RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Notre Dame Meyo Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Feb 2nd 2013, 6:06pm | 127760 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Notre Dame Meyo Invitational
Notre Dame Meyo Invitational
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
Notre Dame, IN, US
Timing/Results by: Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Snoddy, Broderick   Georgia Tech 06.72 nwi 1  
2 Bowman, Aaron   Windsor 06.75 nwi 1  
3 Larney, Josh   Iowa 06.77 nwi 1  
4 Stoner, Nick   Indiana 06.82 nwi 1  
5 Whitelow, DeVantre   Michigan State 06.85 nwi 1  
-- Batcha, Nick   Ohio State DNS nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
-- Scott, Evan   Unattached 06.76 nwi 2  
1 Larney, Josh   Iowa 06.78 nwi 1  
2 Snoddy, Broderick   Georgia Tech 06.79 nwi 1  
3 Bowman, Aaron   Windsor 06.80 nwi 2  
4 Stoner, Nick   Indiana 06.80 nwi 2  
5 Whitelow, DeVantre   Michigan State 06.82 nwi 1  
6 Batcha, Nick   Ohio State 06.86 nwi 1  
7 Parsons, Ross   Central Michigan 06.90 nwi 2  
8 Strup, Chris   Loyola-Chicago 06.90 nwi 1  
-- Bogle, Demoye   Ohio State DNS nwi 2  
-- Jones, Perron   Georgia Tech DNS nwi 2  
-- Smith, Shaun   Indiana State DNS nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bowman, Aaron   Windsor 06.75 nwi 3  
2 Snoddy, Broderick   Georgia Tech 06.79 nwi 1  
3 Stoner, Nick   Indiana 06.84 nwi 9  
4 Larney, Josh   Iowa 06.85 nwi 9  
5 Scott, Evan   Unattached 06.86 nwi 7  
6 Whitelow, DeVantre   Michigan State 06.87 nwi 8  
7 Bogle, Demoye   Ohio State 06.90 nwi 1  
11 Strup, Chris   Loyola-Chicago 06.91 nwi 5  
12 Parsons, Ross   Central Michigan 06.91 nwi 3  
8 Smith, Shaun   Indiana State 06.91 nwi 4  
9 Jones, Perron   Georgia Tech 06.91 nwi 7  
9 Batcha, Nick   Ohio State 06.91 nwi 2  
13 Mitchell, Jacob   Eastern Illinois 06.92 nwi 1  
14 Wagoner, Owen   Samford 06.92 nwi 9  
15 Turner, Nick   Indiana 06.93 nwi 5  
15 Farrington, Washington   Wisconsin-Milwau 06.93 nwi 7  
17 Faust, Timothy   Ohio State 06.94 nwi 9  
18 Blackwell, Brandon   Ohio State 06.95 nwi 5  
19 Emerson, Justin   Samford 06.95 nwi 7  
19 Mincy, Tevin-Cee   Iowa 06.95 nwi 8  
21 Saunders, Jairus   Eastern Michigan 06.96 nwi 9  
22 Vaughn, Jordon   DePaul 06.96 nwi 6  
23 Strickland, Cornelius   Indiana 06.97 nwi 6  
24 Cage, Liroy   Southern Mississ 06.97 nwi 4  
25 Brooks, Ryan   Central Michigan 06.98 nwi 2  
26 Edwards, Calvin   Eastern Illinois 06.99 nwi 3  
27 Baxtron, Justin   Indiana State 07.00 nwi 4  
28 Whitfield, Antonio   Michigan 07.01 nwi 8  
29 Housley, Keith   Indiana State 07.02 nwi 8  
30 McCoy, Randy   Southern Mississ 07.03 nwi 7  
31 Nesbitt, Justin   Sacramento State 07.03 nwi 5  
32 Vincent, James   Michigan 07.03 nwi 3  
33 Garth, Justen   Illinois-Chicago 07.05 nwi 3  
34 Kilpatrick, Justin   Western Illinois 07.06 nwi 7  
35 Hill, Bronson   Eastern Michigan 07.07 nwi 6  
36 Ackerman, Jade   Illinois 07.08 nwi 5  
37 Nickleson, Shawn   Purdue 07.08 nwi 9  
38 Simms, Michael   Georgia Tech 07.10 nwi 6  
38 Cosey, Mario   Purdue 07.10 nwi 4  
40 Harris, Eric   Purdue 07.12 nwi 2  
41 Meehan, Evan   Sacramento State 07.12 nwi 8  
42 Ogbeide, Osaretin   Sacramento State 07.13 nwi 6  
43 Lawrence, Glenn   Marquette 07.13 nwi 2  
44 Davies, Ben   Samford 07.23 nwi 4  
45 Johnson, Kyle   Loyola-Chicago 07.26 nwi 4  
46 Johnson, Colt   Tulsa 07.36 nwi 2  
-- Clark, Steven   Eastern Illinois DNS nwi 1  
-- Stewart, Taylor   Western Ontario DNS nwi 1  
-- Hollingsworth, Anthony   Illinois-Chicago DNS nwi 6  
-- Sims, Justin   Southern Mississ DNS nwi 3  
-- Sanders, Austin   Michigan State DNS nwi 5  
-- Campbell, Torrey   Iowa DNS nwi 8  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Faust, Timothy   Ohio State 21.37 nwi 14  
2 Edwards, Calvin   Eastern Illinois 21.55 nwi 12  
3 Batcha, Nick   Ohio State 21.66 nwi 13  
4 Harris, Eric   Purdue 21.68 nwi 14  
5 Vaughn, Jordon   DePaul 21.87 nwi 9  
6 Baxtron, Justin   Indiana State 21.89 nwi 13  
7 Saunders, Jairus   Eastern Michigan 21.93 nwi 11  
8 Strup, Chris   Loyola-Chicago 21.96 nwi 12  
9 Sanders, Austin   Michigan State 21.97 nwi 11  
10 Brown, Keith   Iowa 22.03 nwi 11  
11 Bowman, Aaron   Windsor 22.03 nwi 9  
12 Bolton, Cameron   Eastern Michigan 22.05 nwi 12  
13 Cosey, Mario   Purdue 22.13 nwi 13  
14 Threats, Brandon   DePaul 22.14 nwi 7  
15 Farrington, Washington   Wisconsin-Milwau 22.15 nwi 4  
16 Scott, Chris   Eastern Michigan 22.16 nwi 6  
17 Clarke, Justin   Michigan 22.17 nwi 11  
18 Emerson, Justin   Samford 22.17 nwi 11  
19 Nesbitt, Justin   Sacramento State 22.19 nwi 13  
20 Ogbeide, Osaretin   Sacramento State 22.20 nwi 5  
21 Guske, Jordan   Northern Iowa 22.25 nwi 5  
22 Washington, Philip   Michigan 22.26 nwi 9  
23 Hendricks, Aaron   Michigan State 22.30 nwi 10  
24 Hobbs, Marcellus   Louisville 22.31 nwi 3  
25 Scott, Evan   Unattached 22.34 nwi 9  
26 Mesidor, Keith   Notre Dame 22.34 nwi 1  
27 Housley, Keith   Indiana State 22.34 nwi 8  
28 Weary, Taylor   Ohio State 22.37 nwi 8  
29 Awosika, Babatunde   Wisconsin 22.42 nwi 8  
30 Meehan, Evan   Sacramento State 22.43 nwi 7  
31 Blackwell, Brandon   Ohio State 22.44 nwi 4  
32 Hunter, Martin   Illinois-Chicago 22.45 nwi 5  
33 Keys, Antoine   Louisville 22.47 nwi 2  
34 Johnson, Derrick   Southern Mississ 22.52 nwi 10  
35 Ackerman, Jade   Illinois 22.52 nwi 8  
36 Bastien, Steven   Samford 22.56 nwi 5  
37 Parks, Nicholas   Purdue 22.57 nwi 10  
38 Bush, Jonathon   Samford 22.57 nwi 6  
39 McKeegan, Matt   Windsor 22.59 nwi 6  
40 Mwale, Roy   Illinois-Chicago 22.60 nwi 7  
41 Pugh, Dennis   Florida A&M 22.65 nwi 8  
42 Lawrence, Glenn   Marquette 22.69 nwi 4  
43 Magee, Sheldon   Northern Iowa 22.72 nwi 7  
44 Price, Devin   Indiana State 22.73 nwi 10  
45 Turner, Joe   DePaul 22.74 nwi 3  
46 Kilpatrick, Justin   Western Illinois 22.75 nwi 1  
47 Hill, Marshall   Northern Iowa 22.76 nwi 4  
48 Johnson, Kyle   Loyola-Chicago 22.76 nwi 3  
49 Crump, Jordan   Southern Mississ 22.77 nwi 8  
50 Dollison, Davin   Western Illinois 22.81 nwi 3  
51 Bray, Zachary   Indiana 22.98 nwi 3  
52 Younkin, Tyler   Western Illinois 22.99 nwi 1  
53 Kelly, Shane   Windsor 23.05 nwi 5  
54 Watkins, Maurice   Illinois 23.08 nwi 4  
55 Mazanke, Jake   Loyola-Chicago 23.19 nwi 2  
56 Allen, Spencer   Georgia Tech 23.77 nwi 1  
-- Schmidt, Jordan   Wisconsin-Milwau FS nwi 3  
-- Winters, Brandon   Purdue DNS nwi 1  
-- Sims, Justin   Southern Mississ DNS nwi 14  
-- Aguiar, Miguel   Sacramento State DNS nwi 2  
-- Parsons, Ross   Central Michigan DNS nwi 9  
-- Brooks, Ryan   Central Michigan DNS nwi 6  
-- Campbell, Torrey   Iowa DNS nwi 7  
-- Snoddy, Broderick   Georgia Tech DNS nwi 14  
-- Whitelow, DeVantre   Michigan State DNS nwi 12  
-- Kramer, Coty   Illinois State DNS nwi 4  
-- Jones, Perron   Georgia Tech DNS nwi 10  
-- Hollingsworth, Anthony   Illinois-Chicago DNS nwi 9  
-- Holman, Clay   Central Michigan DNS nwi 6  
-- Clark, Steven   Eastern Illinois DNS nwi 6  
-- Barnaby, Daundre   Mississippi Stat DNS nwi 10  
-- Wood, Bryce   Notre Dame DNS nwi 2  
-- Wolff, Mitch   Iowa DNS nwi 5  
-- Mitchell, Jacob   Eastern Illinois DNS nwi 7  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Feeney, Patrick   Notre Dame 46.13 13  
2 Giesting, Christopher   Notre Dame 46.98 13  
3 Barnaby, Daundre   Mississippi Stat 47.12 10  
4 Pollard, Troy   Florida A&M 47.31 13  
5 Griffin, Montez   Mississippi 47.47 12  
6 Woloszyk, Tyler   Wisconsin 47.78 9  
7 Glastetter, Kevin   Loyola-Chicago 47.89 13  
8 Page, Champ   Ohio State 48.00 13  
10 Dougherty, Brendan   Notre Dame 48.06 11  
9 Arastu, Ali   Michigan 48.06 12  
11 Payne, Garret   Wisconsin 48.07 8  
12 Williams, Matthew   Eastern Michigan 48.25 7  
13 Elam, Jeff   Eastern Michigan 48.36 6  
14 Tate, Tavaris   Mississippi Stat 48.37 11  
15 Walker, Javon   Ohio State 48.43 8  
16 Kendrick, Andrew   Purdue 48.43 10  
17 Wetzel, Mike   Loyola-Chicago 48.44 12  
18 Van Cleave, Kaleb   Iowa 48.49 11  
19 Crayton-Crogan, Evan   Sacramento State 48.50 12  
20 Blanks, Antonio   Ohio State 48.50 12  
21 Bush, Jonathon   Samford 48.54 8  
22 Oliver, Dante'   Mississippi 48.62 11  
23 Kramer, Coty   Illinois State 48.64 6  
24 Rogers, Elbert   Southern Mississ 48.64 5  
25 Davey, Brennan   Iowa 48.65 11  
26 Williams, Brandon   Memphis 48.73 8  
27 Tomu, Tonderai   DePaul 48.83 10  
28 Hobbs, Marcellus   Louisville 48.86 3  
29 Holmes, Ethan   Iowa 48.95 13  
30 Melto, Mac   DePaul 48.95 9  
31 Hendricks, Aaron   Michigan State 48.98 7  
32 Chapman, Nathaniel   Michigan 49.13 6  
33 Patterson, Randy   Mississippi Stat 49.14 10  
34 Norris, Luke   Ohio State 49.16 5  
35 Ross, Tyler   Eastern Michigan 49.18 9  
36 Johnson, Derrick   Southern Mississ 49.20 4  
37 Lyons, Paul   Sacramento State 49.28 4  
38 Weary, Taylor   Ohio State 49.28 4  
39 Abbott, Bay   Loyola-Chicago 49.32 11  
40 Tuttle, Max   Indiana State 49.41 8  
41 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit   Central Michigan 49.48 8  
42 Holman, Clay   Central Michigan 49.49 7  
43 Dickson, Ryan   Indiana State 49.50 7  
44 Farley, Antonio   Illinois State 49.52 1  
45 Aguiar, Miguel   Sacramento State 49.55 5  
46 Mwale, Roy   Illinois-Chicago 49.62 3  
47 Austin, Armand   Ohio State 49.65 5  
48 Wheeler, Casey   Sacramento State 49.65 4  
49 Turner, Nick   Indiana 49.66 2  
50 Reese, AZ   Georgia Tech 49.80 9  
51 Dunn, Aaron   Notre Dame 49.81 3  
52 McNair, Robert   Purdue 49.84 7  
53 Roemer, Garrick   Michigan 49.85 3  
54 Strickland, Cornelius   Indiana 49.85 5  
55 Keys, Antoine   Louisville 50.08 2  
56 Cargill, Clinton   Central Michigan 50.21 3  
57 Cruz, Javar   Illinois State 50.22 2  
58 Harvel, Ben   Notre Dame 50.72 2  
59 Trevor, Daniel   Eastern Illinois 50.87 1  
60 Lehman, Christian   Loyola-Chicago 51.08 6  
61 Dorsey, Ephraim   Eastern Illinois 51.13 4  
62 Darden, Julian   Georgia Tech 51.63 3  
63 Watkins, Maurice   Illinois 52.30 2  
64 Powell, Glenn   Western Illinois 52.43 1  
65 Stroth, Tyler   Tulsa 55.81 1  
-- Serrette, Creighton   Mississippi FS 10  
-- Berry, Alex   Butler DNF 7  
-- Blackmon, Ryan   Illinois-Chicago DQ 5  
-- Simmons, Drew   Wisconsin DNS 10  
-- Piraino, Kevin   Indiana State DNS 6  
-- Sementelli, Alex   Tulsa DNS 1  
-- Bates, Brent   Western Ontario DNS 6  
-- Wallace, Andrew   Butler DNS 2  
-- Taylor, Aaron   Michigan DNS 9  
-- Stengel, Connor   Marquette DNS 4  
-- Davies, Josh   Samford DNS 1  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rippel, Tyler   Illinois State 1:04.11 1  
2 Pierre Louis, Nathan   Indiana 1:04.29 5  
3 Ervin, Jason   Eastern Michigan 1:04.46 5  
4 Berry, Alex   Butler 1:04.80 6  
5 Chapman, Nathaniel   Michigan 1:04.81 6  
6 Motill, Marcus   Louisville 1:04.82 2  
7 Rickels, Keaton   Iowa 1:04.85 6  
8 Slaymaker, Kyle   Iowa 1:05.01 6  
9 Mazanke, Jake   Loyola-Chicago 1:05.06 5  
10 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit   Central Michigan 1:05.13 4  
11 Stevens-Carty, Henry   Samford 1:05.24 6  
12 Shaw, Arqeil   Indiana State 1:05.40 5  
13 Sneller, Troy   Michigan 1:05.42 6  
14 Smith, Reggie   Indiana 1:05.65 2  
15 Arvia, Chris   Purdue 1:05.68 2  
16 Peart, Andre'   Purdue 1:06.20 3  
17 Farley, Antonio   Illinois State 1:06.26 4  
18 Greiner, Simon   Tulsa 1:06.32 4  
19 Dvorak, Scott   Michigan 1:06.36 5  
20 Cruz, Javar   Illinois State 1:06.49 1  
21 Wallace, Andrew   Butler 1:06.84 3  
22 Martin, Brian   Indiana State 1:06.91 4  
23 Lehman, Christian   Loyola-Chicago 1:07.03 3  
24 Harvel, Ben   Notre Dame 1:07.11 1  
25 McNair, Robert   Purdue 1:07.23 1  
26 Kolb, Christian   Eastern Illinois 1:07.35 3  
27 Barrett, Andrew   Central Michigan 1:07.36 3  
28 Etgen, Cortland   Indiana 1:07.64 4  
29 Holland, Fontaine   Eastern Michigan 1:07.85 2  
30 Dunn, Aaron   Notre Dame 1:07.85 4  
31 Skamay, Ray   Indiana State 1:08.78 2  
32 Sementelli, Alex   Tulsa 1:10.85 2  
33 Davies, Josh   Samford 1:10.93 5  
34 Stroth, Tyler   Tulsa 1:13.80 1  
-- Mellon, Zach   Wisconsin DNS 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McBride, Brandon   Mississippi Stat 1:47.74 1  
2 Murray, Declan   Loyola-Chicago 1:48.04 1  
3 Weir, Ryan   Iowa 1:49.97 1  
4 Basting, Bryce   Eastern Illinois 1:50.13 1  
5 Winter, Kyle   Marquette 1:50.36 1  
6 Prom, Nathan   Iowa 1:50.58 1  
7 Hunter, Rorey   Indiana 1:50.68 1  
8 Roller, Lance   Indiana 1:51.08 1  
9 Fanelty, Zack   Georgia Tech 1:51.24 1  
10 Griffith, Kevin   Purdue 1:51.42 1  
11 Brady, Ned   Loyola-Chicago 1:51.47 1  
12 Brooks, Marvel   Ohio State 1:51.52 1  
13 Moodie, Triphon   Western Ontario 1:51.53 1  
14 Miedema, Chris   DePaul 1:51.59 1  
15 Gebeke, Eric   Notre Dame 1:51.86 1  
16 Wiggan, Sean   Eastern Illinois 1:51.87 1  
17 Gornall, Jordan   Indiana 1:52.21 1  
18 Van Portfliet, Ryan   Loyola-Chicago 1:52.65 1  
19 Greiner, Simon   Tulsa 1:52.68 1  
20 Keane, Sean   Kentucky 1:52.79 1  
21 Eke, Allen   Oklahoma 1:53.00 1  
22 Blazer, Steve   Notre Dame 1:53.45 1  
23 Jones, Josh   Illinois 1:53.48 1  
24 Lee, Anderson   Central Michigan 1:53.80 1  
25 Muldoon, Matt   Western Ontario 1:53.97 1  
26 Rice, Anton   Marquette 1:54.02 1  
27 Flattery, Neil   Iowa 1:54.05 1  
28 Lasater, Brandon   Georgia Tech 1:54.32 1  
29 MCARTHUR, TAYLOR   Windsor 1:54.35 1  
30 Gibbons, Eddy   Notre Dame 1:54.37 1  
31 Favorite, Jack   Notre Dame 1:54.45 1  
32 Rippel, Tyler   Illinois State 1:54.47 1  
33 HINEN, DILLON   Purdue 1:54.69 1  
34 Sagel, Harry   Rice 1:54.75 1  
35 Franz, Brendan   Marquette 1:54.93 1  
36 Rheinhardt, Spencer   Notre Dame 1:55.08 1  
37 OMAR, NEAL   Purdue 1:55.14 1  
38 Jackob, Cole   Georgia Tech 1:55.17 1  
39 Scharold, Robbie   Kentucky 1:55.18 1  
40 Miklja, Zac   Michigan 1:55.23 1  
41 Parrish, Antoine   Northern Iowa 1:55.38 1  
42 Nero, Gavyn   Baylor 1:55.47 1  
43 Bradley, Scott   Eastern Michigan 1:55.55 1  
44 Schweinsberg, Jake   Michigan 1:55.59 1  
45 Monaghan, Patrick   Mississippi Stat 1:55.70 1  
46 Hibbs, Evan   Louisville 1:55.97 1  
47 Rutledge, Chad   Northern Iowa 1:56.05 1  
48 Fayne, Godfrey   Memphis 1:56.10 1  
49 Sanchez, Ian   DePaul 1:56.13 1  
50 Steele, Michael   Indiana State 1:56.30 1  
51 Strobel, Kellan   Butler 1:56.38 1  
52 Pigg, Jeffery   Wisconsin-Milwau 1:56.40 1  
53 Nixon, Davis   Central Michigan 1:56.60 1  
54 Olivier, McDaniel   Florida A&M 1:56.74 1  
55 Reed, Ben   Michigan 1:56.76 1  
56 Zygmunt, Luke   Butler 1:56.85 1  
57 George, Josh   Eastern Michigan 1:57.21 1  
58 Mendez, Jose   Saint Louis U 1:57.30 1  
59 Krogmann, Ryan   Northern Iowa 1:57.33 1  
60 Smith, Isaiah   Florida A&M 1:57.78 1  
61 Stevens-Carty, Henry   Samford 1:57.99 1  
62 Brooks, Marcus   Ohio State 1:58.30 1  
63 Wankel, Malcolm   Oklahoma 1:58.47 1  
64 Junk, Luke   DePaul 1:59.06 1  
65 Jordan, Craig   Butler 1:59.26 1  
66 Miller, Cody   Ohio State 1:59.56 1  
67 Spreitzer, Zack   Central Michigan 2:01.07 1  
68 Clifton, Edward   Michigan State 2:01.55 1  
-- Canavin, Sean   Saint Louis U DNS 1  
-- Stewart, Andrew   Louisville DNS 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kalinowski, Grzegorz   Eastern Michigan 2:24.79 1  
2 Leitch, Scott   Western Ontario 2:25.50 1  
3 Jordan, Craig   Butler 2:26.31 1  
4 Armstrong, Ryan   Western Ontario 2:26.33 1  
5 Mellon, Zach   Wisconsin 2:26.84 1  
6 Fourman, Sam   Iowa 2:27.31 1  
7 Hendershot, Nathan   Samford 2:27.36 1  
8 LaMarra, Paul   Windsor 2:27.48 1  
9 Sattler, Jeffrey   Michigan 2:27.59 1  
10 Bellemore, Corey   Windsor 2:27.77 1  
11 Tabb, Brian   Tulsa 2:28.22 1  
12 Zygmunt, Luke   Butler 2:28.34 1  
13 Lacy, Mitch   Marquette 2:28.38 1  
14 Sanchez, Ian   DePaul 2:28.39 1  
15 Byrne, Kevin   Notre Dame 2:28.63 1  
16 Lasater, Brandon   Georgia Tech 2:29.04 1  
17 OMAR, NEAL   Purdue 2:29.09 1  
18 Monaghan, Patrick   Mississippi Stat 2:29.10 1  
19 Thater, Danny   Tulsa 2:29.25 1  
20 Estes, Nat   Georgia Tech 2:29.67 1  
21 Ullman, Alex   Windsor 2:29.84 1  
21 Hennessy, William   Marquette 2:29.84 1  
23 Jackob, Cole   Georgia Tech 2:29.88 1  
24 Baum, Mitch   Loyola-Chicago 2:30.57 1  
25 Schmitz, Benjamin   Marquette 2:30.82 1  
26 HINEN, DILLON   Purdue 2:31.11 1  
27 Clink, Maxwell   DePaul 2:31.30 1  
28 Archibald, Peter   Loyola-Chicago 2:31.98 1  
29 Devine, Robert   Notre Dame 2:32.36 1  
30 Bradley, Mike   Notre Dame 2:32.73 1  
31 Ramos, Brock   Eastern Illinois 2:38.38 1  
-- Annett, David   Tulsa DNS 1  
-- Butler, Matt   Iowa DNS 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Shawn   Georgia Tech 4:07.00 1  
2 Kegel, Fraser   Windsor 4:07.09 1  
3 Falk, Nick   Windsor 4:07.79 1  
4 Litwiller, Nathaniel   Sacramento State 4:08.23 1  
5 Greenwald, Jeremy   Georgia Tech 4:08.35 1  
6 Clifford, Alec   Georgia Tech 4:09.47 1  
7 Kahleifeh, Adam   Kentucky 4:09.59 1  
8 Penzenstadler, Sam   Loyola-Chicago 4:09.63 1  
9 Skeete, Owen   Indiana 4:09.77 1  
10 Carlson, Jordan   Notre Dame Alumn 4:10.21 1  
11 Thornton, Dj   Notre Dame 4:10.34 1  
12 Autio, Jacob   Loyola-Chicago 4:10.36 1  
13 Stewart, Andrew   Louisville 4:10.53 1  
14 Porter, Dan   Purdue 4:10.73 1  
15 McKenna, Matt   Wisconsin 4:11.06 1  
16 Schulist, Chris   Campbell 4:11.13 1  
17 Mullins, Kodi   Butler 4:11.17 1  
18 Fourman, Sam   Iowa 4:11.23 1  
19 Stowe, Joseph   Georgia Tech 4:11.96 1  
20 Buechel, Danny   Wisconsin 4:12.67 1  
21 Topfer, Jannis   Illinois 4:12.79 1  
22 Rivera, Nick   Texas Tech 4:13.02 1  
23 Young, Riley   Mississippi 4:13.66 1  
24 Hazouri, Brandon   Samford 4:13.80 1  
25 Wynsma, Ben   Central Michigan 4:14.33 1  
26 Neal, Keffri   Kentucky 4:14.59 1  
27 Morse, Tyler   Illinois State 4:14.67 1  
28 Bradford, Wally   Valparaiso 4:14.90 1  
29 Skrabacz, Jared   Loyola-Chicago 4:15.40 1  
30 Maglasang, James   Memphis 4:15.44 1  
31 Weinheimer, Alex   Rice 4:15.84 1  
32 Hahn, Corey   Indiana State 4:15.85 1  
33 Wynn, Tyler   Purdue 4:16.38 1  
34 KIBBY, CALVIN   Northern Iowa 4:16.52 1  
35 Coffey, Chase   Bradley 4:16.53 1  
36 Sanchez, Nathan   Central Michigan 4:16.55 1  
37 McDaniel, Eddie   DePaul 4:17.07 1  
38 Roberts, William   Rice 4:17.11 1  
39 McDonnell, Jake   Tulsa 4:17.12 1  
40 Kaylor, Zachary   Sacramento State 4:17.89 1  
41 Karkalis, Angelos   Illinois-Chicago 4:18.32 1  
42 Hendershot, Nathan   Samford 4:18.50 1  
43 Younger, Cole   Sacramento State 4:19.16 1  
44 Chesire, Elias   Florida A&M 4:19.21 1  
45 Karkalis, Photis   Illinois-Chicago 4:19.51 1  
46 Ballard, Ryan   Eastern Illinois 4:19.91 1  
47 Buchanan, Lamere   Florida A&M 4:19.92 1  
48 Tabb, Brian   Tulsa 4:20.14 1  
49 Jones, Adam   Samford 4:20.16 1  
50 Arndt, Henry   Saint Louis U 4:20.48 1  
51 Schmidt, Reed   Wisconsin-Milwau 4:20.63 1  
52 Austin, Carter   Memphis 4:20.85 1  
53 Huff, Nathan   Central Michigan 4:21.02 1  
54 Krauss, Justin   Michigan 4:21.41 1  
55 Lane, Austin   Eastern Michigan 4:22.01 1  
56 Vosberg, Aaron   Northern Iowa 4:22.24 1  
57 Ramirez, Pablo   Eastern Illinois 4:22.66 1  
58 Wolf, Julien   Memphis 4:23.87 1  
59 Grese, Zack   Marquette 4:24.17 1  
60 Wilfong, Caleb   Iowa 4:24.26 1  
61 McDonald, Donald   Marquette 4:24.53 1  
62 Sajdak, David   Marquette 4:24.58 1  
63 Fuller, Johnny   Notre Dame 4:24.72 1  
64 Handshoe, Kevin   Purdue 4:26.68 1  
65 Rodrigues, Max   DePaul 4:31.83 1  
-- Butler, Matt   Iowa DNS 1  
-- Clark, Dan   Notre Dame Alumn DNS 1  
-- Monaghan, Andrew   Mississippi Stat DNS 1  
-- Annett, David   Tulsa DNS 1  
-- Hankins, Brian   Michigan State DNS 1  
 
Mens Mile Meyo Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mudd, Austin   Wisconsin 3:59.33 1  
2 Morris, Graham   Illinois 4:00.17 1  
3 Bayer, Andrew   Indiana 4:00.20 1  
4 Legesse, Frezer   Oklahoma 4:01.68 1  
5 Fallon, Christopher   Ohio State 4:02.01 1  
6 Hillenbrand, Matt   Kentucky 4:02.78 1  
7 Hatz, Alex   Wisconsin 4:03.10 1  
8 Fife, Nolan   Indiana 4:03.99 1  
9 Curr, Tom   Butler 4:05.35 1  
10 Pinheiro, Paulo   Tulsa 4:06.51 1  
11 Carroll, Luke   Illinois 4:09.85 1  
-- Heyes, Andrew   Tulsa DNS 1  
-- Kissorio, Ezekiel   Texas Tech DNS 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schafer, Walter   Notre Dame 8:23.17 1  
2 Kern, Nick   Michigan 8:23.85 1  
3 Powers, Eric   Georgia Tech 8:24.90 1  
4 Engnell, Kyle   Illinois 8:25.51 1  
5 Pappas, August   Michigan 8:26.05 1  
6 King, Tommy   Illinois 8:26.62 1  
7 Scolarici, Michael   Saint Louis U 8:26.94 1  
8 Roberts, Travis   Rice 8:27.04 1  
9 Monaghan, Andrew   Mississippi Stat 8:28.11 1  
10 Dorsett, Layton   Samford 8:29.58 1  
11 Trinh, Cameron   Eastern Michigan 8:29.67 1  
12 Castel, Michael   Western Illinois 8:30.02 1  
13 Cavallo, John   Rice 8:30.57 1  
14 Valentine, John   Mississippi Stat 8:31.14 1  
15 Scott, Monte   Central Michigan 8:33.37 1  
16 Zellmer, Tim   Saint Louis U 8:33.58 1  
17 O'Rilley, Seumas   Mississippi 8:34.34 1  
18 Hannaford, Brian   Ohio State 8:34.55 1  
19 Witt, Ben   Iowa 8:34.66 1  
20 Meloche, Dave   Windsor 8:34.79 1  
21 Selby, Tristan   Indiana State 8:35.41 1  
22 Konen, Ryan   Michigan State 8:35.42 1  
23 Pesce, Michael   Windsor 8:35.68 1  
24 Roys, Donny   Ohio State 8:35.72 1  
25 Lasiter, Scott   Purdue 8:36.08 1  
26 Hancke, Ian   Eastern Michigan 8:36.36 1  
27 Pupino, Nicholas   Ohio State 8:37.46 1  
28 Calio, Joe   Eastern Illinois 8:39.45 1  
29 Durham, Kevin   Unattached 8:39.57 1  
30 Alvarez, Herald   DePaul 8:40.25 1  
31 Firth, Will   Rice 8:40.68 1  
32 BUCHHEIT, ZACH   Northern Iowa 8:41.52 1  
33 Wegener, Jeremy   Georgia Tech 8:42.49 1  
34 Aguinaga, Oscar   Loyola-Chicago 8:43.02 1  
35 Hostettler, Jack   Saint Louis U 8:43.65 1  
36 Schmitt, Tyler   DePaul 8:44.97 1  
37 Bonfield, Kevin   Kentucky 8:45.69 1  
38 Newsom, Loren   Mississippi 8:49.77 1  
39 Klimczak, Billy   Butler 8:52.33 1  
40 Glotfelty, Bobby   Wisconsin-Milwau 8:53.64 1  
41 Hesslau, Mike   Eastern Illinois 8:55.52 1  
42 Culler, Keigan   Butler 8:58.73 1  
-- Maglasang, James   Memphis DNS 1  
-- Keilbarth, James   Tulsa DNS 1  
-- Chaney, Sam   Iowa DNS 1  
-- Wolter, Mattias   Louisville DNS 1  
-- Diverde, Marc   Marquette DNS 1  
-- Thornburg, Alex   Loyola-Chicago DNS 1  
 
Mens 3000m Ryan Shay 3k Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kithuka, Kennedy   Texas Tech 7:50.26 1  
2 Kissorio, Ezekiel   Texas Tech 8:07.61 1  
3 Kibichiy, Edwin   Louisville 8:08.70 1  
4 Kibet, Ernest   Louisville 8:12.01 1  
5 Lewis, Kevin   Iowa 8:12.36 1  
6 Behnke, Adam   Indiana 8:12.60 1  
7 Walters, Matt   Windsor 8:13.20 1  
8 Scott, Marc   Tulsa 8:13.25 1  
9 Rackers, Tim   Tulsa 8:13.33 1  
10 Byers, Reesey   Sacramento State 8:13.43 1  
11 Leung, Brian   Wisconsin 8:13.65 1  
12 Betz, Dustin   Indiana State 8:14.62 1  
13 Finnerty, Rob   Wisconsin 8:15.74 1  
14 Brice, Michael   Wisconsin 8:16.61 1  
15 Kemboi, Gilbert   South Carolina U 8:20.05 1  
16 Lovelace, Luke   Louisville 8:20.38 1  
17 Hodapp, Dennis   Tulsa 8:21.97 1  
18 Thater, Danny   Tulsa 8:25.00 1  
19 Wilson, Mackay   Kentucky 8:29.32 1  
20 D'Aquisto, Domenic   Sacramento State 8:33.99 1  
-- Byrne, Tyler   Louisville DNS 1  
-- Ejigu, Terefe   Eastern Michigan DNS 1  
-- Barron, Patrick   Georgia Tech DNS 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clevenger, Michael   Notre Dame 14:26.98 1  
2 Mascari, John   Indiana State 14:27.65 1  
3 Kildoo, Jake   Notre Dame 14:28.22 1  
4 Kerr, Caleb   Purdue 14:28.55 1  
5 Lievense, Ethan   Central Michigan 14:30.02 1  
6 Grady, Martin   Notre Dame 14:32.50 1  
7 Cuadra, Gabe   Rice 14:34.10 1  
8 Overway, Kyle   Indiana 14:34.92 1  
9 MacMillan, Jeff   Notre Dame 14:35.61 1  
10 Stacks, Kyle   Central Michigan 14:35.74 1  
11 Ramirez, Pablo   Eastern Illinois 14:36.15 1  
12 Brandt, Jon Michael   Iowa 14:39.55 1  
13 Zeman, Paul   Illinois 14:41.48 1  
14 Egan, Brett   Northern Iowa 14:41.95 1  
15 Witchell, Warren   Eastern Michigan 14:45.73 1  
16 Head, Taylor   Indiana State 14:48.42 1  
17 Rutherford, Ryan   Illinois State 14:48.67 1  
18 Senf, Sean   Illinois State 14:48.83 1  
19 Luttrell, Walter   Kentucky 14:50.44 1  
20 Tineo Paz, Andres   Marquette 14:51.48 1  
21 Darm, Evan   Campbell 14:53.07 1  
22 Lesiewicz, Patrick   Notre Dame 14:53.36 1  
23 Llamas, James   Rice 14:53.71 1  
24 Fenske, Andrew   Loyola-Chicago 14:53.88 1  
25 Anderson, Tom   Butler 14:55.06 1  
26 Hoard, Jason   Notre Dame 14:55.72 1  
27 Hebert, Jordan   Illinois 14:56.33 1  
28 Cookson, Emmett   Tulsa 14:59.91 1  
29 Mayer, Kevin   Tulsa 15:00.18 1  
30 Janusek, Mike   Loyola-Chicago 15:03.79 1  
31 Nicol-Samuel, Delohnni   Campbell 15:05.91 1  
32 Kipkoech, Japhet   Louisville 15:08.06 1  
33 Kelsey, Chris   Butler 15:09.04 1  
34 Troester, Nathan   Illinois 15:15.35 1  
35 Drudge, Jason   Central Michigan 15:15.92 1  
36 Wildenmann, Jake   Kentucky 15:23.39 1  
37 Rieger, Cameron   Iowa 15:25.76 1  
38 Miller, Nick   Loyola-Chicago 15:26.39 1  
39 Marlow, Chase   Western Illinois 15:28.47 1  
40 Johnson, Adam   Tulsa 15:36.73 1  
41 Agnew, Spencer   Marquette 15:39.14 1  
42 Weishaar, Luke   Samford 15:39.52 1  
-- Oblinger, Kevin   Butler DNF 1  
-- Haberkorn, Cody   Marquette DNS 1  
-- Smith, Daryl   Eastern Michigan DNS 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Swift, Greggmar   Indiana State 07.79 1  
2 Winters, Brandon   Purdue 07.95 1  
3 Washington, Herman   Michigan 08.04 1  
4 Arsenault, Calvin   Louisville 08.06 1  
5 Bogle, Demoye   Ohio State 08.09 1  
6 Holmes, Ethan   Iowa 08.22 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Swift, Greggmar   Indiana State 07.72 2  
2 Winters, Brandon   Purdue 07.91 2  
3 Bogle, Demoye   Ohio State 07.92 1  
4 Holmes, Ethan   Iowa 07.92 1  
5 Arsenault, Calvin   Louisville 08.01 2  
6 Washington, Herman   Michigan 08.04 1  
7 Barth, Sebastian   Northern Iowa 08.09 2  
8 Hall, Dominique   Eastern Illinois 08.09 2  
9 Buchanon, Jarrod   Notre Dame 08.11 2  
10 Peart, Andre'   Purdue 08.12 1  
11 Washington, Adarius   Indiana State 08.13 1  
12 Hines, Justin   Ohio State 08.23 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Swift, Greggmar   Indiana State 07.86 3  
2 Holmes, Ethan   Iowa 07.92 4  
3 Winters, Brandon   Purdue 07.99 4  
4 Washington, Herman   Michigan 08.03 6  
5 Arsenault, Calvin   Louisville 08.06 9  
6 Washington, Adarius   Indiana State 08.08 6  
7 Barth, Sebastian   Northern Iowa 08.08 5  
8 Bogle, Demoye   Ohio State 08.10 7  
10 Hines, Justin   Ohio State 08.12 2  
9 Hall, Dominique   Eastern Illinois 08.12 2  
11 Buchanon, Jarrod   Notre Dame 08.16 8  
12 Peart, Andre'   Purdue 08.17 7  
13 Pottinger, Lamarr   Eastern Illinois 08.18 8  
14 Semien, Robert   Mississippi 08.19 9  
15 Schleis, Dexter   Wisconsin-Milwau 08.22 3  
16 Lyons, Paul   Sacramento State 08.22 9  
17 Wood, Bryce   Notre Dame 08.25 2  
18 Brown, Keith   Iowa 08.26 4  
19 Powell, Glenn   Western Illinois 08.26 5  
20 Gavin, Erick   Michigan 08.27 3  
21 Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State 08.29 6  
22 Ford, Gary   Illinois 08.32 8  
23 Bradshaw, Chaz   Central Michigan 08.32 1  
24 Noeker, Cory   Central Michigan 08.33 6  
25 Lindsey, Bryce   Eastern Michigan 08.34 8  
26 Wheeler, Casey   Sacramento State 08.35 1  
27 Allen, Spencer   Georgia Tech 08.36 2  
28 Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State 08.40 2  
29 Bray, Zachary   Indiana 08.40 7  
30 Elam, Jeff   Eastern Michigan 08.44 8  
31 Mikesky, Shane   Purdue 08.45 2  
32 Anderson, Derrick   Ohio State 08.48 5  
33 Trevor, Daniel   Eastern Illinois 08.51 3  
34 Davies, Ben   Samford 08.52 4  
35 McCoy, Randy   Southern Mississ 08.52 7  
36 Butler, Darrell   Eastern Michigan 08.52 8  
37 Johnson, Colt   Tulsa 08.53 4  
38 Piligian, Brandon   Central Michigan 08.53 6  
39 Bates, Brent   Western Ontario 08.54 7  
40 Schmidt, Jordan   Wisconsin-Milwau 08.54 5  
41 Wells, Courtland   Southern Mississ 08.55 5  
42 Neely, Marcus   Indiana State 08.61 9  
43 Monte, Steve   Illinois 08.64 5  
44 Bastien, Steven   Samford 08.72 3  
45 Stroth, Tyler   Tulsa 08.95 1  
46 Moss, Peyton   Mississippi 08.97 9  
47 Bassett, Brandon   Samford 08.99 1  
48 Odegard, Dean   Notre Dame 09.63 1  
49 Swanberg, Brent   Notre Dame 10.08 9  
-- Pugh, Dennis   Florida A&M DNS 4  
-- Wolff, Mitch   Iowa DNS 7  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Doughert, Giesting,
Buchanon, Feeney
  Notre Dame 3:09.93 4  
2 Wetzel, Glastett,
Murray, Abbott
  Loyola-Chicago 3:10.63 5  
3 Page, Brooks,
Brooks, Blanks
  Ohio State 3:10.64 5  
4 Payne, Woloszyk,
Awosika, Bughman
  Wisconsin 3:11.31 4  
5 Van Clea, Holmes,
Rickels, Davey
  Iowa 3:11.79 5  
6 Washingt, Arastu,
Chapman, Sneller
  Michigan 3:12.41 5  
7 Cosey, Parks,
Peart, Kendrick
  Purdue 3:12.91 4  
8 Pierre L, Stoner,
Smith, Roller
  Indiana 3:13.03 4  
9 Bolton, Ervin,
Ross, Williams
  Eastern Michigan 3:13.20 3  
10 Norris, Walker,
Miller, Austin
  Ohio State 3:13.25 4  
11 Burdette, Griffin,
Serrette, Oliver
  Mississippi 3:13.50 5  
12 Tomu, Miedema,
Threats, Melto
  DePaul 3:14.84 1  
13 Aguiar, Wheeler,
Nesbitt, Crayton-
  Sacramento State 3:14.85 3  
14 Teubel, Weir,
Slaymake, Prom
  Iowa 3:15.32 1  
15 Guske, Davenpor,
Hill, Magee
  Northern Iowa 3:15.36 3  
16 Shaw, Tuttle,
Dickson, Martin
  Indiana State 3:15.68 3  
17 Pollard, Olivier,
Smith, Pugh
  Florida A&M 3:15.88 3  
18 Bates, Moodie,
Muldoon, Leitch
  Western Ontario 3:17.23 2  
19 Hobbs, Brown,
Keys, Arsenaul
  Louisville 3:17.30 1  
20 Hall, Wiggan,
Edwards, Trevor
  Eastern Illinois 3:17.74 4  
21 McKeegan, Ullman,
Bellemor, Kelly
  Windsor 3:18.39 1  
22 Rogers, Sims,
Crump, Johnson
  Southern Mississ 3:19.07 2  
23 Kramer, Cruz,
Rippel, Farley
  Illinois State 3:21.06 3  
24 Roemer, Clarke,
Dvorak, Reed
  Michigan 3:23.20 2  
25 Dollison, Liles,
Thomas, Wilson
  Western Illinois 3:23.28 1  
26 Reese, Fanelty,
Darden, Jackob
  Georgia Tech 3:23.79 2  
-- Barnaby, Patterso,
Tate, McBride
  Mississippi Stat DNF 5  
-- Lawrence, Rice,
Stengel, Winter
  Marquette DNS 2  
-- Dutkiewi, Brooks,
Holman, Parsons
  Central Michigan DNS 2  
-- Johnson, Greiner,
Tabb, Sementel
  Tulsa DNS 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Buechel, Bughman,
Mudd, Darling
  Wisconsin 9:49.45 1  
2 Wolf, Williams,
Fayne, Maglasan
  Memphis 10:01.31 1  
3 Witt, Flattery,
Teubel, Wilfong
  Iowa 10:04.53 1  
4 Eckhart, Lynn,
Jones, Telfer
  Illinois 10:04.61 1  
5 Miklja, Roemer,
Schweins, Krauss
  Michigan 10:11.56 1  
-- Wynn, Kendrick,
Griffith, Porter
  Purdue DNS 1  
-- Lane, Scott,
Bradley, Trinh
  Eastern Michigan DNS 1  
-- Buchanan, Pollard,
Olivier, Chesire
  Florida A&M DNS 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coniglio, Zach   Sacramento State 18.15m(59'6.5) 1  
2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka   Purdue 17.51m(57'5.25) 1  
3 Blair, Coy   Purdue 17.46m(57'3.25) 1  
4 Collingwood, Robert   Southern Mississ 17.43m(57'2) 1  
5 Vivace, Brad   Louisville 16.93m(55'6.5) 1  
6 Collingwood, Richard   Southern Mississ 16.91m(55'5.75) 1  
7 Sammons, Chase   Tulsa 16.66m(54'7.75) 1  
8 Wade, Steve   Louisville 16.53m(54'2.75) 1  
9 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku   Mississippi 16.33m(53'6.75) 1  
10 Bombaugh, Sam   Louisville 16.29m(53'5.25) 1  
11 Roos, Jordan   Purdue 16.17m(53'0.5) 1  
12 Hessell, Chris   Michigan State 16.07m(52'8.5) 1  
13 Millan, Alberto   Sacramento State 16.02m(52'6.5) 1  
14 Bunch, Derek   Indiana State 16.00m(52'5.75) 1  
15 Bowling, Isaac   Louisville 15.66m(51'4.5) 1  
16 Einbecker, Brett   Illinois 15.47m(50'9) 1  
16 Fields, Chris   Indiana State 15.47m(50'9) 1  
18 Williams, Keith   Eastern Michigan 15.18m(49'9.5) 1  
19 January, James   Sacramento State 14.95m(49'0.5) 1  
20 Bennett, Jake   Michigan State 14.75m(48'4.5) 1  
21 Lybarger, Alex   Tulsa 14.63m(47'11.75) 1  
22 Chollet, Alex   Wisconsin-Milwau 14.47m(47'5.5) 1  
23 Babicz, Anthony   DePaul 14.26m(46'9.25) 1  
24 Rixon, Andrew   Valparaiso 14.24m(46'8.5) 1  
25 Sugishita, Kenny   South Carolina U 14.01m(45'11.5) 1  
26 Dennis, Sean   Indiana State 13.93m(45'8.25) 1  
27 Conway, Kevin   Mississippi 13.92m(45'8) 1  
28 Johnson, Todd   Saint Louis U 12.82m(42'0.5) 1  
29 Bassett, Brandon   Samford 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
30 Chapman, Zane   Eastern Illinois 11.36m(37'3) 1  
31 Sementelli, Alex   Tulsa 9.62m(31'6.5) 1  
-- Diaz, Jared   Eastern Illinois DNS(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Blake   DePaul DNS(--) 1  
-- Engel, Jakob   Purdue DNS(--) 1  
-- Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo   Samford DNS(--) 1  
-- Casas, Richard   Sacramento State DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pounds, Brandon   Indiana State 22.55m(73'11.75) 1  
2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka   Purdue 20.37m(66'9.75) 1  
3 Fields, Chris   Indiana State 19.63m(64'4.75) 1  
4 Bombaugh, Sam   Louisville 18.78m(61'7.25) 1  
5 Thomas, Anthony   Notre Dame 18.61m(61'0.5) 1  
6 Millan, Alberto   Sacramento State 18.42m(60'5) 1  
7 Stumph, Jordan   Notre Dame 18.29m(60'0) 1  
8 Vivace, Brad   Louisville 17.73m(58'2) 1  
9 Lenz, Sebastian   Louisville 17.58m(57'8) 1  
10 Yovanic, Paul   Loyola-Chicago 17.39m(57'0.5) 1  
11 Applegate, Justin   Indiana State 17.37m(56'11.75) 1  
12 January, James   Sacramento State 17.21m(56'5.5) 1  
13 Blair, Coy   Purdue 17.13m(56'2.25) 1  
14 Turner, Teron   Eastern Michigan 16.94m(55'6.75) 1  
15 Diaz, Jared   Eastern Illinois 16.61m(54'5.75) 1  
16 Kovacs, Adam   DePaul 16.43m(53'10.75) 1  
17 Westrich, Nils   Louisville 16.41m(53'10) 1  
18 Dean, Eric   Purdue 16.30m(53'5.5) 1  
19 Conway, Kevin   Mississippi 16.27m(53'4.5) 1  
20 Sugishita, Kenny   South Carolina U 16.00m(52'5.75) 1  
21 Lapane, Ben   Mississippi 15.64m(51'3.75) 1  
22 Bowling, Isaac   Louisville 15.36m(50'4.5) 1  
22 Padovano, Dominick   Notre Dame 15.36m(50'4.5) 1  
24 Chollet, Alex   Wisconsin-Milwau 15.31m(50'2.75) 1  
25 Chapman, Zane   Eastern Illinois 15.26m(50'0.75) 1  
25 Sammons, Chase   Tulsa 15.26m(50'0.75) 1  
27 Johansson, David   Eastern Illinois 15.22m(49'11) 1  
28 Williams, Keith   Eastern Michigan 15.20m(49'10.25) 1  
29 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku   Mississippi 14.81m(48'7) 1  
30 Conley, Tyrus   Tulsa 14.40m(47'2.75) 1  
31 Frey, Jacob   Valparaiso 14.13m(46'4.25) 1  
32 Lybarger, Alex   Tulsa 14.02m(45'11.75) 1  
33 Rixon, Andrew   Valparaiso 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
34 Johnson, Todd   Saint Louis U 10.74m(35'2.75) 1  
-- Hauser, Nick   Notre Dame FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gomez, Andrew   Saint Louis U FOUL(--) 1  
-- Jones, Anthony   Eastern Michigan FOUL(--) 1  
-- Coniglio, Zach   Sacramento State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Loe, Nathan   Illinois FOUL(--) 1  
-- Einbecker, Brett   Illinois DNS(--) 1  
-- Babicz, Anthony   DePaul DNS(--) 1  
-- Georgewill, Suyi   Southern Mississ DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 King, Darius   Indiana 2.12m(6'11.25) 1  
2 Smith, Chrisjaan   Louisville 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
3 Brown, Cheldon   Marquette 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
4 Annear, Paul   Wisconsin 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
11 Oest, Brandon   Iowa 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
11 Mbaba, Brandon   Georgia Tech 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
13 Kemp, Tyler   Samford 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
5 Chambers, Mykhail   Georgia Tech 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
6 Saindon, Michael   Marquette 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
6 Monte, Steve   Illinois 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
8 Elliott II, Bob   Samford 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
9 McCovery, Londeen   Sacramento State 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
9 Fleck, Ryan   Ohio State 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
14 Spejcher, Kevin   Iowa 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
14 Hughes, Owen   Michigan State 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
14 Brumfield, Ryan   Eastern Michigan 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
14 Ijah, Solomon   Eastern Michigan 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
18 Reardon, Brant   Ohio State 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
18 Keller, Stephen   Indiana 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
18 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo   Samford 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
21 Wells, Courtland   Southern Mississ 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
-- Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
-- Murray, Tynan   Western Illinois NH(--) 1  
-- Davenport, James   Illinois NH(--) 1  
-- Marzahl, Matt   Illinois-Chicago NH(--) 1  
-- Michel, Ryan   Illinois NH(--) 1  
-- Moss, Peyton   Mississippi NH(--) 1  
-- Hughes, Nick   Wisconsin-Milwau NH(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Collin   Wisconsin DNS(--) 1  
-- King, Aviance   Eastern Illinois DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moore, Mikese   JCamp 7.69m(25'2.75) nwi 1  
2 Stewart, Taylor   Western Ontario 7.61m(24'11.5) nwi 1  
3 Lyke, Maurice   Indiana State 7.30m(23'11.25) nwi 1  
4 Robertson, Ricky   Mississippi 7.29m(23'11) nwi 1  
5 Mcdavid, Myles   Georgia Tech 7.29m(23'11) nwi 1  
6 Larney, Josh   Iowa 7.14m(23'5) nwi 1  
7 Renwick, Logan   Notre Dame 7.02m(23'0.25) nwi 1  
8 Hogan, Bryce   Eastern Illinois 7.00m(22'11.5) nwi 1  
9 Blevins, Derek   Ohio State 6.97m(22'10.25) nwi 1  
10 Sims, Jamar   Southern Mississ 6.94m(22'9) nwi 1  
11 Webb, Robert   Indiana State 6.93m(22'8.75) nwi 1  
12 Gambrell, Jarred   Michigan State 6.91m(22'8) nwi 1  
13 Bastien, Steven   Samford 6.89m(22'7.25) nwi 1  
14 Bassett, Brandon   Samford 6.88m(22'6.75) nwi 1  
15 Delaunay, Klyvens   Iowa 6.86m(22'6) nwi 1  
16 Harris, Danny   Eastern Illinois 6.84m(22'5.25) nwi 1  
17 Levaufre, Colas   Southern Mississ 6.82m(22'4.5) nwi 1  
18 Ijah, Solomon   Eastern Michigan 6.79m(22'3.25) nwi 1  
19 Vincent, James   Michigan 6.76m(22'2) nwi 1  
20 Ryabokoravka, Oleg   Sacramento State 6.76m(22'2) nwi 1  
21 Kersh, Morris   Mississippi 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 1  
22 Rouse, Jr   Indiana 6.72m(22'0.5) nwi 1  
23 Young, Julian   Sacramento State 6.71m(22'0) nwi 1  
24 Cheeks, Cedric   Western Illinois 6.60m(21'7.75) nwi 1  
25 Whitfield, Antonio   Michigan 6.57m(21'6.5) nwi 1  
26 Davies, Ben   Samford 6.50m(21'3.75) nwi 1  
27 Scott, Donald   Eastern Michigan 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 1  
28 Brumfield, Ryan   Eastern Michigan 6.33m(20'9) nwi 1  
29 Brown, Adam   Indiana 6.25m(20'6) nwi 1  
30 Monte, Steve   Illinois 6.15m(20'2) nwi 1  
31 Johnson, Colt   Tulsa 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1  
32 Stroth, Tyler   Tulsa 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 1  
33 Moss, Peyton   Mississippi 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1  
34 Ford, Gary   Illinois 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
35 Sementelli, Alex   Tulsa 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Diavonte   Central Michigan FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Mesidor, Keith   Notre Dame FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Swanberg, Brent   Notre Dame FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Jeron   Louisville FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Nickleson, Shawn   Purdue FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Gelvin, Brady   Ohio State DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kersh, Morris   Mississippi 15.76m(51'8.25) nwi 1  
2 Gardner, Jonathan   Georgia Tech 15.70m(51'6) nwi 1  
3 Delaunay, Klyvens   Iowa 15.63m(51'3.25) nwi 1  
4 McLachlan, James   Loyola-Chicago 15.58m(51'1.25) nwi 1  
5 Amosu, Babatunde   Iowa 15.00m(49'2.5) nwi 1  
6 Scott, Donald   Eastern Michigan 14.92m(48'11.25) nwi 1  
7 Gambrell, Jarred   Michigan State 14.83m(48'7.75) nwi 1  
8 Renwick, Logan   Notre Dame 14.77m(48'5.5) nwi 1  
9 Rouse, Jr   Indiana 14.68m(48'1.75) nwi 1  
10 Vann, Julian   Ohio State 14.35m(47'0.75) nwi 1  
11 Webb, Robert   Indiana State 14.30m(46'10.75) nwi 1  
12 Ijah, Solomon   Eastern Michigan 14.01m(45'11.5) nwi 1  
13 Mauldin, Craig   Central Michigan 13.94m(45'8.75) nwi 1  
14 Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State 13.85m(45'5.25) nwi 1  
15 Mcdavid, Myles   Georgia Tech 13.68m(44'10.5) nwi 1  
16 Ryabokoravka, Oleg   Sacramento State 13.63m(44'8.5) nwi 1  
17 Blevins, Derek   Ohio State 13.62m(44'8) nwi 1  
18 Mbaba, Brandon   Georgia Tech 13.51m(44'3.75) nwi 1  
-- Higginbotham, Justin   Illinois-Chicago FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McCovery, Londeen   Sacramento State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cheeks, Cedric   Western Illinois FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Young, Julian   Sacramento State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Richter, Richmond   Illinois-Chicago FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Parker, Rex   Unattached DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Nsabua, David   Iowa DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Tanthavong, Branden   Illinois DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Monroe, Christopher   Southern Mississ DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferrell, Byron   Purdue 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
2 Salisbury, Jaime   Michigan State 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
3 Vetesnik, Garrett   Wisconsin-Milwau 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
3 Cook, Ryan   Samford 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
10 Chalus, Dan   Eastern Illinois 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
10 Tesner, Joe   Eastern Michigan 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
10 Curley, Connor   Indiana State 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
5 Simon, Dan   Wisconsin-Milwau 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
5 Saunders, Zack   Purdue 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
7 Gordon, Eric   Eastern Illinois 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
8 Sebastian, Jacob   Louisville 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
9 Batemon, Terry   Indiana 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
13 Schenck, Wes   Indiana State 4.65m(15'3) 1  
14 Nixon, James   Michigan State 4.65m(15'3) 1  
-- Fraley, Kyle   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
-- Bastien, Steven   Samford NH(--) 1  
-- Jackson, Kevin   Louisville NH(--) 1  
-- Kaplan, John   Marquette NH(--) 1  
-- LaMaster, Andrew   Indiana State NH(--) 1  
-- Schipper, David   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Brett   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
-- Odegard, Dean   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
-- Krach, Patrick   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Houston, Scott   Indiana 5.40m(17'8.5) 1  
2 Bane, Matthew   Illinois 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
2 Viken, Michael   Eastern Illinois 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
4 Wallingford, Blair   Sacramento State 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
5 Babits, Max   Eastern Michigan 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
6 Klein, Cody   Illinois 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
7 Greenlee, Jack   Michigan 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
11 Messmer, Derek   Indiana 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
8 Peterman, Derik   Michigan State 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
8 Szamlewski, Corey   Northern Iowa 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
8 Wagoner, Owen   Samford 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
-- Hodur, Josh   Illinois NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cooper, Asia   Mississippi 07.43 nwi 1  
2 Harris, Margret   Louisville 07.46 nwi 1  
3 Peterson, Kylie   Minnesota 07.56 nwi 1  
4 Moore, Raven   Iowa 07.64 nwi 1  
5 Williams, Jasmine   Mississippi 07.78 nwi 1  
-- Ofili, Cindy   Michigan DNS nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
-- Robinson, Tamika   Unattached 07.51 nwi 2  
1 Cooper, Asia   Mississippi 07.52 nwi 2  
2 Harris, Margret   Louisville 07.57 nwi 1  
3 Peterson, Kylie   Minnesota 07.64 nwi 1  
4 Moore, Raven   Iowa 07.64 nwi 2  
5 Williams, Jasmine   Mississippi 07.65 nwi 1  
6 Ofili, Cindy   Michigan 07.66 nwi 2  
7 Whittler, Tayler   DePaul 07.68 nwi 1  
8 Watson, Angel   Alabama-Birmingh 07.69 nwi 1  
9 Hamilton, Diamond   Central Michigan 07.70 nwi 1  
10 Urssery, Aijah   Notre Dame 07.74 nwi 2  
-- Clerveaux, Vanessa   Eastern Michigan DNS nwi 2  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Cooper, Asia   Mississippi 07.50 nwi 1  
2 Harris, Margret   Louisville 07.52 nwi 3  
3 Ofili, Cindy   Michigan 07.59 nwi 4  
4 Peterson, Kylie   Minnesota 07.60 nwi 7  
5 Robinson, Tamika   Unattached 07.61 nwi 6  
6 Whittler, Tayler   DePaul 07.68 nwi 1  
7 Williams, Jasmine   Mississippi 07.69 nwi 3  
8 Clerveaux, Vanessa   Eastern Michigan 07.69 nwi 4  
9 Moore, Raven   Iowa 07.70 nwi 1  
10 Hamilton, Diamond   Central Michigan 07.71 nwi 8  
11 Urssery, Aijah   Notre Dame 07.73 nwi 6  
12 Watson, Angel   Alabama-Birmingh 07.74 nwi 2  
13 Powell, Caprice   Sacramento State 07.76 nwi 8  
14 Johnson, Shawntanay   Indiana 07.78 nwi 2  
15 Crump, Andrea   Illinois-Chicago 07.79 nwi 3  
16 Ewing, Ayesha   DePaul 07.79 nwi 7  
17 Unachukwu, Ada   Michigan 07.82 nwi 8  
18 Butler, Anietra   Loyola-Chicago 07.82 nwi 9  
19 Walker, Breanna   Loyola-Chicago 07.82 nwi 9  
20 Hall, Rebecca   Western Michigan 07.82 nwi 3  
21 Obasih, Chidera   Minnesota 07.83 nwi 5  
22 Martin, Kaisha   Indiana State 07.83 nwi 2  
23 Brown, Amber   Toledo 07.85 nwi 9  
24 Susul, Klaudia   Eastern Illinois 07.86 nwi 9  
25 Laaro, Simbi   Wisconsin-Milwau 07.86 nwi 5  
26 Williams, La Toya   Indiana 07.86 nwi 6  
27 Winfrey, Twyla   Purdue 07.89 nwi 7  
28 Pope, Morgan   Sacramento State 07.90 nwi 4  
29 Paramore, Jalisa   Eastern Illinois 07.91 nwi 2  
30 Wallace, Camille   Windsor 07.91 nwi 6  
31 Okolo, Stephanie   Western Michigan 07.92 nwi 8  
32 Kuss, Krista   Loyola-Chicago 07.93 nwi 5  
33 Fox, Allie   Michigan State 07.94 nwi 3  
34 Clark, Danielle   Eastern Michigan 07.95 nwi 1  
35 Rayfield, Brianna   Southern Mississ 07.98 nwi 4  
36 Phillips, Ashley   Toledo 08.00 nwi 1  
37 Williams, Lexis   Toledo 08.01 nwi 5  
38 Williams, Georgia   Purdue 08.04 nwi 4  
39 Gunn, Artia   Western Michigan 08.05 nwi 6  
40 Moore, Jaida   Eastern Illinois 08.10 nwi 7  
41 Ruch, Kimberly   Samford 08.17 nwi 7  
42 Perozzi, Maria   Notre Dame 08.24 nwi 1  
43 Imhof, Carolin   Tulsa 08.29 nwi 2  
-- Willis, Todea-Kay   Minnesota DNS nwi 2  
-- Braxton, Alex   Georgia Tech DNS nwi 9  
-- D'Amico, Emily   Michigan DNS nwi 8  
-- Onyima, Ifunanya   Sacramento State DNS nwi 4  
-- Katchen, Thelyssa   Alabama-Birmingh DNS nwi 7  
-- Tabb, Ciana   Purdue DNS nwi 6  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moore, Raven   Iowa 24.30 nwi 15  
2 Harris, Margret   Louisville 24.30 nwi 14  
3 Cahill, Charlotte   Michigan 24.58 nwi 15  
4 Watson, Angel   Alabama-Birmingh 24.64 nwi 15  
5 Cooper, Asia   Mississippi 24.64 nwi 15  
6 Evans, Alicia   Michigan State 24.67 nwi 12  
7 Whittington, Dominique   Sacramento State 24.73 nwi 12  
8 Whittler, Tayler   DePaul 24.79 nwi 10  
9 Westney, Jellisa   Michigan State 24.80 nwi 12  
10 Weatherford, Stacia   Indiana State 24.83 nwi 12  
11 Powell, Caprice   Sacramento State 24.83 nwi 13  
12 Clark, Danielle   Eastern Michigan 24.84 nwi 14  
13 Williams, Jasmine   Mississippi 24.85 nwi 14  
14 Muir, Jody-Ann   Mississippi Stat 24.89 nwi 10  
15 Walker, Breanna   Loyola-Chicago 24.95 nwi 10  
16 Pope, Morgan   Sacramento State 25.00 nwi 13  
17 Urssery, Aijah   Notre Dame 25.04 nwi 11  
18 Yeadon, Morgan   Eastern Michigan 25.05 nwi 13  
19 Hall, Rebecca   Western Michigan 25.07 nwi 12  
20 McKee, Julienne   Georgia Tech 25.09 nwi 11  
21 Ewing, Ayesha   DePaul 25.18 nwi 10  
22 Arnold, Andrea   Western Michigan 25.18 nwi 11  
23 Butler, Anietra   Loyola-Chicago 25.20 nwi 7  
24 Geyen, Megan   Minnesota 25.25 nwi 6  
25 Maxey, Chelsea   Wisconsin-Milwau 25.30 nwi 4  
26 Camble, Demetra   Indiana State 25.39 nwi 11  
27 McCoy, Tyneisha   Rice 25.41 nwi 7  
28 Seymour, Lindsey   Michigan State 25.43 nwi 3  
29 Schwarz, Kayla   DePaul 25.43 nwi 5  
30 Knighton, Precious   Rice 25.50 nwi 7  
31 Rayfield, Brianna   Southern Mississ 25.53 nwi 8  
32 Unachukwu, Ada   Michigan 25.55 nwi 6  
33 Morrison, Taylor   Purdue 25.55 nwi 8  
34 Wallace, Camille   Windsor 25.60 nwi 7  
35 Schuster, Caroline   Tulsa 25.61 nwi 14  
36 Williams, Lexis   Toledo 25.62 nwi 10  
37 Cole, Brianna   Sacramento State 25.65 nwi 10  
38 Moore, Meghan   Notre Dame 25.66 nwi 7  
39 Middlebrooks, Jamilah   Georgia Tech 25.68 nwi 9  
40 Williams, Noriah   Michigan State 25.69 nwi 4  
41 Pensock, Christina   Georgia Tech 25.70 nwi 8  
42 Susul, Klaudia   Eastern Illinois 25.70 nwi 7  
43 Waldvogel, Jessica   Minnesota 25.74 nwi 5  
44 Mooney, Claire   St John's (NY) 25.77 nwi 6  
45 Brown, Chelsea   Louisville 25.77 nwi 3  
46 Kelly, Ann Marie   Notre Dame 25.85 nwi 4  
47 Halle, Emilie   Windsor 25.91 nwi 8  
48 Johnson, Shawntanay   Indiana 25.95 nwi 4  
49 Hardiman, Iesha   Eastern Michigan 25.99 nwi 11  
50 Mclean, Trudy- Ann   St John's (NY) 26.05 nwi 6  
51 Williams, Georgia   Purdue 26.05 nwi 5  
52 Brown, Amber   Toledo 26.10 nwi 12  
53 Vann, Myelle   Western Illinois 26.14 nwi 2  
54 Phillips, Ashley   Toledo 26.15 nwi 2  
55 Bryant, Kirsten   Western Illinois 26.16 nwi 9  
55 Chamblee, Mikaila   Notre Dame 26.16 nwi 1  
57 Springer, Candace   Rice 26.16 nwi 8  
58 Hudec, Nicole   Butler 26.24 nwi 3  
59 Allen, Chiara   Western Michigan 26.31 nwi 5  
60 Bobo, Trinea   Eastern Illinois 26.33 nwi 4  
61 Obasih, Chidera   Minnesota 26.34 nwi 6  
62 Fox, Allie   Michigan State 26.34 nwi 3  
63 Presley, Shayna   St John's (NY) 26.42 nwi 2  
64 Ruch, Kimberly   Samford 26.55 nwi 5  
65 Barker, Shelby   Alabama-Birmingh 26.63 nwi 2  
66 McDonald, Julie   Samford 26.66 nwi 3  
67 Woods, Sierra   Western Illinois 26.81 nwi 1  
68 Perozzi, Maria   Notre Dame 26.82 nwi 3  
69 Moore, Jaida   Eastern Illinois 26.89 nwi 9  
70 Lyons, Alex   Tulsa 27.05 nwi 1  
71 Imhof, Carolin   Tulsa 27.22 nwi 1  
72 Divine, Ninah   Loyola-Chicago 27.82 nwi 2  
-- D'Amico, Emily   Michigan DNF nwi 4  
-- Hamilton, Diamond   Central Michigan DNS nwi 9  
-- Sealy, Sade   Illinois State DNS nwi 11  
-- Tabb, Ciana   Purdue DNS nwi 6  
-- Katchen, Thelyssa   Alabama-Birmingh DNS nwi 9  
-- Pryor, Jaelynn   Michigan State DNS nwi 5  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muir, Jody-Ann   Mississippi Stat 54.23 14  
2 Sealy, Sade   Illinois State 54.24 14  
3 Brown, Michelle   Notre Dame 54.67 14  
4 Holder, Montayla   Iowa 55.33 11  
5 Campbell, Iris   Western Michigan 55.51 13  
6 Rhone, Raena   Baylor 55.66 14  
7 Jones, Aarin   Purdue 55.68 11  
8 Westney, Jellisa   Michigan State 55.70 12  
9 Rawls, Asia   Eastern Michigan 55.76 13  
10 Ellis, Molly   St John's (NY) 55.84 13  
11 Geyen, Megan   Minnesota 56.14 11  
12 Long, Maya   Michigan 56.30 12  
13 Morrison, Taylor   Purdue 56.36 6  
14 Doughty, Bridget   Central Michigan 56.37 11  
15 Cross, Latipha   Eastern Michigan 56.54 12  
16 Homan, Gretchen   Marquette 56.55 6  
17 Winkel, Jaclyn   Notre Dame 56.57 9  
18 Bodenbach, Alysson   Michigan State 56.60 14  
19 Carajohn, Candice   Loyola-Chicago 56.76 11  
20 Black, Macey   Indiana State 56.82 10  
21 Seymour, Lindsey   Michigan State 56.88 7  
22 White, Kyana   Alabama-Birmingh 56.94 7  
23 Holzendorf, Arrielle   Sacramento State 57.07 9  
24 Cahill, Charlotte   Michigan 57.12 7  
25 Lalla, Amber   Notre Dame 57.17 9  
26 Waldvogel, Jessica   Minnesota 57.18 8  
27 Larbi, Ama   Georgia Tech 57.23 10  
28 Arnold, Ariel   Western Michigan 57.23 9  
29 Mclean, Trudy- Ann   St John's (NY) 57.30 12  
30 Woodrum, Sarah   Toledo 57.31 12  
31 Brown, Chelsea   Louisville 57.47 8  
32 Holden, Lindsey   DePaul 57.59 10  
33 Grant, Lauren   Wisconsin-Milwau 57.63 3  
34 McKinney, Aaliyah   Eastern Michigan 57.69 11  
35 Thomas, Lytrice   Alabama-Birmingh 57.70 8  
36 Dickerson, Ciara   Toledo 57.86 5  
37 Kelly, Ann Marie   Notre Dame 57.92 6  
38 Pensock, Christina   Georgia Tech 58.05 8  
39 Cole, Brianna   Sacramento State 58.06 9  
40 Curtis, Loreal   DePaul 58.10 10  
41 Jones, Paige   Southern Mississ 58.13 4  
42 Roberts, Emily   Northern Iowa 58.17 3  
43 Hufnagel, Lindsey   Western Michigan 58.20 10  
44 Garcia, Pariis   St John's (NY) 58.25 5  
45 Kemmerer, Katie   Marquette 58.33 6  
46 Winningham, Danielle   Ohio 58.42 9  
47 Schaal, Shelby   Wisconsin-Milwau 58.44 3  
48 Williams, Noriah   Michigan State 58.49 6  
49 Chamblee, Mikaila   Notre Dame 58.52 1  
50 Collins, Devin   Sacramento State 58.62 5  
51 Dunkley, Shona   Indiana 58.64 3  
52 Middlebrooks, Jamilah   Georgia Tech 59.02 5  
53 Blumm, Stephanie   Sacramento State 59.04 10  
54 Bobo, Trinea   Eastern Illinois 59.19 1  
55 Fishnick, Emma   Central Michigan 59.25 8  
56 Rotondo, Michelle   Notre Dame 59.26 2  
57 Bell, Maggie   Indiana 59.35 7  
58 Alvarez, Andrea   Loyola-Chicago 59.54 3  
59 Humphrey, Breona   Alabama-Birmingh 59.72 5  
60 Clay, Janessa   Eastern Illinois 59.80 4  
61 Shelley, Kiley   Butler 59.91 2  
62 Ryan, Katie   Eastern Illinois 59.99 1  
63 Nwankwo, Chioma   Rice 1:00.16 4  
64 Springer, Candace   Rice 1:00.17 4  
65 Baxter, Ravyn   Central Michigan 1:00.32 5  
66 Wee, Emily   Michigan 1:00.43 4  
67 Smith, Madison   Minnesota 1:00.57 3  
68 Raffin, Anna   Purdue 1:00.83 4  
69 Fucillo, Jenny   Notre Dame 1:01.27 1  
70 Lyons, Alex   Tulsa 1:01.29 6  
71 Jefferson, Elizabeth   DePaul 1:01.74 2  
72 MacFarlane, Belle   Rice 1:02.20 2  
-- Bamgbose, Margaret   Notre Dame DNF 14  
-- Evans, Alicia   Michigan State DNS 13  
-- Kuss, Krista   Loyola-Chicago DNS 7  
-- Nichols, Alyssa   Baylor DNS 13  
-- Pryor, Jaelynn   Michigan State DNS 12  
-- Whittington, Dominique   Sacramento State DNS 13  
-- Hein, Kate   Marquette DNS 7  
-- Smith, Amber   Michigan DNS 8  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yanik, Megan   Notre Dame 1:13.32 6  
2 Mooney, Claire   St John's (NY) 1:13.64 6  
3 Jones, Aarin   Purdue 1:13.88 6  
4 Roller, Brie   Indiana 1:15.26 6  
5 Harley, Rachel   Alabama-Birmingh 1:15.32 5  
6 Nelson, Kaitlyn   Iowa 1:15.43 5  
7 Hein, Kate   Marquette 1:15.86 5  
8 Hunter, Elise   Indiana 1:16.47 5  
9 Lalla, Amber   Notre Dame 1:16.62 5  
10 Hull, Alexis   Western Michigan 1:17.07 3  
10 Rodriquez, Natasya   St John's (NY) 1:17.07 4  
12 Calhoun, Brittany   Western Michigan 1:17.45 2  
13 Rotondo, Michelle   Notre Dame 1:17.48 2  
14 Presley, Shayna   St John's (NY) 1:17.72 6  
15 McCoy, Erin   DePaul 1:17.79 3  
16 Thomas, Lytrice   Alabama-Birmingh 1:17.81 4  
17 Ethier, Nicole   Marquette 1:17.89 4  
18 Hardiman, Iesha   Eastern Michigan 1:18.00 4  
19 Vargas, Stephanie   Loyola-Chicago 1:18.44 6  
20 Smith, Madison   Minnesota 1:18.60 3  
21 Adamcheck, Rebecca   DePaul 1:18.68 3  
22 Whitmore, Mary   Loyola-Chicago 1:19.03 5  
23 Bell, Maggie   Indiana 1:19.30 4  
24 Alvarez, Andrea   Loyola-Chicago 1:19.50 2  
25 Watkins, Emily   Purdue 1:19.59 3  
26 Cope, Ashley   Samford 1:19.70 1  
27 Schweikert, Laura   Marquette 1:19.72 3  
28 Holden, Ashley   DePaul 1:20.52 1  
29 Parks, Alexandra   Purdue 1:23.53 4  
30 Freeman, Whitney   Western Michigan 1:27.15 1  
-- Baxter, Ravyn   Central Michigan DNS 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gall, Gena   Nike 2:03.33 1  
2 Brooks, Alena   Minnesota 2:06.24 1  
3 Aragon, Danielle   Notre Dame 2:07.58 1  
4 Adderly, Te'shon   Minnesota 2:08.60 1  
5 Michl, Leeann   Indiana State 2:08.87 1  
6 Ramos, Erika   Eastern Illinois 2:08.96 1  
7 Bellino, Meg   Michigan 2:09.14 1  
8 Williams, Olicia   Baylor 2:09.70 1  
9 Dampier, Morgan   Sacramento State 2:09.78 1  
10 Davis, Amber   Loyola-Chicago 2:09.96 1  
11 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia   Mississippi 2:10.82 1  
12 Stearns, Rebecca   Loyola-Chicago 2:11.33 1  
13 Lampman, Lauren   Michigan State 2:11.87 1  
14 Hill, Katie   Minnesota 2:11.91 1  
15 Gwin, Samantha   Indiana 2:12.83 1  
16 Harper, Brittney   Wisconsin 2:12.84 1  
17 Kurpe, Heather   Windsor 2:12.87 1  
18 Nelson, Kaitlyn   Iowa 2:12.87 1  
19 Higginbottom, Shelby   Indiana State 2:13.37 1  
20 Wendt, Lizzie   Wisconsin 2:13.75 1  
21 McCarthy, Emily   Northern Iowa 2:13.90 1  
22 Hodge, Aisha   Western Michigan 2:13.98 1  
23 Irvine, Anna   Samford 2:14.19 1  
24 Brunn, Heather   Minnesota 2:14.25 1  
25 Schulz, McKinzie   Notre Dame 2:14.52 1  
26 Smith, Bre'Anna   Purdue 2:14.56 1  
27 Berlioux, Chloe   Sacramento State 2:14.57 1  
28 Alexia, Adrianne   Iowa 2:14.89 1  
29 Love, Kaitlyn   Butler 2:15.08 1  
30 Ritter, Kathryn   Minnesota 2:15.18 1  
31 Hanson, Molly   Marquette 2:15.28 1  
32 Zaiter, Rebecca   Illinois-Chicago 2:15.55 1  
33 Miller, Chelsey   Michigan 2:15.61 1  
34 Ryck, Angela   Notre Dame 2:15.62 1  
35 Domski, Lauren   Minnesota 2:15.66 1  
36 Healy, Kaileen   Notre Dame 2:16.13 1  
37 Harley, Rachel   Alabama-Birmingh 2:16.20 1  
38 Schilsky, Leslie   Rice 2:16.27 1  
39 Meunier, Sydni   Notre Dame 2:16.39 1  
40 Nwora, Lilian   Rice 2:16.42 1  
41 Talhelm, Julia   Indiana 2:16.71 1  
42 Taylor, Nandia   Memphis 2:16.96 1  
43 Onimo, Chinyere   Michigan 2:17.01 1  
44 Thompson, Veronica   St John's (NY) 2:17.03 1  
45 Brock, Katelyn   Samford 2:17.25 1  
46 Scuillo, Brooke   Eastern Michigan 2:17.39 1  
47 Hammond, Rachel   Georgia Tech 2:17.47 1  
48 Mark, Imani   Rice 2:17.48 1  
49 Carney, McKenzie   Purdue 2:18.28 1  
50 Wiley, Taylor   Indiana 2:18.82 1  
51 Ummel, Kaley   Illinois State 2:18.86 1  
52 Tucker, Jeriesha   Western Michigan 2:18.86 1  
53 Crisler, Catherine   Loyola-Chicago 2:18.90 1  
54 Weigand, Tessa   Ohio 2:18.99 1  
55 Quaintance, Rebecca   Eastern Michigan 2:18.99 1  
56 Diaz, Jordan   Louisville 2:19.43 1  
57 Royalty, Taylor   Butler 2:19.56 1  
58 Thompson, Lindsay   Windsor 2:19.61 1  
59 Biehler, Paige   Eastern Illinois 2:19.69 1  
60 McClure, Krista   Marquette 2:19.70 1  
61 Gale, Erin   Ohio 2:19.83 1  
62 Zets, Emilee   Ball State 2:20.13 1  
63 Muller, Alex   DePaul 2:20.16 1  
64 Kamin, Ashley   Illinois State 2:20.61 1  
65 Vanpelt, Stephanie   St John's (NY) 2:20.82 1  
66 Serres, Laura   Georgia Tech 2:21.04 1  
67 Smith, Nora   DePaul 2:21.43 1  
68 Amarosa, Kelsey   Notre Dame 2:22.87 1  
69 Dahl, Danielle   Ball State 2:23.04 1  
70 Sequin, Liz   Wisconsin 2:23.65 1  
71 Bean, Alexis   St John's (NY) 2:23.95 1  
72 Boff, Maria   Georgia Tech 2:24.82 1  
73 Tolan, Katie   Marquette 2:26.55 1  
74 Cramsey, Kelsey   Louisville 2:32.98 1  
-- Neal, Keyona   Memphis DNS 1  
-- Frydrych, Emily   Notre Dame DNS 1  
-- Mason, Monica   Memphis DNS 1  
-- Demedicis, Marie   Samford DNS 1  
-- Watkins, Emily   Purdue DNS 1  
-- Ogunmokun, Brittany   Baylor DNS 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Macpherson, Sarah   Tulsa 2:50.74 1  
2 Schulz, McKinzie   Notre Dame 2:51.10 1  
3 Kasal, Jacqueline   DePaul 2:51.32 1  
4 TALLMAN, EMMA   Western Ontario 2:52.18 1  
5 CARUSO, Melissa   Western Ontario 2:52.19 1  
6 Huston, Katie   Mississippi Stat 2:52.22 1  
7 Kellam, Samantha   Windsor 2:52.81 1  
8 Marton, Meaghan   Windsor 2:52.98 1  
9 Ryck, Angela   Notre Dame 2:53.33 1  
10 Hughes, Melanie   Tulsa 2:53.40 1  
11 Bell, Katie   Western Ontario 2:53.48 1  
12 Collette, Lauren   Tulsa 2:53.61 1  
13 Alexia, Adrianne   Iowa 2:54.12 1  
14 Meunier, Sydni   Notre Dame 2:54.30 1  
15 MOORE, ALEXANDRA   Windsor 2:54.77 1  
16 Ummel, Kaley   Illinois State 2:54.86 1  
17 Phillips, Chloe   Mississippi Stat 2:55.19 1  
18 Dalton, Kalli   Indiana State 2:55.21 1  
19 Domski, Lauren   Minnesota 2:55.26 1  
20 Love, Kaitlyn   Butler 2:55.43 1  
21 Swain, Angela   Michigan State 2:55.59 1  
22 Hanson, Molly   Marquette 2:56.07 1  
23 Cramsey, Kelsey   Louisville 2:56.21 1  
24 Morgan, Stephanie   Illinois 2:56.33 1  
25 Vandenberg, Jamie   Minnesota 2:56.43 1  
26 Brunn, Heather   Minnesota 2:56.47 1  
27 Spencer, Kayla   Marquette 2:56.97 1  
28 Krieg, Brandi   Tulsa 2:56.98 1  
29 Huddleston, Erin   Tulsa 2:57.15 1  
30 Hammond, Rachel   Georgia Tech 2:57.75 1  
31 Talhelm, Julia   Indiana 2:57.97 1  
32 Todd, Jocelyn   Iowa 2:58.19 1  
33 Scuillo, Brooke   Eastern Michigan 2:58.22 1  
34 Greenwood, Kellie   Marquette 2:58.90 1  
35 Frydrych, Emily   Notre Dame 2:59.58 1  
36 Crisler, Catherine   Loyola-Chicago 2:59.93 1  
37 Egan, Kelly   Loyola-Chicago 3:00.25 1  
38 Magnuson, Hannah   Loyola-Chicago 3:00.61 1  
39 Serres, Laura   Georgia Tech 3:00.67 1  
40 Coffin, Hannah   Alabama-Birmingh 3:01.50 1  
41 Quaintance, Rebecca   Eastern Michigan 3:01.56 1  
42 Vanpelt, Stephanie   St John's (NY) 3:02.30 1  
43 Smith, Nora   DePaul 3:02.55 1  
44 Lopez, Olivia   Tulsa 3:03.28 1  
45 Cockram, Natasha   Tulsa 3:03.81 1  
46 Bean, Alexis   St John's (NY) 3:04.09 1  
47 Boff, Maria   Georgia Tech 3:06.35 1  
48 Diaz, Jordan   Louisville 3:06.71 1  
49 Shiroshi, Molly   DePaul 3:16.60 1  
-- Benson, Holly   Samford DNS 1  
-- Holtz, Lauren   Wisconsin DNS 1  
-- Ritter, Kathryn   Minnesota DNS 1  
-- Plenus, Megan   Purdue DNS 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Belair, Kaylin   Toledo 4:52.26 1  
2 Richardson, Margo   Saint Louis U 4:52.28 1  
3 Zillmer, Kristen   Illinois State 4:53.42 1  
4 Whitehead, Britney   Eastern Illinois 4:53.59 1  
5 Mellen, MaryKate   Ball State 4:54.50 1  
6 Hoppe, Devon   Michigan 4:54.69 1  
7 Tullis, Brooke   Toledo 4:54.88 1  
8 Manjon Rivadulla, Marina   Eastern Michigan 4:55.56 1  
9 Kasal, Jacqueline   DePaul 4:55.61 1  
10 Chojnacky, Mackenzie   Toledo 4:55.85 1  
11 McShea, Kelly   Illinois State 4:56.62 1  
12 Vandenberg, Jamie   Minnesota 4:56.73 1  
13 Pfeifer, Danielle   Michigan 4:56.93 1  
14 Dyson, Becca   Minnesota 4:57.39 1  
15 Hill, Jami   Michigan 4:57.78 1  
16 Bollig, Maggie   Minnesota 4:58.72 1  
17 Stinnett, Veronica   Sacramento State 4:58.75 1  
18 Mincke, Kaitlin   Minnesota 4:58.77 1  
19 Marton, Meaghan   Windsor 4:59.48 1  
20 Johnson, Brianna   Indiana 4:59.90 1  
21 Scott, Lauren   Iowa 5:00.13 1  
22 Neigel, Emma   Mississippi Stat 5:00.42 1  
23 Schaich, Allison   Rice 5:00.69 1  
24 Doney, Blair   Purdue 5:01.60 1  
25 McNally, Rachel   Wisconsin 5:01.83 1  
26 HOEVET, KATIE   Purdue 5:01.87 1  
27 Seymour, Ashley   Indiana 5:01.91 1  
28 Lingley, Louisa   Memphis 5:01.94 1  
29 Gordon, Lisa   Iowa 5:02.22 1  
30 John, Devan   Michigan State 5:02.32 1  
31 Collette, Lauren   Tulsa 5:02.41 1  
32 Schon, Scotti   Northern Iowa 5:02.44 1  
33 Kissel, Caroline   Georgia Tech 5:02.56 1  
34 Lockhart, Jocelyn   Southern Mississ 5:02.81 1  
35 Mathews, Alex   Michigan 5:02.88 1  
36 Wilkins, Lindsey   Northern Iowa 5:03.12 1  
37 Harkness, Margaret   Mississippi 5:03.69 1  
38 Phillips, Chloe   Mississippi Stat 5:03.93 1  
39 Lyons, Charnele   Central Michigan 5:04.33 1  
40 Huston, Katie   Mississippi Stat 5:05.58 1  
41 Wardleworth, Eleanor   Rice 5:05.63 1  
42 McMeekin, Maureen   Georgia Tech 5:06.15 1  
43 McNulty, Colleen   Wisconsin 5:06.28 1  
44 Payonk, Dana   Purdue 5:06.34 1  
45 Mallory, Terresa   Sacramento State 5:06.45 1  
46 Christensen, Kimberly   Illinois State 5:06.66 1  
47 Bucknam, Kate   Minnesota 5:08.09 1  
48 Whitley, Rachel   Western Michigan 5:08.57 1  
49 Jackson, Morgan   Georgia Tech 5:08.98 1  
50 Leake, Tia   Mississippi 5:09.39 1  
51 Landwehr, Katie   Michigan State 5:09.95 1  
52 Winters, Molly   Indiana 5:10.08 1  
53 Ehrhardt, Tess   Illinois-Chicago 5:11.60 1  
54 Stultz, Katherine   Notre Dame 5:12.04 1  
55 Russ, Ryan   Notre Dame 5:12.42 1  
56 Johnson, Jaime   Illinois-Chicago 5:12.57 1  
57 Duffy, Michelle   St John's (NY) 5:12.87 1  
58 Whitmore, Mary   Loyola-Chicago 5:13.22 1  
59 Lopez, Olivia   Tulsa 5:14.17 1  
60 Magnuson, Hannah   Loyola-Chicago 5:14.26 1  
61 Rollins, Jaclyn   Tulsa 5:14.50 1  
62 Coffin, Hannah   Alabama-Birmingh 5:15.81 1  
63 Woller, Sammy   Wisconsin-Milwau 5:16.36 1  
64 Magliola, Grace   Marquette 5:17.01 1  
65 Lukianoff, Destinee   Western Michigan 5:18.05 1  
66 Holtz, Lauren   Wisconsin 5:18.18 1  
67 Mason, Sarah   Rice 5:19.55 1  
68 Butler, Kerri   St John's (NY) 5:28.42 1  
69 Egan, Kelly   Loyola-Chicago 5:30.95 1  
70 Ball, Sarah   Marquette 5:31.48 1  
-- Fowler, Halsey   Rice DNS 1  
-- Otwell, Julia   Michigan State DNS 1  
-- Drenth, Emma   Michigan State DNS 1  
-- Preston, Emma   Illinois-Chicago DNS 1  
-- Johnson, Felice   Southern Mississ DNS 1  
-- Marin, Teresa   Western Michigan DNS 1  
-- Peisker, Stephanie   Eastern Illinois DNS 1  
 
Womens Mile Meyo Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tracy, Rebecca   Notre Dame 4:39.52 1  
2 Osika, Shannon   Michigan 4:40.28 1  
3 Nukuri-Johnson, Diane   Asics 4:42.31 1  
4 Addison, Rebecca   Michigan 4:45.62 1  
5 Smith, Jillian   Michigan 4:46.85 1  
6 Voronko, Victoria   Eastern Michigan 4:48.57 1  
7 Thompson, Melissa   Ohio 4:49.24 1  
8 Curran, Kelly   Notre Dame 4:53.51 1  
9 Kelly, Mariah   Baylor 4:55.07 1  
10 Hughes, Melanie   Tulsa 4:58.15 1  
11 Legg, Kirsty   Butler 4:58.46 1  
-- Gall, Gena   Nike DNF 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eccleston, Amanda   Michigan 9:25.27 1  
2 Docherty, Laura   Minnesota 9:28.45 1  
3 Kayfes, Molly   Minnesota 9:32.02 1  
4 Accurso, Juli   Ohio 9:32.92 1  
5 Huth, Audrey   Northwestern (IL 9:34.43 1  
6 Aragon, Alexa   Notre Dame 9:34.48 1  
7 D'Alessio, Lauren   Samford 9:35.80 1  
8 Cutright, Haley   Mississippi 9:36.37 1  
9 Threlkeld, Anne   Mississippi 9:36.96 1  
10 Handler, Brook   Michigan 9:38.12 1  
11 Macpherson, Sarah   Tulsa 9:38.35 1  
12 Walkow, Samantha   Purdue 9:38.67 1  
13 Ryan, Meg   Notre Dame 9:39.23 1  
14 Huddleston, Erin   Tulsa 9:40.34 1  
15 Johnson, Rachel   Baylor 9:43.18 1  
16 McCurdy, Kelly   Purdue 9:43.52 1  
17 Coates, Victoria   McMaster 9:49.26 1  
1 Mitchell, Rachel   Sacramento State 9:52.38 1  
2 Ridderman, Erica   Indiana 9:54.42 1  
3 Roberts, Rachel   Samford 9:54.46 1  
4 Kocha, Libby   Northwestern (IL 9:56.52 1  
5 Clark, Alyvia   Loyola-Chicago 9:56.85 1  
18 Weschler, Megan   Michigan 9:57.86 1  
6 Haines, Katie   Michigan State 9:58.28 1  
7 Corrick, Jenn   Windsor 9:58.72 1  
8 Wall, Lyndsey   Indiana 9:59.51 1  
9 Zangmeister, Jessica   Indiana State 9:59.73 1  
10 TRUELOVE, AMANDA   Western Ontario 10:00.92 1  
11 Fyalka, Lauren   Saint Louis U 10:01.42 1  
12 Moraczewski, Katie   Minnesota 10:03.29 1  
13 Frigo, Maria   Louisville 10:03.83 1  
19 Cockram, Natasha   Tulsa 10:04.07 1  
14 Churchwell, Morgan   Eastern Michigan 10:04.17 1  
15 Varpness, Missa   Minnesota 10:04.30 1  
16 Townsend, Katie   Georgia Tech 10:04.78 1  
17 Breathitt, Kelsey   Mississippi 10:06.39 1  
18 Thompson, Marie   Rice 10:07.73 1  
19 Hart, Kelsey   Iowa 10:08.26 1  
20 Molodynia, Michelle   Louisville 10:10.54 1  
21 Scott, Lauren   Alabama-Birmingh 10:11.72 1  
22 Schrader, Bree   Baylor 10:12.64 1  
23 Addison, Laura   Michigan 10:12.96 1  
24 Waddington, Ashley   Ohio 10:14.24 1  
25 Kamin, Ashley   Illinois State 10:14.43 1  
26 Freeland, Meggan   Michigan State 10:15.04 1  
27 Edon, Courtney   Ball State 10:16.32 1  
28 Williams, Julia   Butler 10:16.62 1  
29 Cremeans, Cara   Western Michigan 10:20.31 1  
20 Krieg, Brandi   Tulsa 10:20.55 1  
30 KNOX, Alicia   Western Ontario 10:21.80 1  
31 Caddick, Jennifer   Purdue 10:22.56 1  
32 Eckert, Liana   Michigan State 10:22.81 1  
33 Mercer, Hanna   Indiana State 10:25.79 1  
34 Urick, Kaila   Minnesota 10:26.69 1  
35 Hynes, Taylor   DePaul 10:28.08 1  
36 Edon, Caitlynn   Ball State 10:28.23 1  
37 Peacock, Becca   Western Michigan 10:28.26 1  
38 LAVISTE, ERICKA   Loyola-Chicago 10:30.45 1  
39 Mayer, Allegra   Northwestern (IL 10:30.51 1  
40 Orcutt, Paige   Minnesota 10:33.81 1  
41 Forsythe, Alex   Western Michigan 10:34.90 1  
42 Klein, Megan   Louisville 10:35.87 1  
43 Kilbride, Megan   Notre Dame 10:37.92 1  
44 Tracy, Ella   Loyola-Chicago 10:38.56 1  
45 Isaacs, Kaylee   Georgia Tech 10:43.18 1  
46 Meyer, Kelly   Georgia Tech 10:46.16 1  
21 Chepchumba, Agnes   Louisville 11:10.74 1  
-- Powers, Ann   Northwestern (IL DNF 1  
-- Jarman, Anna   Alabama-Birmingh DNS 1  
-- Hallenborg, Nicola   Michigan DNS 1  
-- Pifer, Emily   Ohio DNS 1  
-- Masterson, Renee   Mississippi Stat DNS 1  
-- Weiler, Liz   Toledo DNS 1  
-- Buford, Julia   Northwestern (IL DNS 1  
-- Cheruiyot, Benadate   Louisville DNF 1  
-- Moylan, Krista   Southern Mississ DNS 1  
-- Ledgerwood, Stephanie   Southern Mississ DNS 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Valgoi, Gina   Loyola-Chicago 16:15.00 1  
2 Johns, Rhiannon   Alabama-Birmingh 16:26.52 1  
3 KIRK, ELINOR   Alabama-Birmingh 16:28.90 1  
4 McKillop, Lauren   Butler 16:40.60 1  
5 Brewer, Rachael   Illinois State 16:41.14 1  
6 Yaeger, Courtney   Illinois 16:42.95 1  
7 Hudak, Sarah   Alabama-Birmingh 16:43.10 1  
8 Hilton, Lindsey   Michigan 16:47.25 1  
9 Berkholtz, Liz   Minnesota 16:57.16 1  
10 McMahon, Sarah   Bradley 17:00.52 1  
11 Moylan, Krista   Southern Mississ 17:03.24 1  
12 Mugnaini, Lauren   Sacramento State 17:07.24 1  
13 Hoefert, Jessica   Saint Louis U 17:07.72 1  
14 Ribant, Madeline   Central Michigan 17:07.72 1  
15 Stuenkel, Sydney   Loyola-Chicago 17:08.18 1  
16 Brown, Kate   Alabama-Birmingh 17:11.15 1  
17 Ledgerwood, Stephanie   Southern Mississ 17:13.00 1  
18 Moriset, Michelle   Northwestern (IL 17:16.05 1  
19 Rydberg, Jessica   Notre Dame 17:16.90 1  
20 Parks, Krista   Central Michigan 17:18.24 1  
21 Myers, Natalie   Saint Louis U 17:18.96 1  
22 Breathitt, Katie   Mississippi 17:19.51 1  
23 Beachy, Autumn   Purdue 17:19.86 1  
24 Scott, Kayla   Ohio 17:20.16 1  
25 Janezic, Megan   Loyola-Chicago 17:22.66 1  
26 Budd, Kelli   Minnesota 17:24.42 1  
27 McCrory, Amy   Mississippi 17:26.86 1  
28 Pfund, Kayla   Eastern Michigan 17:28.06 1  
29 Skinner, Kayleigh   Mississippi 17:28.32 1  
30 Quaintance, Rachel   Eastern Michigan 17:31.18 1  
31 Gonzales, Gabriella   Notre Dame 17:31.72 1  
32 Fick, Allison   Northern Iowa 17:31.86 1  
33 Pasternak, Anna   Michigan 17:32.04 1  
34 Reichert, Morgan   Ohio 17:32.46 1  
35 Richardson, Jessica   Valparaiso 17:33.29 1  
36 Bernard, Francis   Samford 17:40.48 1  
37 Moran, Kathryn   Notre Dame 17:40.51 1  
38 Goers, Haley   Purdue 17:42.66 1  
39 Barham, Elena   Northwestern (IL 17:45.58 1  
40 Meyle, Elisia   Marquette 17:45.92 1  
41 Speigelberg, Erica   Wisconsin 17:47.48 1  
42 Meade, Morgan   Ohio 17:49.41 1  
43 Vance, Katie   Georgia Tech 17:50.00 1  
44 Johnson, Felice   Southern Mississ 17:50.33 1  
45 Lucas, Nicole   Indiana State 17:52.41 1  
46 Lesnar, Breanne   Central Michigan 17:52.83 1  
47 ANNE, GREGORY   Wisconsin 17:53.82 1  
48 Maibuecher, Laura   Purdue 17:55.12 1  
49 Thurston, Alycia   Western Illinois 17:58.89 1  
50 DeVries, Katelyn   Ball State 18:04.69 1  
51 Poirier, Sarah   Marquette 18:07.86 1  
52 Powers, Ann   Northwestern (IL 18:08.10 1  
53 Steffen, Dana   Wisconsin 18:10.65 1  
54 Moyer, Ashley   Western Michigan 18:14.88 1  
55 Oliver, Nicole   Northwestern (IL 18:16.58 1  
56 Pachuta, Rebecca   Marquette 18:19.35 1  
57 Smock, Cara   Eastern Michigan 18:32.86 1  
58 Young, Lauren   Georgia Tech 18:33.82 1  
59 Rauch, Tiffany   Western Michigan 19:19.26 1  
-- Hubbard, Elena   Georgia Tech DNS 1  
-- Goldsmith, Lexie   Northwestern (IL DNS 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ofili, Cindy   Michigan 08.26 1  
2 Sorenson, Nevada   Notre Dame 08.29 1  
3 Clerveaux, Vanessa   Eastern Michigan 08.31 1  
4 Smith, Amber   Michigan 08.33 1  
5 Tabb, Ciana   Purdue 08.55 1  
6 Barber, Jade   Notre Dame 09.21 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Ofili, Cindy   Michigan 08.26 2  
2 Barber, Jade   Notre Dame 08.26 2  
3 Smith, Amber   Michigan 08.35 2  
4 Sorenson, Nevada   Notre Dame 08.41 1  
5 Clerveaux, Vanessa   Eastern Michigan 08.45 2  
6 Tabb, Ciana   Purdue 08.53 1  
7 Bolton, Sakya   Sacramento State 08.57 2  
8 Paramore, Jalisa   Eastern Illinois 08.60 1  
9 Weatherford, Stacia   Indiana State 08.68 2  
10 Busbee, Erin   Michigan 08.73 1  
-- Robinson, Tamika   Unattached DQ 1  
-- Morman, Marci   Mississippi DNS 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Barber, Jade   Notre Dame 08.32 5  
2 Robinson, Tamika   Unattached 08.37 7  
3 Sorenson, Nevada   Notre Dame 08.44 8  
4 Smith, Amber   Michigan 08.44 2  
5 Clerveaux, Vanessa   Eastern Michigan 08.47 7  
6 Tabb, Ciana   Purdue 08.56 3  
7 Ofili, Cindy   Michigan 08.56 1  
8 Paramore, Jalisa   Eastern Illinois 08.58 8  
9 Bolton, Sakya   Sacramento State 08.61 2  
10 Busbee, Erin   Michigan 08.70 1  
11 Weatherford, Stacia   Indiana State 08.74 5  
12 Morman, Marci   Mississippi 08.82 8  
13 Dunkley, Shona   Indiana 08.82 2  
14 Moore, Meghan   Notre Dame 08.84 3  
15 Sledge, Jillian   Toledo 08.86 7  
16 Hartfield, Taryn   Mississippi 08.86 4  
17 Brown, Cierra   Purdue 08.87 1  
18 Cope, Ashley   Samford 08.87 4  
19 Loeffel, Carly   Notre Dame 08.90 3  
20 Campbell, Iris   Western Michigan 08.94 6  
21 Jones, Donjhae   Georgia Tech 08.94 5  
22 Hewett, Sherice   Wisconsin-Milwau 08.97 1  
23 Bakari, Kamilah   Georgia Tech 08.99 6  
24 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 08.99 8  
25 Burnett, Autumnn   Alabama-Birmingh 09.01 1  
26 Gilles, Taylor   Indiana State 09.03 4  
27 MacEachen, Jill   Eastern Illinois 09.05 7  
28 Collins, Devin   Sacramento State 09.05 8  
29 Gunn, Artia   Western Michigan 09.06 5  
30 McDonald, Julie   Samford 09.07 1  
31 Imhof, Carolin   Tulsa 09.08 6  
32 Moore, Justine   Eastern Illinois 09.08 6  
33 Cerdan, Elena   Toledo 09.12 2  
34 Newman, Alysha   Eastern Michigan 09.13 2  
35 Maxey, Chelsea   Wisconsin-Milwau 09.14 3  
36 Shelley, Jessica   Alabama-Birmingh 09.16 8  
37 Watson, Talisa   Western Illinois 09.19 6  
38 Carajohn, Candice   Loyola-Chicago 09.19 4  
39 Gordon, Sarah   DePaul 09.19 4  
40 Becker, Emily   Purdue 09.24 5  
41 Braxton, Alex   Georgia Tech 09.29 7  
42 Schuh, Aimee   Illinois-Chicago 09.31 3  
43 Corrigan, Kassandra   Sacramento State 09.44 3  
44 MacFarlane, Belle   Rice 09.78 2  
45 Divine, Ninah   Loyola-Chicago 09.80 5  
46 Watkins, Emily   Purdue 09.94 4  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Evans, Westney,
Franklin, Bodenbac
  Michigan State 3:38.47 5  
2 Barber, Brown,
Yanik, Bamgbose
  Notre Dame 3:38.50 5  
3 Hall, Campbell,
Arnold, Hufnagel
  Western Michigan 3:42.53 5  
4 Mason, Funderbu,
Neal, Williams
  Memphis 3:42.69 5  
5 Miller, Holder,
Moore, Nelson
  Iowa 3:44.87 4  
6 Morrison, Jones,
Tabb, Smith
  Purdue 3:45.87 4  
7 Black, Weatherf,
Higginbo, Michl
  Indiana State 3:46.27 4  
8 Carajohn, Stearns,
Davis, Butler
  Loyola-Chicago 3:46.34 4  
9 Williams, Hunter,
Roller, Gwin
  Indiana 3:48.35 4  
10 Holden, Whittler,
Ewing, Curtis
  DePaul 3:49.37 3  
11 Winkel, Chamblee,
Kelly, Lalla
  Notre Dame 3:49.70 2  
12 Halle, Kurpe,
Kellam, Wallace
  Windsor 3:50.59 3  
13 Collins, Blumm,
Cole, Holzendo
  Sacramento State 3:50.82 3  
14 McCoy, Mark,
Knighton, Nwora
  Rice 3:51.47 2  
15 Smith, Addison,
Smith, Bellino
  Michigan 3:53.31 4  
16 Kemmerer, Schweike,
Homan, Hein
  Marquette 3:54.18 2  
17 Clay, Ryan,
Ramos, Cummins
  Eastern Illinois 3:54.70 1  
18 Clark, Yeadon,
Cross, Rawls
  Eastern Michigan 3:55.85 5  
19 White, Humphrey,
Harley, Thomas
  Alabama-Birmingh 3:56.44 3  
20 Jean-Bap, Schuster,
Collette, Hughes
  Tulsa 4:00.17 1  
21 Vann, Moore,
Bryant, Woods
  Western Illinois 4:02.67 1  
-- Nichols, Ogunmoku,
Williams, Rhone
  Baylor DNS 5  
-- Baxter, Hamilton,
Fishnick, Doughty
  Central Michigan DNS 3  
-- Relay Team   St John's (NY) DNS 1  
-- Woodrum, Williams,
Dickerso, Sledge
  Toledo DNS 2  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dyson, Brooks,
Adderly, Bollig
  Minnesota 11:28.31 1  
2 Churchwe, Rawls,
Manjon R, Voronko
  Eastern Michigan 11:33.89 1  
3 Tullis, Woodrum,
Belair, Chojnack
  Toledo 11:35.41 1  
4 Zillmer, Christen,
Sealy, McShea
  Illinois State 11:36.25 1  
5 Ritter, Waldvoge,
Hill, Mincke
  Minnesota 11:40.94 1  
6 Williams, Rhone,
Ogunmoku, Kelly
  Baylor 11:46.27 1  
7 Taylor, Funderbu,
Williams, Lingley
  Memphis 12:00.95 1  
8 Johnson, Zaiter,
Preston, Ehrhardt
  Illinois-Chicago 12:12.74 1  
9 Duffy, Ellis,
Thompson, Butler
  St John's (NY) 12:31.74 1  
-- Thompson, Winningh,
Gale, Accurso
  Ohio DNS 1  
-- Payonk, Morrison,
McLeod, Doney
  Purdue DNS 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Felisha   Indiana State 17.00m(55'9.25) 1  
2 Abdullah, Khadija   Louisville 16.61m(54'5.75) 1  
3 Bunch, Dani   Purdue 16.46m(54'0) 1  
4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali   Louisville 15.62m(51'2.75) 1  
5 Slinden, Liberty   Louisville 15.35m(50'4.25) 1  
6 Jones, Erinn   Sacramento State 15.14m(49'8) 1  
7 Crew, Brittany   Eastern Michigan 14.94m(49'0) 1  
8 Morris, Emily   Notre Dame 14.50m(47'6.75) 1  
9 Polk, Rachel   Southern Mississ 14.49m(47'6.25) 1  
10 Hinton, Markita   Sacramento State 13.85m(45'5.25) 1  
11 Gerbers, Chelsea   Western Michigan 13.76m(45'1.5) 1  
12 Serafin, Rachel   Louisville 13.40m(43'11.5) 1  
13 Hiler, Andrea   Western Michigan 13.32m(43'8.25) 1  
14 Walker, Whitney   Indiana State 13.16m(43'2) 1  
15 Casanova, Madeline   Notre Dame 13.08m(42'10.75) 1  
16 Negrete, Stephanie   Western Michigan 13.04m(42'9.25) 1  
17 Myles, Moriah   Wisconsin-Milwau 12.89m(42'3.25) 1  
18 Drozdowsku, Sarah   Valparaiso 12.75m(41'9.75) 1  
19 Braucher, Breeann   Sacramento State 12.71m(41'8.25) 1  
20 Prena, Kelsey   Michigan State 12.63m(41'5) 1  
21 Kujawski, Emily   Notre Dame 12.51m(41'0.5) 1  
22 Durrah, Jazmyne   DePaul 12.37m(40'7) 1  
23 Poole, Katelyn   Samford 12.35m(40'6) 1  
24 Wilson, Kristen   Illinois 12.08m(39'7.5) 1  
25 Busbee, Erin   Michigan 11.93m(39'1.5) 1  
26 Mioduszewski, Elly   Michigan 11.73m(38'5.75) 1  
27 Madison, Lena   Notre Dame 11.72m(38'5.25) 1  
-- Finney, Kaylee   Michigan State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Szykowny, Alison   Loyola-Chicago FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Felisha   Indiana State 20.81m(68'3.25) 1  
2 Bunch, Dani   Purdue 20.72m(67'11.75) 1  
3 Miller, Jazmin   Mississippi 18.88m(61'11.25) 1  
4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali   Louisville 18.54m(60'9.75) 1  
5 Gates, Patrice   Louisville 18.42m(60'5) 1  
6 Devaney, Vivien   Notre Dame 17.85m(58'6.75) 1  
7 Jones, Erinn   Sacramento State 17.66m(57'11.25) 1  
8 Harmon, Nancy   Wisconsin-Milwau 17.55m(57'6.75) 1  
9 Szykowny, Alison   Loyola-Chicago 17.04m(55'10.75) 1  
10 Gerbers, Chelsea   Western Michigan 16.98m(55'8.5) 1  
11 Negrete, Stephanie   Western Michigan 16.69m(54'9) 1  
12 Durrah, Jazmyne   DePaul 16.50m(54'1.5) 1  
13 Drozdowsku, Sarah   Valparaiso 16.43m(53'10.75) 1  
14 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma   Notre Dame 16.24m(53'3.25) 1  
15 Serafin, Rachel   Louisville 16.18m(53'1) 1  
16 Casanova, Madeline   Notre Dame 15.84m(51'11.5) 1  
17 Yoldi, Lila   Sacramento State 15.82m(51'10.75) 1  
18 Chappell, Sarah   DePaul 15.72m(51'6.75) 1  
19 Slinden, Liberty   Louisville 15.39m(50'5.75) 1  
20 Baker, Hannah   Louisville 15.35m(50'4.25) 1  
21 Hiler, Andrea   Western Michigan 15.34m(50'3.75) 1  
22 Allen, Emily   Samford 15.28m(50'1.5) 1  
23 Finney, Kaylee   Michigan State 14.65m(48'0.75) 1  
24 Games, Amelia   Loyola-Chicago 14.52m(47'7.5) 1  
25 Adwon, Amanda   Michigan 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
26 Yoldi, Sarah   Sacramento State 14.33m(47'0) 1  
27 Passmore, Dawnielle   Indiana State 14.19m(46'6.5) 1  
27 Smith, Mariah   Illinois 14.19m(46'6.5) 1  
27 Poole, Katelyn   Samford 14.19m(46'6.5) 1  
30 Luetkemeyer, Callan   Saint Louis U 13.63m(44'8.5) 1  
31 Hinton, Markita   Sacramento State 13.18m(43'2.75) 1  
32 Mioduszewski, Elly   Michigan 11.52m(37'9.5) 1  
-- Fleming, Joanna   Michigan ND(--) 1  
-- Madison, Lena   Notre Dame ND(--) 1  
-- Gulvas, Ashlyn   Iowa FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kinsella, Michelle   Louisville 1.78m(5'10) 1  
2 Terry, Chenelle   Samford 1.73m(5'8) 1  
2 Kimoto, Emma   Indiana 1.73m(5'8) 1  
4 Jacobson, Tatijana   Eastern Michigan 1.68m(5'6) 1  
4 Pashibin, Tatyana   Marquette 1.68m(5'6) 1  
6 Jennings, Kendra   Notre Dame 1.68m(5'6) 1  
7 Duda, Molly   Michigan State 1.68m(5'6) 1  
8 Flucke, Melissa   Minnesota 1.68m(5'6) 1  
8 Loeffel, Carly   Notre Dame 1.68m(5'6) 1  
10 Cummins, Maura   Eastern Illinois 1.63m(5'4) 1  
10 MacFarlane, Belle   Rice 1.63m(5'4) 1  
12 Paladino, Fiona   Notre Dame 1.63m(5'4) 1  
12 Nitz, Sara   Michigan 1.63m(5'4) 1  
12 Koltsidou, Ioanna   Indiana State 1.63m(5'4) 1  
15 MacCourtney, Sarah   Marquette 1.63m(5'4) 1  
15 Oladele-Ajose, Adatayo   Iowa 1.63m(5'4) 1  
15 Maxson, Sarah   Indiana 1.63m(5'4) 1  
-- Barker, Shelby   Alabama-Birmingh NH(--) 1  
-- Watson, Talisa   Western Illinois NH(--) 1  
-- Knott, Jordyn   Purdue NH(--) 1  
-- Becker, Emily   Purdue NH(--) 1  
-- Corrigan, Kassandra   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wells, Allegra   Mississippi 6.03m(19'9.25) nwi 1  
2 Jones, Donjhae   Georgia Tech 6.02m(19'9) nwi 1  
3 Morman, Marci   Mississippi 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
4 Willis, Todea-Kay   Minnesota 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
5 Walton, Deonna   Mississippi 5.92m(19'5) nwi 1  
6 Smith, Alicia   Western Ontario 5.92m(19'5) nwi 1  
7 Leacock, Carisa   Iowa 5.86m(19'2.5) nwi 1  
8 Carajohn, Candice   Loyola-Chicago 5.82m(19'1) nwi 1  
9 Ehrhardt, Caroline   Western Ontario 5.82m(19'1) nwi 1  
10 Nunn, Nikki   Purdue 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
11 Taylor, Samia   Wisconsin-Milwau 5.72m(18'9) nwi 1  
12 Douglas, Kiah   Toledo 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
13 Stacey, Ashley   Michigan State 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
14 Harris, Margret   Louisville 5.64m(18'6) nwi 1  
15 Miller, Zinnia   Iowa 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
16 Pickett, Kathryn   Western Michigan 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
17 Campbell, Iris   Western Michigan 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
18 Kent, Jasmine   Georgia Tech 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
19 Owens, Brittany   Louisville 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1  
20 Loeffel, Carly   Notre Dame 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
21 Martin, Kaisha   Indiana State 5.49m(18'0) nwi 1  
22 Moore, Meghan   Notre Dame 5.49m(18'0) nwi 1  
22 Roy, Jaimee   Eastern Illinois 5.49m(18'0) nwi 1  
24 Leniart, Lauren   Notre Dame 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 1  
25 DeBardelaben, Makeda   Eastern Michigan 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 1  
26 Cox, Hannah   Louisville 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
27 Smith, Kelli   Alabama-Birmingh 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 1  
28 Ryan, Sarah   Iowa 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 1  
29 Murphey, Nicole   Minnesota 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
30 Imhof, Carolin   Tulsa 5.36m(17'7) nwi 1  
31 Cardeiro, Kim   Louisville 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 1  
32 Sterling, Bacall   Sacramento State 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1  
33 Freeman, Whitney   Western Michigan 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1  
34 Oates, Tiara   Eastern Michigan 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
35 Coker, Alanna   Sacramento State 5.19m(17'0.25) nwi 1  
36 Barker, Shelby   Alabama-Birmingh 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
36 Goodson, Markala   Central Michigan 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
38 Christian, Jessie   Notre Dame 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
39 Bollin, Katie   Toledo 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
40 Anyaogu, Angelica   Eastern Illinois 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
41 Obasih, Chidera   Minnesota 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
42 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria   Purdue 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 1  
43 Becker, Emily   Purdue 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
44 Bakari, Kamilah   Georgia Tech 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
45 Schuh, Aimee   Illinois-Chicago 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
-- Schuh, Carlye   Marquette FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Schaal, Shelby   Wisconsin-Milwau FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Winfrey, Twyla   Purdue FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bolton, Sakya   Sacramento State DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Onyima, Ifunanya   Sacramento State DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Barber, Kaila   Notre Dame DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Alicia   Western Ontario 12.78m(41'11) nwi 1  
2 Ehrhardt, Caroline   Western Ontario 12.74m(41'9.5) nwi 1  
3 McKee, Julienne   Georgia Tech 12.69m(41'7.5) nwi 1  
4 Gourdin, Mary Esther   Notre Dame 12.54m(41'1.5) nwi 1  
5 Franklin, Tori   Michigan State 12.50m(41'0) nwi 1  
6 Bowie, Tamarra   Southern Mississ 12.33m(40'5.25) nwi 1  
7 Stacey, Ashley   Michigan State 12.27m(40'3) nwi 1  
8 Hewett, Sherice   Wisconsin-Milwau 12.19m(39'11.75) nwi 1  
9 Stewart, Carmelia   Indiana State 12.18m(39'11.5) nwi 1  
10 Smith, Shalesa   Indiana State 12.09m(39'7.75) nwi 1  
11 Taylor, Samia   Wisconsin-Milwau 11.98m(39'3.5) nwi 1  
12 Fu, Yuhong   Toledo 11.86m(38'10.75) nwi 1  
13 Morman, Marci   Mississippi 11.83m(38'9.75) nwi 1  
14 Brown, Cierra   Purdue 11.79m(38'8) nwi 1  
15 Allen, Emily   Samford 11.74m(38'6) nwi 1  
16 Crump, Andrea   Illinois-Chicago 11.73m(38'5.75) nwi 1  
17 Leacock, Carisa   Iowa 11.70m(38'4.5) nwi 1  
18 Douglas, Kiah   Toledo 11.69m(38'4) nwi 1  
19 Gipson, Kendra   Alabama-Birmingh 11.62m(38'1.25) nwi 1  
20 Christian, Jessie   Notre Dame 11.58m(37'11.75) nwi 1  
21 Sterling, Bacall   Sacramento State 11.57m(37'11.5) nwi 1  
22 Anane, Vania   Purdue 11.29m(37'0.25) nwi 1  
23 Bollin, Katie   Toledo 11.28m(37'0) nwi 1  
24 Cole, Brianna   Sacramento State 11.13m(36'6) nwi 1  
25 Leniart, Lauren   Notre Dame 11.04m(36'2.5) nwi 1  
-- Suchla, Erika   Wisconsin-Milwau FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Walton, Deonna   Mississippi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Nunn, Nikki   Purdue FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hudec, Nicole   Butler FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Kelly-Taylor, Kendria   Purdue FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Pujate, Nikija   Indiana State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Halama, Bria   Minnesota FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Coker, Alanna   Sacramento State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Allen, Chiara   Western Michigan FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Schuh, Carlye   Marquette FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Freeman, Whitney   Western Michigan DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Onyima, Ifunanya   Sacramento State DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Polcari, Annie   Notre Dame 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
2 Rudolph, Kimyanna   Indiana State 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
2 Gutermuth, Sophie   Indiana 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
4 Murgic, Katie   Minnesota 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
5 Reid, Annemarie   Eastern Illinois 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
5 Rice, Lauren   Indiana State 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
7 Gilson, Cami   Minnesota 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
7 Powell, Kassie   Michigan State 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
14 Darnall, Lauren   Marquette 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
9 Cope, Ashley   Samford 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
9 Bedsole, Laura   Samford 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
9 Torresani, Libby   Northern Iowa 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
9 Bingham, Chelsea   Louisville 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
9 Croft, Abby   Marquette 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
-- Dabney, Miranda   Tulsa NH(--) 1  
-- Metzger, Alex   Purdue NH(--) 1  
-- Oleson, Stephanie   Minnesota NH(--) 1  
-- Sullivan, Allie   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
-- Polcari, Kayla   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
-- Schichtel, Libby   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
-- Weismantle, Kirsten   Iowa NH(--) 1  
-- Tseng, Sara   Minnesota NH(--) 1  
-- Holst, Brittany   Iowa NH(--) 1  
-- Tewksbury, Claire   Michigan NH(--) 1  
-- Wesley, Victoria   Michigan NH(--) 1  
-- Truedson, Katie   Iowa NH(--) 1  
-- Finkel, Chrissy   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
-- Barousse, Kathryn   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
-- Dumas, Miranda   Sacramento State DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hutson, Kylie   Nike 4.60m(15'1) 1  
2 Riebold, Jade   Eastern Illinois 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
3 Impellizzeri, Amanda   Michigan State 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
4 Tobel, Kiley   Michigan 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
5 Clute, Sydney   Indiana 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
6 Newman, Alysha   Eastern Michigan 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
6 Kimble, Richelle   Indiana State 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
8 Schmitz, Abigail   Eastern Illinois 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
-- Hope, Nichole   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Goodson, Claire   Samford NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version