RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Live Results - Washington Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Jan 25th 2013, 8:30am | 131039 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Washington Invitational
Washington Invitational
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah   Unattached 06.70 nwi 2  
2 Ducre, Greg   Unattached 06.76 nwi 2  
3 Delaney, Arthur   Oregon 06.78 nwi 2  
4 Murray, Shaun   Southern Utah 06.79 nwi 2  
5 Oliver, Dash   UC Berkeley 06.85 nwi 2  
1 Mathis, Dior   Oregon 06.87 nwi 1  
2 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 06.91 nwi 1  
6 Satterwhite, Quadelle   Washington 06.91 nwi 2  
3 Kelley, B.J.   Oregon 06.94 nwi 1  
4 Wheeler, Chase   UC Berkeley 06.97 nwi 1  
5 Steffen, Brock   Western Washingt 07.04 nwi 1  
6 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.07 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah   Unattached 06.75 nwi 2  
1 Ducre, Greg   Unattached 06.83 nwi 5  
1 Delaney, Arthur   Oregon 06.83 nwi 6  
2 Murray, Shaun   Southern Utah 06.84 nwi 2  
2 Oliver, Dash   UC Berkeley 06.86 nwi 5  
1 Satterwhite, Quadelle   Washington 06.92 nwi 4  
3 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 06.93 nwi 5  
1 Mathis, Dior   Oregon 06.98 nwi 1  
1 Kelley, B.J.   Oregon 06.98 nwi 3  
3 Wheeler, Chase   UC Berkeley 07.01 nwi 2  
4 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.02 nwi 2  
2 Steffen, Brock   Western Washingt 07.03 nwi 4  
2 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 07.05 nwi 1  
4 Marshall, Travis   Washington 07.05 nwi 5  
2 Saseun, Charles   UC Berkeley 07.06 nwi 6  
3 Tolento, Eric   Concordia-Portla 07.12 nwi 6  
4 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 07.13 nwi 6  
5 Allen, AJ   Alaska-Anchorage 07.14 nwi 2  
2 Sinclair, Jamie   Trinity Western 07.15 nwi 3  
3 Pilorin, Loren   Stanford 07.15 nwi 3  
6 Jackson, DeAndre   Concordia-Portla 07.15 nwi 2  
4 Kubisiak, Michael   Portland State 07.16 nwi 3  
5 Kruse, Caleb   Oregon 07.17 nwi 5  
3 Oni, Major   Portland State 07.20 nwi 4  
5 Perez, Sergio   Seatown Expr 07.20 nwi 3  
4 Patterson-Floyd, Eric   Seattle Universi 07.23 nwi 4  
3 Covington, Kasen   Washington 07.26 nwi 1  
4 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 07.29 nwi 1  
5 Smith, Ezekiel   George Fox 07.37 nwi 6  
-- Maguire, Peter   Western Washingt DQ nwi 1  
 
Mixed 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Tom   Unattached 07.66 nwi 1  
2 Waller, Michael   Unattached 07.69 nwi 1  
3 Birade, Dena   Unattached 07.92 nwi 1  
4 Birade, Laurent   Unattached 08.06 nwi 1  
1 Ortman, David   Unattached 08.28 nwi 2  
5 Blake, Aaron   Unattached 08.42 nwi 1  
2 Brocato, Charles   Unattached 08.86 nwi 2  
3 Leslie, Will   Unattached 09.02 nwi 2  
4 Turock, Art   Unattached 09.30 nwi 2  
6 Overstreet, Bruce   Unattached 09.34 nwi 1  
5 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 09.80 nwi 2  
-- Banuelos, Fidel   Unattached DNF nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Berry, Michael   Oregon 21.61 nwi 9  
1 Stewart, Ray   UC Berkeley 21.85 nwi 8  
2 Satterwhite, Quadelle   Washington 21.94 nwi 9  
1 Donigian, Alex   Western Washingt 22.14 nwi 1  
2 Myers, Preston   Southern Utah 22.16 nwi 8  
1 Galpin, Jack   Oregon 22.19 nwi 6  
1 Lauderdale, Pete   UCLA 22.21 nwi 7  
2 Roach, Cameron   UC Berkeley 22.21 nwi 7  
3 Lindahl, Cade   BYU 22.23 nwi 9  
3 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 22.29 nwi 8  
1 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 22.30 nwi 2  
1 Saseun, Charles   UC Berkeley 22.34 nwi 5  
4 White, Laijon   UCLA 22.35 nwi 8  
2 Anthony, Matt   Washington 22.41 nwi 6  
1 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 22.50 nwi 3  
3 Bermea, Randy   UC Berkeley 22.50 nwi 6  
4 Oliver, Dash   UC Berkeley 22.51 nwi 6  
2 Pilorin, Loren   Stanford 22.56 nwi 2  
2 Linde, James   Trinity Western 22.64 nwi 1  
3 Dunn, Colton   Washington 22.67 nwi 7  
2 Davis, Daniel   UC Berkeley 22.72 nwi 3  
3 Alley, Jeff   Southern Utah 22.76 nwi 3  
1 Marshall, Travis   Washington 22.81 nwi 4  
2 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin   Seattle Universi 22.82 nwi 5  
4 Brown, Tyler   UCLA 22.84 nwi 7  
2 Steffen, Brock   Western Washingt 22.88 nwi 4  
3 Roetcisoender, Mark   Portland 22.94 nwi 5  
3 Rodriguez, Walfrido   UCLA 23.09 nwi 4  
4 Gonzales, Jarrett   UCLA 23.21 nwi 3  
5 Tolento, Eric   Concordia-Portla 23.34 nwi 3  
4 Allen, AJ   Alaska-Anchorage 23.36 nwi 4  
5 Wood, Christian   Portland State 23.41 nwi 4  
3 Do, Anthony   Western Washingt 23.56 nwi 2  
4 Jackson, DeAndre   Concordia-Portla 23.59 nwi 2  
3 LaMeres, Jarrett   Portland 23.96 nwi 1  
4 Dumas, kahlil   Portland 24.12 nwi 1  
 
Mixed 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Michael   Unattached 25.25 nwi 1  
2 Roberson, James   Unattached 25.87 nwi 1  
3 Wilcox, Rod   Unattached 25.98 nwi 1  
1 Ortman, David   Unattached 26.65 nwi 2  
4 Rozema, Mark   Unattached 27.30 nwi 1  
2 Leslie, Will   Unattached 30.30 nwi 2  
3 Turock, Art   Unattached 31.38 nwi 2  
4 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 32.72 nwi 2  
5 Inram, Angela   Unattached 33.03 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carrillo, Arnold   Southern Utah 48.57 5  
1 Rosenberg, Herman   Portland State 48.91 4  
2 Koger, Michael   UC Riverside 49.04 5  
2 Stubbs, Chris   Oregon 49.11 4  
1 White, Laijon   UCLA 49.12 6  
1 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 49.13 7  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 49.21 6  
3 Latt, Jordan   Oregon 49.24 5  
1 Smith, Devon   Western Washingt 49.27 2  
1 Jones, Derrick   Washington 49.30 8  
4 Schmidt, Nathaniel   Western Washingt 49.33 5  
2 Poolman, Jonathon   Western Washingt 49.38 7  
1 Rodriguez, Walfrido   UCLA 49.50 1  
2 Bermea, Randy   UC Berkeley 49.56 8  
5 Gonzales, Jarrett   UCLA 49.57 5  
3 Davis, Daniel   UC Berkeley 49.62 7  
3 Gates, Dylan   UC Riverside 49.84 4  
1 Beaton, Briley   Portland State 49.93 3  
2 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 50.03 3  
3 McKenzie, Sean   British Columbia 50.07 6  
4 Stuart, Ellenwood   Simon Fraser 50.15 4  
4 Leep, Harrison   Western Oregon 50.18 6  
2 Cummings, Marcus   UC Riverside 50.20 2  
4 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin   Seattle Universi 50.58 7  
3 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 50.60 2  
3 Nokes, Jason   Western Washingt 50.91 3  
4 Pare, Michael   UC Riverside 50.96 3  
5 Camara, Bobo   Alaska-Anchorage 50.97 6  
5 Bauer, Elliott   Alaska-Anchorage 51.07 7  
2 Ference, Lucas   Trinity Western 51.12 1  
3 Fasching, Chris   Portland State 51.60 1  
5 Wood, Christian   Portland State 51.62 4  
4 Brown, Marquese   Portland State 51.73 2  
5 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 52.46 2  
4 Bello, Adeyinka   Seattle Universi 52.50 1  
5 Conard, Zach   Simon Fraser 53.85 1  
 
Mens 400m INVITATIONAL Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lindahl, Cade   BYU 48.22 2  
1 Lauderdale, Pete   UCLA 48.23 1  
2 Chambers, Marcus   Unattached 48.56 2  
3 Hewitt, Ethan   Alaska-Anchorage 48.84 2  
2 Chase, Spencer   Stanford 49.27 1  
4 Restall, Brendon   Victoria 49.36 2  
3 Brown, Tyler   UCLA 49.43 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cabral, Donn   Nike 1:51.04 3  
1 Roelle, Hans   Eastern Oregon 1:52.14 2  
2 Chaffee, Macklin   Unattached 1:52.19 3  
2 Day, Joe   Alaska-Anchorage 1:53.05 2  
3 Perezchica, Andres   Unattached 1:53.51 3  
3 Phillips, Andy   Gonzaga 1:53.68 2  
4 Olsen, Chris   Western Oregon 1:53.96 2  
5 Clark, David   Bowerman Athlet 1:54.17 2  
6 Larson, Drew   Western Oregon 1:54.74 2  
4 Luthin, Timothy   Stanford 1:54.78 3  
7 Hansen, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:54.87 2  
5 Booth, Ryan   Eastern Oregon 1:55.83 3  
1 Proceviat, Cameron   Simon Fraser 1:56.02 1  
2 LaMontagne, Joe   Gonzaga 1:56.39 1  
6 Drinkwater, Will   Stanford 1:56.42 3  
3 Prajea, Mihai   Trinity Western 1:56.60 1  
4 Blackburn, Nick   Alaska-Anchorage 1:57.18 1  
5 Voth, Chris   Trinity Western 1:57.20 1  
6 Rhodes, Demetrius   Concordia-Portla 1:57.31 1  
7 Goodwin, Nathan   Trinity Western 1:57.34 1  
8 Rajala, Devin   British Columbia 1:58.19 1  
8 Curnutt, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 1:59.34 2  
7 Gilna, Gareth   Washington 2:03.51 3  
-- Bertolotti, Marco   Stanford DNF 3  
 
Mens 800m INVITATIONAL Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Manring, Lucas   Kansas City Smok 1:50.16 2  
2 Wieczorek, Mark   Beasts TC 1:50.21 2  
3 Guyota, Boru   Oregon 1:50.54 2  
1 Graham, David   BYU 1:51.00 1  
2 Lefebure, Luke   Stanford 1:51.34 1  
4 Hartle, Nick   UCLA 1:51.48 2  
3 Brinkley, Justin   Stanford 1:52.10 1  
4 Monsiviaiz, Alex   UCLA 1:52.75 1  
5 Hilbert, Gabe   Long Beach State 1:52.94 2  
5 Gaudes, Adam   Victoria 1:53.34 1  
6 Noelle, Chad   Oregon 1:53.45 1  
7 Miller, Michael   Washington 1:54.35 1  
-- Scherer, Matt   Beasts TC DNF 2  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Locklear, Jordan   UC Berkeley 4:08.11 3  
2 Walden, Chris   UC Berkeley 4:08.13 3  
3 Riva, Thomas   Victoria 4:10.25 3  
4 Flores, DJ   Unattached 4:10.62 3  
1 Barrus, Ryan   Southern Utah 4:11.47 2  
5 Harris, Nick   Washington 4:12.31 3  
2 Davis, Sean   UCLA 4:12.69 2  
3 Furhiman, Trevor   BYU 4:13.06 2  
6 Benson, Doug   Eastern Oregon 4:13.12 3  
4 Carlson, Taylor   Washington 4:13.19 2  
5 Emmons, Harris   Washington 4:13.37 2  
7 Robertson, Karl   Victoria 4:13.51 3  
6 Pierson, Seth   Seattle Pacific 4:14.87 2  
8 O'Neil, Austin   UCLA 4:15.11 3  
7 Kangogo, Isaac   Alaska-Anchorage 4:15.29 2  
8 Smith, Jacob   Unattached 4:15.41 2  
9 Brown, Jonathan   BYU 4:15.80 2  
10 Young, James   Simon Fraser 4:15.90 2  
11 Thor, David   Eastern Washingt 4:16.10 2  
12 Rono, Elijah   Southern Utah 4:16.30 2  
13 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 4:16.53 2  
9 Jones, Ryan   BYU 4:17.35 3  
14 Rhoton, Clinton   Southern Utah 4:17.86 2  
15 Antzcak, Devan   Southern Utah 4:17.96 2  
1 Lee, Jon   Southern Utah 4:19.57 1  
2 Neufeld, Levi   Trinity Western 4:19.81 1  
16 Hart, John   Southern Utah 4:19.87 2  
10 Cosby, Jacob   BYU 4:20.54 3  
3 Dennison, Ryan   Seattle Universi 4:20.73 1  
4 De Schiffart, Joel   Trinity Western 4:21.79 1  
5 Kirkov, Roman   Concordia-Portla 4:21.99 1  
6 McLaughlin, Nathan   Seattle Universi 4:22.16 1  
7 Wilson, Zeke   Western Oregon 4:22.66 1  
8 Arroyo, Gus   Seattle Universi 4:29.00 1  
9 Trapp, Austin   Simon Fraser 4:30.10 1  
10 Wong, Brendan   Simon Fraser 4:30.34 1  
11 Adrian, Taylor   Concordia-Portla 4:34.21 1  
-- Cunliffe, Bj   Simon Fraser DNF 1  
 
Mens Mile INVITATIONAL Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 van Ingen, Erik   OTC Elite 4:00.80 2  
2 Greer, Elijah   Oregon 4:01.51 2  
3 Mulder, Tyler   OTC Elite 4:01.56 2  
4 Bywater, Joey   Washington 4:03.52 2  
5 Herrera, Daniel   UCLA 4:05.03 2  
6 Edman, Ferdinand   UCLA 4:05.77 2  
7 Waite, Ryan   BYU 4:06.19 2  
1 nicks, michael   Unattached 4:07.15 1  
8 Maldonado, Matt   Long Beach State 4:07.50 2  
9 Todd, Patrick   Oregon 4:07.58 2  
2 Carpowich, Matt   UC Berkeley 4:07.90 1  
3 Biegner, Matthew   Colorado 4:08.36 1  
4 Blume, Kyle   Washington 4:08.53 1  
10 Berberick, Andrew   Stanford 4:08.55 2  
5 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 4:08.73 1  
6 Miner, Matt   Oregon 4:10.51 1  
11 Kangogo, Alfred   Alaska-Anchorage 4:10.52 2  
7 Werley, Lane   UCLA 4:10.71 1  
8 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 4:11.44 1  
9 Garner, Eric   Unattached 4:11.64 1  
10 Rohatinsky, Jared   BYU 4:12.76 1  
11 Shields, Rex   BYU 4:14.62 1  
12 Drummond, Russell   Colorado School 4:15.17 2  
13 Rosa, Joe   Stanford 4:15.78 2  
12 Orman, Billy   Stanford 4:16.66 1  
14 Williams, Charlie   Unattached 4:18.15 2  
13 Johnston, Blair   Trinity Western 4:20.77 1  
-- Winter, Connor   Colorado DNF 1  
-- Johnson, Brett   Oregon DNF 2  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Neil, Colin   Gonzaga 8:24.97 1  
2 Williams, Jack   British Columbia 8:35.42 1  
3 Montgomery, Mitchell   Washington 8:35.91 1  
4 McClement, Matthew   Seattle Universi 8:36.56 1  
5 Huebsch, Tim   British Columbia 8:36.69 1  
6 Roche, Nick   Gonzaga 8:39.96 1  
7 Baker, AJ   Seattle Pacific 8:45.57 1  
8 Beechan, Nicholas   UC Riverside 8:45.64 1  
9 Davis, Chris   Seattle Universi 8:45.78 1  
10 Arguinchona, Baxter   Seattle Universi 8:47.18 1  
11 Gauger, Michael   UC Riverside 8:50.96 1  
12 Foubert, Ben   Concordia-Portla 8:54.48 1  
13 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham   Seattle Universi 8:56.10 1  
14 Cliff, Will   British Columbia 9:00.94 1  
15 SCHWARTZ, JAKE   Portland State 9:01.68 1  
16 Talik, Jonathan   Portland State 9:06.34 1  
 
Mens 3000m INVITATIONAL Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Korir, Leonard   Nike 7:59.90 2  
2 Cabral, Donn   Nike 7:59.96 2  
3 Mead, Hassan   OTC Elite 8:00.54 2  
4 Ward, Jared   BYU 8:01.87 2  
5 Jarvis, Collin   UC Berkeley 8:03.62 2  
6 Thatcher, Tylor   BYU 8:06.55 2  
7 Olson, Erik   Stanford 8:07.03 2  
8 Gruenewald, Thomas   BYU 8:07.14 2  
9 King, Tyler   Washington 8:09.47 2  
10 Thomas, Graham   Unattached 8:09.68 2  
11 Ahonen, Loren   Brc/Adidas 8:11.69 2  
12 Krotzer, Kenny   Stanford 8:13.46 2  
13 Chelimo, Micah   Alaska-Anchorage 8:14.15 2  
14 Witt, Jason   BYU 8:16.38 2  
15 Nelson, Aaron   Washington 8:18.38 2  
1 Walden, Chris   UC Berkeley 8:19.17 1  
16 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 8:19.99 2  
2 Barrus, Ryan   Southern Utah 8:20.86 1  
3 Locklear, Jordan   UC Berkeley 8:21.04 1  
4 Sweatt, Garrett   Stanford 8:21.24 1  
5 Totten, Seth   UC Riverside 8:21.62 1  
6 Pickering, Ryan   Oregon 8:21.64 1  
7 McCandless, Conor   Gonzaga 8:21.91 1  
17 Watson, Cole   Oregon 8:22.19 2  
8 Melancon, Matthew   Oregon 8:22.81 1  
9 Shawhan, Dylan   BYU 8:24.04 1  
10 Therrien, Cody   Victoria 8:25.10 1  
11 Bishop, Kevin   Unattached 8:25.38 1  
12 Walker, Andrew   Gonzaga 8:25.72 1  
13 Flint, Steve   BYU 8:26.92 1  
14 Carney, Daniel   BYU 8:27.19 1  
15 Dawson, Jake   Long Beach State 8:30.57 1  
16 Morin, Dylan   Washington 8:30.86 1  
18 Limpf, Paul   Club Northwest 8:31.23 2  
17 Forster, Keir   Simon Fraser 8:32.49 1  
18 Harris, Erik   BYU 8:34.60 1  
19 Simpson, Forrest   Victoria 8:40.06 1  
-- Enriquez, Chris   Long Beach State DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elkaim, Jeramy   Oregon 13:51.20 2  
2 Fay, Dustin   UCLA 13:57.79 2  
3 Braden, Forest   Unattached 14:05.36 2  
4 nicks, michael   Unattached 14:11.15 2  
5 Carballo, Carlos   Unattached 14:15.24 2  
6 Hamilton, Vince   Eastern Washingt 14:24.52 2  
7 Rhoton, Clinton   Southern Utah 14:25.14 2  
8 McDonald, David   UCLA 14:26.47 2  
9 Jablonski, Matt   Oregon 14:29.19 2  
10 Young, Stephen   Bowerman Athlet 14:33.10 2  
11 Flores, DJ   Unattached 14:35.17 2  
12 Irish, Aiden   Portland 14:35.47 2  
13 Walgren, Robert   Gonzaga 14:37.26 2  
14 Nicol, Scott   Bowerman Athlet 14:39.53 2  
15 Anthony, Dylan   Alaska-Anchorage 14:42.17 2  
1 Boyd, Travis   Unattached 14:52.29 1  
2 Hay, Griffin   Portland 14:52.74 1  
3 Schroll, Chris   Eastern Washingt 14:55.10 1  
16 Rooke, Kevin   Alaska-Anchorage 14:55.99 2  
4 Hart, John   Southern Utah 14:57.16 1  
5 Harrison, Will   Seattle Pacific 15:00.96 1  
17 Parisien, Jacob   Alaska-Anchorage 15:06.25 2  
6 Barton, Cody   Portland 15:06.61 1  
7 Yilma, Yonatan   Alaska-Anchorage 15:24.90 1  
8 Baklund, Jeff   Seattle Universi 15:38.65 1  
9 Niemi, Connor   George Fox 16:39.87 1  
-- Baker-Robinson, Will   Portland DNF 1  
-- O'Hollearn, Sean   Portland DNF 1  
-- Rono, Elijah   Southern Utah DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cabral, Johnathan   Oregon 07.75 2  
2 Stewart, Ray   UC Berkeley 07.89 2  
3 Williams, Chris   Washington 08.05 2  
4 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.15 2  
1 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 08.36 1  
5 Maguire, Peter   Western Washingt 08.38 2  
2 Bermea, Randy   UC Berkeley 08.46 1  
3 Kusano, Kodai   Southern Utah 08.50 1  
4 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.63 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Stewart, Ray   UC Berkeley 07.89 2  
1 Cabral, Johnathan   Oregon 07.90 4  
1 Williams, Chris   Washington 08.21 1  
1 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.29 3  
2 Maguire, Peter   Western Washingt 08.37 2  
2 Kusano, Kodai   Southern Utah 08.37 3  
3 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.37 2  
3 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 08.38 3  
4 Bermea, Randy   UC Berkeley 08.41 2  
2 Valentine, Maurice   UC Berkeley 08.45 1  
2 Stevens, Sullivan   Southern Oregon 08.57 4  
3 Myers, Logan   Western Washingt 08.59 1  
3 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.72 4  
4 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 08.72 3  
5 Milbrandt, Travis   Western Washingt 08.82 2  
4 Sloat, Jeff   Western Washingt 08.92 1  
4 Tipton, Kaid   Washington 08.94 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Galpin, Delaney,
Greer, Berry
  Oregon 3:10.83 2  
2 Dunn, Alaka,
Sanders, McNeal
  Washington 3:13.69 2  
3 Monsivia, White,
Hartle, Lauderda
  UCLA 3:15.83 2  
1 Satterwh, Prentice,
Jones, Anthony
  Washington 3:16.43 1  
2 Poolman, Schmidt,
Nokes, Smith
  Western Washingt 3:17.01 1  
3 Pilorin, Chase,
Lefebure, Drinkwat
  Stanford 3:19.32 1  
4 Restall, Gaudes,
Riva, Robertso
  Victoria 3:20.60 1  
4 Bauer, Blackbur,
Day, Camara
  Alaska-Anchorage 3:24.63 2  
5 Gonzales, O'Neil,
Brown, Edman
  UCLA 3:28.23 1  
5 McKenzie, Larsen,
Przystup, Rajala
  British Columbia 3:32.84 2  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Guyota, Stubbs,
Miner, Watson
  Oregon 9:48.34 2  
2 Whitley, Jones,
Blume, Gilna
  Washington 9:49.25 2  
3 Fleet, Latt,
Noelle, Melancon
  Oregon 9:50.15 2  
4 Rosa, Lefebure,
Drinkwat, Orman
  Stanford 9:55.81 2  
5 Kangogo, Hewitt,
Day, Chelimo
  Alaska-Anchorage 9:55.87 2  
1 White, Paul-Mor,
Kilpatri, Kent
  Coastal Track Cl 10:02.45 1  
2 Roelle, Wilson,
Booth, Benson
  Eastern Oregon 10:03.35 1  
3 Forster, Ellenwoo,
Reid, Young
  Simon Fraser 10:10.43 1  
6 Wells, Fekete,
Rocereto, Borg
  Portland 10:18.04 2  
4 Kersh, Flynn,
Nowak, Whan
  Portland 10:21.33 1  
5 Arroyo, Schlacht,
McLaughl, Dennison
  Seattle Universi 10:25.87 1  
7 Kirkov, Rhodes,
Cicerich, Adrian
  Concordia-Portla 10:30.68 2  
6 Wong, Conard,
Procevia, Trapp
  Simon Fraser 10:43.82 1  
7 Griffith, Pfeiff,
Lutz, Peterson
  Western Washingt 10:47.40 1  
8 Quimby, Sloat,
McCranie, Johnson
  Western Washingt 10:49.85 1  
9 Lawrence, Calavan,
Morrell, Dreibelb
  George Fox 10:52.90 1  
10 Dong, McMillan,
Bal, Johnson
  Coastal Track Cl 11:04.47 1  
-- Brinkley, Bertolot,
Luthin, Krotzer
  Stanford DNF 2  
-- Johnson, Pickerin,
Jablonsk, Elkaim
  Oregon DNF 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Travis   UC Riverside 19.01m(62'4.25) 2  
2 Crouser, Sam   Oregon 17.21m(56'5.5) 2  
3 Tabor, Geoffrey   Stanford 17.02m(55'10) 2  
1 Anderson, Marlyn   Eastern Washingt 16.34m(53'7.25) 1  
4 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 16.15m(52'11.75) 2  
5 Parker, Sullivan   UC Berkeley 15.84m(51'11.5) 2  
2 Shelton, Danny   Washington 15.69m(51'5.5) 1  
3 Humphrey, Cody   Eastern Washingt 15.52m(50'11) 1  
6 Johnson, Chris   Southern Utah 15.35m(50'4.25) 2  
4 Kovar, Jayson   Southern Utah 15.24m(50'0) 1  
7 Cochran, Ethan   UC Berkeley 15.04m(49'4) 2  
8 Davies, Nigel   UCLA 14.98m(49'1.75) 2  
5 Scheideman, Jack   Washington 14.97m(49'1.25) 1  
9 Nahigian, Carl   UC Riverside 14.67m(48'1.5) 2  
6 Perkins, Ron   Oregon 14.60m(47'10.75) 1  
7 Catelli, Frank   Western Washingt 14.31m(46'11.25) 1  
8 Anderson, Bo   Seattle Universi 14.22m(46'7.75) 1  
9 Gilbert, Jacob   Western Washingt 13.59m(44'7) 1  
10 Walker, Devon   Seattle Universi 12.90m(42'3.75) 1  
11 Henderson, Robert   Unattached 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 White, Derek   UC Berkeley 19.00m(62'4) 2  
2 Nwuzi, Chijoke   UC Berkeley 18.68m(61'3.25) 2  
3 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 18.10m(59'4.5) 2  
4 Walk, Miles   Oregon 17.96m(58'11) 2  
5 Nielsen, Zach   Eastern Washingt 17.95m(58'10.5) 2  
6 Arakawa, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 17.84m(58'6.25) 2  
7 Esparza, Scott   UC Berkeley 17.27m(56'7.75) 2  
8 Henderson, Robert   Unattached 17.08m(56'0.25) 2  
9 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 16.29m(53'5.25) 2  
1 Lemafa, Shaun   Eastern Washingt 15.66m(51'4.5) 1  
10 Webster, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 15.42m(50'7) 2  
2 Riddle, Adam   Concordia-Portla 15.40m(50'6.25) 1  
3 Nahigian, Carl   UC Riverside 15.18m(49'9.5) 1  
3 Alanssim, Jamie   Eastern Washingt 15.18m(49'9.5) 1  
5 Scheideman, Jack   Washington 14.42m(47'3.5) 1  
6 Oniah, Uchenna   UC Riverside 14.24m(46'8.5) 1  
7 Molinari, Luca   Simon Fraser 13.83m(45'4.25) 1  
8 Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi 13.60m(44'7.25) 1  
9 Macdonald, Ryan   Western Washingt 12.83m(42'1) 1  
10 Hutchins, Selmar   Portland State 12.29m(40'3.75) 1  
11 Walker, Devon   Seattle Universi 12.14m(39'9.75) 1  
12 White, Kyle   Washington 12.13m(39'9.5) 1  
13 Gilbert, Jacob   Western Washingt 11.56m(37'11) 1  
-- Carey, Jonathan   UC Riverside FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Mark   Colorado 2.17m(7'1.25) 2  
1 Sharpe, Jules   Stanford 2.17m(7'1.25) 2  
3 Ridge, Nick   UC Berkeley 2.12m(6'11.25) 2  
4 Hightower, Dakarai   Unattached 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
4 Carmichael, Brian   UC Berkeley 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
4 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
7 Tracy, Mike   UC Berkeley 2.02m(6'7.5) 2  
7 Alderks, Derek   Unattached 2.02m(6'7.5) 2  
7 Watson, Brett   Western Washingt 2.02m(6'7.5) 2  
1 Melu, Shaddye   Seattle Universi 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
1 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
1 Tufty, Rockwell   Portland State 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
1 Laubacher, Bradley   Oregon 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
1 Myers, Logan   Western Washingt 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
1 Anastas, Tristan   Willamette S 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
10 Moore, Ethan   Concordia-Portla 1.97m(6'5.5) 2  
7 Hartinger, Sam   Southern Oregon 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
7 Humphrey, Stephen   Trinity Western 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
7 Hardie, Garrett   Western Oregon 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
7 Walker, Chase   Washington 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
7 Ojala, Kai   George Fox 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
-- Ayivor, Dkay   Simon Fraser NH(--) 1  
-- Yates, Kevin   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kientzel, Taylor   UC Berkeley 7.46m(24'5.5) nwi 2  
1 Williams, Kasen   Washington 7.42m(24'4) nwi 1  
2 Grant, Jonte   UC Berkeley 7.12m(23'4.25) nwi 2  
3 Wheeler, Chase   UC Berkeley 7.03m(23'0.75) nwi 2  
4 Hooper, Ted   UC Riverside 7.00m(22'11.5) nwi 2  
5 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 6.87m(22'6.25) nwi 2  
6 Swafford, Ryan   UC Riverside 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 2  
7 Ake, Justin   Unattached 6.69m(21'11.25) nwi 2  
8 Moore, Ethan   Concordia-Portla 6.62m(21'8.5) nwi 2  
2 Humphrey, Stephen   Trinity Western 6.58m(21'7) nwi 1  
3 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
4 Glover, Michael   Western Oregon 6.44m(21'1.5) nwi 1  
5 Yates, Kevin   Western Washingt 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
6 Linde, James   Trinity Western 6.41m(21'0.25) nwi 1  
7 Rosenberg, Herman   Portland State 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1  
9 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 6.22m(20'4.75) nwi 2  
8 Watson, Brett   Western Washingt 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 1  
9 He, Jerry   Simon Fraser 6.06m(19'10.5) nwi 1  
10 Lavoie, Codie   Simon Fraser 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 1  
10 Harris, Michael   UC Riverside 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley ND(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kientzel, Taylor   UC Berkeley 15.51m(50'10.5) nwi 2  
2 Swafford, Ryan   UC Riverside 15.48m(50'9.25) nwi 2  
3 Grant, Jonte   UC Berkeley 14.78m(48'5.75) nwi 2  
4 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 14.72m(48'3.5) nwi 2  
5 Stucky, Dillon   UCLA 14.71m(48'3) nwi 2  
6 Covington, Kasen   Washington 14.62m(47'11.5) nwi 2  
7 Pinkney, Tyler   Oregon 14.43m(47'4) nwi 2  
1 Kruse, Caleb   Oregon 14.40m(47'2.75) nwi 1  
2 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 14.17m(46'5.75) nwi 1  
3 Moore, Ethan   Concordia-Portla 13.29m(43'7) nwi 1  
4 Stipic, Tyson   Portland State 12.85m(42'1.75) nwi 1  
5 Harris, Michael   UC Riverside 12.78m(41'11) nwi 1  
-- Milner, Stuart   Portland FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hartinger, Sam   Southern Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Woepse, Michael   UCLA 5.45m(17'10.5) 2  
2 Keller, Levi   Unattached 5.40m(17'8.5) 2  
3 Ostrom, Ethan   Unattached 5.10m(16'8.75) 2  
3 Juilfs, JJ   Washington 5.10m(16'8.75) 2  
3 Brown, Ryan   Unattached 5.10m(16'8.75) 2  
1 Hidalgo, Matt   Oregon 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
1 Williams, Chris   Washington 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
6 Thoirs, Jax   Washington 4.95m(16'2.75) 2  
6 Vu, Ryan   Unattached 4.95m(16'2.75) 2  
3 Ouderkirk, Austin   Oregon 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
3 Alviso, Jordan   Oregon 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
5 Zoellick, Ray   Seattle Pacific 4.50m(14'9) 1  
6 Phillips, Jesse   Trinity Western 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
-- Komoto, Keenan   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Marcus, Lev   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Sinclair, Jamie   Trinity Western NH(--) 1  
-- Squatrito, Stephen   Seattle Universi NH(--) 1  
-- Duvio, Dalton   Stanford NH(--) 2  
-- Roth, Scott   Nike NH(--) 2  
-- Starkey, Garrett   Stanford NH(--) 2  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 5,589 1  
2 Giovannoni, Dominic   UCLA 5,540 1  
3 Salzmann, Adam   Unattached 5,289 1  
4 Nilsson, Marcus   UCLA 5,220 1  
5 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 5,197 1  
6 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 5,061 1  
7 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 5,003 1  
8 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 4,989 1  
9 Thomas, Cody   Alaska-Anchorage 4,648 1  
10 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 4,591 1  
11 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 4,427 1  
12 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 4,423 1  
13 Emory, Brock   Colorado 4,217 1  
14 Harris, Derrick   CS Northridge 4,190 1  
15 Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound 3,635 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Salzmann, Adam   Unattached 2:39.05 1 884
2 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 2:40.90 1 863
3 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 2:41.96 1 852
4 Giovannoni, Dominic   UCLA 2:43.81 1 832
5 Nilsson, Marcus   UCLA 2:45.66 1 812
6 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 2:46.56 1 802
7 Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound 2:49.02 1 776
8 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 2:50.23 1 763
9 Thomas, Cody   Alaska-Anchorage 2:50.64 1 759
10 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 2:51.57 1 749
11 Emory, Brock   Colorado 2:51.64 1 748
12 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 2:51.68 1 748
13 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 2:53.89 1 725
14 Harris, Derrick   CS Northridge 2:58.74 1 677
15 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 3:06.95 1 598
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 07.72 3 643
2 Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound 07.60 3 681
6 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 07.52 2 706
5 Emory, Brock   Colorado 07.47 2 723
4 Nilsson, Marcus   UCLA 07.36 2 759
1 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 07.28 3 785
6 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 07.24 1 799
5 Giovannoni, Dominic   UCLA 07.21 1 809
3 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 07.20 2 813
2 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 07.17 2 823
4 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 07.17 1 823
1 Thomas, Cody   Alaska-Anchorage 07.13 2 837
3 Salzmann, Adam   Unattached 07.10 1 847
2 Harris, Derrick   CS Northridge 07.01 1 879
1 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 06.97 1 893
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 08.22 1 927
2 Giovannoni, Dominic   UCLA 08.27 1 915
3 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 08.36 1 893
4 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 08.41 1 881
1 Salzmann, Adam   Unattached 08.46 2 869
1 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 08.57 3 843
2 Nilsson, Marcus   UCLA 08.57 2 843
3 Emory, Brock   Colorado 08.60 2 836
2 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 08.72 3 809
4 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 09.18 2 707
3 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 09.20 3 702
4 Harris, Derrick   CS Northridge 09.36 3 668
1 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 09.37 4 666
2 Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound 09.64 4 611
3 Thomas, Cody   Alaska-Anchorage 09.70 4 599
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 2.00m(6'6.5) 2 803
2 Emory, Brock   Colorado 1.94m(6'4.25) 2 749
2 Giovannoni, Dominic   UCLA 1.94m(6'4.25) 2 749
4 Thomas, Cody   Alaska-Anchorage 1.91m(6'3) 2 723
1 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 1.88m(6'2) 1 696
1 Nilsson, Marcus   UCLA 1.88m(6'2) 1 696
5 Salzmann, Adam   Unattached 1.88m(6'2) 2 696
5 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 1.88m(6'2) 2 696
5 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 1.88m(6'2) 2 696
8 Harris, Derrick   CS Northridge 1.85m(6'0.75) 2 670
3 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 1.82m(5'11.5) 1 644
4 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 1.76m(5'9.25) 1 593
4 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 1.76m(5'9.25) 1 593
4 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 1.76m(5'9.25) 1 593
7 Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound 1.73m(5'8) 1 569
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 7.14m(23'5) 2 847
1 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 7.09m(23'3) 2 835
5 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 6.88m(22'6.75) 2 785
3 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 6.82m(22'4.5) 2 771
1 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 6.81m(22'4) 1 769
2 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 6.73m(22'0.75) 1 750
4 Giovannoni, Dominic   UCLA 6.73m(22'0.75) 2 750
6 Nilsson, Marcus   UCLA 6.48m(21'3) 2 693
3 Thomas, Cody   Alaska-Anchorage 6.16m(20'2.5) 1 621
7 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 6.04m(19'9.75) 2 595
4 Salzmann, Adam   Unattached 6.00m(19'8) 1 587
5 Emory, Brock   Colorado 5.97m(19'7) 1 580
6 Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound 5.82m(19'1) 1 548
7 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 5.80m(19'0.25) 1 544
-- Harris, Derrick   CS Northridge FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 4.90m(16'0.75) 2 880
2 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 4.60m(15'1) 2 790
2 Salzmann, Adam   Unattached 4.60m(15'1) 2 790
4 Giovannoni, Dominic   UCLA 4.50m(14'9) 2 760
5 Harris, Derrick   CS Northridge 4.30m(14'1.25) 2 702
1 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 4.20m(13'9.25) 1 673
1 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 4.20m(13'9.25) 1 673
6 Nilsson, Marcus   UCLA 4.20m(13'9.25) 2 673
3 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 645
4 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 509
5 Thomas, Cody   Alaska-Anchorage 3.50m(11'5.75) 1 482
6 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 431
-- Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound NH(--) 1  
-- Emory, Brock   Colorado NH(--) 1  
-- Fellows, Alec   Unattached NH(--) 2  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nilsson, Marcus   UCLA 14.25m(46'9) 2 744
2 Giovannoni, Dominic   UCLA 13.95m(45'9) 2 725
3 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 13.09m(42'11.25) 2 673
1 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 13.03m(42'8.75) 1 669
2 Thomas, Cody   Alaska-Anchorage 12.34m(40'5.75) 1 627
3 Salzmann, Adam   Unattached 12.16m(39'10.5) 1 616
4 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 12.12m(39'9) 1 614
5 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 11.83m(38'9.75) 1 596
4 Harris, Derrick   CS Northridge 11.80m(38'8.5) 2 594
5 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 11.62m(38'1.25) 2 583
6 Emory, Brock   Colorado 11.58m(37'11.75) 1 581
6 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 11.31m(37'1.25) 2 565
7 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 10.53m(34'6.5) 2 518
7 Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound 9.41m(30'10.25) 1 450
8 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 9.20m(30'2) 1 438
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Price, Kylie   UCLA 07.40 nwi 2  
2 Prandini, Jenna   Oregon 07.46 nwi 2  
3 Earls, Angelica   Nevada-Reno 07.47 nwi 2  
4 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.50 nwi 2  
1 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 07.51 nwi 1  
2 Cantrell, Gabriella   EOYDC 07.55 nwi 1  
3 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy   British Columbia 07.59 nwi 1  
5 Calhoun, Samantha   Nevada-Reno 07.59 nwi 2  
4 Francis, Phyllis   Oregon 07.61 nwi 1  
6 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 07.64 nwi 2  
5 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 07.75 nwi 1  
6 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 07.75 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Price, Kylie   UCLA 07.50 nwi 3  
1 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.50 nwi 9  
1 Earls, Angelica   Nevada-Reno 07.51 nwi 5  
1 Calhoun, Samantha   Nevada-Reno 07.55 nwi 2  
1 Prandini, Jenna   Oregon 07.57 nwi 6  
2 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 07.58 nwi 2  
2 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 07.59 nwi 3  
2 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 07.59 nwi 9  
1 Francis, Phyllis   Oregon 07.60 nwi 11  
1 Cantrell, Gabriella   EOYDC 07.63 nwi 8  
1 Levingston, Carissa   Stanford 07.66 nwi 1  
1 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy   British Columbia 07.66 nwi 4  
3 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 07.66 nwi 9  
2 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 07.67 nwi 5  
3 Okodogbe, Chizoba   Oregon 07.67 nwi 2  
3 Knox, Kashae   Nevada-Reno 07.72 nwi 5  
2 Anunkor, Uchechi   Nevada-Las Vegas 07.75 nwi 11  
1 Payton, Malaina   UC Berkeley 07.76 nwi 10  
2 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.76 nwi 4  
2 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.77 nwi 6  
4 Hunter, Breyonna   UCLA 07.78 nwi 2  
2 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 07.79 nwi 1  
1 Higgwe, Tamunosaki   UC Berkeley 07.80 nwi 7  
3 Franklin, Ashley   Nevada-Las Vegas 07.80 nwi 3  
4 Deadwiler, Camille   Unattached 07.83 nwi 5  
2 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 07.84 nwi 7  
3 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 07.88 nwi 7  
3 Wright, Amber   UC Riverside 07.89 nwi 4  
4 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 07.90 nwi 9  
2 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 07.91 nwi 10  
2 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 07.97 nwi 8  
4 Wyatt, Emily   George Fox 07.97 nwi 4  
3 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 07.98 nwi 6  
3 Daly, Maya   Trinity Western 07.98 nwi 8  
5 Momodu, Anita   Nevada-Reno 07.99 nwi 4  
4 White, Adia   Portland State 08.02 nwi 8  
5 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 08.03 nwi 9  
3 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Expr 08.05 nwi 10  
3 Holloway, Audriana   Murrieta Mav 08.06 nwi 1  
4 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 08.07 nwi 3  
4 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 08.08 nwi 6  
4 Ivancic, Veronica   Western Washingt 08.08 nwi 7  
5 Gradiska, Angela   Stanford 08.08 nwi 8  
4 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 08.09 nwi 1  
3 Frazier, Sarah   George Fox 08.10 nwi 11  
5 Kennedy, Renee   Alaska-Anchorage 08.13 nwi 6  
4 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 08.17 nwi 11  
5 Ivancic, Rachel   Western Washingt 08.18 nwi 1  
5 Toliver, Dejuanae   Portland State 08.19 nwi 11  
5 Reyes, Nechelle   UC Riverside 08.20 nwi 3  
5 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 08.21 nwi 5  
4 Morgan, Grace   Alaska-Anchorage 08.27 nwi 10  
5 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 08.32 nwi 2  
6 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 08.52 nwi 11  
5 Burr, Savannah   Washington 08.73 nwi 7  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Blok, Emily   Nevada-Las Vegas 24.29 nwi 14  
1 Prandini, Jenna   Oregon 24.37 nwi 13  
2 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 24.55 nwi 14  
1 Cantrell, Gabriella   EOYDC 24.71 nwi 9  
2 Levingston, Carissa   Stanford 24.78 nwi 13  
1 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 24.80 nwi 11  
3 Kamara, Alima   UC Berkeley 24.94 nwi 13  
2 Nixon, Cekarri   UC Davis 25.07 nwi 11  
3 McMillan, Lilla   Tulane 25.18 nwi 14  
1 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 25.21 nwi 6  
1 Hawkins, Tanisha   Nevada-Reno 25.30 nwi 7  
1 Momodu, Anita   Nevada-Reno 25.32 nwi 1  
1 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 25.37 nwi 8  
2 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 25.39 nwi 9  
1 Woods, Hilary   Tulane 25.40 nwi 10  
3 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 25.40 nwi 9  
2 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 25.41 nwi 10  
4 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 25.42 nwi 14  
1 Hunter, Breyonna   UCLA 25.43 nwi 12  
2 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 25.45 nwi 8  
4 Baucham, Brionne   San Francisco St 25.45 nwi 9  
3 Knox, Kashae   Nevada-Reno 25.48 nwi 11  
5 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 25.50 nwi 9  
2 Cabiness, Maya   San Francisco St 25.51 nwi 7  
1 Daly, Maya   Trinity Western 25.67 nwi 4  
4 Stueckle, Kayla   Washington 25.68 nwi 13  
1 Morris, Erin   Nevada-Las Vegas 25.71 nwi 5  
2 Yanez, Secoral   Nevada-Las Vegas 25.72 nwi 12  
4 Anunkor, Uchechi   Nevada-Las Vegas 25.80 nwi 11  
2 Gradiska, Angela   Stanford 25.86 nwi 6  
1 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 25.87 nwi 3  
3 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Expr 25.89 nwi 8  
2 Higgwe, Tamunosaki   UC Berkeley 25.91 nwi 3  
3 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 26.03 nwi 12  
2 Franklin, Ashley   Nevada-Las Vegas 26.07 nwi 5  
3 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 26.07 nwi 7  
4 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 26.07 nwi 12  
2 Lawson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 26.12 nwi 4  
1 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 26.13 nwi 2  
4 Hearns, Baylee   Nevada-Reno 26.23 nwi 7  
3 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 26.26 nwi 4  
2 Ivancic, Rachel   Western Washingt 26.30 nwi 1  
3 Ivancic, Veronica   Western Washingt 26.33 nwi 3  
3 Toliver, Dejuanae   Portland State 26.34 nwi 6  
3 Frazier, Ashley   Portland State 26.35 nwi 5  
3 White, Adia   Portland State 26.41 nwi 1  
4 Rienecker, Kira   UC Davis 26.49 nwi 5  
5 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 26.50 nwi 7  
2 Souders, Hannah   Portland 26.64 nwi 2  
4 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 26.71 nwi 4  
4 Halfyard, Sasha   Alaska-Anchorage 26.72 nwi 3  
3 Morgan, Grace   Alaska-Anchorage 26.76 nwi 10  
3 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 26.81 nwi 2  
5 Hellesto, Audrey   Western Oregon 26.96 nwi 5  
4 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 27.11 nwi 2  
5 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 27.14 nwi 2  
5 Campbell, Shanai   Western Oregon 27.19 nwi 3  
5 Crumpler, Mariah   Western Oregon 27.33 nwi 4  
4 Hutson, Madeleine   Portland 27.98 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowe, Christine   Coquitlam Ch 55.95 9  
1 Rudd, Nicole   BYU 56.45 7  
1 Meggs, Monay   Nevada-Las Vegas 56.93 5  
1 Maloney, Dominique   Portland State 57.00 10  
1 Smith, Tiffanie   Tulane 57.06 8  
2 Wright, Amber   UC Riverside 57.08 10  
1 Stepter, Kala   Stanford 57.30 4  
1 Pearse, Anastasia   Trinity Western 57.36 6  
2 Quincy, Kayla   Tulane 57.39 9  
2 Abboud, Noelle   UC Riverside 57.51 6  
1 Desch, Chantel   Simon Fraser 57.67 3  
2 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Expr 57.70 7  
2 Frazier, Ashley   Portland State 57.75 5  
2 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 57.82 3  
3 Johnson, Jasmine   Seattle Pacific 57.91 6  
2 Ford, Alexis   Washington 57.92 8  
3 Schwartz, Lindsay   Womens Athletic 57.99 9  
3 Lawson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 58.02 7  
4 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 58.04 6  
3 Lloyd, Haleigh   Alaska-Anchorage 58.05 8  
3 Hawkins, Tanisha   Nevada-Reno 58.17 5  
4 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 58.34 9  
4 Smith, Christina   Nevada-Reno 59.02 5  
1 Blades, Asha   UC Riverside 59.49 2  
2 Butler, Stefeny   San Francisco St 59.54 4  
4 Martin, Shanee   Nevada-Reno 59.60 7  
3 Ledtke, Valle   Western Washingt 59.66 3  
2 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 59.96 2  
3 Harris, Nicole   Washington 59.96 4  
3 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 59.98 10  
3 Harper, Jazmine   UC Riverside 1:00.01 2  
4 Goynes, Erica   Cal Poly SLO 1:00.10 8  
4 Hearns, Baylee   Nevada-Reno 1:00.15 3  
1 Struble, Morgan   Hawaii Manoa 1:00.80 1  
4 de Sauvage, Candice   Seattle Universi 1:00.82 2  
2 Daly, Maya   Trinity Western 1:01.01 1  
3 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1:01.08 1  
4 Kirk, Kayla   Hawaii Manoa 1:01.19 1  
5 Jackson, Shallynn   Hawaii Manoa 1:01.40 2  
4 Knudson, Laura   Western Oregon 1:01.81 4  
5 Douglas, Danielle   British Columbia 1:02.72 8  
5 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 1:04.01 5  
-- Oden, Alisha   Washington DNF 7  
 
Womens 400m INVITATIONAL Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carlson, Jordan   Washington 54.07 2  
2 Kamara, Alima   UC Berkeley 55.65 2  
1 Williams, Kristyn   Stanford 55.79 1  
2 Nixon, Cekarri   UC Davis 56.27 1  
3 Beemer, Brianne   Colorado 56.58 1  
4 Yanez, Secoral   Nevada-Las Vegas 57.47 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Kelsey   BYU 2:04.94 6  
1 Williamson, Kelsey   Nevada-Las Vegas 2:09.17 7  
2 Annear, Grace   Victoria 2:10.29 6  
3 Landen, Shanie   UC Davis 2:10.30 6  
2 Pomfret, Kendra   Victoria 2:10.51 7  
3 Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla 2:10.95 7  
4 Jackson, Dominique   SRA Elite 2:11.71 7  
5 Patrignelli, Megan   Oregon 2:12.44 7  
1 Brown, Hannah   Stanford 2:12.73 2  
1 Michels, Linsie   Concordia-Portla 2:12.75 3  
1 Thompson, Turquoise   UCLA 2:12.97 5  
2 Stewart, Rachel   BYU 2:13.21 3  
3 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 2:13.29 3  
4 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 2:13.47 6  
1 Davis, Jenna   Cal Poly SLO 2:13.49 4  
2 Fricker, McKayla   Seattle Pacific 2:13.80 4  
2 Curl, Sophie   San Francisco St 2:14.12 5  
3 Sawatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 2:14.15 4  
4 Edwards, Hannah   Cal Poly SLO 2:14.69 4  
5 Saunders, Claudia   Stanford 2:14.74 6  
5 Coates, Kaylee   Southern Utah 2:14.92 4  
4 Mackenzie, Kansas   Simon Fraser 2:14.96 3  
3 LaMar, Tiffany   UCLA 2:15.27 5  
4 Ibarzabal, Lorea   Portland 2:15.56 5  
2 Lopez, Allie   UCLA 2:15.69 2  
5 Foley, Megan   Long Beach State 2:15.72 5  
6 McNamara, Molly   Stanford 2:15.79 5  
3 Decker, Lynelle   Seattle Pacific 2:16.00 2  
4 Pahkala, Jessica   Alaska-Anchorage 2:16.03 2  
6 Moore, Jenica   Victoria 2:16.25 4  
7 Affeld, Laura   Nevada-Las Vegas 2:16.49 4  
5 Adamson, Jessica   Tulane 2:16.68 2  
7 Rivers-Birt, Lia   Cal Poly SLO 2:16.77 5  
6 Udelhoven, Luna   UCLA 2:17.02 7  
8 Bick, Susan   Alaska-Anchorage 2:17.06 5  
6 Davis, Madison   Seattle Universi 2:17.10 2  
7 Bryson, Aubrey   Southern Utah 2:17.22 2  
8 Butler, Lizzy   Southern Utah 2:17.44 2  
5 Atchley, Skye   Washington 2:17.82 3  
1 Works, Christina   Nevada-Reno 2:18.20 1  
9 Underwood, Anne   Nevada-Reno 2:18.31 2  
6 Belk, Kaylie   San Francisco St 2:18.36 3  
7 Mulvey, Louise   Hawaii Manoa 2:18.55 3  
2 Harradine, Meg   Trinity Western 2:18.60 1  
3 Lennea, Kayla   Simon Fraser 2:18.68 1  
10 Copenhagen, Laura   Western Oregon 2:19.41 2  
7 Gramolini, Mariah   Nevada-Reno 2:19.45 7  
4 Papalii, Melody   Hawaii Manoa 2:19.47 1  
5 Vazquez, Tasha   Nevada-Reno 2:20.60 1  
6 Menzies, Miranda   Nevada-Las Vegas 2:21.17 1  
8 Vogt, Abbey   Simon Fraser 2:21.32 3  
7 Lassere, Rebecca   Seattle Universi 2:21.52 1  
9 Allen, Courtney   Nevada-Las Vegas 2:21.52 3  
8 Bennett, Brittany   Washington 2:22.06 1  
9 Lahman, Miranda   Western Washingt 2:22.71 1  
10 Lyons, Kelci   Tulane 2:22.89 3  
10 Terry, Pearl   Washington 2:25.25 1  
8 Farish, Catharine   British Columbia 2:25.47 4  
-- Harris, Hillary   San Francisco St DNF 6  
 
Womens 800m INVITATIONAL Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roesler, Laura   Oregon 2:04.66 2  
2 Wallace, Lea   Nike 2:04.94 2  
3 Moser, Treniere   Oregon Project 2:05.19 2  
4 Stellingwerff, Hilary   New Balance 2:05.28 2  
5 Kesselring, Anne   Oregon 2:06.75 2  
1 Friday, Becca   Oregon 2:08.40 1  
6 Crofts, Helen   Simon Fraser 2:08.52 2  
2 Tremblay, Elizabeth   Colorado 2:08.91 1  
3 Francois, Rachel   Victoria 2:09.48 1  
7 Harper, Lyndsay   Brooks 2:09.67 2  
4 Francis, Claudia   Oregon 2:10.25 1  
5 Chapus, Cami   Stanford 2:12.08 1  
6 O'Hare, Joy   Stanford 2:12.89 1  
7 Robinson, Renisha   SRA 2:13.67 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Toberty, Sarah   UCLA 4:49.81 3  
2 Birk, Erica   BYU 4:53.22 3  
3 Young, Laura   BYU 4:54.24 3  
4 Ginez, Sophia   Stanford 4:54.86 3  
1 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 4:56.07 2  
5 Arsenault, Marilyn   Saucony 4:56.47 3  
2 Warner, Ashleigh   BYU 4:57.48 2  
6 Mooney, Annie   UCLA 4:58.85 3  
3 Yingling, Sarah   BYU 4:58.91 2  
4 Jackson, Alison   Trinity Western 4:59.69 2  
7 Smith, Cassandra   Washington 5:00.71 3  
8 Baker, Alice   San Francisco St 5:01.19 3  
9 McDonald, Madeline   Victoria 5:01.28 3  
5 Jamboretz, Kate   San Francisco St 5:01.39 2  
6 Mahoney, Katie   Eastern Washingt 5:01.48 2  
10 Hastings, Melissa   Portland 5:01.70 3  
11 Smith, Jamie   Southern Utah 5:01.88 3  
12 Honeycutt, Corey   Nevada-Las Vegas 5:02.52 3  
13 Bradford, Kirsten   Southern Utah 5:03.31 3  
7 Bedford, Sylvia   Southern Utah 5:03.40 2  
8 Curatilo, Sophie   Seattle Universi 5:03.56 2  
14 Moore, Annie   Washington 5:06.86 3  
9 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane   Nevada-Las Vegas 5:09.56 2  
1 Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Seattle Universi 5:11.69 1  
2 Stolle, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 5:12.16 1  
3 Mogensen, Shelli   Southern Utah 5:12.76 1  
4 Hendricks, Katherine   Portland State 5:18.41 1  
5 VanArsdol, Dayna   Southern Utah 5:19.38 1  
6 Hibshman, Maddie   Portland 5:20.09 1  
7 Wagner, Lindsey   Northwest 5:25.48 1  
8 Nakashima, Tiare   Hawaii Manoa 5:27.82 1  
10 Lynch, Tijerra   CS Fullerton 5:28.50 2  
9 Regan, Leah   Simon Fraser 5:30.82 1  
11 Taylor, Sara   CS Fullerton 5:32.44 2  
10 Tolentino, Amy   Seattle Universi 5:33.60 1  
 
Womens Mile INVITATIONAL Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simpson, Jemma   OTC Elite 4:37.96 2  
2 Erdmann, Tara   Oregon Project 4:39.08 2  
3 Johnson, Lauren   OTC Elite 4:39.76 2  
4 Praught, Aisha   OTC Elite 4:40.71 2  
5 Benson, Fiona   Trinity Western 4:43.34 2  
6 Leblanc, Annie   Oregon 4:43.58 2  
7 Penney, Sarah   Oregon 4:46.36 2  
8 Smith, Jessica   Valley Royals 4:47.13 2  
9 Diaz, Samantha   Nevada-Reno 4:47.56 2  
1 picchetti, nattaile   adidas 4:48.13 1  
2 Martin, Bianca   Unattached 4:49.45 1  
3 Rohde, Kristen   Bowerman Athlet 4:50.12 1  
4 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 4:50.63 1  
10 Weissenbach, Amy   Stanford 4:52.79 2  
5 Neale, Amy-Eloise   Unattached 4:53.28 1  
6 Amaral, Joelle   Washington 4:53.95 1  
7 Owen, Jennifer   UCLA 4:54.28 1  
8 Gray, Sydney   UC Berkeley 4:54.31 1  
9 Therrien, Brittany   Victoria 4:54.72 1  
10 Maton, Ashley   Oregon 4:55.03 1  
11 Slinn, Heather   British Columbia 4:56.14 1  
12 Foster, Julia   Stanford 4:57.16 1  
13 Anselmini, Mary Kate   Stanford 5:00.73 1  
-- O'Guinn, Ivy   Alaska-Anchorage DNF 1  
-- Oberg, Sofia   UC Berkeley DNF 2  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shields, Natalie   BYU 9:47.44 2  
2 Harrison, Andrea   BYU 9:48.74 2  
3 Gomez , Kinsey   Oregon State 9:50.63 2  
4 Kelly, Kira   Oregon State 9:56.81 2  
5 Tegelaar, Marit   Portland 9:58.31 2  
1 Verma, Natasha   Portland 10:00.46 1  
6 Paletta, Gina   Portland 10:03.26 2  
7 Brown, Alisha   UC Riverside 10:04.79 2  
8 de Fenoyl, Amelie   British Columbia 10:05.84 2  
9 Marvin, Meghan   UCLA 10:06.65 2  
2 Evans, Amelia   Gonzaga 10:08.11 1  
10 Hanson-Fassmann, Maren   BYU 10:09.20 2  
11 Lindstrom, Jzsanette   UC Riverside 10:09.30 2  
3 Redd, Jennica   BYU 10:15.65 1  
12 Simmons, Brianna   UC Riverside 10:16.20 2  
13 Krehlik, Katie   Alaska-Anchorage 10:20.29 2  
4 Murphy, Kevyn   Hawaii Manoa 10:20.67 1  
14 Humeniuk, Tanya   Simon Fraser 10:21.64 2  
5 Tuthill, Lara   Gonzaga 10:22.25 1  
6 Bergam, Lauren   Gonzaga 10:23.64 1  
15 McIntyre, Lauren   CS Fullerton 10:23.74 2  
16 Bathgate, Katie   CS Fullerton 10:23.97 2  
7 Morris, Katie   Seattle Pacific 10:26.71 1  
17 Jimenez, Zuleima   San Francisco St 10:29.00 2  
18 Schaer , Kelsi   Oregon State 10:31.47 2  
19 Holliday, MaryAnn   UC Riverside 10:32.72 2  
20 Thralls, Katie   Seattle Pacific 10:40.54 2  
8 Romanko, Katie   Nevada-Reno 10:42.68 1  
9 Stuckey, Stephanie   Western Oregon 10:48.60 1  
10 Berg, Amanda   Nevada-Las Vegas 10:51.68 1  
21 Moore, Nina   Long Beach State 10:52.25 2  
11 Chadsey, Emma   Simon Fraser 10:55.41 1  
12 Long, Brittany   Portland State 10:56.47 1  
13 Enright, Lindsay   San Francisco St 11:09.95 1  
-- Valdovinos, Ana   CS Fullerton DNF 1  
 
Womens 3000m INVITATIONAL Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Felnagle, Brie   adidas 8:54.74 2  
2 Grace, Kate   Oiselle 8:55.06 2  
3 D'Agostino, Abbey   Dartmouth 8:55.41 2  
4 Hasay, Jordan   Oregon 8:57.46 2  
5 Moultrie, Josephine   New Mexico 9:06.35 2  
6 Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphin   Wichita State 9:07.21 2  
7 Tonn, Jessica   Stanford 9:10.16 2  
8 Goethals, Megan   Washington 9:10.34 2  
9 Babcock, Christine   Washington 9:11.22 2  
10 Pappas, Alexi   Oregon 9:15.46 2  
11 Del Toro, Rosa   Long Beach State 9:22.08 2  
12 Cridebring, Alycia   UC Davis 9:26.13 2  
1 Conlon, Katie   Oregon 9:27.27 1  
2 Efraimson, Alexa   Unattached 9:31.18 1  
3 Meyers, Maddie   Washington 9:33.49 1  
4 Mattox, Kimber   Bowerman Athlet 9:33.81 1  
5 Dubose, Damajeria   UC Riverside 9:35.06 1  
6 Eddy-Carlisle, Candace   BYU 9:35.92 1  
7 Smith, Kelsey   UCLA 9:38.46 1  
8 Tanui, Susan   Alaska-Anchorage 9:38.71 1  
9 Flanagan, Lindsay   Washington 9:38.82 1  
10 Kyger Henry, Asher   Brooks 9:42.95 1  
11 Thomas, Emily   Gonzaga 9:43.03 1  
12 Fry, Katie   UC Davis 9:50.15 1  
13 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 9:51.36 2  
13 Leonardi, Abbey   Oregon 9:54.45 1  
14 Picchetti, Natalie   adidas 9:58.86 1  
15 Hayes, Hillary   UC Berkeley 10:01.48 1  
16 Thompson, Michelle   Long Beach State 10:10.84 1  
-- Johnson, Justine   Washington DNF 1  
-- Kosinski, Alex   OTC Elite DNF 2  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sumpter, Sarah   UC Davis 16:28.21 2  
2 Coffey, Karlee   Bowerman Athlet 16:42.03 2  
3 Smith, Jamie   Southern Utah 16:47.36 2  
4 Verdon, Carrie   Colorado 16:47.59 2  
5 Keino, Ruth   Alaska-Anchorage 16:48.34 2  
6 Bradford, Kirsten   Southern Utah 16:57.78 2  
7 Callahan, Paige   Tulane 16:59.70 2  
8 Bedford, Sylvia   Southern Utah 17:07.28 2  
9 Nielsen, Nicole   BYU 17:13.96 2  
10 Vidmar, Kathryn   BYU 17:23.09 2  
1 Darby, Sarah   BYU 17:42.31 1  
2 Mayfield, Camelia   Portland State 17:43.79 1  
3 VanArsdol, Dayna   Southern Utah 17:44.28 1  
4 Steemers, Jodine   Eastern Oregon 17:48.27 1  
5 Elliott, Mikel   Concordia-Portla 17:50.13 1  
11 Mogensen, Shelli   Southern Utah 17:51.92 2  
6 Jube, Carrie   BYU 18:23.06 1  
7 Penaloza, Berenice   Eastern Washingt 18:25.81 1  
8 Whybark, Sarah   Concordia-Portla 18:30.05 1  
9 Dye, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 18:38.72 1  
10 Mitchell, Valerie   Portland State 18:43.98 1  
11 Bravo, Lexie   CS Fullerton 18:47.95 1  
12 Smith, Elena   Seattle Universi 19:01.49 1  
13 Arigo, Meghan   Seattle Universi 19:26.97 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Sasha   EOYDC 08.24 2  
2 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.24 2  
3 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 08.57 2  
1 Pugh, Daje   Washington 08.62 1  
2 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 08.73 1  
4 Morris, Erin   Nevada-Las Vegas 08.74 2  
5 Smyers-Jones, Kourtni   EOYDC 08.76 2  
3 Stueckle, Kimberly   Washington 08.83 1  
4 Amoah, Deborah   Nevada-Reno 08.95 1  
5 Daly, Maya   Trinity Western 08.99 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.40 4  
1 Wallace, Sasha   EOYDC 08.43 8  
1 Smyers-Jones, Kourtni   EOYDC 08.66 3  
1 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 08.71 7  
2 Morris, Erin   Nevada-Las Vegas 08.80 3  
1 Amoah, Deborah   Nevada-Reno 08.85 6  
2 Pugh, Daje   Washington 08.85 4  
1 Daly, Maya   Trinity Western 08.87 2  
3 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 08.89 3  
2 Stueckle, Kimberly   Washington 08.90 2  
2 Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa 08.91 8  
1 Craft, Taylor   Unattached 08.96 1  
1 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana   UC Riverside 09.00 9  
2 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 09.00 6  
2 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 09.01 1  
3 Pearse, Anastasia   Trinity Western 09.09 6  
3 Lloyd, Haleigh   Alaska-Anchorage 09.11 8  
1 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 09.14 5  
2 Abrams, Andrea   Simon Fraser 09.15 7  
3 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Expr 09.16 2  
3 Ricco, Gwen   Colorado 09.16 7  
4 Struble, Morgan   Hawaii Manoa 09.26 3  
2 Odneal, Holly   Colorado 09.28 9  
3 Sophusson Smith, Naivash   Washington 09.31 9  
3 Hardy, Jordan   Nevada-Las Vegas 09.32 1  
4 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 09.32 7  
3 Rienecker, Kira   UC Davis 09.36 4  
4 Cabiness, Maya   San Francisco St 09.39 1  
4 Lewis, Jazmine   UC Riverside 09.45 8  
4 Stam, Beth   George Fox 09.48 2  
4 Luquin, Maliea   Seattle Pacific 09.48 6  
5 McDonald, Alexandra   Western Washingt 09.52 7  
5 Mills, Taylar   Nevada-Las Vegas 09.53 6  
4 Dodd, Amber   Western Washingt 09.58 4  
2 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 09.61 5  
5 Neville-Rutherford, Kim   Simon Fraser 09.72 8  
3 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 09.74 5  
4 Vincent, Olivia   Unattached 09.91 9  
5 Zuniga, Ivonne   Trinity Western 10.09 4  
5 Smith, Rosie   Alaska-Anchorage 10.14 9  
5 Reichert, Katie   Western Washingt 10.15 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Francis, Okodogbe,
Roesler, Leblanc
  Oregon 3:40.09 4  
2 Hunter, Price,
Thompson, Courtnal
  UCLA 3:43.81 4  
3 Woodruff, Stueckle,
Pugh, Carlson
  Washington 3:44.67 4  
4 Levingst, Carter,
O'Hare, Williams
  Stanford 3:46.03 4  
1 Yanez, Meggs,
Blok, Williams
  Nevada-Las Vegas 3:47.21 3  
1 Rudd, Stewart,
Brown, Stewart
  BYU 3:48.38 1  
1 Woods, Smith,
St. Etie, Quincy
  Tulane 3:50.00 2  
2 Hawkins, Calhoun,
Smith, Earls
  Nevada-Reno 3:50.90 2  
2 Davidson, Francis,
Friday, Kesselri
  Oregon 3:51.49 3  
2 Francois, Pomfret,
Moore, Annear
  Victoria 3:51.74 1  
3 Grigg, Chapman,
Landen, Nixon
  UC Davis 3:52.00 3  
4 Cabiness, Belk,
Baucham, Butler
  San Francisco St 3:52.69 3  
5 Nelms, Weissenb,
Stepter, Gradiska
  Stanford 3:53.53 3  
3 Ford, Armstead,
Harris, Stueckle
  Washington 3:54.75 1  
3 Coffey, Bjornsso,
Dodd, Ledtke
  Western Washingt 4:00.16 2  
4 McNamara, Saunders,
Chapus, Brown
  Stanford 4:00.72 2  
4 Halfyard, Lloyd,
Bick, Smith
  Alaska-Anchorage 4:01.06 1  
5 Udelhove, Lopez,
Kent, LaMar
  UCLA 4:01.59 2  
5 Douglas, Spear Ch,
Farish, Slinn
  British Columbia 4:17.26 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Leblanc, Francis,
Roesler, Kesselri
  Oregon 11:02.18 2  
2 Friday, Okodogbe,
Francis, Penney
  Oregon 11:24.02 2  
3 Chapus, O'Hare,
Saunders, Amaro
  Stanford 11:24.90 2  
4 Amaral, Woodruff,
Mires, Meyers
  Washington 11:25.72 2  
5 Brown, Stewart,
Warner, Eddy-Car
  BYU 11:32.13 2  
1 Crofts, Desch,
Kane, Butterwo
  Simon Fraser 11:41.78 1  
6 Ginez, Weissenb,
McNamara, Foster
  Stanford 11:45.76 2  
7 Burkard, Harris,
Jamboret, Curl
  San Francisco 11:48.69 2  
2 O'Guinn, Lloyd,
Bick, Tanui
  Alaska-Anchorage 12:00.01 1  
3 Mulvey, Jackson,
Papalii, Murphy
  Hawaii Manoa 12:02.25 1  
4 Hibshman, Bestall,
Ibarzaba, Tegelaar
  Portland 12:02.84 1  
8 Works, Underwoo,
Gramolin, Diaz
  Nevada-Reno 12:05.97 2  
9 Affeld, Meggs,
Williams, Honeycut
  Nevada-Las Vegas 12:07.37 2  
5 Lassere, de Sauva,
Davis, Mittelst
  Seattle Universi 12:16.51 1  
6 Morris, Johnson,
Decker, Thralls
  Seattle Pacific 12:21.74 1  
7 O'Connor, Coffey,
Lahman, Reiter
  Western Washingt 12:23.56 1  
8 Hastings, Baller,
Zellerho, Dettmann
  Portland 12:26.97 1  
9 Belk, Butler,
Enright, Jimenez
  San Francisco St 12:34.59 1  
10 Phipps, Sjoberg,
Dobie, Ginther
  Coastal Track Cl 12:45.11 1  
11 Hollins, Dean,
Contos, Castillo
  Portland State 12:48.55 1  
12 Wagner, Dondrea,
Sowers, Governor
  Northwest 12:54.12 1  
-- Coates, Butler,
Bryson, Curtis
  Southern Utah DNF 1  
-- Fry, Landen,
Wallace, Cridebri
  UC Davis DNF 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Amaechi, Chioma   UC Berkeley 16.01m(52'6.25) 2  
2 Owers, Victoria   UC Berkeley 15.72m(51'6.75) 2  
3 Wisdom, Alyssa   Stanford 15.51m(50'10.5) 2  
4 Kovar, Kayla   Southern Utah 15.17m(49'9) 2  
5 Kujore, Irene   UC Santa Barbara 14.66m(48'1) 2  
6 Simmons, Kerri   Nevada-Reno 14.58m(47'10) 2  
7 Johnson, Hanna   Portland State 13.97m(45'10) 2  
8 Porlier-Langlois, Alex   Hawaii Manoa 13.76m(45'1.5) 2  
9 Oliva, Adrianna   Nevada-Las Vegas 13.64m(44'9) 2  
1 Watkins, Deja   UC Riverside 13.45m(44'1.5) 1  
10 Ioane, Charlinda   Hawaii Manoa 13.44m(44'1) 2  
10 Bobek, Laura   Oregon 13.44m(44'1) 2  
2 Adesida, Praise   UC Davis 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
12 Mulitalo, Rylee   Southern Utah 13.09m(42'11.25) 2  
3 Toeaina, Alyx   Washington 12.83m(42'1) 1  
4 Hall, Kennedy   Nevada-Reno 12.81m(42'0.25) 1  
13 Jemison, Breana   UC Riverside 12.51m(41'0.5) 2  
5 Loop, Kayla   Eastern Washingt 12.50m(41'0) 1  
14 Weir, Jillian   Oregon 12.46m(40'10.5) 2  
6 Johnson, Sydney   Portland State 12.29m(40'3.75) 1  
15 Collier, Emmi   Western Oregon 12.24m(40'1.75) 2  
7 Coleman, Beverly   Washington 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
8 Richardson, Jade   Simon Fraser 11.22m(36'9.5) 1  
9 Mills, Taylar   Nevada-Las Vegas 11.20m(36'8.75) 1  
16 Wright, Jennika   Southern Utah 11.19m(36'8.5) 2  
10 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 11.14m(36'6.5) 1  
11 Coffey, Ashlee   Eastern Washingt 11.01m(36'1.25) 1  
12 Schwartz, Lindsay   Womens Athletic 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
13 Gravelle, Carolyn   Washington 10.63m(34'10.5) 1  
14 Alexander, Myshauna   Nevada-Las Vegas 10.40m(34'1.25) 1  
15 Forcier, Kelsie   Eastern Washingt 10.03m(32'10.75) 1  
15 Miller, Cortney   Nevada-Las Vegas 10.03m(32'10.75) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Amaechi, Chioma   UC Berkeley 20.47m(67'1.75) 3  
2 Kujore, Irene   UC Santa Barbara 19.46m(63'10) 3  
3 Weir, Jillian   Oregon 18.67m(61'3) 3  
4 Ashe, Shelby   UC Berkeley 18.64m(61'1.75) 3  
5 Owers, Victoria   UC Berkeley 18.01m(59'1) 3  
6 Tauvela, Vania   Eastern Washingt 17.89m(58'8.25) 3  
7 Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 17.55m(57'6.75) 3  
8 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna   Hawaii Manoa 16.93m(55'6.5) 3  
1 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 16.56m(54'3.75) 2  
2 Watkins, Deja   UC Riverside 16.44m(53'11) 2  
9 Simmons, Kerri   Nevada-Reno 16.00m(52'5.75) 3  
3 Miller, Cortney   Nevada-Las Vegas 15.67m(51'4.75) 2  
1 Hussey, Sarah   UC Davis 15.54m(50'11.75) 1  
10 Murillo, Emma   Eastern Washingt 15.04m(49'4) 3  
2 Coleman, Beverly   Washington 15.04m(49'4) 1  
3 Sens, Lauren   Oregon 14.92m(48'11.25) 1  
4 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 14.76m(48'5) 1  
5 Jemison, Breana   UC Riverside 14.61m(47'11) 1  
4 Hoyt, Sadi   Southern Utah 14.44m(47'4.5) 2  
5 Alexander, Myshauna   Nevada-Las Vegas 14.17m(46'5.75) 2  
6 Wells, Lindsay   Western Washingt 14.14m(46'4.5) 2  
11 Midles, Olivia   Eastern Washingt 13.83m(45'4.25) 3  
6 Luna, Amanda   Seattle Universi 13.67m(44'10) 1  
7 Johnson, Sydney   Portland State 13.50m(44'3.5) 1  
8 Toeaina, Alyx   Washington 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
7 Alnas, Krystal   San Francisco St 13.25m(43'5.5) 2  
9 Oliva, Adrianna   Nevada-Las Vegas 13.00m(42'7.75) 1  
10 Forcier, Kelsie   Eastern Washingt 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
11 Sherrill, Hannah   Washington 12.82m(42'0.5) 1  
8 Loop, Kayla   Eastern Washingt 12.64m(41'5.5) 2  
12 Gravelle, Carolyn   Washington 12.54m(41'1.5) 1  
13 Carr, Ryley   Simon Fraser 12.21m(40'0.5) 1  
9 Stray, Jasmine   Eastern Washingt 11.97m(39'3.25) 2  
14 Collier, Emmi   Western Oregon 10.54m(34'6.75) 1  
-- Bobek, Laura   Oregon FOUL(--) 2  
-- Hall, Kennedy   Nevada-Reno FOUL(--) 2  
-- Kovar, Kayla   Southern Utah FOUL(--) 3  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Summers, Chancey   Oregon 1.79m(5'10.25) 2  
2 Nuttall, Emma   Trinity Western 1.79m(5'10.25) 2  
3 English, Kelsey   Colorado 1.72m(5'7.5) 2  
3 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.72m(5'7.5) 2  
3 Wills, Tiana   San Francisco St 1.72m(5'7.5) 2  
3 Almen, Sara   Oregon State 1.72m(5'7.5) 2  
7 Fernandez, Gianna   UC Berkeley 1.67m(5'5.75) 2  
7 Rimbach, Kristin   UC Berkeley 1.67m(5'5.75) 2  
7 Patten, Elaine   Stanford 1.67m(5'5.75) 2  
7 Crockett, Lauren   Oregon 1.67m(5'5.75) 2  
1 Lord, Katie   Portland 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
1 Green, Maria   George Fox 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
1 Anders, Karolin   Alaska-Anchorage 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
11 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 1.62m(5'3.75) 2  
4 Peterson, Shelby   Western Oregon 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Oenning, Kristin   Oregon State 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Stam, Beth   George Fox 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Vincent, Olivia   Unattached 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
8 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
8 Maus, Katherine   Portland 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
8 Bird, Justine   Oregon State 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
8 Reichert, Katie   Western Washingt 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
8 Neville-Rutherford, Kim   Simon Fraser 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
8 Overdick, Amanda   Western Washingt 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
8 Wright, Katelyn   Western Washingt 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
8 Lautenbach, Jessica   Oregon State 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
-- Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi NH(--) 1  
-- Barber, Katie   UC Davis NH(--) 2  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Price, Kylie   UCLA 6.28m(20'7) nwi 3  
2 Dunn, Karynn   Stanford 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 3  
3 Payton, Malaina   UC Berkeley 5.88m(19'3.5) nwi 3  
4 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 5.83m(19'1.5) nwi 3  
5 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 5.74m(18'9.75) nwi 3  
6 Amoah, Deborah   Nevada-Reno 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 3  
7 Warman, Emily   Western Washingt 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 3  
8 Cobb, Aleisha   Unattached 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 3  
1 Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 2  
9 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 3  
10 Schwartz, Lindsay   Womens Athletic 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 3  
2 Torres, Abrianna   Colorado 5.44m(17'10) nwi 2  
3 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 5.36m(17'7) nwi 2  
1 Maus, Katherine   Portland 5.34m(17'6) nwi 1  
11 Kameni, Floriane   Unattached 5.34m(17'6) nwi 3  
12 Wyatt, Emily   George Fox 5.31m(17'5) nwi 3  
4 Mayden, Genny   Colorado 5.26m(17'3) nwi 2  
5 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 2  
6 Peterson, Shelby   Western Oregon 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 2  
7 Lanzafame, Alexandra   Flying AJs 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 2  
7 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 2  
7 Anders, Karolin   Alaska-Anchorage 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 2  
10 Rhode, Mercedes   Simon Fraser 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 2  
11 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 5.10m(16'8.75) nwi 2  
12 Walters, Emily   Western Washingt 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 2  
2 Vincent, Olivia   Unattached 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
13 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 5.01m(16'5) nwi 2  
3 Mason, Kaitlyn   Oregon State 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
14 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha   UC Riverside 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 2  
4 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 4.94m(16'2.25) nwi 1  
5 Turney, Michele   Oregon State 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
6 Lautenbach, Jessica   Oregon State 4.88m(16'0) nwi 1  
7 King, Hilary   San Francisco St 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 1  
15 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 2  
8 Kirk, Kayla   Hawaii Manoa 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
9 Burr, Savannah   Washington 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
10 Jackson, Shallynn   Hawaii Manoa 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
11 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
12 Marshall, Rylee   Oregon State 4.52m(14'9.75) nwi 1  
-- Kennedy, Renee   Alaska-Anchorage FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lewis, Jazmine   UC Riverside FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Destromp, Emma   Western Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hudson, Olivia   Nevada-Las Vegas FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Amoah, Deborah   Nevada-Reno 12.40m(40'8) nwi 2  
1 Wallace, Sasha   EOYDC 12.39m(40'7.75) nwi 1  
2 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 12.16m(39'10.5) nwi 2  
3 Merback, Jordan   Stanford 11.97m(39'3.25) nwi 2  
4 Hunter, Amanda   UC Berkeley 11.95m(39'2.25) nwi 2  
5 Marchant, Rebecca   Trinity Western 11.70m(38'4.5) nwi 2  
2 Perkins, Kira   Unattached 11.56m(37'11) nwi 1  
3 Anderson, Alexis   Western Oregon 11.49m(37'8.25) nwi 1  
6 Lanzafame, Alexandra   Flying AJs 11.27m(36'11.5) nwi 2  
4 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 11.25m(36'10.75) nwi 1  
5 Burr, Savannah   Washington 11.24m(36'10.5) nwi 1  
6 DuBois, Jacquelyn   UC Riverside 11.22m(36'9.5) nwi 1  
7 Akehurst, Ayla   Trinity Western 11.14m(36'6.5) nwi 1  
7 Pietka, Maggie   Oregon 11.12m(36'5.75) nwi 2  
8 Mills, Taylar   Nevada-Las Vegas 11.11m(36'5.25) nwi 1  
8 Moore, Montaisha   Portland State 11.07m(36'3.75) nwi 2  
9 Walters, Emily   Western Washingt 10.81m(35'5.5) nwi 1  
10 Adkins, Rachael   George Fox 10.72m(35'2) nwi 1  
-- Cull, Cali   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Schuhmeier, Phoenisha   UC Riverside FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hudson, Olivia   Nevada-Las Vegas FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stefanidi, Katerina   Elite Athlete 4.08m(13'4.5) 2  
1 Rische, Victoria   UC Berkeley 3.93m(12'10.5) 1  
1 Marchant, Rebecca   Trinity Western 3.93m(12'10.5) 1  
2 Raub, Theresa   Unattached 3.93m(12'10.5) 2  
2 Stokke, Allison   Unattached 3.93m(12'10.5) 2  
2 Kolbo, Natasha   UCLA 3.93m(12'10.5) 2  
2 Koressel, Allison   UCLA 3.93m(12'10.5) 2  
2 Zingheim, Katherine   Stanford 3.93m(12'10.5) 2  
3 Durocher, Cecilia   Hawaii Manoa 3.78m(12'4.75) 1  
3 Morioka, Robyn   Hawaii Manoa 3.78m(12'4.75) 1  
7 Owsinski, Kristina   Washington 3.78m(12'4.75) 2  
7 Clark, Sammie   Oregon 3.78m(12'4.75) 2  
7 Reginato, Courtney   UCLA 3.78m(12'4.75) 2  
10 McCardwell, Ellie   Stanford 3.63m(11'10.75) 2  
10 Reynolds, Georgia   Washington 3.63m(11'10.75) 2  
5 Kohashi, Camie   Hawaii Manoa 3.63m(11'10.75) 1  
6 Pinley, Chey   Unattached 3.48m(11'5) 1  
7 Anderson, Karis   Western Washingt 3.33m(10'11) 1  
7 Schnapp, Ashley   Washington 3.33m(10'11) 1  
7 Zuniga, Ivonne   Trinity Western 3.33m(10'11) 1  
10 Goodkin, Jessica   Unattached 3.18m(10'5) 1  
10 Rovira, Amy   Western Washingt 3.18m(10'5) 1  
10 Perry, Eva   Unattached 3.18m(10'5) 1  
-- Puckett, Amy Jo   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Larson, Nicole   UC Berkeley NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Sharon   Unattached 4,462 1  
2 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 4,119 1  
3 Adams, Aisha   Womens Athletic 3,953 1  
4 Souza, Tatum   UCLA 3,888 1  
5 Beemer, Brianne   Colorado 3,823 1  
6 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 3,654 1  
7 Walker, Alexis   UCLA 3,629 1  
8 Monteverde, Alyssa   Oregon 3,604 1  
9 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 3,586 1  
10 Torres, Abrianna   Colorado 3,559 1  
11 Odneal, Holly   Colorado 3,476 1  
12 Powell, Jaci   UC Berkeley 3,469 1  
13 Crockett, Lauren   Oregon 3,404 1  
14 Wadden, Nicole   Nevada-Reno 3,396 1  
15 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 3,357 1  
16 Williams, Shelby   Washington 3,350 1  
17 Ricco, Gwen   Colorado 3,330 1  
18 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 3,301 1  
19 Forman, Shannon   Nevada-Reno 3,265 1  
20 Treasure, Madeline   Stanford 3,238 1  
21 Hicks, Stephanie   CS Northridge 3,198 1  
22 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 3,146 1  
23 Fleming, Annett   LC Jena 3,141 1  
24 Mills, Jealinda   CS Northridge 3,132 1  
25 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 2,939 1  
26 Westerterp, Katelin   Nevada-Reno 2,813 1  
27 Mayden, Genny   Colorado 2,726 1  
28 Baron, Ciana   Washington 2,689 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Sharon   Unattached 08.51 1 1015
2 Monteverde, Alyssa   Oregon 08.66 1 982
3 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 08.67 1 980
4 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 08.67 1 980
5 Adams, Aisha   Womens Athletic 08.68 1 978
1 Hicks, Stephanie   CS Northridge 08.71 2 971
2 Beemer, Brianne   Colorado 08.82 2 948
3 Souza, Tatum   UCLA 08.83 2 946
4 Woods, Shana   USOC-CV 08.84 2 944
1 Powell, Jaci   UC Berkeley 08.89 6 933
5 Fleming, Annett   LC Jena 08.89 2 933
1 Barnes, Shawnta   CS Northridge 08.93 3 925
1 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 09.07 5 895
2 Odneal, Holly   Colorado 09.07 3 895
2 Walker, Alexis   UCLA 09.18 6 873
1 Torres, Abrianna   Colorado 09.20 4 869
2 Crockett, Lauren   Oregon 09.22 4 865
3 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 09.22 6 865
2 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 09.30 5 848
3 Ricco, Gwen   Colorado 09.31 3 846
3 Mayden, Genny   Colorado 09.34 4 840
4 Wadden, Nicole   Nevada-Reno 09.38 4 832
5 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.39 4 830
4 Treasure, Madeline   Stanford 09.41 3 826
5 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 09.42 3 824
3 Forman, Shannon   Nevada-Reno 09.51 5 806
4 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 09.54 5 800
4 Mills, Jealinda   CS Northridge 09.60 6 789
5 Baron, Ciana   Washington 09.91 5 729
5 Westerterp, Katelin   Nevada-Reno 10.06 6 701
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 2:13.96 3 907
2 Day, Sharon   Unattached 2:15.43 3 887
3 Beemer, Brianne   Colorado 2:16.36 3 874
4 Adams, Aisha   Womens Athletic 2:17.49 3 858
1 Walker, Alexis   UCLA 2:17.96 2 851
2 Wadden, Nicole   Nevada-Reno 2:21.23 2 807
5 Souza, Tatum   UCLA 2:22.37 3 792
1 Westerterp, Katelin   Nevada-Reno 2:24.86 1 759
6 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 2:28.50 3 712
2 Treasure, Madeline   Stanford 2:28.78 1 708
3 Forman, Shannon   Nevada-Reno 2:29.42 1 700
7 Monteverde, Alyssa   Oregon 2:30.04 3 692
3 Ricco, Gwen   Colorado 2:30.28 2 689
4 Mills, Jealinda   CS Northridge 2:30.59 1 685
4 Williams, Shelby   Washington 2:30.82 2 683
5 Powell, Jaci   UC Berkeley 2:31.11 2 679
5 Mayden, Genny   Colorado 2:32.11 1 667
6 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 2:33.52 2 649
6 Baron, Ciana   Washington 2:34.52 1 637
8 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 2:35.46 3 626
7 Odneal, Holly   Colorado 2:36.27 2 616
8 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 2:39.26 2 581
9 Torres, Abrianna   Colorado 2:39.91 3 574
9 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 2:40.00 2 573
7 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 2:40.30 1 569
10 Crockett, Lauren   Oregon 2:45.19 3 515
10 Hicks, Stephanie   CS Northridge 2:46.37 2 502
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Sharon   Unattached 1.81m(5'11.25) 1 991
2 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.78m(5'10) 1 953
2 Crockett, Lauren   Oregon 1.78m(5'10) 1 953
4 Fleming, Annett   LC Jena 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 879
5 Beemer, Brianne   Colorado 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 842
5 Walker, Alexis   UCLA 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 842
5 Adams, Aisha   Womens Athletic 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 842
8 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 806
8 Souza, Tatum   UCLA 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 806
1 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 1.63m(5'4) 2 771
10 Woods, Shana   USOC-CV 1.63m(5'4) 1 771
10 Odneal, Holly   Colorado 1.63m(5'4) 1 771
10 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 1.63m(5'4) 1 771
13 Torres, Abrianna   Colorado 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 736
13 Monteverde, Alyssa   Oregon 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 736
2 Wadden, Nicole   Nevada-Reno 1.60m(5'2.75) 2 736
3 Powell, Jaci   UC Berkeley 1.57m(5'1.75) 2 701
4 Barnes, Shawnta   CS Northridge 1.54m(5'0.5) 2 666
4 Ricco, Gwen   Colorado 1.54m(5'0.5) 2 666
4 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 1.54m(5'0.5) 2 666
7 Hicks, Stephanie   CS Northridge 1.51m(4'11.25) 2 632
7 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 1.51m(4'11.25) 2 632
7 Treasure, Madeline   Stanford 1.51m(4'11.25) 2 632
7 Williams, Shelby   Washington 1.51m(4'11.25) 2 632
11 Forman, Shannon   Nevada-Reno 1.48m(4'10.25) 2 599
12 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 1.45m(4'9) 2 566
12 Mills, Jealinda   CS Northridge 1.45m(4'9) 2 566
14 Westerterp, Katelin   Nevada-Reno 1.42m(4'7.75) 2 534
15 Baron, Ciana   Washington 1.39m(4'6.5) 2 502
-- Mayden, Genny   Colorado NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Sharon   Unattached 5.80m(19'0.25) 1 789
2 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 5.68m(18'7.5) 1 753
3 Torres, Abrianna   Colorado 5.64m(18'6) 1 741
4 Adams, Aisha   Womens Athletic 5.58m(18'3.5) 1 723
1 Forman, Shannon   Nevada-Reno 5.57m(18'3.25) 2 720
5 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 5.45m(17'10.5) 1 686
6 Fleming, Annett   LC Jena 5.42m(17'9.25) 1 677
2 Walker, Alexis   UCLA 5.38m(17'7.75) 2 665
7 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 5.38m(17'7.75) 1 665
8 Monteverde, Alyssa   Oregon 5.36m(17'7) 1 660
3 Powell, Jaci   UC Berkeley 5.28m(17'3.75) 2 637
9 Souza, Tatum   UCLA 5.26m(17'3) 1 631
4 Mills, Jealinda   CS Northridge 5.25m(17'2.5) 2 628
5 Crockett, Lauren   Oregon 5.24m(17'2.25) 2 626
6 Ricco, Gwen   Colorado 5.16m(16'11) 2 603
10 Mayden, Genny   Colorado 5.14m(16'10.25) 1 598
11 Beemer, Brianne   Colorado 5.13m(16'9.75) 1 595
7 Williams, Shelby   Washington 5.09m(16'8.25) 2 584
12 Treasure, Madeline   Stanford 5.02m(16'5.5) 1 565
8 Hicks, Stephanie   CS Northridge 5.00m(16'4.75) 2 559
9 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 4.99m(16'4.25) 2 557
13 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 546
14 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 4.90m(16'0.75) 1 532
10 Odneal, Holly   Colorado 4.88m(16'0) 2 527
11 Wadden, Nicole   Nevada-Reno 4.83m(15'10) 2 514
12 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 4.65m(15'3) 2 466
13 Westerterp, Katelin   Nevada-Reno 4.64m(15'2.5) 2 464
14 Baron, Ciana   Washington 4.40m(14'5) 2 403
-- Woods, Shana   USOC-CV FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Sharon   Unattached 13.79m(45'2.75) 1 780
2 Souza, Tatum   UCLA 12.79m(41'11.5) 1 713
3 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 12.52m(41'0.75) 1 696
4 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 12.18m(39'11.5) 1 673
5 Odneal, Holly   Colorado 12.09m(39'7.75) 1 667
6 Fleming, Annett   LC Jena 11.86m(38'10.75) 1 652
7 Torres, Abrianna   Colorado 11.66m(38'3) 1 639
8 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 11.60m(38'0.5) 1 635
9 Mayden, Genny   Colorado 11.39m(37'4.25) 1 621
9 Williams, Shelby   Washington 11.39m(37'4.25) 1 621
11 Woods, Shana   USOC-CV 10.87m(35'7.75) 1 587
12 Beemer, Brianne   Colorado 10.53m(34'6.5) 1 564
13 Adams, Aisha   Womens Athletic 10.35m(33'11.25) 1 552
14 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 10.17m(33'4.25) 1 541
1 Monteverde, Alyssa   Oregon 10.07m(33'0.25) 2 534
15 Hicks, Stephanie   CS Northridge 10.07m(33'0.25) 1 534
2 Ricco, Gwen   Colorado 9.95m(32'7.5) 2 526
3 Powell, Jaci   UC Berkeley 9.84m(32'3.25) 2 519
4 Treasure, Madeline   Stanford 9.65m(31'7.75) 2 507
4 Wadden, Nicole   Nevada-Reno 9.65m(31'7.75) 2 507
6 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 9.14m(29'11.75) 2 473
7 Mills, Jealinda   CS Northridge 9.00m(29'6.25) 2 464
8 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 8.94m(29'3.75) 2 460
9 Crockett, Lauren   Oregon 8.71m(28'6.75) 2 445
9 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 8.71m(28'6.75) 2 445
11 Forman, Shannon   Nevada-Reno 8.63m(28'3.75) 2 440
12 Baron, Ciana   Washington 8.29m(27'2.25) 2 418
13 Walker, Alexis   UCLA 7.98m(26'2) 2 398
14 Barnes, Shawnta   CS Northridge 7.36m(24'1.75) 2 358
15 Westerterp, Katelin   Nevada-Reno 7.31m(23'11.75) 2 355

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version