RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Lafayette Rider Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Feb 9th 2013, 3:30am | 86813 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Lafayette Rider Invitational
Lafayette Rider Invitational - Feb 8, 2013
The Armory Track & Field Center, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Mason   Penn 07.07 nwi 1  
2 Eze, Emeka   Rutgers 07.12 nwi 1  
3 Scharf, Harrison   Penn 07.19 nwi 1  
4 Robinson, David   Lafayette 07.20 nwi 1  
5 Grant, Bruce   Columbia 07.20 nwi 1  
6 Jules, Brent   Penn 07.23 nwi 1  
7 DeFranco, Anthony   Rider 07.26 nwi 1  
8 Roses, Jordan   Lafayette 07.28 nwi 1  
9 Yap, Michael   St Joseph's (PA) 07.42 nwi 2  
10 Henry, Shaquille   Iona 07.46 nwi 2  
11 Dorkin, Nick   Rider 07.92 nwi 2  
12 Genuario, Andrew   Iona 07.93 nwi 2  
 
Mens 60m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Santana, Jose   US Army Prep Sch 07.05 nwi 1  
2 Teemer, Jaymen   Monroe College 07.07 nwi 1  
3 Spencer, Javon   Maryland-Eastern 07.09 nwi 1  
4 Worthington, Jerrod   Monroe College 07.12 nwi 1  
5 Powers, Matt   NYU 07.13 nwi 2  
6 Wolffe, Kyle   US Army Prep Sch 07.15 nwi 3  
7 Beavers, Nicholas   US Army Prep Sch 07.15 nwi 2  
8 Cason, Quran   Kutztown 07.16 nwi 2  
9 Dorsainvil, Kervens   Monroe College 07.16 nwi 2  
10 Kim, Agustin   Washington & Lee 07.17 nwi 2  
11 Nubret, Nyls   Maryland-Eastern 07.17 nwi 1  
12 Clayton, Tyreece   Temple 07.22 nwi 3  
13 Wright, Kemuel   Cheyney U of PA 07.23 nwi 1  
14 Harris, Hackeem   Maryland-Eastern 07.24 nwi 2  
15 Best, Jeffrey   Neumann 07.27 nwi 3  
16 Williams, Jamal   Temple 07.31 nwi 3  
17 Vaughn, Isaiah   Muhlenberg 07.32 nwi 2  
18 Jackson, Anthony   West Chester 07.34 nwi 3  
19 Wallace, Marcus   Maryland-Eastern 07.36 nwi 1  
20 Rembert, Braeden   Kutztown 07.37 nwi 4  
21 Callon, Sam   Haverford Colleg 07.40 nwi 4  
22 Brown, John   US Army Prep Sch 07.43 nwi 4  
23 Yearwood, Christopher   Monroe College 07.44 nwi 1  
24 Torain, James   Haverford Colleg 07.49 nwi 4  
25 Chatman, Brandon   Maryland-Eastern 07.50 nwi 3  
26 Upson, Darren   Monroe College 07.51 nwi 5  
27 Louis, Jonathan   Monroe College 07.51 nwi 5  
28 Crawford, Greg   Kutztown 07.52 nwi 2  
29 Deniz, Brandon   NYU 07.71 nwi 5  
30 Barrett, Jeffrey   Adelphi 07.79 nwi 5  
31 Jermeus, Jeffrey   Adelphi 07.87 nwi 4  
32 Soley-Bain, Akeem   Monroe College 07.99 nwi 5  
 
Mens 200m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Jamie   St Joseph's (PA) 22.44 nwi 3  
2 Smutsky, Robert   William & Mary 22.57 nwi 1  
3 Hightower, David   Rider 22.62 nwi 2  
4 Calvin, Yelnats   Columbia 22.77 nwi 1  
5 Barry, Seck   Penn 22.83 nwi 3  
6 Dougherty, Tyler   St Joseph's (PA) 22.95 nwi 2  
7 Grant, Bruce   Columbia 23.25 nwi 2  
8 Thomas, Jalen   Rider 23.38 nwi 3  
9 Hammond, Corey   Columbia 23.77 nwi 4  
10 Henry, Shaquille   Iona 24.16 nwi 2  
11 Dorkin, Nick   Rider 25.08 nwi 4  
12 Genuario, Andrew   Iona 25.50 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fabio, Michael   Unattached 21.87 nwi 1  
2 Spencer, Javon   Maryland-Eastern 22.17 nwi 1  
3 Moss, Xavier   US Army Prep Sch 22.28 nwi 2  
4 Powers, Matt   NYU 22.28 nwi 2  
5 Nubret, Nyls   Maryland-Eastern 22.37 nwi 2  
6 Harris, Hackeem   Maryland-Eastern 22.44 nwi 1  
7 McKinney, Dan   NYU 22.46 nwi 3  
8 Santana, Jose   US Army Prep Sch 22.49 nwi 4  
9 Wright, Kemuel   Cheyney U of PA 22.52 nwi 1  
10 Sippie, Tom   Lynchburg 22.54 nwi 4  
11 Vaughn, Isaiah   Muhlenberg 22.67 nwi 5  
12 Cason, Quran   Kutztown 22.85 nwi 4  
13 Spekhardt, Michael   College of New J 22.96 nwi 2  
14 Davis, Rachad   Lynchburg 22.99 nwi 5  
15 Nelson, Andrew   Misericordia 23.00 nwi 6  
16 Foulke, Alexander   West Chester 23.03 nwi 8  
17 Wolffe, Kyle   US Army Prep Sch 23.13 nwi 5  
18 Kim, Agustin   Washington & Lee 23.13 nwi 7  
19 Clayton, Tyreece   Temple 23.41 nwi 4  
20 Crawford, Greg   Kutztown 23.44 nwi 3  
21 Callon, Sam   Haverford Colleg 23.45 nwi 6  
22 Best, Jeffrey   Neumann 23.52 nwi 9  
23 Heck, Matthew   Swarthmore 23.62 nwi 6  
24 Jarmon, Alonzo   Maryland-Eastern 23.71 nwi 8  
25 Chatman, Brandon   Maryland-Eastern 23.73 nwi 3  
26 Torain, James   Haverford Colleg 23.82 nwi 7  
27 Rembert, Braeden   Kutztown 23.86 nwi 8  
28 Brown, John   US Army Prep Sch 24.15 nwi 9  
29 Jermeus, Jeffrey   Adelphi 24.25 nwi 6  
30 Van Teyens, Mark   West Chester 24.66 nwi 8  
31 Jackson, Anthony   West Chester 24.76 nwi 8  
32 Macaluso, Eric   Adelphi 24.80 nwi 7  
33 Joachim, Brandon   Adelphi 25.51 nwi 5  
34 Luce, Josiah   US Army Prep Sch 25.79 nwi 9  
 
Mens 400m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Timmins, Tom   Penn 49.28 1  
2 Keels, Allante   Penn 49.56 1  
3 Calvin, Yelnats   Columbia 49.65 1  
4 Hepp, Nick   Lafayette 49.74 2  
5 Edwards, Darien   Rider 49.77 1  
6 Scharf, Harrison   Penn 50.32 2  
7 Rahoof, Sahir   Columbia 50.42 1  
8 Killian, James   Penn 50.74 2  
9 Condal, Kevin   Rutgers 50.76 2  
10 Smith, Mason   Penn 50.96 3  
11 McVeigh, Ryan   Lafayette 51.15 3  
12 Franzese, Neil   Lafayette 51.53 3  
13 Payne, Chad   Penn 51.54 3  
14 Hammond, Corey   Columbia 51.89 2  
15 Furman, David   St Joseph's (PA) 52.23 3  
16 Kirkland, Kendall   Rider 52.82 4  
17 Marinaro, Nic   Lafayette 52.96 4  
18 Jules, Brent   Penn 53.17 4  
19 Bejabeng, Preston   Lafayette 53.72 4  
20 Kinney, Chris   St Joseph's (PA) 54.16 4  
 
Mens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fabio, Michael   Unattached 48.68 1  
2 Walker, Damion   Monroe College 49.00 2  
3 McKinney, Dan   NYU 49.07 1  
4 Moss, Xavier   US Army Prep Sch 49.28 1  
5 Harding, Alan   Unattached 49.68 3  
6 Sippie, Tom   Lynchburg 49.90 3  
7 Drozd, Nick   West Chester 49.95 5  
8 Lewis, David   Adelphi 49.95 2  
9 Santana, Jose   US Army Prep Sch 50.02 1  
10 Brown, Alex   College of New J 50.21 4  
11 Stafford, Carlton   Temple 50.33 5  
12 Webb, Kraig   Maryland-Eastern 50.33 1  
13 D'Aiutolo, Steve   College of New J 50.34 3  
14 Foulke, Alexander   West Chester 50.46 6  
15 Nelson, Andrew   Misericordia 50.48 4  
16 Wood, John   Adelphi 51.16 3  
17 Day, Laron   College of New J 51.23 5  
18 Smith, Ron   Kutztown 51.24 6  
19 Butterman, Marc   Adelphi 51.33 2  
20 Wallace, Marcus   Maryland-Eastern 51.42 2  
21 Heck, Matthew   Swarthmore 51.76 4  
22 Dunbar, Thomas   Washington & Lee 51.98 5  
23 Howard, Parker   Washington & Lee 52.30 5  
24 Onimus, Andrew   Muhlenberg 52.39 6  
25 Karli, Ryan   West Chester 53.03 7  
26 Jarmon, Alonzo   Maryland-Eastern 53.26 4  
27 Ondo, Nick   Kutztown 53.44 6  
28 Daubert, Carl   Misericordia 53.96 7  
29 Caruso, Nate   Kutztown 53.97 7  
30 Campmier, David   Adelphi 54.56 7  
31 Luce, Josiah   US Army Prep Sch 55.45 7  
 
Mens 500m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mutekanga, Juliius   Cptc-New Balance 1:03.77 1  
2 Hamlett, Tim   Penn 1:04.64 1  
3 Carlin, Joseph   Rider 1:05.07 3  
4 Kearns, Monroe   Rutgers 1:05.28 1  
5 Moran, Mark   William & Mary 1:05.39 2  
6 Larmann, Peter   St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.61 3  
7 Carey, Tim   Penn 1:05.90 1  
8 Burroughs, James   Rider 1:05.99 3  
9 Holder, Kyle   Rutgers 1:06.02 2  
10 Knox, Calvin   Rutgers 1:06.04 2  
11 Leonard, Bill   Lafayette 1:06.11 4  
12 Aryee, Jomar   William & Mary 1:08.50 4  
13 Shaw, Tim   Lafayette 1:08.59 4  
14 Beninato, Nick   St Joseph's (PA) 1:09.03 4  
15 Lampart, Kyle   St Joseph's (PA) 1:10.00 4  
16 Millemann, Matthew   Rider 1:11.85 3  
 
Mens 500m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chatman, Aaron   Maryland-Eastern 1:05.80 1  
2 Montgomery, William   Temple 1:07.10 2  
3 Turner, Shaquille   Maryland-Eastern 1:08.49 1  
4 Alston, Blair   Temple 1:08.73 2  
5 Byrne, Jonathan   Kutztown 1:09.30 2  
6 Phillips, Jeff   Muhlenberg 1:10.05 3  
7 Gardner, Chris   Haverford Colleg 1:10.10 1  
8 Gooding, Ryan   Haverford Colleg 1:10.82 1  
9 Izegbu, Alex   Temple 1:11.27 2  
10 Gallagher, Mike   NYU 1:11.78 3  
11 Oladele, Tolulope   Haverford Colleg 1:14.07 2  
 
Mens 800m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McFann, Harry   Columbia 1:50.05 1  
2 Fish, Brendon   Columbia 1:50.56 1  
3 Claflin, Connor   Columbia 1:50.62 1  
4 Piazza, Matt   Unattached 1:53.39 1  
5 March, Scott   Unattached 1:53.39 1  
6 Purcell, Karon   Rutgers 1:55.76 1  
7 Miner, Sam   Columbia 1:56.47 1  
8 McMurray, Matt   Lafayette 1:56.72 1  
9 Gentile, Jamie   St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.79 1  
10 Kochanek, Reed   Iona 1:57.03 1  
11 Sampson, Matt   Rider 1:57.88 1  
12 Donley, Brendan   Columbia 1:59.06 1  
13 McLaughlin, Tom   Rider 1:59.18 1  
14 Lake, Derek   Rider 2:00.19 1  
15 Edwards, Darian   Iona 2:00.67 1  
16 Chylak, Matt   Penn 2:01.25 1  
17 Pokras, Anton   Rider 2:01.67 1  
18 Anderson, Ryan   St Joseph's (PA) 2:01.86 1  
19 Glowacky, Robert   Iona 2:03.56 1  
20 Bencivenga, Nick   Rider 2:04.08 1  
21 Murphy, Liam   St Joseph's (PA) 2:04.84 1  
22 Mulqueen, Sean   Rider 2:06.58 1  
23 Jendzejec, Kolbe   Iona 2:08.03 1  
-- Woode, Denzel   Columbia DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Zavior   Maryland-Eastern 1:52.56 1  
2 Tasco, Dominic   College of New J 1:53.19 1  
3 Kish, Zach   NYU 1:53.96 1  
4 Conn, Denis   Unattached 1:55.09 1  
5 Marois, William   Adelphi 1:55.36 1  
6 Ciavarelli, Mike   Widener 1:57.36 1  
7 Fleming, Zach   Kutztown 1:57.82 1  
8 Krause, Greg   Haverford Colleg 1:58.03 1  
9 Moutenot, Erik   College of New J 1:58.27 1  
10 Colletta, David   Haverford Colleg 1:59.98 1  
11 Higley, Jarrett   Misericordia 2:00.09 1  
12 Reilly, Christopher   Adelphi 2:00.12 1  
13 Emanuel, Nathan   Temple 2:00.16 1  
14 McNeilly, Jack   Haverford Colleg 2:00.26 1  
15 Avila, Max   NYU 2:00.66 1  
16 Perry, Jacob   West Chester 2:00.75 1  
17 Moore, Jacob   Adelphi 2:00.77 1  
18 White, Erick   Swarthmore 2:00.97 1  
19 Gibbons, Johnny   Misericordia 2:01.61 1  
20 Felix, Jarrett   Muhlenberg 2:03.08 1  
21 Brass, Dom   Kutztown 2:03.20 1  
22 Robinson, Mychal   Kutztown 2:04.50 1  
23 Donegan, Tom   NYU 2:04.53 1  
24 Compton, Nolan   Lynchburg 2:05.30 1  
25 Stier, Arthur   Washington & Lee 2:06.13 1  
26 Layaou, Glenn   Misericordia 2:08.27 1  
27 Foster, Ryan   Misericordia 2:09.43 1  
-- Gbedo, Codjo   Maryland-Eastern DNF 1  
 
Mens 1000m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burkholder, Steve   Rutgers 2:29.98 1  
2 Parker, Christopher   Lafayette 2:30.34 1  
3 Cappetta, Richard   William & Mary 2:30.48 1  
4 Gunnerson, David   William & Mary 2:31.58 1  
5 Vance, Ryan   St Joseph's (PA) 2:34.75 1  
6 Shurtleff, Clark   Penn 2:35.34 1  
7 Nickel, Conor   Penn 2:37.43 1  
 
Mens 1000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kupperand, Grayson   NYU 2:37.51 1  
2 Newcomb, Kieran   Muhlenberg 2:37.59 1  
3 Stackman, Daniel   Haverford Colleg 2:39.17 1  
4 Mendelsohn, Richard   Haverford Colleg 2:41.20 1  
5 Taylor, Nathaniel   US Army Prep Sch 2:46.76 1  
 
Mens Mile Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gregorek, John   Columbia 4:06.27 1  
2 Stogsdill, Christopher   Iona 4:08.42 1  
3 Everett, Daniel   Columbia 4:08.90 1  
4 Feigen, Mark   Columbia 4:09.24 1  
5 Wesh, Greg   Rider 4:13.02 1  
6 DeFabio, Chris   Rutgers 4:14.65 1  
7 Rutherford, Tait   Columbia 4:16.56 1  
8 Murphy, Craig   Iona 4:18.48 1  
9 Allen, Victor   Penn 4:19.23 1  
10 Mosconi, Dayne   Lafayette 4:19.46 1  
11 Wells, Brian   Rutgers 4:19.84 1  
12 Barney, jr.   William & Mary 4:21.01 1  
13 Naff, Keaton   Penn 4:23.21 1  
14 Gates, Paul   William & Mary 4:25.69 1  
15 Davis, Quinn   St Joseph's (PA) 4:25.87 1  
16 Ryan, Connor   Penn 4:28.23 1  
17 Haff, Andrew   Lafayette 4:29.79 1  
18 Welleck, Sean   Penn 4:29.93 1  
19 Horten, Anthony   Rutgers 4:30.05 1  
20 Deckert, Brady   St Joseph's (PA) 4:32.40 1  
 
Mens Mile College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marquardt, Charlie   Haverford Colleg 4:13.80 1  
2 Garrity, Mike   Unattached 4:18.61 1  
3 Garrity, Chris   Widener 4:19.53 1  
4 Weeks, Eli   Kutztown 4:19.65 1  
5 Berti, Michael   College of New J 4:21.38 1  
6 Sowe, Ansu   Monroe College 4:21.91 1  
7 Gallagher, Andy   College of New J 4:22.74 1  
8 Mayer, Brad   Kutztown 4:24.62 1  
9 Maltin, Will   Temple 4:26.27 1  
10 Gilmore, Ryan   NYU 4:26.61 1  
11 Compton, Nolan   Lynchburg 4:27.38 1  
12 Knowles, Dave   NYU 4:27.69 1  
13 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan   Swarthmore 4:28.13 1  
14 Musselman, Zachary   West Chester 4:28.34 1  
15 Fanz, Philip   Temple 4:29.65 1  
16 Weiner, Alex   Muhlenberg 4:32.12 1  
17 Wistar, Ross   NYU 4:32.36 1  
18 Stark, Stefan   NYU 4:32.86 1  
19 Hause, Mikael   Misericordia 4:34.41 1  
20 Warring, Levi   Washington & Lee 4:34.73 1  
21 Bearden, Matthew   US Army Prep Sch 4:35.77 1  
22 Oppenheimer, Jonas   Swarthmore 4:40.72 1  
23 Zapcic, Scott   US Army Prep Sch 4:44.58 1  
24 McMahon, Tanner   NYU 4:47.54 1  
25 Turlip, Justin   NYU 4:48.62 1  
26 Osko, Jeremy   Misericordia 4:50.49 1  
27 Connors, James   Misericordia 5:03.82 1  
 
Mens 3000m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Composto, Nico   Columbia 8:12.37 1  
2 Ross, Paul   Columbia 8:13.26 1  
3 Ubriaco, Otis   Iona 8:14.92 1  
4 Kotran, Joe   Columbia 8:16.27 1  
5 Awad, Thomas   Penn 8:16.86 1  
6 Snyder, Paul   Columbia 8:17.28 1  
7 Clements, Kieran   Iona 8:18.12 1  
8 Nestor, Daniel   Columbia 8:24.65 1  
9 Iglehart, Steve   Columbia 8:24.80 1  
10 O'Dowd, Mike   Iona 8:25.61 1  
11 Smith, Brendan   Penn 8:26.09 1  
12 Wilson, Dustin   Columbia 8:26.79 1  
13 Kowalsky, Andrew   Iona 8:28.29 1  
14 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel   William & Mary 8:30.30 1  
15 Gousse, Ryan   William & Mary 8:31.81 1  
16 Rankin, Mike   St Joseph's (PA) 8:32.52 1  
17 Golestan, Ben   Columbia 8:32.84 1  
18 Adams, Casey   Columbia 8:33.45 1  
19 Kiley, Michael   Penn 8:33.73 1  
20 Lachman, Nickolaus   Iona 8:34.95 1  
21 Zuccarello, Dmitri   William & Mary 8:36.54 1  
22 Jaramillo, Connor   Penn 8:39.01 1  
23 Waterman, David   William & Mary 8:40.12 1  
24 Heywood, Ethan   Iona 8:42.94 1  
25 Thomas, Nathan   William & Mary 8:44.80 1  
26 Dickson, George   Penn 8:49.76 1  
27 Cousins, Tim   Columbia 8:50.62 1  
28 Donnelly, Patrick   St Joseph's (PA) 8:51.00 1  
29 Day, Thomas   Lafayette 8:53.05 1  
30 McCullough, Sean   Rider 8:57.72 1  
31 McLaughlin, Pat   Unattached 8:58.08 1  
 
Mens 3000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heibell, Chris   Unattached 8:33.53 1  
2 Devlin, Quinn   Columbia 8:38.48 1  
3 Harper, Jon   Columbia 8:43.58 1  
4 Roza, David   Haverford Colleg 8:46.43 1  
5 Phillips, Jacob   Swarthmore 8:46.59 1  
6 Fujimori, Sam   Haverford Colleg 8:48.17 1  
7 Duncan, Jeff   Haverford Colleg 8:53.75 1  
8 Watson, Alex   Kutztown 8:54.52 1  
9 Bader, Gregory   Adelphi 8:54.89 1  
10 Dolan, Connor   Adelphi 8:55.71 1  
11 Christian, Joel   Haverford Colleg 8:56.29 1  
12 Hunt, James   NYU 8:57.81 1  
13 Chodos, Noah   Columbia 9:00.50 1  
14 Curry, John   Haverford Colleg 9:00.50 1  
15 Austin, Jake   Kutztown 9:05.92 1  
16 Verner-Crist, Dylan   Haverford Colleg 9:06.07 1  
17 Haswell, Ethan   Haverford Colleg 9:08.54 1  
18 Bregman, Avi   Haverford Colleg 9:09.34 1  
19 Musselman, Zachary   West Chester 9:11.83 1  
20 Fodor, Travis   NYU 9:12.51 1  
21 Hinrichs, Andrew   Kutztown 9:14.00 1  
22 Pfaeffle, Mark   Kutztown 9:22.79 1  
23 Begolly, Andrew   Kutztown 9:31.52 1  
24 Taylor, Brian   Kutztown 9:34.41 1  
 
Mens 5000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Murphy, Mike   Columbia 14:09.86 1  
2 Sienko, Jake   Columbia 14:20.14 1  
3 Spencer, Leighton   Columbia 14:21.63 1  
4 Gunzenhauser, Radford   William & Mary 14:32.90 1  
5 Coelho, Andrew   Adelphi 14:38.80 1  
6 Karten, Dylan   NYU 14:42.29 1  
7 Trueman, John   Penn 15:09.76 1  
8 Banafato, Chris   Rutgers 15:12.54 1  
9 Meadows, William   Penn 15:15.10 1  
10 Stanton, Cody   Lynchburg 15:17.62 1  
11 Anderson, John   William & Mary 15:18.98 1  
12 Feeney, Dan   Delaware TC 15:24.36 1  
13 Minor, Lawrence   Lynchburg 15:42.61 1  
14 Munyan, Luke   Muhlenberg 16:06.36 1  
15 Vekaria, Jaimin   Rutgers 16:06.98 1  
16 Limongelli, Aj   Misericordia 16:07.45 1  
17 Brinton, Sam   Lafayette 16:11.52 1  
18 Smith, Brendan   Muhlenberg 16:15.93 1  
19 Gum, Justin   Kutztown 16:26.25 1  
20 McGetrick, Bobby   Muhlenberg 16:31.96 1  
21 Inglis, John   Kutztown 16:37.43 1  
22 Dyas, Joe   Kutztown 16:38.70 1  
23 Bottone, Zach   Misericordia 16:52.39 1  
24 Lee, Daniel   Rutgers 16:52.82 1  
25 Ferrell, Daniel   Lynchburg 17:01.36 1  
26 Wohl, Kenneth   Muhlenberg 17:47.81 1  
-- Zeffer, Collin   Delaware TC DNF 1  
-- Eversole, Ben   Columbia DNF 1  
-- Moody, Mathew   Adelphi DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hightower, David   Rider 08.18 1  
2 Burroughs, James   Rider 08.31 1  
3 Barry, Seck   Penn 08.45 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reeves, Darius   Cheyney U of PA 08.41 1  
2 Davis, Antione   Monroe College 08.41 1  
3 Davis, Rachad   Lynchburg 08.45 1  
4 Ruzga, Edward   US Army Prep Sch 08.55 2  
5 Beavers, Nicholas   US Army Prep Sch 08.55 1  
6 Van Teyens, Mark   West Chester 08.61 2  
7 Meshaw, Kori   Kutztown 08.71 1  
8 Izegbu, Alex   Temple 08.76 3  
10 Brown, Ryan   West Chester 08.80 2  
9 Ainsley, Jeff   Haverford Colleg 08.80 1  
11 Murray, Jacob   Kutztown 08.92 2  
12 Matunis, Tyler   Kutztown 09.13 2  
13 Alston, Blair   Temple 09.35 3  
14 Karli, Ryan   West Chester 09.38 2  
15 Wood, John   Adelphi 09.38 1  
16 Reutter, Scott   Muhlenberg 09.43 3  
17 Barrett, Jeffrey   Adelphi 09.46 3  
18 Hooper, Seon   Monroe College 10.12 3  
-- Quill, Ray   Kutztown FS 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Championship Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Calvin, McFann,
Fish, Claflin
  Columbia 3:18.59 1  
2 Hepp, McVeigh,
Bobb, Leonard
  Lafayette 3:19.35 1  
3 Hammond, Donley,
Woode, Miner
  Columbia 3:23.95 1  
4 Franzese, McMurray,
Marinaro, Bejabeng
  Lafayette 3:30.22 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Chatman,
Wallace, Brown
  Maryland-Eastern 3:18.51 1  
2 Spekhard, Brown,
Day, D'Aiutol
  College of New J 3:20.52 1  
3 Gbedo, Chatman,
Jarmon, Turner
  Maryland-Eastern 3:28.21 1  
4 Daubert, Hause,
Higley, Nelson
  Misericordia 3:28.92 2  
5 Alston, Izegbu,
Clayton, Montgome
  Temple 3:30.15 1  
6 Smith, Caruso,
Robinson, Byrne
  Kutztown 3:31.84 2  
7 Zacharia, Howard,
Keers, Dunbar
  Washington & Lee 3:32.36 1  
8 Butterma, DiStefan,
Campmier, Wood
  Adelphi 3:32.66 1  
9 Onimus, Phillips,
Mease, Kentwell
  Muhlenberg 3:33.87 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Meshaw, Fleming,
Mayer, Weeks
  Kutztown 7:51.60 1  
2 Berti, Gallaghe,
Moutenot, Tasco
  College of New J 7:58.10 1  
3 Maltin, Fanz,
Emanuel, Glatts
  Temple 8:19.16 1  
4 Weiner, Felix,
Newcomb, Elkan
  Muhlenberg 8:25.81 1  
-- Gilmore, Kupperan,
Cruz-Des, Kish
  NYU DNF 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Solujich, George   Rider 15.99m(52'5.5) 1  
2 Brenza, Jacob   Penn 15.64m(51'3.75) 1  
3 Mattis, Sam   Penn 15.06m(49'4.75) 1  
4 Frenia, Taylor   William & Mary 14.93m(48'11.75) 1  
5 LaRoche, Marcus   Penn 14.77m(48'5.5) 1  
6 Wilks, Charles   Rider 13.01m(42'8) 1  
-- Pozo, Andrew   Rider FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lamy, Brendan   Kutztown 15.20m(49'10.25) 1  
2 Wilson, Greg   Lynchburg 14.40m(47'2.75) 1  
3 Stramara, Max   Kutztown 14.00m(45'11) 1  
4 Duncan, Rico   Maryland-Eastern 13.76m(45'1.5) 1  
5 Barnes, Eddie   Washington & Lee 13.72m(45'0) 1  
6 Guzman, Angel   Misericordia 12.90m(42'3.75) 1  
7 Black, Christopher   Kutztown 12.68m(41'7) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dickerson, Duncan   Columbia 16.92m(55'6) 1  
2 Pozo, Andrew   Rider 16.13m(52'11) 1  
3 Brenza, Jacob   Penn 15.79m(51'9.5) 1  
4 Vicini, Joe   Rider 15.49m(50'9.75) 1  
5 Osti, George   Rider 15.47m(50'9) 1  
6 Riley, Juannell   Lafayette 15.36m(50'4.5) 1  
7 Frenia, Taylor   William & Mary 15.18m(49'9.5) 1  
8 Mattis, Sam   Penn 14.97m(49'1.25) 1  
9 Solujich, George   Rider 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
10 Weiss, Nick   Rider 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stramara, Max   Kutztown 16.66m(54'7.75) 1  
2 Rolshausen, Tyler   Kutztown 16.13m(52'11) 1  
3 Wilson, Greg   Lynchburg 15.94m(52'3.5) 1  
4 Berg, Justin   Temple 15.37m(50'5) 1  
5 Varichione, Christopher   Kutztown 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
6 Merck, Gordon   Lynchburg 14.11m(46'3.5) 1  
7 Wallner, Dillon   West Chester 13.58m(44'6.5) 1  
8 Duncan, Rico   Maryland-Eastern 12.81m(42'0.25) 1  
9 Davis, Kyle   Temple 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
-- Breiner, William   West Chester FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pitt, Thomas   Penn 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
2 North, Ryan   Rutgers 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
3 Katz, Ben   William & Mary 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
4 Vance, AJ   Rutgers 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
-- Robin, Quintin   Rider NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bloomquist, Jared   Lynchburg 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
2 Jabat, Jay   West Chester 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 DeCecco, Joseph   West Chester 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
4 Ruffin, Tavian   Maryland-Eastern 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
5 Caporiccio, Kevin   Temple 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
6 Ainsley, Jeff   Haverford Colleg 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
-- Adeyemo, Oluwatosin   Misericordia NH(--) 1  
-- Jackson, Kip   Adelphi NH(--) 1  
-- Tauber, Brandon   Muhlenberg NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, Chaz   Cptc-New Balance 7.28m(23'10.5) nwi 1  
2 North, Ryan   Rutgers 6.94m(22'9) nwi 1  
3 braithwaite, rolston   Cptc-New Balance 6.76m(22'2) nwi 1  
4 Bobb, Jarrel   Lafayette 6.54m(21'5.25) nwi 1  
5 Bergo, Adam   Rutgers 6.53m(21'5) nwi 1  
6 Pitt, Thomas   Penn 6.44m(21'1.5) nwi 1  
7 Ibikunle, Semi   Penn 6.34m(20'9.5) nwi 1  
8 Brown, Steven   Rider 6.16m(20'2.5) nwi 1  
9 Yap, Michael   St Joseph's (PA) 6.10m(20'0) nwi 1  
10 To, Vinny   St Joseph's (PA) 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chapman, LeQuan   West Chester 7.02m(23'0.25) nwi 1  
2 Quill, Ray   Kutztown 6.53m(21'5) nwi 1  
3 Stafford, Carlton   Temple 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 1  
4 Jabat, Jay   West Chester 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
5 Best, Jeffrey   Neumann 6.34m(20'9.5) nwi 1  
6 Nelson, Andrew   Misericordia 6.34m(20'9.5) nwi 1  
7 Ruffin, Tavian   Maryland-Eastern 6.26m(20'6.25) nwi 1  
8 Gatewood, Richard   Kutztown 6.25m(20'6) nwi 1  
9 Antoine, Kerby   Kutztown 6.18m(20'3.25) nwi 1  
10 Bennett, Andy   Haverford Colleg 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 1  
11 Ainsley, Jeff   Haverford Colleg 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1  
12 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin   Misericordia 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
13 Macaluso, Eric   Adelphi 5.67m(18'7) nwi 1  
14 Atkins, Nik   Misericordia 5.56m(18'2.75) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Kip   Adelphi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Ryan   West Chester FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Deniz, Brandon   NYU FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Jamal   Temple FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Murray, Jacob   Kutztown FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Worthington, Jordan   US Army Prep Sch FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jett, Jordan   Penn 13.98m(45'10.25) nwi 1  
2 Griffin, Chancelor   Columbia 13.73m(45'0.5) nwi 1  
3 Prater, David   Rider 13.33m(43'8.75) nwi 1  
4 North, Ryan   Rutgers 13.22m(43'4.25) nwi 1  
5 To, Vinny   St Joseph's (PA) 12.63m(41'5) nwi 1  
6 Thomas, Jalen   Rider 12.42m(40'8.75) nwi 1  
-- Eze, Emeka   Rutgers FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chapman, LeQuan   West Chester 14.45m(47'4.75) nwi 1  
2 Reeves, Darius   Cheyney U of PA 14.07m(46'1.75) nwi 1  
3 Wynn, Devin   Maryland-Eastern 13.71m(44'11.75) nwi 1  
4 Stafford, Carlton   Temple 13.69m(44'10.75) nwi 1  
5 Beavers, Nicholas   US Army Prep Sch 12.82m(42'0.5) nwi 1  
6 Atkins, Nik   Misericordia 12.55m(41'2) nwi 1  
7 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin   Misericordia 12.01m(39'4.75) nwi 1  
8 Macaluso, Eric   Adelphi 11.11m(36'5.25) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Kip   Adelphi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Joachim, Brandon   Adelphi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wyckoff, Chris   Rutgers 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
2 Vegas, Austin   William & Mary 4.65m(15'3) 1  
3 Hateley, Everett   Penn 4.50m(14'9) 1  
4 DeFranco, Anthony   Rider 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
4 Gray, Pat   Rutgers 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
4 Li, John   Penn 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
4 Robin, Quintin   Rider 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
8 Mitchell, Colton   Lafayette 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
-- Gallagher, Greg   William & Mary NH(--) 1  
-- Genco, Anthony   Rutgers NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buck, Lanny   Kutztown 4.75m(15'7) 1  
2 Hunter, Eric   West Chester 4.65m(15'3) 1  
3 Worthington, Jordan   US Army Prep Sch 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
4 O'Connor, Eric   Lynchburg 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
5 Shannon, Daniel   Lynchburg 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
5 Iannacone, Michael   Haverford Colleg 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
7 Fishman, David   Washington & Lee 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
7 Longabaugh, Tom   NYU 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
9 Hellings, Ryan   Muhlenberg 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
-- Berry, Percell   Kutztown NH(--) 1  
-- Burns, Sean   Kutztown NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   Columbia 07.63 nwi 1  
2 Onyeador, Nonyerem   Penn 07.79 nwi 1  
3 Williams, Taylor   Unattached 07.82 nwi 1  
4 Piper, Gabrielle   Penn 07.84 nwi 1  
5 Ali, Lydia   Penn 07.87 nwi 1  
6 Lamar, Niyah   Rutgers 07.90 nwi 1  
7 Ransome, Dashana   Rider 07.97 nwi 2  
8 Riley, Mia   Rider 07.98 nwi 1  
9 Bong, Heather   Penn 08.02 nwi 1  
10 Yanora, Mercedes   St Joseph's (PA) 08.09 nwi 2  
11 Ruppel, Genevieve   St Joseph's (PA) 08.14 nwi 3  
12 Scott, Amber   Penn 08.18 nwi 2  
13 Chadwick, Daria   Rider 08.19 nwi 2  
14 McGowan, Carly   St Joseph's (PA) 08.20 nwi 2  
15 Robinson, Meagan   Rutgers 08.22 nwi 3  
16 Williams, Adrienne   Rutgers 08.25 nwi 2  
17 Dunlap, Jazmin   St Joseph's (PA) 08.30 nwi 3  
18 Pole, Tina   St Joseph's (PA) 08.71 nwi 3  
19 Moore, Margaret   Iona 08.81 nwi 3  
-- Gillon, Cydney   Penn FS nwi 3  
 
Womens 60m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Evans, Gayon   Maryland-Eastern 07.37 nwi 1  
2 Lovely, Rikka   St John's (NY) 07.72 nwi 1  
3 Boothe, Randi   West Chester 07.79 nwi 1  
4 Davis, Demeshia   Temple 07.93 nwi 1  
5 Hercules, Crystal   Temple 07.94 nwi 1  
6 Collins, Latasha   St John's (NY) 07.96 nwi 3  
7 Lemere, Cori   US Army Prep Sch 07.96 nwi 2  
8 Warrick, Amira   West Chester 08.02 nwi 2  
9 Dangerfield, Evan   Kutztown 08.08 nwi 1  
10 Sanders, Shyneice   Monroe College 08.10 nwi 1  
11 Bond, Kiersten   West Chester 08.10 nwi 2  
12 Mitchell, Courtney   Temple 08.10 nwi 3  
13 Catania, Katie   Kutztown 08.11 nwi 2  
14 Dorsey, Dia   Temple 08.12 nwi 3  
15 Harris, Kristina   NYU 08.14 nwi 3  
16 Bailey, Shanae   Temple 08.17 nwi 1  
17 Spruance, Deborah   Neumann 08.18 nwi 4  
18 Richardson, Kim   Kutztown 08.19 nwi 2  
19 Thompson, Marissa   Washington & Lee 08.20 nwi 2  
20 White, Mikaila   Kutztown 08.22 nwi 2  
21 Roberts, Erica   College of New J 08.24 nwi 3  
22 Van Zant, Allison   Kutztown 08.30 nwi 2  
23 Carnevale, Stephanie   Muhlenberg 08.30 nwi 4  
24 Otaka, Ena   Adelphi 08.32 nwi 4  
25 Hollis, Torrey   Kutztown 08.34 nwi 4  
26 Perrins, Stacey   Misericordia 08.35 nwi 4  
27 Ungrady, Molly   Washington & Lee 08.43 nwi 3  
28 Murray, Julia   Washington & Lee 08.55 nwi 4  
29 Simonoff, Alexandra   NYU 08.59 nwi 5  
30 Downer, Sarah   Misericordia 08.65 nwi 5  
31 Titus, Ariel   Monroe College 08.67 nwi 5  
32 Walker, Corinne   Misericordia 08.68 nwi 5  
33 Seldin, Diana   NYU 08.85 nwi 5  
34 Gray, Dee   US Army Prep Sch 08.89 nwi 5  
35 Charles, Bryhanna   Adelphi 09.31 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   Columbia 24.76 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Taylor   Unattached 25.10 nwi 3  
3 Smith, Devin   Lafayette 25.14 nwi 2  
4 Parker, Jaycee   Columbia 25.45 nwi 1  
5 Bong, Heather   Penn 25.53 nwi 2  
6 Chijioke, Iris   Columbia 25.64 nwi 1  
7 Onyeador, Nonyerem   Penn 25.76 nwi 2  
8 Lamar, Niyah   Rutgers 25.77 nwi 3  
9 Grant, Jillian   Rutgers 25.98 nwi 4  
10 Rodriguez, Susan   Columbia 26.23 nwi 3  
11 Keen, Erin   Lafayette 26.35 nwi 3  
12 Woodards, Ashley   William & Mary 26.72 nwi 5  
13 McGowan, Carly   St Joseph's (PA) 26.81 nwi 6  
14 Leeke, Rachel   Rutgers 26.90 nwi 4  
15 Scott, Amber   Penn 26.99 nwi 5  
16 Robinson, Meagan   Rutgers 27.00 nwi 5  
17 D'Angelo, Francesca   St Joseph's (PA) 27.00 nwi 7  
18 O'Brien, Casey   Lafayette 27.09 nwi 4  
19 Dunlap, Jazmin   St Joseph's (PA) 27.15 nwi 7  
20 Gillon, Cydney   Penn 27.80 nwi 6  
21 Fellin, Erica   Iona 30.55 nwi 7  
 
Womens 200m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Evans, Gayon   Maryland-Eastern 24.33 nwi 1  
2 Lovely, Rikka   St John's (NY) 24.42 nwi 1  
3 Boothe, Randi   West Chester 24.94 nwi 3  
4 Davis, Demeshia   Temple 25.20 nwi 1  
5 Wade, Jennell   Maryland-Eastern 25.48 nwi 2  
6 Mooney, Claire   St John's (NY) 25.72 nwi 2  
7 Depass, Gennie   Temple 25.80 nwi 2  
8 Coleman, Hollis   Temple 26.10 nwi 3  
9 White, Mikaila   Kutztown 26.14 nwi 3  
10 Hercules, Crystal   Temple 26.26 nwi 1  
11 Warrick, Amira   West Chester 26.29 nwi 5  
12 Lemere, Cori   US Army Prep Sch 26.33 nwi 3  
13 Dorsey, Dia   Temple 26.51 nwi 2  
14 Richardson, Kim   Kutztown 26.55 nwi 4  
15 Wilson, Janna   West Chester 26.67 nwi 6  
16 Spruance, Deborah   Neumann 26.76 nwi 6  
17 Thompson, Marissa   Washington & Lee 26.80 nwi 4  
18 Norris, Hilari   Misericordia 26.88 nwi 5  
19 Van Zant, Allison   Kutztown 26.95 nwi 4  
20 Grow, Stephanie   Misericordia 26.96 nwi 5  
21 Perrins, Stacey   Misericordia 27.28 nwi 4  
22 Murray, Julia   Washington & Lee 27.34 nwi 6  
23 Carnevale, Stephanie   Muhlenberg 27.36 nwi 6  
24 Ungrady, Molly   Washington & Lee 27.95 nwi 5  
25 Otaka, Ena   Adelphi 28.10 nwi 5  
26 Hollis, Torrey   Kutztown 28.14 nwi 6  
27 Fugate, Janey   Washington & Lee 28.17 nwi 4  
28 Downer, Sarah   Misericordia 28.38 nwi 7  
29 Simonoff, Alexandra   NYU 28.83 nwi 7  
30 Kohlmeir, Cecily   Misericordia 29.16 nwi 7  
31 Walker, Corinne   Misericordia 29.21 nwi 7  
32 Seldin, Diana   NYU 29.34 nwi 7  
 
Womens 400m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hale, Sharay   Columbia 55.75 1  
2 Evins, Francyna   Unattached 56.91 1  
3 Parker, Jaycee   Columbia 57.04 1  
4 Hayward, Dannah   St Joseph's (PA) 57.67 1  
5 Rodriguez, Susan   Columbia 58.05 2  
6 Edwards, Ashley   Rider 58.13 2  
7 Ali, Lydia   Penn 58.44 2  
8 Seaton, Shakele   Penn 58.96 3  
9 Marone, Chelsea   Lafayette 59.08 3  
10 Hennig, Taylor   Penn 59.36 2  
11 Yanora, Mercedes   St Joseph's (PA) 59.48 4  
12 McKendrick, Maura   Columbia 59.48 1  
13 Matusky, Megan   Lafayette 59.69 2  
14 McMullin, Erin   Rider 1:00.03 2  
15 Georgia, Nicole   Rider 1:00.20 3  
16 Feliciano, Shelby   William & Mary 1:00.65 3  
17 Geddes, Shannon   St Joseph's (PA) 1:01.03 4  
18 DeAngelo, Jenna   St Joseph's (PA) 1:01.37 4  
19 Cuccia, Gabby   Penn 1:01.81 4  
20 Blume, Johanna   Rider 1:02.12 5  
21 Rupp, Jessica   Lafayette 1:03.24 5  
22 White, Katie   Lafayette 1:03.60 4  
23 Mercurio, Chelsea   St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.55 5  
24 Greer, Mia   St Joseph's (PA) 1:06.01 5  
25 Wheeler, Morgan   Penn 1:06.49 4  
26 Veilleux, Courtney   Iona 1:20.43 5  
27 Jameson, Tara   Iona 1:20.46 5  
 
Womens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Guion-Firmin, Lenora   Maryland-Eastern 53.53 1  
2 Mclean, Trudy- Ann   St John's (NY) 56.21 1  
3 Mars, Annis   Maryland-Eastern 56.84 1  
4 Wade, Jennell   Maryland-Eastern 57.70 2  
5 King, Shenika   St John's (NY) 58.63 3  
6 Garcia, Pariis   St John's (NY) 59.05 1  
7 Depass, Gennie   Temple 59.05 3  
8 Smith, Nicole   West Chester 59.19 3  
9 Coleman, Hollis   Temple 59.65 2  
10 Spring, Caroline   NYU 59.88 2  
11 Dangerfield, Evan   Kutztown 1:00.15 4  
12 Ary, Katelyn   College of New J 1:00.20 4  
13 Washington, Drew   NYU 1:00.70 3  
14 Wilson, Janna   West Chester 1:00.91 5  
15 Fugate, Janey   Washington & Lee 1:00.91 4  
16 Guo, Lydia   NYU 1:01.05 4  
17 Kelly, Jheniel   Maryland-Eastern 1:01.07 3  
18 McSurdy, Kaitlyn   Temple 1:01.22 5  
19 Grow, Stephanie   Misericordia 1:01.34 5  
20 Burch, Iris   Kutztown 1:01.37 5  
21 Randolph, Kristen   College of New J 1:01.39 7  
22 Dunn, Jill   Misericordia 1:01.41 7  
23 Moore, Latasha   Maryland-Eastern 1:01.58 4  
24 Jamison, Tyra   Monroe College 1:01.91 2  
25 Cascio, Michelle   College of New J 1:02.21 6  
26 Daniels, Alexandra   Muhlenberg 1:02.28 7  
27 Kuchera, Kirsten   Muhlenberg 1:02.34 6  
28 Chaney, Danielle   Kutztown 1:02.72 7  
29 Carlomagno, Kimberly   Haverford Colleg 1:02.89 6  
30 Helms, Sarah   Washington & Lee 1:03.38 6  
31 Keegan, Tara   Muhlenberg 1:03.58 6  
32 Woodie, Lauren   Washington & Lee 1:03.67 5  
33 Wright, Marianna   Misericordia 1:03.97 8  
34 Kohlmeir, Cecily   Misericordia 1:04.38 8  
35 Gance, Paige   Washington & Lee 1:04.42 8  
36 Brodt, Brianna   Misericordia 1:07.99 8  
37 Lopez, Michelle   US Army Prep Sch 1:15.77 8  
-- Gallas, Melina   Maryland-Eastern DNF 1  
 
Womens 500m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tito, Claire   William & Mary 1:15.54 1  
2 Llerandi, Grayson   William & Mary 1:16.79 2  
3 Leeke, Rachel   Rutgers 1:17.47 1  
4 Gutierrez, Maggie   William & Mary 1:17.49 1  
5 Green, Stephanie   Penn 1:18.93 2  
6 Grant, Jillian   Rutgers 1:19.27 2  
7 Charles, Kayla   St Joseph's (PA) 1:19.81 2  
 
Womens 500m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ducados, Emilie   Maryland-Eastern 1:14.55 1  
2 Presley, Shayna   St John's (NY) 1:15.32 1  
3 Thompson, Veronica   St John's (NY) 1:15.64 1  
4 Rodriquez, Natasya   St John's (NY) 1:16.93 1  
5 Kulcyk, Emily   College of New J 1:19.58 1  
 
Womens 800m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bills, Trina   Columbia 2:10.22 1  
2 Henkel, Lauren   NJ-NY Track Club 2:12.70 1  
3 Herrick, Stephanie   Unattached 2:13.86 1  
4 Tabatabaie, Arianna   Penn 2:14.11 1  
5 Bradshaw, Andrea   Cptc-New Balance 2:14.50 1  
6 Bauer, Nicole   Columbia 2:15.66 1  
7 Hummel, Madeline   Rider 2:15.77 1  
8 Dabrowski, Pauline   Penn 2:16.17 1  
9 Giantisco, Emma   Columbia 2:16.71 1  
10 Rathbun, Madeline   Columbia 2:17.16 1  
11 Clagett, Heather   William & Mary 2:17.83 1  
12 McCarthy, Shannon   Penn 2:18.60 1  
13 Delices, Marlene   Iona 2:20.02 1  
14 Harrington, Sophia   Columbia 2:20.56 1  
15 Rufo, Marina   St Joseph's (PA) 2:21.49 1  
16 Farber, Hallie   Lafayette 2:22.90 1  
17 Ngu, Rachel   Columbia 2:23.35 1  
18 Mazzella, Leigh   Iona 2:24.44 1  
19 Randell, Gabrielle   Rider 2:24.75 1  
20 Welte, Stephanie   Rider 2:24.81 1  
21 St. Onge, Jennifer   Lafayette 2:25.40 1  
22 Langton, Haley   Lafayette 2:26.68 1  
23 Coradino, Elizabethann   Lafayette 2:27.83 1  
24 Findley, Lauren   Rider 2:28.80 1  
25 Whitmarsh, Alana   St Joseph's (PA) 2:31.31 1  
26 Falvey, Kara   Lafayette 2:32.80 1  
27 Chen, Lisa   St Joseph's (PA) 2:35.27 1  
28 Aaroe, Annie   Lafayette 2:37.69 1  
29 Kurz, Jenny   Iona 2:38.41 1  
30 Christie, Shannon   Iona 2:50.32 1  
 
Womens 800m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hemley, Shantol   Maryland-Eastern 2:16.88 1  
2 Coiro, Kristina   Adelphi 2:17.21 1  
3 Hammond, Rebecca   Swarthmore 2:17.36 1  
4 Binczyk, Alyssa   NYU 2:18.61 1  
5 Bash, Erica   Muhlenberg 2:18.88 1  
6 Johnson, Liz   College of New J 2:19.08 1  
7 Weathers, Nora   Haverford Colleg 2:20.28 1  
8 Orrson, Marina   Misericordia 2:20.39 1  
9 Seglem, Erin   Haverford Colleg 2:21.82 1  
10 Comiskey, Bridget   Misericordia 2:22.25 1  
11 Cameron, Kelsey   Misericordia 2:23.87 1  
12 Gibbons, Bridget   Haverford Colleg 2:23.96 1  
13 Thorton, Claire   Muhlenberg 2:24.28 1  
14 Goergen, Johanna   Washington & Lee 2:24.44 1  
15 Madison, Annelise   Washington & Lee 2:24.68 1  
16 Stack, Megan   College of New J 2:25.18 1  
17 Zakheim, Lauren   Muhlenberg 2:25.92 1  
18 Nice, Brandy   Kutztown 2:26.49 1  
19 Salley, Latitia   Maryland-Eastern 2:27.03 1  
20 Bolton, Bianca   Misericordia 2:27.87 1  
21 Eisman, Amanda   West Chester 2:28.28 1  
22 Calder, Katherine   NYU 2:28.69 1  
23 Greifeld, Katherine   Haverford Colleg 2:29.26 1  
24 Augustyn, Janie   Temple 2:30.29 1  
25 Saba, Ashley   Lynchburg 2:31.60 1  
26 Stassen, Anna   NYU 2:32.06 1  
27 Key, Amber   West Chester 2:34.66 1  
28 Wilson, Hannah   Washington & Lee 2:35.25 1  
29 Beda, Alex   Bryn Mawr 2:35.30 1  
30 Harding, Rachael   Misericordia 2:35.77 1  
31 Turlip, Rebecca   NYU 2:36.96 1  
32 Alexander, Allison   Misericordia 2:50.04 1  
 
Womens 1000m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buenaga, Katie   William & Mary 2:54.95 1  
2 Delaney, Chelsea   Penn 2:55.80 1  
3 O'Donnell, Felicia   Rutgers 2:56.65 1  
4 Reilly, Trish   Columbia 2:57.13 1  
5 Grossman, Hannah   Penn 2:57.41 1  
6 Watters, Grace   Lafayette 2:58.25 1  
7 Lardner, Casey   William & Mary 2:58.86 1  
8 Harding, Olivia   William & Mary 2:59.32 1  
9 Bertulis, Lindsay   Rutgers 3:11.06 1  
10 Flannigan, Kelly   Rutgers 3:14.63 1  
11 Bohnenberger, Ashley   Lafayette 3:18.44 1  
 
Womens 1000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Butler, Kerri   St John's (NY) 2:59.92 1  
2 Duffy, Michelle   St John's (NY) 3:00.65 1  
3 Keep, Claudia   Bryn Mawr 3:06.28 1  
4 Vanpelt, Stephanie   St John's (NY) 3:08.90 1  
5 Mathis, Andrea   Temple 3:15.99 1  
6 Dorantes, Stephanie   Temple 3:16.53 1  
7 Corso, Isabella   NYU 3:16.86 1  
8 Driest, Kathryn   Washington & Lee 3:28.60 1  
 
Womens Mile Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gillingham, Erin   Columbia 4:42.24 1  
2 Sadler, Olivia   Columbia 4:42.25 1  
3 Rose, Kelsey   Unattached 4:48.54 1  
4 Stewart, Kirsten   Iona 4:54.52 1  
5 Simonson, Danika   Columbia 5:01.98 1  
6 McLoughlin, Luci   Iona 5:03.69 1  
7 Mack, Jeanne   Iona 5:06.08 1  
8 Jhabvala, Kersie   Penn 5:11.73 1  
9 Singh, Rashmi   Rutgers 5:15.74 1  
10 Kalbian, Irene   Columbia 5:16.43 1  
11 Senatore, Paige   Rutgers 5:17.44 1  
12 McAtee, Paige   Rider 5:19.25 1  
13 Shutt, Jillian   Rider 5:23.98 1  
14 Deming, Brianna   Rutgers 5:24.76 1  
15 Murphy, Lauren   Penn 5:37.54 1  
16 Brady, Erin   Iona 5:41.86 1  
-- Salerno, Melissa   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Womens Mile College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Balmer, Katie   Haverford Colleg 5:03.56 1  
2 Hendry, Fiona   Haverford Colleg 5:04.17 1  
3 Eickelberg, Betsy   Adelphi 5:08.05 1  
4 Cleary, Jen   Kutztown 5:10.65 1  
5 Keep, Claudia   Bryn Mawr 5:12.38 1  
6 McMenamin, Katie   Swarthmore 5:13.94 1  
7 Cronin, Nicole   Muhlenberg 5:14.21 1  
8 Alabanza, Anginelle   College of New J 5:14.44 1  
9 Scott, Emily   Haverford Colleg 5:14.55 1  
10 Borland, Maria   Kutztown 5:14.72 1  
11 Ortiz, Molly   Washington & Lee 5:16.86 1  
12 Norton, Georgina   NYU 5:17.25 1  
13 McNally, Frances   Kutztown 5:20.22 1  
14 Eisman, Amanda   West Chester 5:20.53 1  
15 Manning-Smith, Leigh   West Chester 5:20.54 1  
16 Sisk, Sarah   NYU 5:22.17 1  
17 Keifer, Cara   Haverford Colleg 5:23.43 1  
18 Saba, Ashley   Lynchburg 5:27.09 1  
19 Melendez, Larissa   Adelphi 5:27.44 1  
20 Mackintosh, Casey   Washington & Lee 5:28.48 1  
21 Quintero, Alejandra   US Army Prep Sch 5:29.20 1  
22 Sahl, Cassiah   Muhlenberg 5:32.83 1  
23 Rowan, Leyna   NYU 5:39.50 1  
24 Key, Amber   West Chester 5:43.54 1  
25 O'Rourke, Maura   Misericordia 6:06.14 1  
26 Stavitzski, Alicia   Misericordia 6:13.73 1  
27 Pemberton, Anouistcar   Monroe College 6:26.32 1  
28 Sabatino, Sara   Misericordia 6:32.54 1  
 
Womens 3000m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bell, Rolanda   Cptc-New Balance 9:22.62 1  
2 Beck, Cat   Cptc-New Balance 9:26.54 1  
3 Barry, Patricia   Unattached 9:36.79 1  
4 Anderson, Mallory   Columbia 9:39.61 1  
5 Williams, Caroline   Columbia 9:46.18 1  
6 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle   Columbia 9:48.89 1  
7 Vongvorachoti, Jane   Cptc-New Balance 9:50.30 1  
8 Gensib, Elyssa   Penn 9:52.39 1  
9 Joly-Testault, Marion   Iona 9:52.44 1  
10 Carrick, Chelsea   Columbia 10:01.34 1  
11 Foland, Aryn   Columbia 10:03.58 1  
12 Lanois, Emily   Columbia 10:04.00 1  
13 Amatori, Erica   William & Mary 10:05.28 1  
14 Britto, Michelle   William & Mary 10:07.60 1  
15 Willey, Rose   Lafayette 10:09.59 1  
16 Eisenman, Leanna   William & Mary 10:11.09 1  
17 Benko, Stephanie   Lafayette 10:11.50 1  
18 Diacont, Margaret   Penn 10:18.27 1  
19 Darlington, Amy   Penn 10:30.74 1  
20 Fitzgibbons, Erin   Rider 10:48.99 1  
21 Nagasing, Zoe   Lafayette 11:09.23 1  
22 Bains, Simran   Lafayette 11:11.71 1  
 
Womens 3000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kubesova, Petra   Maryland-Eastern 9:43.90 1  
2 Mayden, Samantha   Muhlenberg 9:57.63 1  
3 Borland, Stephanie   Kutztown 10:11.32 1  
4 Painter, Rebecca   Swarthmore 10:26.56 1  
5 Tocci, Andrea   Haverford Colleg 10:28.78 1  
6 Riffenburgh, Kelley   Haverford Colleg 10:33.05 1  
7 Daly, Jayme   Kutztown 10:35.35 1  
8 McMahon, Kara   Haverford Colleg 10:37.06 1  
9 Cleary, Jen   Kutztown 10:38.45 1  
10 Freeley, Bridget   Haverford Colleg 10:38.72 1  
11 Rosenbaum, Sheera   Haverford Colleg 10:39.09 1  
12 Berklein, Flora   Haverford Colleg 10:51.98 1  
13 Manela, Corinne   Kutztown 10:52.24 1  
14 Corsaro, Lily   NYU 10:55.97 1  
15 Manning-Smith, Leigh   West Chester 10:56.60 1  
16 Kelly, Mara   West Chester 11:02.64 1  
17 Potter, Rachael   Haverford Colleg 11:06.37 1  
18 Boyer, Brittany   West Chester 11:22.24 1  
19 Pitchik, Vivian   NYU 11:23.17 1  
20 McLaughlin, Lindsey   Adelphi 11:54.71 1  
21 Filipazzo, Stephanie   Adelphi 11:55.10 1  
22 Santoleri, Rebecca   Misericordia 12:19.05 1  
 
Womens 5000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hassett, Dylan   William & Mary 17:03.62 1  
2 Keller, Kirsten   NYU 17:29.84 1  
3 Cousens, Emily   NYU 17:47.36 1  
4 Schustrom, Lexi   Columbia 18:02.14 1  
5 Niblock, Katie   Iona 18:05.23 1  
6 Dengler, Molly   Columbia 18:11.53 1  
7 Tramontina, Melanie   Muhlenberg 18:15.92 1  
8 DiVecchia, Melissa   William & Mary 18:45.29 1  
9 Troisi, Elizabeth   Lafayette 19:01.57 1  
10 Byrne, Mary Kate   William & Mary 19:05.35 1  
11 Miller, Alexandria   Misericordia 19:31.87 1  
12 Hoffman, Suki   Lynchburg 19:36.12 1  
13 Trennepohl, Kiley   Lynchburg 19:49.15 1  
14 Soley, Teresa   Washington & Lee 20:49.43 1  
-- Cody, Jenna   Swarthmore DNF 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piper, Gabrielle   Penn 08.77 1  
2 Ransome, Dashana   Rider 08.85 1  
3 Chijioke, Iris   Columbia 08.85 1  
4 Charles, Kayla   St Joseph's (PA) 08.98 1  
5 Chadwick, Daria   Rider 09.05 1  
6 Scott, Amber   Penn 09.08 1  
7 Robinson, Meagan   Rutgers 09.14 1  
8 Yankelev, Eliana   Penn 09.17 1  
9 D'Angelo, Francesca   St Joseph's (PA) 09.18 2  
10 Georgia, Nicole   Rider 09.35 2  
11 Gillon, Cydney   Penn 09.36 2  
12 Roberts, Miranda   Rider 09.40 2  
13 Wheeler, Morgan   Penn 09.54 3  
14 Harris, Dejana   Lafayette 09.82 3  
15 Pole, Tina   St Joseph's (PA) 10.00 3  
16 Greer, Michaela   Columbia 10.15 3  
17 Fieldman, Ariel   Penn 10.18 3  
18 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 10.45 2  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carnevale, Stephanie   Muhlenberg 09.10 1  
2 Richardson, Kim   Kutztown 09.13 1  
3 White, Mikaila   Kutztown 09.15 1  
4 Norris, Hilari   Misericordia 09.19 1  
5 Doremus, Brielle   College of New J 09.32 1  
6 Hollis, Torrey   Kutztown 09.44 1  
7 Thompson, Marissa   Washington & Lee 09.47 2  
8 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee   Muhlenberg 09.49 2  
9 Bailey, Shanae   Temple 09.50 1  
10 Grasty, Ebony   West Chester 09.53 2  
11 Fugate, Janey   Washington & Lee 09.87 2  
12 Faust, Katrina   Muhlenberg 09.95 2  
13 Harman, Brittany   Kutztown 09.97 2  
14 Shimonov, Rebecca   NYU 09.98 3  
15 McSurdy, Kaitlyn   Temple 10.02 2  
16 Smith, Chloe   West Chester 10.13 3  
17 Cosenza, Christa   Adelphi 10.13 1  
18 Descano, Christina   Kutztown 10.45 2  
19 Gance, Paige   Washington & Lee 10.49 3  
20 Brodt, Brianna   Misericordia 10.50 4  
21 Medellin, Danielle   NYU 10.56 4  
22 Steffney, Katherine   Misericordia 10.64 4  
23 Schaffer, Victoria   Kutztown 10.74 3  
24 Michael, Kate   Misericordia 11.36 4  
25 Chernow, Robin   Haverford Colleg 11.39 4  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Championship Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Keen, Marone,
Matusky, Smith
  Lafayette 3:52.99 1  
2 Parker, Rodrigue,
Chijioke, Hale
  Columbia 3:53.47 1  
3 McKendri, Rathbun,
Bauer, Bills
  Columbia 3:59.54 1  
4 Woodards, Felician,
Llerandi, Tito
  William & Mary 4:01.20 1  
5 Senters, White,
Langton, St. Onge
  Lafayette 4:09.82 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wade, Mars,
Kelly, Guion-Fi
  Maryland-Eastern 3:48.88 1  
2 Vassilat, Mongitor,
Jean, Martinez
  Adelphi 3:52.46 1  
3 Ducados, Gallas,
Evans, Moore
  Maryland-Eastern 3:53.38 1  
4 Dangerfi, Burch,
Nice, Borland
  Kutztown 4:03.00 1  
5 Ary, Kulcyk,
Cascio, Doremus
  College of New J 4:04.04 2  
6 Guo, Spring,
Washingt, Binczyk
  NYU 4:04.68 1  
7 Fugate, Goergen,
Woodie, Helms
  Washington & Lee 4:05.38 1  
8 Dunn, Wright,
Comiskey, Grow
  Misericordia 4:08.46 2  
9 Relay Team   Kutztown 4:10.69 2  
10 Daniels, Kuchera,
Keegan, Zakheim
  Muhlenberg 4:11.70 2  
11 Augustyn, Mathis,
McSurdy, Dorantes
  Temple 4:26.66 2  
-- Harman, Descano,
Schaffer, Eshleman
  Kutztown DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Randolph, Stack,
Alabanza, Johnson
  College of New J 9:40.43 1  
2 Cameron, Yoder,
Bolton, Orrson
  Misericordia 9:48.69 1  
3 Sahl, Cronin,
Bash, Thorton
  Muhlenberg 9:48.72 1  
4 Norton, Sisk,
Calder, Turlip
  NYU 9:56.53 1  
5 Ortiz, Mackinto,
Stauffer, Wilson
  Washington & Lee 10:31.32 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Picciallo, Theresa   Penn 13.51m(44'3.75) 1  
2 Evans, Rochelle   William & Mary 12.97m(42'6.5) 1  
3 Graf, Serena   Penn 12.94m(42'5.25) 1  
4 Baird, Natalie   William & Mary 12.26m(40'2.5) 1  
5 Jones, Kaci   Penn 12.03m(39'5.5) 1  
6 McKenna, Andrea   Rider 11.69m(38'4) 1  
7 Carthan, Alicia   Rider 11.37m(37'3.5) 1  
8 Grimes, Sydney   Rider 11.32m(37'1.5) 1  
9 Phipps, Rhea   Rider 11.07m(36'3.75) 1  
10 Okwara, Nnenna   Columbia 10.90m(35'9) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Owens, Kayla   West Chester 12.45m(40'10) 1  
2 Penick, Kori   Lynchburg 12.42m(40'8.75) 1  
3 Abercrumbie, Jennifer   Temple 11.98m(39'3.5) 1  
4 Kennedy, Alexis   Temple 11.57m(37'11.5) 1  
5 Wildermuth, Nicole   Kutztown 11.40m(37'4.75) 1  
6 Hall, Chelsea   Misericordia 10.82m(35'5.75) 1  
7 Chernow, Robin   Haverford Colleg 10.53m(34'6.5) 1  
8 Schwartz, Nicole   Misericordia 10.40m(34'1.25) 1  
9 Gulick, Britney   Lynchburg 9.18m(30'1.25) 1  
-- Hughes, Amanda   West Chester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wagner, Joan   Kutztown FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Phipps, Rhea   Rider 17.51m(57'5.25) 1  
2 Pena, Rachel   Lafayette 17.08m(56'0.25) 1  
3 Burke, Treasure   Rider 16.76m(54'11.75) 1  
4 Okwara, Nnenna   Columbia 16.06m(52'8.25) 1  
5 Pope, Charlotte   Penn 15.70m(51'6) 1  
6 Koronios, Joanna   Columbia 15.59m(51'1.75) 1  
7 Baird, Natalie   William & Mary 15.48m(50'9.25) 1  
8 Evans, Rochelle   William & Mary 14.83m(48'7.75) 1  
9 Graf, Serena   Penn 13.14m(43'1.25) 1  
10 Talmadge, Sarah   Lafayette 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
11 McKenna, Andrea   Rider 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
12 Grimes, Sydney   Rider 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
13 Carthan, Alicia   Rider 11.46m(37'7) 1  
14 Santiago, Corina   Rider 11.27m(36'11.5) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Young, Shawnata   Maryland-Eastern 15.77m(51'8.75) 1  
2 Farrell, Rosealine   Kutztown 14.47m(47'5.5) 1  
3 Wildermuth, Nicole   Kutztown 13.70m(44'11.25) 1  
4 Gulick, Britney   Lynchburg 13.45m(44'1.5) 1  
5 Owens, Kayla   West Chester 12.92m(42'4.5) 1  
6 Wagner, Joan   Kutztown 12.64m(41'5.5) 1  
7 Penick, Kori   Lynchburg 11.97m(39'3.25) 1  
8 Cousens, Rebecca   US Army Prep Sch 11.97m(39'3.25) 1  
9 Schwartz, Nicole   Misericordia 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
10 Wigg, Sarah   Misericordia 10.82m(35'5.75) 1  
11 Henry, Mariah   Monroe College 10.80m(35'5) 1  
12 Hughes, Amanda   West Chester 9.16m(30'0.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boyce, Hannah   St Joseph's (PA) 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
1 Chadwick, Daria   Rider 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
1 Magee, Madelyn   Columbia 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
4 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
5 Georgalis, Nikolette   Penn 1.55m(5'1) 1  
5 Douglas, Rachel   Lafayette 1.55m(5'1) 1  
 
Womens High Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eshleman, Rachel   Kutztown 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
2 Roemer, Brigit   College of New J 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
3 Barber, Breanna   West Chester 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 McNamara, Kara   NYU 1.55m(5'1) 1  
5 Kimsey, Sarah   Kutztown 1.55m(5'1) 1  
-- Kleber, Maggie   Washington & Lee NH(--) 1  
-- Kamp, Mary   Washington & Lee NH(--) 1  
-- Dannhauser, Leigh   Washington & Lee NH(--) 1  
-- Schaffer, Victoria   Kutztown NH(--) 1  
-- Stitzer, Lindsey   Misericordia NH(--) 1  
-- Oehrig, Carolyn   Haverford Colleg NH(--) 1  
-- Faust, Colette   Muhlenberg NH(--) 1  
-- Janneh, Jamila   Temple NH(--) 1  
-- Nole, Anna   Misericordia NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ofoche, Uju   Columbia 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 1  
2 Ugboaja, Ekene   Rutgers 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
3 Vegvari, Dora   Columbia 5.75m(18'10.25) nwi 1  
4 Ransome, Dashana   Rider 5.67m(18'7) nwi 1  
5 Dory, Nicole   William & Mary 5.49m(18'0) nwi 1  
6 Ruppel, Genevieve   St Joseph's (PA) 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 1  
7 Yankelev, Eliana   Penn 5.35m(17'6.5) nwi 1  
8 Polaski, Kati   St Joseph's (PA) 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
9 Athill, Shantal   Rutgers 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
10 Jebb, Olivia   William & Mary 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
11 Thompson, Jenny   Penn 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
12 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 4.98m(16'4) nwi 1  
13 Powell, Brittany   Lafayette 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
14 Georgalis, Nikolette   Penn 4.89m(16'0.5) nwi 1  
15 Fieldman, Ariel   Penn 4.78m(15'8) nwi 1  
16 Georgia, Nicole   Rider 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bond, Kiersten   West Chester 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
2 Catania, Katie   Kutztown 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
3 Roberts, Erica   College of New J 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 1  
4 Lemere, Cori   US Army Prep Sch 5.39m(17'8) nwi 1  
5 Paciulli, Courtney   College of New J 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
6 Roemer, Brigit   College of New J 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
7 Slack, Kristen   Kutztown 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
8 Kornetsky, Emma   Haverford Colleg 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 1  
9 Descano, Christina   Kutztown 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 1  
10 Jackson, Romeika   Maryland-Eastern 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1  
11 Frasier, Dennisha   Monroe College 4.84m(15'10.5) nwi 1  
12 Harman, Brittany   Kutztown 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
13 Riley, Ashley   Muhlenberg 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
-- Shimonov, Rebecca   NYU FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Moore, Napthali   Adelphi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Simonoff, Alexandra   NYU FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Stitzer, Lindsey   Misericordia FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Harleman, Molly   Misericordia FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Oehrig, Carolyn   Haverford Colleg FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Kuhn, Danielle   West Chester FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Kleber, Maggie   Washington & Lee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Eke, Nadia   Columbia 12.50m(41'0) nwi 1  
2 Okeke, Queen   Columbia 11.93m(39'1.5) nwi 1  
3 Sonaike, Addy   Columbia 11.89m(39'0) nwi 1  
4 Strebeck, Lauryn   Rider 11.00m(36'1) nwi 1  
5 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis   Columbia 10.93m(35'10.25) nwi 1  
6 Williams, Adrienne   Rutgers 10.80m(35'5) nwi 1  
7 Powell, Brittany   Lafayette 10.74m(35'2.75) nwi 1  
8 Thompson, Jenny   Penn 10.64m(34'10.75) nwi 1  
9 Musinski, Krista   Rider 10.20m(33'5.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Catania, Katie   Kutztown 11.31m(37'1.25) nwi 1  
2 Janneh, Jamila   Temple 11.05m(36'3) nwi 1  
3 Yao, Nancy   Maryland-Eastern 11.05m(36'3) nwi 1  
4 Lawrence, Saudiah   Temple 10.88m(35'8.25) nwi 1  
5 Paciulli, Courtney   College of New J 10.60m(34'9.25) nwi 1  
6 Slack, Kristen   Kutztown 10.45m(34'3.25) nwi 1  
7 Grasty, Ebony   West Chester 10.40m(34'1.25) nwi 1  
-- Medellin, Danielle   NYU FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Riley, Ashley   Muhlenberg FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Stitzer, Lindsey   Misericordia FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Harleman, Molly   Misericordia FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buffinton, Elise   Lafayette 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
2 Brown, Davielle   Penn 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
3 Crafford, Elizabeth   William & Mary 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
4 Hart, Jillian   Penn 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
4 Dory, Nicole   William & Mary 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
6 Hamscher, Brooke   Penn 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
7 Shadid, Grace   Columbia 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
7 Roberts, Miranda   Rider 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
7 Ullom, Nina   William & Mary 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sullivan, Emma   Kutztown 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
2 Ebbert, Justine   Kutztown 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
3 Kerecman, Devan   West Chester 3.15m(10'4) 1  
4 Schaefer, Rachel   Kutztown 3.15m(10'4) 1  
5 Fiutak, Kaela   Washington & Lee 3.15m(10'4) 1  
6 Saucier, Erin   Muhlenberg 3.00m(9'10) 1  
7 Hagan, Alexandra   Washington & Lee 2.85m(9'4) 1  
8 Szeto, Rachel   Temple 2.85m(9'4) 1  
-- Holland, Jazmine   Maryland-Eastern NH(--) 1  
-- Rutkoski, Rachael   Misericordia NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version