RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Feb 10th 2013, 1:59am | 174781 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational

Website:Click here

Results by: Timing Inc.

  TimingInc.com - Contractor License
          The Tiger Paw Invitational - 2/8/2013 to 2/9/2013
                       Clemson, South Carolina
  
Event 33  Women 60 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   1 Bryant, Dezerea              Clemson                   7.35q  1
   2 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Carolina          7.39q  1
   3 Kendrick, Stormy             Clemson                   7.42q  2
   4 Carter, Tayla                Western Carolina          7.43q  1
   5 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                 7.47q  2
   6 Houston, Gabrielle           Charleston Southern       7.51q  2
   7 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmington            7.54q  1
   8 Kinlaw, Courtney             East Tenn. St.            7.66q  2
   9 Hicks, Yazmin                South Carolina St.        7.68   2
  10 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Southern          7.70   1
  11 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. St.            7.71   1
  12 Lee, Gabrielle               Coastal Carolina          7.82   2
  13 Edgerson, Jasmine            Clemson                   8.51   2



  
Event 34  Men 60 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson State             6.71q  1
   2 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson State             6.73q  2
   3 Young, Javon                 Unattached                6.78q  2
   4 Hester, Tevin                Clemson                   6.79q  2
   5 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                   6.83q  2
   6 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. St.            6.85q  1
   7 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston Southern       6.91q  1
   7 Wickerson, Jerry             Western Carolina          6.91q  2
   9 Duncan, Ron                  Western Carolina          6.92   1
  10 Thompson, Marcus             Campbell                  6.93   1
  11 Talton, Nigel                Unattached                6.94   2
  12 Thompson, Lamar              Lee (Tenn.)               7.10   1
  13 Davis, Brad                  Lee (Tenn.)               7.13   2



  
Event 35  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   1 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston Southern       8.39Q  3
   2 Davis, Christina             Coastal Carolina          8.66Q  2
   3 Blakney, Alvonna             Charlotte                 8.79Q  1
   4 Leto, Juanita                Charlotte                 8.68q  2
   5 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte                 8.72q  2
   6 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Carolina          8.74q  3
   7 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Carolina          8.78q  2
   8 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Carolina          8.85q  2
   9 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmington            8.86   3
  10 Owens, Antavia               South Carolina St.        8.91   1
  11 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                  9.03   3
  12 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle              9.06   1
  12 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina          9.06   2
  14 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                 9.07   2
  15 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Southern          9.09   3
  16 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. St.            9.13   1



  
Event 36  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   1 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Asheville             7.76Q  1
   2 Keddo, Erik                  Unattached                7.82Q  2
   3 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne              8.04Q  3
   4 Maxey, Marcus                Clemson                   7.85q  2
   5 Britton, Elijah              Clemson                   7.99q  1
   6 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 8.05q  1
   7 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson State             8.08q  2
   8 Wallace, Desmond             Coastal Carolina          8.12q  3
   9 Young, Donta                 South Carolina St.        8.13   1
  10 Bailey, Marquis              Western Carolina          8.24   2
  11 Dunston, Joshua              Charlotte                 8.30   1
  12 Bentley, Tyler               Western Carolina          8.37   1
  13 White, Joel                  Clemson                   8.42   3
  14 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate               8.45   3
  15 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb              8.53   3
  16 Lusty, Sam                   Western Carolina          8.74   1
  17 Lee, Tyler                   Wingate                  11.10   3
  -- Wembolua, Josh               Gardner-Webb                FS   2



  
Event 37  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Blanton, Brianna             Clemson                2:10.70
   2 Keen, Jocelyn                Western Carolina       2:11.01
   3 Todd, Anna                   South Carolina         2:12.44
   4 Zimmer, Lisa                 South Carolina         2:13.77
   5 Wessinger, Micah             Citadel                2:14.66
   6 Miller, Rachel               Charlotte              2:14.73
   7 Tomlinson, Hayley            Western Carolina       2:14.86
   8 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb           2:14.95
   9 Winston, Erica               Ucf                    2:15.23
  10 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Asheville          2:16.05
  11 Bellaran, Lindsey            Clemson                2:16.10
  12 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Carolina       2:18.78
  13 Girard, Lisa                 Clemson                2:19.09
  14 Elliott, Lena                Western Carolina       2:19.35
  15 Bryan, Cayce                 Lee (Tenn.)            2:20.37
  16 Peters, Melissa              East Tenn. St.         2:20.38
  17 Pringley, Brittany           Clemson                2:20.94
  18 Inclan, Katie                Clemson                2:23.55
  19 Miller, Storyie              Lee (Tenn.)            2:23.72
  20 Childers, Jessica            Lee (Tenn.)            2:24.30
  -- Henshaw, Alyssa              Clemson                    DNF



  
Event 38  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Ramirez, Aaron               Clemson                1:52.47
   2 Thomas, Cameron              Usc Upstate            1:52.94
   3 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate            1:53.19
   4 Kluttz, Sean                 Charlotte              1:53.51
   5 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb           1:54.33
   6 Tamayo, Michael              Charlotte              1:54.56
   7 Walter, Seymour              South Carolina St.     1:54.89
   8 Dey, Daniel                  Clemson                1:54.91
   9 Kieffer, Eric                Webber                 1:55.26
  10 Norbye, Christian            Charlotte              1:55.31
  11 Jalovy, Filip                East Tenn. St.         1:55.85
  12 Harris, Aaron                Western Carolina       1:55.88
  13 West, Garrett                Western Carolina       1:56.44
  14 Miller, Thomas               South Carolina St.     1:57.22
  15 Clifford, Deon               Benedict               1:57.68
  16 Worthy, Jr, Aaron            South Carolina St.     1:57.76
  17 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson State          1:59.11
  18 Tyler, Tim                   Clemson                2:00.00
  -- Mangone, Ryan                Clemson                    DNF



  
Event 33  Women 60 Meter Dash Invitational
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Bryant, Dezerea              Clemson                   7.24
   2 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                 7.38
   3 Kendrick, Stormy             Clemson                   7.39
   4 Carter, Tayla                Western Carolina          7.47
   5 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmington            7.53
   6 Kinlaw, Courtney             East Tenn. St.            7.65



  
Event 34  Men 60 Meter Dash Invitational
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson State             6.65
   2 Hester, Tevin                Clemson                   6.71
   3 Young, Javon                 Unattached                6.73
   4 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                   6.75
   5 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston Southern       6.80
   6 Wickerson, Jerry             Western Carolina          7.02
   7 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson State             7.45



  
Event 35  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston Southern       8.34
   2 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte                 8.55
   3 Davis, Christina             Coastal Carolina          8.59
   4 Leto, Juanita                Charlotte                 8.65
   5 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Carolina          8.70
   6 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Carolina          8.71
   7 Blakney, Alvonna             Charlotte                 8.73
   8 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Carolina          8.75



  
Event 36  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Keddo, Erik                  Unattached                7.73
   2 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Asheville             7.75
   3 Maxey, Marcus                Clemson                   7.80
   4 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson State             7.95
   5 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 8.01
   6 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne              8.06
   7 Wallace, Desmond             Coastal Carolina          8.07
   8 Britton, Elijah              Clemson                   8.16



  
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Classe, Heather              Ucf                   18:10.96
   2 Molke, Jen                   Charlotte             18:22.43
   3 Lang, Tiffany                Charlotte             18:26.55
   4 Dotson, Jessie               Charleston Southern   18:31.41
   5 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell              18:49.49
   6 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal Carolina      18:49.84
   7 Dean, Heidi                  Charleston Southern   18:55.43
   8 Sams, Danielle               Col. of Charleston    19:04.25
   9 Curry, Sara                  Georgia Southern      19:07.53
  10 Lorch, Meredith              Emory                 19:09.03
  11 Holloway, Katherine          Charlotte             19:10.31
  12 Stevens, Brianna             Wingate               19:13.88
  13 MacDermott, Caragh           Charlotte             19:15.34
  14 Brengel, Jackie              Coastal Carolina      19:28.32
  15 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell              19:28.43
  16 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict              19:29.20
  17 Matthews, Ashley             Lee (Tenn.)           19:30.64
  18 Colquitt, Caillian           Citadel               19:30.91
  19 Black, Jennifer              Unc-Asheville         19:41.88
  20 Matson, Chelsea              Charlotte             19:43.48
  21 Bonk, Nicole                 Embry-Riddle          19:49.67
  22 Rutledge, Katie              Shorter               19:59.04
  23 Shonbeck, Christina          Citadel               20:04.26
  24 Burkholder, Hannah           Charleston Southern   20:06.90
  25 Boyd, Sarah                  Usc Upstate           20:55.92
  26 Carden, Emily                Lee (Tenn.)           20:59.66
  27 Jacques, Cana                Emmanuel              21:52.41



  
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Weaver, Josey                Western Carolina      14:46.60
   2 Gragg, Justin                Wingate               14:55.84
   3 Alfaro, Travis               Western Carolina      15:00.60
   4 Hammond, Steve               Wingate               15:14.25
   5 McGill, Sam                  Clemson               15:36.05
   6 Reynolds, Wes                Davidson              15:40.57
   7 Greathouse, Tyler            Furman                15:40.66
   8 Phillips, Steven             Clemson               15:43.32
   9 Ketner, Kevin                Clemson               15:47.18
  10 Waldrop, Austin              Citadel               15:47.45
  11 Cooke, Tyler                 Emory                 15:48.96
  12 Repecki, Chris               Davidson              15:56.95
  13 Morley, Brett                North Greenville      15:57.72
  14 Christenberry, Travis        Unattached            15:59.00
  15 Guerrero, Josh               Embry-Riddle          16:00.81
  16 Day, Taylor                  Unc-Greensboro        16:03.68
  17 Dey, Ishan                   Emory                 16:04.04
  18 Duclos, Dieumy               Florida A&M           16:12.20
  19 Perez, Camden                Lee (Tenn.)           16:14.34
  20 Riggs, Jason                 Embry-Riddle          16:17.31
  21 Ashforth, Hank               Emory                 16:17.70
  22 Davis, Josh                  Unattached            16:18.16
  23 Woll, Clayton                Campbell              16:20.49
  24 Kidane, Robyel               Florida A&M           16:40.76
  25 Kemmerer, Jesse              Emmanuel              16:44.24
  26 Durling, Jamie               Davidson              16:47.64
  27 Tauzer, Adam                 Lee (Tenn.)           16:50.28
  28 Kisang, Timothy              Benedict              16:51.42
  29 Rosbury, Ryan                Emmanuel              16:59.64
  30 Knuth, Justin                Lee (Tenn.)           17:09.75
  31 Yoder, Travis                Emmanuel              17:33.00
  -- Belles, Dylan                Unc-Greensboro             DNF



    
Event 39  Women 200 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
   1 Bryant, Dezerea              Clemson                  23.64   2
   2 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Carolina         23.97   2
   3 Kendrick, Stormy             Clemson                  24.32   1
   4 Carter, Tayla                Western Carolina         24.61   1
   5 Mungo, T'Sheila              Charlotte                25.32   2
   6 Hicks, Yazmin                South Carolina St.       25.73   1



    
Event 40  Men 200 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
   1 Hester, Tevin                Clemson                  21.68   2
   2 Campbell, Rashad             East Tenn. St.           22.15   2
   3 Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell                 22.19   1
   4 Hairston, Brandon            Western Carolina         22.37   1
   5 Robinson, Leon               Embry-Riddle             22.40   1
   6 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston Southern      22.48   2
   7 Emery, Evan                  High Point               22.62   1
  -- Lawrence, Diego              East Tenn. St.              DQ   2



  
Event 11  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
     School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                 12:06.94
      1) Ro, Mystique                    2) Skolubowicz, Emilia
      3) Timboni, Mathilde               4) Young, Rosa
   2 Clemson  'A'                                       12:12.38
      1) Feerst, Brianna                 2) Bellaran, Lindsey
      3) Miller, Taylor                  4) Talty, Cara
   3 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                 12:13.83
      1) Gelbach, Anna                   2) Gentry, Sarah
      3) Dalton, Erin                    4) Kulesz, Melanie
   4 Furman  'A'                                        12:19.90
      1) Wirzba, Emily                   2) Wilton, Alexa
      3) Burton, Catherine               4) Haughey, Sinead
   5 High Point  'A'                                    12:31.41
      1) Farina, Katie                   2) Fischer, Emily
      3) Hollowood, Colleen              4) Perry, Kayleigh
   6 South Carolina St.  'A'                            12:36.14
      1) McFarlane, Sherril              2) Whittley, Tahje
      3) Smith, Tamara                   4) Waters, Sarai
   7 Campbell  'A'                                      12:45.48
      1) Matthews, Ashley                2) Collins, Mariah
      3) Akai, Lynette                   4) Robbins, Samantha
   8 Shorter  'A'                                       12:45.96
      1) Logan, Ashley                   2) Hoskins, Dominique
      3) McDaniel, Rachel                4) Spicher, Shea
   9 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                12:47.38
      1) Jensen, Eira                    2) Wenos, Haley
      3) Ayers, Katlyn                   4) Saina, Lydia
  10 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                12:48.31
      1) Robinson, Jodi                  2) McDaniel, Erin
      3) Bozzi, Meredith                 4) Kapheim, Haley
  11 Clayton State  'A'                                 12:50.52
      1) Galvin, Paige                   2) Walker, Shanice
      3) Javois, Gisele                  4) Valadez, Racquel
  12 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                  12:50.85
      1) Love, Rebecca                   2) Kendrick, Kristina
      3) Eschbach, Lauren                4) Coelho, Karina
  13 Citadel  'A'                                       12:54.38
      1) Colquitt, Caillian              2) Dewitte, Jessica
      3) Williams, Danielle              4) Thompson, Jacqueline
  14 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                 13:11.35
      1) Etheridge, Adrian               2) Kalmeijer, Alyska
      3) Lashway, Alyssa                 4) Rubino, Kelsie
  15 Benedict  'A'                                      13:14.99
      1) Pierce, Jonnise                 2) King, Shanterria
      3) Swann, Mikarla                  4) Watkins, Astacia
  16 Webber  'A'                                        13:18.37
      1) Mendes, Barbara                 2) Coty, Kelsey
      3) Fuentes, Daryl                  4) Nygren, Lauren
  17 Usc Upstate  'A'                                   13:20.63
      1) Bliss, Molly                    2) Horneff, Danielle
      3) Elliott, Rebecca                4) Payne, Nia
  18 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                               13:25.87
      1) Baxter, Jill                    2) Guest, Madison
      3) Hazel, Sydney                   4) Westberry, Rachel
  19 Emmanuel  'A'                                      13:26.23
      1) Hill, Gabby                     2) Konnick, Jazmin
      3) Synan, Libby                    4) Ruiz, Socorro
  20 North Greenville  'A'                              14:29.70



  
Event 12  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
     School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 High Point  'A'                                    10:13.17
      1) Szalai, Benji                   2) O'Donoghue, Paul
      3) Peachee, Dakota                 4) LaCoste, Jeff
   2 Furman  'A'                                        10:13.18
      1) Klecker, John                   2) Warren, Cole
      3) Ivey, William                   4) Given, Wilkerson
   3 Lee (Tenn.)  'A'                                   10:21.24
      1) Elliott, Terris                 2) Davis, Brad
      3) Kipchumba, Emmanuel             4) Walker, Mike
   4 Citadel  'A'                                       10:23.09
      1) Coggins, Gregory                2) Williams, Tevin
      3) Gatewood, John                  4) Ashley, Jordan
   5 Usc Upstate  'A'                                   10:25.17
      1) Johnson, Matt                   2) Daversa, Joey
      3) Thomas, Cameron                 4) Johnson, Michael
   6 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                  10:25.67
      1) Larson, Ryan                    2) Fuller, Joe
      3) Frenot, Jean                    4) Hernandez, Alec
   7 High Point  'B'                                    10:28.76
      1) Ayers, Reese                    2) Hula, Nick
      3) Whitlock, Eddie                 4) Crawford, Patrick
   8 Emmanuel  'A'                                      10:31.25
      1) Smalley, D'Andre                2) Alexander, Ethan
      3) Massey, Carson                  4) Ayala, Leonel
   9 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                 10:33.99
      1) Winchester, Skyler              2) Gower, Jeremy
      3) Osborne, Patrick                4) Brown, Miles
  10 Charleston Southern  'A'                           10:38.98
      1) Crosby, Baxley                  2) Morrison, Scott
      3) Hines, Tyree                    4) Jones, Jeff
  11 North Greenville  'A'                              10:40.79
      1) Holland, Terrico                2) Morley, Brett
      3) Nesbitt, Ahmad                  4) Simms, Jacob
  12 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                 10:41.75
      1) Ryland, David                   2) Catrine, Ryan
      3) Paradise, Kevin                 4) Schouler, Brent
  13 Charlotte  'A'                                     10:42.36
      1) Colven, Michael                 2) Walton Jr., Carl
      3) Rinehardt, Marcus               4) Hathaway, Philip
  14 South Carolina St.  'A'                            10:43.73
      1) Miller, Thomas                  2) Bethea, Barry
      3) Worthy, Jr, Aaron               4) Walter, Seymour
  15 Wingate  'A'                                       10:50.32
      1) Pullen, Scott                   2) Silvestri, Corey
      3) Robinson, James                 4) Phillips, Jordan
  16 Benedict  'A'                                      10:51.99
      1) Clifford, Deon                  2) West, Geovanni
      3) Waldron, Jaleel                 4) Kisang, Timothy
  17 Emmanuel  'B'                                      11:01.04
      1) Riden, Maurice                  2) Rogers, David
      3) Stewart, Phillip                4) Burden, Eddie
  18 South Carolina  'A'                                11:02.33
      1) Hilton, Isaiah                  2) Maxwell, Chris
      3) Gaither, Thomas                 4) Novak, Daniel
  -- South Carolina  'B'                                     DNF
      1) Sullivan, Alex                  2) Redic, Nigel
      3) Keating, Kevin                  4) Adams, James
  -- Emory  'A'                                               DQ
      1) Fleischhacker, Alex             2) Crews, Patrick
      3) Ellwood, Stephen                4) Delaney, Kevin



  
Event 21  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Graham, Sarah                Unattached               1.70m
   2 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Carolina         1.65m
   2 Harris, Keyanna              Georgia Southern         1.65m
   2 Kimble, Emily                Unc-Wilmington           1.65m
   2 Foster, Meredith             Unc-Asheville            1.65m
   2 Lampert, Allison             Ucf                      1.65m
   7 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmington           1.60m
   7 Chapman, Kristin             East Tenn. St.           1.60m
   7 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  1.60m
   7 Simmons, Brittney            Charlotte                1.60m
   7 Hamilton, Raven              Coastal Carolina         1.60m
  12 Matheny, Christina           Wingate                  1.55m
  12 Louder, Alexis               Charlotte                1.55m
  12 Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmington           1.55m
  12 Pate, Monique                Georgia Tech             1.55m
  12 Bass, Xaviera                Western Carolina         1.55m
  12 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Carolina         1.55m
  12 Vaughn, Amber                Georgia Southern         1.55m
  19 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte                1.50m
  19 Brown, Catherine             Wingate                  1.50m
  19 Hicks, Nichole               Coastal Carolina         1.50m
  19 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.C.)          1.50m
  19 Jones, Donjhae               Georgia Tech             1.50m
  19 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                 1.50m
  19 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell                 1.50m
  19 Wilson, Katie                Emory                    1.50m
  19 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate              1.50m
  19 Heineike, Kayla              Western Carolina         1.50m
  19 Notis, Melissa               Emory                    1.50m
  19 McDonald, Brianna            Col. of Charleston       1.50m
  -- fraser, shiobhan             North Greenville            NH
  -- McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Charleston          NH
  -- Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate                 NH



  
Event 22  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Edwards, Mike                Embry-Riddle             2.18m
   2 McRae, Trey                  Charlotte                2.05m
   2 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Carolina         2.05m
   2 Stepp, Tyler                 East Tenn. St.           2.05m
   5 Edwards, Wesley              Coastal Carolina         2.00m
   5 Laflore, Travis              Unattached               2.00m
   5 watkins, jared               North Greenville         2.00m
   8 Thomas, Will                 Charlotte                1.90m
   8 Cleare, Christopher          Campbell                 1.90m
   8 Bennett, Will                Unc-Wilmington           1.90m
   8 Orr, Jordan                  Western Carolina         1.90m
   8 Isom, Blake                  East Tenn. St.           1.90m
  13 Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmington           1.85m
  13 Coleman, Max                 High Point               1.85m
  13 Sparkman, Eric               South Carolina St.       1.85m
  13 Bellard, John                Unc-Asheville            1.85m
  13 Still, Elias                 Charlotte                1.85m
  13 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson                 1.85m
  19 Bassell, Brandon             Emory                    1.80m
  19 Carswell, Christian          Western Carolina         1.80m
  19 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate              1.80m
  -- Waldon, Sedric               Benedict                    NH
  -- Moon, Ben                    Emmanuel                    NH
  -- Holland, Terrico             North Greenville            NH
  -- Williamson, Capers           Citadel                     NH
  -- Gaston, Parker               Citadel                     NH
  -- Bonner, Christopher          South Carolina St.          NH
  -- Howard, Cameron              Unc-Asheville               NH
  -- Hoskins, Kenneth             Jackson State               NH
  -- Parker, Billy                Montreat                    NH



  
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Weiss, Erica                 Ucf                      3.63m
   1 Wala, Ashley                 Western Carolina         3.63m
   3 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb             3.48m
   3 Lawrence, Mary               Coastal Carolina         3.48m
   3 Kessler, Ashley              East Tenn. St.           3.48m
   3 Heineike, Kayla              Western Carolina         3.48m
   3 Ressler, Devyn               Western Carolina         3.48m
   8 Edler, Carolyn               Unc-Wilmington           3.33m
   8 Marois, Jill                 High Point               3.33m
   8 Elyea, Cara June             Western Carolina         3.33m
   8 Mangan, Tylar                South Carolina           3.33m
  12 Palenchar, Alyssa            High Point               3.18m
  12 Emmrich, Savannah            Citadel                  3.18m
  12 Cristiano, Brianna           Coastal Carolina         3.18m
  12 Fell, Sara                   Charlotte                3.18m
  12 Eatman, Jana                 Charlotte                3.18m
  17 Kessler, Lindsey             East Tenn. St.           3.03m
  17 Cady, Ashley                 South Carolina           3.03m
  17 Cadwell, Marlee              Unc-Wilmington           3.03m
  -- Marshall, Molly              Davidson                    NH
  -- Fischer, Kelly               South Carolina              NH
  -- Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.C.)             NH
  -- Sherlock, Allyson            Charlotte                   NH
  -- McLean, Colleen              Unc-Wilmington              NH
  -- Winograd, Lexie              Davidson                    NH
  -- Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     Usc Upstate                 NH
  -- Kim, Elaina                  Emory                       NH
  -- Dyson, Chelsea               North Greenville            NH



  
Event 25  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                6.20m
   2 Kinlaw, Courtney             East Tenn. St.           5.73m
   2 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                5.73m
   4 Parrish, Raven               Western Carolina         5.58m
   5 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                 5.54m
   6 Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. St.           5.51m
   7 Hamilton, Shemael            Ucf                      5.46m
   8 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Carolina         5.35m
   9 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte                5.34m
  10 Birek, Michaela              Western Carolina         5.31m
  11 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             5.29m
  12 Walker, Jasmine              Georgia Southern         5.27m
  13 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  5.26m
  14 Jones, Deona                 Charleston Southern      5.25m
  15 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Carolina         5.21m
  16 Mathis, Candra               Wingate                  5.20m
  17 Glover, RoShani              Col. of Charleston       5.18m
  18 Badger, Kinnari              Western Carolina         5.12m
  19 Malloy, Jillian              Wingate                  5.01m
  20 Powell, Brittany             Western Carolina         4.99m
  21 Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Carolina         4.94m
  22 Kinloch, Mikayla             Unc-Wilmington           4.93m
  22 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                 4.93m
  24 Pate, Monique                Georgia Tech             4.73m
  25 Stokes, Shawanda             Usc Upstate              4.68m
  26 fraser, shiobhan             North Greenville         4.67m
  27 Charles, Brianna             Georgia Southern         4.65m
  28 Holston, Ciera               Col. of Charleston       4.58m
  29 Satterfield, Kaileigh        Shorter                  4.53m
  30 Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton State            4.52m
  31 Glymph-Dantzler, Mykera      South Carolina           4.46m
  32 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             4.35m
  33 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton State            4.31m
  33 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Asheville            4.31m
  -- Thomas, Sarah                Usc Upstate               FOUL
  -- Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte                 FOUL



  
Event 26  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Allen, Lavon                 Unattached               7.39m
   2 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston Southern      7.34m
   3 Lawrence, Diego              East Tenn. St.           7.27m
   4 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                7.16m
   5 McNeil, Bob                  Western Carolina         6.96m
   6 Dunston, Joshua              Charlotte                6.92m
   7 Adams, James                 South Carolina           6.91m
   8 DeVito, Adam                 High Point               6.88m
   9 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Carolina         6.87m
  10 Lusty, Sam                   Western Carolina         6.72m
  11 McRae, Trey                  Charlotte                6.70m
  11 Still, Elias                 Charlotte                6.70m
  13 Thompson, Lamar              Lee (Tenn.)              6.68m
  14 Jones, Joshua                South Carolina           6.66m
  15 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                  6.64m
  16 Cartwright, Bryson           Campbell                 6.58m
  16 Adams, Justin                Jackson State            6.58m
  18 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte                6.57m
  19 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. St.           6.56m
  20 Johnson, David               Shorter                  6.53m
  21 Jones, Edward                Citadel                  6.50m
  22 Patrick, Rafel               Unattached               6.49m
  22 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Carolina St.       6.49m
  24 Williams, Lee                Florida A&M              6.43m
  25 watkins, jared               North Greenville         6.38m
  26 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson                 6.35m
  27 Campobasso, Michael          Embry-Riddle             6.22m
  28 Smith, Jonathan              Wingate                  6.21m
  28 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb             6.21m
  30 Edwards, Wesley              Coastal Carolina         6.14m
  31 Shoemaker, Tanner            Citadel                  6.12m
  32 Bell, Tyler                  Western Carolina         6.03m
  33 Lampley, Justin              Jackson State            5.93m
  34 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate              5.91m
  35 Lewis, Alton                 Emmanuel                 5.87m
  36 Nguyen, Paul                 Emory                    5.53m
  36 Farrow, Austin               Emmanuel                 5.53m
  -- Willard, Lawren              Unattached                FOUL
  -- Wilbourn, Conrad             Charleston Southern       FOUL
  -- Blue, Danny                  Wingate                   FOUL
  -- Lockhart, Michael            East Tenn. St.            FOUL
  -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb              FOUL



  
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Woodard, Reta                Embry-Riddle            18.77m
   2 Ogunleye, Precious           Ucf                     18.38m
   3 Romain, Destinee             Ucf                     17.21m
   4 Hambrick, Kalen              Ucf                     17.20m
   5 Radford, Breanna             South Carolina          17.14m
   6 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            17.07m
   7 Whitaker, Daisy              Charleston Southern     17.01m
   8 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb            16.81m
   9 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Carolina        16.78m
  10 Bell, Ava                    Clemson                 15.92m
  11 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                15.91m
  12 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Carolina        15.80m
  13 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Carolina          15.64m
  14 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmington          15.49m
  14 Patterson, Megan             Ucf                     15.49m
  16 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmington          14.97m
  17 Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston Southern     14.95m
  18 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte               14.43m
  19 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb            14.09m
  20 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. St.          14.04m
  21 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Carolina        13.75m
  22 Polson, Kasandra             Citadel                 13.74m
  23 Sears, Madison               Shorter                 13.47m
  24 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.C.)         13.37m
  24 Withers, Megan               Western Carolina        13.37m
  26 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 13.30m
  27 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenville        13.08m
  28 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.C.)         13.00m
  29 Klinar, Christine            Col. of Charleston      12.72m
  30 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmington          12.66m
  31 Brown, Jasmin                Western Carolina        12.31m
  32 Jacobs, Alexis               Georgia Southern        12.10m
  33 Dean, Jamaica                Charlotte               12.01m
  34 Chandler, Kelsey             Georgia Southern        11.73m
  35 Goodmon, Breann              Clayton State           11.71m
  36 Crace, Falicya               Usc Upstate             11.24m
  37 Scott, Akela                 South Carolina St.      11.02m
  38 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                10.62m
  39 Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate                 10.46m
  40 McClure, Damonique           Wingate                 10.45m
  41 Nichols, Savannah            Usc Upstate             10.38m
  42 Fannin, Mallory              Georgia Southern         9.82m
  -- Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.C.)           FOUL
  -- Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Charleston        FOUL



  
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1
   1 Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate                 14.11m
   2 Gainer, Devin                Benedict                14.01m
   3 Campbell, Victor             Charlotte               13.97m
   4 Mackey, Xavier               Florida A&M             13.14m
   5 Scates, Andy                 Gardner-Webb            13.13m
   6 McGee, Dennis                Florida A&M             12.71m
   7 Bassen, James                Emory                   11.99m
   8 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb            11.95m
   9 Nallenweg, Andrew            Wingate                 11.50m
Flight  2
   1 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter                 15.65m
   2 Porter, Geno                 Citadel                 15.51m
   3 Johnson, Jared               Western Carolina        14.99m
   4 Britt, Anthony               South Carolina St.      14.68m
   5 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.C.)         14.66m
   5 Perry, Brandon               South Carolina St.      14.66m
   7 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 14.44m
   8 Allen, Clay                  Citadel                 14.26m
   9 Benesh, Andy                 Western Carolina        14.18m
  10 Newton, Jonathan             Western Carolina        13.77m
  11 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. St.          13.41m
  -- Korac, Joe                   Western Carolina          FOUL
  -- Spaulding, Christian         High Point                FOUL
  -- Pressley, Kenneth            Charlotte                 FOUL
Flight  3
   1 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb            19.57m
   2 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmington          18.49m
   3 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            18.08m
   4 Bozarth, Aaron               Unattached              17.77m
   5 Van Pelt, Jamie              Western Carolina        17.46m
   6 Seay, Andrew                 South Carolina          16.93m
   7 German, Cleveland            Charleston Southern     16.71m
   8 selby, walker                South Carolina          16.48m
   9 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmington          16.23m
  10 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.C.)         15.79m
  11 Sugishita, Kenneth           Usc Upstate             15.75m
  12 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Asheville           15.74m
  -- Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahoochee Tech        FOUL
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb            19.57m
   2 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmington          18.49m
   3 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            18.08m
   4 Bozarth, Aaron               Unattached              17.77m
   5 Van Pelt, Jamie              Western Carolina        17.46m
   6 Seay, Andrew                 South Carolina          16.93m
   7 German, Cleveland            Charleston Southern     16.71m
   8 selby, walker                South Carolina          16.48m
   9 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmington          16.23m
  10 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.C.)         15.79m
  11 Sugishita, Kenneth           Usc Upstate             15.75m
  12 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Asheville           15.74m
  13 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter                 15.65m
  14 Porter, Geno                 Citadel                 15.51m
  15 Johnson, Jared               Western Carolina        14.99m
  16 Britt, Anthony               South Carolina St.      14.68m
  17 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.C.)         14.66m
  17 Perry, Brandon               South Carolina St.      14.66m
  19 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 14.44m
  20 Allen, Clay                  Citadel                 14.26m
  21 Benesh, Andy                 Western Carolina        14.18m
  22 Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate                 14.11m
  23 Gainer, Devin                Benedict                14.01m
  24 Campbell, Victor             Charlotte               13.97m
  25 Newton, Jonathan             Western Carolina        13.77m
  26 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. St.          13.41m
  27 Mackey, Xavier               Florida A&M             13.14m
  28 Scates, Andy                 Gardner-Webb            13.13m
  29 McGee, Dennis                Florida A&M             12.71m
  30 Bassen, James                Emory                   11.99m
  31 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb            11.95m
  32 Nallenweg, Andrew            Wingate                 11.50m
  -- Spaulding, Christian         High Point                FOUL
  -- Pressley, Kenneth            Charlotte                 FOUL
  -- Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahoochee Tech        FOUL
  -- Korac, Joe                   Western Carolina          FOUL



  
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   1 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmington            7.53q  1
   2 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                 7.56q  4
   3 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. St.            7.66q 11
   4 Parrish, Raven               Western Carolina          7.70q  8
   5 Farr, Jessica                N. Carolina A&T           7.71q  7
   6 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                   7.72q  5
   7 Henley, Darriale             Unattached                7.74q  9
   7 Owens, Antavia               South Carolina St.        7.74q  2
   9 Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate               7.75   1
   9 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Carolina          7.75   5
  11 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Carolina          7.77   2
  11 Johnson, Brenicke            Usc Upstate               7.77  10
  11 Simpson, Melekia             South Carolina            7.77   3
  14 Robinson, Janise             Western Carolina          7.82   8
  14 Walker, Jasmine              Georgia Southern          7.82   6
  16 Hannon, Valencia             Clemson                   7.83  10
  17 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston Southern       7.88  11
  17 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Carolina          7.88   3
  19 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                   7.89   6
  20 Gray, Gabby                  South Carolina            7.91   7
  21 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte                 7.92  10
  22 Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate               7.96   2
  23 Charles, Chelsea             Chattahoochee Tech        7.97  11
  23 Badger, Kinnari              Western Carolina          7.97   5
  25 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                   7.98   3
  26 Johnson, Chalita             Citadel                   7.99   3
  26 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                  7.99   7
  26 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell                  7.99   4
  29 Dease, Nyeisha               South Carolina St.        8.00   6
  29 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmington            8.00   9
  31 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle              8.02   1
  32 Knight, Jalisha              Chattahoochee Tech        8.03   8
  33 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                  8.05   4
  34 Hubbard, Morgan              Unattached                8.06   2
  35 Dollard, Quintella           North Greenville          8.07   7
  35 Ellis, Lauren                South Carolina            8.07   5
  35 Jeans, Jessica               Benedict                  8.07   6
  38 Tipton, Aarian               Georgia Southern          8.08   9
  39 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina          8.10   1
  40 Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict                  8.11   7
  41 Viana, Taylor                Citadel                   8.12   1
  41 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                   8.12   9
  43 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)             8.13   4
  43 Kupritz, Genevieve           East Tenn. St.            8.13   2
  45 Jackson, Jasmine             Shorter                   8.14  10
  46 Evans, Re'Jeania             Anderson (S.C.)           8.20  11
  47 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              8.24   6
  48 Glover, RoShani              Col. of Charleston        8.30   2
  49 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton State             8.31  10
  50 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                  8.32   7
  50 Blackwell, Taylor            Queens (N.C.)             8.32  11
  52 Santiago, Maria              Webber                    8.33   8
  53 Collins, Katrina             Wingate                   8.34   5
  54 Cobb, Pollara                Emory                     8.36   4
  55 Coleman, Kolisha             Unattached                8.38   8
  56 Fischer, Emily               High Point                8.39   8
  56 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahoochee Tech        8.39   3
  58 Holston, Ciera               Col. of Charleston        8.43   2
  59 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenville          8.44   9
  60 Caldwell, Mary               Unc-Greensboro            8.45   5
  61 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                   8.47   7
  62 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee Wesleyan        8.48  10
  63 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb              8.49   9
  64 Gresham, Jalissa             Tennessee Wesleyan        8.62  11
  65 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                   8.67   1
  66 Reinemund, Chrissy           Furman                    8.69   6
  67 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                   8.74   4
  68 Bullock, Meaisha             Unc-Greensboro            8.80   3
  69 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee Wesleyan        8.84  10
  70 Crawford, Colby              Unc-Asheville             8.92   2
  71 Ameen, Khadijah              Emory                     8.94   3
  72 Reid, Christian              Emmanuel                  9.52   8
  73 Campbell, Aaliyah            Anderson (S.C.)           9.66   5



  
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   1 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson State             6.90q  9
   1 Campbell, Rashad             East Tenn. St.            6.90q  8
   3 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmington            6.91q  4
   4 Murray, Kaishon              Charleston Southern       6.93q  1
   5 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Asheville             6.94q  1
   6 Shank, Khyran                Charlotte                 6.95q  9
   7 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                   6.96q  8
   8 Wilson, Joseph               Coastal Carolina          6.97q  7
   9 Goins, Anthony               East Tenn. St.           J6.97   7
  10 Jones, Corey                 Florida A&M               6.98   8
  10 Kelly, Richard               Jackson State             6.98   9
  12 Hackett-Greene, Corey        Coastal Carolina          6.99   2
  13 Osborne, John                Charlotte                 7.00  10
  14 Nixon, Johnathan             Unc-Wilmington            7.02   3
  14 martino, freddie             North Greenville          7.02   9
  14 Jones, Jeff                  Charleston Southern       7.02   4
  17 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Carolina          7.04  10
  17 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte                 7.04   4
  19 Crawford, Lawrence           Unattached                7.07   5
  20 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmington            7.08   2
  21 Williams, Lee                Florida A&M               7.09   5
  22 Robinson, Leon               Embry-Riddle              7.10   3
  22 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                   7.10   6
  24 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M               7.13   2
  25 Werner, Frank                Queens (N.C.)             7.14   7
  25 Bailey, Marquis              Western Carolina          7.14   3
  27 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Carolina          7.15   5
  28 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmington            7.16   7
  28 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.C.)           7.16   2
  30 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Asheville             7.17   2
  31 McGinley, Steve              Embry-Riddle              7.20   1
  32 Goggins, Perrish             Unattached                7.21   4
  33 Dykes, Lamar                 Chattahoochee Tech        7.22   1
  34 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                   7.24   3
  34 chitambira, Tashinga         Campbell                  7.24   6
  34 Hamilton, Alex               Benedict                  7.24   4
  37 Poland, Kevin                Citadel                   7.25   1
  37 Burnette, Jacob              Wingate                   7.25   8
  39 McIlwain, Daquavious         South Carolina St.        7.26   5
  40 DiGregorio, Joe              Embry-Riddle              7.29   9
  41 Johnson, Steven              Chattahoochee Tech        7.30   8
  42 Waldron, Jaleel              Benedict                  7.33   7
  43 Ayers, Curtis                Emmanuel                  7.34   4
  44 Wembolua, Josh               Gardner-Webb              7.36  10
  44 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson                  7.36   5
  46 Gaines, Blair                Wofford                   7.37   6
  47 Lewis, Alton                 Emmanuel                  7.39   5
  48 Jean-Baptiste, Samuel        Emory                     7.40  10
  48 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson                  7.40   9
  50 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate               7.41   7
  51 Koh, Spencer                 Emory                     7.42   3
  52 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                   7.44   1
  53 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb              7.46  10
  54 Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb              7.48   3
  54 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee Wesleyan        7.48   7
  54 Farrow, Austin               Emmanuel                  7.48  10
  57 Hula, Nick                   High Point                7.51   9
  58 Jemison, Tyrell              Wofford                   7.57   6
  59 Clark, Carter                Tennessee Wesleyan        7.61   6
  60 Barrett, Caleb               Unattached                7.82   8
  61 Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahoochee Tech        8.03   4
  62 Sherrill, Zach               Tennessee Wesleyan        8.22   2
  -- Sparkman, Eric               South Carolina St.          FS   6
  -- Priest, Carson               Furman                     DNF   1



  
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   1 Bass, Xaviera                Western Carolina          8.93q  1
   2 Ellick, Tiffany              N. Carolina A&T           8.95q  1
   3 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston Southern       9.02q  2
   4 Gardner, Kayla               South Carolina St.        9.07q  4
   5 Stanley, Tenisha             South Carolina St.        9.08q  3
   6 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                  9.13q  6
   7 Morris, Brittanie            N. Carolina A&T           9.16q  6
   8 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina          9.24q  2
   9 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  J9.24   3
  10 Toomer, Lauren               Georgia Southern         J9.24   5
  11 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmington            9.28   2
  12 Birek, Michaela              Western Carolina          9.29   2
  12 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmington            9.29   3
  14 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner-Webb              9.34   2
  15 Wilkins, Shermell            Western Carolina          9.40   6
  16 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                  9.43   3
  17 Leder, Rachel                Col. of Charleston        9.45   6
  17 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                   9.45   1
  19 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                   9.47   4
  20 Stolz, Michelle              High Point                9.52   1
  21 Hubbard, Morgan              Unattached                9.56   3
  22 Parnell, Kerona              Charleston Southern       9.62   4
  23 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              9.67   4
  24 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate               9.72   4
  25 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton State             9.91   6
  26 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb              9.92   6
  27 Greene, Jabrea               Wingate                   9.95   5
  28 Brown, Shaakira              Wofford                  10.16   2
  29 Parra, Hannah                Emory                    10.17   4
  30 Worsfold, Camilla            Emory                    10.42   1
  31 Purinton, Joelle             Anderson (S.C.)          10.57   2
  32 Hunter, Ashley               South Carolina           10.70   1
  33 Walker, Shanice              Clayton State            10.73   3
  34 Blackmon, Tori               Tennessee Wesleyan       11.08   6
  35 McDonald, Brianna            Col. of Charleston       11.75   5
  -- Varnedoe, Jozlyn             Clayton State               FS   5



  
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   1 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmington            8.23q  2
   2 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M               8.43q  3
   3 Bethea, Barry                South Carolina St.        8.45q  3
   3 Johnson, Justin              Clemson                   8.45q  4
   5 Venable, Ryan                High Point                8.52q  2
   5 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Carolina          8.52q  4
   7 Crawford, Dennis             High Point                8.55q  4
   8 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmington            8.65q  1
   9 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. St.            8.67   2
  10 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle              8.71   1
  11 D'Angelo, Justin             Western Carolina          8.72   4
  12 Pierce, Briar                East Tenn. St.            8.73   1
  13 Campobasso, Michael          Embry-Riddle              8.79   3
  14 Johnson, Darius              Citadel                   8.85   4
  15 Mohile, Ankush               Emory                     8.89   1
  16 Parker, Billy                Montreat                  8.94   4
  17 Faure, Tristan               High Point                9.04   1
  18 Moore, David                 South Carolina St.        9.07   3
  19 Rabushka, Adam               Emory                     9.10   4
  20 Robinson, Andre              Unc-Asheville             9.12   1
  21 Fetrow, Brandon              Citadel                   9.22   2
  22 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee Wesleyan        9.24   2
  23 Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb              9.54   3



  
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Clark, Chelsea               East Tenn. St.         5:00.32
   2 Slatter, Maraya              Charlotte              5:00.58
   3 Blaney, Anne-Marie           Ucf                    5:00.93
   4 Richards, Morgan             Charlotte              5:01.39
   5 Blanton, Brianna             Clemson                5:01.51
   6 Borowicz, Kate               Clemson                5:02.99
   7 Zimmer, Lisa                 South Carolina         5:05.49
   8 Ruiz, Maria                  Charlotte              5:05.55
   9 Hirko, Katie                 East Tenn. St.         5:07.35
  10 Smith, Mara                  Western Carolina       5:07.39
  11 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Carolina       5:07.94
  12 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                  5:07.96
  13 Timboni, Mathilde            Queens (N.C.)          5:08.04
  14 Girard, Lisa                 Clemson                5:09.15
  15 Todd, Anna                   South Carolina         5:09.17
  16 Christensen, Jenna           Charlotte              5:09.20
  17 Haughey, Sinead              Furman                 5:09.29
  18 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Carolina       5:10.84
  19 Feerst, Brianna              Clemson                5:11.00
  20 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell               5:11.04
  21 Tagnwar, Joan                Unattached             5:11.22
  22 Henshaw, Alyssa              Clemson                5:11.51
  23 Burton, Catherine            Furman                 5:11.66
  24 Skolubowicz, Emilia          Queens (N.C.)          5:12.14
  25 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford                5:12.54
  26 Tomlinson, Hayley            Western Carolina       5:12.57
  27 Wirzba, Emily                Furman                 5:13.25
  28 Castillo, Cody               Ucf                    5:13.79
  29 Dalton, Erin                 Unc-Asheville          5:14.34
  30 Atabek, Natalie              Davidson               5:14.62
  31 Peters, Melissa              East Tenn. St.         5:15.35
  32 Rubino, Kelsie               Unc-Asheville          5:15.82
  33 Perry, Kayleigh              High Point             5:15.92
  34 Young, Rosa                  Queens (N.C.)          5:16.34
  35 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte              5:16.96
  36 Hall, Shannon                Unc-Greensboro         5:17.69
  37 Pallotta, Lisa               East Tenn. St.         5:18.17
  38 Galvin, Paige                Clayton State          5:18.18
  39 Benn, Janessa                N. Carolina A&T        5:18.76
  40 Manesiotis, Sara             Clemson                5:18.78
  41 Morris, Logan                Unattached             5:18.90
  42 Brandli, Meagan              Clemson                5:19.30
  43 Kapheim, Haley               Unc-Wilmington         5:20.04
  44 Paddon, Sarah                Davidson               5:20.14
  45 Williams, Amelia             Ucf                    5:20.62
  46 Pierce, Jonnise              Benedict               5:20.66
  47 McKee, Danielle              Citadel                5:21.59
  48 Edwards, Calleson            Emory                  5:21.98
  49 Gogniat, Marissa             Emory                  5:22.32
  50 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           5:22.59
  51 Valadez, Racquel             Clayton State          5:22.74
  52 Loveless, Laura              Clemson                5:22.75
  53 Dorrell, Sarah               High Point             5:23.59
  54 Pollard, Lauren              Charlotte              5:24.86
  55 Waters, Sarai                South Carolina St.     5:24.96
  56 Powell, Clair                Unc-Asheville          5:26.82
  57 Polite, Jasmine              Usc Upstate            5:28.20
  58 Childers, Jessica            Lee (Tenn.)            5:28.40
  59 Shetler, Kaitlyn             Western Carolina       5:28.75
  60 Osment, Erin                 Davidson               5:28.92
  61 Smith, Tamara                South Carolina St.     5:33.22
  62 Davidson, Mary               Charleston Southern    5:35.27
  63 Rein, Patricia               Col. of Charleston     5:36.67
  64 Bonk, Nicole                 Embry-Riddle           5:36.74
  65 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle           5:36.95
  66 Bryan, Cayce                 Lee (Tenn.)            5:37.19
  67 Verschuren, Laura            Campbell               5:37.85
  68 Hazel, Sydney                Anderson (S.C.)        5:38.10
  69 Galvin, Taylor               Clayton State          5:41.73
  70 Robinson, Jodi               Unc-Wilmington         5:43.99
  71 Horneff, Danielle            Usc Upstate            5:46.75
  72 Joyner, Jami                 Georgia Southern       5:46.93
  73 Peoples, Erika               High Point             5:48.26
  74 Ruiz, Socorro                Emmanuel               5:51.08
  75 Chelangat, Iryine            Brewton-Parker         5:51.40
  76 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb           5:52.49
  77 Westberry, Rachel            Anderson (S.C.)        5:52.86
  78 Love, Rebecca                Embry-Riddle           5:54.07
  79 Hicks, Meredith              Unc-Greensboro         5:55.06
  80 Waltz, Rachel                Lee (Tenn.)            6:02.18
  81 Ellsworth, Kiersten          Wofford                6:05.55
  82 Bruner, Stephanie            Tennessee Wesleyan     6:11.76
  83 Toole, Lindsey               Emmanuel               6:19.54
  84 Alexander, Mercy             Brewton-Parker         6:43.43
  -- Miller, Taylor               Clemson                    DNF



  
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 McCormack, Ty                Clemson                4:09.32
   2 Maloney, Marty               Clemson                4:11.91
   3 Ogwaro, Oscar                Unattached             4:12.61
   4 Given, Wilkerson             Furman                 4:13.60
   5 Ramirez, Aaron               Clemson                4:13.70
   6 Szalai, Benji                High Point             4:14.23
   7 Azcue, Ayrton                Clayton State          4:14.91
   8 Witczak, Pete                Unattached             4:15.53
   9 Schulist, Chris              Campbell               4:16.26
  10 Perez, James                 Furman                 4:16.58
  11 Lewandowski, Stephen         Clemson                4:17.06
  12 Kemboi, Gilbert              Usc Upstate            4:17.94
  13 Perez, Carlos                Shorter                4:18.83
  14 Dwyer, James                 Clemson                4:19.30
  15 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell               4:19.44
  16 Hernandez, Alec              Embry-Riddle           4:20.36
  17 Clark, Nolan                 Western Carolina       4:20.38
  18 Chase, Adam                  East Tenn. St.         4:20.42
  19 West, Garrett                Western Carolina       4:20.52
  20 Dentamo, Getisso             Charlotte              4:21.19
  21 Rotz, Nick                   Charlotte              4:21.57
  22 Dagnachew, Daweet            Charlotte              4:22.32
  23 LaCoste, Jeff                High Point             4:22.46
  24 Ayala, Leonel                Emmanuel               4:22.90
  25 Buddenbaum, Casey            Unc-Wilmington         4:23.23
  26 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte              4:23.85
  27 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb           4:24.15
  28 Schotzinger, Tommy           Unc-Wilmington         4:24.19
  29 Morgan, Jack                 Furman                 4:24.40
  30 Jones, Ryan                  East Tenn. St.         4:24.46
  31 Sterett, Ben                 Charlotte              4:24.63
  32 Walter, Seymour              South Carolina St.     4:26.20
  33 Sullivan, Alex               South Carolina         4:26.56
  34 Fleischhacker, Alex          Emory                  4:26.74
  35 Cornwell, Michael            Western Carolina       4:26.83
  36 Williams, Eric               Unc-Greensboro         4:27.27
  37 Winchester, Skyler           Unc-Asheville          4:27.59
  38 Andristch, Jack              Clemson                4:28.03
  39 Laytham, Wesley              Davidson               4:28.89
  40 Cain, Brandon                Unc-Greensboro         4:29.38
  41 Hines, Tyree                 Charleston Southern    4:30.40
  42 Kieffer, Eric                Webber                 4:30.85
  43 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb           4:31.07
  44 Ryland, David                Unc-Asheville          4:32.00
  45 Kurgatt, Charles             South Carolina St.     4:32.02
  46 Mitchell, Will               Davidson               4:32.14
  47 Daversa, Joey                Usc Upstate            4:32.23
  48 Vilela, Chris                Queens (N.C.)          4:33.12
  49 Michaels, Alex               Wofford                4:33.65
  50 Cheruiyot, Hilary            Tennessee Wesleyan     4:33.67
  51 Peachee, Dakota              High Point             4:33.99
  52 Nesbitt, Ahmad               North Greenville       4:34.59
  53 Ellwood, Stephen             Emory                  4:34.72
  54 Skinner, Dylan               Unc-Wilmington         4:36.84
  55 Lintz, Palmer                Embry-Riddle           4:37.66
  56 Sinor, Andrew                Furman                 4:37.71
  57 Catrine, Ryan                Unc-Asheville          4:37.79
  58 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson State          4:38.70
  59 Pullen, Scott                Wingate                4:38.99
  60 Trollinger, John             Lee (Tenn.)            4:39.55
  61 Anderson, Charles            Clayton State          4:39.84
  62 Bailey, Matthew              Clayton State          4:41.83
  63 McGowan, Jesse               Emmanuel               4:42.82
  64 Elwood, John                 Unc-Greensboro         4:43.57
  65 Roof, Andy                   Montreat               4:43.76
  66 Jarvis, Scott                Emory                  4:44.06
  67 McGahee, Hunter              Wofford                4:44.45
  68 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           4:44.79
  69 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee Wesleyan     4:48.93
  70 Montgomery, Kevin            Tennessee Wesleyan     4:54.38
  71 Hughes, Josh                 Brewton-Parker         4:54.83
  72 Barron, Gabriel              Webber                 4:56.31
  73 Smith, Dionte                Brewton-Parker         4:59.68
  -- Alvarado, Misael             Brewton-Parker             DNF



  
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmington            7.52
   2 Henley, Darriale             Unattached                7.57
   3 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                 7.58
   4 Parrish, Raven               Western Carolina          7.64
   5 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. St.            7.66
   6 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                   7.71
   7 Owens, Antavia               South Carolina St.        7.73
   8 Farr, Jessica                N. Carolina A&T           7.78



  
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Shank, Khyran                Charlotte                 6.77
   2 Campbell, Rashad             East Tenn. St.            6.86
   3 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmington            6.89
   4 Goins, Anthony               East Tenn. St.            6.92
   5 Wilson, Joseph               Coastal Carolina          6.96
  -- Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                     FS



  
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston Southern       8.78
   2 Morris, Brittanie            N. Carolina A&T           8.91
   3 Bass, Xaviera                Western Carolina          9.00
   4 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina          9.05
   5 Gardner, Kayla               South Carolina St.        9.14
   6 Stanley, Tenisha             South Carolina St.        9.23
   7 Ellick, Tiffany              N. Carolina A&T           9.24



  
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmington            8.19
   2 Johnson, Justin              Clemson                   8.31
   3 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M               8.32
   4 Crawford, Dennis             High Point                8.44
   5 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Carolina          8.48
   6 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmington            8.67
   7 Venable, Ryan                High Point                8.79



    
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
   1 Mungo, T'Sheila              Charlotte                55.69   1
   2 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Carolina         56.42   2
   3 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Carolina         57.14   1
   4 Kendrick, Kristina           Embry-Riddle             57.22   2
   5 Akai, Lynette                Campbell                 57.58   1
   6 Leonard, Kaele               Emory                    57.66   2
   7 Bertling, Karissa            East Tenn. St.           57.96   3
   8 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Carolina         57.99   3
   9 Davis, Christina             Coastal Carolina         58.29   5
  10 Adjibaba, Debora             Emory                    58.33   2
  11 Archie-McMillan, Corina      Western Carolina         58.47   4
  12 Olds, Asia                   Campbell                 58.52   3
  13 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Carolina         58.66   2
  14 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Asheville            58.80   4
  15 Proyor, Shiniqua             Western Carolina         58.85   3
  16 Scott, LaQuestis             Charleston Southern      59.25  12
  17 Douglas, Kendra              Western Carolina         59.31   4
  18 Ellis, Lauren                South Carolina           59.34   4
  18 King, Shanterria             Benedict                 59.34   5
  20 Edwards, Deanna              Georgia Southern         59.96  10
  21 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Southern       1:00.23   8
  22 Korn, Electra                Emory                  1:00.37   8
  23 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Asheville          1:00.57  10
  24 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict               1:00.75   5
  24 Hoskins, Dominique           Shorter                1:00.75  11
  26 Strachan, Ruddesha           Benedict               1:00.78   6
  27 Elliott, Mary                Charleston Southern    1:00.85   7
  28 Williams, Micheala           Western Carolina       1:00.88   6
  29 Parker, Aliya                Georgia Southern       1:01.02  15
  30 Tafoya, Martina              Embry-Riddle           1:01.18   9
  31 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. St.         1:01.20   6
  32 Brice, Achsah                Western Carolina       1:01.21   3
  33 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Charleston     1:01.27   8
  34 Cull, Brooke                 Wingate                1:01.33   5
  35 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenville       1:01.43  11
  36 Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate            1:01.49   9
  37 Elliott, Rebecca             Usc Upstate            1:01.53  10
  38 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford                1:01.55   7
  39 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahoochee Tech     1:01.64   7
  40 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                1:01.70   8
  40 Herring, Shakiyla            Unc-Wilmington         1:01.70   7
  42 Teague, Tiana                Campbell               1:01.71   8
  43 Whittley, Tahje              South Carolina St.     1:01.80   5
  44 Nix, Nakisha                 Unc-Wilmington         1:02.20   8
  45 Moss, Alexandria             Citadel                1:02.33  10
  46 Hannon, Valencia             Clemson                1:02.55   4
  47 Miller, Storyie              Lee (Tenn.)            1:02.72   6
  48 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston Southern    1:02.98  10
  49 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmington         1:03.00  12
  50 Knight, Jalisha              Chattahoochee Tech     1:03.20  12
  51 Kostecky, Kate               Davidson               1:03.68  11
  52 Walker, Shanice              Clayton State          1:03.72  13
  53 Haddock, Rani                Unc-Wilmington         1:03.73   9
  54 Daniels, Elie                Furman                 1:03.83  13
  55 Williams, Kellen             Wingate                1:03.92  13
  56 Konnick, Jazmin              Emmanuel               1:04.06  14
  57 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Charleston     1:04.09  11
  58 Jefferson, Nikkia            South Carolina St.     1:04.18  14
  59 Crans, Taylor                Usc Upstate            1:04.26  12
  60 Wilder, Jaleah               Charlotte              1:04.52   3
  61 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                1:04.77   7
  62 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb           1:05.14  13
  63 Sandon, Holly                Embry-Riddle           1:05.94   9
  64 Kauffman, Megan              Wofford                1:06.33  14
  65 Prugh, Brianna               Lee (Tenn.)            1:06.43  12
  66 Morrison, Tamoya             South Carolina St.     1:07.38  14
  67 Cutler, Nina                 Chattahoochee Tech     1:07.69  15
  68 Phillips, Katharine          Tennessee Wesleyan     1:07.77  14
  69 Moscioni, Lauren             Furman                 1:07.99  15
  70 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee Wesleyan     1:08.92  15
  71 Jones, Justina               Tennessee Wesleyan     1:11.23  10
  72 steinert, kayla              North Greenville       1:21.42  15
  -- Leder, Rachel                Col. of Charleston          DQ  11



    
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
   1 Miller, Brunson              Clemson                  47.84   1
   2 Johnson, Tamarick            Jackson State            48.32   6
   3 Jackson, La'Mont             Clemson                  48.35   1
   4 Tribble, Aaron               Western Carolina         48.57   3
   5 Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Carolina         49.02   3
   6 Tate, Christopher            Charlotte                49.29   5
   7 Bethea, Barry                South Carolina St.       49.39   6
   8 O'Dell, Tim                  East Tenn. St.           49.62   1
   9 Hamilton, Brian              Charlotte                49.82   6
  10 Rice, Cole                   Shorter                  49.83   6
  11 Watts, Mark                  North Greenville         49.86   5
  12 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson State            49.91   4
  13 Rahming, Earl                Western Carolina         49.98   3
  14 Mangone, Ryan                Clemson                  50.09   4
  15 Spreads, Dantwan             Charleston Southern      50.25   1
  16 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle             50.26  13
  17 Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell                 50.33   2
  18 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate              50.38   4
  19 Smith, Michael               Clemson                  50.43   8
  20 Boswell, Demari              Western Carolina         50.48   4
  20 Maxwell, Chris               South Carolina           50.48   5
  22 Maxey, Marcus                Clemson                  50.50   6
  23 Walker, Chris                South Carolina           50.55   2
  24 Williams, Tevin              Citadel                  50.58  10
  25 Wellington, Deion            Coastal Carolina         50.59   8
  26 Foreman, Trip                Unc-Wilmington           50.60   6
  27 Frenot, Jean                 Embry-Riddle             50.65   4
  28 Felder, Ashanti              N. Carolina A&T          50.72   5
  29 Britton, Elijah              Clemson                  50.84   9
  30 Gibby, Kedrin                Unattached               50.87   8
  31 Lights, Matthew              Coastal Carolina         50.91   8
  32 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson State            51.04   5
  33 Redic, Nigel                 South Carolina           51.05   7
  34 Silvestri, Corey             Wingate                  51.16  13
  35 Russell, Jonathan            South Carolina           51.19   2
  36 Boyd, Christopher            Charlotte                51.20   7
  37 Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo       Citadel                  51.22   9
  37 Rochelle, Devante            Unattached               51.22   7
  39 Rabushka, Adam               Emory                    51.25   9
  40 O'Donoghue, Paul             High Point               51.31  14
  41 Watson, Christopher          Queens (N.C.)            51.32  11
  42 Smalls, Parris               South Carolina           51.35  11
  43 Phillips, Ammar              Western Carolina         51.49   7
  44 Balucas, Makynzee            Embry-Riddle             51.55   8
  45 Collins-Hall, Jamar          Unc-Wilmington           51.66   7
  46 Duskin, Zach                 Furman                   51.79  13
  47 Nicholas, Dinero             Clayton State            51.82  13
  48 White, Dwight                Shorter                  51.90  12
  49 Gorbea, Justin               Charleston Southern      51.99  10
  50 Steinberg, Joel              Emory                    52.02  14
  51 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.)            52.04  13
  52 Johnson, Michael             Usc Upstate              52.09   5
  53 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                  52.17  15
  54 McKown, Jacob                Usc Upstate              52.27  11
  55 Hall, Avery                  East Tenn. St.           52.39  11
  56 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate              52.54  12
  57 Shook, CJ                    Unc-Greensboro           52.60  11
  57 White, Joel                  Clemson                  52.60  10
  59 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. St.           52.76   9
  59 Robinson, James              Wingate                  52.76  13
  61 Williams, Jonathan           North Greenville         52.77  16
  62 Lowery, Brandon              South Carolina St.       52.79  10
  63 Nader, Jonas                 Gardner-Webb             52.87  12
  64 Ritter, Cey'quwan            Benedict                 52.88  12
  65 Rogers, David                Emmanuel                 52.96  15
  66 Smith, Dionte                Brewton-Parker           53.19  14
  67 Farrow, Austin               Emmanuel                 53.51  18
  68 Jones, Denzel                Campbell                 53.52   9
  69 Crawford, Jabrelle           Florida A&M              53.59   3
  70 Crueton, Walter              Benedict                 53.87  14
  71 Labelle, Cody                Montreat                 53.90  16
  72 Parker, Aaron                Brewton-Parker           53.94  16
  73 West, Chase                  Wofford                  54.11  12
  74 Krik, Isaiah                 Unattached               54.19  14
  75 Mckee, Markell               Brewton-Parker           55.17  10
  76 Timmons, Rufus               Chattahoochee Tech       55.32  18
  77 Hall, Noah                   Montreat                 55.61  16
  78 Davis, Nick                  High Point               55.79  17
  79 Jefferson, Graylyn           South Carolina St.       56.78  17
  80 Glaze, Tevin                 Emmanuel                 56.82  17
  81 Smith, Micah                 Anderson (S.C.)          57.55  17
  82 Wilson, Jabari               Chattahoochee Tech     1:00.22  18
  -- Hicks, Stanley               Campbell                   DNF   4



  
Event 5  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 McFarlane, Sherril           South Carolina St.     2:13.43
   2 Bellaran, Lindsey            Clemson                2:14.89
   3 Kessler, Katie               Wofford                2:15.39
   4 Carcella, Taylor             Charlotte              2:15.72
   5 Coelho, Karina               Embry-Riddle           2:16.18
   6 Rush, Kristin                N. Carolina A&T        2:17.20
   7 Hewitt, Kimone               Queens (N.C.)          2:17.38
   8 McDaniel, Rachel             Shorter                2:19.10
   9 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston Southern    2:20.42
  10 McHenry, Tianna              Charlotte              2:20.46
  11 Lashway, Alyssa              Unc-Asheville          2:21.00
  12 Menden, Olivia               Davidson               2:21.31
  13 Ferrell, Janay               N. Carolina A&T        2:21.69
  14 Farina, Katie                High Point             2:21.95
  15 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford                2:21.99
  16 Watt, Grace                  Davidson               2:22.82
  17 Burkert, Alyssa              Wofford                2:23.04
  18 Benn, Janessa                N. Carolina A&T        2:23.54
  19 Pallotta, Lisa               East Tenn. St.         2:24.00
  20 Guest, Madison               Anderson (S.C.)        2:24.38
  21 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           2:24.61
  22 Kalmeijer, Alyska            Unc-Asheville          2:24.71
  23 Paredes, Eloisa              Charleston Southern    2:25.09
  24 Higgins, Kaleigh             South Carolina         2:25.34
  25 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     Usc Upstate            2:25.46
  26 Thomas, LaChelsie            Coastal Carolina       2:25.49
  27 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte              2:25.80
  28 Thompson, Jacqueline         Citadel                2:26.39
  29 Dotson, Jessie               Charleston Southern    2:26.49
  30 Caesar, Emily                Emory                  2:26.80
  31 Kuziola, Kayla               East Tenn. St.         2:26.81
  32 Bliss, Molly                 Usc Upstate            2:26.88
  33 Gruber, Ashlyn               Davidson               2:27.14
  34 Williamson, Julie            Emory                  2:27.20
  35 Zizzi, Emily                 Furman                 2:27.26
  36 Sizemore, Audrey             Queens (N.C.)          2:27.42
  37 Schilpp, Hannah              Furman                 2:28.06
  38 Green, Breonna               South Carolina St.     2:28.12
  39 Jude, Sarah                  Shorter                2:28.18
  40 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb           2:28.36
  41 Woolley, McKenzie            Furman                 2:28.40
  42 Saunders, Ravyn              Unc-Wilmington         2:28.79
  43 Javois, Gisele               Clayton State          2:28.91
  44 Eschbach, Lauren             Embry-Riddle           2:29.07
  45 Belmudes, Monique            Clayton State          2:29.27
  46 Bozzi, Meredith              Unc-Wilmington         2:29.45
  47 Hill, Gabby                  Emmanuel               2:29.63
  48 Enright, Cara                Unc-Wilmington         2:29.75
  49 Fuentes, Daryl               Webber                 2:30.16
  50 Ball, Kira                   Embry-Riddle           2:30.23
  51 Greene, Monica               Unc-Wilmington         2:30.39
  52 Badie, Breiona               Shorter                2:30.69
  53 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tennessee Wesleyan     2:30.74
  54 Meserve, Jillian             Clemson                2:31.00
  55 Payne, Nia                   Usc Upstate            2:31.07
  56 Valadez, Racquel             Clayton State          2:31.44
  57 Link, Katy                   Unc-Greensboro         2:31.68
  58 Swann, Mikarla               Benedict               2:31.75
  59 Hardigan, Signe              Unc-Wilmington         2:32.22
  60 Beam, Allison                North Greenville       2:34.02
  61 Hodnett, Jesse               Tennessee Wesleyan     2:34.47
  62 Hunte, Torriamanda           Shorter                2:35.48
  63 Johnson, Blair               Campbell               2:37.31
  64 Purinton, Kathryn            Anderson (S.C.)        2:39.71
  65 Gayle, Deanna                Chattahoochee Tech     2:43.28
  66 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell               2:44.27
  67 Mendes, Barbara              Webber                 2:44.82
  68 Alexander, Mercy             Brewton-Parker         2:46.82
  69 Watson, Nellie               Tennessee Wesleyan     2:48.99
  70 Elliot, Aneta                Chattahoochee Tech     2:56.32
  71 Fisher, Devan                Anderson (S.C.)        2:56.42
  72 Rivera, Julia                Chattahoochee Tech     2:59.18
  -- Oreilly, Sanura              South Carolina             DNF



  
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Ivey, William                Furman                 1:56.05
   2 Bigby, Jamie                 Western Carolina       1:56.48
   3 Buchanan, Lamere             Florida A&M            1:56.63
   4 Brooks, Connor               Unc-Wilmington         1:57.81
   5 Anderson, Charles            Clayton State          1:57.84
   6 Crews, Patrick               Emory                  1:57.90
   7 Bogertey, Darius             N. Carolina A&T        1:57.98
   8 Eubanks, David               Charlotte              1:58.50
   9 Massey, Carson               Emmanuel               1:58.52
  10 Pierce, Desmond              East Tenn. St.         1:58.65
  11 Bedell, Michael              Campbell               1:58.70
  12 del Giudice, Sal             Davidson               1:58.94
  13 Smith, Isaiah                Florida A&M            1:58.99
  14 Galang, Andrew               South Carolina         1:59.69
  15 Smith, Jamael                Chattahoochee Tech     2:00.12
  16 Roachford, Gregory           Shorter                2:00.35
  16 Keating, Kevin               South Carolina         2:00.35
  18 Baldwin, Eric                Campbell               2:00.48
  19 Gower, Jeremy                Unc-Asheville          2:00.73
  20 Brewer, Michael              Unattached             2:00.98
  21 Maguire, Kevin               High Point             2:01.01
  22 Ashley, Jordan               Citadel                2:01.03
  22 Riden, Maurice               Emmanuel               2:01.03
  24 Osborne, Patrick             Unc-Asheville          2:01.04
  25 Walton Jr., Carl             Charlotte              2:01.11
  26 Delaney, Kevin               Emory                  2:01.18
  27 Cummings, Patrick            Wofford                2:01.32
  28 Russell, Shelby              Clayton State          2:01.35
  29 Douglas, Derek               Shorter                2:01.47
  30 Olivier, McDaniel            Florida A&M            2:01.62
  31 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenville       2:01.63
  32 Coggins, Gregory             Citadel                2:01.89
  33 Fuller, Joe                  Embry-Riddle           2:01.98
  34 Weiner, Eric                 Emory                  2:02.06
  35 Gullette, Adam               Lee (Tenn.)            2:02.07
  36 Alexander, Ethan             Emmanuel               2:02.71
  37 Muggler, Christopher         Charlotte              2:02.74
  38 Hostetler, Zach              High Point             2:02.76
  39 Hilton, Isaiah               South Carolina         2:02.82
  40 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           2:03.11
  41 Kennedy, Nathan              Campbell               2:03.13
  41 Traynelis, Josh              Emory                  2:03.13
  43 Whilte, Myles                Unc-Greensboro         2:03.32
  44 Richardson, Ian              Furman                 2:03.48
  45 Cheruiyot, Hilary            Tennessee Wesleyan     2:03.69
  46 Brasch, Jonathon             Embry-Riddle           2:03.82
  47 Morrison, Scott              Charleston Southern    2:04.03
  48 Gaither, Thomas              South Carolina         2:04.70
  49 Tupper, Devin                Furman                 2:05.02
  50 Murphy, Chris                Unc-Greensboro         2:05.96
  51 Visi-Clark, Joshua           Anderson (S.C.)        2:06.07
  52 Faust, Alec                  Unc-Wilmington         2:06.20
  53 Roberts, Dana                Jackson State          2:06.62
  54 Forburger, Aaron             Davidson               2:06.73
  55 Lloyd, Mitchell              Furman                 2:06.75
  56 Hering, Michael              Montreat               2:06.87
  57 Crosby, Baxley               Charleston Southern    2:07.05
  58 Potok, Thomas                Tennessee Wesleyan     2:07.78
  59 Rodriguez, Erik              Montreat               2:08.00
  60 Shavers, Akira               Montreat               2:08.49
  61 L'Heureux, Dalton            Embry-Riddle           2:08.50
  62 Butler, Travis               Wofford                2:08.71
  63 Huellmantel, Tucker          Anderson (S.C.)        2:08.96
  64 Paniagua, Sebastian          Unc-Asheville          2:09.60
  65 Rogers, Nick                 Gardner-Webb           2:11.20
  66 Paige, Corey                 Unc-Greensboro         2:11.26
  67 Whitaker, Justin             Wofford                2:11.40
  68 Dykes, Lamar                 Chattahoochee Tech     2:16.38
  69 King, Khorigan               Clayton State          2:17.94
  70 Johnson, Steven              Chattahoochee Tech     2:24.79



    
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
   1 Bertling, Karissa            East Tenn. St.           25.01   1
   2 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                25.10   3
   3 Blakney, Alvonna             Charlotte                25.23   5
   4 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                  25.31   1
   5 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Carolina         25.46   2
   6 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. St.           25.47   1
   7 Thomas, Kimberly             Georgia Southern         25.51   4
   7 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                  25.51   3
   9 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                  25.57   2
  10 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Carolina         25.60   4
  11 Felton, Alyssa               Georgia Southern         25.62   6
  12 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. St.           25.67   3
  13 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina         25.68   1
  14 Gray, Gabby                  South Carolina           25.79  19
  15 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                 25.80   5
  16 Ellis, Lauren                South Carolina           25.84  19
  16 Lee, Gabrielle               Coastal Carolina         25.84   3
  16 Robinson, Janise             Western Carolina         25.84   5
  19 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                 25.85   8
  20 Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate              25.89   7
  21 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmington           25.97   7
  22 Simpson, Melekia             South Carolina           25.98   2
  23 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                  26.00   5
  24 Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate              26.05   6
  25 Justice, Sarah               Charlotte                26.06   4
  26 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Carolina         26.07  14
  27 Kellogg, Jermeshia           Benedict                 26.13   5
  28 Charles, Chelsea             Chattahoochee Tech       26.40   6
  29 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner-Webb             26.42  12
  30 Lorand, Lilla                High Point               26.43   9
  31 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle             26.46   8
  32 Williams, Danielle           Citadel                  26.52   7
  32 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                  26.52   9
  34 Dease, Nyeisha               South Carolina St.       26.53   6
  35 Hubbard, Morgan              Unattached               26.56  10
  36 Whitman, Sarah               Unc-Wilmington           26.62   7
  37 Owens, Antavia               South Carolina St.       26.64   4
  38 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Charleston       26.69  11
  39 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb             26.85   6
  40 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb             26.86  11
  41 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)            26.90  15
  42 King, Cherrelle              Georgia Southern         26.95   7
  43 Calhoun, Lauren              Wingate                  27.13  10
  44 Viana, Taylor                Citadel                  27.16  12
  45 Fischer, Emily               High Point               27.22  12
  46 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Charleston       27.23   9
  47 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenville         27.32  12
  48 Blackwell, Taylor            Queens (N.C.)            27.35   8
  49 Aiello, Alexandra            Emory                    27.36  14
  50 Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict                 27.47   9
  51 Cull, Brooke                 Wingate                  27.49  10
  52 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford                  27.66  14
  53 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton State            27.68  11
  54 Gilbert, Rachel              Furman                   27.72  13
  55 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee Wesleyan       27.85  16
  56 Dollard, Quintella           North Greenville         27.87  15
  56 Varnedoe, Jozlyn             Clayton State            27.87  16
  58 Coleman, Kolisha             Unattached               28.01  12
  59 Wilton, Alexa                Furman                   28.02  15
  59 Evans, Re'Jeania             Anderson (S.C.)          28.02  13
  61 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                  28.03  11
  62 Cottle, Cidney               Unc-Greensboro           28.11  17
  63 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee Wesleyan       28.26  13
  64 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton State            28.29  16
  65 Gresham, Jalissa             Tennessee Wesleyan       28.75  18
  66 Parra, Hannah                Emory                    28.86  17
  67 Bates, A'Myrah               Unc-Greensboro           28.90  17
  68 Konnick, Jazmin              Emmanuel                 28.91  18
  69 Santiago, Maria              Webber                   29.04  16
  70 Crawford, Colby              Unc-Asheville            29.32  19
  71 Johnson, Brenicke            Usc Upstate              29.69  10
  72 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                  29.89  15
  73 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                  30.11  18
  74 Hawkins, Chanell             Chattahoochee Tech       30.37  15
  75 Miller, Jasmine              Unc-Greensboro           30.59  17
  76 Reid, Christian              Emmanuel                 31.24  19
  77 Bell, Zarinah                Chattahoochee Tech       32.84  14



    
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
   1 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                  21.84   5
   2 Shank, Khyran                Charlotte                21.95   2
   3 Wilson, Joseph               Coastal Carolina         22.16   1
   3 Osborne, John                Charlotte                22.16   2
   5 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                  22.27   6
   6 Jones, Jeff                  Charleston Southern      22.29   9
   7 Smith, Adika                 Shorter                  22.33   4
   8 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte                22.38   3
   9 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                  22.41   6
  10 Maxwell, Chris               South Carolina           22.53   3
  11 Muhammad-Ray, Jamil          Charlotte                22.54   4
  12 Hackett-Greene, Corey        Coastal Carolina         22.56   4
  13 Walker, Chris                South Carolina           22.58   2
  14 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb             22.71   8
  15 Jones, Corey                 Florida A&M              22.73   6
  16 Thermidor, Edens             Chattahoochee Tech       22.76   8
  17 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                  22.90  13
  18 Laing, Brian                 Embry-Riddle             22.92   9
  19 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Carolina         22.94   8
  20 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Carolina         22.96   2
  21 White, Dwight                Shorter                  22.99  12
  21 Kelly, Richard               Jackson State            22.99   1
  23 martino, freddie             North Greenville         23.00   2
  24 Crawford, Lawrence           Unattached               23.01   9
  25 Gipson, Kory                 Chattahoochee Tech       23.03   5
  25 Warren, Cole                 Furman                   23.03  11
  27 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson State            23.07   7
  28 Watts, Mark                  North Greenville         23.09  13
  29 Gibby, Kedrin                Unattached               23.11  16
  30 Guice, Antoine               Jackson State            23.14   9
  31 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                  23.15  13
  32 Phillips, Ammar              Western Carolina         23.19   7
  32 Sparkman, Eric               South Carolina St.       23.19   6
  34 Crueton, Walter              Benedict                 23.21  11
  35 Smalls, Parris               South Carolina           23.25   3
  36 Watson, Christopher          Queens (N.C.)            23.29  10
  37 Hoberman, Max                Emory                    23.32  11
  38 Fuquay, Andrew               Wingate                  23.44  17
  39 Waldron, Jaleel              Benedict                 23.48  12
  40 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                  23.54  14
  41 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                  23.58  12
  42 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.)            23.59  16
  43 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson                 23.61  17
  44 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate              23.67  12
  45 Poland, Kevin                Citadel                  23.68  13
  46 Pezza, Christopher           Unc-Wilmington           23.70   9
  47 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate              23.72  16
  48 Lewis, Alton                 Emmanuel                 23.75  20
  49 Bahram, Cyrus                Davidson                 23.79  15
  50 Rodriquez, Raul              Furman                   23.82  15
  51 Moore, David                 South Carolina St.       23.90  11
  52 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Asheville            23.91   8
  53 Wingfield, Zamadre           North Greenville         23.92  20
  53 Hamilton, Alex               Benedict                 23.92  10
  55 Moserowitz, Mike             Emory                    23.95  16
  56 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                  24.08  15
  57 Ayers, Curtis                Emmanuel                 24.18  15
  58 Parrott, Sam                 Wofford                  24.22  18
  59 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee Wesleyan       24.24  17
  60 Krik, Isaiah                 Unattached               24.30  15
  61 Kuras, Andrew                High Point               24.37  14
  62 Clark, Carter                Tennessee Wesleyan       24.42  18
  63 Green, DeVaughn              Chattahoochee Tech       24.46   7
  64 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson                 24.52  18
  65 Oyemade, Ayobami             Montreat                 24.60  18
  66 Williams, Marquez            Brewton-Parker           24.78  20
  67 Louima, Wilson               Clayton State            24.80  18
  68 Glaze, Tevin                 Emmanuel                 24.84  19
  69 Parker, Aaron                Brewton-Parker           24.93  19
  70 Mohile, Ankush               Emory                    25.01  19
  71 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee Wesleyan       25.81  19
  -- Brown, Miles                 Unc-Asheville              DNF  14
  -- Duncan, Ron                  Western Carolina           DNF   7



  
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Richards, Morgan             Charlotte             10:13.12
   2 Saayman, Letitia             Coastal Carolina      10:18.47
   3 Reese, Aleshia               Western Carolina      10:20.28
   4 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Charleston    10:22.08
   5 Etheridge, Adrian            Unc-Asheville         10:24.60
   6 Quinn, Rachel                Unc-Wilmington        10:26.60
   7 Wybersky, Ashley             Unc-Wilmington        10:26.69
   8 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte             10:27.57
   9 Hughes, Sam                  Wofford               10:28.90
  10 Spicher, Shea                Shorter               10:29.36
  11 Swick, Manya                 Davidson              10:30.93
  12 Kulesz, Melanie              Unc-Asheville         10:33.36
  13 Galvin, Paige                Clayton State         10:38.86
  14 Kent, Christine              South Carolina        10:39.95
  15 Kostka, Kornelia             Col. of Charleston    10:46.07
  16 Moriarty, Hannah             Emory                 10:46.27
  17 Schoen, Kacie                Furman                10:46.40
  18 Kahre, Lauren                South Carolina        10:46.48
  19 Pollard, Lauren              Charlotte             10:48.43
  20 Williams, Alissa             Wofford               10:55.13
  21 Palmer, Jessica              East Tenn. St.        11:00.94
  22 Edwards, Ashley              Charlotte             11:03.88
  23 Berger, Stephanie            South Carolina        11:06.95
  24 Carr, Grace                  Davidson              11:07.92
  25 Cobb, Ali                    Davidson              11:09.70
  26 Delgreco, Kate               Unattached            11:10.23
  27 Waters, Sarai                South Carolina St.    11:11.73
  28 Logan, Ashley                Shorter               11:12.31
  29 Beamon, Scarlett             Unc-Asheville         11:12.99
  30 Dewitte, Jessica             Citadel               11:13.57
  31 Galvin, Taylor               Clayton State         11:13.67
  32 Transue, Laura               Usc Upstate           11:16.15
  33 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle          11:18.20
  34 Wybersky, Brandy             South Carolina        11:19.28
  35 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict              11:19.87
  36 Colquitt, Caillian           Citadel               11:21.04
  37 Nygren, Lauren               Webber                11:24.75
  38 Smith, Jessica               Clayton State         11:26.78
  39 Chelangat, Iryine            Brewton-Parker        11:28.76
  40 Love, Rebecca                Embry-Riddle          11:31.28
  41 Handchen, Ashleigh           Charlotte             11:36.00
  42 Hewitt, Alexis               Lee (Tenn.)           11:43.69
  43 Coty, Kelsey                 Webber                11:44.17
  44 Eaton, Bailey                Embry-Riddle          11:44.52
  45 Ruiz, Socorro                Emmanuel              11:46.37
  46 Gethin, Erin                 Usc Upstate           11:50.86
  47 Waltz, Rachel                Lee (Tenn.)           11:55.92
  48 Mahaffey, Amanda             Anderson (S.C.)       11:59.15
  49 Kelly, Lauren                Montreat              12:06.10
  50 Egan, Carly                  Wofford               12:18.79
  51 Frost, Megan                 Gardner-Webb          12:45.83
  52 Hernandez, Kiara             Emmanuel              13:00.08
  53 Smith, Emily                 Emmanuel              13:06.10
  -- Shetler, Kaitlyn             Western Carolina           DNF



  
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Ogwaro, Oscar                Unattached             8:25.03
   2 Walker, Mike                 Lee (Tenn.)            8:35.07
   3 Kemboi, Abraham              Unc-Greensboro         8:35.23
   4 Smalley, D'Andre             Emmanuel               8:37.27
   5 Mulder, Eddie                Emory                  8:37.77
   6 Crawford, Patrick            High Point             8:38.31
   7 Perez, Carlos                Shorter                8:42.11
   8 Ludvigsen, Anders            East Tenn. St.         8:42.52
   9 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell               8:43.28
  10 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte              8:43.38
  11 Klecker, John                Furman                 8:43.73
  12 Grandinali, Paddy            High Point             8:44.50
  13 Dagnachew, Daweet            Charlotte              8:45.46
  14 Cotto, Joseph                Charlotte              8:46.54
  15 Townsend, Alex               Queens (N.C.)          8:49.07
  16 Fisher, Chase                Western Carolina       8:50.02
  17 Chase, Whitner               Davidson               8:50.48
  18 Baldwin, Angus               East Tenn. St.         8:50.72
  19 Samet, Daniel                Davidson               8:52.23
  20 Kemboi, Job                  Clayton State          8:52.53
  21 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb           8:55.64
  22 Keene, Kyle                  Citadel                8:56.75
  23 Bett, Vincent                Embry-Riddle           8:58.17
  24 Duffy, Sean                  East Tenn. St.         8:59.37
  25 Gossett, Bradley             Furman                 8:59.38
  26 Mees, Lukas                  Emory                  9:00.72
  27 Hodgins, Cody                Charlotte              9:00.79
  28 Crawford, Josh               Unc-Greensboro         9:01.18
  29 Doyle, Ryan                  Wofford                9:01.80
  30 Young, Atom                  Citadel                9:02.19
  31 Paradise, Kevin              Unc-Asheville          9:02.79
  32 Ayers, Reese                 High Point             9:02.92
  33 Abdullah, Evan               Unattached             9:05.64
  34 Phillips, Ryan               Davidson               9:07.41
  35 Miller, Jack                 Furman                 9:07.99
  36 Hilley, Tucker               Emmanuel               9:10.90
  37 Alston, Tyron                Unc-Greensboro         9:11.53
  38 Miller, James                East Tenn. St.         9:11.54
  39 Oden, Ross                   Usc Upstate            9:12.03
  40 Roberson, Ross               Charlotte              9:14.15
  41 Alfen, Felix                 Webber                 9:15.55
  42 Vaughn, Cole                 Unc-Wilmington         9:18.61
  43 Riemer, John                 Unc-Wilmington         9:19.11
  44 Guerrero, Josh               Embry-Riddle           9:20.16
  45 Phillips, Jordan             Wingate                9:20.28
  46 Lane, Ciaran                 Clayton State          9:23.61
  47 Larson, Ryan                 Embry-Riddle           9:23.86
  48 Gehman, Ryan                 Montreat               9:24.39
  49 Lantz, Raeven                Citadel                9:24.86
  50 Edwards, Parks               Anderson (S.C.)        9:26.17
  51 Loy, Justin                  Gardner-Webb           9:28.37
  52 Thornburg, Andy              Unc-Asheville          9:28.75
  53 Doherty, Riley               Usc Upstate            9:28.93
  54 Barron, Gabriel              Webber                 9:33.34
  55 Pena, Alex                   Anderson (S.C.)        9:34.99
  56 Baker, Russell               Wofford                9:37.26
  57 Young, Caleb                 Tennessee Wesleyan     9:49.76
  58 Schouler, Brent              Unc-Asheville          9:55.36
  59 Hughes, Josh                 Brewton-Parker         9:57.17
  60 Ford, Drew                   Gardner-Webb           9:57.92
  61 Thomason, Tanner             Clayton State          9:59.90
  62 Menard, Matt                 Wofford               10:03.91
  63 Imes, Mathew                 Anderson (S.C.)       10:10.17



    
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
   1 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:49.83   1
      1) Mungo, T'Sheila                 2) Morrison, LeAnna
      3) Slatter, Maraya                 4) Blakney, Joann
   2 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:52.19   1
      1) Emrick, Genevieve               2) Archie-McMillan, Corina
      3) Keen, Jocelyn                   4) Carter, Tayla
   3 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:56.02   2
      1) Scott, LaQuestis                2) Elliott, Mary
      3) Dooling, Rashida                4) Houston, Gabrielle
   4 Citadel  'A'                                        3:56.08   2
      1) Wessinger, Micah                2) Williams, Danielle
      3) Bethel, Tanisha                 4) McKee, Danielle
   5 Emory  'A'                                          3:57.11   2
      1) Adjibaba, Debora                2) Korn, Electra
      3) Aiello, Alexandra               4) Leonard, Kaele
   6 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:57.14   2
      1) Bell, T'Keyah                   2) Saxton, Nicole
      3) Hughes, Ivana                   4) Perkins, Sarah
   7 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:57.57   2
      1) Proyor, Shiniqua                2) Elliott, Lena
      3) Douglas, Kendra                 4) Birek, Michaela
   8 Benedict  'A'                                       3:59.46   3
      1) Rhoden, Stephanie               2) Kellogg, Jermeshia
      3) Hunte, Arikay                   4) King, Shanterria
   9 Western Carolina  'C'                               3:59.84   3
      1) Williams, Micheala              2) Tomlinson, Hayley
      3) Parrish, Raven                  4) Brice, Achsah
  10 South Carolina St.  'A'                             4:00.79   1
      1) Hicks, Yazmin                   2) Smith, Tamara
      3) McFarlane, Sherril              4) Whittley, Tahje
  11 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   4:03.01   1
      1) Coelho, Karina                  2) Kendrick, Kristina
      3) Eschbach, Lauren                4) Tafoya, Martina
  12 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    4:05.20   4
      1) Elliott, Rebecca                2) Nock, Dominique
      3) Briggs, Heaven                  4) Edmond, Ashley
  13 Furman  'A'                                         4:06.66   3
      1) Holmes, Misha                   2) Wilton, Alexa
      3) Daniels, Elie                   4) Gilbert, Rachel
  14 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  4:07.20   3
      1) Gelbach, Anna                   2) Harkavy, Molly
      3) Lashway, Alyssa                 4) Rubino, Kelsie
  15 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 4:07.34   2
      1) Whitman, Sarah                  2) Herring, Shakiyla
      3) Nix, Nakisha                    4) Saunders, Ravyn
  16 High Point  'A'                                     4:08.08   3
      1) Whittington, Kaitlin            2) Lorand, Lilla
      3) Stolz, Michelle                 4) Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine
  17 Davidson  'A'                                       4:09.83   4
      1) Gruber, Ashlyn                  2) Kostecky, Kate
      3) Menden, Olivia                  4) Watt, Grace
  18 Wingate  'A'                                        4:12.14   4
      1) Bost, Abigail                   2) Cull, Brooke
      3) Calhoun, Lauren                 4) Williams, Kellen
  19 Georgia Southern  'C'                               4:13.89   4
      1) Rasheed, Ashleigh               2) Tipton, Aarian
      3) Johnson, Taylor                 4) Joyner, Jami
  20 Usc Upstate  'B'                                    4:16.92   4
      1) Torres, Ashleigh                2) Thomas, Sarah
      3) Bliss, Molly                    4) Payne, Nia
  21 Webber  'A'                                         4:18.03   5
      1) Coty, Kelsey                    2) Mendes, Barbara
      3) Nygren, Lauren                  4) Fuentes, Daryl
  22 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                  4:18.65   5
      1) Kalmeijer, Alyska               2) Dalton, Erin
      3) Kulesz, Melanie                 4) Etheridge, Adrian
  23 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                 4:18.83   6
      1) Hardigan, Signe                 2) Haddock, Rani
      3) McDaniel, Erin                  4) Bozzi, Meredith
  24 South Carolina St.  'B'                             4:22.34   4
      1) Green, Breonna                  2) Dease, Nyeisha
      3) Jefferson, Nikkia               4) Gardner, Kayla
  25 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             4:29.28   5
      1) Blackmon, Tori                  2) Phillips, Katharine
      3) Harris, Kaycee                  4) Williams, Robbiccaa
  26 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                             4:35.48   6
      1) Gayle, Deanna                   2) Elliot, Aneta
      3) Cutler, Nina                    4) Knight, Jalisha
  27 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             4:36.91   6
      1) Charles, Chelsea                2) Hawkins, Chanell
      3) Taylor, Jazmyne                 4) Bell, Zarinah
  -- Shorter  'A'                                            DNF   1
      1) Helm, Daisy                     2) Spikes, Lakeisha
      3) Davidson, Kryslynn              4) Ballard, Ashley
  -- Clemson  'B'                                             DQ   1
      1) Blanton, Brianna                2) Girard, Lisa
      3) Henshaw, Alyssa                 4) Bellaran, Lindsey



  
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
   1 Clemson  'A'                                        3:13.36
      1) Miller, Brunson                 2) Adams, Spencer
      3) Hester, Tevin                   4) Jackson, La'Mont
   2 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:16.50
      1) Tribble, Aaron                  2) Hairston, Brandon
      3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Rahming, Earl
   3 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:21.84
      1) Balucas, Makynzee               2) Frenot, Jean
      3) Dori, Alex                      4) Laing, Brian
   4 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:21.85
      1) Spreads, Dantwan                2) Jones, Jeff
      3) Gorbea, Justin                  4) Powell, Khalid
   5 Citadel  'A'                                        3:23.61
      1) Poland, Kevin                   2) Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo
      3) Brantley, Jamaal                4) Williams, Tevin
   6 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:23.65
      1) Pugh, Dennis                    2) Olivier, McDaniel
      3) Smith, Isaiah                   4) Crawford, Jabrelle
Section  2
   1 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:18.02
      1) Wilson, Jeremy                  2) McIntosh, Jamie
      3) Guice, Antoine                  4) Johnson, Tamarick
   2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:18.94
      1) Wellington, Deion               2) Wilson, Joseph
      3) Lights, Matthew                 4) Lipscomb, DeAndra
   3 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:20.84
      1) Collins-Hall, Jamar             2) Faust, Alec
      3) Skinner, Dylan                  4) Brooks, Connor
   4 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:22.42
      1) Young, Donta                    2) Worthy, Jr, Aaron
      3) Bethea, Barry                   4) Lowery, Brandon
Section  3
   1 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:22.29
      1) Merritt, Codi                   2) Parks, Johnathan
      3) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah          4) Harris, Miles
   2 Jackson State  'B'                                  3:22.73
      1) McGee, Bentrell                 2) Hinds, Ibrahim
      3) Roberts, Dana                   4) Jobodwana, Anaso
   3 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:26.16
      1) Phillips, Ammar                 2) Boswell, Demari
      3) Bailey, Marquis                 4) Lusty, Sam
   4 Campbell  'A'                                       3:32.26
      1) Campbell, Jayshawn              2) Kennedy, Nathan
      3) Baldwin, Eric                   4) Schulist, Chris
   5 Benedict  'A'                                       3:37.36
Section  4
   1 Shorter  'A'                                        3:23.62
      1) Douglas, Derek                  2) Rice, Cole
      3) Huntley, Allen                  4) Smith, Adika
   2 North Greenville  'A'                               3:24.22
      1) Watts, Mark                     2) Simms, Jacob
      3) Wamer, Ravon                    4) martino, freddie
   3 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    3:24.95
      1) Johnson, Michael                2) Fisher, Tracy
      3) McKown, Jacob                   4) Johnson, Matt
Section  5
   1 Furman  'A'                                         3:27.92
      1) Rodriquez, Raul                 2) Warren, Cole
      3) Babbage, Brain                  4) Duskin, Zach
   2 Emory  'A'                                          3:29.49
      1) Rabushka, Adam                  2) Crews, Patrick
      3) Moserowitz, Mike                4) Steinberg, Joel
   3 Davidson  'A'                                       3:32.09
      1) Bahram, Cyrus                   2) del Giudice, Sal
      3) Laytham, Wesley                 4) Rappe, Charles
   4 South Carolina St.  'B'                             3:51.26
      1) Sparkman, Eric                  2) Johnson, Lorenzo
      3) Jefferson, Graylyn              4) Moore, David
Section  6
   1 High Point  'A'                                     3:26.81
      1) Crawford, Dennis                2) O'Donoghue, Paul
      3) Peachee, Dakota                 4) Hula, Nick
   2 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             3:28.84
      1) Thermidor, Edens                2) Dykes, Lamar
      3) Jones, Chris                    4) McBride, Deandre
   3 Shorter  'B'                                        3:29.56
      1) Moon, Bradley                   2) Roachford, Gregory
      3) Clay, Wesley                    4) Howard, Kedemah
   4 Western Carolina  'C'                               3:32.19
      1) Faison, Abraham                 2) Bentley, Tyler
      3) Bigby, Jamie                    4) Duncan, Ron
   5 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  3:38.94
      1) Osborne, Patrick                2) Gower, Jeremy
      3) Robinson, Andre                 4) Ryland, David
Section  7
   1 Wingate  'A'                                        3:29.71
      1) Henderson, Cole                 2) Pullen, Scott
      3) Robinson, James                 4) Silvestri, Corey
   2 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                             3:33.25
      1) Smith, Jamael                   2) Johnson, Steven
      3) Green, DeVaughn                 4) Phillips, Cliff
   3 Emmanuel  'B'                                       3:34.08
      1) Farrow, Austin                  2) Rogers, David
      3) Ayala, Leonel                   4) Smalley, D'Andre
   4 Montreat  'A'                                       3:36.63
      1) Hering, Michael                 2) Labelle, Cody
      3) Hall, Noah                      4) Rodriguez, Erik
Section  8
   1 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:28.18
      1) Yearby, Xavien                  2) Lewis, Alton
      3) Alexander, Ethan                4) Massey, Carson
   2 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:43.79
      1) Knox, Cameron                   2) Simmons, Jacob
      3) Mize, Tyler                     4) Potok, Thomas
   3 Brewton-Parker  'A'                                 3:45.05
      1) Mckee, Markell                  2) Smith, Dionte
      3) Parker, Aaron                   4) Williams, Marquez
=======================================================================
     School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
   1 Clemson  'A'                                        3:13.36
      1) Miller, Brunson                 2) Adams, Spencer
      3) Hester, Tevin                   4) Jackson, La'Mont
   2 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:16.50
      1) Tribble, Aaron                  2) Hairston, Brandon
      3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Rahming, Earl
   3 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:18.02
      1) Wilson, Jeremy                  2) McIntosh, Jamie
      3) Guice, Antoine                  4) Johnson, Tamarick
   4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:18.94
      1) Wellington, Deion               2) Wilson, Joseph
      3) Lights, Matthew                 4) Lipscomb, DeAndra
   5 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:20.84
      1) Collins-Hall, Jamar             2) Faust, Alec
      3) Skinner, Dylan                  4) Brooks, Connor
   6 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:21.84
      1) Balucas, Makynzee               2) Frenot, Jean
      3) Dori, Alex                      4) Laing, Brian
   7 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:21.85
      1) Spreads, Dantwan                2) Jones, Jeff
      3) Gorbea, Justin                  4) Powell, Khalid
   8 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:22.29
      1) Merritt, Codi                   2) Parks, Johnathan
      3) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah          4) Harris, Miles
   9 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:22.42
      1) Young, Donta                    2) Worthy, Jr, Aaron
      3) Bethea, Barry                   4) Lowery, Brandon
  10 Jackson State  'B'                                  3:22.73
      1) McGee, Bentrell                 2) Hinds, Ibrahim
      3) Roberts, Dana                   4) Jobodwana, Anaso
  11 Citadel  'A'                                        3:23.61
      1) Poland, Kevin                   2) Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo
      3) Brantley, Jamaal                4) Williams, Tevin
  12 Shorter  'A'                                        3:23.62
      1) Douglas, Derek                  2) Rice, Cole
      3) Huntley, Allen                  4) Smith, Adika
  13 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:23.65
      1) Pugh, Dennis                    2) Olivier, McDaniel
      3) Smith, Isaiah                   4) Crawford, Jabrelle
  14 North Greenville  'A'                               3:24.22
      1) Watts, Mark                     2) Simms, Jacob
      3) Wamer, Ravon                    4) martino, freddie
  15 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    3:24.95
      1) Johnson, Michael                2) Fisher, Tracy
      3) McKown, Jacob                   4) Johnson, Matt
  16 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:26.16
      1) Phillips, Ammar                 2) Boswell, Demari
      3) Bailey, Marquis                 4) Lusty, Sam
  17 High Point  'A'                                     3:26.81
      1) Crawford, Dennis                2) O'Donoghue, Paul
      3) Peachee, Dakota                 4) Hula, Nick
  18 Furman  'A'                                         3:27.92
      1) Rodriquez, Raul                 2) Warren, Cole
      3) Babbage, Brain                  4) Duskin, Zach
  19 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:28.18
      1) Yearby, Xavien                  2) Lewis, Alton
      3) Alexander, Ethan                4) Massey, Carson
  20 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             3:28.84
      1) Thermidor, Edens                2) Dykes, Lamar
      3) Jones, Chris                    4) McBride, Deandre
  21 Emory  'A'                                          3:29.49
      1) Rabushka, Adam                  2) Crews, Patrick
      3) Moserowitz, Mike                4) Steinberg, Joel
  22 Shorter  'B'                                        3:29.56
      1) Moon, Bradley                   2) Roachford, Gregory
      3) Clay, Wesley                    4) Howard, Kedemah
  23 Wingate  'A'                                        3:29.71
      1) Henderson, Cole                 2) Pullen, Scott
      3) Robinson, James                 4) Silvestri, Corey
  24 Davidson  'A'                                       3:32.09
      1) Bahram, Cyrus                   2) del Giudice, Sal
      3) Laytham, Wesley                 4) Rappe, Charles
  25 Western Carolina  'C'                               3:32.19
      1) Faison, Abraham                 2) Bentley, Tyler
      3) Bigby, Jamie                    4) Duncan, Ron
  26 Campbell  'A'                                       3:32.26
      1) Campbell, Jayshawn              2) Kennedy, Nathan
      3) Baldwin, Eric                   4) Schulist, Chris
  27 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                             3:33.25
      1) Smith, Jamael                   2) Johnson, Steven
      3) Green, DeVaughn                 4) Phillips, Cliff
  28 Emmanuel  'B'                                       3:34.08
      1) Farrow, Austin                  2) Rogers, David
      3) Ayala, Leonel                   4) Smalley, D'Andre
  29 Montreat  'A'                                       3:36.63
      1) Hering, Michael                 2) Labelle, Cody
      3) Hall, Noah                      4) Rodriguez, Erik
  30 Benedict  'A'                                       3:37.36
  31 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  3:38.94
      1) Osborne, Patrick                2) Gower, Jeremy
      3) Robinson, Andre                 4) Ryland, David
  32 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:43.79
      1) Knox, Cameron                   2) Simmons, Jacob
      3) Mize, Tyler                     4) Potok, Thomas
  33 Brewton-Parker  'A'                                 3:45.05
      1) Mckee, Markell                  2) Smith, Dionte
      3) Parker, Aaron                   4) Williams, Marquez
  34 South Carolina St.  'B'                             3:51.26
      1) Sparkman, Eric                  2) Johnson, Lorenzo
      3) Jefferson, Graylyn              4) Moore, David



  
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Holdsworth, Adam             Embry-Riddle             4.90m   16-00.75
   2 Samotis, Tyler               Gardner-Webb            J4.90m   16-00.75
   3 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte                4.75m   15-07.00
   4 Melton, David                Citadel                 J4.75m   15-07.00
   5 Miller, Austin               High Point               4.60m   15-01.00
   6 Hollowell, Brad              Unc-Wilmington          J4.60m   15-01.00
   7 Bales, A.J.                  Embry-Riddle            J4.60m   15-01.00
   7 Triplett, Dustin             Western Carolina        J4.60m   15-01.00
   9 Calhoun, Kevin               Charlotte               J4.60m   15-01.00
  10 Linta, Jeffrey               South Carolina           4.45m   14-07.25
  11 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson                J4.45m   14-07.25
  12 Leonard, Keith               Western Carolina        J4.45m   14-07.25
  13 Potter, Ryan                 Unc-Wilmington          J4.45m   14-07.25
  13 Webb, Kevin                  Unc-Wilmington          J4.45m   14-07.25
  15 Breier, Max                  Embry-Riddle            J4.45m   14-07.25
  16 Corn, Brinson                Coastal Carolina         4.30m   14-01.25
  16 Harris, James                Charlotte                4.30m   14-01.25
  18 Winkle, Chris                East Tenn. St.          J4.30m   14-01.25
  -- Booth, Harrison              Unc-Wilmington              NH
  -- Jung, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmington              NH
  -- Stenger, Matt                Western Carolina            NH
  -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate                 NH
  -- Mennel, Louis                Emory                       NH
  -- Boozer, Mark                 Citadel                     NH
  -- Coley, Harris                High Point                  NH
  -- Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.C.)             NH
  -- Minor, Larry                 Anderson (S.C.)             NH
  -- Johnson, Lorenzo             South Carolina St.          NH
  -- Buxton, Colin                South Carolina              NH
  -- Robinson, Andre              Unc-Asheville               NH
  -- scott, paul                  North Greenville            NH
  -- Carr, Jacob                  North Greenville            NH



  
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                12.19m   40-00.00
   2 Foster, Tamisha              Charleston Southern     12.14m   39-10.00
   3 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                 12.12m   39-09.25
   4 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte               11.92m   39-01.25
   5 Brice, Achsah                Western Carolina        11.90m   39-00.50
   6 Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. St.          11.88m   38-11.75
   7 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte               11.78m   38-07.75
   8 Hamilton, Shemael            Ucf                     11.68m   38-04.00
   9 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah          Coastal Carolina        11.65m   38-02.75
  10 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmington          11.62m   38-01.50
  11 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell                11.58m   38-00.00
  12 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Carolina        11.49m   37-08.50
  13 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmington          11.45m   37-06.75
  14 Powell, Brittany             Western Carolina        11.37m   37-03.75
  15 Rasheed, Ashleigh            Georgia Southern        11.35m   37-03.00
  16 Whittington, Kaitlin         High Point              11.22m   36-09.75
  17 Spencer, Angel               Campbell                11.12m   36-05.75
  18 Holmes, Veneshia             Coastal Carolina        10.99m   36-00.75
  19 Badger, Kinnari              Western Carolina        10.98m   36-00.25
  -- Douglas, Kendra              Western Carolina          FOUL
  -- Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Asheville             FOUL
  -- Lender, Bethany              East Tenn. St.            FOUL
  -- Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Charleston        FOUL
  -- Johnson, Taylor              Georgia Southern          FOUL
  -- Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton State             FOUL
  -- Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Charleston        FOUL
  -- Aldana, Anelise              Shorter                   FOUL
  -- Glymph-Dantzler, Mykera      South Carolina            FOUL
  -- Worsfold, Camilla            Emory                     FOUL
  -- Ameen, Khadijah              Emory                     FOUL



  
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmington          14.94m   49-00.25
   2 Johnson, Jason               East Tenn. St.          14.90m   48-10.75
   2 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte               14.90m   48-10.75
   4 Campbell, Anthony            Charlotte               14.79m   48-06.25
   5 Coe, Avery                   Charleston Southern     14.76m   48-05.25
   6 McRae, Trey                  Charlotte               14.66m   48-01.25
   7 Cleare, Christopher          Campbell                14.60m   47-11.00
   8 Jones, Edward                Citadel                 14.47m   47-05.75
   8 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. St.          14.47m   47-05.75
  10 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte               14.22m   46-08.00
  11 Haston, Justin               East Tenn. St.          14.10m   46-03.25
  11 Reddick, EJ                  Charleston Southern     14.10m   46-03.25
  11 Jackson, Malcolm             Charleston Southern     14.10m   46-03.25
  14 Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb            13.95m   45-09.25
  15 Lusty, Sam                   Western Carolina        13.85m   45-05.25
  16 Mckee, Markell               Brewton-Parker          13.82m   45-04.25
  17 Evans, Astute                Wingate                 13.80m   45-03.50
  18 Johnson, David               Shorter                 13.78m   45-02.50
  19 Maku, Richard                Embry-Riddle            13.48m   44-02.75
  20 Belle, Hakeem                Jackson State           13.41m   44-00.00
  20 Hoberman, Max                Emory                   13.41m   44-00.00
  20 Narramore, Will              High Point              13.41m   44-00.00
  23 Adams, James                 South Carolina          13.36m   43-10.00
  24 Bentley, Tyler               Western Carolina        13.29m   43-07.25
  25 Bailey, Keith                Chattahoochee Tech      13.27m   43-06.50
  26 Umeadi, Chuboy               Gardner-Webb            13.25m   43-05.75
  27 Williams, Lee                Florida A&M             13.20m   43-03.75
  28 Bell, Tyler                  Western Carolina        13.15m   43-01.75
  29 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                 13.14m   43-01.50
  30 Brown, Valian                Citadel                 13.13m   43-01.00
  30 Moserowitz, Mike             Emory                   13.13m   43-01.00
  -- Barrett, Caleb               Unattached                FOUL
  -- Timmons, Rufus               Chattahoochee Tech        FOUL
  -- McNeil, Bob                  Western Carolina          FOUL
  -- Carr, Jordan                 High Point                FOUL
  -- Cartwright, Bryson           Campbell                  FOUL
  -- McIlwain, Daquavious         South Carolina St.        FOUL
  -- Hemmingway, Tometrick        Jackson State             FOUL



  
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Radford, Breanna             South Carolina          15.89m   52-01.75
   2 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Carolina          14.03m   46-00.50
   3 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            13.84m   45-05.00
   4 Noga, Joshlyn                Charleston Southern     13.80m   45-03.50
   5 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Charleston      13.18m   43-03.00
   6 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte               13.10m   42-11.75
   7 Ogunleye, Precious           Ucf                     13.00m   42-08.00
   8 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Carolina        12.82m   42-00.75
   9 Patterson, Megan             Ucf                     12.64m   41-05.75
  10 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmington          12.50m   41-00.25
  11 Romain, Destinee             Ucf                     12.47m   40-11.00
  12 Cortese, Samantha            Emmanuel                12.41m   40-08.75
  13 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 12.24m   40-02.00
  14 Taylor, Celeste              South Carolina St.      12.11m   39-08.75
  15 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.C.)         12.09m   39-08.00
  15 Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict                12.09m   39-08.00
  17 Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.C.)         11.93m   39-01.75
  18 Green, Jalacy                Coastal Carolina        11.90m   39-00.50
  19 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Carolina        11.80m   38-08.75
  20 Brown, Jasmin                Western Carolina        11.62m   38-01.50
  21 Withers, Megan               Western Carolina        11.45m   37-06.75
  22 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. St.          11.37m   37-03.75
  23 Chandler, Kelsey             Georgia Southern        11.32m   37-01.75
  24 Jacobs, Alexis               Georgia Southern        11.13m   36-06.25
  25 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                11.06m   36-03.50
  26 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            10.66m   34-11.75
  27 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmington          10.43m   34-02.75
  28 Graham, Sarah                Unattached              10.39m   34-01.25
  29 Harris, Janay                Emory                   10.16m   33-04.00
  30 Dean, Jamaica                Charlotte               10.00m   32-09.75
  31 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  9.86m   32-04.25
  32 Woods, Kathleen              Wofford                  9.55m   31-04.00
  33 West, Ericka                 Usc Upstate              9.28m   30-05.50
  34 Goodmon, Breann              Clayton State            8.94m   29-04.00
  35 Wilson, Jemekia              Unattached               8.90m   29-02.50
  36 Fagan, Leeanne               Emory                    8.81m   28-11.00
  37 Short, Savannah              Col. of Charleston       8.44m   27-08.25
  38 Harris, Lundyn               Wingate                  8.11m   26-07.25
  39 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.)            7.82m   25-08.00
  40 Williams, Kierstin           Usc Upstate              7.34m   24-01.00
  41 Linch, Meridith              Queens (N.C.)            6.45m   21-02.00
  -- Sears, Madison               Shorter                   FOUL
  -- Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston Southern       FOUL
  -- Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate                   FOUL
  -- Tobis, Verena                East Tenn. St.            FOUL



  
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb            16.43m   53-11.00
   2 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Carolina        14.98m   49-01.75
   3 Sugishita, Kenneth           Usc Upstate             14.86m   48-09.00
   4 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            14.80m   48-06.75
   5 Carter, Jacque               Charleston Southern     14.26m   46-09.50
   6 McGee, Dennis                Florida A&M             14.12m   46-04.00
   7 Aleruchi, Matthew            South Carolina St.      13.91m   45-07.75
   8 Curry, Oquendo               South Carolina St.      13.90m   45-07.25
   9 White, Andrew                Gardner-Webb            13.74m   45-01.00
  10 Endsley, James               Campbell                13.69m   44-11.00
  11 German, Cleveland            Charleston Southern     13.67m   44-10.25
  12 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 13.60m   44-07.50
  13 Molette, Xavier              South Carolina St.      13.55m   44-05.50
  14 Des Marais, Scott            Furman                  13.54m   44-05.25
  15 Korac, Joe                   Western Carolina        13.53m   44-04.75
  16 Nallenweg, Andrew            Wingate                 13.45m   44-01.50
  17 Newton, Jonathan             Western Carolina        13.34m   43-09.25
  18 Britt, Anthony               South Carolina St.      13.33m   43-09.00
  19 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Asheville           12.97m   42-06.75
  20 epting, zack                 North Greenville        12.85m   42-02.00
  21 Freeman, Daniel              Charlotte               12.68m   41-07.25
  22 Mackey, Xavier               Florida A&M             12.43m   40-09.50
  23 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.C.)         12.37m   40-07.00
  24 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. St.          11.96m   39-03.00
  25 Wilson, Jim                  High Point              11.58m   38-00.00
  26 Kline, Michael               North Greenville        11.55m   37-10.75
  27 Long, Quintin                Emmanuel                11.12m   36-05.75
  28 Seigel, Jack                 Emory                   11.08m   36-04.25
  29 Massey, Robert               Wofford                 10.89m   35-08.75
  30 Lovell, Richie               East Tenn. St.          10.55m   34-07.50
  31 Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate              9.32m   30-07.00
  -- Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahoochee Tech        FOUL
  -- Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.C.)           FOUL
  -- Van Pelt, Jamie              Western Carolina          FOUL
  -- Gainer, Devin                Benedict                  FOUL
  -- Allen, Deshaun               Jackson State             FOUL
  -- Sherrill, Zach               Tennessee Wesleyan        FOUL
  -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter                   FOUL
  -- Jarl, Taylor                 Emory                     FOUL
  -- Miller, Colby                Wingate                   FOUL
  -- McCurry, Andrew              Wofford                   FOUL
  -- Johnson, Jared               Western Carolina          FOUL




Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version