 Washington, Briana  14 Pure Athleti           1:04.57  16 
  9   395 Smith, Kamryn       14 Olympia TC             1:07.20  18 
 10   601 Hobbs, De'Asia      14 St Pete Runn           1:08.54  16 
 11   381 Michel, Guerdine    14 Olympia TC             1:09.48  15 
 12  1014 Straw, Autumn       14 Unattached             1:12.74  17 
 13   353 Taylor, Re'Aginal   14 North Marion           1:13.44  18 
 14   633 Green, Shikeria     14 Tallahassee            1:13.78  18 
 15   350 Freeman, Jada       14 North Marion           1:16.08  17 
 16   629 Brown, Jaela        14 Tallahassee            1:18.39  17 
 --   295 Cardine, Ariel      14 Lightning Bo               DNS  16 
 --    56 Carey, Chala        14 Alpha Omega                DNS  17 
 --   306 Thompson, Shakera   14 Lightning Bo               DNS  16 
 --  1015 Tate, Aria          14 Unattached                 DNS  17 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   491 Ford, Erin          16 Pure Athleti             56.51   1 
  2   501 Lewis, Alon         16 Pure Athleti             59.31   1 
  3   746 Barnett, Sharrika   16 Unattached               59.56   1 
  4  1065 Heard, Kayla        16 Young Achiev             59.64   1 
  5   723 Staton, Chyna-Joi   15 Trinity Elit           1:00.57   2 
  6   714 Nichols, Jenee      15 Track Phi Tr           1:00.95   1 
  7    95 Beaubien, Madeline  16 Fast Lane TC           1:02.11   2 
  8  1011 Steward, Tia        16 Unattached             1:02.19   2 
  9   343 Wilson, Tamani      15 More Otters            1:02.33   3 
 10   258 Taylor, Maiya       15 Lake County            1:06.72   4 
 11    27 Kozlowski-Coward,   16 727 Youth Tr           1:07.02   5 
 12   892 Kerns, Emily        16 Unattached             1:07.62  16 
 13   960 Pinkney, Ananiah    16 Bobcat Striders        1:07.65   3 
 14   575 Grier, Sydne        16 St Johns Str           1:08.35   4 
 15  1029 Tucker, Alexis      15 Unattached             1:08.40   5 
 16    26 Kozlowski-Coward,   16 727 Youth Tr           1:08.75   4 
 17   878 Johnson, Y'Olondre  16 Bobcat Striders        1:09.81   3 
 18   558 Jno-Charles, Jade   15 Speed Shop T           1:11.37   5 
 19   743 Ashley, Imari       16 Unattached             1:13.37   3 
 20   552 Bramlett, Kayla     15 Speed Shop T           1:14.75   5 
 21  1079 Buchanon, Brittany  16 Bobcat Striders        1:15.44   5 
 22   318 Leonard, Natalyia   15 Montgomery Y           1:16.67  16 
 23   924 McCaskill, Alexis   16 Unattached             1:24.16   4 
 24   786 Cooper, Corrinne    16 Unattached             1:32.20   4 
 --   256 Snape, Destiny      15 Lake County                DNS   5 
 --   462 Solomom, Larica     15 Prime Time Y               DNS   2 
 --   893 Kiana, Davis        16 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --  1054 Wilson, Ashley      15 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --   423 Simmons, Chevonne   16 Pedagogy Tra               DNS   4 
 --   567 Cooper, Solange     16 St Johns Str               DNS   3 
 --  1000 Smith, Briana       16 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --  1067 Singletary, Cedrin  16 Young Achiev               DNS   1 
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   700 Parrish, Deja       17 The Unattachable         57.64   6 
  2   953 Ordway, Jorian      18 Unattached               58.45   6 
  3    98 Etienne, Tatianna   18 Fast Lane TC             59.07   7 
  4   479 Ashe, Payton        17 Pure Athleti             59.38  11 
  5   107 Sanborn, Tiah       18 Fast Lane TC             59.47  11 
  6   770 Bullock, Dominique  17 Unattached               59.74   6 
  7   291 Hutto, Jacoy        19 Life Speed               59.75   7 
  8   841 Hani, Abby          18 Unattached               59.77   6 
  9   699 Dooling, Khadeeja   18 The Unattachable       1:00.36   6 
 10   493 Hill, Deanna        17 Pure Athleti           1:00.41   7 
 11   333 Kurgatt, Stefanie   18 More Otters            1:01.31  13 
 12   959 Pettigrew, Shanice  18 Unattached             1:01.62   6 
 13  1044 Wetzel, Megan       17 Unattached             1:01.72   8 
 14  1047 Williams, Amber     18 Unattached             1:01.85   8 
 15   763 Brantley, Jessica   19 Unattached             1:02.12   8 
 16   286 Pierce, Bre'Shae    19 Liberty Hstc           1:02.56   8 
 17   608 Simpkins, Deterric  17 St Pete Runn           1:03.00   8 
 18   719 Lageroy, Widline    19 Trinity Elit           1:03.12   9 
 19   455 Francis, Chelsia    17 Prime Time Y           1:03.23   7 
 20   720 Lindsay, Symone     18 Trinity Elit           1:03.56   9 
 21  1046 Wilkerson, Regina   19 Unattached             1:04.09  11 
 22   992 Sieredzinski, Mary  18 Unattached             1:04.77  10 
 23   516 Thompson, Adanna    19 Pure Athleti           1:05.51  16 
 24  1082 Lewandowski, Bayle  17 727 Youth Tr           1:05.75  13 
 25   653 Cruz-Rodriguez, Sa  18 Tampa Palms            1:05.96  12 
 26   616 Allen, Ahtiana      18 Tallahassee            1:05.98  10 
 27    46 Jacobs, Natalie     18 Alpha Omega            1:06.35  14 
 28   337 Santoro, Elizabeth  19 More Otters            1:06.80  14 
 29   657 Miranda-Smith, Ane  17 Tampa Palms            1:07.05  11 
 30   782 Clark, Cierra       18 Unattached             1:07.29  15 
 31   194 Brimmer, Shadai     19 Haines City            1:07.79  13 
 32  1055 Wilson, Erricka     19 Unattached             1:08.72  10 
 33   418 Chin, Kim           18 Pedagogy Tra           1:09.25   9 
 34   252 Seddon, Isabella    18 Knights TC             1:09.52  15 
 35   346 Jackson, Gabrielle  17 New Tampa TC           1:09.73  14 
 36   654 Ford, Magdalena     17 Tampa Palms            1:09.80  12 
 37   843 Hatter, Jahnae      18 Unattached             1:10.44  14 
 38  1071 Dawkins, Melissa    18 Unattached             1:10.90  16 
 39   659 Ledo-Massey, Rafae  19 The Club               1:11.03  15 
 40   278 DoValle, Daniella   17 Lemon Bay HS           1:11.26  15 
 41   420 Gerald, Rasheda     18 Pedagogy Tra           1:11.62  11 
 42   966 Richardson, Breann  17 Bobcat Striders        1:11.77  10 
 43   884 Joseph, Benoushkah  19 Unattached             1:11.87  16 
 44   950 Nubin, Sa'Ron       17 Bobcat Striders        1:13.19   9 
 45   603 Mitchell, Annissa   19 St Pete Runn           1:13.60  15 
 46  1050 Williams, Kylla     18 Bobcat Striders        1:15.99  10 
 47   944 Murphy, Janelle     18 Unattached             1:22.35  15 
 48   874 Johnson, Janae      18 Unattached             1:34.59  12 
 --   348 Watson, Tyler       19 New Tampa TC               DNF   7 
 --   347 Robinson, Jazmine   17 New Tampa TC               DNF   9 
 --   606 Rentz, Tienna       18 St Pete Runn               DNF  13 
 --   877 Johnson, Tayler     18 Unattached                 DNS  12 
 --   580 Miller, Alantra     17 St Johns Str               DNS  14 
 --   956 Payne, Brianna      17 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 --   303 Rodgers, Deja       17 Lightning Bo               DNS  11 
 --   225 Gayles, Gaby        17 Holy Trinity               DNS   7 
 --    17 Thomas, Kayla       17 1st Coast TC               DNS  10 
 --   768 Brown, Quiana       18 Bobcat Striders            DNS   9 
 --   977 Santiago, Anisa     18 Unattached                 DNS  16 
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 Williams, Chelsi     7 Lakeland Inc           3:40.56  
 
Girls 9 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1035 Vidal, Kaylin        9 Unattached             3:42.45  
 
Girls 10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   384 Mills, Lauren       10 Olympia TC             3:05.91  
  2   904 Ledy, Ava           10 Unattached             3:33.11  
 
Girls 11 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   331 Hermeling, Regan    11 More Otters            2:59.23  
  2   905 Ledy, Greysun       11 Unattached             3:03.45  
  3   859 Ingalls, Layla      11 Unattached             3:05.78  
 --   120 Straub, Chloe       11 Florida Elit               DNS  
 --   336 Minter, Kendall     11 More Otters                DNS  
 
Girls 12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   554 Coleman, Emoni      12 Speed Shop T           2:35.29  
  2   725 Thomas, Amaya       12 Trinity Elit           2:42.43  
  3   626 Arnold, Jirah       12 Tallahassee            3:00.45  
  4   713 Copeland, Kenya     12 Track Phi Tr           3:10.83  
  5   323 Alvi, Mariam        12 More Otters            3:16.45  
  6   161 Merolle, Carmen     12 Gainesville            3:16.83  
  7   112 Mason, Alexandra    12 Florida Elit           3:28.23  
 --   377 Marlin, Sanaa       12 Olympia TC                 DNS  
 --   922 Mason, Alexandra    12 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Girls 13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   555 Copeland, ZoeNicol  13 Speed Shop T           2:58.08  
  2   335 Mazziotta, Kenzie   13 More Otters            3:01.64  
  3   364 Fedec, Jenna        13 Olympia TC             3:05.54  
  4   308 Benavidez, Makayla  13 Mark Anthony           3:05.96  
 --    63 Roberts, Teanna     13 Alpha Omega                DNS  
 --   776 Chadderton, Lauren  13 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Girls 14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   488 Evans, Nadiria      14 Pure Athleti           2:32.34  
  2   500 Lee, Shaleyia       14 Pure Athleti           2:33.00  
  3   342 Willis, Caroline    14 More Otters            2:41.75  
  4   512 Shuler, Janay       14 Pure Athleti           2:44.29  
  5   376 Kurland, Fiona      14 Olympia TC             2:49.91  
  6   269 Greer, Deavaince    14 Lakes Viking           2:51.97  
  7   137 Liggett, Mallory    14 Footlocker F           2:52.73  
  8  1014 Straw, Autumn       14 Unattached             2:56.82  
  9   248 Goble, Cassidy      14 Knights TC             2:58.78  
 10    19 Abernathy, Nailah   14 727 Youth Tr           3:07.75  
 11   253 Sloan, Carrie       14 Knights TC             3:09.07  
 --   314 Estevez, Jeannie    14 Miami Elite                DNS  
 --   694 Woods, Searra       14 The Matrix T               DNS  
 --   978 Santiesteban, Broo  14 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   994 Sigler, Rachel      15 Unattached             2:32.16  
  2   826 Glassman, Mary      16 Unattached             2:34.58  
  3   892 Kerns, Emily        16 Unattached             2:39.44  
  4   975 Salcedo, Bree       15 Unattached             2:39.99  
  5   343 Wilson, Tamani      15 More Otters            2:40.48  
  6   778 Chapman, Denae      15 Unattached             2:41.67  
  7   463 Thomas, Simone      16 Prime Time Y           2:41.73  
  8   341 Whitworth, Katie    16 More Otters            2:47.49  
  9   256 Snape, Destiny      15 Lake County            2:51.11  
 10   247 Downward, Shelley   16 Knights TC             2:53.10  
 11   960 Pinkney, Ananiah    16 Bobcat Striders        2:57.43  
 12   209 Jordan, Briana      16 Hillsborough           2:58.76  
 13   212 Mayer, Mackenzie    16 Hillsborough           3:00.28  
 14   775 Carr, Violet        16 Unattached             3:06.74  
 15   552 Bramlett, Kayla     15 Speed Shop T           3:12.61  
 16   743 Ashley, Imari       16 Unattached             3:14.54  
 17   924 McCaskill, Alexis   16 Unattached             3:44.46  
 --    44 Griffin, Charlotte  15 Alpha Omega                DNS  
 --   254 Vargas, Emma        15 Knights TC                 DNS  
 
Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   333 Kurgatt, Stefanie   18 More Otters            2:17.62  
  2   809 Edwards, Emily      17 Unattached             2:18.63  
  3   698 Alexander, Rachell  18 The Unattachable       2:19.36  
  4   877 Johnson, Tayler     18 Unattached             2:22.14  
  5  1008 Stephens, Charlott  18 Unattached             2:28.00  
  6    28 Levine, Marina      19 727 Youth Tr           2:28.05  
  7    17 Thomas, Kayla       17 1st Coast TC           2:30.07  
  8   763 Brantley, Jessica   19 Unattached             2:31.09  
  9   215 Schonder, Emily     17 Hillsborough           2:36.02  
 10   337 Santoro, Elizabeth  19 More Otters            2:36.82  
 11  1020 Thomas, Shelby      18 Unattached             2:37.11  
 12   773 Cancello, Claudia   19 Unattached             2:37.54  
 13   782 Clark, Cierra       18 Unattached             2:38.10  
 14   280 Ogilvie, Sydni      18 Lemon Bay HS           2:38.53  
 15   611 Howard, Aaliyah     18 Stride Rite            2:40.14  
 16   200 Stewert, Brittany   19 Haines City            2:46.65  
 17   981 Schelm, Jamie       19 Unattached             2:47.37  
 18   278 DoValle, Daniella   17 Lemon Bay HS           2:49.05  
 19   283 Vieta, Margaret     17 Lemon Bay HS           2:49.40  
 20   453 Chatmon, Avery      17 Prime Time Y           2:49.46  
 21   222 Folio, Lauren       17 Holy Trinity           2:50.03  
 22   196 Green, Tori         17 Haines City            2:50.97  
 23   783 Cole, Breanna       18 Unattached             2:51.47  
 24   613 Sample, Jaelin      19 Stride Rite            2:52.95  
 25   614 Santiago, Alicia    17 Stride Rite            2:53.19  
 26   452 Barkley, Markia     19 Prime Time Y           2:53.34  
 27   330 Heinz, Nicole       17 More Otters            2:59.07  
 28   950 Nubin, Sa'Ron       17 Bobcat Striders        2:59.12  
 29   940 Moreau, Katie       18 Unattached             3:00.93  
 30   603 Mitchell, Annissa   19 St Pete Runn           3:04.22  
 --  1022 Thornton, Kara      19 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   843 Hatter, Jahnae      18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   339 Sweeney, Kristin    19 More Otters                DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   851 Herbert, Oliana      8 Unattached             8:02.25  
 
Girls 10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   973 Ruckstuhl, Ruby     10 Unattached             7:03.44  
  2   904 Ledy, Ava           10 Unattached             7:16.84  
 
Girls 11 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   905 Ledy, Greysun       11 Unattached             6:24.12  
  2   859 Ingalls, Layla      11 Unattached             6:40.22  
  3   211 Mayer, Jensen       11 Hillsborough           7:16.01  
 --   120 Straub, Chloe       11 Florida Elit               DNS  
 
Girls 12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   626 Arnold, Jirah       12 Tallahassee            6:41.19  
  2   922 Mason, Alexandra    12 Unattached             6:41.28  
  3   210 Mayer, Avery        12 Hillsborough           7:02.14  
  4   161 Merolle, Carmen     12 Gainesville            7:15.09  
  5   112 Mason, Alexandra    12 Florida Elit           7:21.88  
 
Girls 13 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   776 Chadderton, Lauren  13 Unattached             6:10.96  
  2   364 Fedec, Jenna        13 Olympia TC             6:41.54  
  3   740 Almodovar, Sabrina  13 Unattached             6:51.56  
 --   564 Bias, Molly         13 St Johns Str               DNS  
 
Girls 14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   488 Evans, Nadiria      14 Pure Athleti           5:40.70  
  2   978 Santiesteban, Broo  14 Unattached             5:57.80  
  3   314 Estevez, Jeannie    14 Miami Elite            6:05.17  
  4   137 Liggett, Mallory    14 Footlocker F           6:06.54  
  5   376 Kurland, Fiona      14 Olympia TC             6:18.44  
  6   935 Millson, Rose       14 Unattached             6:20.81  
  7   248 Goble, Cassidy      14 Knights TC             6:22.84  
  8   253 Sloan, Carrie       14 Knights TC             6:35.05  
  9    19 Abernathy, Nailah   14 727 Youth Tr           7:11.20  
 10   500 Lee, Shaleyia       14 Pure Athleti           7:22.06  
 --   836 Greenwood, Shannon  14 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Girls 15-16 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   765 Brookover, Hannah   15 Unattached             5:28.07  
  2   847 Headley, Emily      16 Unattached             5:28.90  
  3   994 Sigler, Rachel      15 Unattached             5:36.85  
  4   284 Weinfeld, Abigayle  16 Lemon Bay HS           5:36.91  
  5   826 Glassman, Mary      16 Unattached             5:45.04  
  6   975 Salcedo, Bree       15 Unattached             5:45.25  
  7   473 Nesbitt, Raleigh    16 Prs Running            5:47.33  
  8    43 Fraga, Alyssa       15 Alpha Omega            5:53.69  
  9   465 Arthur, Lynn        15 Prs Running            5:54.88  
 10   734 Adams, Jordan       16 Unattached             5:56.92  
 11   814 Faltemier, Emily    16 Unattached             6:03.72  
 12  1075 Wilson, Kayla       16 Unattached             6:20.17  
 --   212 Mayer, Mackenzie    16 Hillsborough               DNS  
 --   234 Torkelson, Stacey   16 Holy Trinity               DNS  
 --   462 Solomom, Larica     15 Prime Time Y               DNS  
 --    44 Griffin, Charlotte  15 Alpha Omega                DNS  
 --   139 Mcglinn, Carley     15 Footlocker F               DNS  
 --   775 Carr, Violet        16 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   949 Nix, Emily          15 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   214 Parrish, Maggie     15 Hillsborough               DNS  
 --   209 Jordan, Briana      16 Hillsborough               DNS  
 
Girls 17-19 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   809 Edwards, Emily      17 Unattached             5:04.98  
  2   890 Kelly, Anne         19 Unattached             5:14.37  
  3   773 Cancello, Claudia   19 Unattached             5:31.60  
  4   850 Heitling, Ashley    18 Unattached             5:39.98  
  5   280 Ogilvie, Sydni      18 Lemon Bay HS           5:46.55  
  6   920 Manning, Chelsea    18 Unattached             5:47.50  
  7   474 Sanchez, Charlene   17 Prs Running            5:52.42  
  8   476 Wiley, Miranda      18 Prs Running            6:07.17  
  9   472 Moore, Hanna        17 Prs Running            6:19.00  
 10   981 Schelm, Jamie       19 Unattached             6:19.38  
 11   283 Vieta, Margaret     17 Lemon Bay HS           6:20.81  
 12   940 Moreau, Katie       18 Unattached             6:24.47  
 --  1022 Thornton, Kara      19 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1073 Soto, Rene          18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   215 Schonder, Emily     17 Hillsborough               DNS  
 --   339 Sweeney, Kristin    19 More Otters                DNS  
 --   877 Johnson, Tayler     18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   200 Stewert, Brittany   19 Haines City                DNS  
 --   456 Garesio, Brittany   19 Prime Time Y               DNS  
 --   452 Barkley, Markia     19 Prime Time Y               DNS  
 --   196 Green, Tori         17 Haines City                DNS  
 --   854 Hopes, Jordan       17 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   333 Kurgatt, Stefanie   18 More Otters                DNS  
 
Girls 12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   112 Mason, Alexandra    12 Florida Elit               DNS  
 
Girls 13 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   564 Bias, Molly         13 St Johns Str          12:12.41  
  2   776 Chadderton, Lauren  13 Unattached            12:45.53  
  3   740 Almodovar, Sabrina  13 Unattached            12:58.04  
 
Girls 14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   223 Folio, Samantha     14 Holy Trinity          11:07.74  
  2   836 Greenwood, Shannon  14 Unattached            11:09.45  
  3   978 Santiesteban, Broo  14 Unattached            11:51.37  
  4   213 Mayer, Quincy       14 Hillsborough          12:53.75  
  5   228 Layton, Claire      14 Holy Trinity          13:09.23  
 --   314 Estevez, Jeannie    14 Miami Elite                DNF  
 
Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 Kolisch, Nicole     16 Alpha Omega           10:47.08  
  2   214 Parrish, Maggie     15 Hillsborough          10:52.84  
  3   284 Weinfeld, Abigayle  16 Lemon Bay HS          11:07.76  
  4   949 Nix, Emily          15 Unattached            11:11.97  
  5   473 Nesbitt, Raleigh    16 Prs Running           11:43.39  
  6   234 Torkelson, Stacey   16 Holy Trinity          12:14.93  
  7    44 Griffin, Charlotte  15 Alpha Omega           12:32.70  
  8   524 Baysinger, Mackenz  16 Rock TC               12:32.74  
  9   247 Downward, Shelley   16 Knights TC            12:34.10  
 10   530 Jernberg, Katarina  15 Rock TC               12:37.14  
 11   220 Dummer, Darby       15 Holy Trinity          12:54.77  
 12  1075 Wilson, Kayla       16 Unattached            13:20.81  
 --   775 Carr, Violet        16 Unattached                 DNF  
 --   814 Faltemier, Emily    16 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   829 Golicher, Mollie    16 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   826 Glassman, Mary      16 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   994 Sigler, Rachel      15 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Girls 17-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   890 Kelly, Anne         19 Unattached            10:15.51  
  2   987 Seymour, Bryce      19 Unattached            10:16.70  
  3   805 Eaton, Alexandra    18 Unattached            10:35.28  
  4   784 Consol, Clarissa    18 Unattached            10:55.13  
  5   221 Dummer, Mackenzie   18 Holy Trinity          11:01.09  
  6   611 Howard, Aaliyah     18 Stride Rite           11:18.93  
  7   474 Sanchez, Charlene   17 Prs Running           11:37.42  
  8   456 Garesio, Brittany   19 Prime Time Y          11:44.31  
  9   920 Manning, Chelsea    18 Unattached            11:45.21  
 10   476 Wiley, Miranda      18 Prs Running           12:04.52  
 11   235 Wahy, Brianna       18 Holy Trinity          12:19.50  
 12   614 Santiago, Alicia    17 Stride Rite           12:40.17  
 13   229 Lewis, Mary         17 Holy Trinity          12:40.26  
 14   981 Schelm, Jamie       19 Unattached            13:00.87  
 15   472 Moore, Hanna        17 Prs Running           13:05.67  
 16   781 Churchill, Heidi    17 Unattached            13:36.60  
 17   526 Christiansen, Case  17 Rock TC               13:39.37  
 18   613 Sample, Jaelin      19 Stride Rite           13:40.19  
 --  1022 Thornton, Kara      19 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1008 Stephens, Charlott  18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   828 Golicher, Kallie    17 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   339 Sweeney, Kristin    19 More Otters                DNS  
 
Girls 14 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Amazing Photos
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   375 Jones, Teniya       14 Olympia TC                9.64   3 
  2   275 Ware, Talissa       14 Lakes Viking             10.54   3 
  3   350 Freeman, Jada       14 North Marion             13.05   3 
 --   460 Okie, Nekeima       14 Prime Time Y               DNS   3 
 
Girls 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Amazing Photos
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1031 Turner, Domonique   16 Unattached                8.43   2 
  2   921 Martin, Mikaela     16 Unattached                8.92   2 
  3   760 Boss, Logan         16 Unattached                9.33   3 
  4   572 Fields, Jordan      15 St Johns Str              9.43   2 
 --    27 Kozlowski-Coward,   16 727 Youth Tr               DNS   3 
 
Girls 17-19 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Amazing Photos
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   716 Gordon, Daeshon     17 Trinity Elit              8.20   1 
  2   894 King, Lia           18 Unattached                8.38   2 
  3   724 Style, Vanessa      18 Trinity Elit              8.61   2 
  4   699 Dooling, Khadeeja   18 The Unattachable          8.66   1 
  5   926 McGee, Brittany     17 Unattached                8.69   2 
  6    85 Jackson, Camiesha   19 Cocoa Track               8.83   2 
  7   907 Levy, Toria         19 Unattached                8.91   1 
  8   990 Sheffield, Tiana    17 Unattached                8.95   3 
  9   956 Payne, Brianna      17 Unattached                8.98   2 
 10   522 Williams, Crystal   18 Pure Athleti              9.04   3 
 11    99 Huff, Denisha       18 Fast Lane TC              9.14   3 
 12  1020 Thomas, Shelby      18 Unattached               10.24   1 
 13   992 Sieredzinski, Mary  18 Unattached               10.47   2 
 14  1028 Tse, Megan          19 Unattached               10.97   1 
 15  1039 Walley, Jessica     17 Unattached               20.21   1 
 --   771 Burke, Kayla        18 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 --   885 Joseph, Bianca      18 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Girls 8&U 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gainesville Striders TC  'B'                        4:25.87  
  2 Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                        4:30.39  
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                        2:40.55  
     1) 151 Ford, Re'niya 9             2) 154 Johnson, Twanesise 9       
     3) 169 Singleton, Amari 9          4) 179 Wilson, Shaniya 9          
 
Girls 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 1:58.71  
     1) 478 Anderson, Camille 13        2) 514 Teasley, Jayda 13          
     3) 515 Thomas, Tabitha 13          4) 518 Tillman, Jalasia 13        
 -- Lakes Vikings  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 262 Barrett, Angel 13           2) 265 Chea, Celestin 14          
     3) 269 Greer, Deavaince 14         4) 275 Ware, Talissa 14           
 
Girls 15-16 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 1:44.02  
     1) 484 Daniels, Teahna 16          2) 490 Flagg, Nia 16              
     3) 491 Ford, Erin 16               4) 501 Lewis, Alon 16             
  2 Bobcat Striders  'A'                                1:51.59  
 
Girls 17-19 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'B'                                 1:45.55  
  2 Haines City  'A'                                    1:57.45  
  3 Bobcat Striders  'A'                                1:59.09  
 
Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Matrix TC  'A'                                  5:57.18  
     1) 663 Baroulette, Janaye 10       2) 669 Chapman, April 10          
     3) 673 Day, Erykah 10              4) 676 Green, Jaykaylah 10        
 
Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 4:22.20  
     1) 488 Evans, Nadiria 14           2) 500 Lee, Shaleyia 14           
     3) 505 Medley, Diasia 14           4) 520 Washington, Briana 14      
  2 Olympia TC  'A'                                     4:51.75  
     1) 364 Fedec, Jenna 13             2) 376 Kurland, Fiona 14          
     3) 381 Michel, Guerdine 14         4) 395 Smith, Kamryn 14           
  3 Lakes Vikings  'A'                                  4:59.87  
     1) 262 Barrett, Angel 13           2) 265 Chea, Celestin 14          
     3) 269 Greer, Deavaince 14         4) 275 Ware, Talissa 14           
 
Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Pure Athletics  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) 484 Daniels, Teahna 16          2) 490 Flagg, Nia 16              
     3) 491 Ford, Erin 16               4) 501 Lewis, Alon 16             
 -- St Johns Striders  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 567 Cooper, Solange 16          2) 568 Cornelius, Aahkilah 16     
     3) 572 Fields, Jordan 15           4) 575 Grier, Sydne 16            
 -- Bobcat Striders  'A'                                    DNS  
 
Girls 17-19 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tampa Palms Speedsters  'A'                         4:29.95   2 
     1) 651 Akachukwu, Sandra 19        2) 653 Cruz-Rodriguez, Sacha 18   
     3) 654 Ford, Magdalena 17          4) 657 Miranda-Smith, Anel 17     
  2 Alpha Omega Elite Track T-0414  'A'                 4:32.94   2 
     1) 41 Filliben, Courtney 19        2) 46 Jacobs, Natalie 18          
     3) 49 Parrot, Michelle 19          4) 51 Velazco, Corina 19          
 -- Pedagogy Track  'A'                                     DNS   2 
     1) 416 Barber, Brittany 19         2) 417 Bennett, Megan 18          
     3) 418 Chin, Kim 18                4) 419 Gardiner, Yasmine 18       
 -- The Unattachables  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) 698 Alexander, Rachelle 18      2) 699 Dooling, Khadeeja 18       
     3) 700 Parrish, Deja 17            4) 701 Spaulding, Diamond 17      
 -- Bobcat Striders  'A'                                    DNS   2 
 -- New Tampa TC  'A'                                       DNS   2 
     1) 344 Barber, Mikayla 18          2) 345 Hardy, Stevondria 19       
     3) 346 Jackson, Gabrielle 17       4) 347 Robinson, Jazmine 17       
 
Girls 17-19 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alpha Omega Elite Track T-0414  'A'                10:57.12  
     1) 41 Filliben, Courtney 19        2) 46 Jacobs, Natalie 18          
     3) 49 Parrot, Michelle 19          4) 51 Velazco, Corina 19          
 -- Prime Time Youth  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 452 Barkley, Markia 19          2) 453 Chatmon, Avery 17          
     3) 455 Francis, Chelsia 17         4) 456 Garesio, Brittany 19       
 
Girls 14 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Pole Vault City
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   617 Breeden, Kelley     14 Tallahassee            8-00.00      2.43m 
 --   122 Biller, Casey       14 Florida Pole                NH            
 
Girls 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Pole Vault City
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    25 Kistemaker, Jennif  16 727 Youth Tr          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2   980 Schafers, Summer    15 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
  3   126 Goding, Rachel      16 Florida Pole          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4   123 Carroll, Nikki      16 Florida Pole          10-00.00      3.04m 
  5   912 Logue, Taylor       15 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
  6   963 Ranson, Bailey      16 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  7   793 Daniel, MaryKather  15 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
  8   226 Jameson, Amy        16 Holy Trinity           8-00.00      2.43m 
  8   792 Daniel, MadisonAnn  15 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 10   881 Jones, Molly        16 Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 10   125 Chitty, Casey       16 Florida Pole           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12   706 Jesson, Kaleena     16 Thin Air Vau           7-00.00      2.13m 
 --    87 Byrne, Angela       16 Crystal Rive                NH            
 --   711 Vickaryous, Kailee  16 Thin Air Vau                NH            
 
Girls 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Pole Vault City
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   709 Sergeant, Erica     17 Thin Air Vau          12-04.00      3.75m 
  2  1034 Utley, Katelyn      17 Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
  3   435 Gale, Emily         18 Pole Vault C          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4   127 Henry, Alisha       18 Florida Pole          10-06.00      3.20m 
  5   897 Kistemaker, Rachel  18 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m 
  6   438 Sheppard, Nati      17 Pole Vault C          10-00.00      3.04m 
  7  1060 Zimmermann, Alliso  17 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
  8   702 Brenner, Jamie      17 Thin Air Vau           9-06.00      2.89m 
  9   704 Dierkes, Haley      19 Thin Air Vau           9-06.00      2.89m 
 10   895 Kirkland, Kayla     18 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 10   434 Gale, Amanda        18 Pole Vault C           9-00.00      2.74m 
 12    31 Mason, Mary-Margar  18 727 Youth Tr           8-06.00      2.59m 
 12   128 Hudak, Abby         18 Florida Pole           8-06.00      2.59m 
 14    89 Miller, Bailey      17 Crystal Rive           7-06.00      2.28m 
 14   457 Johnson, Mikayla    19 Prime Time Y           7-06.00      2.28m 
 --  1010 Stern, Kelsey       17 Unattached                  NH            
 --  1042 Weldon, Megan       19 Unattached                  NH            
 --   806 Ebbets, Holly       19 Unattached                  NH            
 --    88 Clark, Haley        17 Crystal Rive               DNS            
 --   707 Perkinson, Catheri  18 Thin Air Vau               DNS            
 
Girls 6&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   427 Evans, Zhane         6 Phase 1 TC             8-10.00      2.69m 
 --   695 Wright, Zamariah     4 The Matrix T               DNS            
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   369 James, Kie'Niyah     8 Olympia TC             9-02.50      2.80m 
  2   429 Jennings, Morgan     7 Phase 1 TC             8-09.50      2.67m 
  3   150 Fogler, Maggie       8 Gainesville            8-02.00      2.48m 
  4   430 Luke, Makayla        8 Phase 1 TC             8-01.50      2.47m 
  5   739 Allen, Sidney        7 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
  6   319 Whetstone, Layla     8 Montgomery Y           7-09.50      2.37m 
  7   259 Williams, Chelsi     7 Lakeland Inc           7-00.00      2.13m 
  8   404 Ruddock, Aniyah      8 Overtake               6-06.00      1.98m 
  9    61 Koger, Kadence       7 Alpha Omega            5-01.50      1.56m 
 
Girls 9 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    65 Thomas, Kamille      9 Alpha Omega           11-02.00      3.40m 
  2   191 Thomas, Tori         9 G-Force                8-04.00      2.54m 
  3   321 Whetstone, Onderia   9 Montgomery Y           7-06.50      2.29m 
  4   316 Eagan, Kylie         9 Montgomery Y           6-05.00      1.95m 
  5   179 Wilson, Shaniya      9 Gainesville            6-00.25      1.83m 
  6   671 Colson, Ashley       9 The Matrix T           4-05.50      1.35m 
 --    92 Coleman, Jordan      9 Dream Team                 DNS            
 
Girls 10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   187 Mizell, Taliyah     10 G-Force               11-05.00      3.47m 
  2   818 Flake, Brianna      10 Unattached            10-09.25      3.28m 
  3   405 Whittingham, Chris  10 Overtake              10-09.00      3.27m 
  4    69 Richardson, Klarke  10 Brunswick Bl           9-00.50      2.75m 
  5  1284 Wiggins, Tamiyah    10 Vero Strider's         8-11.00      2.71m 
 
Girls 11 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   409 James, Natiya       11 Peak Perform          12-04.00      3.75m 
  2   431 Luke, Shanya        11 Phase 1 TC            11-11.00      3.63m 
  3   754 Benjamin, Shaniya   11 Unattached            11-09.50      3.59m 
  4   401 Burnett, Yahthalia  11 Overtake               8-06.75      2.60m 
  5   579 McFarland, Railey   11 St Johns Str           8-03.50      2.52m 
  6   349 Freeman, Daja       11 North Marion           5-09.50      1.76m 
 --   571 Fields, Jadyn       11 St Johns Str              FOUL            
 --    39 Wright, Sophie      11 727 Youth Tr               DNS            
 
Girls 12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   876 Johnson, Loren      12 Unattached            13-11.00      4.24m 
  2   690 Well, Ani           12 The Matrix T          13-10.25      4.22m 
  3    64 Stokes, Jayla       12 Alpha Omega           13-09.00      4.19m 
  4    34 Rachel, Ashanti     12 727 Youth Tr          13-00.50      3.97m 
  5    68 Richardson, Kenned  12 Brunswick Bl          12-07.00      3.83m 
  6   355 Brown, Torionna     12 Olympia TC            12-06.75      3.82m 
  7   176 Watson, Rolanda     12 Gainesville           11-04.00      3.45m 
  8   320 Whetstone, Maleia   12 Montgomery Y          10-07.00      3.22m 
 
Girls 13 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    22 Cobbs, Ivyon        13 727 Youth Tr          14-01.50      4.30m 
  2    82 Rowe, Johneisha     13 Champions El          12-10.75      3.93m 
  3   965 Reese, Kennedie     13 Unattached            12-06.25      3.81m 
  4   155 Johnson, Zoe        13 Gainesville           12-02.00      3.70m 
  5   989 Sheets, Molly       13 Unattached            11-09.50      3.59m 
  6    97 Cobb, Janiya        13 Fast Lane TC          11-06.25      3.51m 
  7   660 Ashley, Maya        13 The Matrix T          11-05.50      3.49m 
  8   564 Bias, Molly         13 St Johns Str          10-01.00      3.07m 
  9   844 Hawkins, Alyssa     13 Unattached             8-11.75      2.73m 
 --   886 Kaigler, Vonisha    13 Unattached                FOUL            
 --   667 Brown, Markesia     13 The Matrix T               DNS            
 --   478 Anderson, Camille   13 Pure Athleti               DNS            
 --   255 Harris, Iaya        13 Lake County                DNS            
 
Girls 14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    67 Williams, Zykeria   14 Baldwin Blaz          15-10.00      4.82m 
  2    20 Barnett, Katherine  14 727 Youth Tr          15-06.00      4.72m 
  3    66 Trawick, Brittany   14 Baldwin Blaz          15-00.00      4.57m 
  4   350 Freeman, Jada       14 North Marion          14-06.00      4.41m 
  5   460 Okie, Nekeima       14 Prime Time Y          12-09.50      3.89m 
  6   353 Taylor, Re'Aginal   14 North Marion          11-05.00      3.47m 
 --   520 Washington, Briana  14 Pure Athleti               DNS            
 --   395 Smith, Kamryn       14 Olympia TC                 DNS            
 --    56 Carey, Chala        14 Alpha Omega                DNS            
 --   488 Evans, Nadiria      14 Pure Athleti               DNS            
 --   356 Cobb, Aisha         15 Olympia TC                 DNS            
 --   505 Medley, Diasia      14 Pure Athleti               DNS            
 --   381 Michel, Guerdine    14 Olympia TC                 DNS            
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   921 Martin, Mikaela     16 Unattached            16-02.50      4.94m 
  2   356 Cobb, Aisha         15 Olympia TC            15-01.25      4.60m 
  3   101 Mathis, Maijah      16 Fast Lane TC          14-07.25      4.45m 
  4   751 Bazile, Shanika     16 Unattached            14-03.75      4.36m 
  5  1029 Tucker, Alexis      15 Unattached            13-10.50      4.22m 
  6   969 Rodriguez, Nilsama  16 Unattached            13-06.25      4.12m 
  7   178 Williams, Kai       15 Gainesville           12-11.25      3.94m 
      FOUL x  x             
 --   497 Johnson, Tiana      15 Pure Athleti              FOUL            
 --   105 Richards, Reanna    15 Fast Lane TC               DNS            
 --   398 Stewart, Wintrice   16 Olympia TC                 DNS            
 --   607 Rose, Kierra        16 St Pete Runn               DNS            
 --   767 Brown, Jasmin       16 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   599 Clayton, Ke'Ara     16 St Pete Runn               DNS            
 --   542 Gaddis, Jonnashia   15 Savannah Cha               DNS            
 --    95 Beaubien, Madeline  16 Fast Lane TC               DNS            
 --   100 Mares, Erica        15 Fast Lane TC               DNS            
 --   893 Kiana, Davis        16 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   539 Deloach, Taylor     16 Savannah Cha               DNS            
 --   318 Leonard, Natalyia   15 Montgomery Y               DNS            
 
Girls 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    84 Folston, Jazzmine   18 Cocoa Track           17-09.50      5.42m 
  2   770 Bullock, Dominique  17 Unattached            17-07.75      5.37m 
  3   841 Hani, Abby          18 Unattached            17-06.50      5.34m 
  4  1052 Williams, Regine    18 Unattached            17-05.50      5.32m 
  5   926 McGee, Brittany     17 Unattached            17-04.75      5.30m 
  6   894 King, Lia           18 Unattached            17-00.00      5.18m 
  7   516 Thompson, Adanna    19 Pure Athleti          16-11.25      5.16m 
  8   107 Sanborn, Tiah       18 Fast Lane TC          16-10.75      5.14m 
  9   651 Akachukwu, Sandra   19 Tampa Palms           16-07.25      5.06m 
 10   286 Pierce, Bre'Shae    19 Liberty Hstc          16-06.00      5.02m 
 11    99 Huff, Denisha       18 Fast Lane TC          16-04.75      4.99m 
 12   992 Sieredzinski, Mary  18 Unattached            16-02.00      4.92m 
 13  1057 Wofford, Rachel     18 Unattached            16-00.50      4.88m 
 14   541 Dowdy, Shacurea     18 Savannah Cha          15-09.25      4.80m 
 15   990 Sheffield, Tiana    17 Unattached            15-08.50      4.78m 
 16  1050 Williams, Kylla     18 Bobcat Striders       15-05.25      4.70m 
 17   197 Hillman, Deja       17 Haines City           15-04.75      4.69m 
 18   838 Guerra, Victoria    17 Unattached            15-00.75      4.59m 
 19   799 Dixon, Ebony        18 Bobcat Striders       14-08.25      4.47m 
 20    28 Levine, Marina      19 727 Youth Tr          14-06.00      4.41m 
 21   944 Murphy, Janelle     18 Unattached            13-01.25      3.99m 
 --   659 Ledo-Massey, Rafae  19 The Club                  FOUL            
 --    51 Velazco, Corina     19 Alpha Omega                DNS            
 --   768 Brown, Quiana       18 Bobcat Striders            DNS            
 --   794 Danzy, Kadeejah     19 Bobcat Striders            DNS            
 --   289 Brandon, Kelsey     18 Life Speed                 DNS            
 --   597 Allen, Erika        18 St Pete Runn               DNS            
 --   199 Pierre, Stephie     17 Haines City                DNS            
 --   603 Mitchell, Annissa   19 St Pete Runn               DNS            
 --   966 Richardson, Breann  17 Bobcat Striders            DNS            
 --   956 Payne, Brianna      17 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   224 Gayles, Daryth      17 Holy Trinity               DNS            
 --   830 Grabmayer, Daniela  17 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   964 Reese, Karis         8 Unattached            20-02.75      6.16m 
  2   369 James, Kie'Niyah     8 Olympia TC            12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Girls 9 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   562 Smith, Monet         9 Speed Shop T          14-05.25      4.40m 
  2   670 Colson, Asha         9 The Matrix T           8-03.00      2.51m 
 --    92 Coleman, Jordan      9 Dream Team                 DNS            
 
Girls 11 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   349 Freeman, Daja       11 North Marion          19-08.75      6.01m 
 --   104 Powell, Amber       11 Fast Lane TC               DNS            
 --   864 Jackson, Winter     11 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Girls 12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   908 Life, Jazmyne       12 Unattached            16-07.00      5.05m 
 
Girls 14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    32 McClary, Iyana      14 727 Youth Tr          32-09.75     10.00m 
  2   618 Brown, Jordan       14 Tallahassee           29-10.75      9.11m 
  3   350 Freeman, Jada       14 North Marion          28-10.00      8.78m 
  4   353 Taylor, Re'Aginal   14 North Marion          21-05.00      6.52m 
 
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   482 Bullock, Shadayzha  16 Pure Athleti          40-05.75     12.33m 
  2   658 Rosario, Kary       16 Tampa Palms           21-09.25      6.63m 
  3   497 Johnson, Tiana      15 Pure Athleti          21-02.00      6.45m 
  4   542 Gaddis, Jonnashia   15 Savannah Cha          17-03.00      5.25m 
 --   645 Wilburn, Leelah     15 Tallahassee                DNS            
 --   398 Stewart, Wintrice   16 Olympia TC                 DNS            
 --   741 Anderson, Dawn      16 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   407 Golden, Marketah    15 Peak Perform               DNS            
 
Girls 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   625 Williams, Nakedra   18 Tallahassee           32-06.50      9.91m 
  2   624 Stallworth, Jori    18 Tallahassee           31-08.75      9.67m 
  3   620 Holiday, Symone     18 Tallahassee           28-06.75      8.70m 
  4  1078 Hudson, Alexandre   17 Unattached            27-08.75      8.45m 
  5   541 Dowdy, Shacurea     18 Savannah Cha          24-01.00      7.34m 
  6   752 Bell, Mallory       19 Unattached            23-07.50      7.20m 
  7   659 Ledo-Massey, Rafae  19 The Club              22-04.75      6.82m 
  8   655 McDowell, Rachel    18 Tampa Palms           18-05.00      5.61m 
 --   652 Bush, Destanie      17 Tampa Palms                DNS            
 
Boys 6&U 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   173 Thomas, Calvin       6 Gainesville              10.78  
  2   787 Cooper,Ine, Cliffo   6 Unattached               11.54  
  3    70 RichardsonJr., Kre   6 Brunswick Bl             11.84  
  4   153 Johnson, Brodrick    5 Gainesville              12.94  
  5   433 Zelaya, Samuel       5 Phase 1 TC               12.98  
  6   162 Miller, Galen        5 Gainesville              14.04  
  7   684 Stokes, Kory         5 The Matrix T             14.28  
  8   674 English, Myron       5 The Matrix T             15.54  
 --   411 King, Mikijah        6 Peak Perform               DNS  
 
Boys 7-8 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   679 Morris, Dotae        7 The Matrix T              9.07   2 
  2   863 Jackson, Tyler       7 Unattached                9.10   5 
  3   683 Stokes, Kason        7 The Matrix T              9.16   3 
  4   635 Hepburn, Derodrick   7 Tallahassee               9.24   3 
  5   188 Mizell, Tovani       8 G-Force                   9.34   2 
  6  1012 Stiff, Amir          7 Unattached                9.36   2 
  7   373 Jocelyn, Andre       8 Olympia TC                9.45   5 
  8   581 Mitchell, Jonathon   8 St Johns Str              9.63   5 
  9   688 Troupe, Joseph       7 The Matrix T              9.65   2 
 10   631 Danzy, Micahi        7 Tallahassee               9.74   4 
 11   697 Young, Tyrel         8 The Matrix T              9.86   2 
 12   909 Life, Jerry          7 Unattached                9.92   5 
 13   299 Ingram, Reco         8 Lightning Bo              9.97   2 
 14   358 Cunningham, Tyre     8 Olympia TC                9.98   5 
 15   591 Smith, Darrius       8 St Johns Str             10.04   3 
 16   432 Zelaya, Manuel       8 Phase 1 TC               10.08   4 
 17   186 McDonald, Elijah     7 G-Force                  10.15   5 
 18   675 Gilyard, Shelton     8 The Matrix T             10.18   2 
 19   241 Wouland, Justin      7 Indian river Eli         10.22   4 
 20   636 Jones, Dewayne       8 Tallahassee              10.40   5 
 21   678 Johnson, Javari      7 The Matrix T             10.50   3 
 22   367 Jackson, Keehnon     8 Olympia TC               10.51   3 
 22   857 Hunter, Napoleon     8 Unattached               10.51   4 
 24   189 Mizell, Trevion      7 G-Force                  10.60   4 
 25   391 Seawright, James     7 Olympia TC               10.66   4 
 26   312 Durastanti, Zander   8 Mark Anthony             11.13   4 
 27   147 Curtis, Travis       7 Gainesville              11.28   3 
 28   158 Matchev, Phillip     7 Gainesville              11.35   3 
 --   680 Spencer, Devin       7 The Matrix T               DNS   2 
 
Boys 9 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    57 Cole, Deonte         9 Alpha Omega               8.55   6 
  2   685 Stokes, Kye          9 The Matrix T              8.98   6 
  2   379 McKnight, Romeo      9 Olympia TC                8.98   7 
  4   313 Graham, Fredrick     9 Mark Anthony              9.01   6 
  4  1076 Nolan, Ryan          9 Pure Athleti              9.01   7 
  6   496 Johnson, Maurice     9 Pure Athleti              9.22   7 
  6   511 Scott, Xzavion       9 Pure Athleti              9.22   6 
  8    81 Knighten, Jalen      9 Champions El              9.31   6 
  8   400 Thomas, Nicholas     9 Olympia TC                9.31   7 
 10   689 Watson, Yuriah       9 The Matrix T              9.34   6 
 10   309 Cruz, Justin         9 Mark Anthony              9.34   7 
 12   163 Morrissette, Isaia   9 Gainesville               9.44   6 
 12   494 Hines, Trevon        9 Pure Athleti              9.44   7 
 14   190 Pottecher, Jules     9 G-Force                  10.31   7 
 14   672 Colson, Ashton       9 The Matrix T             10.31   6 
 
Boys 10 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   584 Mitchell, Nicolas   10 St Johns Str              8.40   9 
  2   549 Adams, Remington    10 Speed Shop T              8.41   8 
  3    37 Taylor, Nelson      10 727 Youth Tr              8.55   7 
  4   428 EvansIV, James      10 Phase 1 TC                8.76   9 
  5   681 Spencer, Kendal     10 The Matrix T              8.85   8 
  6   692 Williams, Antonyo   10 The Matrix T              8.92   8 
  7   957 Payne,III, Cary     10 Unattached                8.94   9 
  8   646 Williams, Curtis    10 Tallahassee               8.96   9 
  9   589 Seaborn, Malcolm    10 St Johns Str              9.05   9 
 10   360 Dennis, Bobby       10 Olympia TC                9.16   8 
 11    83 Wilson, Andre       10 Champions El              9.19   8 
 12   192 Rouser, Gavin       10 Goalworks TC              9.27   8 
 12   499 King, Brent         10 Pure Athleti              9.27   9 
 14   368 Jackson, Kendahl    10 Olympia TC                9.43   9 
 15   638 Lucas, Johnathan    10 Tallahassee               9.67   8 
 16   362 Edwards, Anthony    10 Olympia TC                9.93   9 
 17   148 Fogler, Logan       10 Gainesville              11.03   9 
 --   543 Glover, Chris       10 Savannah Cha               DNS   8 
 
Boys 11 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   789 Cowans, Austin      11 Unattached                7.69  10 
  2   260 Williams, Tyson     11 Lakeland Inc              7.92  10 
  3   412 Mitchell, Micah     11 Peak Perform              8.06  11 
  4   408 Grant, Deylynd      11 Peak Perform              8.31  11 
  5   382 Milhomme, Quincy    11 Olympia TC                8.38  11 
  5    80 Knighten, Jabari    11 Champions El              8.38  10 
  7    94 Lake, Ellis         11 Evolution Sp              8.40  11 
  8    79 Davis, Dylan        11 Champions El              8.49  10 
  9   399 Thomas, Greg        11 Olympia TC                8.60  13 
 10   442 Jackson, Ke'Andre   11 Polk County               8.61  12 
 11   242 Woulard, Keith      11 Indian river Eli          8.70  12 
 12   578 Lawrence, Tre'Vahn  11 St Johns Str              8.75  13 
 13    33 McClary, Zuri       11 727 Youth Tr              8.79  10 
 13   546 Truley, Shannon     11 Savannah Cha              8.79  11 
 15   387 Mottley, Roger      11 Olympia TC                8.91  12 
 16   238 Arroyo, Diego       11 Indian river Eli          8.93  12 
 17   447 Rashead, Elijah     11 Polk County               9.01  12 
 18   372 Jocelyn, Adams      11 Olympia TC                9.07  11 
 19   976 Samuel, Dennis      11 Unattached                9.33  12 
 20   393 Silverman, Dylan    11 Olympia TC                9.35  13 
 21   693 Williams, Lareyos   11 The Matrix T              9.44  11 
 22   634 Harrell, Dozier     11 Tallahassee               9.90  12 
 --   307 Williams, Mytheron  11 Lightning Bo               DNS  10 
 --   665 Brown, Amaris       11 The Matrix T               DNS  10 
 
Boys 12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   383 Milledge, Seneca    12 Olympia TC                7.30  14 
  2   650 Wilson, Trevor      12 Tallahassee               7.65  13 
  3   374 Johnson, Michael    12 Olympia TC                7.78  14 
  4   359 Davis, Jeremiah     12 Olympia TC                8.05  14 
  5   240 Graves, James       12 Indian river Eli          8.10  14 
  6   351 Hargrove, Theran    12 North Marion              8.11  14 
  7   363 Ellis, Jalen        12 Olympia TC                8.12  14 
  8    78 Butler, Terrance    12 Champions El              8.37  13 
  9    12 Isley, Jett         12 1st Coast TC              8.52  13 
 10  1036 Vidal, Kimani       12 Unattached                8.54  13 
 11   378 McKnight, Jadaruis  12 Olympia TC                8.84  14 
 12   146 Baker, Tuyen        12 Gainesville              11.71  13 
 --   385 Moore, Kenodrick    12 Olympia TC                 DNS  14 
 
Boys 13 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   504 McKnightIII, Willi  13 Pure Athleti              7.15  15 
  2    58 Goss, Randall       13 Alpha Omega               7.39  15 
  3   730 Allen, Tyrese       13 Ultimate TC               7.49  14 
  4   545 Smith, Jeremy       13 Savannah Cha              7.71  15 
  5    60 Koger, Jaden        13 Alpha Omega               7.77  15 
  6   166 Reid, Willie        13 Gainesville               7.79  15 
  7   583 Mitchell, Kristoph  13 St Johns Str              7.92  15 
  8   185 Galindo, Ayden      13 G-Force                   8.00  16 
  9   872 Johnson, Anthony    13 Unattached                8.03  16 
 10   640 Miller, Mario       13 Tallahassee               8.11  16 
 11   643 Sawyer, Kevin       13 Tallahassee               8.14  15 
 11   942 Morgan, Javan       13 Unattached                8.14  16 
 13   257 Snape, Justin       13 Lake County               8.70  16 
 --   666 Brown, Garrett      13 The Matrix T               DNS  15 
 
Boys 14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   510 Scott, Ladorian     14 Pure Athleti              6.98  16 
  2   570 EdwardsIII, Christ  14 St Johns Str              7.06  16 
  3   440 Covington, Torri    14 Polk County               7.08  17 
  4   277 Williams, Tajue     14 Lakes Viking              7.33  17 
  5   266 Duroseri, Carattin  14 Lakes Viking              7.46  17 
  6   664 Bellamy, Serion     14 The Matrix T              7.53  17 
  7   540 Douse, Tyriek       14 Savannah Cha              7.58  17 
  8   641 Peter, Justin       14 Tallahassee               7.62  16 
  9   637 Lucas, Chris        14 Tallahassee               7.65  16 
 10   261 Ardonis, Wright     14 Lakes Viking              7.66  17 
 11    35 Salam, Ali          14 727 Youth Tr              7.85  17 
 12   507 Nembhard, Tavian    14 Pure Athleti              7.87  17 
 13   175 Walker, DeAundre    14 Gainesville               8.32  17 
 14   390 Scott, William      14 Olympia TC                8.69  18 
 15   389 Preston, Lajuan     14 Olympia TC                8.74  18 
 16   380 McPherson, Blake    14 Olympia TC                8.76  18 
 17  1018 Teague, Eddie       14 Unattached                8.79  18 
 18   172 Taylor, Artrez      14 Gainesville               8.82  18 
 19   184 Caterbone, Cole     14 G-Force                   8.86  18 
 20   590 Smith, Daevion      14 St Johns Str              8.89  18 
 
Boys 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   804 Durham, Jahquez     16 Unattached                6.80   1 
  2   464 Wilson, Andrew      16 Prime Time Y              6.86   4  6.851
  3   287 Sharman, Kyle       16 Liberty Hstc              6.86   1  6.856
  4   968 Robinson, Allan     16 Unattached                6.89   1 
  5    62 Nichols, Chandler   16 Alpha Omega               6.93   1 
  6   592 Smith, Dominic      15 St Johns Str              6.95   1 
  7   450 Tarver, Marcus      16 Polk County               6.99   1 
  8   403 Mobhair, Jamil      16 Overtake                  7.03   2 
  9   860 Ivey, Ahmad         16 Bobcat Striders           7.07   2 
 10   550 Bethea-Riley, Aaro  15 Speed Shop T              7.08   2 
 11   682 Stanley, Raheem     16 The Matrix T              7.09   1 
 12   996 Simpkins, Stephon   16 Unattached                7.12   3 
 13  1053 Williams, Vincent   16 Bobcat Striders           7.18   3 
 14   906 Leven, Quinnton     16 Bobcat Striders           7.23   4 
 15   691 Wells, Moses        15 The Matrix T              7.25   3 
 16   609 Ware, Terrance      15 St Pete Runn              7.29   2 
 17   668 Calloway, LeeVonte  15 The Matrix T              7.33   1 
 18   574 Gray, Deven         15 St Johns Str              7.44   2 
 19   498 Jones, Charles      15 Pure Athleti              7.48   4 
 20   972 Roman, Luis         16 Unattached                7.50   2 
 21   565 Brady, Leonard      15 St Johns Str              7.56   3 
 22   489 Evans, Tariq        15 Pure Athleti              7.58   2 
 23   444 Marlow, R.B.        16 Polk County               7.66   3 
 24   582 Mitchell, Justin    15 St Johns Str              7.79   3 
 25   388 Nelson, Jalane      15 Olympia TC                7.82   3 
 26   413 Pleasant, Benjamin  15 Peak Perform              7.98   2 
 --   352 Jackson, Stephan    15 North Marion               DNS   3 
 --   759 Blanco, Chris       16 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --   656 McGee, Daquion      15 Tampa Palms                DNS   2 
 --   645 Wilburn, Leelah     15 Tallahassee                DNS   4 
 --   642 Philpott, Christia  16 Tallahassee                DNS   3 
 
Boys 17-19 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Wing Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   495 James, Antonio      19 Pure Athleti              6.28   5 
  2  1045 Whitfield, Levonte  20 Unattached                6.32   5 
  3   598 Bromell, Trayvon    18 St Pete Runn              6.33   5 
  4    18 Williams, Kendal    18 1st Coast TC              6.44   5 
  5  1068 Ways, Ceolamar      19 Young Achiev              6.47   5 
  6  1043 Wesley, Bennie      19 Unattached                6.49   5 
  7   774 Carnes, Brandon     18 Unattached                6.57   7 
  8   834 Green, Jeremiah     19 Unattached                6.64   6 
  9   426 Johnson, Joshua     18 Perfection D              6.66   8 
 10   292 Jernigan, Terry     17 Life Speed                6.68   9 
 11  1025 Tillman, Michael    19 Bobcat Striders           6.73   8 
 11  1027 Tracey, Joshua      17 Unattached                6.73   6 
 13   144 Allen, D'Kadrian    19 Gainesville               6.75  11 
 14   487 Evans, Dontarian    18 Pure Athleti              6.78   6 
 14   536 Dash, Mike          18 Savannah Cha              6.78  10 
 16   290 David, William      18 Life Speed                6.79   7 
 17   958 Perkins, Jajuan     17 Unattached                6.80  11 
 17   820 Francis, Kyl        20 Unattached                6.80  11 
 19   780 Childs, Jackie      19 Unattached                6.81  10 
 20  1070 Elliott, Henry      18 Unattached                6.82  12 
 20   506 Montgomery, Cornel  18 Pure Athleti              6.82   7 
 22   824 Gandy, Jacob        18 Unattached                6.84   5 
 23   902 Laureano, Joseph    19 Unattached                6.85   9 
 23   868 Jenkins, Kevin      18 Unattached                6.85   7 
 25  1595 Michel, Sony        18 Unattached                6.86   4 
 26   602 Holmes, TJ          18 St Pete Runn              6.89  10 
 26   111 Hirschy, Austin     18 Florida Elit              6.89   8 
 26   451 White, Keland       17 Polk County               6.89  11 
 29   585 Motes, Dorsey       18 St Johns Str              6.90   7 
 30   797 Dinkins, Kenneth    18 Unattached                6.91   8 
 31   103 Plebin, Kyle        18 Fast Lane TC              6.92   6 
 32  1089 Brookins, Darryl    17 Unattached                6.93   4 
 33   106 Roy, Gregory        18 Fast Lane TC              6.95   7 
 34   827 Godel, Bryan        18 Unattached                6.96   6 
 35   621 Lewis, Khari        19 Tallahassee               6.97  12 
 35   849 Heholt, Brent       17 Unattached                6.97   8 
 37  1087 Hines, Marquel      18 Unattached                6.98   4 
 38   801 Dodo, Ibrahim       17 Unattached                7.00   7 
 39   410 Jelks, Antwar       19 Peak Perform              7.05   9 
 39  1017 Taylor, Michael     17 Unattached                7.05   6 
 41    73 Dixon, Jonathan     17 Bulldog TC                7.07  10 
 42   588 Rader, Sean         18 St Johns Str              7.08   9 
 43   285 Johnson, Kevin      18 Liberty Hstc              7.09  10 
 44   696 Young, Terrell      18 The Matrix T              7.14   8 
 45   513 Strong, Lavell      18 Pure Athleti              7.15   9 
 46   952 Orange, Jules       19 Unattached                7.18   9 
 46    24 Killet, Brevet      17 727 Youth Tr              7.18  11 
 46   816 Ferrell, Tonan      19 Unattached                7.18  12 
 49   622 McGee, Dayshawn     19 Tallahassee               7.25  12 
 50    96 Canady, Langston    18 Fast Lane TC              7.28   6 
 51   600 Haye, Jahaven       17 St Pete Runn              7.29  10 
 52   548 KennedyII, Benjami  18 Southeast St              7.34  10 
 53   971 Rogers, Declan      17 Unattached                7.40  11 
 53   406 Floyd, Kenneth      19 Peak Perform              7.40   8 
 55  1090 Brown, Joshua       18 St Johns Str              7.58  11 
 --   523 Young, Kenric       17 Pure Athleti                FS   5 
 --   615 Williams, Kelvin    18 Take Flight                DNS  12 
 --    71 Butler, Ashton      18 Bulldog TC                 DNS   6 
 --   288 Boney, Anthony      20 Life Speed                 DNS   7 
 --  1049 Williams, Kelvin    18 Unattached                 DNS  12 
 --   119 Sparks, Lucas       19 Florida Elit               DNS   8 
 --   946 Musgrove, Antwuan   17 Unattached                 DNS  11 
 --   982 Schwalb, Evan       18 Unattached                 DNS  10 
 --   722 Sigler, Braylin     18 Trinity Elit               DNS   9 
 --   879 Jonas, Diontre      17 Unattached                 DNS   5 
 --   835 Green, Mike         19 Unattached                 DNS  11 
 --   293 Moncrieff, Elliott  18 Life Speed                 DNS   9 
 
Boys 6&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   173 Thomas, Calvin       6 Gainesville              43.08   1 
  2   787 Cooper,Ine, Cliffo   6 Unattached               44.94   1 
  3    70 RichardsonJr., Kre   6 Brunswick Bl             44.98   1 
  4   411 King, Mikijah        6 Peak Perform             47.46   1 
  5   433 Zelaya, Samuel       5 Phase 1 TC               48.16   2 
  6   153 Johnson, Brodrick    5 Gainesville              54.63   2 
  7   684 Stokes, Kory         5 The Matrix T             56.94   2 
  8   162 Miller, Galen        5 Gainesville              58.21   2 
 --   674 English, Myron       5 The Matrix T               DNS   1 
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   648 Wilson, Raylin       8 Tallahassee              33.78   5 
  2   863 Jackson, Tyler       7 Unattached               34.91   6 
  3   679 Morris, Dotae        7 The Matrix T             35.02   3 
  4   683 Stokes, Kason        7 The Matrix T             36.31   4 
  5   635 Hepburn, Derodrick   7 Tallahassee              36.51   3 
  6  1012 Stiff, Amir          7 Unattached               37.44   4 
  7   188 Mizell, Tovani       8 G-Force                  37.48   3 
  8   688 Troupe, Joseph       7 The Matrix T             37.67   4 
  9   373 Jocelyn, Andre       8 Olympia TC               37.71   7 
 10   631 Danzy, Micahi        7 Tallahassee              37.97   7 
 11   591 Smith, Darrius       8 St Johns Str             39.53   6 
 12   581 Mitchell, Jonathon   8 St Johns Str             39.61   6 
 13   358 Cunningham, Tyre     8 Olympia TC               40.12   6 
 14   391 Seawright, James     7 Olympia TC               40.56   7 
 15   241 Wouland, Justin      7 Indian river Eli         40.65   6 
 16   186 McDonald, Elijah     7 G-Force                  41.23   7 
 17   680 Spencer, Devin       7 The Matrix T             41.58   5 
 18   147 Curtis, Travis       7 Gainesville              42.68   5 
 19   678 Johnson, Javari      7 The Matrix T             43.05   4 
 20   697 Young, Tyrel         8 The Matrix T             43.09   3 
 20   636 Jones, Dewayne       8 Tallahassee              43.09   5 
 22   158 Matchev, Phillip     7 Gainesville              43.38   5 
 23   857 Hunter, Napoleon     8 Unattached               43.96   7 
 24   675 Gilyard, Shelton     8 The Matrix T             44.44   4 
 --   299 Ingram, Reco         8 Lightning Bo               DNS   3 
 
Boys 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   685 Stokes, Kye          9 The Matrix T             32.23   8 
  2    57 Cole, Deonte         9 Alpha Omega              33.00   8 
  3   357 Cooper, Micah        9 Olympia TC               33.94   9 
  4  1076 Nolan, Ryan          9 Pure Athleti             34.01  10 
  5   379 McKnight, Romeo      9 Olympia TC               34.47  10 
  6   400 Thomas, Nicholas     9 Olympia TC               34.59  10 
  7   494 Hines, Trevon        9 Pure Athleti             34.60  10 
  8   511 Scott, Xzavion       9 Pure Athleti             34.82   8 
  9   630 Daniels, Treyvion    9 Tallahassee              35.02  10 
 10   689 Watson, Yuriah       9 The Matrix T             35.29   8 
 11   553 Coleman, Christoph   9 Speed Shop T             35.48   9 
 12   496 Johnson, Maurice     9 Pure Athleti             35.72   9 
 13   163 Morrissette, Isaia   9 Gainesville              35.79   9 
 14   313 Graham, Fredrick     9 Mark Anthony             36.88   8 
 15    81 Knighten, Jalen      9 Champions El             37.55   9 
 16   672 Colson, Ashton       9 The Matrix T             37.80   9 
 17   309 Cruz, Justin         9 Mark Anthony             37.98  10 
 --   300 Mcclellan, Usir      9 Lightning Bo               DNS   8 
 
Boys 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   549 Adams, Remington    10 Speed Shop T             30.31  11 
  2   402 Gethers, Jayden     10 Overtake                 30.61  11 
  3   941 Morgan, Jahaz       10 Unattached               30.76  12 
  4    37 Taylor, Nelson      10 727 Youth Tr             30.97  12 
  5   584 Mitchell, Nicolas   10 St Johns Str             31.36  11 
  6   360 Dennis, Bobby       10 Olympia TC               33.20  13 
  7   646 Williams, Curtis    10 Tallahassee              33.43  13 
  8   499 King, Brent         10 Pure Athleti             33.50  13 
  9   692 Williams, Antonyo   10 The Matrix T             33.60  11 
 10    83 Wilson, Andre       10 Champions El             33.67  11 
 11   957 Payne,III, Cary     10 Unattached               33.69  12 
 12   589 Seaborn, Malcolm    10 St Johns Str             34.07  13 
 13   681 Spencer, Kendal     10 The Matrix T             34.12  11 
 14   595 Ways, Cyrus         10 St Johns Str             34.68  12 
 15   192 Rouser, Gavin       10 Goalworks TC             37.33  12 
 16   362 Edwards, Anthony    10 Olympia TC               40.62  13 
 17   148 Fogler, Logan       10 Gainesville              41.23  13 
 --   638 Lucas, Johnathan    10 Tallahassee                DNS  12 
 
Boys 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   789 Cowans, Austin      11 Unattached               29.38  14 
  2   260 Williams, Tyson     11 Lakeland Inc             29.47  14 
  3   537 Deloach, Jalen      11 Savannah Cha             29.65  14 
  4   412 Mitchell, Micah     11 Peak Perform             30.53  15 
  5   408 Grant, Deylynd      11 Peak Perform             30.56  15 
  6   561 Scott, Brandon      11 Speed Shop T             30.60  15 
  7   399 Thomas, Greg        11 Olympia TC               30.90  16 
  8   382 Milhomme, Quincy    11 Olympia TC               31.20  17 
  9   242 Woulard, Keith      11 Indian river Eli         31.30  18 
 10    94 Lake, Ellis         11 Evolution Sp             31.93  17 
 11   639 Marko, Skarica      11 Tallahassee              32.11  18 
 12   546 Truley, Shannon     11 Savannah Cha             32.19  14 
 13   372 Jocelyn, Adams      11 Olympia TC               32.49  17 
 14   387 Mottley, Roger      11 Olympia TC               32.76  16 
 15   447 Rashead, Elijah     11 Polk County              33.40  17 
 16   442 Jackson, Ke'Andre   11 Polk County              33.46  18 
 17    33 McClary, Zuri       11 727 Youth Tr             33.60  16 
 18   578 Lawrence, Tre'Vahn  11 St Johns Str             34.01  15 
 19   976 Samuel, Dennis      11 Unattached               34.29  16 
 20   586 Olmo, Jaden         11 St Johns Str             34.56  15 
 21   492 Hendrieth, Jaquez   11 Pure Athleti             35.38  17 
 22   693 Williams, Lareyos   11 The Matrix T             36.22  15 
 23   393 Silverman, Dylan    11 Olympia TC               37.24  17 
 24   556 Davenport, Jared    11 Speed Shop T             37.47  18 
 25   634 Harrell, Dozier     11 Tallahassee              37.80  16 
 --   307 Williams, Mytheron  11 Lightning Bo               DNS  14 
 --   559 Jno-Charles, Kamer  11 Speed Shop T               DNS  16 
 --   665 Brown, Amaris       11 The Matrix T               DNS  14 
 
Boys 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   374 Johnson, Michael    12 Olympia TC               27.43  20 
  2   240 Graves, James       12 Indian river Eli         28.80  20 
  3    78 Butler, Terrance    12 Champions El             30.36  18 
  4  1036 Vidal, Kimani       12 Unattached               30.68  19 
  5    12 Isley, Jett         12 1st Coast TC             31.29  18 
  6   385 Moore, Kenodrick    12 Olympia TC               31.69  19 
  7   576 Johnson, William    12 St Johns Str             31.92  20 
  8   521 Washington, Johnat  12 Pure Athleti             32.20  20 
  9   118 Roberson, Alex      12 Florida Elit             32.27  19 
 10   480 Balakisheyva, Ilya  12 Pure Athleti             32.64  20 
 11   361 Edison, Travis      12 Olympia TC               32.66  19 
 12  1006 Staton, Kai         12 Unattached               34.19  19 
 --   896 Kirksey, Maurice    12 Unattached                 DNS  20 
 --   378 McKnight, Jadaruis  12 Olympia TC                 DNS  19 
 
Boys 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   504 McKnightIII, Willi  13 Pure Athleti             24.69  21 
  2    58 Goss, Randall       13 Alpha Omega              26.01  21 
  3   166 Reid, Willie        13 Gainesville              26.43  22 
  4   583 Mitchell, Kristoph  13 St Johns Str             26.61  21 
  5   730 Allen, Tyrese       13 Ultimate TC              26.67  21 
  6    60 Koger, Jaden        13 Alpha Omega              27.44  22 
  7   545 Smith, Jeremy       13 Savannah Cha             28.34  22 
  8   872 Johnson, Anthony    13 Unattached               28.45  23 
  9   666 Brown, Garrett      13 The Matrix T             28.46  21 
 10   942 Morgan, Javan       13 Unattached               28.62  23 
 11   643 Sawyer, Kevin       13 Tallahassee              29.09  23 
 12   640 Miller, Mario       13 Tallahassee              29.26  23 
 13   538 Deloach, Kalen      13 Savannah Cha             30.88  22 
 --   257 Snape, Justin       13 Lake County                DNS  23 
 
Boys 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   370 Jauques-Loius, Shy  14 Olympia TC               23.57  24 
  2   440 Covington, Torri    14 Polk County              23.84  24 
  3   510 Scott, Ladorian     14 Pure Athleti             24.00  24 
  4   795 Davis, Calvin       14 Unattached               24.12  24 
  5   276 Williams, Jordel    14 Lakes Viking             24.62  25 
  6   570 EdwardsIII, Christ  14 St Johns Str             24.91  24 
  7    10 Everett, Jeremiah   14 1st Coast TC             25.17  25 
  8   268 Friday, Isaiah      14 Lakes Viking             25.23  25 
  9   390 Scott, William      14 Olympia TC               25.51  27 
 10   273 Thompson, Isaiah    14 Lakes Viking             26.00  26 
 10   389 Preston, Lajuan     14 Olympia TC               26.00  28 
 12   261 Ardonis, Wright     14 Lakes Viking             26.05  26 
 13   266 Duroseri, Carattin  14 Lakes Viking             26.09  25 
 14  1018 Teague, Eddie       14 Unattached               26.23  28 
 15   637 Lucas, Chris        14 Tallahassee              26.29  26 
 15   664 Bellamy, Serion     14 The Matrix T             26.29  25 
 17   380 McPherson, Blake    14 Olympia TC               26.35  28 
 18   277 Williams, Tajue     14 Lakes Viking             26.52  24 
 19   397 Stewart, Patston    14 Olympia TC               26.85  28 
 20   540 Douse, Tyriek       14 Savannah Cha             27.05  26 
 21   507 Nembhard, Tavian    14 Pure Athleti             27.33  26 
 22   547 Washington, Jamar   14 Savannah Cha             27.70  26 
 23   184 Caterbone, Cole     14 G-Force                  27.93  28 
 24   449 Scurry, Malique     14 Polk County              28.03  27 
 25   175 Walker, DeAundre    14 Gainesville              30.62  27 
 26   590 Smith, Daevion      14 St Johns Str             31.62  27 
 27   172 Taylor, Artrez      14 Gainesville              33.45  27 
 --   641 Peter, Justin       14 Tallahassee                DNS  25 
 --   354 Alfonso, Luis       14 Olympia TC                 DNS  27 
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   450 Tarver, Marcus      16 Polk County              23.42   2 
  2   287 Sharman, Kyle       16 Liberty Hstc             23.84   3 
  3   968 Robinson, Allan     16 Unattached               23.90   2 
  4   592 Smith, Dominic      15 St Johns Str             23.91   1 
  5   557 Dawkins, Malik      16 Speed Shop T             23.95   3 
  6    62 Nichols, Chandler   16 Alpha Omega              24.09   1 
  7   464 Wilson, Andrew      16 Prime Time Y             24.14   1 
  8   691 Wells, Moses        15 The Matrix T             24.58   3 
  9   996 Simpkins, Stephon   16 Unattached               24.60   3 
 10    76 Herbert, Khalil     15 Bvi Jr Natio             24.84   1 
 11   860 Ivey, Ahmad         16 Bobcat Striders          24.86   5 
 12   759 Blanco, Chris       16 Unattached               24.96   1 
 13  1053 Williams, Vincent   16 Bobcat Striders          25.31   5 
 14   682 Stanley, Raheem     16 The Matrix T             25.38   2 
 15   550 Bethea-Riley, Aaro  15 Speed Shop T             25.44   3 
 16   906 Leven, Quinnton     16 Bobcat Striders          25.74   5 
 17   668 Calloway, LeeVonte  15 The Matrix T             25.81   1 
 18   750 Baxter, Stacey      16 Bobcat Striders          26.00   6 
 19   489 Evans, Tariq        15 Pure Athleti             26.08   4 
 20   444 Marlow, R.B.        16 Polk County              26.09   5 
 21   609 Ware, Terrance      15 St Pete Runn             26.13   2 
 22   574 Gray, Deven         15 St Johns Str             26.17   2 
 23   498 Jones, Charles      15 Pure Athleti             26.28   4 
 24   972 Roman, Luis         16 Unattached               26.43   4 
 25   565 Brady, Leonard      15 St Johns Str             27.49   6 
 26   785 Consol, Gunnar      15 Unattached               27.60   3 
 27   388 Nelson, Jalane      15 Olympia TC               27.90   4 
 28   582 Mitchell, Justin    15 St Johns Str             27.97   6 
 29   413 Pleasant, Benjamin  15 Peak Perform             29.08   2 
 --   866 James, Laron        16 Bobcat Striders            DNS   5 
 --  1007 Stegall, Zachary    15 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --   352 Jackson, Stephan    15 North Marion               DNS   4 
 --   645 Wilburn, Leelah     15 Tallahassee                DNS   5 
 --   642 Philpott, Christia  16 Tallahassee                DNS   6 
 
Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: McKibbon Hotel Management
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    18 Williams, Kendal    18 1st Coast TC             21.62   7 
  2  1068 Ways, Ceolamar      19 Young Achiev             21.63   7 
  3   495 James, Antonio      19 Pure Athleti             22.09  10 
  4    77 HerbertJr, Khari    18 Bvi Jr Natio             22.58   9 
  5   602 Holmes, TJ          18 St Pete Runn             22.59   9 
  6   901 Lane, Kenneth       19 Unattached               22.74  13 
  7   834 Green, Jeremiah     19 Unattached               22.75   8 
  8   454 Davis, Jamel        19 Prime Time Y             23.06   9 
  9   290 David, William      18 Life Speed               23.08  12 
 10   742 Anderson, Nicholas  18 Unattached               23.09  12 
 11   619 Davis, Josh         18 Tallahassee              23.15  10 
 12   292 Jernigan, Terry     17 Life Speed               23.19  15 
 13   426 Johnson, Joshua     18 Perfection D             23.30   7 
 14   797 Dinkins, Kenneth    18 Unattached               23.67   8 
 14   201 Voltaire, Ishmeal   18 Haines City              23.67  11 
 16  1025 Tillman, Michael    19 Bobcat Striders          23.74  10 
 17   144 Allen, D'Kadrian    19 Gainesville              23.77  12 
 18   902 Laureano, Joseph    19 Unattached               23.80   9 
 19   103 Plebin, Kyle        18 Fast Lane TC             23.81  14 
 20  1070 Elliott, Henry      18 Unattached               23.89  17 
 21   106 Roy, Gregory        18 Fast Lane TC             23.90  11 
 22   889 Kelley, Tyler       18 Unattached               23.93  13 
 23  1595 Michel, Sony        18 Unattached               23.98   6 
 24  1003 Spells, Bacarri     18 Unattached               23.99  11 
 25   820 Francis, Kyl        20 Unattached               24.06  17 
 26   958 Perkins, Jajuan     17 Unattached               24.11  17 
 27  1017 Taylor, Michael     17 Unattached               24.12  13 
 28   833 Green, Jeffrey      18 Unattached               24.13   9 
 29   600 Haye, Jahaven       17 St Pete Runn             24.25  10 
 30   903 Laventure, Kinger   19 Unattached               24.27  13 
 31   780 Childs, Jackie      19 Unattached               24.29   8 
 32   410 Jelks, Antwar       19 Peak Perform             24.33  10 
 33   722 Sigler, Braylin     18 Trinity Elit             24.36  13 
 34   764 Briggs, Eric        18 Unattached               24.40  10 
 35    96 Canady, Langston    18 Fast Lane TC             24.46  14 
 36   577 Keyes, Justin       18 St Johns Str             24.49  15 
 37   849 Heholt, Brent       17 Unattached               24.51  12 
 38  1613 Wilks, Robin        18 Unattached               24.58   6 
 39    11 Everett, Michael    17 1st Coast TC             24.62  11 
 40   451 White, Keland       17 Polk County              24.65  16 
 41    73 Dixon, Jonathan     17 Bulldog TC               24.93  14 
 42   285 Johnson, Kevin      18 Liberty Hstc             24.95  16 
 43   816 Ferrell, Tonan      19 Unattached               24.99  15 
 44  1002 Smith, Devon        18 Unattached               25.02  16 
 45   587 Pierre-Louis, Your  17 St Johns Str             25.16  17 
 45   952 Orange, Jules       19 Unattached               25.16  16 
 47   513 Strong, Lavell      18 Pure Athleti             25.17  15 
 48   918 Lytle, Tyshawn      18 Unattached               25.22  16 
 49    24 Killet, Brevet      17 727 Youth Tr             25.24  14 
 50   111 Hirschy, Austin     18 Florida Elit             25.33   9 
 51   506 Montgomery, Cornel  18 Pure Athleti             25.90  11 
 52   109 Douglas, Nicholas   18 Florida Elit             25.94  12 
 53   971 Rogers, Declan      17 Unattached               26.03  13 
 54   623 Platt, Ako          18 Tallahassee              26.22  15 
 55   622 McGee, Dayshawn     19 Tallahassee              26.42  14 
 56   448 Roberson, Keshawn   17 Polk County              26.44  17 
 57  1090 Brown, Joshua       18 St Johns Str             26.69  15 
 58   406 Floyd, Kenneth      19 Peak Perform             26.72  16 
 --  1043 Wesley, Bennie      19 Unattached                  FS   7 
 --   598 Bromell, Trayvon    18 St Pete Runn               DNF   8 
 --   774 Carnes, Brandon     18 Unattached                 DNS   7 
 --  1069 Linton, William     18 Unattached                 DNS  17 
 --   458 Mackey, Steven      18 Prime Time Y               DNS  12 
 --   302 President, Jacquez  17 Lightning Bo               DNS   8 
 --   879 Jonas, Diontre      17 Unattached                 DNS   7 
 --   119 Sparks, Lucas       19 Florida Elit               DNS  11 
 --   517 Thompson, Jordan    17 Pure Athleti               DNS   8 
 --   974 Rusnak, Mike        18 Unattached                 DNS  14 
 
Boys 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   787 Cooper,Ine, Cliffo   6 Unattached             1:50.84  
  2   674 English, Myron       5 The Matrix T           2:26.98  
 
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   648 Wilson, Raylin       8 Tallahassee            1:21.77   2 
  2   188 Mizell, Tovani       8 G-Force                1:23.30   3 
  3   635 Hepburn, Derodrick   7 Tallahassee            1:27.48   3 
  4   117 Perry, Sean          8 Florida Elit           1:28.50   2 
  5   432 Zelaya, Manuel       8 Phase 1 TC             1:29.03   3 
  6   186 McDonald, Elijah     7 G-Force                1:31.27   3 
  7   373 Jocelyn, Andre       8 Olympia TC             1:32.56   4 
  8   697 Young, Tyrel         8 The Matrix T           1:35.42   1 
  9   909 Life, Jerry          7 Unattached             1:37.19   1 
 10   631 Danzy, Micahi        7 Tallahassee            1:38.83   4 
 11   312 Durastanti, Zander   8 Mark Anthony           1:39.68   4 
 12   367 Jackson, Keehnon     8 Olympia TC             1:39.71   4 
 13   581 Mitchell, Jonathon   8 St Johns Str           1:40.58   3 
 14   678 Johnson, Javari      7 The Matrix T           1:42.14   1 
 15   358 Cunningham, Tyre     8 Olympia TC             1:43.17   2 
 16   636 Jones, Dewayne       8 Tallahassee            1:44.98   2 
 17   675 Gilyard, Shelton     8 The Matrix T           2:00.23   1 
 --   299 Ingram, Reco         8 Lightning Bo               DNS   2 
 --   391 Seawright, James     7 Olympia TC                 DNS   4 
 
Boys 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   357 Cooper, Micah        9 Olympia TC             1:15.60   6 
  2   553 Coleman, Christoph   9 Speed Shop T           1:18.96   5 
  3    81 Knighten, Jalen      9 Champions El           1:19.06   5 
  4   114 O`clair, Riley       9 Florida Elit           1:21.05   6 
  5   630 Daniels, Treyvion    9 Tallahassee            1:22.47   6 
  6   313 Graham, Fredrick     9 Mark Anthony           1:23.17   7 
  7   116 Perry, Jake          9 Florida Elit           1:24.74   7 
  8   672 Colson, Ashton       9 The Matrix T           1:37.62   5 
  9   190 Pottecher, Jules     9 G-Force                1:38.58   6 
 10   496 Johnson, Maurice     9 Pure Athleti           1:45.71   6 
 11   110 Gamber, Colin        9 Florida Elit           1:55.19   5 
 --   300 Mcclellan, Usir      9 Lightning Bo               DNS   5 
 --   986 Seymour, Brayden     9 Unattached                 DNS   6 
 
Boys 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   549 Adams, Remington    10 Speed Shop T           1:08.79   7 
  2   402 Gethers, Jayden     10 Overtake               1:10.32   7 
  3   649 Wilson, Robert      10 Tallahassee            1:17.34   8 
  4    83 Wilson, Andre       10 Champions El           1:17.51   7 
  5   941 Morgan, Jahaz       10 Unattached             1:19.34   8 
  6   957 Payne,III, Cary     10 Unattached             1:22.17   8 
  7   368 Jackson, Kendahl    10 Olympia TC             1:24.65   8 
 --   543 Glover, Chris       10 Savannah Cha               DNS   8 
 --   115 Perez, Yahir        10 Florida Elit               DNS   8 
 
Boys 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    80 Knighten, Jabari    11 Champions El           1:07.50   9 
  2   789 Cowans, Austin      11 Unattached             1:08.02   9 
  3   260 Williams, Tyson     11 Lakeland Inc           1:08.49  10 
  4   537 Deloach, Jalen      11 Savannah Cha           1:08.54  10 
  5   561 Scott, Brandon      11 Speed Shop T           1:10.18   9 
  6   639 Marko, Skarica      11 Tallahassee            1:11.54  11 
  7   728 Allen, Ashard       11 Ultimate TC            1:12.36   9 
  8   387 Mottley, Roger      11 Olympia TC             1:15.98  11 
  9    79 Davis, Dylan        11 Champions El           1:16.84   9 
 10   492 Hendrieth, Jaquez   11 Pure Athleti           1:18.95  10 
 11   578 Lawrence, Tre'Vahn  11 St Johns Str           1:19.75  11 
 12   586 Olmo, Jaden         11 St Johns Str           1:21.56  11 
 13   556 Davenport, Jared    11 Speed Shop T           1:22.28  10 
 14   372 Jocelyn, Adams      11 Olympia TC             1:22.70  10 
 15   238 Arroyo, Diego       11 Indian river Eli       1:23.40  11 
 16   108 Davis, Alex         11 Florida Elit           1:30.11  11 
 --   307 Williams, Mytheron  11 Lightning Bo               DNS   9 
 --   665 Brown, Amaris       11 The Matrix T               DNS  10 
 
Boys 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   650 Wilson, Trevor      12 Tallahassee            1:03.32  12 
  2   394 Simmons, Terrell    12 Olympia TC             1:04.20  14 
  3   396 Smith, Shuntavious  12 Olympia TC             1:05.81  13 
  4    78 Butler, Terrance    12 Champions El           1:11.36  12 
  5   351 Hargrove, Theran    12 North Marion           1:11.40  14 
  6   576 Johnson, William    12 St Johns Str           1:11.80  13 
  7   521 Washington, Johnat  12 Pure Athleti           1:13.06  12 
  8   118 Roberson, Alex      12 Florida Elit           1:17.00  12 
  9   361 Edison, Travis      12 Olympia TC             1:20.22  13 
 10   385 Moore, Kenodrick    12 Olympia TC             1:21.29  14 
 11   573 Fitzmorris, John    12 St Johns Str           1:25.59  13 
 12   317 Eagan, Zachary      12 Montgomery Y           1:32.56  12 
 --   896 Kirksey, Maurice    12 Unattached                 DNS  13 
 --   149 Fogler, Mac         12 Gainesville                DNS  14 
 
Boys 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   504 McKnightIII, Willi  13 Pure Athleti             58.72  15 
  2   583 Mitchell, Kristoph  13 St Johns Str           1:01.11  15 
  3   185 Galindo, Ayden      13 G-Force                1:02.47  16 
  4   730 Allen, Tyrese       13 Ultimate TC            1:04.17  15 
  5   666 Brown, Garrett      13 The Matrix T           1:07.75  15 
  6   545 Smith, Jeremy       13 Savannah Cha           1:08.19  16 
  7   942 Morgan, Javan       13 Unattached             1:09.31  16 
  8   872 Johnson, Anthony    13 Unattached             1:10.87  16 
  9   257 Snape, Justin       13 Lake County            1:17.35  16 
 10   121 Swanson, David      13 Florida Elit           1:34.70  16 
 --    58 Goss, Randall       13 Alpha Omega                DNS  15 
 
Boys 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   795 Davis, Calvin       14 Unattached               54.49  17 
  2   271 Miles, Deandre      14 Lakes Viking             54.86  17 
  3   272 Thomas, Damion      14 Lakes Viking             55.05  17 
  4   510 Scott, Ladorian     14 Pure Athleti             55.33  17 
  5   440 Covington, Torri    14 Polk County              56.08  18 
  6    10 Everett, Jeremiah   14 1st Coast TC             56.41  18 
  7   570 EdwardsIII, Christ  14 St Johns Str             57.96  18 
  8   268 Friday, Isaiah      14 Lakes Viking             58.20  18 
  9   641 Peter, Justin       14 Tallahassee              58.97  19 
 10   371 Jauques-Louis, Rah  14 Olympia TC               59.24  21 
 11   370 Jauques-Loius, Shy  14 Olympia TC               59.43  17 
 12   261 Ardonis, Wright     14 Lakes Viking             59.92  20 
 13   397 Stewart, Patston    14 Olympia TC             1:00.78  21 
 14   637 Lucas, Chris        14 Tallahassee            1:00.86  19 
 15   354 Alfonso, Luis       14 Olympia TC             1:01.41  21 
 16   540 Douse, Tyriek       14 Savannah Cha           1:01.99  20 
 17   273 Thompson, Isaiah    14 Lakes Viking           1:02.19  19 
 18   267 Ferguson, Antione   14 Lakes Viking           1:03.66  18 
 19   507 Nembhard, Tavian    14 Pure Athleti           1:04.33  20 
 20   310 Cruz, Ricky         14 Mark Anthony           1:06.27  20 
 21   547 Washington, Jamar   14 Savannah Cha           1:08.34  20 
 22   449 Scurry, Malique     14 Polk County            1:10.08  21 
 --   761 Boucher, Alexander  14 Unattached                 DNS  19 
 --   264 Bowden, Antonio     14 Lakes Viking               DNS  19 
 --    35 Salam, Ali          14 727 Youth Tr               DNS  21 
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   557 Dawkins, Malik      16 Speed Shop T             52.97   2 
  2   338 Simpkins, Steven    16 More Otters              53.08   3 
  3   287 Sharman, Kyle       16 Liberty Hstc             55.20   2 
  4    76 Herbert, Khalil     15 Bvi Jr Natio             55.75   2 
  5    59 Hutchinson, Kevin   16 Alpha Omega              56.08   2 
  6   550 Bethea-Riley, Aaro  15 Speed Shop T             58.38   4 
  7   906 Leven, Quinnton     16 Bobcat Striders          58.45   5 
  8   461 Outler, Christian   16 Prime Time Y             58.55   5 
  9   574 Gray, Deven         15 St Johns Str             58.60   5 
 10   489 Evans, Tariq        15 Pure Athleti             59.27   4 
 11    62 Nichols, Chandler   16 Alpha Omega              59.34   3 
 12   762 Brandenberg, Wesle  16 Unattached               59.79   1 
 13   604 Persha, Deron       16 St Pete Runn           1:00.20   1 
 14   441 Hutton, Ogarth      16 Polk County            1:00.36   3 
 15   729 Allen, Tyler        16 Ultimate TC            1:02.76   3 
 16   582 Mitchell, Justin    15 St Johns Str           1:02.81   5 
 17   498 Jones, Charles      15 Pure Athleti           1:05.39   3 
 18   668 Calloway, LeeVonte  15 The Matrix T           1:08.22   3 
 19   544 Silwimba, Isaac     15 Savannah Cha           1:15.50   4 
 --   592 Smith, Dominic      15 St Johns Str               DNS   1 
 --   563 Williams, Cameron   15 Speed Shop T               DNS   4 
 --  1007 Stegall, Zachary    15 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --   642 Philpott, Christia  16 Tallahassee                DNS   5 
 --   997 Simpkins, Steven    16 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --   565 Brady, Leonard      15 St Johns Str               DNS   5 
 --   296 Casseneuve, Carly   16 Lightning Bo               DNS   2 
 --   750 Baxter, Stacey      16 Bobcat Striders            DNS   1 
 --   352 Jackson, Stephan    15 North Marion               DNS   4 
 --   866 James, Laron        16 Bobcat Striders            DNS   1 
 --   860 Ivey, Ahmad         16 Bobcat Striders            DNS   1 
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: VisitGainesville
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    77 HerbertJr, Khari    18 Bvi Jr Natio             49.21   8 
  2   602 Holmes, TJ          18 St Pete Runn             50.01   6 
  3   999 Slay, Brylan        19 Unattached               50.31   9 
  4   487 Evans, Dontarian    18 Pure Athleti             50.58   7 
  5  1016 Tatham, Rasheed     17 Unattached               50.60   7 
  6   901 Lane, Kenneth       19 Unattached               50.76   9 
  7   833 Green, Jeffrey      18 Unattached               50.79   6 
  8   290 David, William      18 Life Speed               51.02  14 
  8  1056 Wilson, LilRobert   19 Unattached               51.02   7 
 10   426 Johnson, Joshua     18 Perfection D             51.03   6 
 11  1013 Strainge, Jeremy    19 Unattached               51.14   8 
 12   454 Davis, Jamel        19 Prime Time Y             51.95   6 
 13   201 Voltaire, Ishmeal   18 Haines City              51.96   9 
 14   605 Persha, Devontae    18 St Pete Runn             52.34  10 
 15   517 Thompson, Jordan    17 Pure Athleti             52.35   7 
 16   585 Motes, Dorsey       18 St Johns Str             52.55  10 
 17   880 Jones, Hannibal     18 Bobcat Striders          52.61   9 
 18   790 Cummings, Tarik     19 Unattached               52.62   7 
 19   619 Davis, Josh         18 Tallahassee              52.76  12 
 20   932 Middleton, Julian   17 Unattached               52.86  12 
 21   458 Mackey, Steven      18 Prime Time Y             53.42  12 
 22   974 Rusnak, Mike        18 Unattached               53.43  10 
 23   588 Rader, Sean         18 St Johns Str             53.44  10 
 24   764 Briggs, Eric        18 Unattached               53.50  10 
 25   889 Kelley, Tyler       18 Unattached               53.53  13 
 26   903 Laventure, Kinger   19 Unattached               53.78  12 
 27   106 Roy, Gregory        18 Fast Lane TC             53.83   8 
 28   797 Dinkins, Kenneth    18 Unattached               54.19   6 
 29  1023 Thue-Bludworth, Ca  19 Unattached               54.23  16 
 30   136 Iulo, Robbie        19 Footlocker F             54.71  13 
 31   802 Dudley, Sean        18 Bobcat Striders          54.78  11 
 32   326 Covert, Travis      19 More Otters              54.80  17 
 33   577 Keyes, Justin       18 St Johns Str             55.20  14 
 34   865 James, Draeland     18 Unattached               55.27  19 
 35  1613 Wilks, Robin        18 Unattached               55.41   9 
 36   791 Cureton, Connor     19 Unattached               55.57  11 
 37  1077 Green, Marquise     18 Pure Athleti             55.68  19 
 38  1003 Spells, Bacarri     18 Unattached               55.83  13 
 39   459 Makovich, Zackery   17 Prime Time Y             56.39  13 
 40   961 Pryor, Jason        19 Unattached               56.61  16 
 41   600 Haye, Jahaven       17 St Pete Runn             56.70  13 
 42   918 Lytle, Tyshawn      18 Unattached               56.77  16 
 43   285 Johnson, Kevin      18 Liberty Hstc             56.96  17 
 44   898 Kumar, Ravi         19 Unattached               56.99  18 
 45  1002 Smith, Devon        18 Unattached               57.07  16 
 46  1070 Elliott, Henry      18 Unattached               57.69  19 
 47    86 Bester, John        19 Crystal Rive             57.79  14 
 48   839 Hales, Thomas       17 Unattached               57.81  17 
 49   686 Tice, Malik         17 The Matrix T             57.98  17 
 50   569 Demps, Anthony      18 St Johns Str             58.58  17 
 51   803 Dumbacher, Josh     18 Unattached               58.62  18 
 52   722 Sigler, Braylin     18 Trinity Elit             58.64  13 
 53  1032 Tyler, Rayvaun      18 Unattached               59.21  12 
 54   623 Platt, Ako          18 Tallahassee              59.32  18 
 55   821 Freeney, Austin     17 Unattached               59.52  11 
 56   696 Young, Terrell      18 The Matrix T             59.87  16 
 57   848 Headley, Michael    19 Unattached             1:00.44  18 
 58   931 Meek, Matthew       17 Unattached             1:00.45  16 
 59   749 Barton, Moses       19 Unattached             1:01.64  12 
 60   448 Roberson, Keshawn   17 Polk County            1:01.86  18 
 61   109 Douglas, Nicholas   18 Florida Elit           1:02.33  11 
 62   816 Ferrell, Tonan      19 Unattached             1:03.17  19 
 63  1069 Linton, William     18 Unattached             1:06.75  19 
 --   733 Grant, Nicholus     18 Ultimate TC                DNF   7 
 --   297 Casseneuve, Rothsc  18 Lightning Bo               DNS  14 
 --  1068 Ways, Ceolamar      19 Young Achiev               DNS   6 
 --  1090 Brown, Joshua       18 St Johns Str               DNS  20 
 --   302 President, Jacquez  17 Lightning Bo               DNS   9 
 --  1038 Wallace, Brenden    17 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 --   181 Gaines, Desmond     18 GATA                       DNS  20 
 --   523 Young, Kenric       17 Pure Athleti               DNS   8 
 --   958 Perkins, Jajuan     17 Unattached                 DNS  20 
 --   587 Pierre-Louis, Your  17 St Johns Str               DNS  11 
 --  1005 Starks, Foster      17 Unattached                 DNS  14 
 --   820 Francis, Kyl        20 Unattached                 DNS  20 
 --   835 Green, Mike         19 Unattached                 DNS  20 
 --   111 Hirschy, Austin     18 Florida Elit               DNS  10 
 --   119 Sparks, Lucas       19 Florida Elit               DNS  17 
 --   861 Jackson, Jevon      18 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 --   946 Musgrove, Antwuan   17 Unattached                 DNS  19 
 --    24 Killet, Brevet      17 727 Youth Tr               DNS  18 
 --   923 Maya, Samuel        17 Unattached                 DNS  14 
 --   305 Teheartt, Davion    17 Lightning Bo               DNS  11 
 
Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Montini, Caden       8 Gainesville            2:59.60  
  2    42 Foster, Austin       8 Alpha Omega            3:08.58  
  3   933 Millson, Caleb       7 Unattached             3:26.70  
  4   189 Mizell, Trevion      7 G-Force                3:35.97  
  5   312 Durastanti, Zander   8 Mark Anthony           3:48.06  
  6   367 Jackson, Keehnon     8 Olympia TC             4:04.12  
 --   117 Perry, Sean          8 Florida Elit               DNS  
 
Boys 9 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   553 Coleman, Christoph   9 Speed Shop T           2:55.28  
  2   593 Thompson, Lucas      9 St Johns Str           3:02.15  
  3  1009 Stephens, Theo       9 Unattached             3:07.28  
  4   986 Seymour, Brayden     9 Unattached             3:09.82  
  5   114 O`clair, Riley       9 Florida Elit           3:21.46  
  6   190 Pottecher, Jules     9 G-Force                3:26.48  
  7   116 Perry, Jake          9 Florida Elit           3:31.97  
  8   596 Yates, Miles         9 St Johns Str           3:35.81  
  9   110 Gamber, Colin        9 Florida Elit           4:22.15  
 --   300 Mcclellan, Usir      9 Lightning Bo               DNS  
 --   630 Daniels, Treyvion    9 Tallahassee                DNS  
 
Boys 10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   941 Morgan, Jahaz       10 Unattached             2:50.65  
  2   164 Morrissette, Keela  10 Gainesville            2:51.78  
  3   649 Wilson, Robert      10 Tallahassee            2:53.04  
  4   157 Matchev, Anton      10 Gainesville            3:02.65  
  5  1051 Williams, Miles     10 Unattached             3:15.62  
  6   115 Perez, Yahir        10 Florida Elit           3:29.91  
  7   368 Jackson, Kendahl    10 Olympia TC             3:36.03  
 
Boys 11 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Knighten, Jabari    11 Champions El           2:33.50  
  2   728 Allen, Ashard       11 Ultimate TC            2:44.38  
  3   561 Scott, Brandon      11 Speed Shop T           2:45.82  
  4   492 Hendrieth, Jaquez   11 Pure Athleti           3:06.75  
  5   559 Jno-Charles, Kamer  11 Speed Shop T           3:07.88  
  6   556 Davenport, Jared    11 Speed Shop T           3:08.06  
  7   113 Mellor, Anthony     11 Florida Elit           3:12.86  
  8   108 Davis, Alex         11 Florida Elit           3:15.80  
 --   586 Olmo, Jaden         11 St Johns Str               DNS  
 --   937 Montini, Austin     11 Gainesville                DNS  
 
Boys 12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   394 Simmons, Terrell    12 Olympia TC             2:39.71  
  2   396 Smith, Shuntavious  12 Olympia TC             2:47.48  
  3   521 Washington, Johnat  12 Pure Athleti           2:54.10  
  4   445 Pena, Nick          12 Polk County            2:56.43  
  5   480 Balakisheyva, Ilya  12 Pure Athleti           2:57.71  
  6   118 Roberson, Alex      12 Florida Elit           3:00.43  
  7   311 Durastanti, Zack    12 Mark Anthony           3:00.75  
  8  1006 Staton, Kai         12 Unattached             3:01.73  
  9  1283 Long, Will          12 Vero Strider's         3:07.66  
 10   317 Eagan, Zachary      12 Montgomery Y           3:49.28  
 --   149 Fogler, Mac         12 Gainesville                DNS  
 --   573 Fitzmorris, John    12 St Johns Str               DNS  
 --   361 Edison, Travis      12 Olympia TC                 DNS  
 
Boys 13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Galindo, Ayden      13 G-Force                2:44.44  
  2    54 Warshaw, Jed        13 Alpha Omega            2:51.72  
  3   121 Swanson, David      13 Florida Elit           3:31.08  
 --    36 Taliaferro, Calvin  13 727 Youth Tr               DNS  
 --   140 Mcglinn, Gregory    13 Footlocker F               DNS  
 --   166 Reid, Willie        13 Gainesville                DNS  
 
Boys 14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Beasley, Stanley    14 Lakes Viking           2:09.90  
  2   446 Pena, Orlando       14 Polk County            2:18.36  
  3    10 Everett, Jeremiah   14 1st Coast TC           2:22.17  
  4   133 Evans, Phillip      14 Footlocker F           2:32.87  
  5   264 Bowden, Antonio     14 Lakes Viking           2:33.35  
  6   962 Ramirez, Caleb      14 Unattached             2:35.87  
  7   184 Caterbone, Cole     14 G-Force                2:39.65  
  8   328 Eastman, Maxwell    14 More Otters            2:42.68  
  9    40 Castellvi, Joseph   14 Alpha Omega            2:46.58  
 10   310 Cruz, Ricky         14 Mark Anthony           3:18.35  
 --   761 Boucher, Alexander  14 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   338 Simpkins, Steven    16 More Otters            2:12.45  
  2   985 Serrano, Jorge      16 Unattached             2:12.79  
  3  1048 Williams, Dominic   15 Epitome                2:13.76  
  4  1080 Ferre, Cisco        16 Footlocker F           2:15.81  
  5   557 Dawkins, Malik      16 Speed Shop T           2:16.19  
  6   142 Pagatpatan, Noa     15 Footlocker F           2:16.77  
  7   334 Mazziotta, Jake     15 More Otters            2:19.36  
  8    72 Dixon, Ari          15 Bulldog TC             2:21.38  
  9   939 Moore, Thomas       15 Unattached             2:22.47  
 10   134 Geiger, Kris        15 Footlocker F           2:23.56  
 11   813 Fair, Matt          16 Unattached             2:24.03  
 12   143 Robinson, David     15 Footlocker F           2:24.39  
 13   604 Persha, Deron       16 St Pete Runn           2:27.19  
 14   762 Brandenberg, Wesle  16 Unattached             2:27.38  
 15    91 Spivey, Ryan        16 Crystal Rive           2:29.87  
 16   329 Gwynn, George       16 More Otters            2:30.18  
 17    50 Roman, Christian    15 Alpha Omega            2:30.52  
 18   917 Lusk, Matthew       15 Unattached             2:30.98  
 19   544 Silwimba, Isaac     15 Savannah Cha           2:31.67  
 20   441 Hutton, Ogarth      16 Polk County            2:36.55  
 21   819 Fluri, Tyler        15 Unattached             2:41.42  
 --    59 Hutchinson, Kevin   16 Alpha Omega                DNF  
 --   883 Jones, Tyler        16 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   563 Williams, Cameron   15 Speed Shop T               DNS  
 --   296 Casseneuve, Carly   16 Lightning Bo               DNS  
 --   993 Sigler, Harper      15 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   984 Scott, William      16 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Half-Mile Timing, Inc.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   721 Patterson, Javon    17 Trinity Elit           1:59.38  
  2   910 Lindsey, John       19 Unattached             1:59.66  
  3    90 Pollard, Cory       19 Crystal Rive           2:02.43  
  4   135 Hennessey, Colton   18 Footlocker F           2:03.50  
  5   867 James, Rayford      17 Unattached             2:03.63  
  6   808 Edwards, Dwayne     18 Unattached             2:03.84  
  7   744 Ault, Joseph        18 Unattached             2:03.93  
  8   481 Brown, Rashaard     18 Pure Athleti           2:04.58  
  9   326 Covert, Travis      19 More Otters            2:04.65  
 10    55 Wolfe, Demetri      18 Alpha Omega            2:05.08  
 11   915 Loyack, Andrew      17 Unattached             2:06.47  
 12   717 Johnson, Germaine   18 Trinity Elit           2:07.34  
 13   916 Loyack, Joseph      19 Unattached             2:07.45  
 14  1021 Thornton, Cole      17 Unattached             2:07.48  
 15   930 Medina, Erick       19 Unattached             2:07.73  
 16  1023 Thue-Bludworth, Ca  19 Unattached             2:08.09  
 17   282 Tieu, Nick          17 Lemon Bay HS           2:08.21  
 18   791 Cureton, Connor     19 Unattached             2:08.44  
 19   279 Gooding, Chris      18 Lemon Bay HS           2:09.27  
 20    86 Bester, John        19 Crystal Rive           2:09.63  
 21   249 Gonzalez, Nicholas  17 Knights TC             2:10.36  
 22   898 Kumar, Ravi         19 Unattached             2:11.17  
 23   529 Hartley, Kerry      17 Rock TC                2:11.57  
 24   219 Cacciatore, Michae  18 Holy Trinity           2:11.87  
 25   458 Mackey, Steven      18 Prime Time Y           2:12.13  
 26  1081 Bolthouse, Chandle  18 Footlocker F           2:12.34  
 27   569 Demps, Anthony      18 St Johns Str           2:14.72  
 28   243 Madison, Keith      18 Keith Madiso           2:14.73  
 29   777 Chairez, Joel       17 Unattached             2:15.52  
 30   753 Bellomo, Christian  18 Unattached             2:15.73  
 31   459 Makovich, Zackery   17 Prime Time Y           2:16.60  
 32   961 Pryor, Jason        19 Unattached             2:16.66  
 33   587 Pierre-Louis, Your  17 St Johns Str           2:16.96  
 34   839 Hales, Thomas       17 Unattached             2:17.08  
 35   848 Headley, Michael    19 Unattached             2:21.61  
 36   324 Barkas, CJ          17 More Otters            2:21.84  
 37   974 Rusnak, Mike        18 Unattached             2:22.00  
 38   281 Plummer, Kevin      17 Lemon Bay HS           2:23.83  
 39   325 Bebout, Miles       19 More Otters            2:25.78  
 40   245 Davis, Asher        17 Knights TC             2:27.41  
 41   825 Glass, Malik        17 Unattached             2:33.06  
 --   749 Barton, Moses       19 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   979 Schafer, David      18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1056 Wilson, LilRobert   19 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   327 Daughton, Connor    18 More Otters                DNS  
 --  1024 Tierney, Josh       18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1019 Terry, Sean         18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   297 Casseneuve, Rothsc  18 Lightning Bo               DNS  
 --   914 Lorow, Ryan         18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   531 King, Trevor        18 Rock TC                    DNS  
 --   610 Hardy, Jacoby       17 Stride Rite                DNS  
 --   136 Iulo, Robbie        19 Footlocker F               DNS  
 --   880 Jones, Hannibal     18 Bobcat Striders            DNS  
 --   605 Persha, Devontae    18 St Pete Runn               DNS  
 --   802 Dudley, Sean        18 Bobcat Striders            DNS  
 --  1077 Green, Marquise     18 Pure Athleti               DNS  
 --   821 Freeney, Austin     17 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   999 Slay, Brylan        19 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Boys 7-8 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Montini, Caden       8 Gainesville            6:25.31  
  2   117 Perry, Sean          8 Florida Elit           6:30.29  
 
Boys 9 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   114 O`clair, Riley       9 Florida Elit           6:29.90  
  2   593 Thompson, Lucas      9 St Johns Str           6:39.16  
  3   986 Seymour, Brayden     9 Unattached             6:54.64  
  4  1009 Stephens, Theo       9 Unattached             6:54.66  
  5   116 Perry, Jake          9 Florida Elit           6:58.68  
  6   110 Gamber, Colin        9 Florida Elit           8:58.40  
 --   596 Yates, Miles         9 St Johns Str               DNS  
 
Boys 10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Morrissette, Keela  10 Gainesville            5:51.87  
  2   157 Matchev, Anton      10 Gainesville            6:13.85  
  3   870 Johns, Dustin       10 Unattached             6:53.81  
  4   115 Perez, Yahir        10 Florida Elit           6:54.04  
 --  1051 Williams, Miles     10 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Boys 11 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   937 Montini, Austin     11 Gainesville            5:57.70  
  2  1033 Upshaw, Jacob       11 Unattached             6:34.82  
  3   113 Mellor, Anthony     11 Florida Elit           6:41.38  
  4   108 Davis, Alex         11 Florida Elit           6:43.65  
  5    79 Davis, Dylan        11 Champions El           6:48.68  
 
Boys 12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   445 Pena, Nick          12 Polk County            6:09.66  
  2   311 Durastanti, Zack    12 Mark Anthony           6:24.34  
  3   480 Balakisheyva, Ilya  12 Pure Athleti           6:36.74  
  4  1006 Staton, Kai         12 Unattached             6:37.82  
 --    13 May, Cameron        12 1st Coast TC               DNS  
 
Boys 13 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Warshaw, Jed        13 Alpha Omega            6:11.02  
  2   873 Johnson, Davis      13 Unattached             6:13.80  
  3    36 Taliaferro, Calvin  13 727 Youth Tr           6:27.41  
  4   121 Swanson, David      13 Florida Elit           6:53.08  
 --   140 Mcglinn, Gregory    13 Footlocker F               DNS  
 
Boys 14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   446 Pena, Orlando       14 Polk County            5:10.01  
  2   133 Evans, Phillip      14 Footlocker F           5:15.65  
  3   218 Cacciatore, Johnny  14 Holy Trinity           5:15.68  
  4    40 Castellvi, Joseph   14 Alpha Omega            5:16.77  
  5   274 Valcin, Deverans    14 Lakes Viking           5:40.73  
  6  1001 Smith, Chase        14 Unattached             5:53.64  
  7   270 Lawton, Jonathan    14 Lakes Viking           6:03.36  
 --   761 Boucher, Alexander  14 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Boys 15-16 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   934 Millson, Jesse      15 Unattached             4:43.49  
  2  1080 Ferre, Cisco        16 Footlocker F           4:44.37  
  3  1048 Williams, Dominic   15 Epitome                4:50.13  
  4   993 Sigler, Harper      15 Unattached             4:54.96  
  5   883 Jones, Tyler        16 Unattached             4:59.11  
  6   142 Pagatpatan, Noa     15 Footlocker F           4:59.32  
  7   466 Bullock, Alex       16 Prs Running            5:06.08  
  8   471 Modin, Seth         16 Prs Running            5:06.17  
  9   475 Wakefield, Dylan    15 Prs Running            5:06.18  
 10   939 Moore, Thomas       15 Unattached             5:08.28  
 11   132 Beattie, Sam        15 Footlocker F           5:08.48  
 12   470 Hartley, Tyler      15 Prs Running            5:11.92  
 13   469 Gaines, Carson      15 Prs Running            5:15.69  
 14   813 Fair, Matt          16 Unattached             5:18.17  
 15   468 Drimmie, David      16 Prs Running            5:23.33  
 16    50 Roman, Christian    15 Alpha Omega            5:37.42  
 17   984 Scott, William      16 Unattached             5:58.66  
 --   604 Persha, Deron       16 St Pete Runn               DNS  
 --   997 Simpkins, Steven    16 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   131 Beattie, Jack       15 Footlocker F               DNS  
 --   819 Fluri, Tyler        15 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   985 Serrano, Jorge      16 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   134 Geiger, Kris        15 Footlocker F               DNS  
 --   796 Dey, Jack           16 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   544 Silwimba, Isaac     15 Savannah Cha               DNS  
 --   143 Robinson, David     15 Footlocker F               DNS  
 
Boys 17-19 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Team IP
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   913 Lopez, Avery        19 Unattached             4:24.87  
  2   910 Lindsey, John       19 Unattached             4:30.20  
  3   326 Covert, Travis      19 More Otters            4:33.57  
  4   998 Simpson, Scott      19 Unattached             4:33.88  
  5   138 Manesiotis, Jack    18 Footlocker F           4:34.31  
  6  1026 Tomas, Fabian       18 Unattached             4:34.51  
  7   766 Brown, Ace          19 Unattached             4:35.38  
  8   135 Hennessey, Colton   18 Footlocker F           4:35.44  
  9   467 Clark, Alec         19 Prs Running            4:35.78  
 10   919 Magoulas, Michael   18 Unattached             4:39.56  
 11  1021 Thornton, Cole      17 Unattached             4:39.95  
 12   891 Kemp, Noah          17 Unattached             4:40.78  
 13   954 Ormsby, Bobby       18 Unattached             4:42.49  
 14   815 Fernandez, Andres   17 Unattached             4:43.45  
 15   867 James, Rayford      17 Unattached             4:43.72  
 16    16 Tallbacka, Eric     17 1st Coast TC           4:44.47  
 17   930 Medina, Erick       19 Unattached             4:44.57  
 18   970 Rodriguez, Ryan     17 Unattached             4:44.61  
 19    55 Wolfe, Demetri      18 Alpha Omega            4:45.95  
 20   279 Gooding, Chris      18 Lemon Bay HS           4:45.98  
 21   856 Hulzebos, Jonathan  18 Unattached             4:46.29  
 22   928 McGregor, Dean      17 Unattached             4:47.22  
 23   721 Patterson, Javon    17 Trinity Elit           4:47.41  
 24   777 Chairez, Joel       17 Unattached             4:47.52  
 25   755 Bennett, Tyler      17 Unattached             4:47.78  
 26  1037 Vincent, Marvin     19 Unattached             4:48.74  
 27   812 Evans, Robert       18 Unattached             4:50.23  
 28   951 O'Brien, Tyler      19 Unattached             4:50.42  
 29   717 Johnson, Germaine   18 Trinity Elit           4:51.10  
 30  1061 Cole, Jaymes        17 White Lightn           4:53.25  
 31   808 Edwards, Dwayne     18 Unattached             4:53.83  
 32   927 Mcgonagle, Brendan  18 Unattached             4:56.06  
 33   955 Parrinelli, Nick    19 Unattached             4:56.86  
 34   747 Barricklow, Sean    18 Unattached             4:59.37  
 35    45 Grootens, Peter-Pa  17 Alpha Omega            4:59.78  
 36   243 Madison, Keith      18 Keith Madiso           4:59.92  
 37   916 Loyack, Joseph      19 Unattached             5:00.51  
 38   915 Loyack, Andrew      17 Unattached             5:00.76  
 39   477 Wright, David       19 Prs Running            5:02.50  
 40    53 Ventura, Ryan       18 Alpha Omega            5:04.14  
 41   282 Tieu, Nick          17 Lemon Bay HS           5:05.56  
 42   842 Hansen, Cory        17 Unattached             5:07.74  
 43   837 Grimsdale, Tyler    17 Unattached             5:08.41  
 44   281 Plummer, Kevin      17 Lemon Bay HS           5:10.52  
 45  1064 Sonzogni, Jake      18 White Lightn           5:13.78  
 46  1062 Kutner, Jordan      19 White Lightn           5:16.81  
 47    52 Ventura, Chris      17 Alpha Omega            5:20.07  
 48  1063 Lee, Peter          18 White Lightn           5:21.63  
 49   983 Scott, Daniel       18 Unattached             5:29.16  
 50  1685 Soto, Rene          18 Unattached             5:38.92  
 --   757 Bias, Zack          17 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   914 Lorow, Ryan         18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   141 McMahon, Sean       18 Footlocker F               DNS  
 --   855 Hopes, Jordan       18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1019 Terry, Sean         18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   961 Pryor, Jason        19 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   979 Schafer, David      18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   825 Glass, Malik        17 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   605 Persha, Devontae    18 St Pete Runn               DNS  
 
Boys 11 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1033 Upshaw, Jacob       11 Unattached            13:43.98  
 --   937 Montini, Austin     11 Gainesville                DNS  
 --   113 Mellor, Anthony     11 Florida Elit               DNS  
 
Boys 12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   311 Durastanti, Zack    12 Mark Anthony          13:31.01  
  2    13 May, Cameron        12 1st Coast TC          14:41.28  
 
Boys 13 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   231 Pitten, Trey        13 Holy Trinity          11:46.46  
  2   237 Zipf, Emilio        13 Holy Trinity          13:36.32  
 --    54 Warshaw, Jed        13 Alpha Omega                DNS  
 
Boys 14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Kattenberg, Trevor  14 Holy Trinity          10:06.54  
  2  1001 Smith, Chase        14 Unattached            11:34.14  
 --    40 Castellvi, Joseph   14 Alpha Omega                DNS  
 --   772 Calcutt, Billy      14 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   967 Roberts, Ben        16 Unattached             9:30.43  
  2  1048 Williams, Dominic   15 Epitome                9:46.02  
  3   246 Davis, Isak         16 Knights TC             9:54.01  
  4   132 Beattie, Sam        15 Footlocker F           9:58.60  
  5   236 Wilson, Michael     15 Holy Trinity           9:59.39  
  6   883 Jones, Tyler        16 Unattached            10:02.57  
  7   131 Beattie, Jack       15 Footlocker F          10:04.91  
  8   471 Modin, Seth         16 Prs Running           10:06.21  
  9   475 Wakefield, Dylan    15 Prs Running           10:07.47  
 10   466 Bullock, Alex       16 Prs Running           10:21.03  
 11   469 Gaines, Carson      15 Prs Running           10:31.39  
 12   525 Braswell, Zach      16 Rock TC               10:31.63  
 13    50 Roman, Christian    15 Alpha Omega           10:39.40  
 14   251 Rader, Ben          15 Knights TC            10:41.80  
 15   532 Kramer, Corbin      16 Rock TC               10:43.26  
 16   468 Drimmie, David      16 Prs Running           10:44.53  
 17   244 Brodrecht, Ethan    15 Knights TC            10:46.20  
 18   470 Hartley, Tyler      15 Prs Running           10:46.70  
 19   817 Fisher, Robert      16 Unattached            11:19.91  
 20   819 Fluri, Tyler        15 Unattached            12:39.50  
 --   334 Mazziotta, Jake     15 More Otters                DNS  
 --   329 Gwynn, George       16 More Otters                DNS  
 --   993 Sigler, Harper      15 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   939 Moore, Thomas       15 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Boys 17-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: DistancePreps.com
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   913 Lopez, Avery        19 Unattached             9:01.74  
  2   138 Manesiotis, Jack    18 Footlocker F           9:07.30  
  3   230 Oliver, Cole        19 Holy Trinity           9:09.47  
  4   919 Magoulas, Michael   18 Unattached             9:10.95  
  5  1026 Tomas, Fabian       18 Unattached             9:11.62  
  6   887 Kattenberg, Trista  18 Unattached             9:13.65  
  7   756 Bernard, Courtland  19 Unattached             9:16.74  
  8   954 Ormsby, Bobby       18 Unattached             9:19.51  
  9   755 Bennett, Tyler      17 Unattached             9:19.61  
 10    16 Tallbacka, Eric     17 1st Coast TC           9:21.26  
 11   815 Fernandez, Andres   17 Unattached             9:21.29  
 12   467 Clark, Alec         19 Prs Running            9:21.61  
 13  1041 Weaver, John        18 Unattached             9:22.16  
 14   217 Cacciatore, Andrew  17 Holy Trinity           9:24.42  
 15   951 O'Brien, Tyler      19 Unattached             9:24.77  
 16   766 Brown, Ace          19 Unattached             9:27.52  
 17   249 Gonzalez, Nicholas  17 Knights TC             9:29.47  
 18   757 Bias, Zack          17 Unattached             9:37.29  
 19   970 Rodriguez, Ryan     17 Unattached             9:38.18  
 20   930 Medina, Erick       19 Unattached             9:39.54  
 21   927 Mcgonagle, Brendan  18 Unattached             9:40.16  
 22   955 Parrinelli, Nick    19 Unattached             9:42.41  
 23   928 McGregor, Dean      17 Unattached             9:44.16  
 24    53 Ventura, Ryan       18 Alpha Omega            9:44.69  
 25   812 Evans, Robert       18 Unattached             9:45.08  
 26   233 Sperando, Coleman   19 Holy Trinity           9:53.73  
 27   867 James, Rayford      17 Unattached            10:00.46  
 28  1024 Tierney, Josh       18 Unattached            10:01.09  
 29  1021 Thornton, Cole      17 Unattached            10:02.20  
 30   535 Scott, Ryan         18 Rock TC               10:04.64  
 31   747 Barricklow, Sean    18 Unattached            10:06.81  
 32   477 Wright, David       19 Prs Running           10:08.46  
 33   528 Fines, David        19 Rock TC               10:11.36  
 34   769 Brown, Stephen      18 Unattached            10:11.93  
 35  1037 Vincent, Marvin     19 Unattached            10:18.80  
 36  1061 Cole, Jaymes        17 White Lightn          10:18.92  
 37    45 Grootens, Peter-Pa  17 Alpha Omega           10:23.21  
 38   832 Graves, McKenna     18 Unattached            10:27.70  
 39    52 Ventura, Chris      17 Alpha Omega           10:31.50  
 40   529 Hartley, Kerry      17 Rock TC               10:36.28  
 41   533 Lake, Christian     18 Rock TC               10:37.17  
 42  1064 Sonzogni, Jake      18 White Lightn          10:37.98  
 43   534 Ngo, Joe            17 Rock TC               10:39.82  
 44   837 Grimsdale, Tyler    17 Unattached            10:41.86  
 45   842 Hansen, Cory        17 Unattached            10:45.39  
 46  1063 Lee, Peter          18 White Lightn          10:45.87  
 47  1062 Kutner, Jordan      19 White Lightn          10:58.19  
 48   245 Davis, Asher        17 Knights TC            10:58.46  
 49   527 Dean, Michael       18 Rock TC               10:59.21  
 50   983 Scott, Daniel       18 Unattached            11:20.79  
 --   777 Chairez, Joel       17 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   324 Barkas, CJ          17 More Otters                DNS  
 --   327 Daughton, Connor    18 More Otters                DNS  
 --   141 McMahon, Sean       18 Footlocker F               DNS  
 --   914 Lorow, Ryan         18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   979 Schafer, David      18 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   610 Hardy, Jacoby       17 Stride Rite                DNS  
 --   531 King, Trevor        18 Rock TC                    DNS  
 
Boys 13 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Amazing Photos
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    60 Koger, Jaden        13 Alpha Omega               9.81   3 
 
Boys 14 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Amazing Photos
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   272 Thomas, Damion      14 Lakes Viking              8.47   3 
  2   276 Williams, Jordel    14 Lakes Viking              8.52   3 
  3   354 Alfonso, Luis       14 Olympia TC               10.45   3 
 
Boys 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Amazing Photos
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   403 Mobhair, Jamil      16 Overtake                  8.70   2 
 --   461 Outler, Christian   16 Prime Time Y               DNS   3 
 --   691 Wells, Moses        15 The Matrix T               DNS   3 
 
Boys 17-19 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Amazing Photos
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1030 TuckerIII, Walter   18 Unattached                7.56   1 
  2   798 Dix, Maurice        19 Unattached                7.61   1 
  3  1614 Taylor-Haynes, Wil  18 Unattached                7.71   1 
  4   780 Childs, Jackie      19 Unattached                7.72   1 
  5   742 Anderson, Nicholas  18 Unattached                7.75   1 
  6   216 Burgman, Marques    18 Holy Trinity              7.86   2 
  7   824 Gandy, Jacob        18 Unattached                8.28   2 
  8  1049 Williams, Kelvin    18 Unattached                8.38   2 
  9    73 Dixon, Jonathan     17 Bulldog TC                8.59   3 
 10    11 Everett, Michael    17 1st Coast TC              8.68   2 
 11   923 Maya, Samuel        17 Unattached                8.90   1 
 12   577 Keyes, Justin       18 St Johns Str              8.96   2 
 --   305 Teheartt, Davion    17 Lightning Bo               DNS   1 
 --   615 Williams, Kelvin    18 Take Flight                DNS   3 
 --   298 Holmes, TJ          18 Lightning Bo               DNS   1 
 --    75 Jeffers, Nathan     18 Bulldog TC                 DNS   3 
 --  1017 Taylor, Michael     17 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --   865 James, Draeland     18 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olympia TC  'A'                                     1:54.83  
     1) 374 Johnson, Michael 12         2) 378 McKnight, Jadaruis 12      
     3) 383 Milledge, Seneca 12         4) 394 Simmons, Terrell 12        
 
Boys 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olympia TC  'C'                                     1:42.02  
  2 Lakes Vikings  'A'                                  1:43.85  
     1) 266 Duroseri, Carattini 14      2) 267 Ferguson, Antione 14       
     3) 273 Thompson, Isaiah 14         4) 276 Williams, Jordel 14        
  3 Olympia TC  'B'                                     1:58.07  
     1) 382 Milhomme, Quincy 11         2) 359 Davis, Jeremiah 12         
     3) 363 Ellis, Jalen 12             4) 396 Smith, Shuntavious 12      
 
Boys 15-16 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobcat Striders  'A'                                1:42.29  
 
Boys 17-19 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 1:30.94  
     1) 481 Brown, Rashaard 18          2) 495 James, Antonio 19          
     3) 506 Montgomery, Cornelius 18    4) 513 Strong, Lavell 18          
  2 Bobcat Striders  'A'                                1:36.31  
  3 Olympia TC  'A'                                     1:42.02  
 
Boys 8&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- The Matrix TC  'B'                                      DNS  
     1) 679 Morris, Dotae 7             2) 680 Spencer, Devin 7           
     3) 683 Stokes, Kason 7             4) 688 Troupe, Joseph 7           
 
Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olympia TC  'A'                                     5:34.39  
     1) 357 Cooper, Micah 9             2) 379 McKnight, Romeo 9          
     3) 400 Thomas, Nicholas 9          4) 360 Dennis, Bobby 10           
  2 St Johns Striders  'A'                              5:35.51  
     1) 593 Thompson, Lucas 9           2) 584 Mitchell, Nicolas 10       
     3) 589 Seaborn, Malcolm 10         4) 595 Ways, Cyrus 10             
  3 The Matrix TC  'A'                                  5:54.19  
     1) 685 Stokes, Kye 9               2) 689 Watson, Yuriah 9           
     3) 681 Spencer, Kendal 10          4) 692 Williams, Antonyo 10       
 
Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakes Vikings  'A'                                  3:59.57  
     1) 263 Beasley, Stanley 14         2) 267 Ferguson, Antione 14       
     3) 268 Friday, Isaiah 14           4) 271 Miles, Deandre 14          
  2 Lakes Vikings  'B'                                  4:24.37  
     1) 261 Ardonis, Wright 14          2) 264 Bowden, Antonio 14         
     3) 270 Lawton, Jonathan 14         4) 273 Thompson, Isaiah 14        
  3 The Matrix TC  'C'                                  6:54.28  
 -- Prime Time Youth  'A'                                   DNS  
 
Boys 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bobcat Striders  'A'                                    DNS  
 
Boys 17-19 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 294 Bromell, Trayvon 18         2) 298 Holmes, TJ 18              
     3) 302 President, Jacquez 17       4) 305 Teheartt, Davion 17        
 -- Pure Athletics  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) 481 Brown, Rashaard 18          2) 487 Evans, Dontarian 18        
     3) 506 Montgomery, Cornelius 18    4) 517 Thompson, Jordan 17        
 -- Bobcat Striders  'A'                                    DNS  
 -- Gata  'A'                                               DNS  
     1) 180 Bythewood, Keith 19         2) 181 Gaines, Desmond 18         
     3) 182 James, Deandre 18           4) 183 Starks, Anthony 20         
 
Boys 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakes Vikings  'A'                                  9:08.23  
     1) 263 Beasley, Stanley 14         2) 270 Lawton, Jonathan 14        
     3) 271 Miles, Deandre 14           4) 274 Valcin, Deverans 14        
 
Boys 15-16 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knights TC  'A'                                    10:04.63  
     1) 244 Brodrecht, Ethan 15         2) 246 Davis, Isak 16             
     3) 250 Rader, Austin 16            4) 251 Rader, Ben 15              
 
Boys 17-19 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Sports Foundation
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alpha Omega Elite Track T-0414  'A'                 8:54.38  
     1) 45 Grootens, Peter-Paul 17      2) 52 Ventura, Chris 17           
     3) 53 Ventura, Ryan 18             4) 55 Wolfe, Demetri 18           
 
Boys 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Pole Vault City
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   208 Swanson, Brian      16 High Standar          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2   206 Jerothe, Garrett    16 High Standar          11-06.00      3.50m 
  3   807 Eckler, David       16 Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
  4   130 Sutton, Jackson     16 Florida Pole          10-06.00      3.20m 
  4    30 Marrullier, Ayden   16 727 Youth Tr          10-06.00      3.20m 
 --   708 Rodgers, Zachary    16 Thin Air Vau                NH            
 --   703 Clarke, Sean        15 Thin Air Vau               DNS            
 
Boys 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Pole Vault City
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    23 Ellis, Cayman       18 727 Youth Tr          16-00.00      4.87m 
  2    38 Waters, Carson      17 727 Youth Tr          15-00.00      4.57m 
  3   202 Bales, Evan         19 High Standar          14-06.00      4.41m 
  3   736 Akins, David        18 Unattached            14-06.00      4.41m 
  5   340 Weaver, Kyle        19 More Otters           14-00.00      4.26m 
  6   779 Chernoff, Cody      19 Unattached            14-00.00      4.26m 
  7  1059 Young, Seth         19 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m 
  8   800 Dobbins, Silas      18 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m 
  9   124 Catchur, Nicholas   18 Florida Pole          13-06.00      4.11m 
 10   712 Wonderly, Clifford  18 Thin Air Vau          13-06.00      4.11m 
 11   991 Short, Corey        18 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m 
 12   735 Ahlquist, Tristan   18 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m 
 13   988 Shashaty, Asher     17 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m 
 13   232 Smith, Corey        19 Holy Trinity          13-00.00      3.96m 
 13   205 Jerothe, Devon      18 High Standar          13-00.00      3.96m 
 13    75 Jeffers, Nathan     18 Bulldog TC            13-00.00      3.96m 
 17   846 Hazouri, Ryan       19 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
 17  1058 Wright, Conner      18 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
 19   439 Washburn, Clayton   18 Pole Vault C          12-00.00      3.65m 
 19   437 Ryan, Matt          19 Pole Vault C          12-00.00      3.65m 
 19   129 Kornitzer, David    17 Florida Pole          12-00.00      3.65m 
 19   204 Howery, Scott       17 High Standar          12-00.00      3.65m 
 19   911 Logue, Derek        17 Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m 
 24   852 Hernandez, Matt     18 Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
 24   748 Barton, Mitchell    19 Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
 26   332 Kim, Matt           18 More Otters           11-00.00      3.35m 
 27   982 Schwalb, Evan       18 Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
 27  1085 Miller, Jared       19 Prime Time Y          10-06.00      3.20m 
 29   436 Ruffa, Carson       17 Pole Vault C          10-00.00      3.04m 
 30    21 Bingham, Stephen    17 727 Youth Tr           9-06.00      2.89m 
 --   705 GuillermoJr, Juan   17 Thin Air Vau               DNS            
 --   203 Defant, Colin       19 High Standar               DNS            
 --   207 Pendlebury, Dylan   19 High Standar               DNS            
 --   710 Tiedge, Christophe  18 Thin Air Vau               DNS            
 
Boys 6&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   173 Thomas, Calvin       6 Gainesville            6-02.50      1.89m 
  2   411 King, Mikijah        6 Peak Perform           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3    70 RichardsonJr., Kre   6 Brunswick Bl           4-10.50      1.48m 
  4   433 Zelaya, Samuel       5 Phase 1 TC             3-05.00      1.04m 
  5   153 Johnson, Brodrick    5 Gainesville            3-03.50      1.00m 
 --   684 Stokes, Kory         5 The Matrix T               DNS            
 --   674 English, Myron       5 The Matrix T               DNS            
 --   162 Miller, Galen        5 Gainesville                DNS            
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   933 Millson, Caleb       7 Unattached            11-11.00      3.63m 
  2   432 Zelaya, Manuel       8 Phase 1 TC             9-04.00      2.84m 
  3  1012 Stiff, Amir          7 Unattached             8-10.00      2.69m 
  4   591 Smith, Darrius       8 St Johns Str           8-06.00      2.59m 
  5   189 Mizell, Trevion      7 G-Force                7-11.50      2.42m 
  6   147 Curtis, Travis       7 Gainesville            7-03.50      2.22m 
  7   158 Matchev, Phillip     7 Gainesville            6-07.00      2.00m 
 --   241 Wouland, Justin      7 Indian river Eli          FOUL            
 
Boys 9 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    57 Cole, Deonte         9 Alpha Omega           10-08.50      3.26m 
  2   511 Scott, Xzavion       9 Pure Athleti          10-08.00      3.25m 
  3  1076 Nolan, Ryan          9 Pure Athleti          10-04.50      3.16m 
  4   163 Morrissette, Isaia   9 Gainesville           10-01.00      3.07m 
  5   309 Cruz, Justin         9 Mark Anthony           9-05.50      2.88m 
  6   494 Hines, Trevon        9 Pure Athleti           6-09.00      2.05m 
 
Boys 10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    37 Taylor, Nelson      10 727 Youth Tr          13-05.50      4.10m 
  2   402 Gethers, Jayden     10 Overtake              12-09.00      3.88m 
  3   428 EvansIV, James      10 Phase 1 TC            11-01.00      3.37m 
  4   646 Williams, Curtis    10 Tallahassee           10-07.00      3.22m 
  5   499 King, Brent         10 Pure Athleti           9-11.00      3.02m 
  6   157 Matchev, Anton      10 Gainesville            9-07.50      2.93m 
  7   148 Fogler, Logan       10 Gainesville            8-07.50      2.62m 
 --   595 Ways, Cyrus         10 St Johns Str               DNS            
 
Boys 11 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   537 Deloach, Jalen      11 Savannah Cha          15-11.50      4.86m 
  2   408 Grant, Deylynd      11 Peak Perform          14-00.00      4.26m 
  3   399 Thomas, Greg        11 Olympia TC            12-09.75      3.90m 
  4   639 Marko, Skarica      11 Tallahassee           12-03.50      3.74m 
  5   546 Truley, Shannon     11 Savannah Cha          11-04.75      3.47m 
  6   412 Mitchell, Micah     11 Peak Perform          11-03.25      3.43m 
 --    94 Lake, Ellis         11 Evolution Sp               DNS            
 --   393 Silverman, Dylan    11 Olympia TC                 DNS            
 
Boys 12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   383 Milledge, Seneca    12 Olympia TC            18-07.75      5.68m 
  2   359 Davis, Jeremiah     12 Olympia TC            16-01.75      4.92m 
  3   363 Ellis, Jalen        12 Olympia TC            14-09.00      4.49m 
  4    12 Isley, Jett         12 1st Coast TC          10-10.25      3.30m 
  5   576 Johnson, William    12 St Johns Str           8-07.75      2.63m 
  6   317 Eagan, Zachary      12 Montgomery Y           7-10.50      2.40m 
 --   896 Kirksey, Maurice    12 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   149 Fogler, Mac         12 Gainesville                DNS            
 --   573 Fitzmorris, John    12 St Johns Str               DNS            
 --   831 Grantz, Shamus      12 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Boys 13 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    58 Goss, Randall       13 Alpha Omega           17-09.00      5.41m 
  2    60 Koger, Jaden        13 Alpha Omega           16-07.25      5.06m 
  3   545 Smith, Jeremy       13 Savannah Cha          15-11.25      4.85m 
  4   666 Brown, Garrett      13 The Matrix T          13-11.25      4.24m 
  5   643 Sawyer, Kevin       13 Tallahassee           12-09.75      3.90m 
  6   538 Deloach, Kalen      13 Savannah Cha          11-01.25      3.38m 
 --   640 Miller, Mario       13 Tallahassee               FOUL            
 
Boys 14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   664 Bellamy, Serion     14 The Matrix T          17-00.50      5.19m 
  2   380 McPherson, Blake    14 Olympia TC            16-00.50      4.88m 
  3   540 Douse, Tyriek       14 Savannah Cha          15-04.00      4.67m 
  4   175 Walker, DeAundre    14 Gainesville           14-00.75      4.28m 
  5   547 Washington, Jamar   14 Savannah Cha          13-01.00      3.98m 
  6   507 Nembhard, Tavian    14 Pure Athleti          12-06.75      3.82m 
  7   590 Smith, Daevion      14 St Johns Str          10-11.75      3.34m 
 --  1018 Teague, Eddie       14 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   277 Williams, Tajue     14 Lakes Viking               DNS            
 --   276 Williams, Jordel    14 Lakes Viking               DNS            
 --   510 Scott, Ladorian     14 Pure Athleti               DNS            
 --   641 Peter, Justin       14 Tallahassee                DNS            
 --   263 Beasley, Stanley    14 Lakes Viking               DNS            
 --   172 Taylor, Artrez      14 Gainesville                DNS            
 --   397 Stewart, Patston    14 Olympia TC                 DNS            
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   860 Ivey, Ahmad         16 Bobcat Striders       18-09.50      5.72m 
  2   866 James, Laron        16 Bobcat Striders       18-00.25      5.49m 
  3    59 Hutchinson, Kevin   16 Alpha Omega           18-00.00      5.48m 
  4   682 Stanley, Raheem     16 The Matrix T          17-10.00      5.43m 
  5    72 Dixon, Ari          15 Bulldog TC            17-08.00      5.38m 
  6   691 Wells, Moses        15 The Matrix T          17-04.50      5.29m 
  7   461 Outler, Christian   16 Prime Time Y          17-02.75      5.25m 
  8   489 Evans, Tariq        15 Pure Athleti          15-09.00      4.80m 
 --   609 Ware, Terrance      15 St Pete Runn              FOUL            
 --   642 Philpott, Christia  16 Tallahassee                DNS            
 --   498 Jones, Charles      15 Pure Athleti               DNS            
 --   574 Gray, Deven         15 St Johns Str               DNS            
 --   403 Mobhair, Jamil      16 Overtake                   DNS            
 --   668 Calloway, LeeVonte  15 The Matrix T               DNS            
 
Boys 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Subway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   834 Green, Jeremiah     19 Unattached            22-08.50      6.92m 
  2   849 Heholt, Brent       17 Unattached            21-04.50      6.51m 
  3  1025 Tillman, Michael    19 Bobcat Striders       21-02.00      6.45m 
  4   536 Dash, Mike          18 Savannah Cha          20-08.00      6.29m 
  5    11 Everett, Michael    17 1st Coast TC          20-02.00      6.14m 
  6   833 Green, Jeffrey      18 Unattached            20-01.00      6.12m 
  7    75 Jeffers, Nathan     18 Bulldog TC            19-11.75      6.08m 
  8   144 Allen, D'Kadrian    19 Gainesville           19-03.00      5.86m 
  9   801 Dodo, Ibrahim       17 Unattached            19-02.50      5.85m 
 10  1002 Smith, Devon        18 Unattached            19-00.25      5.79m 
 11    74 Houston, Gray       18 Bulldog TC            18-10.00      5.74m 
 12   340 Weaver, Kyle        19 More Otters           17-11.75      5.48m 
 13   931 Meek, Matthew       17 Unattached            17-09.50      5.42m 
 14   513 Strong, Lavell      18 Pure Athleti          17-04.50      5.29m 
 15   749 Barton, Moses       19 Unattached            17-03.00      5.25m 
 16   548 KennedyII, Benjami  18 Southeast St          16-05.00      5.00m 
 17   952 Orange, Jules       19 Unattached            16-02.75      4.94m 
 18   816 Ferrell, Tonan      19 Unattached            16-02.50      4.94m 
 --    71 Butler, Ashton      18 Bulldog TC                FOUL            
 --   696 Young, Terrell      18 The Matrix T               DNS            
 --   835 Green, Mike         19 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   109 Douglas, Nicholas   18 Florida Elit               DNS            
 --   332 Kim, Matt           18 More Otters                DNS            
 
Boys 7-8 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   909 Life, Jerry          7 Unattached            10-08.75      3.27m 
 
Boys 10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   428 EvansIV, James      10 Phase 1 TC            16-00.00      4.87m 
  2   638 Lucas, Johnathan    10 Tallahassee           15-00.00      4.57m 
 --   543 Glover, Chris       10 Savannah Cha               DNS            
 
Boys 11 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   693 Williams, Lareyos   11 The Matrix T          25-00.25      7.62m 
  2    33 McClary, Zuri       11 727 Youth Tr          20-00.25      6.10m 
  3   634 Harrell, Dozier     11 Tallahassee           17-03.00      5.25m 
 
Boys 12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   831 Grantz, Shamus      12 Unattached            30-02.00      9.19m 
  2  1036 Vidal, Kimani       12 Unattached            26-10.75      8.19m 
  3   351 Hargrove, Theran    12 North Marion          25-06.25      7.77m 
  4   146 Baker, Tuyen        12 Gainesville           25-04.00      7.72m 
 
Boys 13 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   643 Sawyer, Kevin       13 Tallahassee           35-03.25     10.75m 
  2   538 Deloach, Kalen      13 Savannah Cha          28-07.25      8.71m 
 
Boys 14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    35 Salam, Ali          14 727 Youth Tr          33-11.75     10.35m 
  2   268 Friday, Isaiah      14 Lakes Viking          33-05.00     10.18m 
  3   365 Ferrell, Bryson     14 Olympia TC            23-11.75      7.30m 
 --   304 Taylor, Ashton      14 Lightning Bo               DNS            
 --   371 Jauques-Louis, Rah  14 Olympia TC                 DNS            
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   352 Jackson, Stephan    15 North Marion             6.12m   20-01.00 
 --   996 Simpkins, Stephon   16 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Boys 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ronald L. Book
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    14 May, David          17 1st Coast TC            13.59m   44-07.00 
  2   853 Hobbs, Trevor       18 Unattached              13.20m   43-03.75 
  3   198 Hurley, John        20 Haines City             13.18m   43-03.00 
  4   929 Meadows, Lake       18 Unattached              12.45m   40-10.25 
  5   811 Estes, Devin        18 Unattached              12.17m   39-11.25 
  6  1004 Stalvey, Brock      19 Unattached              11.69m   38-04.25 
  7  1593 Mays, Chris         19 Unattached              10.61m   34-09.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Elite               16        2) Olympia TC                 10   
    3) Lakes Vikings                8        4) North Marion Runners        6   
    5) St Johns Striders            5        5) The Unattachables           5   
    7) Cocoa Track Cl               3                                           



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version