RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Arkansas Razorback Team Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Jan 27 2013, 02:25 AM | 47394 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Invitational
Arkansas Razorback Team Invitational
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Fayetteville, AR, US
Timing/Results by: Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Finals Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bracy, Marvin   Florida State 06.61 nwi 1 10
2 Walker, Everett   Baylor 06.71 nwi 1 8
3 Ernest, Aaron   LSU 06.71 nwi 1 6
4 Locke, Dentarius   Florida State 06.73 nwi 1 5
5 Parson, Rynell   LSU 06.76 nwi 1 4
6 Forbes, Damar   LSU 06.77 nwi 1 3
7 Scott-Wesley, Justin   Georgia 06.79 nwi 1 2
8 Thompson, Tim   Nebraska 06.90 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 60m Preliminaries Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bracy, Marvin   Florida State 06.64 nwi 1  
2 Walker, Everett   Baylor 06.70 nwi 2  
4 Ernest, Aaron   LSU 06.73 nwi 1  
3 Scott-Wesley, Justin   Georgia 06.75 nwi 3  
5 Parson, Rynell   LSU 06.75 nwi 2  
6 Locke, Dentarius   Florida State 06.81 nwi 3  
7 Forbes, Damar   LSU 06.85 nwi 2  
8 Smith, Johnathan   Georgia 06.85 nwi 1  
9 Ambler, David   Florida State 06.88 nwi 3  
10 Thompson, Tim   Nebraska 06.90 nwi 2  
11 Mitchell-Blake, Nethanee   LSU 06.90 nwi 2  
11 Allsop, Shermund   LSU 06.90 nwi 1  
13 Vincent, Pierce   Georgia 06.96 nwi 3  
14 Reece, Alex   Baylor 06.97 nwi 3  
15 Storey, Waymon   Oklahoma 07.01 nwi 2  
16 Sanders, Emerson   Texas 07.01 nwi 3  
17 Welk, John   Nebraska 07.05 nwi 1  
18 Moronta, Thomas   Arizona 07.08 nwi 2  
19 Jones, Mar-Keo   Oklahoma 07.17 nwi 2  
20 Williams, Mason   Oklahoma 07.18 nwi 3  
21 Kenny, Cody   Oklahoma State 07.20 nwi 1  
22 Grace, Bryce   Baylor 07.29 nwi 3  
 
Mens 60m Semi-Finals Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bracy, Marvin   Florida State 06.64 nwi 1  
2 Locke, Dentarius   Florida State 06.70 nwi 2  
3 Ernest, Aaron   LSU 06.70 nwi 1  
4 Walker, Everett   Baylor 06.71 nwi 2  
5 Scott-Wesley, Justin   Georgia 06.80 nwi 2  
6 Thompson, Tim   Nebraska 06.82 nwi 2  
7 Parson, Rynell   LSU 06.83 nwi 1  
8 Forbes, Damar   LSU 06.84 nwi 2  
9 Ambler, David   Florida State 06.85 nwi 1  
10 Allsop, Shermund   LSU 06.94 nwi 2  
11 Smith, Johnathan   Georgia 06.94 nwi 1  
12 Vincent, Pierce   Georgia 06.97 nwi 1  
13 Reece, Alex   Baylor 06.97 nwi 2  
14 Mitchell-Blake, Nethanee   LSU 06.97 nwi 1  
15 Sanders, Emerson   Texas 07.06 nwi 1  
16 Storey, Waymon   Oklahoma 07.16 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walker, Everett   Baylor 20.81 nwi 8 10
2 Gauntlett, Akheem   Arkansas 20.97 nwi 9 8
3 Seymore, Leonardo   Florida 21.13 nwi 7 6
4 Locke, Dentarius   Florida State 21.15 nwi 7 5
5 Heriot, Blake   Baylor 21.21 nwi 5 4
6 McKenzie, Dexter   Nebraska 21.21 nwi 9 3
7 Mitchell-Blake, Nethanee   LSU 21.40 nwi 4 2
8 Evans, Aryian   Georgia 21.48 nwi 6 1
9 Kokorin, Anton   Arkansas 21.58 nwi 4  
10 Thompson, Tim   Nebraska 21.60 nwi 6  
11 Newbold, Stephen   Florida State 21.60 nwi 8  
12 Storey, Waymon   Oklahoma 21.63 nwi 9  
13 Reece, Alex   Baylor 21.63 nwi 4  
14 Wood, Jamel   Oklahoma 21.63 nwi 5  
15 Niit, Marek   Arkansas 21.64 nwi 6  
16 Smith, Johnathan   Georgia 21.65 nwi 3  
17 Duke, Isaiah   Baylor 21.66 nwi 1  
18 Bush, Darrell   LSU 21.78 nwi 2  
19 Allsop, Shermund   LSU 21.80 nwi 3  
20 Braddy, Neil   Arkansas 21.82 nwi 7  
21 Wells, Andre   Florida State 21.99 nwi 1  
22 Dickerson-Quinn, Bernard   Arizona 22.04 nwi 9  
23 Grayson, Cyril   LSU 22.11 nwi 5  
24 Welk, John   Nebraska 22.20 nwi 5  
25 Vincent, Pierce   Georgia 22.24 nwi 2  
26 Branch, Drew   Georgia 22.31 nwi 6  
27 Jones, Mar-Keo   Oklahoma 22.35 nwi 1  
28 Williams, Mason   Oklahoma 22.38 nwi 7  
29 Allen, Justin   Baylor 22.38 nwi 3  
30 Moronta, Thomas   Arizona 22.52 nwi 2  
31 Helms, Branden   Arizona 22.57 nwi 8  
32 Mills, Eric   Georgia 22.99 nwi 3  
33 Kenny, Cody   Oklahoma State 23.22 nwi 2  
-- Dukes, Dedric   Florida DQ nwi 8  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gauntlett, Akheem   Arkansas 46.44 11 10
2 Leitis, Janis   Nebraska 46.71 11 8
3 Williams, Caleb   LSU 47.01 7 6
4 Hugh Graham, Jr   Florida 47.06 11 5
5 Hall, Arman   Florida 47.23 10 4
6 Heriot, Blake   Baylor 47.25 8 3
7 Downing, Quincy   LSU 47.38 9 2
8 Braddy, Neil   Arkansas 47.39 11 1
9 Janise, Eric   Arkansas 47.39 8  
10 Russell, Alonzo   Florida State 47.43 7  
11 Kokorin, Anton   Arkansas 47.46 10  
12 Wood, Jamel   Oklahoma 47.51 9  
13 Bush, Darrell   LSU 47.66 6  
14 Duke, Isaiah   Baylor 47.77 6  
15 Hall, Ricco   Nebraska 47.91 10  
16 Seale, Drew   Baylor 48.09 4  
17 Bilderback, Zack   Texas 48.10 7  
18 Delfani, Sean   Arizona 48.11 3  
19 Gary, Richard   Baylor 48.20 6  
20 Newbold, Stephen   Florida State 48.30 9  
21 Branch, Drew   Georgia 48.33 5  
22 Allen, Justin   Baylor 48.34 8  
23 Grayson, Cyril   LSU 48.35 5  
24 Rush, Cody   Nebraska 48.38 9  
25 Barb, Joe   Baylor 48.40 3  
26 Gipson, Levi   Nebraska 48.56 2  
27 Niit, Marek   Arkansas 48.58 8  
28 Toppin, Jovon   Florida 48.91 3  
29 Leake, Cliff   Arizona 49.01 5  
30 Blackwood, Jodi-Rae   Nebraska 49.06 6  
31 Brudnick, Josh   Texas 49.24 2  
32 Roy, Ricardo   Florida State 49.25 3  
33 Ashbourne, Corey   Georgia 49.25 1  
34 Petersen, Scott   Oklahoma 49.32 3  
35 Wren, David   Arkansas 49.59 2  
36 Wells, Andre   Florida State 49.61 4  
37 Mills, Eric   Georgia 49.62 1  
38 Osorio, Tyler   Florida 49.71 1  
39 Helms, Branden   Arizona 50.28 2  
40 Loudenslager, Hayden   Baylor 51.42 4  
41 Williams, Jordan   Oklahoma State 52.54 1  
-- Glass, Najee   Florida DNF 10  
-- West, Terrance   Oklahoma State DQ 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schnulle, Ryan   Florida 1:51.42 1  
2 Turnbull, Brady   Texas 1:51.99 1  
3 Burton, Jake   Florida State 1:52.30 1  
4 Efurd, Cameron   Arkansas 1:52.39 1  
5 Rayes, Kevin   Texas 1:52.67 1  
6 Payton, Tyler   Oklahoma State 1:52.70 1  
7 Grass, Daniel   Georgia 1:53.18 1  
8 Hawk, London   Nebraska 1:53.88 1  
9 Wehunt, Daniel   Florida 1:54.17 1  
10 Anamosa, David   Texas 1:54.18 1  
11 Bostick, Greg   Baylor 1:54.21 1  
12 Gray, Lance   Oklahoma State 1:54.40 1  
13 Gibson, Connor   Nebraska 1:55.07 1  
14 Border, Nolan   Nebraska 1:55.19 1  
15 Smith, Kisean   Georgia 1:55.28 1  
16 Whitaker, Anthony   LSU 1:55.45 1  
17 Wright, Austin   Oklahoma State 1:55.53 1  
18 Jani, Kevin   Arizona 1:56.18 1  
19 Grieb, Brett   Nebraska 2:00.06 1  
 
Mens 800m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rono, Patrick   Arkansas 1:48.98 1 10
2 Brinn, Tommy   Nebraska 1:49.11 1 8
3 Thomas, Ryan   Arkansas 1:49.48 1 6
4 Legesse, Frezer   Oklahoma 1:50.01 1 5
5 Gibson, Darrin   Florida State 1:50.09 1 4
6 Merber, Kyle   Texas 1:50.25 1 3
7 Obinwa, Sean   Florida 1:50.26 1 2
8 Squella, Tomas   Arkansas 1:50.77 1 1
9 Botezan, Raul   Oklahoma State 1:50.87 1  
10 Lieghio, Anthony   Arkansas 1:50.95 1  
11 McGregor, Patrick   Texas 1:51.30 1  
12 Pisechko, Andrew   Arkansas 1:51.73 1  
13 Eke, Allen   Oklahoma 1:52.10 1  
14 Schwab, Kevin   Oklahoma 1:52.38 1  
15 Eichberger, James   Arizona 1:52.74 1  
16 Thompson, Kyle   Texas 1:53.87 1  
17 Momoh, Leoman   Arkansas 1:58.09 1  
-- Joseph, Raymond   Arkansas DNF 1  
-- Wren, David   Arkansas DNF 1  
-- Valle, AJ del   Florida State DNF 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vilhauer, Justin   Oklahoma State 4:06.57 1  
2 Monaghan, Taylor   Oklahoma State 4:06.79 1  
3 Weaver, Andrew   Oklahoma 4:08.79 1  
4 Casey, Tommy   Oklahoma State 4:10.27 1  
5 Macaluso, Samuel   Arizona 4:10.52 1  
6 McNamara, John   Texas 4:12.70 1  
7 Tunningley, Rory   Texas 4:14.24 1  
8 Tijerina, Jonathan   Baylor 4:14.34 1  
9 Sims, Zack   Georgia 4:14.81 1  
10 Voyles, Wade   Georgia 4:15.01 1  
11 McLeod, Rory   Arizona 4:15.16 1  
12 Timpe, Braden   Arizona 4:16.11 1  
13 Miller, Barrett   LSU 4:16.36 1  
14 Brennan, Sean   Georgia 4:17.95 1  
15 Tobias, Alney   Nebraska 4:19.08 1  
16 Flynn, David   Arkansas 4:19.13 1  
17 Allen, Ben   Baylor 4:20.83 1  
18 Primeaux, Phillip   LSU 4:22.00 1  
19 Jackson, Taylor   Baylor 4:27.68 1  
20 Niccum, Blake   Baylor 4:29.93 1  
 
Mens Mile Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Casey, Patrick   Oklahoma 3:56.28 1 10
2 Farrell, Thomas   Oklahoma State 3:58.20 1 8
3 Erassa, Kirubel   Oklahoma State 3:58.24 1 6
4 Stilin, Joseph   Texas 3:58.66 1 5
5 Clarkson, Fabian   Oklahoma State 3:59.47 1 4
6 Moskowitz, Shane   Oklahoma State 3:59.48 1 3
7 Campbell, Kemoy   Arkansas 4:00.98 1 2
8 Fout, Michael   Florida State 4:05.47 1 1
9 Wallace, Cale   Arkansas 4:06.96 1  
10 Smith, Neal   Oklahoma State 4:09.20 1  
-- Botezan, Raul   Oklahoma State DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vidlak, Trevor   Nebraska 8:11.58 1  
2 Cleaver, Matt   Georgia 8:11.70 1  
3 King, Kyle   Oklahoma 8:12.09 1  
4 Gohlke, Brian   Oklahoma State 8:12.67 1  
5 Hines, JL   Florida 8:13.71 1  
6 Bussing, Austin   Texas 8:13.89 1  
7 Nation, Will   Texas 8:14.10 1  
8 Nowak, Craig   Oklahoma State 8:15.45 1  
9 Clark, Jimmy   Florida 8:16.54 1  
10 Izewski, Josh   Florida 8:17.69 1  
11 Mizereck, Matt   Florida 8:21.16 1  
12 Bierig, Kevin   Arizona 8:21.34 1  
13 Osborn, David   Oklahoma State 8:22.43 1  
14 Pinales, Mark   Texas 8:23.21 1  
15 Seddon, Zak   Florida State 8:24.71 1  
16 Garcia, Eddie   Florida 8:24.73 1  
17 Wills, Zach   Oklahoma State 8:27.86 1  
18 Legernes, Jonas   Arizona 8:29.96 1  
19 Joseph, Raymond   Arkansas 8:31.83 1  
20 Nixon, Layne   Arkansas 8:32.28 1  
21 Baker, Luke   Georgia 8:32.70 1  
22 Roth, Austin   Texas 8:34.57 1  
23 Jackson, Taylor   Baylor 8:37.19 1  
24 Colon, Kevin   Oklahoma State 8:39.26 1  
25 Niccum, Blake   Baylor 8:39.52 1  
26 Johansson, Alexander   Oklahoma State 8:47.59 1  
-- Graham, Derwin   Baylor DNF 1  
-- Galvin, Matt   Baylor DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lalang, Lawi   Arizona 7:42.79 1 10
2 Williams, Kevin   Oklahoma 7:57.93 1 8
3 Kipchirchir, Shadrack   Oklahoma State 8:00.41 1 6
4 Kebenei, Stanley   Arkansas 8:00.74 1 5
5 Dohner, Ryan   Texas 8:01.20 1 4
6 Poland, Ryan   Oklahoma 8:01.95 1 3
7 Haile, Solomon   Arkansas 8:02.38 1 2
8 Parrish, Mark   Florida 8:12.36 1 1
9 Forrester, David   Florida State 8:17.07 1  
-- Monaghan, Alex   Oklahoma State DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Luke   Georgia 14:42.18 1 10
2 Duncan, Phil   Florida 14:45.24 1 8
3 Miles, Bradley   Baylor 14:46.73 1 6
4 Proctor, Seth   Florida State 14:47.16 1 5
5 Reed, Brandon   Baylor 14:50.61 1 4
6 Spevacek, Steven   Georgia 14:51.51 1 3
7 Hoban, Brendan   Georgia 14:56.83 1 2
8 Niccum, Blake   Baylor 15:00.63 1 1
9 Galvin, Matt   Baylor 15:10.08 1  
10 Wiesler, William   LSU 15:19.69 1  
11 Cooke, Roger   LSU 15:50.38 1  
-- Valle, AJ del   Florida State DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Finals Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cross, Caleb   Arkansas 07.69 1 10
2 Lovett, Eddie   Florida 07.70 1 8
3 Stewart, Keiron   Texas 07.85 1 6
4 Thompson, Joshua   LSU 07.89 1 5
5 Akinmoladun, Dapo   Nebraska 07.93 1 4
6 Grace, Bryce   Baylor 08.08 1 3
7 Ukaoma, Miles   Nebraska 08.12 1 2
8 Lathan, Tre'   Oklahoma 09.15 1 1
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lovett, Eddie   Florida 07.69 3  
2 Stewart, Keiron   Texas 07.74 1  
3 Cross, Caleb   Arkansas 07.76 2  
4 Akinmoladun, Dapo   Nebraska 07.89 2  
5 Thompson, Joshua   LSU 07.90 1  
7 Lathan, Tre'   Oklahoma 08.04 2  
6 Pitt, Moriel   Florida 08.09 3  
8 Ukaoma, Miles   Nebraska 08.14 3  
9 Winfrey, Nathaniel   Oklahoma 08.14 1  
10 Grace, Bryce   Baylor 08.19 1  
11 Koroknai, Tibor   Nebraska 08.24 3  
12 Wicks, Matt   Oklahoma 08.26 1  
13 Urreiztieta, Lezo   Arizona 08.33 2  
14 Brudnick, Josh   Texas 08.40 1  
15 Pille, Sean   Nebraska 08.40 3  
16 Hock, Johannes   Texas 08.51 2  
17 Calhoun, Jamario   Georgia 08.66 2  
18 McKinley, Darien   Arizona 09.12 3  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Semi-Finals Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lovett, Eddie   Florida 07.68 1  
2 Stewart, Keiron   Texas 07.79 2  
3 Cross, Caleb   Arkansas 07.83 2  
5 Lathan, Tre'   Oklahoma 07.90 2  
4 Akinmoladun, Dapo   Nebraska 07.92 1  
6 Thompson, Joshua   LSU 07.93 1  
7 Grace, Bryce   Baylor 08.08 2  
8 Ukaoma, Miles   Nebraska 08.10 1  
9 Pitt, Moriel   Florida 08.11 2  
10 Wicks, Matt   Oklahoma 08.17 1  
11 Winfrey, Nathaniel   Oklahoma 08.24 1  
12 Pille, Sean   Nebraska 08.35 2  
13 Koroknai, Tibor   Nebraska 08.45 2  
14 Hock, Johannes   Texas 08.51 1  
15 Urreiztieta, Lezo   Arizona 08.52 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hugh Gra, Dukes,
Seymore, Hall
  Florida 3:05.93 4 10
2 Gauntlet, Kokorin,
Southard, Braddy
  Arkansas 3:06.26 4 8
3 Grayson, Downing,
Williams, Bush
  LSU 3:08.89 4 6
4 Heriot, Duke,
Gary, Seale
  Baylor 3:10.48 4 5
5 Brudnick, Thompson,
Stewart, Bilderba
  Texas 3:14.03 3 4
6 Russell, Gibson,
Wells, Roy
  Florida State 3:14.75 3 3
7 Hall, McKenzie,
Rush, Gipson
  Nebraska 3:15.26 4 2
8 Petersen, Winfrey,
Storey, Eke
  Oklahoma 3:15.58 3 1
9 Leake, Delfani,
Helms, Jani
  Arizona 3:16.94 3  
10 Barb, Allen,
Reece, Loudensl
  Baylor 3:17.27 1  
11 Branch, Calhoun,
Grass, Mills
  Georgia 3:18.92 3  
12 Pille, Tobias,
Border, Hawk
  Nebraska 3:21.74 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McGregor, Bilderba,
Thompson, Stilin
  Texas 9:31.82 1 10
2 Lieghio, Southard,
Squella, Rono
  Arkansas 9:44.03 1 8
3 Gibson, Koroknai,
Brinn, Vidlak
  Nebraska 9:45.50 1 6
4 Butler, Janise,
Thomas, Efurd
  Arkansas 9:46.58 1  
5 Wehunt, Hugh Gra,
Obinwa, Mizereck
  Florida 9:58.32 1 5
6 Grass, Ashbourn,
Smith, Cleaver
  Georgia 10:01.44 1 4
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baillio, Hayden   Texas 19.16m(62'10.25) 1 10
2 Vena, Nick   Georgia 19.07m(62'6.75) 1 8
3 Whitener, Caleb   Georgia 18.27m(59'11.25) 1 6
4 Spence, Will   Texas 17.84m(58'6.25) 1 5
5 Perry, Austin   Oklahoma 17.66m(57'11.25) 1 4
6 Novotny, Petr   Georgia 17.64m(57'10.25) 1 3
7 Wright, Chad   Nebraska 17.61m(57'9.25) 1 2
8 Mustafic, Luka   Florida 17.26m(56'7.5) 1 1
9 Miller, Ashinia   Georgia 16.97m(55'8) 1  
10 Sergent, Tyler   Oklahoma 16.82m(55'2) 1  
11 Strawn, Kyle   Florida 16.57m(54'4.25) 1  
12 Randall, Devin   Arkansas 16.45m(53'11.5) 1  
13 Aaron, Conrad   Oklahoma 16.41m(53'10) 1  
14 Brown, Rodney   LSU 16.40m(53'9.5) 1  
15 Shapland, Taylor   Nebraska 16.02m(52'6.5) 1  
16 Hilliard, Desmine   Baylor 15.65m(51'4) 1  
17 Harris, Clint   Texas 15.46m(50'8.5) 1  
18 Williams, Stargell   Florida State 14.83m(48'7.75) 1  
19 Pelage, Jeff   Florida State 14.70m(48'2.5) 1  
20 Hock, Johannes   Texas 14.32m(46'11.75) 1  
21 Wise, Deatrich   Arkansas 13.97m(45'10) 1  
22 Chen, Auston   Arkansas 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
23 Jakobsson, Blake   Texas 13.44m(44'1) 1  
-- Schappell, Justin   Baylor FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Nick   Oklahoma State 20.81m(68'3.25) 1 10
2 Triassi, David   Florida 20.24m(66'4.75) 1 8
3 Harris, Clint   Texas 18.48m(60'7.5) 1 6
4 Strawn, Kyle   Florida 18.44m(60'5.75) 1 5
5 Brown, Rodney   LSU 18.03m(59'1.75) 1 4
6 Whitener, Caleb   Georgia 17.58m(57'8) 1 3
7 Johnson, Tyler   Arizona 17.40m(57'1) 1 2
8 Levin, David   Florida 16.55m(54'3.5) 1 1
9 Randall, Devin   Arkansas 16.48m(54'0.75) 1  
10 Tuttle, Jeremy   LSU 16.06m(52'8.25) 1  
11 Jakobsson, Blake   Texas 15.96m(52'4.25) 1  
12 Baillio, Hayden   Texas 15.95m(52'3.75) 1  
13 Spence, Will   Texas 15.83m(51'11) 1  
14 Wise, Deatrich   Arkansas 14.33m(47'0) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rivera-Morales, Edgar   Arizona 2.26m(7'4.75) 1 10
2 May, Anthony   Arkansas 2.14m(7'0.25) 1 7
2 Ellingsen, Brede   Arkansas 2.14m(7'0.25) 1 7
4 White, James   Nebraska 2.10m(6'10.5) 1 5
5 Giess, Jonathan   Arizona 2.10m(6'10.5) 1 4
6 Kittelson, Noah   Arkansas 2.10m(6'10.5) 1 3
7 Austin, Allex   Baylor 2.10m(6'10.5) 1 2
8 Glaze, Victor   Texas 2.06m(6'9) 1 1
9 Sharp, Landon   Oklahoma 2.06m(6'9) 1  
10 Hurtado-Arteag, Cristoba   Florida State 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
11 Westberry, Mitchell   Nebraska 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
-- Johnson, Christian   Oklahoma NH(--) 1  
-- Englund, Travis   Nebraska NH(--) 1  
-- Buck, Taylor   Oklahoma State NH(--) 1  
-- Golbek, Dwayne   Arkansas NH(--) 1  
-- Moore, Kaleb   Baylor NH(--) 1  
-- Freeman, Maurice   Georgia NH(--) 1  
-- Dunkley, Fitzroy   LSU NH(--) 1  
-- Medich, Nick   Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- Hernandez, Carlos   Nebraska NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Devandrew   Nebraska NH(--) 1  
-- Loudenslager, Hayden   Baylor NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Leitis, Janis   Nebraska 7.77m(25'5.75) nwi 1 10
2 Raedler, Patrick   Nebraska 7.68m(25'2.25) nwi 1 8
3 Dendy, Marquis   Florida 7.47m(24'6) nwi 1 6
4 Pankins, Nikita   Nebraska 7.41m(24'3.5) nwi 1 5
5 Brits, Stefan   Florida State 7.37m(24'2) nwi 1 4
6 Obi, Felix   Baylor 7.27m(23'10) nwi 1 3
7 Calhoun, Jamario   Georgia 7.26m(23'9.75) nwi 1 2
8 Lampkin, Teddy   Nebraska 7.10m(23'3.5) nwi 1 1
9 Cunningham, Jovon   Arizona 7.10m(23'3.5) nwi 1  
10 Sanders, Emerson   Texas 7.09m(23'3) nwi 1  
11 Lawson, Jarrion   Arkansas 7.05m(23'1.5) nwi 1  
12 Washington, Kaelan   Oklahoma 6.99m(22'11) nwi 1  
13 Pinder, Deon   Oklahoma 6.94m(22'9) nwi 1  
14 Kenny, Cody   Oklahoma State 6.49m(21'3.5) nwi 1  
-- Walls, Wayne   Oklahoma FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Batchelor, Tarik   Arkansas 16.37m(53'8.25) nwi 1 10
2 Craddock, Omar   Florida 16.26m(53'4) nwi 1 8
3 Obi, Felix   Baylor 15.96m(52'4.25) nwi 1 6
4 Raedler, Patrick   Nebraska 15.55m(51'0) nwi 1 5
5 Young, Phillip   Florida State 15.44m(50'7.75) nwi 1 4
6 Cunningham, Jovon   Arizona 15.40m(50'6.25) nwi 1 3
7 Higgs, Raymond   Arkansas 15.40m(50'6.25) nwi 1 2
8 Cain, Owen   Florida State 15.13m(49'7.5) nwi 1 1
9 Forbes, Damar   LSU 14.90m(48'10.5) nwi 1  
10 Bruner, Jarard   Texas 14.78m(48'5.75) nwi 1  
11 Johnson, Devandrew   Nebraska 14.53m(47'8) nwi 1  
12 Dunkley, Fitzroy   LSU 14.41m(47'3.25) nwi 1  
13 Calhoun, Jamario   Georgia 13.96m(45'9.5) nwi 1  
14 Englund, Travis   Nebraska 13.87m(45'6) nwi 1  
15 Winston, Corey   Nebraska 13.84m(45'4.75) nwi 1  
-- Pinder, Deon   Oklahoma FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Irwin, Andrew   Arkansas 5.31m(17'5) 1 10
2 Duplantis, Andreas   LSU 5.31m(17'5) 1 8
3 Reinecke, Thomas   LSU 5.21m(17'1) 1 6
4 Favor, Everette   Oklahoma 5.06m(16'7) 1 5
5 Johnson, Jaora   LSU 5.06m(16'7) 1 4
6 LaHaye, Andrew   Florida State 5.06m(16'7) 1 3
10 Callihan, Tanner   Oklahoma 4.91m(16'1.25) 1  
7 Thomas, Mark   Texas 4.91m(16'1.25) 1 1.50
7 Lang, Max   Florida 4.91m(16'1.25) 1 1.50
9 Watson, Reese   Texas 4.91m(16'1.25) 1  
-- Hock, Johannes   Texas NH(--) 1  
-- Marcello, Drew   Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- Wicker, Casey   Texas NH(--) 1  
-- Stierwalt, Harrison   Florida State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Uibo, Maicel   Georgia 2:43.08 1 839
2 Lazas, Kevin   Arkansas 2:47.10 1 796
3 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 2:49.19 1 774
4 Wohlford, Jake   Texas 2:51.13 1 754
5 Williams, Devon   Georgia 2:51.22 1 753
6 Sommer, Julius   Arkansas 2:53.13 1 733
7 Brook, Hunter   Baylor 2:53.89 1 725
8 Scantling, Garrett   Georgia 3:00.41 1 660
9 Fares, Basil   Texas 3:09.75 1 572
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Brook, Hunter   Baylor 7.48 2 719
11 Sommer, Julius   Arkansas 7.40 2 745
10 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 7.36 2 759
9 Franks, Nathanael   Arkansas 7.25 2 796
8 Bostick, Eric   Baylor 7.23 1 802
7 Uibo, Maicel   Georgia 7.22 2 806
6 Kirbos, Matt   Arkansas 7.15 2 830
5 Williams, Devon   Georgia 7.14 1 833
3 Scantling, Garrett   Georgia 7.10 1 847
4 Fares, Basil   Texas 7.10 1 847
2 Wohlford, Jake   Texas 7.09 1 851
1 Lazas, Kevin   Arkansas 6.94 1 904
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Devon   Georgia 08.04 1 972
2 Wohlford, Jake   Texas 08.12 1 952
3 Scantling, Garrett   Georgia 08.27 2 915
4 Lazas, Kevin   Arkansas 08.38 1 888
5 Uibo, Maicel   Georgia 08.38 1 888
6 Sommer, Julius   Arkansas 08.51 2 858
7 Kirbos, Matt   Arkansas 08.67 2 820
8 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 08.79 3 793
9 Brook, Hunter   Baylor 08.99 3 748
10 Fares, Basil   Texas 10.13 3 517
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Uibo, Maicel   Georgia 2.13m(6'11.75) 1 925
2 Scantling, Garrett   Georgia 2.07m(6'9.5) 1 868
3 Brook, Hunter   Baylor 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 840
4 Lazas, Kevin   Arkansas 2.01m(6'7) 1 813
5 Kirbos, Matt   Arkansas 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 731
6 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
6 Williams, Devon   Georgia 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
6 Sommer, Julius   Arkansas 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
9 Wohlford, Jake   Texas 1.83m(6'0) 1 653
10 Fares, Basil   Texas 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 602
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lazas, Kevin   Arkansas 7.44m(24'4.75) 1 920
2 Kirbos, Matt   Arkansas 7.18m(23'6.5) 1 857
3 Scantling, Garrett   Georgia 7.01m(22'11.75) 1 816
4 Williams, Devon   Georgia 7.00m(22'11.5) 1 814
5 Franks, Nathanael   Arkansas 6.86m(22'6) 1 781
6 Sommer, Julius   Arkansas 6.81m(22'4) 1 769
7 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 6.76m(22'2) 1 757
8 Uibo, Maicel   Georgia 6.72m(22'0.5) 1 748
9 Wohlford, Jake   Texas 6.62m(21'8.5) 1 725
10 Fares, Basil   Texas 6.52m(21'4.5) 1 702
11 Brook, Hunter   Baylor 6.46m(21'2.25) 1 688
12 Bostick, Eric   Baylor 5.88m(19'3.5) 1 561
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lazas, Kevin   Arkansas 5.11m(16'9) 1 944
2 Uibo, Maicel   Georgia 4.81m(15'9.25) 1 852
3 Scantling, Garrett   Georgia 4.71m(15'5.25) 1 822
4 Sommer, Julius   Arkansas 4.51m(14'9.5) 1 763
5 Williams, Devon   Georgia 4.31m(14'1.5) 1 705
6 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 4.11m(13'5.75) 1 648
7 Wohlford, Jake   Texas 4.01m(13'1.75) 1 620
8 Brook, Hunter   Baylor 3.71m(12'2) 1 538
-- Fares, Basil   Texas NH(--) 1  
-- Kirbos, Matt   Arkansas NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lazas, Kevin   Arkansas 14.79m(48'6.25) 1 777
2 Uibo, Maicel   Georgia 13.48m(44'2.5) 1 697
3 Scantling, Garrett   Georgia 13.39m(43'11) 1 691
4 Brook, Hunter   Baylor 13.32m(43'8.25) 1 687
5 Sommer, Julius   Arkansas 12.82m(42'0.5) 1 656
6 Kirbos, Matt   Arkansas 12.56m(41'2.25) 1 640
7 Fares, Basil   Texas 12.08m(39'7.5) 1 611
8 Wohlford, Jake   Texas 12.04m(39'6) 1 609
9 Williams, Devon   Georgia 11.79m(38'8) 1 594
10 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 11.36m(37'3) 1 568
11 Bostick, Eric   Baylor 11.20m(36'8.75) 1 558
 
Womens 60m Finals Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Duncan, Kimberlyn   LSU 07.22 nwi 1 10
2 Pinckney, Takeia   LSU 07.40 nwi 1 8
3 Udoh, Christy   Texas 07.48 nwi 1 6
4 Gaither, Tynia   Georgia 07.49 nwi 1 5
5 Sanders, Shayla   Florida 07.50 nwi 1 4
6 Jones, Erin   Oklahoma 07.52 nwi 1 3
7 Sylvester, Toshika   LSU 07.57 nwi 1 2
 
Womens 60m Preliminaries Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Duncan, Kimberlyn   LSU 07.40 nwi 3  
2 Sanders, Shayla   Florida 07.41 nwi 2  
3 Pinckney, Takeia   LSU 07.43 nwi 5  
4 McReynolds, Tiffani   Baylor 07.47 nwi 4  
5 Pemberton, Marecia   Florida State 07.50 nwi 6  
7 Jacobs, Myasia   Georgia 07.51 nwi 6  
6 Udoh, Christy   Texas 07.52 nwi 1  
8 Jones, Erin   Oklahoma 07.52 nwi 5  
9 Gaither, Tynia   Georgia 07.52 nwi 3  
10 Vaughn, Briana   Georgia 07.54 nwi 4  
11 Sylvester, Toshika   LSU 07.55 nwi 1  
12 Goodman, Chalonda   Texas 07.57 nwi 4  
13 Jones, Cessily   Oklahoma 07.58 nwi 2  
14 Miller, Shaunae   Georgia 07.59 nwi 5  
15 Flowers, Gwendolyn   Arkansas 07.62 nwi 3  
16 Snow, Morgan   Texas 07.63 nwi 4  
17 Weekes, Mara   Nebraska 07.63 nwi 2  
18 Poston, Germe   Arizona 07.66 nwi 2  
19 Fields, Ashley   Baylor 07.71 nwi 4  
20 Charbonnet, Justine   Baylor 07.73 nwi 6  
21 Boakye, Shekara   Arkansas 07.75 nwi 1  
22 Kemp, Ivanique   Arkansas 07.76 nwi 1  
23 Dayries, Justise   Baylor 07.77 nwi 1  
24 McCarty, Breunna   Nebraska 07.78 nwi 3  
25 Hicks, Traci   Arizona 07.78 nwi 3  
26 Smith, Bianca   Florida State 07.79 nwi 6  
27 Duncan, Kiersten   Texas 07.81 nwi 6  
28 Bamgbade, Bernice   Texas 07.83 nwi 5  
29 Freeman, Der'Renae   Florida State 07.87 nwi 5  
30 Davis, Aliyah   LSU 07.89 nwi 3  
31 Davis, Darshay   Florida 07.92 nwi 1  
32 Jordan, Taije   Baylor 07.93 nwi 5  
33 Presley, Britney   Oklahoma State 08.03 nwi 4  
34 Gray, Desmonae   Florida State 08.14 nwi 6  
35 Reid, Brittney   Oklahoma State 08.21 nwi 5  
36 Mills, Arryss   Baylor 08.25 nwi 2  
37 Steelman, Jacy   Oklahoma State 08.27 nwi 6  
38 Adams, Jasmine   Oklahoma State 08.48 nwi 3  
39 Wilson, Codi   Oklahoma State 08.65 nwi 4  
 
Womens 60m Semi-Finals Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Duncan, Kimberlyn   LSU 07.28 nwi 2  
2 Pinckney, Takeia   LSU 07.40 nwi 1  
3 McReynolds, Tiffani   Baylor 07.42 nwi 2  
4 Sanders, Shayla   Florida 07.47 nwi 1  
5 Jones, Erin   Oklahoma 07.47 nwi 2  
6 Gaither, Tynia   Georgia 07.50 nwi 2  
7 Udoh, Christy   Texas 07.50 nwi 1  
8 Sylvester, Toshika   LSU 07.53 nwi 1  
9 Jacobs, Myasia   Georgia 07.54 nwi 1  
10 Snow, Morgan   Texas 07.58 nwi 2  
11 Goodman, Chalonda   Texas 07.59 nwi 2  
12 Vaughn, Briana   Georgia 07.60 nwi 1  
13 Flowers, Gwendolyn   Arkansas 07.60 nwi 1  
14 Jones, Cessily   Oklahoma 07.62 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jefferson, Kyra   Florida 23.48 nwi 10 10
2 George, Regina   Arkansas 23.61 nwi 11 8
3 Udoh, Christy   Texas 23.87 nwi 11 6
4 Okolo, Courtney   Texas 23.89 nwi 6 5
5 Eutsey, Ebony   Florida 23.94 nwi 10 4
6 Jones, Erin   Oklahoma 23.98 nwi 7 3
7 Weekes, Mara   Nebraska 24.05 nwi 10 2
8 Sylvester, Toshika   LSU 24.10 nwi 6 1
9 Gaither, Tynia   Georgia 24.12 nwi 4  
10 Flowers, Gwendolyn   Arkansas 24.17 nwi 11  
11 Dowie, Danielle   Texas 24.22 nwi 10  
12 Goodman, Chalonda   Texas 24.23 nwi 7  
13 Romero, Shapri   Arizona 24.27 nwi 7  
14 Nelson, Briana   Texas 24.43 nwi 5  
15 Fields, Ashley   Baylor 24.45 nwi 5  
16 Pinckney, Takeia   LSU 24.49 nwi 9  
17 Herbert, Siedda   LSU 24.50 nwi 5  
18 Dayries, Justise   Baylor 24.52 nwi 2  
19 Watson, Sage   Florida State 24.59 nwi 7  
20 Speight, Montene'   LSU 24.71 nwi 1  
21 Jones, Cessily   Oklahoma 24.71 nwi 2  
22 Poston, Germe   Arizona 24.78 nwi 5  
23 Goodson, Bria   Florida 24.88 nwi 8  
24 Pridgett, Tamara   Arizona 24.91 nwi 3  
25 Paul, Megan   Arkansas 24.98 nwi 4  
26 Chapman, Quintunya   Georgia 24.98 nwi 8  
27 Rhone, Raena   Baylor 24.99 nwi 2  
28 Nichols, Alyssa   Baylor 25.04 nwi 3  
29 Vaughn, Briana   Georgia 25.07 nwi 2  
29 McDermott, Latoya   LSU 25.07 nwi 9  
31 Hicks, Traci   Arizona 25.07 nwi 1  
32 Bamgbade, Bernice   Texas 25.28 nwi 3  
33 Garland, Shale'   Arizona 25.29 nwi 8  
34 Davis, Aliyah   LSU 25.31 nwi 4  
35 Williams, Chrishuna   Arkansas 25.35 nwi 3  
36 Duncan, Kiersten   Texas 25.35 nwi 9  
37 McCarty, Breunna   Nebraska 25.47 nwi 4  
38 Boakye, Shekara   Arkansas 25.59 nwi 1  
39 Lyles, Torrenzia   Georgia 25.61 nwi 1  
40 Tracey, Nikita   LSU 25.65 nwi 8  
41 Hollingsworth, Taylor   Georgia 26.00 nwi 3  
42 Smith, Bianca   Florida State 26.06 nwi 1  
43 Nichols, Clara   Oklahoma State 26.14 nwi 2  
44 Presley, Britney   Oklahoma State 26.56 nwi 7  
45 Mills, Arryss   Baylor 27.08 nwi 6  
46 Vessell, Alexa   Arkansas 27.61 nwi 5  
47 Wilson, Codi   Oklahoma State 27.81 nwi 9  
-- Francis, Chamique   Texas DNF nwi 4  
-- Gause, Destinee   Florida DQ nwi 11  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 George, Regina   Arkansas 52.26 10 10
2 Eutsey, Ebony   Florida 52.89 9 8
3 Okolo, Courtney   Texas 53.10 10 6
4 Whittaker, Lanie   Florida 53.26 10 5
5 Moline, Georganne   Arizona 53.27 8 4
6 Nelson, Briana   Texas 53.77 9 3
7 Romero, Shapri   Arizona 53.86 8 2
8 Dowie, Danielle   Texas 54.04 10 1
9 Watson, Sage   Florida State 54.36 7  
10 Rhone, Raena   Baylor 54.85 6  
11 Paul, Megan   Arkansas 55.14 6  
12 Herbert, Siedda   LSU 55.33 7  
13 Gonzalez, Melissa   Texas 55.36 3  
14 Nwachukwu, Michelle   Baylor 55.54 4  
15 Speight, Montene'   LSU 55.65 6  
16 Garland, Shale'   Arizona 55.83 6  
17 Bryant, Amani   Florida 56.05 5  
18 Nichols, Clara   Oklahoma State 56.08 2  
19 Chapman, Quintunya   Georgia 56.11 5  
20 Ichite, Elizabeth   Florida State 56.13 4  
21 Tracey, Nikita   LSU 56.33 5  
22 Chandler, Sarah   Florida State 56.38 1  
23 Hollingsworth, Taylor   Georgia 56.63 3  
24 Williams, Chrishuna   Arkansas 56.71 8  
25 George, Phyllis   Arkansas 56.80 2  
26 Nichols, Alyssa   Baylor 56.87 7  
27 Pridgett, Tamara   Arizona 56.96 5  
28 Demerson, Daunicia   Oklahoma 57.04 4  
29 Grooters, Ellie   Nebraska 57.04 3  
30 Peterson, Alicia   Texas 57.08 8  
31 Ariol, Marsha   Florida State 57.21 1  
32 Arrey, Ebanga   Oklahoma 57.61 4  
33 Cranfill, Katelyn   Baylor 58.17 3  
34 Lyles, Torrenzia   Georgia 58.45 2  
35 Oak, Lexie   Nebraska 58.59 3  
36 Henson, Calesia   Baylor 58.71 2  
37 Rohde, Siera   Nebraska 58.71 4  
38 Johnson, Bailey   Oklahoma State 59.34 1  
39 Noonan, Caitlin   Arkansas 1:01.25 1  
-- Reynolds, Robin   Florida DNF 9  
 
Womens 800m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goule, Natoya   LSU 2:03.49 1 10
2 Lipsey, Charlene   LSU 2:03.76 1 8
3 Piliusina, Natalja   Oklahoma State 2:04.35 1 6
4 Borge, Martine   Arkansas 2:08.86 1 5
5 Concepcion, Natalie   Florida State 2:12.68 1 4
6 Chambers, Kendra   Texas 2:12.81 1 3
-- Tracey, Nikita   LSU DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bobos, Mihaela   Oklahoma State 2:12.82 1  
2 Williams, Olicia   Baylor 2:12.95 1  
3 Andjelkovic, Jelena   Nebraska 2:13.33 1  
4 Hoaldridge, Katie   Texas 2:13.68 1  
5 Williams, Shawnice   Nebraska 2:17.18 1  
6 Woitzel, Morgan   Nebraska 2:17.24 1  
7 Whitney, Lizzy   Baylor 2:17.89 1  
8 Wrigley, Hannah   Arkansas 2:18.30 1  
9 Brown, Kristina   Baylor 2:18.76 1  
10 Tharpe, Angela   Baylor 2:18.80 1  
11 Ogunmokun, Brittany   Baylor 2:18.93 1  
12 Walker, Ivorie   Baylor 2:19.26 1  
13 Woodson, Kendra   Oklahoma State 2:19.27 1  
14 Browne-Hearrell, Trianna   Oklahoma State 2:27.33 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Christoforou, Stella   Georgia 4:48.87 1  
2 Kamilos, Jessica   Arkansas 4:52.43 1  
3 Johnston, Paige   Arkansas 4:53.68 1  
4 Strasser, Stephanie   Florida 4:53.98 1  
5 Peterson, Hanna   Arizona 4:54.69 1  
6 Marches, Brittany   Texas 4:56.56 1  
7 Boozer, Leslie   Georgia 4:57.93 1  
8 Klenke, Shannon   Arkansas 4:58.08 1  
9 Schrader, Bree   Baylor 5:00.33 1  
10 Penney, Katie   Arizona 5:00.87 1  
11 Johnson, Rachel   Baylor 5:01.04 1  
12 Ward, Connor   Texas 5:02.07 1  
13 Perkins, Mandy   Florida 5:02.38 1  
14 Aguilar, Andria   LSU 5:03.39 1  
15 Martinez, Janelle   Oklahoma State 5:04.24 1  
16 Kirk, Savannah   Georgia 5:04.73 1  
17 Plambeck, Sarah   Nebraska 5:04.87 1  
18 Goodman, Brea   LSU 5:15.05 1  
19 Goodman, Dakota   LSU 5:15.96 1  
20 Menefee, Erin   Arizona 5:18.45 1  
21 Cox, Courtney   Baylor 5:27.98 1  
 
Womens Mile Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winslow, Amanda   Florida State 4:33.22 1 10
2 Heymsfield, Grace   Arkansas 4:35.44 1 8
3 Quigley, Colleen   Florida State 4:37.55 1 6
4 Peel, Georgia   Florida State 4:40.55 1 5
5 Corbin, Nicci   Arizona 4:41.84 1 4
6 Juodeskaite, Monika   Oklahoma State 4:46.20 1 3
7 Hall, Marielle   Texas 4:48.65 1 2
8 Wood, Keri   Arkansas 4:50.68 1 1
9 Kujawa, Kate   Oklahoma State 4:53.80 1  
-- Concepcion, Natalie   Florida State DNF 1  
-- Hofmannova, Adela   Oklahoma State DNF 1  
 
Womens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reina, Valerie   Unattached 4:57.50 1  
2 Bishop, Logan   Unattached 5:03.69 1  
3 Mohler, Samantha   Unattached 5:06.62 1  
-- Rosen, Jullian   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Thompson, Samantha   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Campos, Jacqueline   Oklahoma State 9:47.93 1  
2 Fratczak, Victoria   Oklahoma State 9:50.02 1  
3 Gorder, Morgan Van   Georgia 9:50.13 1  
4 Perry, Sarah   Georgia 9:55.65 1  
5 Hanna, Victoria   Oklahoma State 9:57.90 1  
6 Krein, Hilary   Oklahoma 9:59.50 1  
7 Goodman, Dakota   LSU 10:08.76 1  
8 LaCroix, Erika   Oklahoma State 10:09.66 1  
9 Krueger, Kristie   Georgia 10:09.77 1  
10 Formaz, Clea   Arizona 10:11.44 1  
11 Ramsey, Erika   Georgia 10:12.85 1  
12 Kelly, Lauren   Georgia 10:16.26 1  
13 Aleman, Laura   LSU 10:17.56 1  
14 Light, Taylor   Oklahoma State 10:25.81 1  
15 Fulton, Gabby   Georgia 10:28.39 1  
16 Callahan, Molly   Arizona 10:33.06 1  
17 Dyer, Jenny   Oklahoma State 10:34.25 1  
18 Baker, Natalie   Oklahoma State 10:34.34 1  
19 Guhl, Sarah   Baylor 10:42.63 1  
20 Overbeck, Erika   Baylor 10:44.26 1  
-- Goodman, Brea   LSU DNF 1  
 
Womens 3000m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Strausa, Agata   Florida 9:18.51 1 10
2 Scott, Dominique   Arkansas 9:18.71 1 8
3 Hamilton, Carly   Georgia 9:20.89 1 6
4 Carleton, Laura   LSU 9:21.92 1 5
5 Behm, Mia   Texas 9:22.68 1 4
6 Furlan, Jessica   Nebraska 9:24.76 1 3
7 Parry, Jessica   Florida State 9:25.28 1 2
8 McGee, Cory   Florida 9:26.24 1 1
9 Tyerman, Kayleigh   Florida State 9:30.52 1  
10 Tesfaye, Semehar   Arkansas 9:36.13 1  
11 Cooper, Callie   Florida 9:37.24 1  
12 Ngetich, Florence   Florida 9:45.20 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boozer, Leslie   Georgia 17:10.02 1 10
2 Siebert, Megan   Texas 17:13.66 1 8
3 Gorder, Morgan Van   Georgia 17:16.04 1 6
4 Carpino, Rachel   Arkansas 17:17.00 1 5
5 VanDeGrift, Grace   Florida 17:30.89 1 4
6 Harper, Jessica   Texas 17:38.81 1 3
7 Naccari, Leigh-Ann   LSU 18:27.39 1 2
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Finals Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McReynolds, Tiffani   Baylor 08.10 1 10
2 Stowers, Jasmin   LSU 08.25 1 8
3 Kemp, Ivanique   Arkansas 08.26 1 6
4 Hall, Shanekia   LSU 08.32 1 5
5 Ndu, Ugonna   Florida 08.43 1 4
6 Snow, Morgan   Texas 08.47 1 3
7 Holland, Christina   Baylor 08.63 1 2
8 Brannon, A'Lexus   Texas 08.64 1 1
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McReynolds, Tiffani   Baylor 08.22 3  
4 Kemp, Ivanique   Arkansas 08.23 3  
7 Snow, Morgan   Texas 08.27 3  
2 Hall, Shanekia   LSU 08.44 2  
3 Ndu, Ugonna   Florida 08.45 1  
5 Stowers, Jasmin   LSU 08.46 1  
8 Holland, Christina   Baylor 08.51 1  
9 Favors, Ashley   Florida 08.63 1  
6 Jordan, Taije   Baylor 08.68 2  
10 Morton, Paige   Florida 08.69 2  
11 Gonzalez, Melissa   Texas 08.73 2  
12 Andric, Mila   Nebraska 08.75 1  
13 Brannon, A'Lexus   Texas 08.80 2  
14 Tamez-Reyna, Georgina   Oklahoma 08.88 1  
15 Jenkins, Alisa   Oklahoma 09.00 3  
16 Dekrey, Katrina   Florida 09.01 1  
17 Kerekes, Greta   Nebraska 09.03 3  
18 Gray, Desmonae   Florida State 09.22 2  
-- Hicks, Traci   Arizona DNF 3  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Semi-Finals Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McReynolds, Tiffani   Baylor 08.19 2  
3 Kemp, Ivanique   Arkansas 08.26 2  
2 Hall, Shanekia   LSU 08.31 1  
4 Snow, Morgan   Texas 08.33 1  
5 Stowers, Jasmin   LSU 08.38 2  
6 Ndu, Ugonna   Florida 08.39 1  
7 Holland, Christina   Baylor 08.54 2  
8 Brannon, A'Lexus   Texas 08.62 2  
9 Andric, Mila   Nebraska 08.68 2  
10 Jordan, Taije   Baylor 08.69 1  
11 Morton, Paige   Florida 08.80 1  
12 Gonzalez, Melissa   Texas 08.85 1  
13 Tamez-Reyna, Georgina   Oklahoma 08.87 1  
14 Jenkins, Alisa   Oklahoma 08.94 1  
15 Dekrey, Katrina   Florida 08.97 2  
-- Favors, Ashley   Florida DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Whittake, Gause,
Jefferso, Eutsey
  Florida 3:31.68 3 10
2 Chambers, Nelson,
Udoh, Okolo
  Texas 3:31.69 3 8
3 Romero, Garland,
Pridgett, Moline
  Arizona 3:36.35 3 6
4 Herbert, Lipsey,
Speight, Goule
  LSU 3:36.45 3 5
5 Holland, Nwachukw,
OgunMoku, Rhone
  Baylor 3:41.97 2 4
6 Bryant, Goodson,
Ndu, Morton
  Florida 3:45.00 1  
7 Heck, Andric,
Williams, Weekes
  Nebraska 3:45.67 2 3
8 Paul, Flowers,
Alcide, George
  Arkansas 3:46.27 3 2
9 Cranfill, Fields,
Williams, Whitney
  Baylor 3:47.31 1  
10 Nichols, Piliusin,
Bobos, Johnson
  Oklahoma State 3:48.93 1 1
11 Oak, Grooters,
Rohde, Andjelko
  Nebraska 3:52.55 1  
12 Hollings, Miller,
Vaughn, Jacobs
  Georgia 3:57.96 1  
-- Ichite, Chandler,
Ariol, Smith
  Florida State DQ 2  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Strausa, Whittake,
Perkins, McGee
  Florida 11:15.07 1 10
2 Hamilton, Miller,
Christof, Krueger
  Georgia 11:39.68 1 8
3 Ferguson, Arrey,
Demerson, Krein
  Oklahoma 12:07.02 1 6
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brooks, Tia   Oklahoma 18.06m(59'3) 1 10
2 Labonte, Julie   Arizona 16.97m(55'8) 1 8
3 Hasslen, Alyssa   Arizona 16.85m(55'3.25) 1 6
4 James, Hilenn   Georgia 16.80m(55'1.25) 1 5
5 White, Skylar   Baylor 16.51m(54'2) 1 4
6 Gibson, Baillie   Arizona 15.93m(52'3) 1 3
7 Jackson, Annie   Nebraska 15.45m(50'8.25) 1 2
8 Ealey, Chase   Oklahoma State 15.42m(50'7) 1 1
9 Talabi, Omotayo   Arizona 15.26m(50'0.75) 1  
10 Bliss, Tori   LSU 15.16m(49'8.75) 1  
11 Whalen, Chelsea   Florida State 15.15m(49'8.25) 1  
12 Garner, Brooke   Oklahoma 14.82m(48'7.25) 1  
13 Pinkelman, Carlie   Nebraska 14.61m(47'11) 1  
14 Rackley, Rylee   Oklahoma 12.96m(42'6) 1  
-- Grizzle, Veronica   Nebraska FOUL(--) 1  
-- Freeman, Taylor   Arizona FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hinton, Denise   LSU 20.57m(67'5.75) 1 10
2 Atkinson, Erin   Baylor 20.54m(67'4.5) 1 8
3 Bostic, Jayla   Florida 19.72m(64'8.25) 1 6
4 Freeman, Taylor   Arizona 18.65m(61'2.25) 1 5
5 Cherry-Bronson, Briana   Florida State 18.02m(59'1.25) 1 4
6 Henning, Karen   LSU 18.02m(59'1.25) 1 3
7 Tepe, Elizabeth   Georgia 17.90m(58'8.5) 1 2
8 Grizzle, Veronica   Nebraska 17.72m(58'1.5) 1 1
9 Way, Caitlin   Oklahoma State 17.33m(56'10.25) 1  
10 Gibson, Baillie   Arizona 16.95m(55'7.25) 1  
11 Rackley, Rylee   Oklahoma 16.45m(53'11.5) 1  
12 Tolson, Sarah   Oklahoma 15.86m(52'0.25) 1  
13 Garner, Brooke   Oklahoma 15.78m(51'9.25) 1  
14 Adekoya, Jasmine   Baylor 15.34m(50'3.75) 1  
15 Foster, Kate   Oklahoma 14.98m(49'1.75) 1  
16 Bliss, Tori   LSU 13.00m(42'7.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barrett, Brigetta   Arizona 1.91m(6'3) 1 10
2 Briscoe, Shanay   Texas 1.88m(6'2) 1 8
3 Grier, Saniel Atkinson   Georgia 1.81m(5'11.25) 1 6
4 Burke, Taylor   Florida 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 5
5 Hesseltine, Kirsten   Arkansas 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 4
6 Scanlan, Jillanna   Nebraska 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 2.50
6 Cernjul, Marusa   Nebraska 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 2.50
8 Hall, Shanice   LSU 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 1
10 Rice, Kristen   Oklahoma 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
10 Peterson, Alicia   Texas 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
12 Wallace, Abbie   Oklahoma 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
9 Muniz, Alexis   Florida 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
13 McEaddy, Shakayla   Arizona 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
14 Cook, Lauren   Baylor 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
-- Francis, Chamique   Texas NH(--) 1  
-- Schultz, Kaylyn   Baylor NH(--) 1  
-- Drilling, Stacey   Florida State NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Porter, Chanice   Georgia 6.41m(21'0.25) nwi 1 10
2 Brannon, A'Lexus   Texas 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1 8
3 Griva, Mara   Nebraska 6.05m(19'10) nwi 1 6
4 Brits, Maryke   Florida State 6.05m(19'10) nwi 1 5
5 Reynolds, Robin   Florida 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 1 4
6 Porter, Brittany   LSU 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 1 3
7 Freeman, Der'Renae   Florida State 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1 2
8 Johnson, Whitney   Oklahoma 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1 1
9 Heck, Kari   Nebraska 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 1  
10 Richardson, Brianna   Baylor 5.54m(18'2) nwi 1  
11 Mostoller, Kara   Nebraska 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 1  
12 Charbonnet, Justine   Baylor 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
12 Rodseth, Alexandra   Arizona 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
14 Weigandt, Anna   Nebraska 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
15 Gabler, Jessica   Baylor 5.19m(17'0.25) nwi 1  
16 Reid, Brittney   Oklahoma State 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
17 Steelman, Jacy   Oklahoma State 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
17 Adams, Jasmine   Oklahoma State 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brewer, Ciarra   Florida 13.06m(42'10) nwi 1 10
2 Emanuel, Keri   LSU 13.02m(42'8.5) nwi 1 8
3 Myers, Tamara   Arkansas 12.66m(41'6.25) nwi 1 6
4 Griva, Mara   Nebraska 12.58m(41'3.25) nwi 1 5
5 Pitts, Lynnika   LSU 12.34m(40'5.75) nwi 1 4
6 Weigandt, Anna   Nebraska 12.26m(40'2.5) nwi 1 3
7 Grier, Saniel Atkinson   Georgia 12.26m(40'2.5) nwi 1 2
8 Richardson, Brianna   Baylor 12.18m(39'11.5) nwi 1 1
9 Gray, Desmonae   Florida State 11.71m(38'5) nwi 1  
10 Rodseth, Alexandra   Arizona 11.58m(37'11.75) nwi 1  
11 Ileso, Izehi   Florida State 11.56m(37'11) nwi 1  
12 West, Kaitlin   Baylor 11.26m(36'11.25) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Whitney   Oklahoma FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Steelman, Jacy   Oklahoma State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Mullins, Georgia   Baylor FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McEaddy, Shakayla   Arizona FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leleux, Morgann   Georgia 4.50m(14'9) 1 10
2 Nowell, Danielle   Arkansas 4.02m(13'2.25) 1 7
2 Masterson, Natasha   Texas 4.02m(13'2.25) 1 7
4 Petrillose, Kaitlin   Texas 3.87m(12'8.25) 1 5
5 Acton, Hannah   Florida State 3.87m(12'8.25) 1 4
6 Bolton, Rachel   Oklahoma 3.72m(12'2.25) 1 3
7 Jackson, Karly   Florida State 3.57m(11'8.5) 1 2
8 Nichols, Morgan   Oklahoma 3.57m(11'8.5) 1 1
9 Parr, Kim   Baylor 3.42m(11'2.5) 1  
9 Zimlich, Megan   Arkansas 3.42m(11'2.5) 1  
11 Luedeker, Rebecca   Baylor 3.22m(10'6.75) 1  
12 Gueldner, Jennifer   Baylor 3.22m(10'6.75) 1  
-- Morris, Sandi   Arkansas NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Florida 101 2) LSU 100 3) Texas 87 4) Arkansas 80 5) Georgia 78 6) Arizona 48 7) Florida State 46 8) Oklahoma 32 9) Baylor 30 9) Nebraska 30 11) Oklahoma State 11 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Arkansas 124 2) Florida 79.50 3) Nebraska 70 4) Georgia 63 5) Texas 58.50 6) Baylor 56 6) LSU 56 8) Florida State 45 9) Oklahoma State 37 9) Oklahoma 37 11) Arizona 31 Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Florida 101 2) LSU 100 3) Texas 87 4) Arkansas 80 5) Georgia 78 6) Arizona 48 7) Florida State 46 8) Oklahoma 32 9) Baylor 30 9) Nebraska 30 11) Oklahoma State 11 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Arkansas 124 2) Florida 79.50 3) Nebraska 70 4) Georgia 63 5) Texas 58.50 6) Baylor 56 6) LSU 56 8) Florida State 45 9) Oklahoma State 37 9) Oklahoma 37 11) Arizona 31 Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Florida 101 2) LSU 100 3) Texas 87 4) Arkansas 80 5) Georgia 78 6) Arizona 48 7) Florida State 46 8) Oklahoma 32 9) Baylor 30 9) Nebraska 30 11) Oklahoma State 11 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Arkansas 124 2) Florida 79.50 3) Nebraska 70 4) Georgia 63 5) Texas 58.50 6) Baylor 56 6) LSU 56 8) Florida State 45 9) Oklahoma State 37 9) Oklahoma 37 11) Arizona 31

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version