RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Tyson Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/Pro
Feb 10th 2013, 1:30am | 131655 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Tyson Invitational
Tyson Invitational
Feb 8, 2013 to Feb 9, 2013
Fayetteville, AR, US
Timing/Results by: Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bracy, Marvin 9 Florida State 06.54 nwi 1  
2 Locke, Dentarius 11 Florida State 06.56 nwi 1  
3 Woodson, Marqesh 9 Missouri 06.63 nwi 1  
4 Vaughn, Clayton 11 Texas-Arlington 06.64 nwi 1  
5 Gray, Cordero   Nike 06.67 nwi 1  
6 Robinson, Bryce 9 Tulsa 06.69 nwi 1  
7 Mvumvure, Gabriel   Unattached 06.77 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Bracy, Marvin 9 Florida State 06.57 nwi 1  
2 Locke, Dentarius 11 Florida State 06.61 nwi 2  
4 Robinson, Bryce 9 Tulsa 06.62 nwi 2  
3 Vaughn, Clayton 11 Texas-Arlington 06.63 nwi 3  
5 Jelks, Mark   Unattached 06.64 nwi 3  
6 Woodson, Marqesh 9 Missouri 06.67 nwi 1  
7 Gray, Cordero   Nike 06.67 nwi 3  
8 Mvumvure, Gabriel   Unattached 06.68 nwi 2  
9 Morris, Joe 12 Colorado 06.70 nwi 3  
10 Rankin, Jeremy 12 Oklahoma 06.72 nwi 2  
11 Walker, Everett 12 Baylor 06.72 nwi 1  
12 Forbes, Damar 12 LSU 06.73 nwi 2  
13 Richardson, Dennis 11 Louisiana Tech 06.74 nwi 2  
14 Byrd, Damiere 10 South Carolina 06.75 nwi 3  
15 Larney, Josh 12 Iowa 06.75 nwi 1  
16 Kee, Kendel 10 South Carolina 06.77 nwi 1  
17 Hart, Shavez 10 South Plains 06.77 nwi 3  
18 Mitchell-Blake, Nethanee 9 LSU 06.79 nwi 1  
19 Winters, David 9 Barton County 06.81 nwi 1  
20 Royster, Chris 11 South Carolina 06.84 nwi 2  
21 Reece, Alex 9 Baylor 06.86 nwi 3  
22 Hardnick, Arnez 12 Tennessee 06.87 nwi 3  
-- Kushimo, Kadeem 10 Kentucky DNF nwi 2  
-- Cherry, D'Angelo 12 Mississippi Stat DNF nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jelks, Mark   Unattached 06.62 nwi 7  
2 Locke, Dentarius 11 Florida State 06.63 nwi 1  
3 Bracy, Marvin 9 Florida State 06.64 nwi 2  
10 Woodson, Marqesh 9 Missouri 06.66 nwi 1  
4 Cherry, D'Angelo 12 Mississippi Stat 06.68 nwi 4  
5 Robinson, Bryce 9 Tulsa 06.69 nwi 9  
11 Mvumvure, Gabriel   Unattached 06.71 nwi 7  
12 Morris, Joe 12 Colorado 06.71 nwi 9  
6 Vaughn, Clayton 11 Texas-Arlington 06.72 nwi 5  
7 Gray, Cordero   Nike 06.72 nwi 3  
13 Byrd, Damiere 10 South Carolina 06.73 nwi 2  
8 Rankin, Jeremy 12 Oklahoma 06.74 nwi 8  
14 Richardson, Dennis 11 Louisiana Tech 06.75 nwi 5  
15 Walker, Everett 12 Baylor 06.77 nwi 3  
16 Larney, Josh 12 Iowa 06.77 nwi 2  
9 Kee, Kendel 10 South Carolina 06.78 nwi 6  
17 Kushimo, Kadeem 10 Kentucky 06.79 nwi 8  
18 Hardnick, Arnez 12 Tennessee 06.81 nwi 8  
19 Hart, Shavez 10 South Plains 06.82 nwi 4  
20 Forbes, Damar 12 LSU 06.83 nwi 5  
21 Mitchell-Blake, Nethanee 9 LSU 06.83 nwi 3  
21 Winters, David 9 Barton County 06.83 nwi 5  
23 Royster, Chris 11 South Carolina 06.84 nwi 3  
24 Reece, Alex 9 Baylor 06.86 nwi 9  
25 Teeters, John 9 Tulsa 06.87 nwi 1  
26 Fraley, Jeffrey 10 Missouri Souther 06.90 nwi 1  
27 Blakely, Anthony 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST 06.91 nwi 6  
28 Richey, Niko 12 Louisiana Tech 06.92 nwi 7  
29 Allsop, Shermund 11 LSU 06.93 nwi 3  
30 Mackey, Trevorvano 10 South Plains 06.94 nwi 7  
31 Johnson, DeMario 11 Kansas 06.95 nwi 5  
32 Thornhill, Travis 9 Barton County 06.96 nwi 6  
33 Randall, Woodrow   Unattached 07.00 nwi 3  
34 Taylor, Kendal 12 Northwestern Sta 07.00 nwi 8  
35 Jacobs, DeAndre 9 Kansas City 07.01 nwi 5  
36 Caldwell, Chris 9 Iowa Central 07.01 nwi 5  
37 Ivory, Ed 10 Louisiana Tech 07.02 nwi 9  
38 Cronwell, Rahim 10 Barton County 07.02 nwi 8  
39 Carter, Hanoj 9 Northwestern Sta 07.04 nwi 1  
40 Gifford, Shaw 11 Colorado 07.05 nwi 6  
41 Franklin, John 12 Louisiana Tech 07.05 nwi 4  
42 Spruel, Roderick 12 Liberty 07.05 nwi 3  
43 Juin, Reginald 12 Tennessee 07.06 nwi 4  
44 Washington, Marqueze 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST 07.06 nwi 2  
45 Sheffield, Kameron 9 Louisiana Tech 07.07 nwi 7  
46 Holley, Erron 9 Missouri Souther 07.09 nwi 1  
47 Mason, Ben 12 Kentucky 07.12 nwi 4  
48 Sanders, Brandon 9 South Carolina 07.13 nwi 2  
49 Banks, Devin 10 Rend Lake 07.15 nwi 2  
50 Fares, Basil 9 Texas 07.15 nwi 9  
51 Green, Ryan 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST 07.20 nwi 7  
52 Echols, Tyrone 9 Rend Lake 07.27 nwi 2  
53 Davison, Quincy 12 Northwestern Sta 07.34 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Spearmon, Wallace   Saucony 20.71 nwi 2  
2 Hadnot, Trey 11 Louisiana Tech 20.81 nwi 5  
3 Walker, Everett 12 Baylor 20.99 nwi 1  
4 Mitchell-Blake, Nethanee 9 LSU 21.08 nwi 10  
5 Winters, David 9 Barton County 21.16 nwi 5  
6 Gray, Cordero   Nike 21.26 nwi 11  
7 Delaney, Arthur 10 Oregon 21.26 nwi 9  
8 Richardson, Dennis 11 Louisiana Tech 21.28 nwi 7  
9 Vaughn, Clayton 11 Texas-Arlington 21.31 nwi 10  
10 Collins, Daveon 10 Boise State 21.40 nwi 3  
11 Byrd, Damiere 10 South Carolina 21.41 nwi 9  
12 Bush, Darrell 9 LSU 21.43 nwi 3  
13 Holmes, Ethan 12 Iowa 21.49 nwi 9  
14 Taylor, Kendal 12 Northwestern Sta 21.50 nwi 1  
15 Richey, Niko 12 Louisiana Tech 21.51 nwi 1  
16 Mvumvure, Gabriel   Unattached 21.52 nwi 7  
17 Storey, Waymon 11 Oklahoma 21.54 nwi 1  
18 Royster, Chris 11 South Carolina 21.56 nwi 10  
19 Hardnick, Arnez 12 Tennessee 21.58 nwi 4  
20 Kokorin, Anton 12 Arkansas 21.59 nwi 7  
21 Carter, Hanoj 9 Northwestern Sta 21.60 nwi 2  
22 Winfrey, Eric 11 South Carolina 21.62 nwi 4  
23 Morris, Joe 12 Colorado 21.64 nwi 4  
24 Frazier, Julian 11 Tulsa 21.64 nwi 8  
25 Mason, Ben 12 Kentucky 21.70 nwi 13  
26 Heriot, Blake 11 Baylor 21.74 nwi 5  
27 Wood, Jamel 12 Oklahoma 21.76 nwi 6  
28 Berry, Brien 10 Barton County 21.82 nwi 6  
29 Blakely, Anthony 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST 21.88 nwi 6  
29 Smith, Kyonz 9 Louisiana Tech 21.88 nwi 13  
31 Grayson, Cyril 9 LSU 21.89 nwi 8  
32 Telesford, Dan-Neil 10 Iowa Central 21.96 nwi 10  
33 Washington, Marqueze 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST 21.97 nwi 7  
34 Fraley, Jeffrey 10 Missouri Souther 21.98 nwi 12  
35 Fares, Basil 9 Texas 22.05 nwi 12  
36 Reece, Alex 9 Baylor 22.05 nwi 6  
37 Clements, Isiah   Unattached 22.15 nwi 14  
38 Hunt, Andrew 10 South Plains 22.21 nwi 9  
39 Sheffield, Kameron 9 Louisiana Tech 22.25 nwi 13  
40 Robbins, Leonard 10 Liberty 22.26 nwi 14  
41 Gifford, Shaw 11 Colorado 22.30 nwi 12  
42 Cleave, Kaleb Van 10 Iowa 22.30 nwi 14  
43 Perry, Karllis 11 Northwestern Sta 22.33 nwi 3  
44 Juin, Reginald 12 Tennessee 22.41 nwi 12  
45 Teeters, John 9 Tulsa 22.54 nwi 11  
46 Petersen, Scott 9 Oklahoma 22.65 nwi 14  
47 Sanders, Brandon 9 South Carolina 22.70 nwi 5  
48 Whitaker, Anthony 12 LSU 22.94 nwi 13  
49 Green, Ryan 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST 23.19 nwi 8  
50 Donelson, LaTavius 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST 23.55 nwi 11  
51 Edwards, Rhyan 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST 23.62 nwi 2  
-- Jacobs, DeAndre 9 Kansas City DNF nwi 8  
-- Allsop, Shermund 11 LSU DQ nwi 11  
-- Robinson, Bryce 9 Tulsa DQ nwi 4  
-- Nelvis, Jarael 12 Tennessee DQ nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clemons, Kyle 12 Kansas 46.85 8  
2 Kokorin, Anton 12 Arkansas 46.88 3  
3 McBride, Brandon 9 Mississippi Stat 47.02 2  
4 Bush, Darrell 9 LSU 47.21 3  
5 Boyd, Marcus   Unattached 47.27 1  
6 Gary, Richard 9 Baylor 47.45 1  
7 III, Joseph Richards 9 Texas Tech 47.47 2  
8 Bilderback, Zack 9 Texas 47.60 3  
9 Frazier, Julian 11 Tulsa 47.62 1  
10 Seale, Drew 12 Baylor 47.77 8  
11 Duke, Isaiah 9 Baylor 47.79 2  
12 Extol, Dwayne 11 Texas Tech 48.07 9  
13 Gayle, Steven 9 South Plains 48.13 6  
14 Stigler, Michael 10 Kansas 48.19 4  
15 Winfrey, Eric 11 South Carolina 48.28 4  
16 McKinnie, Dakarie 10 South Plains 48.29 10  
17 Hadnot, Trey 11 Louisiana Tech 48.42 7  
18 Cleave, Kaleb Van 10 Iowa 48.48 6  
19 Williams, Kenneth 9 Texas Tech 48.51 11  
20 Davey, Brennan 10 Iowa 48.56 7  
21 Storey, Waymon 11 Oklahoma 48.61 6  
22 Brudnick, Josh 11 Texas 48.62 14  
23 Munroe, Julian 9 Texas Tech 48.71 10  
24 Patterson, Randy 11 Mississippi Stat 48.83 14  
25 Rickels, Keaton 12 Iowa 48.92 12  
26 Baker, Ethan 10 Oklahoma 48.96 9  
27 Whitaker, Anthony 12 LSU 48.98 5  
28 Grayson, Cyril 9 LSU 49.00 5  
29 Allen, Justin 12 Baylor 49.04 4  
30 Sanders, Deon 10 Iowa Central 49.07 11  
31 Thompson, Kyle 10 Texas 49.10 7  
31 Jameson, Andrew 11 Tulsa 49.10 10  
33 Washington, Andre 12 Liberty 49.12 16  
34 Hunt, Andrew 10 South Plains 49.26 12  
35 Matthews, Drew 9 Kansas 49.41 14  
36 Atkinson, Marques 10 South Plains 49.42 13  
37 Telesford, Dan-Neil 10 Iowa Central 49.49 8  
38 Hester, Michael 10 Kansas 49.49 15  
39 Jackson, Keenan 10 Northwestern Sta 49.52 2  
40 Baker, Tyler 11 Colorado 49.64 15  
41 Williams, Michael 10 Tennessee 49.65 6  
42 Christian, Brice 10 Houston Baptist 49.67 11  
43 Wren, David 9 Arkansas 49.74 15  
44 MacIntosh, Kyle 12 Colorado 49.77 15  
45 Muhammad, Yusuf 11 Louisiana Tech 49.78 13  
46 Charles, Jarrod 11 Northwestern Sta 49.83 8  
47 Reimer, Blake 11 Colorado 50.49 13  
48 Johnson, Jeremy 9 Rend Lake 50.57 16  
49 Clements, Isiah   Unattached 50.91 4  
50 Donelson, LaTavius 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST 51.48 10  
51 West, Terrance 9 Oklahoma State 52.41 16  
-- Sanders, Isaac 9 Tulsa DNF 12  
-- Petersen, Scott 9 Oklahoma DQ 12  
-- Edwards, Rhyan 9 ARKANSAS BAPTIST DQ 13  
 
Mens 400m Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norwood, Vernon 10 South Plains 46.02 3  
2 Berry, Michael 11 Oregon 46.48 4  
3 Russell, Alonzo 11 Florida State 47.06 2  
4 Williams, Caleb 12 LSU 47.07 4  
5 Niit, Marek 12 Arkansas 47.21 1  
6 Southard, Travis 11 Arkansas 47.25 4  
7 Gravesande, Clayton 11 South Carolina 47.31 3  
8 Newbold, Stephen 10 Florida State 47.36 2  
9 Harper, Tyler Daniel 10 South Plains 47.37 4  
10 Janise, Eric 9 Arkansas 47.45 2  
11 Gill, Isaiah 12 Texas Tech 47.61 3  
12 Wood, Jamel 12 Oklahoma 47.81 1  
13 Carter, Andre 12 South Carolina 48.94 1  
14 Barnaby, Daundre 12 Mississippi Stat 49.04 3  
15 Heriot, Blake 11 Baylor 50.47 2  
-- Andrade, Jordin 10 Boise State DQ 1  
 
Mens 800m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gunnarsson, Rickard   Unattached 1:51.80 1  
2 Rivera, Nick 9 Texas Tech 1:52.29 1  
3 McNamara, John 11 Texas 1:53.04 1  
4 Scharold, Robbie 10 Kentucky 1:53.32 1  
5 Gray, Lance 10 Oklahoma State 1:54.33 1  
6 Chol, Kuaniyal 10 Iowa Central 1:54.34 1  
7 Green, Alwayne 12 Louisiana Tech 1:55.23 1  
8 Wheat, Brandon 9 Paradise Valley 1:55.35 1  
9 Morgan, Dameon 10 Rend Lake 1:55.62 1  
10 Sapp, Maurice 10 Rend Lake 1:55.64 1  
11 Wright, Austin 10 Oklahoma State 1:55.67 1  
12 Morris, Jermaine 12 Louisiana Tech 1:55.87 1  
13 Williams, Blake 10 Texas 1:56.26 1  
14 White, Kevin 10 Iowa Central 1:56.38 1  
15 Tabb, Brian 11 Tulsa 1:56.68 1  
16 Bostick, Greg 10 Baylor 1:56.97 1  
17 Valle, AJ del 10 Florida State 1:58.12 1  
18 Livingston, Terrance 12 Tennessee 1:58.79 1  
19 Koech, Daniel 9 Kansas 1:59.13 1  
20 Barb, Joe 12 Baylor 2:02.33 1  
21 Sherrer, Holland 10 Rend Lake 2:02.92 1  
22 August, Chase 9 LSU 2:05.12 1  
-- Marsh, Shevaun 11 Wayland Baptist DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rono, Patrick 10 Arkansas 1:47.66 1  
2 O'Hare, Chris 12 Tulsa 1:48.28 1  
3 Greer, Elijah 11 Oregon 1:48.42 1  
4 Lieghio, Anthony 12 Arkansas 1:48.56 1  
5 Mascoll, Anthonio 10 South Plains 1:49.29 1  
6 Dey, Dey   Unattached 1:49.43 1  
7 Squella, Tomas 9 Arkansas 1:49.46 1  
8 Bilbrew, Chris   adidas Team Gree 1:49.69 1  
9 Kelly, Doug   adidas Team Gree 1:49.79 1  
10 Gilreath, James   adidas Team Gree 1:50.06 1  
11 Thomas, Ryan 9 Arkansas 1:50.07 1  
12 Irwin, Blake   Unattached 1:50.42 1  
13 Preble, Michale   Unattached 1:51.73 1  
14 Downing, Quincy 10 LSU 1:51.90 1  
-- Galpin, Jack 10 Oregon DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Olympic Dev. Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dawnson, Andrew   Unattached 1:48.53 1  
2 Neal, Keffri 10 Kentucky 1:49.79 1  
3 Momoh, Leoman 12 Arkansas 1:50.21 1  
4 Pisechko, Andrew 9 Arkansas 1:50.42 1  
5 Payton, Tyler 11 Oklahoma State 1:51.07 1  
6 Wankel, Malcolm 10 Oklahoma 1:51.51 1  
7 Greiner, Simon 9 Tulsa 1:52.15 1  
8 Booker, Dewayne 11 Wayland Baptist 1:52.55 1  
9 Soucie, Brendan 11 Kansas 1:53.02 1  
10 Carter, Antonio 10 Tennessee 1:53.76 1  
11 Eke, Allen 9 Oklahoma 1:53.90 1  
12 Burton, Jake 9 Florida State 1:54.37 1  
13 McVey, Kendall 10 Texas Tech 1:54.44 1  
14 Keane, Sean 10 Kentucky 1:54.79 1  
15 Nero, Gavyn 12 Baylor 1:54.82 1  
-- Wren, David 9 Arkansas DNF 1  
 
Mens Mile College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Poland, Ryan 10 Oklahoma 4:03.69 1  
2 Kissorio, Ezekiel 11 Texas Tech 4:03.87 1  
3 Weaver, Andrew 12 Oklahoma 4:06.20 1  
4 Betz, Dustin 12 Indiana State 4:06.71 1  
5 Stones, Carl   Team Rogue 4:06.90 1  
6 Kahleifeh, Adam 11 Kentucky 4:06.95 1  
7 Doughty, Brandon 10 Oklahoma 4:07.56 1  
8 Edwards, Dave   Team Rogue 4:08.25 1  
9 Whitelaw, Austin 9 Tennessee 4:08.51 1  
10 Krotzer, Korey 9 Oklahoma State 4:08.65 1  
11 Razick, Robert 12 South Carolina 4:08.68 1  
12 Godwin, Adam 11 Oklahoma Baptist 4:08.90 1  
13 Barrientez, Brayden 12 Oklahoma Christi 4:10.45 1  
14 Thater, Danny 11 Tulsa 4:10.60 1  
15 Scott, Marc 9 Tulsa 4:11.43 1  
16 Rackers, Tim 10 Tulsa 4:12.12 1  
17 Deir, Alex 10 Iowa Central 4:12.15 1  
18 Hodapp, Dennis 11 Tulsa 4:12.24 1  
19 Sakit, Paul 10 Louisiana Tech 4:12.34 1  
20 Walter, Kyle 9 Tennessee 4:12.67 1  
21 Wolfe, Matt 12 Louisiana Tech 4:12.79 1  
22 Luttrell, Walter 12 Kentucky 4:13.50 1  
23 Webb, Christopher 9 Paradise Valley 4:14.25 1  
24 Chaney, Jordan 11 Tennessee 4:14.38 1  
25 Miller, Barrett 10 LSU 4:14.73 1  
26 Lopez, Lucius 12 Wayland Baptist 4:15.22 1  
27 Tobin, Daniel 12 Tennessee 4:15.48 1  
28 Valle, AJ del 10 Florida State 4:16.14 1  
29 Bonfield, Kevin 12 Kentucky 4:16.50 1  
30 Primeaux, Phillip 10 LSU 4:16.78 1  
31 Tijerina, Jonathan 11 Baylor 4:17.01 1  
32 Boen, Hildon 12 Wayland Baptist 4:18.26 1  
33 Cooke, Roger 11 LSU 4:23.05 1  
34 Wiesler, William 11 LSU 4:26.08 1  
 
Mens Mile Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Masters, Riley 12 Unattached 3:56.25 1  
2 Gowell, Chris   Team Rogue 3:57.85 1  
3 McNiff, Ryan   adidas Team Gree 3:59.11 1  
4 Fallon, Chris   Ohio State 3:59.37 1  
5 Legesse, Frezer 12 Oklahoma 3:59.83 1  
6 Efurd, Cameron 11 Arkansas 4:05.17 1  
7 Hillenbrand, Matt 11 Kentucky 4:07.99 1  
8 Wallace, Cale 9 Arkansas 4:11.86 1  
9 Schwab, Kevin 12 Oklahoma 4:17.42 1  
-- Harasyn, Eric   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edmonds, Caleb 11 Liberty 8:14.09 1  
2 Diaz, Roberto 10 Oklahoma Christi 8:16.41 1  
3 Pinales, Mark 10 Texas 8:18.25 1  
4 Mascari, John 9 Indiana State 8:18.73 1  
5 Perri, Matt 12 Houston Baptist 8:23.22 1  
6 Razick, Robert 12 South Carolina 8:23.39 1  
7 Vallejo, Marcos 9 Texas Tech 8:24.54 1  
8 Valentine, John 11 Mississippi Stat 8:24.68 1  
9 Simbassa, Abbabiya 10 Iowa Central 8:24.90 1  
10 Webb, Christopher 9 Paradise Valley 8:25.12 1  
11 Sakit, Paul 10 Louisiana Tech 8:25.45 1  
12 Chakisso, Tahir 9 Iowa Central 8:31.51 1  
13 Dickie, Jeremy 9 Tennessee 8:31.72 1  
14 Joseph, Raymond 11 Arkansas 8:32.82 1  
15 Derlath, Stephen 10 Tennessee 8:34.17 1  
16 Primeaux, Phillip 10 LSU 8:36.11 1  
17 Herriott, Zachary 9 Oklahoma 8:38.55 1  
18 Wiesler, William 11 LSU 8:45.68 1  
19 Montanez, Nico 9 Paradise Valley 8:46.28 1  
20 Lira, Jonathon 11 Texas Tech 8:47.01 1  
21 McDonnell, Jake 9 Tulsa 8:50.41 1  
22 Boma, Jamal 10 Iowa Central 8:51.33 1  
23 Cooke, Roger 11 LSU 8:56.36 1  
24 Robertson, Arch 9 Arkansas 8:58.50 1  
-- Whitelaw, Austin 9 Tennessee DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Benford, Andrew   Team Rogue 8:03.42 1  
2 Pinheiro, Paulo 12 Tulsa 8:05.06 1  
3 Moskowitz, Shane 11 Oklahoma State 8:13.36 1  
4 Kahleifeh, Adam 11 Kentucky 8:15.27 1  
5 Wilson, Mackay 9 Kentucky 8:19.60 1  
-- Krotzer, Korey 9 Oklahoma State DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kithuka, Kennedy 12 Texas Tech 13:26.65 1  
2 Quigley, Dan   Unattached 14:26.69 1  
3 Valle, Jordan 10 Wayland Baptist 14:28.63 1  
4 Reed, Brandon 12 Baylor 14:50.65 1  
5 Galvin, Matt 9 Baylor 14:52.11 1  
6 Miles, Bradley 11 Baylor 14:58.92 1  
7 Jokisch, Colin 12 Kansas 15:01.25 1  
8 Niccum, Blake 12 Baylor 15:02.96 1  
9 Landrum, Wyatt 9 Wayland Baptist 15:15.48 1  
-- Taragon, Edward 12 Wayland Baptist DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cross, Caleb 12 Arkansas 07.65 1  
2 Stewart, Keiron 12 Texas 07.66 1  
3 Swift, Greggmar 11 Indiana State 07.68 1  
4 Hayes, Keith 12 Kentucky 07.79 1  
5 Lathan, Tre' 12 Oklahoma 07.86 1  
6 Caldwell, Chris 9 Iowa Central 07.88 1  
7 Thompson, Joshua 10 LSU 07.92 1  
8 Wohlford, Jake 11 Texas 08.01 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Swift, Greggmar 11 Indiana State 07.72 2  
1 Stewart, Keiron 12 Texas 07.72 1  
3 Cross, Caleb 12 Arkansas 07.73 1  
6 Lathan, Tre' 12 Oklahoma 07.81 1  
7 Hayes, Keith 12 Kentucky 07.87 1  
4 Thompson, Joshua 10 LSU 07.94 2  
4 Caldwell, Chris 9 Iowa Central 07.94 2  
8 Wohlford, Jake 11 Texas 07.97 2  
9 Bradshaw, Darryl 11 Kentucky 07.99 1  
10 Echols, Dondre 9 South Carolina 08.01 1  
11 Denson, Emmanuel 10 South Plains 08.03 1  
12 Roberts, Fred 10 Rend Lake 08.10 2  
13 Washington, Adarius 9 Indiana State 08.12 2  
14 Davis, Jovan 10 South Plains 08.15 1  
-- Mullen, Jordan 12 Iowa DNF 2  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mullen, Jordan 12 Iowa 07.73 2  
2 Stewart, Keiron 12 Texas 07.77 4  
3 Hayes, Keith 12 Kentucky 07.84 5  
4 Swift, Greggmar 11 Indiana State 07.85 3  
5 Arnett, Nathan 12 Mississippi Stat 07.85 1  
6 Cross, Caleb 12 Arkansas 07.89 1  
7 Lathan, Tre' 12 Oklahoma 07.92 1  
8 Thompson, Joshua 10 LSU 07.96 3  
9 Caldwell, Chris 9 Iowa Central 07.97 3  
10 Bradshaw, Darryl 11 Kentucky 08.00 3  
11 Echols, Dondre 9 South Carolina 08.03 5  
12 Wohlford, Jake 11 Texas 08.04 4  
13 Washington, Adarius 9 Indiana State 08.04 2  
14 Denson, Emmanuel 10 South Plains 08.05 5  
15 Davis, Jovan 10 South Plains 08.06 4  
16 Roberts, Fred 10 Rend Lake 08.07 2  
17 Grace, Bryce 9 Baylor 08.07 3  
18 Wicks, Matt 11 Oklahoma 08.12 5  
19 Bagley, Brandon 11 Kentucky 08.12 1  
20 Benson, Terry 12 Tennessee 08.15 3  
21 Winfrey, Nathaniel 12 Oklahoma 08.15 2  
22 Holmes, Ethan 12 Iowa 08.18 4  
23 Gime, Wala 10 Iowa Central 08.22 3  
24 Collier, Jermaine 9 South Carolina 08.25 2  
25 Allen, Jazz 11 Missouri Souther 08.26 1  
26 Maloney, Tramaine 9 Texas Tech 08.34 5  
27 Hayes, Kendall 11 Louisiana Tech 08.36 4  
28 Johnson, Colt 10 Tulsa 08.40 1  
29 Brudnick, Josh 11 Texas 08.47 5  
30 Crear, Brandon 9 Louisiana Tech 09.14 2  
-- Giddens, Brent 10 Northwestern Sta DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Stigler, Hester,
Clemons, McCuin
  Kansas 3:09.98 3  
2 Cross, Braddy,
Gauntlet, Squella
  Arkansas 3:10.58 2  
3 Gill, Extol,
Williams, Munroe
  Texas Tech 3:11.40 2  
4 Brudnick, Thompson,
Stewart, Bilderba
  Texas 3:11.54 1  
5 Relay Team   Oklahoma 3:11.99 3  
6 Hardnick, Livingst,
Benson, Carter
  Tennessee 3:14.24 1  
7 Grayson, Mitchell,
Whitaker, August
  LSU 3:14.49 1  
8 Barb, Walker,
Reece, Loudensl
  Baylor 3:14.86 2  
9 Hadnot, Muhammad,
Sampract, Smith
  Louisiana Tech 3:14.88 3  
10 Sapp, Morgan,
Johnson, Sherrer
  Rend Lake 3:14.94 3  
11 Collier, Royster,
Sanders, Echols
  South Carolina 3:15.59 2  
12 Wren, Rono,
Lieghio, Pisechko
  Arkansas 3:17.47 1  
13 MacIntos, Gifford,
Reimer, Baker
  Colorado 3:20.23 2  
14 Blakely, Washingt,
Edwards, Donelson
  ARKANSAS BAPTIST 3:22.89 2  
-- Davis, Frazier,
Jameson, Sanders
  Tulsa DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hart, Harper,
McKinnie, Norwood
  South Plains 3:06.93 2  
2 Kokorin, Southard,
Janise, Niit
  Arkansas 3:07.20 2  
3 Galpin, Delaney,
Greer, Berry
  Oregon 3:09.25 2  
4 Downing, Ernest,
Bush, Williams
  LSU 3:10.49 2  
6 Duke, Heriot,
Seale, Gary
  Baylor 3:10.89 1  
-- Russell, Newbold,
Locke, Young
  Florida State DNF 1  
-- Holmes, Cleave,
Rickels, Davey
  Iowa DNF 1  
5 Gravesan, Byrd,
Carter, Winfrey
  South Carolina DQ 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kissorio, Richards,
Rivera, Kithuka
  Texas Tech 9:40.71 1  
2 Monaghan, Samuels,
McBride, Monaghan
  Mississippi Stat 9:52.00 1  
3 Greiner, Johnson,
Thater, Rackers
  Tulsa 9:57.00 1  
4 Boen, Booker,
Marsh, Lopez
  Wayland Baptist 10:01.87 1  
5 Walter, Williams,
Chaney, Tobin
  Tennessee 10:03.86 1  
6 Chol, Sanders,
White, Deir
  Iowa Central 10:21.23 1  
-- Neal, Keane,
Scharold, Bonfield
  Kentucky DNF 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baillio, Hayden 12 Texas 18.59m(60'11.75) 1  
2 Szypka, Brad 10 Kentucky 18.50m(60'8.25) 1  
3 Spence, Will 10 Texas 18.46m(60'6.75) 1  
4 Hoty, Matthew 10 Tennessee 18.37m(60'3) 1  
5 Weldon, Kole 10 Texas Tech 18.33m(60'1.5) 1  
6 Kent, Isiah 11 Kentucky 18.20m(59'8.5) 1  
7 Smith, Ryan 12 Liberty 17.88m(58'7.75) 1  
8 Perry, Austin 9 Oklahoma 17.76m(58'3) 1  
9 Mosier, Brooks 12 Missouri 17.53m(57'6) 1  
10 Randall, Devin 9 Arkansas 16.95m(55'7.25) 1  
11 Aaron, Conrad 12 Oklahoma 16.88m(55'4.5) 1  
12 Bailey, Tavis 10 Tennessee 16.80m(55'1.25) 1  
13 Brown, Rodney 10 LSU 16.70m(54'9.25) 1  
14 Sammons, Chase 10 Tulsa 16.56m(54'3.75) 1  
15 Evans, Andrew 11 Kentucky 16.52m(54'2.25) 1  
16 Garcia, Jorge 11 Texas Tech 16.48m(54'0.75) 1  
17 Hackney, Seth 12 Missouri Souther 16.12m(52'10.5) 1  
18 Sergent, Tyler 10 Oklahoma 16.02m(52'6.5) 1  
19 Kyle, Shon 10 Rend Lake 15.88m(52'1) 1  
20 Green, Dustin 12 Missouri Souther 15.81m(51'10.25) 1  
21 Rich, Jule 10 North Carolina S 15.73m(51'7.25) 1  
22 Hilliard, Desmine 10 Baylor 15.65m(51'4) 1  
23 Newton, Langston 9 Kentucky 15.59m(51'1.75) 1  
24 Pelage, Jeff 12 Florida State 15.52m(50'11) 1  
25 Gooch, Kyle 9 Texas Tech 14.98m(49'1.75) 1  
26 Stewart, Jeff 10 Rend Lake 14.97m(49'1.25) 1  
27 Jakobsson, Blake 10 Texas 14.69m(48'2.25) 1  
28 Tuck, Wes 10 Barton County 14.59m(47'10.25) 1  
29 Harris, Clint 11 Texas 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
30 Simmons, David 10 Barton County 14.38m(47'2) 1  
31 Wise, Deatrich 9 Arkansas 13.99m(45'10.75) 1  
32 Lybarger, Alex 9 Tulsa 13.64m(44'9) 1  
33 Dykstra, Raymond 9 Kentucky 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pounds, Brandon 12 Indiana State 21.12m(69'3.5) 1  
2 Bullinger, Jacob 12 Missouri 19.06m(62'6.25) 1  
3 Brown, Cameron 9 Tennessee 18.93m(62'1.25) 1  
4 Smith, Ryan 12 Liberty 18.85m(61'10) 1  
5 Fields, Chris 11 Indiana State 18.50m(60'8.25) 1  
6 Miller, Nick 10 Oklahoma State 18.49m(60'7.75) 1  
7 Duncan, Brian 11 Missouri 18.42m(60'5) 1  
8 Pearce, Grant 12 North Carolina S 18.37m(60'3) 1  
9 Baillio, Hayden 12 Texas 18.15m(59'6.5) 1  
10 Harris, Clint 11 Texas 17.88m(58'7.75) 1  
11 Thomas, Drew 12 Tennessee 17.71m(58'1) 1  
12 Jakobsson, Blake 10 Texas 17.54m(57'6.5) 1  
13 Tuttle, Jeremy 10 LSU 17.40m(57'1) 1  
14 Weldon, Kole 10 Texas Tech 17.25m(56'7) 1  
15 Williams, Nathaniel 11 North Carolina S 17.01m(55'9.5) 1  
16 Szypka, Brad 10 Kentucky 16.92m(55'6) 1  
17 Evans, Andrew 11 Kentucky 16.90m(55'5.25) 1  
18 Rich, Jule 10 North Carolina S 16.84m(55'2.75) 1  
19 McAdoo, Deon 10 Tennessee 15.99m(52'5.5) 1  
20 Spence, Will 10 Texas 15.85m(52'0) 1  
21 Henely, Taji 9 Texas Tech 15.70m(51'6) 1  
22 Bailey, Tavis 10 Tennessee 15.58m(51'1.25) 1  
23 Randall, Devin 9 Arkansas 15.48m(50'9.25) 1  
24 Adkins, Jake 12 Houston Baptist 15.38m(50'5.5) 1  
25 Wise, Deatrich 9 Arkansas 14.84m(48'8.25) 1  
26 Gilliam, Jarrett 12 Houston Baptist 14.63m(47'11.75) 1  
27 Conley, Tyrus 9 Tulsa 14.58m(47'10) 1  
28 Lybarger, Alex 9 Tulsa 12.51m(41'0.5) 1  
 
Mens High Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Shawn 9 South Plains 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
2 Giancana, Nick 11 Kansas 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
3 LeGassey, Ken   Unattached 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
4 Hatten, Mitchell 10 Missouri 2.06m(6'9) 1  
5 McAllister, Xaivier 9 Iowa Central 2.06m(6'9) 1  
6 Preacher, Nigel 9 Iowa Central 2.06m(6'9) 1  
7 Dunkley, Fitzroy 9 LSU 2.06m(6'9) 1  
8 Reece, Jonathan 9 Lamar 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
9 Tanksley, Clark 11 Missouri Souther 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
10 Buck, Taylor 11 Oklahoma State 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
10 Sharp, Landon 11 Oklahoma 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
12 Hoag, Austin 10 Kansas 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
13 Wilson, Matt 9 Rend Lake 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
14 Ratliff, Ryan 10 Kentucky 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
15 Addison, Jonathan 9 North Carolina S 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
16 Jones, Kevin 9 Kansas 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
-- Moore, Kaleb 9 Baylor NH(--) 1  
-- Brook, Hunter 11 Baylor NH(--) 1  
-- Ellison, Lionel 9 Northwestern Sta NH(--) 1  
-- Loudenslager, Hayden 11 Baylor NH(--) 1  
-- Stone, Brandon 9 Barton County NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 May, Anthony 11 Arkansas 2.23m(7'3.75) 1  
2 Jackson, Marcus 11 Mississippi Stat 2.20m(7'2.5) 1  
3 Duffield, Jacorian 10 Texas Tech 2.17m(7'1.25) 1  
4 Kornegay-Gober, Kris 12 North Carolina S 2.17m(7'1.25) 1  
5 Kittelson, Noah 11 Arkansas 2.14m(7'0.25) 1  
6 Ellingsen, Brede 12 Arkansas 2.14m(7'0.25) 1  
7 Golbek, Dwayne 11 Arkansas 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
8 Adkins, Bradley 9 Texas Tech 2.06m(6'9) 1  
9 Glaze, Victor 9 Texas 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Samuels, Jarrett 10 Mississippi Stat 7.40m(24'3.25) nwi 1  
2 Addison, Jonathan 9 North Carolina S 7.33m(24'0.5) nwi 1  
3 Williams, Emmanuel 10 Northwestern Sta 7.17m(23'6.25) nwi 1  
4 Johnson, Shawn 9 South Plains 7.15m(23'5.5) nwi 1  
5 Reddington, Kevin 12 Liberty 7.07m(23'2.25) nwi 1  
6 Young, Phillip 11 Florida State 7.01m(22'11.75) nwi 1  
7 Moorer, Etron 10 South Plains 6.99m(22'11) nwi 1  
8 Preacher, Nigel 9 Iowa Central 6.99m(22'11) nwi 1  
9 Westerfield, Jerry 9 Iowa Central 6.96m(22'10) nwi 1  
10 Obi, Felix 9 Baylor 6.95m(22'9.5) nwi 1  
11 Washington, Kaelan 9 Oklahoma 6.93m(22'8.75) nwi 1  
12 Davis, Jovan 10 South Plains 6.89m(22'7.25) nwi 1  
13 Bushay, Anthony 10 Louisiana Tech 6.79m(22'3.25) nwi 1  
14 Henderson, Deven 10 Louisiana Tech 6.78m(22'2.75) nwi 1  
15 Ali, Taariq 10 Barton County 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 1  
16 Christian, Brice 10 Houston Baptist 6.69m(21'11.25) nwi 1  
17 Williams, Tarell 12 Liberty 6.67m(21'10.5) nwi 1  
18 Boure, Darion 10 Missouri Souther 6.65m(21'9.75) nwi 1  
19 Moore, Kaleb 9 Baylor 6.57m(21'6.5) nwi 1  
20 Walcott, Elton 9 South Plains 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 1  
21 Wohlford, Jake 11 Texas 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
22 Fares, Basil 9 Texas 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
23 Rowe, Jacob 11 Missouri Souther 6.44m(21'1.5) nwi 1  
24 Brook, Hunter 11 Baylor 6.42m(21'0.75) nwi 1  
25 Thomas, Jayce 10 Missouri Souther 6.39m(20'11.5) nwi 1  
26 Johnson, Colt 10 Tulsa 6.25m(20'6) nwi 1  
27 Thompson, Kyle 9 Texas Tech 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Aaron 12 Liberty FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Boyd, Terence 10 Kentucky FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Larney, Josh 12 Iowa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Forbes, Damar 12 LSU 7.94m(26'0.5) nwi 1  
2 Brits, Stefan 10 Florida State 7.72m(25'3.75) nwi 1  
3 Bastian, Rudon   Unattached 7.56m(24'9.5) nwi 1  
4 Hutchen, Jarrod 12 South Carolina 7.55m(24'9) nwi 1  
5 Gotch, Jarvis 10 South Plains 7.53m(24'8.25) nwi 1  
6 Pennix, Malcom 12 Missouri 7.48m(24'6.25) nwi 1  
-- Lamb, Bryce 12 Texas Tech FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ayi, Nii   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carodine, Tony 9 Missouri 15.15m(49'8.25) nwi 1  
2 Douglas, Reginald 12 Northwestern Sta 15.08m(49'5.5) nwi 1  
3 Bruner, Jarard 12 Texas 15.02m(49'3.25) nwi 1  
4 Dunkley, Fitzroy 9 LSU 14.89m(48'10) nwi 1  
5 Fyffe, Nick 9 Lamar 14.76m(48'5) nwi 1  
6 Williams, Emmanuel 10 Northwestern Sta 14.76m(48'5) nwi 1  
7 Green, Tony 10 Barton County 14.74m(48'4.25) nwi 1  
8 Ilori, Jonathon 9 Missouri 14.72m(48'3.5) nwi 1  
9 Williams, Aaron 10 Northwestern Sta 14.54m(47'8.25) nwi 1  
10 Thomas, Jayce 10 Missouri Souther 14.38m(47'2) nwi 1  
11 Boure, Darion 10 Missouri Souther 13.95m(45'9) nwi 1  
12 Shields, James 9 Iowa Central 13.93m(45'8.25) nwi 1  
13 Fick, Garrison 9 Houston Baptist 13.79m(45'2.75) nwi 1  
14 Jenkins, Dominique 9 Missouri Souther 13.76m(45'1.5) nwi 1  
15 Gotch, Jarvis 10 South Plains 13.75m(45'1.25) nwi 1  
16 Bushay, Anthony 10 Louisiana Tech 13.70m(44'11.25) nwi 1  
17 Boyd, Terence 10 Kentucky 13.49m(44'3) nwi 1  
-- Pinder, Deon 9 Oklahoma FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Leggett, Demorrio 9 Iowa Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Florant, Fabian   Unattached 16.73m(54'10.5) nwi 1  
2 Jenkins, James   Unattached 16.50m(54'1.5) nwi 1  
3 Batchelor, Tarik 12 Arkansas 16.38m(53'8.75) nwi 1  
4 Lamb, Bryce 12 Texas Tech 16.26m(53'4) nwi 1  
5 Obi, Felix 9 Baylor 15.99m(52'5.5) nwi 1  
6 Young, Phillip 11 Florida State 15.89m(52'1.5) nwi 1  
7 May, Anthony 11 Arkansas 15.65m(51'4) nwi 1  
8 Walcott, Elton 9 South Plains 15.64m(51'3.75) nwi 1  
9 Phipps, Chris   Unattached 15.48m(50'9.25) nwi 1  
10 Delaunay, Klyvens 9 Iowa 15.25m(50'0.25) nwi 1  
11 Blaise, Kyron   Unattached 15.02m(49'3.25) nwi 1  
12 Johnson, Dorian 12 South Carolina 14.90m(48'10.5) nwi 1  
13 Moorer, Etron 10 South Plains 14.72m(48'3.5) nwi 1  
-- Harper, Jason 11 Mississippi Stat FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gehrke, Dustin 12 Oral Roberts 5.41m(17'8.75) 1  
2 Watson, Reese 9 Texas 5.26m(17'3) 1  
3 Lupton, Greg 10 Kansas 5.26m(17'3) 1  
4 Wicker, Casey 11 Texas 4.96m(16'3.25) 1  
5 Thompson, Kyle 9 Texas Tech 4.96m(16'3.25) 1  
5 Favor, Everette 9 Oklahoma 4.96m(16'3.25) 1  
7 Doddridge, Jeremy 12 Texas Tech 4.96m(16'3.25) 1  
7 Eckenroth, Austin 9 South Carolina 4.96m(16'3.25) 1  
9 Hays, Ryan   Unattached 4.96m(16'3.25) 1  
10 Wessel, Kyle 11 Missouri 4.81m(15'9.25) 1  
10 Maestretti, Nick 9 Kansas 4.81m(15'9.25) 1  
12 Padalecki, Kyle 9 Texas Tech 4.81m(15'9.25) 1  
12 Marcello, Drew 11 Florida State 4.81m(15'9.25) 1  
12 Callihan, Tanner 9 Oklahoma 4.81m(15'9.25) 1  
15 Blevins, Aaron 10 Kansas 4.81m(15'9.25) 1  
-- Albright, Jake 9 Kansas NH(--) 1  
-- Spiva, Boston 12 Texas Tech NH(--) 1  
-- Sonnen, Josh 9 Texas Tech NH(--) 1  
-- Woldtvedt, Raymond 11 Missouri Souther NH(--) 1  
-- Melugin, Brady 9 Missouri Souther NH(--) 1  
-- Lowe, John 12 Missouri Souther NH(--) 1  
-- Juergens, Michael 11 Missouri Souther NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitt, Jack 12 Oral Roberts 5.51m(18'0.75) 1  
2 Irwin, Andrew 10 Arkansas 5.41m(17'8.75) 1  
3 Lazas, Kevin 11 Arkansas 5.41m(17'8.75) 1  
4 Meyers, Kyal 11 Texas Tech 5.41m(17'8.75) 1  
5 Reinecke, Thomas 12 LSU 5.26m(17'3) 1  
5 Scott, Jordan   Unattached 5.26m(17'3) 1  
5 Duplantis, Andreas 10 LSU 5.26m(17'3) 1  
8 Johnson, Jaora 11 LSU 5.26m(17'3) 1  
9 Bishop, Alex 12 Kansas 5.11m(16'9) 1  
-- Hauser, Chip   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Bowen, Casey 10 Kansas NH(--) 1  
-- Weiler, Nico 12 Harvard NH(--) 1  
-- Gilbert, Regan 10 Kansas NH(--) 1  
-- LaHaye, Andrew 12 Florida State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prentice, Terry   Unattached 5,826 1  
2 Austell, Lane   Unattached 4,907 1  
3 Sommer, Julius 9 Arkansas 3,011 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prentice, Terry   Unattached 2:44.62 1 823
2 Austell, Lane   Unattached 2:45.14 1 817
-- Sommer, Julius 9 Arkansas DNF 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Sommer, Julius 9 Arkansas 07.45 1 729
2 Austell, Lane   Unattached 07.37 1 755
1 Prentice, Terry   Unattached 07.01 1 879
-- Chen, Auston 10 Arkansas DNF 1  
-- Kirbos, Matt 12 Arkansas DNF 1  
-- Franks, Nathanael 10 Arkansas DNF 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prentice, Terry   Unattached 08.26 1 917
2 Sommer, Julius 9 Arkansas 08.53 1 853
3 Austell, Lane   Unattached 08.99 1 748
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prentice, Terry   Unattached 2.01m(6'7) 1 813
2 Sommer, Julius 9 Arkansas 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 731
3 Austell, Lane   Unattached 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 602
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prentice, Terry   Unattached 7.45m(24'5.25) 1 922
2 Austell, Lane   Unattached 6.46m(21'2.25) 1 688
-- Sommer, Julius 9 Arkansas FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prentice, Terry   Unattached 4.40m(14'5) 1 731
1 Austell, Lane   Unattached 4.40m(14'5) 1 731
-- Sommer, Julius 9 Arkansas NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prentice, Terry   Unattached 14.21m(46'7.25) 1 741
2 Sommer, Julius 9 Arkansas 13.51m(44'3.75) 1 698
3 Austell, Lane   Unattached 11.34m(37'2.25) 1 566
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Freeman, Octavious 10 Central Florida 07.20 nwi 1  
2 Levy, Jura 12 Oklahoma Baptist 07.25 nwi 1  
3 Pinckney, Takeia 12 LSU 07.28 nwi 1  
4 Booker, Dominique 11 Central Florida 07.38 nwi 1  
5 Thomas, Kandace 10 Barton County 07.42 nwi 1  
6 Prandini, Jenna 9 Oregon 07.44 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Aurieyall 11 Central Florida 07.20 nwi 1  
2 Freeman, Octavious 10 Central Florida 07.21 nwi 3  
3 Levy, Jura 12 Oklahoma Baptist 07.31 nwi 2  
4 Booker, Dominique 11 Central Florida 07.32 nwi 2  
4 Pinckney, Takeia 12 LSU 07.32 nwi 1  
6 Prandini, Jenna 9 Oregon 07.33 nwi 3  
7 Thomas, Kandace 10 Barton County 07.34 nwi 1  
8 Selvon, Kai 11 Auburn 07.36 nwi 3  
9 Ferquson, Shenique   Puma 07.38 nwi 1  
10 White, Cierra 10 Texas Tech 07.41 nwi 2  
11 Prior, Alycia 10 Auburn 07.42 nwi 3  
12 Robinson, V'alonee 11 Auburn 07.42 nwi 2  
13 Earls, Angelica 12 Nevada-Reno 07.43 nwi 1  
14 Tyson, Keilah 10 Kentucky 07.45 nwi 1  
14 Jones, Erin 11 Oklahoma 07.45 nwi 1  
16 Sylvester, Toshika 11 LSU 07.46 nwi 3  
17 Smith, Kimberly 12 Louisiana Tech 07.47 nwi 3  
18 Murphy, Alexis 9 South Carolina 07.49 nwi 1  
18 Pemberton, Marecia 11 Florida State 07.49 nwi 2  
20 Udoh, Christy 11 Texas 07.50 nwi 2  
21 Joseph, Pernell 11 Missouri State 07.51 nwi 2  
22 Smith, Nivea   Puma 07.52 nwi 3  
23 Valentine, Tianna 9 Kansas 07.53 nwi 2  
24 Goodman, Chalonda 12 Texas 07.56 nwi 3  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Aurieyall 11 Central Florida 07.24 nwi 9  
2 Freeman, Octavious 10 Central Florida 07.27 nwi 3  
3 Booker, Dominique 11 Central Florida 07.35 nwi 6  
4 Levy, Jura 12 Oklahoma Baptist 07.37 nwi 5  
5 Selvon, Kai 11 Auburn 07.37 nwi 8  
6 Ferquson, Shenique   Puma 07.38 nwi 4  
10 Robinson, V'alonee 11 Auburn 07.40 nwi 6  
7 Pinckney, Takeia 12 LSU 07.42 nwi 2  
8 Prandini, Jenna 9 Oregon 07.43 nwi 1  
11 Smith, Kimberly 12 Louisiana Tech 07.44 nwi 1  
11 Thomas, Kandace 10 Barton County 07.44 nwi 8  
13 Tyson, Keilah 10 Kentucky 07.45 nwi 5  
14 Prior, Alycia 10 Auburn 07.46 nwi 4  
9 White, Cierra 10 Texas Tech 07.48 nwi 7  
15 Udoh, Christy 11 Texas 07.49 nwi 9  
16 Pemberton, Marecia 11 Florida State 07.50 nwi 1  
17 Smith, Nivea   Puma 07.50 nwi 2  
18 Jones, Erin 11 Oklahoma 07.51 nwi 5  
19 Earls, Angelica 12 Nevada-Reno 07.52 nwi 2  
20 Goodman, Chalonda 12 Texas 07.52 nwi 6  
21 Joseph, Pernell 11 Missouri State 07.53 nwi 7  
22 Valentine, Tianna 9 Kansas 07.54 nwi 8  
23 Sylvester, Toshika 11 LSU 07.55 nwi 3  
24 Murphy, Alexis 9 South Carolina 07.55 nwi 1  
25 Hines, Tiffany 11 Unattached 07.56 nwi 9  
26 Gaines, Brittane 12 Houston Baptist 07.57 nwi 4  
27 Jackson, Kia 12 Tennessee 07.57 nwi 7  
28 Kimpel, Dominique 10 Iowa Central 07.58 nwi 5  
29 Moore, Raven 11 Iowa 07.59 nwi 6  
30 Snow, Morgan 10 Texas 07.60 nwi 9  
31 Bandy, Vashti 11 South Carolina 07.61 nwi 9  
32 Octave , Martinique 12 Tennessee 07.63 nwi 8  
33 Calhoun, Samantha 12 Nevada-Reno 07.64 nwi 5  
34 Pipkin, Tamyah 10 Kentucky 07.64 nwi 6  
35 Fields, Ashley 9 Baylor 07.65 nwi 8  
36 Cameron, Lakesha 9 Houston Baptist 07.66 nwi 8  
37 Charbonnet, Justine 11 Baylor 07.66 nwi 3  
38 Jones, Cessily 9 Oklahoma 07.66 nwi 5  
39 Flower, Abigail 10 Liberty 07.67 nwi 9  
40 Young, Curry 10 South Plains 07.67 nwi 1  
41 Dumoy, T'Keyah 12 Florida Internat 07.67 nwi 1  
42 Kwaza, Lake 9 Iowa 07.67 nwi 8  
43 Idunoba, Ashley 12 Lamar 07.68 nwi 9  
44 Bamgbade, Bernice 9 Texas 07.68 nwi 2  
45 Wade, Victoria 10 Louisiana Tech 07.69 nwi 2  
46 Duncan, Kiersten 9 Texas 07.70 nwi 8  
47 Puterbaugh, Jenna 11 USC 07.70 nwi 4  
48 Peterson, Alicia 12 Texas 07.71 nwi 7  
49 Johnson, Ahty 10 South Carolina 07.71 nwi 6  
50 Walker, Brittany 9 Louisiana Tech 07.72 nwi 4  
50 Husbands, Shavonne 9 Missouri State 07.72 nwi 6  
52 Craddock, Charla 10 Louisiana Tech 07.72 nwi 3  
53 Williams, Skyla 12 Houston Baptist 07.75 nwi 7  
54 Boakye, Shekara 10 Arkansas 07.78 nwi 3  
55 Boyd, Alitta 12 USC 07.81 nwi 2  
56 Grant, Kimsue 12 Missouri State 07.84 nwi 5  
57 Fluellen, Phillicia 9 Florida Internat 07.85 nwi 4  
58 Jones, Kehri 9 Baylor 07.87 nwi 1  
59 Davis, Aliyah 9 LSU 07.88 nwi 7  
60 Mendoza, Calishia 10 Louisiana Tech 07.91 nwi 5  
61 Vessell, Alexa 10 Arkansas 08.45 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Aurieyall 11 Central Florida 22.68 nwi 1  
2 Duncan, Kimberlyn 12 LSU 22.72 nwi 1  
3 Adkins, Johanna   Unattached 23.39 nwi 6  
4 Freeman, Octavious 10 Central Florida 23.42 nwi 2  
5 Gardner, English 10 Oregon 23.50 nwi 4  
6 Udoh, Christy 11 Texas 23.68 nwi 9  
7 Prandini, Jenna 9 Oregon 23.70 nwi 10  
8 White, Cierra 10 Texas Tech 23.78 nwi 6  
9 Davis, Jessica 11 USC 23.79 nwi 2  
10 Selvon, Kai 11 Auburn 23.90 nwi 3  
11 Booker, Dominique 11 Central Florida 23.94 nwi 4  
12 Smith, Nivea   Puma 23.95 nwi 3  
13 Okolo, Courtney 9 Texas 23.95 nwi 8  
14 Husbands, Shavonne 9 Missouri State 23.97 nwi 7  
15 Goodman, Chalonda 12 Texas 23.97 nwi 8  
16 Hines, Tiffany 11 Unattached 24.00 nwi 5  
17 Brown, Felicia 9 Tennessee 24.06 nwi 4  
18 Jackson, Candace 12 Texas Tech 24.10 nwi 5  
19 Morris, Denesha 12 Kansas 24.11 nwi 11  
20 Dixon, Diamond 11 Kansas 24.13 nwi 10  
21 Dowie, Danielle 11 Texas 24.13 nwi 7  
22 Pipkin, Tamyah 10 Kentucky 24.19 nwi 19  
23 Ferquson, Shenique   Puma 24.24 nwi 1  
23 Dayries, Justise 9 Baylor 24.24 nwi 12  
25 Sylvester, Toshika 11 LSU 24.27 nwi 8  
26 Murphy, Alexis 9 South Carolina 24.31 nwi 9  
26 Moore, Raven 11 Iowa 24.31 nwi 13  
28 Gehring, Eileen 10 Colorado 24.31 nwi 15  
29 Fields, Ashley 9 Baylor 24.37 nwi 12  
30 King, Sharniece 10 South Plains 24.37 nwi 15  
31 Craddock, Charla 10 Louisiana Tech 24.38 nwi 18  
32 Young, Curry 10 South Plains 24.38 nwi 12  
33 Herbert, Siedda 12 LSU 24.38 nwi 13  
34 Fortune, Lucy 10 South Plains 24.45 nwi 7  
35 Joseph, Pernell 11 Missouri State 24.47 nwi 9  
36 Nelson, Briana 11 Texas 24.47 nwi 12  
37 Kimpel, Dominique 10 Iowa Central 24.49 nwi 15  
38 Maximilien, Althia 10 Missouri State 24.54 nwi 10  
39 Speight, Montene' 10 LSU 24.59 nwi 24  
40 Octave , Martinique 12 Tennessee 24.64 nwi 5  
41 Nunn, Julie 11 Kentucky 24.64 nwi 23  
42 Dumoy, T'Keyah 12 Florida Internat 24.65 nwi 20  
43 Graham, Ariah 9 North Carolina S 24.68 nwi 9  
44 Flower, Abigail 10 Liberty 24.72 nwi 21  
45 McDermott, Latoya 12 LSU 24.74 nwi 16  
46 Bandy, Vashti 11 South Carolina 24.75 nwi 11  
47 Green, Christal 10 South Carolina 24.75 nwi 14  
48 Jones, Cessily 9 Oklahoma 24.78 nwi 17  
49 Johnson, Ahty 10 South Carolina 24.83 nwi 4  
50 Jones, Kehri 9 Baylor 24.84 nwi 19  
51 Francis, Kim 11 Louisiana Tech 24.85 nwi 1  
52 Muir, Jody-Ann 12 Mississippi Stat 24.85 nwi 17  
53 Williams, Chrishuna 10 Arkansas 24.92 nwi 20  
54 Calhoun, Samantha 12 Nevada-Reno 24.94 nwi 13  
55 Wade, Victoria 10 Louisiana Tech 24.95 nwi 3  
56 Omogiate, Idia 12 Baylor 24.95 nwi 20  
57 Prior, Alycia 10 Auburn 24.97 nwi 6  
58 Parker, Kayla 11 Kentucky 25.03 nwi 24  
59 George, Phyllis 10 Arkansas 25.05 nwi 19  
60 Mattson, Lindsy 10 Colorado 25.09 nwi 22  
61 Carter, Tiaira 9 Oklahoma 25.18 nwi 11  
62 Moreau, Kaitlyn 10 LSU 25.23 nwi 21  
63 Stepter, Jaide 9 USC 25.26 nwi 24  
64 Grant, Kimsue 12 Missouri State 25.27 nwi 15  
65 Duncan, Kiersten 9 Texas 25.28 nwi 16  
66 Fluellen, Phillicia 9 Florida Internat 25.29 nwi 21  
67 Whaley, Angelica 10 Kentucky 25.30 nwi 19  
68 Hughes, Jasmin 11 Missouri Souther 25.34 nwi 14  
69 Bamgbade, Bernice 9 Texas 25.38 nwi 5  
70 Smith, Nakiya 10 Kansas City 25.43 nwi 18  
71 Jackson, Kia 12 Tennessee 25.43 nwi 10  
72 Kemp, Ivanique 12 Arkansas 25.47 nwi 14  
73 Walker, Brittany 9 Louisiana Tech 25.54 nwi 22  
74 Williams, Rhenique 9 Texas Tech 25.56 nwi 16  
75 Babolayi, Oarabile 9 Missouri State 25.63 nwi 23  
76 Schuster, Caroline 12 Tulsa 25.66 nwi 17  
77 Boakye, Shekara 10 Arkansas 25.82 nwi 22  
78 Baker, Natalie 9 Texas Tech 26.08 nwi 18  
79 Sampley, Danielle 12 Kentucky 26.10 nwi 24  
80 Patti-Belleli, Holly 9 Missouri State 26.31 nwi 21  
81 Vessell, Alexa 10 Arkansas 27.02 nwi 23  
82 Jernbeck, Therese 9 LSU 27.19 nwi 23  
-- Strachan, Anthonique   Puma DNF nwi 2  
-- Pinckney, Takeia 12 LSU DNF nwi 17  
-- Davis, Aliyah 9 LSU DQ nwi 14  
-- Jones, Erin 11 Oklahoma DQ nwi 6  
-- Brockington, Tyler 9 South Carolina DQ nwi 11  
-- Tracey, Nikita 11 LSU DQ nwi 13  
-- Idunoba, Ashley 12 Lamar DQ nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adkins, Johanna   Unattached 53.12 1  
2 Rhone, Raena 10 Baylor 54.09 6  
3 Chambers, Kendra 12 Texas 54.28 3  
4 Okodogbe, Chizoba 11 Oregon 54.37 1  
5 Blake, Amoy 11 Texas Tech 54.42 2  
6 Charles, Afia 11 Central Florida 54.53 3  
7 Gehring, Eileen 10 Colorado 54.67 6  
8 Speight, Montene' 10 LSU 54.73 8  
9 Ichite, Elizabeth 11 Florida State 54.87 10  
10 Tracey, Nikita 11 LSU 54.90 6  
11 Williams, Chrishuna 10 Arkansas 54.91 8  
12 Liverpool, Ashley 11 USC 54.98 1  
13 Herbert, Siedda 12 LSU 55.02 2  
14 Brown, Felicia 9 Tennessee 55.13 3  
15 Graham, Ariah 9 North Carolina S 55.34 2  
16 Nwachukwu, Michelle 11 Baylor 55.40 10  
17 White, Lashae 11 Florida Internat 55.43 3  
18 Nunn, Julie 11 Kentucky 55.43 13  
19 Lipsey, Charlene 12 LSU 55.43 4  
20 Kelley, Lakeisha 12 Florida Internat 55.50 4  
21 Jones, Vanessa 10 USC 55.54 4  
22 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco 10 USC 55.54 2  
23 Lewis, Olivia 12 Texas Tech 55.66 6  
23 Green, Christal 10 South Carolina 55.66 7  
25 Holder, Montayla 9 Iowa 55.75 12  
26 Henderson, Taneka 11 Louisiana Tech 55.90 10  
27 Tarver, Tiffany 9 Texas Tech 55.91 4  
28 Mattson, Lindsy 10 Colorado 55.96 13  
29 Tracey, Shana-Gaye 11 LSU 56.35 8  
30 Montague, Desreen 9 South Plains 56.45 9  
31 Allen, Amber 11 South Carolina 56.45 9  
32 Bailey, Aldresha 11 Louisiana Tech 56.46 13  
33 Harris, Tamera 10 South Carolina 56.50 7  
34 Warrior, Stacy 11 Oklahoma Baptist 56.66 5  
35 Whaley, Angelica 10 Kentucky 56.76 12  
36 Gonzalez, Melissa 9 Texas 56.81 11  
37 Archer, Ocian 10 Mississippi Stat 56.83 11  
38 Carey, Kanisha 12 Mississippi Stat 56.86 13  
39 Fortune, Lucy 10 South Plains 56.93 12  
40 Babolayi, Oarabile 9 Missouri State 57.00 7  
41 Schuster, Caroline 12 Tulsa 57.18 5  
42 George, Phyllis 10 Arkansas 57.23 12  
43 Arrey, Ebanga 9 Oklahoma 57.29 11  
44 Francis, Chamique 10 Texas 57.29 9  
45 McDermott, Latoya 12 LSU 57.31 5  
46 Young, Curry 10 South Plains 57.35 5  
47 Johnson, Ty-Vonna 11 Tennessee 57.36 13  
48 Chandler, Sarah 10 Florida State 57.38 14  
49 James, Jessica 9 Iowa Central 57.52 11  
50 Every, Diamond 10 Louisiana Tech 57.68 12  
51 King, Sharniece 10 South Plains 57.72 14  
52 Jackson, Brittney 11 Tennessee 57.89 14  
53 Nichols, Alyssa 11 Baylor 57.99 13  
54 Amadu, Mariam 10 Texas Tech 58.13 8  
55 Demerson, Daunicia 9 Oklahoma 58.18 12  
56 Carter, Kianna 9 Iowa Central 58.21 7  
57 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey 11 Tulsa 58.23 8  
58 Williams, Rhenique 9 Texas Tech 58.57 9  
59 Ariol, Marsha 11 Florida State 58.61 7  
60 Sweeney, Bridget 10 Colorado 58.69 14  
61 Jean-Claude, Sandy 10 Central Florida 58.77 14  
 
Womens 400m Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 George, Regina 12 Arkansas 51.67 4  
2 Dowie, Danielle 11 Texas 52.92 1  
3 Okolo, Courtney 9 Texas 53.12 4  
4 Francis, Phyllis 11 Oregon 53.40 3  
5 Flowers, Gwendolyn 12 Arkansas 53.48 1  
6 Nelson, Briana 11 Texas 53.55 1  
7 Rucker, Erika 10 South Carolina 53.57 4  
8 Stewart, Kerron   Nike 53.82 4  
9 McKnight, Sparkle 11 Arkansas 53.94 3  
10 Muir, Jody-Ann 12 Mississippi Stat 54.02 2  
11 Dixon, Diamond 11 Kansas 54.07 2  
12 Maximilien, Althia 10 Missouri State 54.11 2  
13 Goule, Natoya 11 LSU 54.53 3  
14 Watson, Sage 9 Florida State 55.55 2  
-- Daniels, Paris 12 Kansas DNF 1  
-- Rivers, Christen 10 Texas Tech DQ 2  
 
Womens 800m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Kaitlyn 9 Iowa 2:10.17 1  
2 O'Hare, Olivia   Unattached 2:11.15 1  
3 Beemer, Brianne 12 Colorado 2:11.75 1  
4 Berggren, Samantha 10 Auburn 2:12.74 1  
5 Waters, Caitlin 11 Texas Tech 2:12.94 1  
6 Honeycutt, Charity 12 Tennessee 2:13.16 1  
7 Collette, Lauren 12 Tulsa 2:14.00 1  
8 Duncan, Chantal 10 Iowa Central 2:14.28 1  
9 Aguilar, Andria 9 LSU 2:14.41 1  
10 Noonan, Caitlin 9 Arkansas 2:15.57 1  
11 Thate, Nicole 12 Missouri State 2:16.03 1  
12 Beaver, Emily 12 Missouri State 2:17.65 1  
13 Whitney, Lizzy 12 Baylor 2:20.77 1  
14 Smith, Tenaly 9 Missouri State 2:21.97 1  
15 Dion, Jackie 11 USC 2:29.75 1  
 
Womens 800m Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chambers, Kendra 12 Texas 2:07.32 1  
2 Borge, Martine 12 Arkansas 2:07.73 1  
3 Camp, Katherine 11 Tulsa 2:07.85 1  
4 Peare, Allison 11 Kentucky 2:09.04 1  
5 Leblanc, Annie 9 Oregon 2:09.21 1  
6 Michl, Leeann 12 Indiana State 2:09.58 1  
-- Roesler, Laura 11 Oregon DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Olympic Dev. Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snapp, Nijgia 12 Tennessee 2:07.08 1  
2 Ruff, Kianna 11 Tennessee 2:07.48 1  
3 Williams, Olicia 9 Baylor 2:07.52 1  
4 Logan, Ne'Ausha 11 Central Florida 2:09.42 1  
5 Wood, Keri 11 Arkansas 2:09.90 1  
6 Panisse, Alexis 9 Tennessee 2:11.13 1  
7 Montague, Desreen 9 South Plains 2:11.94 1  
8 Vermaak, Done 12 Tulsa 2:14.74 1  
9 Woodson, Kendra 12 Oklahoma State 2:16.55 1  
 
Womens Mile College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lott, Darroneshia 10 South Plains 4:49.79 1  
2 Huston, Katie 11 Mississippi Stat 4:55.78 1  
3 Krieg, Brandi 10 Tulsa 5:00.76 1  
4 Johnson, Amirah 10 Tennessee 5:00.87 1  
5 McKenna, Fiona 10 Iowa Central 5:00.97 1  
6 Miroshnikova, Ekaterina 10 South Plains 5:01.79 1  
7 Amrhein, Fabienne 9 Mississippi Stat 5:02.28 1  
8 Archer, McKenzie 9 Texas Tech 5:03.27 1  
9 Wright, Megan 12 Kentucky 5:03.44 1  
10 Whitt, Jessica 11 Houston Baptist 5:03.58 1  
11 Carpino, Rachel 11 Arkansas 5:06.29 1  
12 Ponder, Mary Kate 9 Kentucky 5:09.58 1  
13 Jerotich, Sarah 9 Wayland Baptist 5:12.92 1  
14 Cockram, Natasha 10 Tulsa 5:15.51 1  
15 Aleman, Laura 11 LSU 5:16.41 1  
16 Lowery, Patavia 11 Tennessee 5:16.59 1  
17 Naccari, Leigh-Ann 11 LSU 5:20.73 1  
18 Fritchie, Codi   Unattached 5:31.99 1  
19 Thompson, Samantha   Unattached 5:33.35 1  
 
Womens Mile Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Huddleston, Erin 12 Tulsa 4:49.01 1  
2 Macpherson, Sarah 12 Tulsa 4:49.04 1  
3 Richardson, Hannah 9 Kansas 4:52.95 1  
4 Nickle, Sharlene 10 Texas Tech 4:53.67 1  
5 Kelly, Mariah 12 Baylor 4:54.67 1  
6 Phillips, Chloe 11 Mississippi Stat 4:56.40 1  
7 Aguilar, Andria 9 LSU 4:57.91 1  
8 Thompson, Kathleen 12 Kansas 4:58.44 1  
9 Beaver, Emily 12 Missouri State 5:10.48 1  
10 Folan, Rachel 12 Texas Tech 5:15.17 1  
-- Wood, Keri 11 Arkansas DNF 1  
-- Johnston, Paige 11 Arkansas DNF 1  
 
Womens 3000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lott, Darroneshia 10 South Plains 9:45.52 1  
2 Krein, Hilary 11 Oklahoma 9:55.68 1  
3 Miller, Jodi 10 Iowa Central 9:58.64 1  
4 Reina, Valerie NA Unattached 9:59.16 1  
5 Nyandwi, Ebeissa 10 Iowa Central 10:00.38 1  
6 Mohler, Samantha NA Unattached 10:06.07 1  
7 Jerotich, Sarah 9 Wayland Baptist 10:08.82 1  
8 Aleman, Laura 11 LSU 10:22.89 1  
9 Bishop, Logan UN Unattached 10:23.18 1  
10 Masterson, Renee 12 Mississippi Stat 10:23.83 1  
11 Naccari, Leigh-Ann 11 LSU 10:25.18 1  
12 Kilwein, Kyra 12 Kansas 10:26.48 1  
13 Folan, Rachel 12 Texas Tech 10:26.50 1  
14 Rollins, Jaclyn 12 Tulsa 10:30.52 1  
15 Condron, Laura 10 Iowa Central 10:32.36 1  
16 Christiansen, Jacy 10 Liberty 10:32.66 1  
17 Kreidie, Hiba 11 Houston Baptist 10:38.87 1  
 
Womens 3000m Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heymsfield, Grace 11 Arkansas 9:12.25 1  
2 Carleton, Laura 12 LSU 9:29.13 1  
3 Becker, Natalie 11 Kansas 9:43.68 1  
4 Zimmerman, Amber 11 Tennessee 9:47.31 1  
5 Bostrom, Anna 11 Kentucky 9:48.35 1  
6 Hughes, Melanie 12 Tulsa 9:50.01 1  
7 Wijayaratne, Hiruni 11 Kentucky 9:50.67 1  
8 Panisse, Alexis 9 Tennessee 9:51.06 1  
9 Maina, Hannah 9 Iowa Central 9:51.68 1  
10 Krieg, Brandi 10 Tulsa 10:00.89 1  
11 Kelly, Mariah 12 Baylor 10:02.98 1  
12 Kane, Kelsey 12 Tennessee 10:08.26 1  
-- Brown, Stephanie   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klenke, Shannon 10 Arkansas 16:58.10 1  
2 Cheadle, Lucy 10 Washington U in 17:16.06 1  
3 Kanagy, Khristina 12 Liberty 17:31.30 1  
4 McGuff, Jodie 10 Mississippi Stat 17:46.02 1  
5 Turcotte, Tessa 12 Kansas 18:19.49 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McReynolds, Tiffani 11 Baylor 08.02 1  
2 Grimes, Katie 12 Texas Tech 08.16 1  
3 Beckles, Kierre 12 South Carolina 08.17 1  
4 Stowers, Jasmin 11 LSU 08.19 1  
5 Snow, Morgan 10 Texas 08.33 1  
6 Laing, Kim   Puma 08.36 1  
7 Zagre, Anne 11 Florida State 08.40 1  
8 Kemp, Ivanique 12 Arkansas 08.50 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Grimes, Katie 12 Texas Tech 08.16 1  
2 McReynolds, Tiffani 11 Baylor 08.21 2  
2 Stowers, Jasmin 11 LSU 08.21 2  
4 Beckles, Kierre 12 South Carolina 08.21 1  
5 Zagre, Anne 11 Florida State 08.32 1  
6 Laing, Kim   Puma 08.35 2  
7 Kemp, Ivanique 12 Arkansas 08.38 1  
8 Snow, Morgan 10 Texas 08.40 2  
9 Francis, Kim 11 Louisiana Tech 08.40 1  
10 Parker, Kayla 11 Kentucky 08.41 2  
11 Scarlett, Samantha 9 Auburn 08.42 1  
12 Bowen, Lutisha 12 Central Florida 08.45 2  
13 Alcide, Makeba 12 Arkansas 08.53 2  
14 Holland, Christina 12 Baylor 08.54 1  
15 Jordan, Taije 9 Baylor 08.58 1  
-- Perry, Alexis 9 North Carolina S DNF 2  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McReynolds, Tiffani 11 Baylor 08.20 7  
2 Beckles, Kierre 12 South Carolina 08.25 4  
3 Grimes, Katie 12 Texas Tech 08.27 3  
8 Bowen, Lutisha 12 Central Florida 08.33 7  
9 Snow, Morgan 10 Texas 08.35 3  
4 Stowers, Jasmin 11 LSU 08.40 6  
10 Francis, Kim 11 Louisiana Tech 08.42 6  
5 Laing, Kim   Puma 08.42 1  
6 Zagre, Anne 11 Florida State 08.42 2  
11 Perry, Alexis 9 North Carolina S 08.43 1  
11 Kemp, Ivanique 12 Arkansas 08.43 2  
7 Scarlett, Samantha 9 Auburn 08.43 5  
13 Parker, Kayla 11 Kentucky 08.47 4  
14 Holland, Christina 12 Baylor 08.51 5  
15 Jordan, Taije 9 Baylor 08.54 2  
16 Alcide, Makeba 12 Arkansas 08.56 3  
17 Brockington, Tyler 9 South Carolina 08.58 5  
18 Hall, Shanekia 12 LSU 08.60 5  
19 Davis, Chalese 10 South Carolina 08.61 6  
20 Vollmer, Lindsay 10 Kansas 08.62 1  
21 Weatherford, Stacia 12 Indiana State 08.63 2  
22 Neville, Rebecca 12 Kansas 08.65 6  
23 Brannon, A'Lexus 11 Texas 08.66 4  
24 McDonald, Petra   Unattached 08.71 4  
25 Blair, Bianca 12 Tennessee 08.72 2  
26 Stewart, Carmelia 10 Indiana State 08.75 6  
27 Jenkins, Alisa 12 Oklahoma 08.77 1  
28 Jackson, Bianca 9 Louisiana Tech 08.77 7  
29 Cox, Melia 10 USC 08.78 1  
29 Bougard, Erica 10 Mississippi Stat 08.78 6  
31 Tamez-Reyna, Georgina 9 Oklahoma 08.86 1  
32 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella 10 Missouri State 08.88 2  
33 McNeil, Ste'yce 9 Mississippi Stat 08.88 2  
34 Moreau, Kaitlyn 10 LSU 08.91 1  
35 Gonzalez, Melissa 9 Texas 08.91 3  
36 Beemer, Brianne 12 Colorado 08.92 4  
37 Sampley, Danielle 12 Kentucky 08.93 2  
38 Brits, Maryke 9 Florida State 08.97 7  
39 McConnell, Claire 12 Oklahoma 09.03 3  
40 Cartwright, Devinn 10 Kentucky 09.03 4  
41 Amoah, Deborah 12 Nevada-Reno 09.04 4  
42 Kwarula, Sharon 10 Iowa Central 09.15 5  
43 Patti-Belleli, Holly 9 Missouri State 09.41 4  
44 Jernbeck, Therese 9 LSU 09.74 7  
45 Covington, Brittany 11 Mississippi Stat 10.07 3  
-- Carey, Marlesia 10 Louisiana Tech DNF 5  
-- Anu, Oriel 9 Florida Internat DQ 5  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Charles, Williams,
Logan, Scott
  Central Florida 3:37.78 1  
2 Holland, Fields,
Williams, Rhone
  Baylor 3:37.98 1  
3 Jones, Ndipagbo,
Stepter, Liverpoo
  USC 3:38.40 1  
4 Archer, Bougard,
Muir, Carey
  Mississippi Stat 3:41.21 2  
5 Montague, Fortune,
Young, King
  South Plains 3:41.22 3  
6 Watson, Ichite,
Chandler, Ariol
  Florida State 3:41.42 3  
7 Black, Weatherf,
Michl, Higginbo
  Indiana State 3:41.65 3  
8 Bailey, Craddock,
Henderso, Every
  Louisiana Tech 3:43.29 4  
9 Mattson, Beemer,
Sweeney, Gehring
  Colorado 3:43.52 2  
10 White, Kelley,
Anderson, Dumoy
  Florida Internat 3:43.70 3  
11 Gonzalez, Peterson,
Goodman, Francis
  Texas 3:43.90 2  
12 Allen, Bandy,
Johnson, Harris
  South Carolina 3:44.26 2  
13 Nwachukw, Nichols,
Omogiate, Whitney
  Baylor 3:45.21 4  
14 McDermot, Tracey,
Tracey, Aguilar
  LSU 3:45.28 1  
15 Carter, Kimpel,
James, Duncan
  Iowa Central 3:47.36 3  
16 Williams, Alcide,
George, Noonan
  Arkansas 3:52.42 1  
17 Davis, Malik,
Dion, Brown
  USC 4:06.92 4  
-- Husbands, Maximili,
Babolayi, Ade-Onoj
  Missouri State DNF 2  
-- Miller, Holder,
Moore, Nelson
  Iowa DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dowie, Nelson,
Chambers, Okolo
  Texas 3:30.95 2  
2 George, Flowers,
McKnight, Borge
  Arkansas 3:31.78 2  
3 Herbert, Duncan,
Speight, Goule
  LSU 3:33.91 2  
4 Okodogbe, Francis,
Roesler, Gardner
  Oregon 3:34.63 2  
5 Rucker, Beckles,
Brocking, Green
  South Carolina 3:34.81 2  
6 Blake, White,
Rivers, Jackson
  Texas Tech 3:35.44 1  
7 Dixon, Morris,
Washingt, King
  Kansas 3:40.97 1  
8 Ruff, Octave,
Brown, Jackson
  Tennessee 3:43.74 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Collette, Camp,
Macphers, Huddlest
  Tulsa 11:40.07 1  
2 Archer, Lewis,
Waters, Nickle
  Texas Tech 11:42.61 1  
3 Huston, Covingto,
Phillips, Amrhein
  Mississippi Stat 11:47.22 1  
4 Belisle, Hughes,
Potts, Schrader
  Missouri Souther 11:56.60 1  
5 Johnson, Honeycut,
Johnson, Lowery
  Tennessee 12:09.12 1  
6 Canady, White,
Adan, Francis
  Florida Internat 12:11.26 1  
7 Lopez, Lyons,
Vermaak, Cockram
  Tulsa 12:15.02 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brooks, Tia 12 Oklahoma 17.88m(58'7.75) 1  
2 Johnson, Felisha 12 Indiana State 17.06m(55'11.5) 1  
3 White, Skylar 12 Baylor 16.41m(53'10) 1  
4 Rushin, Jill 10 Missouri 15.86m(52'0.25) 1  
5 Peoples, Kearsten 10 Missouri 15.80m(51'10) 1  
6 Wertman, Cassie 9 Tennessee 15.77m(51'8.75) 1  
7 Bliss, Tori 10 LSU 15.58m(51'1.25) 1  
8 Halvorson, Aslynn 11 Tennessee 15.23m(49'11.5) 1  
9 Taylor, Tremanisha 10 North Carolina S 15.05m(49'4.5) 1  
10 Whalen, Chelsea 11 Florida State 15.03m(49'3.5) 1  
11 Ealey, Chase 9 Oklahoma State 14.93m(48'11.75) 1  
12 Cumings, Mychelle 10 Liberty 14.63m(47'11.75) 1  
13 Cornman, Kylie 12 Missouri Souther 14.54m(47'8.25) 1  
14 Garner, Brooke 9 Oklahoma 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
15 Vassell, Micara 12 Louisiana Tech 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
16 Evans, Katie 11 Missouri 14.37m(47'1.75) 1  
17 Ervin, Cortni 12 Missouri 14.26m(46'9.25) 1  
18 LeBlanc, Marcella 12 Louisiana Tech 13.46m(44'1.75) 1  
19 Ishmar, Raqurra 10 Florida Internat 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
20 Famurewa, Becky 9 Kentucky 13.00m(42'7.75) 1  
21 Watkins, Sequoia 9 North Carolina S 12.99m(42'7.25) 1  
22 Pierre, Miriam 9 Florida Internat 12.98m(42'7) 1  
23 Rouse, ReJean 9 Tennessee 12.97m(42'6.5) 1  
24 Angelle, Sabrittany 10 Louisiana Tech 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
25 Rackley, Rylee 10 Oklahoma 12.79m(41'11.5) 1  
26 Gregoire, Benia 12 Florida Internat 12.70m(41'8) 1  
27 Leblanc, Jasmine 10 Louisiana Tech 11.47m(37'7.5) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hinton, Denise 11 LSU 21.25m(69'8.5) 1  
2 Atkinson, Erin 11 Baylor 20.34m(66'8.75) 1  
3 Chavis, Nicole 9 North Carolina S 19.17m(62'10.5) 1  
4 Peoples, Kearsten 10 Missouri 19.00m(62'4) 1  
5 Ishmar, Raqurra 10 Florida Internat 18.56m(60'10.5) 1  
6 Pfeiffer, Bethany 11 Missouri 18.43m(60'5.5) 1  
7 Famurewa, Becky 9 Kentucky 18.38m(60'3.5) 1  
8 Cherry-Bronson, Briana 10 Florida State 18.05m(59'2.5) 1  
9 Tolson, Sarah 9 Oklahoma 17.94m(58'10.25) 1  
10 Henning, Karen 11 LSU 17.83m(58'5.75) 1  
11 Way, Caitlin 11 Oklahoma State 17.66m(57'11.25) 1  
12 Harrison, Jessie 12 Tennessee 17.64m(57'10.25) 1  
13 Ervin, Cortni 12 Missouri 17.30m(56'9) 1  
14 Garner, Brooke 9 Oklahoma 16.96m(55'7.5) 1  
15 Rackley, Rylee 10 Oklahoma 16.78m(55'0.5) 1  
16 Adekoya, Jasmine 10 Baylor 16.64m(54'7) 1  
17 Gregoire, Benia 12 Florida Internat 16.63m(54'6.5) 1  
18 Watkins, Sequoia 9 North Carolina S 16.60m(54'5.5) 1  
19 Pierre, Miriam 9 Florida Internat 16.18m(53'1) 1  
20 Vassell, Micara 12 Louisiana Tech 16.01m(52'6.25) 1  
21 Foster, Kate 9 Oklahoma 15.98m(52'5) 1  
22 Cumings, Mychelle 10 Liberty 15.82m(51'10.75) 1  
23 LeBlanc, Marcella 12 Louisiana Tech 15.67m(51'4.75) 1  
24 Gobourne, Chelsea 9 Florida Internat 15.17m(49'9) 1  
25 Cornman, Kylie 12 Missouri Souther 15.06m(49'4.75) 1  
26 Angelle, Sabrittany 10 Louisiana Tech 14.81m(48'7) 1  
27 Rouse, ReJean 9 Tennessee 13.79m(45'2.75) 1  
-- Johnson, Felisha 12 Indiana State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hall, Alyssa 12 Mississippi Stat 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
2 Hall, Shanice 9 LSU 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
3 Bougard, Erica 10 Mississippi Stat 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
4 Relaford, Tikiera 10 Florida Internat 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
4 Simmons, Cetrena 10 Iowa Central 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
6 Bond, Jordan 12 Missouri State 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
7 Mainor, Melanie 12 Tulane 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
10 Cook, Lauren 10 Baylor 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
8 Borgsmiller, Betsy 9 Missouri State 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
9 Schultz, Kaylyn 9 Baylor 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
11 Davis, Chalese 10 South Carolina 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
11 Shadley, Jessica 11 Baylor 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
13 Lee, Pamela 10 Louisiana Tech 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
14 Wallace, Abbie 9 Oklahoma 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
-- Ratliff, Michelle 11 Baylor NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Gemma 10 Missouri State NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scheper, Jeannelle 11 South Carolina 1.91m(6'3) 1  
2 Alcide, Makeba 12 Arkansas 1.88m(6'2) 1  
3 Shuman, Lacey 11 North Carolina S 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
4 Imbert, Joanne 10 Kentucky 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
4 Hesseltine, Kirsten 11 Arkansas 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
4 O'Brien, Colleen 10 Kansas 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
7 Rice, Kristen 12 Oklahoma 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
8 Peterson, Alicia 12 Texas 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
8 Briscoe, Shanay 11 Texas 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
10 Hayes, Camille 11 Missouri 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
11 Williams, Khanishah 10 Iowa 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
11 Kirschling, Megan 9 Elon 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
11 Palu, Michaela 9 Texas Tech 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
-- Thompson, Natalie 9 Texas Tech NH(--) 1  
-- Adams, Danielle 12 North Carolina S NH(--) 1  
-- Shearer, Ashley 10 Kansas NH(--) 1  
-- Whitson, Morgan 10 Missouri NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brannon, A'Lexus 11 Texas 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 1  
2 Myers, Tamara 10 Arkansas 6.07m(19'10.75) nwi 1  
3 Clayton, Jen 11 Central Florida 6.00m(19'8) nwi 1  
4 Robinson, V'alonee 11 Auburn 5.96m(19'6.5) nwi 1  
5 McElveen, Marissa 12 Florida Internat 5.92m(19'5) nwi 1  
6 White, Kierra 10 South Plains 5.90m(19'4.25) nwi 1  
7 Conley, Sydney 9 Kansas 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1  
8 Davis, Chalese 10 South Carolina 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Alcide, Makeba 12 Arkansas 5.77m(18'11) nwi 1  
10 Freeman, Der'Renae 9 Florida State 5.75m(18'10.25) nwi 1  
11 Vollmer, Lindsay 10 Kansas 5.74m(18'9.75) nwi 1  
12 Pressley, Morgan 12 Houston Baptist 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
12 Amoah, Deborah 12 Nevada-Reno 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
14 Kryst, Cheslie 12 South Carolina 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
14 Parker, Kayla 11 Kentucky 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
16 Brinker, Ebony 10 Mississippi Stat 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1  
16 Brits, Maryke 9 Florida State 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1  
18 Jackson, Gionna 9 Texas Tech 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
18 Miller, Zinnia 11 Iowa 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
20 Jackson, Kia 12 Tennessee 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 1  
21 Get-Brazzel, Tamika 9 Tulane 5.58m(18'3.5) nwi 1  
22 Neville, Rebecca 12 Kansas 5.54m(18'2) nwi 1  
23 Stolt, Taylor 10 Oklahoma State 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1  
24 Carey, Marlesia 10 Louisiana Tech 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
25 Perry, Alexis 9 North Carolina S 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
26 Douglas, Beatrice 10 Lamar 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 1  
27 Reagan, Brittani 9 Missouri Souther 5.42m(17'9.25) nwi 1  
28 Craddock, Charla 10 Louisiana Tech 5.39m(17'8) nwi 1  
29 McDougald, Kasha 10 Tennessee 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
30 Imhof, Carolin 12 Tulsa 5.34m(17'6) nwi 1  
31 Furbert, Kerri 9 Missouri 5.31m(17'5) nwi 1  
32 Broomfield, Robiann 9 Missouri State 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 1  
32 Sampley, Danielle 12 Kentucky 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 1  
34 Smith, Gemma 10 Missouri State 5.27m(17'3.25) nwi 1  
35 Charbonnet, Justine 11 Baylor 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
36 Richardson, Brianna 9 Baylor 5.20m(17'0.5) nwi 1  
37 Miller, Erika 11 Missouri 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
38 Ford-Holland, Siobhan 10 Auburn 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
38 Rohwer, Melissa 10 Liberty 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
38 McConnell, Claire 12 Oklahoma 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
41 Williams, Sonnisha 12 Central Florida 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 1  
42 Morgan, Kaylee 9 Missouri Souther 5.11m(16'9) nwi 1  
43 Jones, Jennifer 12 USC 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
44 Ratliff, Michelle 11 Baylor 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
45 Moreau, Kaitlyn 10 LSU 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 1  
46 Jernbeck, Therese 9 LSU 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stuart, Bianca   Puma 6.58m(21'7) nwi 1  
2 Malone, Chantel   Unattached 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1  
3 Simpson, Francine 12 Kansas 6.28m(20'7) nwi 1  
4 Boyd, Alitta 12 USC 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 1  
5 Shepherd, Karimah 12 North Carolina S 6.14m(20'1.5) nwi 1  
6 Emanuel, Keri 11 LSU 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 1  
7 Grant, Kimsue 12 Missouri State 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 1  
8 Bougard, Erica 10 Mississippi Stat 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
9 Tyson, Keilah 10 Kentucky 5.80m(19'0.25) nwi 1  
10 Porter, Brittany 12 LSU 5.72m(18'9) nwi 1  
11 Jones, Whitney   Unattached 4.27m(14'0) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Amoah, Deborah 12 Nevada-Reno 12.65m(41'6) nwi 1  
2 Outerbridge, Allison 11 Tennessee 12.31m(40'4.5) nwi 1  
3 Jones, Janae 9 Liberty 12.18m(39'11.5) nwi 1  
4 Olonade, Oluwakemi 11 USC 12.15m(39'10.25) nwi 1  
5 Get-Brazzel, Tamika 9 Tulane 12.15m(39'10.25) nwi 1  
6 McGhee, Avril 10 Texas Tech 12.13m(39'9.5) nwi 1  
7 Santiago, Briana 11 Tulane 12.07m(39'7) nwi 1  
8 Johnson, Whitney 12 Oklahoma 12.02m(39'5) nwi 1  
9 Smith, Gemma 10 Missouri State 11.97m(39'3.25) nwi 1  
10 Brinker, Ebony 10 Mississippi Stat 11.93m(39'1.5) nwi 1  
11 Ford-Holland, Siobhan 10 Auburn 11.88m(38'11.5) nwi 1  
12 Marcinkiewicz, Ewa 9 Florida State 11.84m(38'10) nwi 1  
13 McElveen, Marissa 12 Florida Internat 11.83m(38'9.75) nwi 1  
14 Bond, Jordan 12 Missouri State 11.70m(38'4.5) nwi 1  
15 Ileso, Izehi 11 Florida State 11.68m(38'3.75) nwi 1  
15 Rohwer, Melissa 10 Liberty 11.68m(38'3.75) nwi 1  
17 White, Kierra 10 South Plains 11.66m(38'3) nwi 1  
18 Charley, Nicole 11 Auburn 11.64m(38'2.25) nwi 1  
18 Bailey, Candace 12 USC 11.64m(38'2.25) nwi 1  
-- Kryst, Cheslie 12 South Carolina FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Geubelle, Andrea 12 Kansas 13.91m(45'7.5) nwi 1  
2 Pitts, Lynnika 11 LSU 13.13m(43'0.75) nwi 1  
3 Boyd, Alitta 12 USC 12.95m(42'5.75) nwi 1  
4 Shepherd, Karimah 12 North Carolina S 12.91m(42'4.25) nwi 1  
5 Thompson, Shantel   Unattached 12.77m(41'10.75) nwi 1  
6 Cox, Melia 10 USC 12.64m(41'5.5) nwi 1  
7 Myers, Tamara 10 Arkansas 12.64m(41'5.5) nwi 1  
8 Richardson, Brianna 9 Baylor 12.53m(41'1.25) nwi 1  
9 Grant, Kimsue 12 Missouri State 12.26m(40'2.5) nwi 1  
10 Daniels, Jazueline 12 North Carolina S 12.22m(40'1) nwi 1  
11 Cruz, Estefany 10 Tulane 12.20m(40'0.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hedberg, Sarah 12 Kansas 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
2 Zimlich, Megan 9 Arkansas 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
3 House, Jamie 10 Kansas 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
10 Bolton, Rachel 9 Oklahoma 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
11 Kennard, Shelby 12 Kentucky 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
4 Cook, Haley 9 Texas Tech 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
5 Row, Abby 11 Kansas 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
5 Jackson, Karly 9 Florida State 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
7 Bower, Melanie 10 Missouri Souther 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
8 Bennett, Jacy 12 Oklahoma 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
8 Poncik, Shelby 9 Texas Tech 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
12 Sanchez, Lacey 12 LSU 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
13 Canterna, Michelle 10 Kentucky 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
14 Nichols, Morgan 11 Oklahoma 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
-- Lachance, Ariel 9 Arkansas NH(--) 1  
-- Parr, Kim 10 Baylor NH(--) 1  
-- Wall, Megan 11 South Carolina NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bartnovskaya, Natalia 11 Kansas 4.43m(14'6.25) 1  
2 Sutej, Tina   Unattached 4.33m(14'2.25) 1  
3 Olsen, Petra 11 South Carolina 4.23m(13'10.5) 1  
3 Meter, Merrit Van 10 Tulane 4.23m(13'10.5) 1  
5 Morris, Sandi 11 Arkansas 4.23m(13'10.5) 1  
6 Payne, Demi 11 Kansas 4.13m(13'6.5) 1  
7 Nowell, Danielle 11 Arkansas 3.98m(13'0.5) 1  
8 Guenther, Christen   Unattached 3.98m(13'0.5) 1  
8 Petrillose, Kaitlin 9 Texas 3.98m(13'0.5) 1  
10 Acton, Hannah 9 Florida State 3.83m(12'6.75) 1  
11 Green, Heather 12 Missouri 3.83m(12'6.75) 1  
12 Haarklau, Katrine 10 Missouri 3.68m(12'0.75) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version