RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Washington Husky Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Feb 10th 2013, 10:50pm | 357459 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Washington Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2013 to Feb 9, 2013
Dempsey Indoor, University of Washington, Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Benjamin   Regina 06.78 nwi 1  
1 Butler, Chaz   Adams State 06.79 nwi 2  
2 Ducre, Greg   Washington 06.80 nwi 2  
3 Alaka, James   Washington 06.81 nwi 2  
2 Mack, Bryan   Unattached 06.84 nwi 1  
4 Brookins, Ronald   USOC-CV 06.85 nwi 2  
5 Kelley, B.J.   Oregon 06.86 nwi 2  
3 Satterwhite, Quadelle   Washington 06.87 nwi 1  
4 Blocker, Tom   UC Berkeley 06.89 nwi 1  
5 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 06.90 nwi 1  
6 Vaughan, Jarid   Unattached 06.91 nwi 2  
6 Oliver, Dash   UC Berkeley 06.94 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Butler, Chaz   Adams State 06.81 nwi 8  
1 Kelley, B.J.   Oregon 06.82 nwi 9  
1 Alaka, James   Washington 06.83 nwi 1  
2 Ducre, Greg   Washington 06.84 nwi 8  
1 Brookins, Ronald   USOC-CV 06.87 nwi 7  
2 Vaughan, Jarid   Unattached 06.88 nwi 1  
2 Mack, Bryan   Unattached 06.88 nwi 9  
1 Williams, Benjamin   Regina 06.90 nwi 2  
1 Satterwhite, Quadelle   Washington 06.90 nwi 4  
3 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 06.90 nwi 9  
3 Oliver, Dash   UC Berkeley 06.91 nwi 1  
2 Blocker, Tom   UC Berkeley 06.94 nwi 2  
3 Themen, Jurgen   Adams State 06.95 nwi 2  
2 Kubisiak, Michael   Portland State 07.00 nwi 4  
3 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 07.03 nwi 4  
4 Stewart, Rohan   Unattached 07.03 nwi 2  
1 Harris, Justin   UC Riverside 07.04 nwi 5  
2 Cuellar, Bryan   Sacramento State 07.05 nwi 7  
3 Meehan, Evan   Sacramento State 07.05 nwi 8  
1 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.06 nwi 3  
1 Einspahr, Harrison   Wyoming 07.06 nwi 6  
2 Marshall, Travis   Washington 07.06 nwi 6  
4 Lao, Howard   Washington 07.07 nwi 9  
3 Nicolas, Dennis   Unattached 07.08 nwi 6  
4 Hinds, Jason   BYU 07.08 nwi 4  
3 Mickens, Jaydon   Unattached 07.09 nwi 7  
2 Cabral, Johnathan   Oregon 07.11 nwi 5  
4 Roetcisoender, Mark   Portland 07.12 nwi 7  
2 Wordell, Spencer   Washington State 07.14 nwi 3  
3 Arslanian, Jacob   BYU 07.15 nwi 3  
5 Saseun, Charles   UC Berkeley 07.15 nwi 7  
3 Tolento, Eric   Concordia-Portla 07.20 nwi 5  
4 Patterson-Floyd, Eric   Seattle Universi 07.22 nwi 1  
4 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 07.23 nwi 6  
5 Covington, Kasen   Washington 07.24 nwi 2  
5 Hamlett, Kendale   Western Oregon 07.24 nwi 9  
6 Dunn, Colton   Washington 07.27 nwi 7  
5 Naadi, Obinna   Eastern Washingt 07.31 nwi 4  
4 Price, Markeith   USOC-CV 07.33 nwi 8  
6 Bryant, Bejon   BYU 07.35 nwi 4  
5 Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State 07.36 nwi 8  
6 Williams, Kasen   Washington 07.36 nwi 2  
5 Harris, Sean   Washington State 07.39 nwi 1  
5 Jackson, DeAndre   Concordia-Portla 07.40 nwi 6  
4 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 07.47 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Howell, Byron   Washington State 21.78 nwi 5  
1 Satterwhite, Quadelle   Washington 21.79 nwi 9  
1 Chambers, Terrance   Washington State 21.99 nwi 6  
1 Hinds, Jason   BYU 22.04 nwi 10  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 22.10 nwi 10  
1 Wells, Dana   Washington State 22.14 nwi 8  
2 Anthony, Matt   Washington 22.15 nwi 8  
2 Lindahl, Cade   BYU 22.19 nwi 9  
2 Latt, Jordan   Oregon 22.23 nwi 6  
1 Ezold, Kyle   UC Berkeley 22.28 nwi 4  
2 Saseun, Charles   UC Berkeley 22.29 nwi 4  
1 Stubbs, Chris   Oregon 22.31 nwi 7  
2 Roach, Cameron   UC Berkeley 22.33 nwi 5  
2 Blocker, Tom   UC Berkeley 22.33 nwi 7  
1 Surovell, Elliot   UC Berkeley 22.44 nwi 2  
1 Bermea, Randy   UC Berkeley 22.45 nwi 3  
3 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 22.48 nwi 6  
3 Rosenberg, Herman   Portland State 22.57 nwi 5  
2 Tavoian, Dallin   Southern Utah 22.58 nwi 3  
3 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 22.59 nwi 10  
2 Patterson-Floyd, Eric   Seattle Universi 22.60 nwi 2  
3 Oliver, Dash   UC Berkeley 22.63 nwi 8  
3 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 22.64 nwi 3  
3 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin   Seattle Universi 22.65 nwi 7  
3 Brown, Edd   St Martin's 22.65 nwi 9  
4 Marshall, Travis   Washington 22.68 nwi 5  
4 Meehan, Evan   Sacramento State 22.68 nwi 10  
3 Davis, Daniel   UC Berkeley 22.71 nwi 2  
3 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 22.76 nwi 4  
4 Einspahr, Harrison   Wyoming 22.78 nwi 4  
4 Dunn, Colton   Washington 22.82 nwi 7  
4 Roetcisoender, Mark   Portland 22.86 nwi 8  
5 Cuellar, Bryan   Sacramento State 22.89 nwi 5  
4 Hamlett, Kendale   Western Oregon 22.98 nwi 6  
4 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 23.12 nwi 9  
4 Tolento, Eric   Concordia-Portla 23.22 nwi 3  
5 Berry-Smith, Jonathan   UC Berkeley 23.26 nwi 3  
4 Jackson, DeAndre   Concordia-Portla 23.45 nwi 2  
1 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 23.59 nwi 1  
2 Price, Markeith   USOC-CV 23.83 nwi 1  
3 Fekete, Shane   Portland 23.85 nwi 1  
4 Naadi, Obinna   Eastern Washingt 23.88 nwi 1  
5 Bello, Adeyinka   Seattle Universi 23.93 nwi 1  
-- Arslanian, Jacob   BYU DQ nwi 4  
 
Mixed 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Michael   Unattached 25.59 nwi 1  
2 Rozema, Mark   Unattached 26.50 nwi 1  
3 McGuire, Michelle   Unattached 29.84 nwi 1  
1 Leslie, Will   Unattached 29.97 nwi 2  
2 Turock, Art   Unattached 31.14 nwi 2  
4 Jacobsen, Vance   Unattached 31.34 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Restall, Brendon   Victoria 48.90 9  
1 Howell, Byron   Washington State 48.96 4  
2 Latt, Jordan   Oregon 49.05 9  
1 Wells, Dana   Washington State 49.07 8  
1 Chambers, Terrance   Washington State 49.19 7  
2 Jones, Derrick   Washington 49.19 8  
3 Koger, Michael   UC Riverside 49.21 8  
3 Prentice, Andrew   Washington 49.43 9  
2 Stubbs, Chris   Oregon 49.50 7  
1 Ezold, Kyle   UC Berkeley 49.61 6  
1 Villines, Jesse   Idaho 49.63 3  
3 Tavoian, Dallin   Southern Utah 49.65 7  
2 Surovell, Elliot   UC Berkeley 49.76 4  
1 Bermea, Randy   UC Berkeley 49.90 5  
2 Wheeler, Casey   Sacramento State 50.12 5  
2 Berry-Smith, Jonathan   UC Berkeley 50.20 6  
4 Nesbitt, Justin   Sacramento State 50.26 9  
2 Green, Kramer   Eastern Washingt 50.28 3  
1 Bauer, Elliott   Alaska-Anchorage 50.31 2  
3 Roach, Cameron   UC Berkeley 50.33 5  
3 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 50.36 4  
3 Aguiar, Miguel   Sacramento State 50.40 6  
4 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin   Seattle Universi 50.46 8  
4 Gates, Dylan   UC Riverside 50.52 5  
4 Beaton, Briley   Portland State 50.53 4  
4 Stuart, Ellenwood   Simon Fraser 50.54 6  
5 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 50.54 5  
3 Middleton, Ian   Idaho 50.73 3  
5 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 51.02 6  
5 Smith, BJ   UC Riverside 51.11 4  
2 Gerling, Blake   Idaho 51.25 2  
3 Pare, Michael   UC Riverside 51.50 2  
4 Fekete, Shane   Portland 51.69 3  
1 Flynn, Gavin   Portland 52.21 1  
4 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 52.48 2  
2 Lynch, Jesse   Simon Fraser 53.02 1  
3 Anthony, Nick   Eastern Washingt 53.41 1  
4 Conard, Zach   Simon Fraser 53.54 1  
5 Bello, Adeyinka   Seattle Universi 54.40 1  
-- Ogbeide, Osaretin   Sacramento State DQ 7  
 
Mens 400m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McNeal, Maurice   Washington 47.12 2  
2 Ayesu-Attah, Ben   Idaho 47.37 2  
1 Bloom, Andrew   Idaho 48.37 1  
3 Lindahl, Cade   BYU 48.38 2  
2 Sanders, Dan   Washington 48.43 1  
3 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 49.05 1  
4 Hewitt, Ethan   Alaska-Anchorage 49.40 2  
4 Davis, Daniel   UC Berkeley 50.28 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, David   BYU 1:50.11 5  
2 Husted, Mark   Denver Track Clu 1:50.20 5  
3 Brennan, Ryan   Penn State 1:50.28 5  
4 Riva, Thomas   Victoria 1:50.38 5  
5 Ledder, Billy   Georgetown 1:51.24 5  
1 Hartle, Nick   UCLA 1:51.30 3  
6 Degfae, Tihut   Virginia Tech 1:51.35 5  
2 Schnulle, Ryan   Florida 1:51.47 3  
3 Bickley, Brad   Regina 1:51.75 3  
1 Jorgensen, Jesse   Washington State 1:51.77 4  
1 Page, Briton   Utah State 1:51.83 2  
2 Gaudes, Adam   Victoria 1:51.83 4  
7 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 1:51.96 5  
3 Lindsay, Alexander   Air Force 1:51.97 4  
4 Locklear, Jordan   UC Berkeley 1:52.28 4  
5 Reid, Danny   Evo Track Cl 1:52.48 4  
6 Bile, Ahmed   Georgetown 1:52.78 4  
7 Wehunt, Daniel   Florida 1:52.93 4  
2 Monsiviaiz, Alex   UCLA 1:53.07 2  
1 Day, Joe   Alaska-Anchorage 1:53.13 1  
3 Rider, Jacob   Adams State 1:53.22 2  
4 Butler, Seth   Colorado State 1:53.41 3  
2 Anamosa, David   Texas 1:53.64 1  
4 Olsen, Chris   Western Oregon 1:53.87 2  
5 Killpack, Tyler   Utah State 1:53.95 2  
6 Emmons, Harris   Washington 1:53.98 2  
8 Dally, Martin   Virginia Tech 1:54.07 4  
3 Phillips, Andy   Gonzaga 1:54.15 1  
5 Boersma, Nick   Unattached 1:54.18 3  
4 LaMontagne, Joe   Gonzaga 1:54.20 1  
6 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 1:54.57 3  
7 Tylor, Kyle   Idaho 1:54.77 2  
7 Younger, Cole   Sacramento State 1:54.91 3  
8 Hansen, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:55.09 2  
8 Hilbert, Gabe   Long Beach State 1:55.25 5  
5 Swanson, Matthew   Washington State 1:55.45 1  
6 Lee, Jon   Southern Utah 1:55.65 1  
9 Mallon, Thomas   Stanford 1:55.79 2  
7 Jaszkowiak, Tyler   Idaho 1:56.06 1  
10 Curnutt, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 1:56.24 2  
8 Antzcak, Devan   Southern Utah 1:56.36 1  
9 Nowak, Kent   Portland 1:57.74 1  
10 Stark, Nathan   Idaho 2:00.58 1  
 
Mens 800m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lomong, Lopez   Nike 1:46.53 2  
2 Mulder, Tyler   OTC Elite 1:46.80 2  
3 Wieczorek, Mark   Beasts TC 1:47.09 2  
4 Kitur, Felix   Santa Monica 1:47.39 2  
5 Mudd, Austin   Wisconsin 1:48.24 2  
1 Waite, Ryan   BYU 1:48.49 1  
2 Burkstrand, Travis   Minnesota 1:49.18 1  
3 Roberts, Shawn   Georgia Tech 1:49.28 1  
4 Lynn, Ryan   Illinois 1:49.29 1  
5 Litwiller, Nathaniel   Sacramento State 1:49.50 1  
6 West, Ricky   Penn State 1:49.64 2  
6 Lalang, Lawi   Arizona 1:49.76 1  
7 Gibson, Darrin   Florida State 1:49.85 1  
7 Obinwa, Sean   Florida 1:52.24 2  
-- Whitley, Bradley   Washington DNF 1  
-- Scherer, Matt   Beasts TC DNF 2  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Noelle, Chad   Oregon 3:59.57 7  
2 Miner, Matt   Oregon 4:01.38 7  
3 Guyota, Boru   Oregon 4:02.05 7  
4 Daniels, Matt   Adams State 4:02.91 7  
5 Munsch, Josh   Kansas 4:03.18 7  
6 Hagen, Ryan   Virginia Tech 4:03.85 7  
7 Biegner, Matthew   Colorado 4:04.32 7  
8 Theroux, Blake   Colorado 4:04.35 7  
9 Carroll, Luke   Illinois 4:04.93 7  
10 Witt, Jason   BYU 4:05.59 7  
1 Perkins, Zach   Air Force 4:06.07 6  
1 Brend, Alex   Minnesota 4:07.21 5  
2 Nicolls, Bobby   Minnesota 4:07.32 6  
3 Edman, Ferdinand   UCLA 4:07.33 6  
1 Locklear, Jordan   UC Berkeley 4:07.68 4  
2 Bertolotti, Marco   Stanford 4:07.86 5  
2 Nijhuis, Thijs   Eastern Kentucky 4:08.16 4  
1 Lee, George   Washington State 4:08.22 3  
4 Seleshi, Merid   Missouri 4:08.48 6  
5 Taersboel, Mads   Eastern Kentucky 4:08.71 6  
3 Nowak, Craig   Oklahoma State 4:08.77 5  
6 Balsiger, Alex   Colorado State 4:08.82 6  
7 O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre   Boise State 4:08.96 6  
11 Gilna, Gareth   Washington 4:09.08 7  
4 Dowdy, Hugh   Colorado 4:09.18 5  
8 Brinkley, Justin   Stanford 4:09.25 6  
5 Cusack, Jason   Virginia Tech 4:09.51 5  
2 Gallagher, Wesley   Northeastern 4:09.55 3  
9 Monaghan, Taylor   Oklahoma State 4:09.57 6  
3 Mizereck, Matt   Florida 4:09.71 4  
3 Harris, Nick   Washington 4:09.81 3  
6 Kimpel, Andrew   Washington State 4:10.05 5  
4 Macaluso, Samuel   Arizona 4:10.24 3  
7 Nicol, Scott   Bowerman Athleti 4:10.30 5  
4 Artz, Ted   Air Force 4:10.37 4  
10 Miller, Michael   Washington 4:10.45 6  
12 Soucy, Drew   Unattached 4:10.53 7  
11 Krotzer, Kenny   Stanford 4:10.61 6  
8 Buchanan, Reid   Kansas 4:10.76 5  
5 Casey, Tommy   Oklahoma State 4:10.81 4  
6 Turnbull, Brady   Texas 4:11.14 4  
7 Robertson, Karl   Victoria 4:11.19 4  
9 Wehunt, Derek   Florida 4:11.32 5  
5 Rayes, Kevin   Texas 4:11.74 3  
1 Luthin, Timothy   Stanford 4:12.46 2  
8 Carlson, Taylor   Washington 4:12.61 4  
2 Shroy, Richard   Washington State 4:12.75 2  
9 Wolfsmith, Lance   Air Force 4:12.95 4  
6 Goodman, Andrew   Colorado State 4:13.30 3  
10 Ralston, Quin   Adams State 4:13.41 4  
7 Merrill, Jeff   Bowerman Athleti 4:13.66 3  
8 Williams, Charlie   Unattached 4:14.00 3  
9 Davis, Sean   UCLA 4:14.09 3  
10 Brown, Jonathan   BYU 4:14.26 3  
12 Clarke, Ross   Butler 4:14.27 6  
11 Shellhorn, Eric   Utah State 4:14.41 3  
10 Hawkins, Jake   Air Force 4:14.49 5  
1 Rocereto, Justin   Portland 4:14.71 1  
13 Jock, Charles   Nike 4:14.97 7  
2 Thor, David   Eastern Washingt 4:14.97 1  
13 Blume, Kyle   Washington 4:15.05 6  
11 Greenwald, Jeremy   Georgia Tech 4:15.09 5  
14 Carpowich, Matt   UC Berkeley 4:15.41 6  
11 Bocksnick, Jackson   Victoria 4:15.42 4  
3 McDonald, David   UCLA 4:15.48 1  
3 Spudic, Chris   Missouri 4:15.53 2  
4 Drinkwater, Will   Stanford 4:15.68 2  
4 Hastings, Colton   Idaho 4:16.32 1  
5 O'Neil, Austin   UCLA 4:16.45 2  
5 Dennison, Ryan   Seattle Universi 4:17.10 1  
6 Timpe, Braden   Arizona 4:17.26 1  
6 Rono, Elijah   Southern Utah 4:17.54 2  
7 Overbay, Collin   Seattle Universi 4:17.81 1  
8 Hart, John   Southern Utah 4:18.10 1  
12 Jones, Ryan   BYU 4:18.11 5  
9 Whan, Connor   Portland 4:18.75 1  
10 Young, James   Simon Fraser 4:20.00 1  
13 Walden, Chris   UC Berkeley 4:20.59 5  
12 Cushing, Kenneth   Missouri 4:20.70 4  
11 Rhoton, Clinton   Southern Utah 4:20.73 1  
12 McLaughlin, Nathan   Seattle Universi 4:21.16 1  
7 Crocker, Will   Missouri 4:21.73 2  
12 Kaylor, Zachary   Sacramento State 4:22.23 3  
8 McLeod, Rory   Arizona 4:22.68 2  
9 Mitchem, Joe   Colorado 4:22.71 2  
13 Pierson, Seth   Seattle Pacific 4:22.96 3  
10 Furhiman, Trevor   BYU 4:23.27 2  
13 Osborn, Jeff   Idaho 4:23.38 1  
13 Rohatinsky, Jared   BYU 4:28.79 4  
14 Seibert, Neil   Portland State 4:32.64 1  
-- Antzcak, Devan   Southern Utah DNF 2  
-- Storms, Max   Missouri DNF 6  
-- Watson, Cole   Oregon DNF 7  
-- Graham, Andrew   Brc/Adidas DNF 7  
 
Mens Mile INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bumbalough, Andrew   Nike 3:56.12 2  
2 Jager, Evan   Nike 3:56.14 2  
3 Cabral, Donn   Nike 3:56.41 2  
4 Creese, Robby   Penn State 3:57.11 2  
5 Botezan, Raul   Oklahoma State 3:57.79 2  
6 Johnson, Brett   Oregon 3:58.62 2  
1 Blankenship, Ben   OTC Elite 3:58.66 1  
7 Williamsz, Jordan   Villanova 4:00.12 2  
2 Hutton, Nick   Minnesota 4:00.15 1  
8 Hatz, Alex   Wisconsin 4:00.65 2  
3 Presson, Isaac   North Carolina S 4:00.79 1  
4 Chaffee, Macklin   Unattached 4:00.90 1  
5 McGregor, Patrick   Texas 4:01.06 1  
6 Forrester, David   Florida State 4:01.51 1  
7 Solares, Pablo   Bay Area 4:01.57 1  
9 Maldonado, Matt   Long Beach State 4:01.62 2  
10 Merber, Kyle   Texas 4:02.49 2  
8 Evans, Sam   New Mexico 4:02.49 1  
9 Curr, Tom   Butler 4:03.14 1  
11 Hammond, Michael   Virginia Tech 4:03.18 2  
12 Van Ackeren, Trevor   Unattached 4:03.71 2  
10 Clorley, Daniel   Iona 4:04.01 1  
11 McLain, Mack   Brc/Adidas 4:04.47 1  
12 Winter, Connor   Colorado 4:05.30 1  
13 Kostelac, Anthony   Virginia 4:09.56 1  
14 Goose, Mitch   Iona 4:10.98 1  
-- Bernstein, Jason   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Solinsky, Chris   Nike DNF 2  
 
Mens Mile UW-UO CLUB Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Campbell, Casey   UO Running Club 4:18.75 2  
2 Rennaker, Holden   Corvallis Runnin 4:20.32 2  
3 McLauchlan, Robert   UO Running Club 4:21.23 2  
4 VanDooren, Tyler   Husky Runnin 4:22.67 2  
5 Armstrong, Beau   UO Running Club 4:25.00 2  
6 Stalun, Jeffrey   Husky Runnin 4:26.38 2  
7 Garcia, Conner   UO Running Club 4:28.47 2  
8 Carter, Spencer   Husky Runnin 4:29.61 2  
9 Jones, Ryan   UO Running Club 4:31.28 2  
10 Fraser, Ian   Husky Runnin 4:35.37 2  
11 Gaddini, Mario   Corvallis Runnin 4:36.72 2  
12 Rennaker, Quinn   Corvallis Runnin 4:39.32 2  
13 Lestz, Jeff   Husky Runnin 4:41.70 2  
14 Larson, Sean   UO Running Club 4:43.60 2  
1 Otto, Jesse   UO Running Club 4:43.81 1  
15 McDermott, Anthony   UO Running Club 4:44.37 2  
16 Scheer, Jacob   Corvallis Runnin 4:45.07 2  
17 Ogilvie, Scott   Husky Runnin 4:48.82 2  
2 Ferris, James   Corvallis Runnin 4:54.59 1  
3 Steele, Jared   UO Running Club 4:59.83 1  
4 Logan, Andrew   UO Running Club 5:00.58 1  
5 Matheson, Joe   Husky Runnin 5:00.82 1  
6 Kretzschmar, Stuart   Husky Runnin 5:04.41 1  
7 Snyder, Shane   Husky Runnin 5:07.55 1  
8 Gordon, Moshe   Husky Runnin 5:07.85 1  
9 Noteboom, Daniel   Husky Runnin 5:08.08 1  
10 Kallevig, Ivan   UO Running Club 5:10.03 1  
11 Bretland, Dean   Husky Runnin 5:11.06 1  
12 Shimamoto, Connor   UO Running Club 5:15.66 1  
13 Duerson, Wiley   Husky Runnin 5:26.34 1  
14 Muscat, Richard   Husky Runnin 5:26.62 1  
15 Brosman, Robby   Husky Runnin 5:38.16 1  
16 Rho, Tony   Husky Runnin 5:38.78 1  
17 Mitchell-Morton, Alex   Husky Runnin 5:43.40 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vilhauer, Justin   Oklahoma State 8:04.39 3  
1 Wiebe, Kelly   Regina 8:05.63 4  
2 Nicks, Michael   Brooks 8:05.76 4  
3 Horn, Jordan   Beasts TC 8:07.08 4  
2 Meddles, Wade   Eastern Kentucky 8:07.49 3  
4 Kostelnik, James   Duke 8:07.51 4  
5 Zarda, Zach   Arizona State 8:07.60 4  
3 Thomas, Ieuan   Western State 8:07.95 3  
4 Herrera, Daniel   UCLA 8:08.46 3  
6 Lutz, Craig   Texas 8:08.70 4  
7 Zivec, Jakub   Florida State 8:08.81 4  
8 Cleaver, Matt   Georgia 8:09.01 4  
5 Gohlke, Brian   Oklahoma State 8:09.09 3  
6 Bussing, Austin   Texas 8:09.34 3  
7 Scarpello, Nick   Penn State 8:10.00 3  
8 Jablonski, Matt   Oregon 8:10.02 3  
9 Strum, Weston   Loyola Marymount 8:10.22 4  
10 Walden, Chris   UC Berkeley 8:10.27 4  
11 Degfae, Leoule   Virginia Tech 8:10.29 4  
9 Corkedale, Tyler   Penn State 8:10.85 3  
10 Gonzales, Andrew   Washington State 8:10.89 3  
12 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex   McNeese State 8:11.00 4  
11 Wade, Joe   Lamar 8:11.12 3  
12 Smith, Neal   Oklahoma State 8:11.52 3  
13 Gilland, Taylor   Virginia 8:11.61 4  
1 Brewer, Chris   Oregon 8:11.63 2  
14 Ahonen, Loren   Brc/Adidas 8:11.71 4  
13 McElroy, Matt   Northern Arizona 8:11.97 3  
14 Stabler, Sam   Lamar 8:12.34 3  
2 Muntefering, Alex   Colorado State 8:12.38 2  
15 Flint, Steve   BYU 8:12.82 4  
16 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 8:13.04 4  
15 Beattie, Aaron   Washington 8:13.21 3  
17 Sonnenfeldt, Matt   North Carolina S 8:13.22 4  
3 Barrus, Ryan   Southern Utah 8:13.39 2  
4 Bierig, Kevin   Arizona 8:13.82 2  
18 Colle, Stephane   Unattached 8:13.97 4  
16 Carpowich, Matt   UC Berkeley 8:14.34 3  
17 Orman, Billy   Stanford 8:14.79 3  
19 Clowes, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 8:14.83 4  
20 Farnsworth, Taylor   BYU 8:15.35 4  
18 VANVOORHIS, MICHAEL   Wisconsin 8:15.48 3  
5 Topfer, Jannis   Illinois 8:16.61 2  
6 Zans, Garrett   Wyoming 8:17.14 2  
7 Watson, Barak   Boise State 8:17.42 2  
19 Osborn, David   Oklahoma State 8:17.50 3  
8 Zacharias, Patrick   New Mexico 8:17.93 2  
9 Harris, Erik   BYU 8:18.76 2  
10 Colon, Kevin   Oklahoma State 8:19.57 2  
11 Shawhan, Dylan   BYU 8:19.68 2  
20 Wills, Zach   Oklahoma State 8:20.41 3  
12 Walgren, Robert   Gonzaga 8:20.53 2  
13 Carney, Daniel   BYU 8:21.09 2  
1 Borg, Chris   Portland 8:21.66 1  
21 Dahlberg, Scott   Boulder Running 8:21.82 4  
2 Kersh, Stephen   Portland 8:21.84 1  
3 Shaffer, Forrest   Washington State 8:23.49 1  
4 Hamilton, Vince   Eastern Washingt 8:25.96 1  
14 Lynass, Spenser   Colorado State 8:26.01 2  
5 Tracy, James   BYU 8:27.69 1  
21 Flynn, David   Arkansas 8:28.27 3  
15 Wells, Cody   Portland 8:28.33 2  
22 Acosta, AJ   Unattached 8:28.93 4  
16 Brockerville, Ryan   Point Grey TFC 8:29.06 2  
6 Morgan, Jacob   Colorado State 8:29.08 1  
7 Valente, Thomas   Arizona 8:29.52 1  
8 Roche, Nick   Gonzaga 8:30.10 1  
9 Irish, Aiden   Portland 8:30.26 1  
17 Howard, Jeff   Boise State 8:30.43 2  
18 Enriquez, Chris   Long Beach State 8:30.87 2  
22 D'Aquisto, Domenic   Sacramento State 8:31.06 3  
10 Legernes, Jonas   Arizona 8:31.72 1  
11 Forster, Keir   Simon Fraser 8:33.29 1  
12 Hay, Griffin   Portland 8:35.21 1  
19 Johnsen, Matt   Lamar 8:36.02 2  
20 Tibaduiza, Bryan   Washington 8:38.10 2  
21 Barkhaus, Erik   Unattached 8:38.91 2  
13 Schroll, Chris   Eastern Washingt 8:39.65 1  
14 Montgomery, Mitchell   Washington 8:40.16 1  
15 Comeaux, Angelo   Washington 8:45.24 1  
16 Vargas, Santos   Idaho 8:50.73 1  
17 Bowen, Amos   Wyoming 8:55.68 1  
18 O'Hollearn, Sean   Portland 8:57.61 1  
19 McMahon, Kevin   Portland 9:04.05 1  
-- Barton, Cody   Portland DNF 1  
-- Kipchirchir, Shadrack   Oklahoma State DNF 3  
 
Mens 3000m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hill, Ryan   North Carolina S 7:49.20 1  
1 Estrada, Diego   Northern Arizona 7:50.44 2  
2 Jenkins, Eric   Northeastern 7:50.44 1  
3 Erassa, Kirubel   Oklahoma State 7:50.92 1  
2 Farrell, Thomas   Oklahoma State 7:51.77 2  
3 Happe, Nick   Arizona State 7:52.18 2  
4 Casey, Patrick   Oklahoma 7:52.80 2  
4 Rotich, Anthony   Texas-El Paso 7:53.43 1  
5 Campbell, Kemoy   Arkansas 7:53.61 1  
6 VanHalen, Aric   Colorado 7:53.74 1  
7 Clarkson, Fabian   Oklahoma State 7:53.92 1  
8 McEntee, Sam   Villanova 7:54.34 1  
9 Masters, Sam   Penn State 7:54.52 1  
10 Mulherin, William   Virginia Tech 7:55.64 1  
11 Stilin, Joseph   Texas 7:56.07 1  
12 Amirault, Mark   Virginia 7:57.28 1  
13 Stevens, Tabor   Adams State 7:57.56 1  
5 Batt, Kevin   Adams State 7:57.62 2  
6 Bouchikhi, Soufiane   Eastern Kentucky 7:57.93 2  
7 Simons, John   Minnesota 7:58.54 2  
8 Dohner, Ryan   Texas 7:58.80 2  
9 Bruce, Ben   adidas 7:58.97 2  
10 Winter, Chris   Speed River Olym 7:59.16 2  
11 Shrader, Brian   Northern Arizona 8:00.14 2  
12 Atchoo, Michael   Stanford 8:00.73 2  
14 Gillespie, Matthew   Iona 8:00.99 1  
15 Haile, Solomon   Arkansas 8:01.17 1  
16 Schmitz, Tommy   Unattached 8:01.28 1  
13 Finnerty, Rob   Wisconsin 8:03.78 2  
14 Wakefield, Todd   Washington State 8:04.27 2  
15 Morris, Graham   Illinois 8:05.15 2  
16 Chelimo, Paul   North Carolina-G 8:06.71 2  
17 King, Tyler   Washington 8:07.38 2  
17 Rosa, Joseph   Stanford 8:08.14 1  
18 Bywater, Joey   Washington 8:11.18 1  
19 King, Kyle   Oklahoma 8:12.00 1  
18 Kogel, Bill   Oklahoma 8:16.84 2  
-- Monaghan, Taylor   Oklahoma State DNF 1  
-- Vilhauer, Justin   Oklahoma State DNF 2  
-- Botezan, Raul   Oklahoma State DNF 2  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parrish, Mark   Florida 14:02.46 4  
2 Curtin, Thomas   Virginia Tech 14:02.73 4  
3 Sanchez, David   Adams State 14:02.98 4  
4 Katam, Paul   North Carolina-G 14:04.03 4  
5 Stam, Sean   New Mexico 14:05.07 4  
6 Leung, Brian   Wisconsin 14:06.79 4  
7 Okwera, Peter   Tennessee 14:07.22 4  
8 Rosa, James   Stanford 14:07.94 4  
9 Jordan, Drew   Unattached 14:08.46 4  
10 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 14:08.76 4  
11 Kimpel, Andrew   Washington State 14:09.06 4  
12 Fischer, Matt   Penn State 14:09.87 4  
13 McElroy, Matt   Northern Arizona 14:10.53 4  
14 Nation, Will   Texas 14:11.27 4  
15 Drenckhahn, Jeremy   Air Force 14:12.99 4  
16 Tunningley, Rory   Texas 14:15.87 4  
17 Bruchet, Luc   British Columbia 14:16.17 4  
18 Gruenewald, Thomas   BYU 14:17.26 4  
1 Barrus, Ryan   Southern Utah 14:19.01 2  
2 Elliott, David   Boise State 14:20.67 2  
1 Hines, JL   Florida 14:21.61 3  
2 El Mejdoubi, Yousri   Unattached 14:22.23 3  
3 Bor, Ganbileg   San Francisco 14:22.25 2  
3 Landes, Evan   Kansas 14:22.41 3  
4 Bragg, Isaiah   Air Force 14:23.40 2  
19 Kelting, Taylor   Unattached 14:23.66 4  
5 Harboe, Jeppe   Eastern Kentucky 14:23.96 2  
6 Nicol, Scott   Bowerman Athleti 14:24.06 2  
20 Atkinson, Brian   Duke 14:24.14 4  
7 McDonald, David   UCLA 14:24.94 2  
21 Riddle, Jim   Illinois 14:25.00 4  
4 Byers, Reesey   Sacramento State 14:25.46 3  
22 Mickow, Hunter   Illinois 14:26.30 4  
5 Clark, Jimmy   Florida 14:26.69 3  
8 Back, Aaron   Boise State 14:26.95 2  
6 Khan, Saheed   Central Toro 14:27.13 3  
7 McKenna, Kyle   Utah State 14:27.25 3  
9 Bell, Matt   Air Force 14:27.48 2  
8 Godinez, Jovanny   Adams State 14:27.54 3  
9 Childs, Clifford   Uvic Track C 14:27.73 3  
10 Sweatt, Garrett   Stanford 14:28.18 2  
10 Izewski, Josh   Florida 14:30.24 3  
11 Baker, Luke   Georgia 14:31.75 2  
23 Nelson, Aaron   Washington 14:32.25 4  
11 Englund, Justin   Washington State 14:34.58 3  
12 Hopkins, Craig   Bowerman Athleti 14:35.93 3  
13 Nixon, Layne   Arkansas 14:36.52 3  
24 Byrne, Jake   Iona 14:37.18 4  
14 Totten, Seth   UC Riverside 14:37.23 3  
1 Dawson, Jake   Long Beach State 14:37.37 1  
12 Anthony, Dylan   Alaska-Anchorage 14:37.59 2  
15 Brice, Michael   Wisconsin 14:39.78 3  
13 Garcia, Eddie   Florida 14:40.48 2  
16 Roberts, Andrew   Adams State 14:40.57 3  
17 Hashi, Hussein   Central Toro 14:40.68 3  
14 Madera, Jose   San Francisco 14:41.56 2  
2 Peloquin, Conner   BYU 14:42.09 1  
3 Bowen, Amos   Wyoming 14:42.49 1  
15 Larson, Ben   Colorado State 14:43.95 2  
4 Malherbe, Petrus   New Mexico 14:44.78 1  
5 Boyd, Travis   Unattached 14:44.98 1  
16 Quallio, Andrew   Air Force 14:45.72 2  
17 Spudic, Chris   Missouri 14:45.77 2  
6 Morin, Dylan   Washington 14:45.77 1  
7 Savercool, Ryan   Colorado 14:46.64 1  
8 Ekel, Nick   Wyoming 14:48.48 1  
9 McClement, Matthew   Seattle Universi 14:50.06 1  
25 Storms, Max   Missouri 14:50.82 4  
10 Rooke, Kevin   Alaska-Anchorage 14:51.44 1  
11 Frazier, Mathew   Sacramento State 14:52.31 1  
18 Derner, Aaron   Wyoming 14:52.60 2  
12 Heck, Benjamin   UC Riverside 15:02.03 1  
13 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham   Seattle Universi 15:03.15 1  
14 Parisien, Jacob   Alaska-Anchorage 15:05.94 1  
15 Beechan, Nicholas   UC Riverside 15:07.02 1  
16 Walker, Andrew   Gonzaga 15:14.17 1  
17 Gauger, Michael   UC Riverside 15:27.07 1  
18 Baklund, Jeff   Seattle Universi 15:29.82 1  
19 Arguinchona, Baxter   Seattle Universi 15:33.87 1  
19 Ricardi, Joshua   Unattached 15:44.42 2  
-- Joseph, Raymond   Arkansas DNF 1  
-- Davis, Chris   Seattle Universi DNF 1  
-- Zans, Garrett   Wyoming DNF 1  
-- Garner, Eric   Unattached DNF 4  
 
Mens 5000m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Kevin   Oklahoma 13:38.57 1  
2 Kipchirchir, Shadrack   Oklahoma State 13:38.57 1  
3 Rotich, Anthony   Texas-El Paso 13:38.58 1  
4 Darling, Maverick   Wisconsin 13:38.71 1  
5 Elkaim, Jeramy   Oregon 13:39.35 1  
6 Caldwell, Luke   New Mexico 13:40.39 1  
7 Ahmed, Mohammed   Wisconsin 13:40.43 1  
8 Ward, Jared   BYU 13:41.97 1  
9 Kebenei, Stanley   Arkansas 13:42.15 1  
10 Lowry, Dan   Michigan 13:42.48 1  
11 Aprill, Bobby   Michigan 13:44.34 1  
12 Thatcher, Tylor   BYU 13:45.43 1  
13 Bouchikhi, Soufiane   Eastern Kentucky 13:48.47 1  
14 Chelimo, Micah   Alaska-Anchorage 13:51.19 1  
15 Springer, Andrew   Georgetown 13:51.72 1  
16 Fay, Dustin   UCLA 13:51.96 1  
17 Krause, Elliot   Wisconsin 13:53.60 1  
18 Olson, Erik   Stanford 13:54.55 1  
19 Dennin, Mark   Georgetown 13:54.68 1  
20 Proctor, Gabriel   Western State 13:55.37 1  
21 Jarvis, Collin   UC Berkeley 13:56.36 1  
22 Werley, Lane   UCLA 13:57.10 1  
23 Schellberg, Pat   North Carolina S 14:05.88 1  
24 Rooney, David   McNeese State 14:09.14 1  
-- Finnerty, Rob   Wisconsin DNF 1  
-- Haile, Solomon   Arkansas DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brookins, Ronald   USOC-CV 07.76 2  
2 Williams, Chris   Washington 07.92 2  
3 Lyons, Paul   Sacramento State 08.10 2  
4 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 08.13 2  
5 Sims, Josiah   Washington State 08.20 2  
1 Hopkins, Ramsey   Washington State 08.22 1  
2 Stevens, Sullivan   Southern Oregon 08.23 1  
3 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.29 1  
4 Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State 08.30 1  
5 Valentine, Maurice   UC Berkeley 08.32 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Brookins, Ronald   USOC-CV 07.97 3  
1 Lyons, Paul   Sacramento State 08.00 6  
2 Williams, Chris   Washington 08.07 3  
1 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 08.16 2  
2 Sims, Josiah   Washington State 08.25 6  
2 Valentine, Maurice   UC Berkeley 08.28 2  
3 Hopkins, Ramsey   Washington State 08.30 2  
1 Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State 08.31 4  
4 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.33 2  
1 Walden, Aric   Washington State 08.35 5  
3 Stevens, Sullivan   Southern Oregon 08.35 6  
1 Wheeler, Casey   Sacramento State 08.39 1  
2 Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State 08.41 5  
5 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 08.45 2  
2 Wordell, Spencer   Washington State 08.47 1  
2 Seitz, Dylan   Spokane CC 08.49 4  
3 Bermea, Randy   UC Berkeley 08.49 3  
3 Tipton, Kaid   Washington 08.51 4  
4 Bryant, Bejon   BYU 08.51 4  
3 Harris, Sean   Washington State 08.52 5  
4 Thompson, Drew   Idaho 08.65 3  
3 Gerling, Blake   Idaho 08.66 1  
4 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 08.75 6  
5 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 08.80 4  
4 Villines, Jesse   Idaho 08.91 5  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bloom, Gerling,
Middleto, Ayesu-At
  Idaho 3:15.54 3  
2 Chambers, Jorgense,
Wells, Howell
  Washington State 3:15.81 3  
3 Lyons, Wheeler,
Aguiar, Nesbitt
  Sacramento State 3:15.99 3  
4 Smith, Harris,
Gates, Koger
  UC Riverside 3:18.87 3  
1 Jones, Dunn,
Ducre, Anthony
  Washington 3:19.04 2  
2 Reeher, Rhodes,
Bland, Washingt
  Concordia-Portla 3:19.26 2  
1 Perrino, Muswieck,
Stevens, Olander
  Southern Oregon 3:20.14 1  
2 Beaton, Rosenber,
Wood, Prince
  Portland State 3:20.56 1  
3 Johnson, Wordell,
Bolligar, Harris
  Washington State 3:23.24 1  
4 Fekete, Nowak,
Roetciso, Flynn
  Portland 3:24.87 1  
3 Thomas, Bauer,
Wilson, DeWolf
  Alaska-Anchorage 3:25.71 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay INVITE Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Satterwh, Alaka,
Sanders, McNeal
  Washington 3:11.50 1  
2 Blocker, Bermea,
Surovell, Ezold
  UC Berkeley 3:15.60 1  
3 Hinds, Lindahl,
Arslania, Graham
  BYU 3:16.67 1  
4 Olsson, Green,
Okoro, Michael
  Eastern Washingt 3:17.00 1  
5 Latt, Laubache,
Stubbs, Kemp
  Oregon 3:18.46 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Boyd-Hel, Olander,
Jorgense, Avila
  Southern Oregon 9:58.77 1  
2 Olsen, Leep,
Hansen, Larson
  Western Oregon 10:02.62 1  
3 Kangogo, Hewitt,
Day, Kangogo
  Alaska-Anchorage 10:03.89 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Travis   UC Riverside 18.87m(61'10.75) 2  
2 Coniglio, Zach   Sacramento State 17.78m(58'4) 2  
3 Crouser, Sam   Oregon 17.13m(56'2.25) 2  
4 Cochran, Ethan   UC Berkeley 16.85m(55'3.25) 2  
5 Anderson, Marlyn   Eastern Washingt 16.81m(55'1.75) 2  
6 Millan, Alberto   Sacramento State 16.73m(54'10.5) 2  
7 Moses, Nate   Concordia-Portla 16.37m(53'8.25) 2  
1 Hutchinson, Brian   Unattached 16.31m(53'6) 1  
8 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.93m(52'3) 2  
9 Charles, Joseph   Idaho 15.45m(50'8.25) 2  
10 Washington, Sam   St Martin's 15.33m(50'3.5) 2  
2 Scheideman, Jack   Washington 15.19m(49'10) 1  
3 Nahigian, Carl   UC Riverside 15.09m(49'6) 1  
11 Parker, Sullivan   UC Berkeley 14.92m(48'11.25) 2  
4 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 14.80m(48'6.5) 1  
5 Henry, Oliver   Washington State 14.70m(48'2.5) 1  
6 Perkins, Ron   Oregon 14.28m(46'10) 1  
7 Anderson, Bo   Seattle Universi 14.22m(46'7.75) 1  
8 Rutt, Brady   Colorado 14.14m(46'4.5) 1  
9 January, James   Sacramento State 13.73m(45'0.5) 1  
10 Casas, Richard   Sacramento State 13.46m(44'1.75) 1  
11 Brostek, Shane   Unattached 12.59m(41'3.5) 1  
12 Walker, Devon   Seattle Universi 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
13 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 11.37m(37'3.5) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 19.15m(62'9.75) 3  
1 Coniglio, Zach   Sacramento State 18.57m(60'11) 2  
2 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 18.55m(60'10.25) 3  
3 White, Derek   UC Berkeley 18.43m(60'5.5) 3  
4 Henderson, Robert   Unattached 18.16m(59'6.75) 3  
5 Walk, Miles   Oregon 17.90m(58'8.5) 3  
6 Nielsen, Zach   Eastern Washingt 17.82m(58'5.5) 3  
2 Esparza, Scott   UC Berkeley 17.44m(57'2.5) 2  
7 Nwuzi, Chijoke   UC Berkeley 17.09m(56'0.75) 3  
3 January, James   Sacramento State 16.91m(55'5.75) 2  
8 Millan, Alberto   Sacramento State 16.75m(54'11.25) 3  
4 Charles, Joseph   Idaho 16.48m(54'0.75) 2  
9 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 16.40m(53'9.5) 3  
10 Hochanadel, Joe   Adams State 16.33m(53'6.75) 3  
5 Trumbauer, Zach   Idaho 16.21m(53'2) 2  
6 Baltazar, Chris   Washington State 16.14m(52'11.25) 2  
1 Hutchins, Cameron   Colorado 16.04m(52'7.5) 1  
2 Riddle, Adam   Concordia-Portla 16.02m(52'6.5) 1  
7 Lemafa, Shaun   Eastern Washingt 15.68m(51'5.25) 2  
3 Pickett, Travis   Washington State 15.66m(51'4.5) 1  
4 Nahigian, Carl   UC Riverside 15.65m(51'4) 1  
8 Alanssim, Jamie   Eastern Washingt 15.25m(50'0.25) 2  
9 Rutt, Brady   Colorado 15.02m(49'3.25) 2  
5 Molinari, Luca   Simon Fraser 14.40m(47'2.75) 1  
6 White, Kyle   Washington 14.13m(46'4.25) 1  
7 Walker, Devon   Seattle Universi 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
8 Casas, Richard   Sacramento State 10.13m(33'2.75) 1  
-- Webster, Matthew   Concordia-Portla FOUL(--) 2  
-- Cunningham, Donavon   Idaho FOUL(--) 2  
-- Arakawa, Jordan   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) 3  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.13m(6'11.75) 2  
2 Hightower, Dakarai   Unattached 2.08m(6'9.75) 2  
1 Melu, Shaddye   Seattle Universi 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
3 Moore, Ethan   Concordia-Portla 2.03m(6'7.75) 2  
3 Tracy, Mike   UC Berkeley 2.03m(6'7.75) 2  
3 McCovery, Londeen   Sacramento State 2.03m(6'7.75) 2  
2 Laubacher, Bradley   Oregon 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
2 Walker, Chase   Washington 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
6 Skiba, Jeff   USOC-CV 1.98m(6'5.75) 2  
6 Fishel, Cody   Eastern Washingt 1.98m(6'5.75) 2  
4 Bennett, Tyler   Idaho 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
4 Hartinger, Sam   Southern Oregon 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
8 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 1.93m(6'3.75) 2  
6 Ayivor, Dkay   Simon Fraser 1.88m(6'2) 1  
6 Thompson, Drew   Idaho 1.88m(6'2) 1  
8 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 1.83m(6'0) 1  
9 Kemp, Blake   Oregon 1.78m(5'10) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Taylor, Ronald   USOC-CV 7.47m(24'6) nwi 1  
1 Hooper, Ted   UC Riverside 7.19m(23'7) nwi 2  
2 Lavong, Carlton   Adams State 7.17m(23'6.25) nwi 2  
3 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 7.12m(23'4.25) nwi 2  
4 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 7.07m(23'2.25) nwi 2  
5 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 6.96m(22'10) nwi 2  
6 Schur, Sam   Sacramento State 6.95m(22'9.5) nwi 2  
7 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda   Sacramento State 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 2  
2 Ryabokoravka, Oleg   Sacramento State 6.64m(21'9.25) nwi 1  
8 Young, Julian   Sacramento State 6.61m(21'8) nwi 2  
9 Moore, Ethan   Concordia-Portla 6.57m(21'6.5) nwi 2  
3 He, Jerry   Simon Fraser 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
4 Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
10 Nicolas, Dennis   Unattached 6.32m(20'8.75) nwi 2  
5 Reeher, Jordan   Concordia-Portla 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 1  
11 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 6.21m(20'4.25) nwi 2  
6 Harris, Michael   UC Riverside 6.10m(20'0) nwi 1  
7 Lavoie, Codie   Simon Fraser 5.72m(18'9) nwi 1  
8 Kurr, Jan   Idaho 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
-- Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Swafford, Ryan   UC Riverside 15.57m(51'0.75) nwi 2  
2 Lavong, Carlton   Adams State 15.03m(49'3.5) nwi 2  
3 Mack, Bryan   Unattached 14.85m(48'8.5) nwi 2  
4 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 14.64m(48'0.25) nwi 2  
5 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 14.56m(47'9) nwi 2  
1 Williams, Kasen   Washington 14.37m(47'1.75) nwi 1  
6 Davis, Michael   St Martin's 14.27m(46'9.75) nwi 2  
7 Pinkney, Tyler   Oregon 14.18m(46'6.25) nwi 2  
2 McCovery, Londeen   Sacramento State 13.77m(45'2) nwi 1  
8 Fowler, Alexander   San Francisco 13.65m(44'9.25) nwi 2  
3 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 13.60m(44'7.25) nwi 1  
4 Hartinger, Sam   Southern Oregon 13.24m(43'5.25) nwi 1  
5 Stipic, Tyson   Portland State 13.03m(42'8.75) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ryabokoravka, Oleg   Sacramento State ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Fri Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hidalgo, Matt   Oregon 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
2 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
3 Barr, Evan   UC Berkeley 4.65m(15'3) 1  
4 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 4.65m(15'3) 1  
5 Phillips, Jesse   Trinity Western 4.50m(14'9) 1  
6 Thompson, Brett   Sacramento State 4.50m(14'9) 1  
7 Wordell, Spencer   Washington State 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
-- Harris, Sean   Washington State NH(--) 1  
-- Pfeiffer, Nick   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Fraley, Kyle   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
-- Kemp, Blake   Oregon NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault SAT SECTION Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vu, Ryan   Unattached 5.25m(17'2.5) 1  
2 Brown, Ryan   Unattached 5.10m(16'8.75) 1  
3 Sullivan, Matt   Idaho 5.10m(16'8.75) 1  
4 Williams, Chris   Washington 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
5 Wallingford, Blair   Sacramento State 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
6 Ouderkirk, Austin   Oregon 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
7 McCoy, Scott   Unattached 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
-- Thoirs, Jax   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Juilfs, JJ   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Keller, Levi   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 07.35 nwi 2  
2 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 07.45 nwi 2  
3 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 07.52 nwi 2  
4 Sims, Zenobia   Adams State 07.54 nwi 2  
1 Whitehead, Liza   Trinity Western 07.55 nwi 1  
2 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.61 nwi 1  
3 Thompson, Breeauna   Fresno State 07.62 nwi 1  
5 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 07.69 nwi 2  
4 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.77 nwi 1  
6 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 07.78 nwi 2  
5 Lewis, Shakira   Fresno State 07.81 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 07.45 nwi 1  
1 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 07.45 nwi 6  
2 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 07.52 nwi 1  
1 Sims, Zenobia   Adams State 07.55 nwi 3  
2 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 07.64 nwi 6  
1 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 07.65 nwi 2  
1 Thompson, Breeauna   Fresno State 07.66 nwi 8  
1 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.67 nwi 5  
1 Esslinger, Grace   UC Santa Barbara 07.67 nwi 7  
2 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.67 nwi 2  
1 Whitehead, Liza   Trinity Western 07.68 nwi 9  
1 Lewis, Shakira   Fresno State 07.69 nwi 4  
2 Hurrel, Karlene   Idaho 07.69 nwi 5  
2 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 07.71 nwi 7  
2 Thomas, Kereston   Wyoming 07.72 nwi 8  
2 Baker, Keshia   Saucony 07.74 nwi 4  
3 Turner, Tanae   Fresno State 07.76 nwi 1  
3 McMillan, Lilla   Tulane 07.78 nwi 4  
3 Franco, Mayra   Southern Utah 07.78 nwi 6  
4 Pope, Morgan   Sacramento State 07.78 nwi 1  
3 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 07.79 nwi 5  
3 Sims, Ashley   CS Fullerton 07.79 nwi 8  
4 Carey, Jennifer   UC Santa Barbara 07.79 nwi 6  
5 Bolton, Sakya   Sacramento State 07.79 nwi 1  
3 Scott, Mishe'   Cal Poly SLO 07.80 nwi 7  
5 Higgwe, Esther   UC Berkeley 07.86 nwi 6  
2 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 07.87 nwi 3  
2 Wright, Amber   UC Riverside 07.88 nwi 9  
3 DeHart, Holly   Washington State 07.88 nwi 3  
3 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 07.89 nwi 2  
4 Abboud, Noelle   UC Riverside 07.90 nwi 5  
5 Stueckle, Kimberly   Washington 07.90 nwi 5  
4 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 07.91 nwi 3  
4 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 07.93 nwi 8  
6 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 07.96 nwi 1  
3 Pierce, Janay   UC Davis 07.98 nwi 9  
4 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 07.99 nwi 2  
5 Williams, Jessica   Cal Poly SLO 08.00 nwi 2  
4 Fulton, Brittany   UC Santa Barbara 08.01 nwi 4  
5 Reyes, Nechelle   UC Riverside 08.02 nwi 3  
4 Stewart, Alexis   CS Fullerton 08.06 nwi 9  
4 Blackwood, Mercedes   Idaho 08.11 nwi 7  
5 Sophusson Smith, Naivash   Washington 08.11 nwi 4  
5 Gines, Veronica   UC Santa Barbara 08.29 nwi 9  
6 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 08.43 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Baker, Keshia   Saucony 24.10 nwi 14  
2 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 24.39 nwi 14  
1 Carlson, Jordan   Washington 24.60 nwi 13  
3 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 24.63 nwi 14  
1 Pope, Morgan   Sacramento State 24.94 nwi 7  
2 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 24.94 nwi 7  
1 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 24.96 nwi 11  
2 Nixon, Cekarri   UC Davis 24.99 nwi 11  
2 Kamara, Alima   UC Berkeley 24.99 nwi 13  
1 McMillan, Lilla   Tulane 25.00 nwi 9  
1 Thomas, Kereston   Wyoming 25.08 nwi 6  
2 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 25.09 nwi 9  
1 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 25.16 nwi 8  
3 Hurrel, Karlene   Idaho 25.17 nwi 11  
2 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 25.20 nwi 8  
4 Woodruff, Gianna   Washington 25.26 nwi 11  
1 Woods, Hilary   Tulane 25.32 nwi 10  
5 Watley, Briauna   Washington State 25.32 nwi 11  
1 Wilson, Katie   CS Fullerton 25.34 nwi 12  
2 Smith, Tiffanie   Tulane 25.39 nwi 12  
4 Thompson, Morgan   CS Fullerton 25.43 nwi 14  
3 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 25.44 nwi 8  
3 Ekelem, Christiana   Washington State 25.45 nwi 7  
4 DeHart, Holly   Washington State 25.45 nwi 8  
4 Franco, Mayra   Southern Utah 25.46 nwi 7  
3 Sims, Ashley   CS Fullerton 25.47 nwi 12  
4 harrison, jackie   Unattached 25.59 nwi 12  
3 Smith, Mercedes   Washington State 25.64 nwi 9  
5 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 25.72 nwi 12  
1 Nichols, Clara   Oklahoma State 25.78 nwi 4  
2 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 25.82 nwi 6  
1 Higgwe, Esther   UC Berkeley 25.84 nwi 5  
3 Hale, Aubrey   BYU 25.92 nwi 13  
5 Blumm, Stephanie   Sacramento State 25.98 nwi 8  
2 Goynes, Erica   Cal Poly SLO 26.07 nwi 10  
1 Struble, Morgan   Hawaii Manoa 26.09 nwi 1  
2 Claustro, Elizabeth   CS Fullerton 26.11 nwi 4  
3 Lawson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 26.12 nwi 4  
3 Pierce, Janay   UC Davis 26.14 nwi 6  
2 Rienecker, Kira   UC Davis 26.15 nwi 5  
1 Desch, Chantel   Simon Fraser 26.19 nwi 3  
4 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 26.22 nwi 9  
3 Morgan, Grace   Alaska-Anchorage 26.23 nwi 10  
4 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 26.26 nwi 4  
4 Pierce, Deena   CS Fullerton 26.26 nwi 6  
2 Stewart, Alexis   CS Fullerton 26.31 nwi 3  
2 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 26.32 nwi 1  
4 Okoro, Brianna   Eastern Washingt 26.34 nwi 10  
3 Hackney, Lauren   UC Irvine 26.36 nwi 3  
3 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 26.47 nwi 5  
4 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 26.53 nwi 5  
1 Williams, Kiyana   CS Los Angeles 26.73 nwi 2  
4 Craddock, Ashley   CS Los Angeles 26.75 nwi 3  
5 Tollefson, Kris   Washington State 26.78 nwi 3  
2 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 26.86 nwi 2  
3 Kirk, Kayla   Hawaii Manoa 26.96 nwi 1  
3 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 26.96 nwi 2  
5 Cutler, Shereese   Cal Poly SLO 26.99 nwi 5  
4 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 27.20 nwi 2  
5 Jackson, Shallynn   Hawaii Manoa 27.42 nwi 2  
4 de Sauvage, Candice   Seattle Universi 27.52 nwi 1  
5 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 28.22 nwi 1  
-- Maloney, Dominique   Portland State DQ nwi 9  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whittington, Dominique   Sacramento State 55.30 13  
1 Nixon, Cekarri   UC Davis 55.87 12  
2 Stueckle, Kayla   Washington 56.27 13  
3 Nichols, Clara   Oklahoma State 56.50 13  
4 harrison, jackie   Unattached 56.85 13  
1 Rodriguez, Amanda   UC Santa Barbara 57.03 7  
1 Gardner, Taylor   Wyoming 57.18 8  
2 Wright, Amber   UC Riverside 57.23 8  
1 Woods, Hilary   Tulane 57.36 9  
2 Smith, Tiffanie   Tulane 57.38 12  
3 Johnson, Alyssa   Utah 57.42 12  
1 Watley, Briauna   Washington State 57.50 10  
3 Pope, Morgan   Sacramento State 57.55 8  
1 Brogan, McKenzie   Wyoming 57.67 11  
2 Abboud, Noelle   UC Riverside 57.68 7  
2 Woodruff, Gianna   Washington 57.77 11  
2 St. Etienne, Candice   Tulane 57.80 10  
3 Armstead, Krista   Washington 57.89 10  
3 Ford, Alexis   Washington 57.90 7  
5 Cole, Brianna   Sacramento State 57.92 13  
1 Ekelem, Christiana   Washington State 57.94 5  
4 Holzendorf, Arrielle   Sacramento State 57.99 10  
4 Desch, Chantel   Simon Fraser 58.01 7  
3 Kee, Samantha   Wyoming 58.04 11  
5 Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla 58.06 10  
4 Lawson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 58.11 8  
2 Rodriguez, Angelica   Eastern Washingt 58.28 9  
1 Blumm, Stephanie   Sacramento State 58.29 4  
1 Smith, Mercedes   Washington State 58.30 6  
4 Thompson, Morgan   CS Fullerton 58.37 12  
2 Long, Diana   Wyoming 58.47 5  
3 Downey, Kelly   Eastern Washingt 58.49 5  
4 McKay, Lauryn   Utah 58.53 11  
4 Cornish, Leiran   Eastern Washingt 58.60 5  
1 Rowland, Cait   Idaho 58.77 2  
2 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 58.78 4  
1 Stevenson, Arielle   UC Berkeley 58.81 1  
2 Claustro, Elizabeth   CS Fullerton 58.96 6  
2 Harper, Jazmine   UC Riverside 59.06 2  
5 McMilllian, Cherrelle   UC Santa Barbara 59.06 8  
3 Collins, Devin   Sacramento State 59.10 6  
1 Sebastian, Tenia   CS Fullerton 59.41 3  
4 Garrard, Mikayla   Southern Oregon 59.52 6  
3 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn   UC Irvine 59.64 2  
3 Jacka, Kelly   Idaho 59.64 9  
3 Wickliffe, Daryenne   Cal Poly SLO 59.66 4  
4 de Sauvage, Candice   Seattle Universi 59.84 2  
4 Harris, Nicole   Washington 59.89 4  
2 Papalii, Melody   Hawaii Manoa 1:00.32 3  
3 Sanford, Martha   Eastern Washingt 1:00.34 3  
4 Petty, Camille   UC Santa Barbara 1:00.38 9  
4 Blades, Asha   UC Riverside 1:00.41 3  
5 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 1:00.56 3  
5 Jackson, Shallynn   Hawaii Manoa 1:00.71 2  
5 Younge, Ayana   CS Los Angeles 1:01.56 4  
2 Carter, Tiana   UC Irvine 1:01.81 1  
3 Trinh, Lily   UC Irvine 1:01.87 1  
5 Helmer, Kira   UC Irvine 1:03.36 7  
4 Dixon, Cherise   UC Santa Barbara 1:03.48 1  
5 Newton-Neal, Maggie   UC Irvine 1:03.90 1  
-- Tollefson, Kris   Washington State DQ 5  
 
Womens 400m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Keshia   Saucony 53.15 2  
1 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 54.63 1  
2 Jones, Kaymarie   Adams State 55.24 1  
2 Robinson, Kayon   Adams State 55.47 2  
3 Wilson, Katie   CS Fullerton 55.61 2  
3 Kamara, Alima   UC Berkeley 57.20 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Velvere, Liga   Idaho 2:07.95 6  
1 Schaffer, Lauren   Idaho 2:09.33 5  
2 Klebe, Marta   Penn State 2:09.71 5  
3 Zalud, Courtney   Washington State 2:10.47 5  
2 Waller, Rosalie   Utah 2:10.75 6  
4 Underwood, Sarah Jane   Penn State 2:10.75 5  
1 Fricker, McKayla   Seattle Pacific 2:11.11 4  
3 Wollert, Candace   Wyoming 2:11.50 6  
4 Palakovich, Chloe   Idaho State 2:11.66 6  
5 Dampier, Morgan   Sacramento State 2:11.70 5  
2 Saunders, Claudia   Stanford 2:11.84 4  
3 Eichenberger, Annette   Air Force 2:11.91 4  
4 Landen, Shanie   UC Davis 2:12.04 4  
6 Eisenbeiss, Ali   Utah 2:12.74 5  
5 Bobos, Mihaela   Oklahoma State 2:12.96 4  
7 Sawatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 2:13.13 5  
8 Hirschi, Kylie   Utah State 2:13.37 5  
6 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 2:13.63 4  
1 Brown, Hannah   Stanford 2:13.73 3  
9 Stinnett, Veronica   Sacramento State 2:13.83 5  
2 Hoaldridge, Katie   Texas 2:13.93 3  
7 Paracholski, Meagan   Fresno State 2:14.05 4  
1 Rudd, Nicole   BYU 2:14.34 1  
3 Concepcion, Natalie   Florida State 2:14.47 3  
4 Esselstein, Rebecca   Air Force 2:15.03 3  
2 Jamboretz, Kate   San Francisco 2:15.12 1  
1 Ibarzabal, Lorea   Portland 2:15.18 2  
5 Curtis, Chloe   Washington 2:15.65 3  
3 Melvin, Kendahl   Utah 2:15.80 1  
6 Sailinuu, Sakia   UC Irvine 2:16.03 3  
2 Moore, Annie   Washington 2:16.05 2  
3 Palmer, Marquita   Idaho 2:16.29 2  
4 Berlioux, Chloe   Sacramento State 2:16.39 2  
4 Bryson, Aubrey   Southern Utah 2:16.89 1  
7 Mallory, Terresa   Sacramento State 2:17.12 3  
5 Adamson, Jessica   Tulane 2:17.18 1  
8 Zorich, Brett   adidas 2:17.37 4  
8 Atchley, Skye   Washington 2:17.95 3  
9 Mackenzie, Kansas   Simon Fraser 2:18.00 3  
5 Quiett, Mary Cate   SRA Elite 2:18.09 6  
6 Davis, Madison   Seattle Universi 2:18.37 1  
5 Garcia, Amanda   Sacramento State 2:18.41 2  
6 Schneider, Chelsea   UC Irvine 2:18.94 2  
7 Henderson, Amanda   Washington State 2:19.52 1  
8 Butler, Lizzy   Southern Utah 2:19.96 1  
9 Aafedt, Allison   Utah 2:19.98 1  
10 Kuzminsky, Charlotte   Utah 2:20.85 1  
11 Brashears, Marie   UC Irvine 2:21.34 1  
7 Mulvey, Louise   Hawaii Manoa 2:22.30 2  
9 Davis, Jenna   Cal Poly SLO 2:22.33 4  
12 Bennett, Brittany   Washington 2:23.52 1  
13 Lassere, Rebecca   Seattle Universi 2:25.11 1  
 
Womens 800m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leinert, Shannon   Big River Runni 2:04.53 2  
2 Houlihan, Shelby   Arizona State 2:04.94 2  
3 Mackey, Katie   Beasts TC 2:05.01 2  
4 Smith, Jessica   Valley Royals 2:05.22 2  
5 Weissenbach, Amy   Stanford 2:05.83 2  
1 Jackson, Dominique   SRA Elite 2:06.00 1  
6 Malasarte, Megan   Georgia 2:06.42 2  
2 Mires, Baylee   Washington 2:06.73 1  
3 Tremblay, Elizabeth   Colorado 2:07.18 1  
4 Francis, Claudia   Oregon 2:07.31 1  
7 Crofts, Helen   Simon Fraser 2:07.34 2  
5 Iyevbele, Kenyetta   North Carolina S 2:07.55 1  
6 Harper, Lyndsay   Brooks 2:08.65 1  
7 Kisikawa, Akari   Hasegawa Spo 2:10.04 1  
-- Atchley, Skye   Washington DNF 2  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dron, Chantelle   Unattached 4:44.14 5  
1 Newman, Tylee   Utah State 4:47.97 2  
2 Roberts, Ruby   Washington State 4:48.15 5  
3 Christoforou, Stella   Georgia 4:48.26 5  
4 Laurent, Agnes   Northern Arizona 4:49.07 5  
5 Hofmannova, Adela   Oklahoma State 4:49.92 5  
2 Penney, Katie   Arizona 4:50.57 2  
6 Strasser, Stephanie   Florida 4:50.63 5  
1 Perkins, Mandy   Florida 4:51.83 4  
2 Foster, Staci   Colorado 4:53.65 4  
3 Owen, Jennifer   UCLA 4:53.95 4  
7 Ainsworth, Imogen   New Mexico 4:54.19 5  
4 Mosby, Morgan   Air Force 4:54.25 4  
8 Legg, Kirsty   Butler 4:54.91 5  
1 Stewart, Rachel   BYU 4:54.93 3  
2 Keeper, Holly   Colorado State 4:54.99 3  
5 Follett, Kirsten   New Mexico 4:54.99 4  
6 Litzsinger, Alex   Utah State 4:55.36 4  
7 McDonald, Madeline   Victoria 4:55.38 4  
3 Verma, Natasha   Portland 4:55.50 2  
3 Peterson, Hanna   Arizona 4:56.34 3  
4 Foley, Meghan   Long Beach State 4:56.35 2  
9 Kyger Henry, Asher   Unattached 4:56.62 5  
8 Wallace, Lauren   UC Davis 4:56.85 4  
4 Gray, Sydney   UC Berkeley 4:57.14 3  
9 Warner, Ashleigh   BYU 4:57.62 4  
5 Schwanz, Annemarie   Fresno State 4:57.72 3  
6 Smith, Cassandra   Washington 4:57.96 3  
10 Chapus, Cami   Stanford 4:58.15 5  
7 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 4:58.17 3  
10 Trenholm, Stephanie   Victoria 4:58.42 4  
5 Ward, Connor   Texas 4:58.45 2  
8 Ohberg, Lisa   CS Los Angeles 4:58.52 3  
11 Amaral, Joelle   Washington 4:58.56 5  
9 Ginez, Sophia   Stanford 4:58.58 3  
11 Therrien, Brittany   Victoria 4:59.29 4  
10 Kubasch, Stella   Fresno State 4:59.87 3  
11 Selve, Alyssa   Adams State 5:00.05 3  
6 Stinnett, Veronica   Sacramento State 5:00.29 2  
12 Logan, Camille   Colorado 5:00.88 5  
12 Burt, Stephanie   Utah State 5:01.42 3  
7 Jumbo, Rolonda   Northern Arizona 5:01.48 2  
8 Edwards, Hannah   Cal Poly SLO 5:01.58 2  
1 Holcomb, Kaycee   UC Irvine 5:01.99 1  
2 Hastings, Melissa   Portland 5:02.18 1  
9 Celis, Arianna   CS Los Angeles 5:02.35 2  
13 Lambdin, Raquel   UC Davis 5:02.56 3  
10 Hilton, Jessica   BYU 5:02.77 2  
3 Raudenbush, Halie   Idaho 5:03.49 1  
11 Mahoney, Katie   Eastern Washingt 5:03.64 2  
4 Curatilo, Sophie   Seattle Universi 5:03.81 1  
5 Sailinuu, Samia   UC Irvine 5:04.79 1  
6 Rietz, Nikki   Utah 5:06.21 1  
7 Stolle, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 5:06.65 1  
13 Chavez, Andrea   Utah 5:07.03 5  
12 Rolland, Megan   Oiselle 5:08.18 4  
13 Belvis, Bailey   Missouri 5:11.33 4  
12 Tegelaar, Marit   Portland 5:11.46 2  
8 Valdovinos, Ana   CS Fullerton 5:13.07 1  
9 Candelaria, Casey   CS Fullerton 5:15.25 1  
13 Fata, Chloe   UC Irvine 5:17.52 2  
14 Nerud, Brianna   Syracuse 5:21.85 5  
10 Nakashima, Tiare   Hawaii Manoa 5:26.90 1  
11 McGrann, Makenna   UC Irvine 5:28.26 1  
 
Womens Mile INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gall, Geena   Nike 4:31.75 2  
2 McGee, Cory   Florida 4:32.10 2  
3 Piliusina, Natalja   Oklahoma State 4:32.26 2  
4 Johnson, Lauren   OTC Elite 4:33.06 2  
1 Roxberg, Laura   Missouri 4:34.59 1  
5 Kesselring, Anne   Oregon 4:35.33 2  
6 Friday, Becca   Oregon 4:35.34 2  
7 Mergaert, Amanda   Utah 4:35.35 2  
2 Hamilton, Carly   Georgia 4:36.06 1  
8 Winslow, Amanda   Florida State 4:36.35 2  
9 Moultrie, Josephine   New Mexico 4:36.59 2  
10 Peel, Georgia   Florida State 4:37.21 2  
11 Babcock, Christine   Washington 4:37.57 2  
3 Farber, Lianne   North Carolina S 4:38.00 1  
12 Strausa, Agata   Florida 4:38.75 2  
4 Haug, Heather   Montana State 4:39.87 1  
13 Simpson, Jemma   OTC Elite 4:39.96 2  
5 Corbin, Nicci   Arizona 4:40.88 1  
6 Meyers, Maddie   Washington 4:41.72 1  
7 Fouhy, Vicky   Virginia 4:42.02 1  
8 Patrignelli, Megan   Oregon 4:45.46 1  
9 Kojic, Dijana   Unattached 4:47.60 1  
10 Picchetti, Natalie   Team Rogue 4:47.81 1  
11 Kujawa, Kate   Oklahoma State 4:48.70 1  
-- Christoforou, Stella   Georgia DNF 1  
-- Amaral, Joelle   Washington DNF 2  
 
Womens Mile UW-UO CLUB Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thane, Lindsay   UO Running Club 5:31.32 1  
2 Sanders, Jenna   Husky Runnin 5:35.56 1  
3 Miller, Martina   UO Running Club 5:35.85 1  
4 Brigham, Robyn   UO Running Club 5:36.93 1  
5 Sitler, Emily   Husky Runnin 5:38.26 1  
6 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole   UO Running Club 5:46.45 1  
7 Kim, Boram   Husky Runnin 5:48.53 1  
8 Fox, Cassidy   UO Running Club 5:49.21 1  
9 Kupres, Megan   UO Running Club 5:49.42 1  
10 Ford, Katey   UO Running Club 5:53.19 1  
11 Kilmer, Kyle   Husky Runnin 5:53.61 1  
12 Earthman, Lauren   UO Running Club 5:53.98 1  
13 Fatland, Abby   UO Running Club 6:06.99 1  
14 Makar, Teresa   Husky Runnin 6:36.20 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olson, Mara   Butler 9:29.05 3  
2 Eason, Ann   Eastern Kentucky 9:29.22 3  
3 Bouchet, Courtney   Colorado 9:30.03 3  
4 Smith, Kelsey   UCLA 9:31.45 3  
5 Birk, Erica   BYU 9:31.77 3  
6 VanderMalle, Marissa   Boise State 9:32.06 3  
7 Fratczak, Victoria   Oklahoma State 9:36.13 3  
8 George, Samantha   North Carolina S 9:38.81 3  
9 Drake, Lindsey   Gonzaga 9:39.82 3  
1 Smith, Jamie   Southern Utah 9:41.11 2  
2 Young, Laura   BYU 9:41.22 2  
10 Arsenault, Marilyn   Saucony 9:42.26 3  
3 Pack, Julie   Western State 9:43.57 2  
11 Hanna, Victoria   Oklahoma State 9:43.70 3  
12 Harrison, Andrea   BYU 9:43.95 3  
13 Anderson, Leigha   Penn State 9:44.41 3  
4 Fuerst, Melissa   Air Force 9:45.97 2  
14 Bulder, Stephanie   Arizona 9:46.61 3  
5 LaCroix, Erika   Oklahoma State 9:47.07 2  
6 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 9:47.41 2  
7 Bradford, Kirsten   Southern Utah 9:47.74 2  
8 Mooney, Annie   UCLA 9:49.47 2  
9 Marches, Brittany   Texas 9:49.94 2  
15 George, Diana   Colorado 9:51.44 3  
16 Austin, Caroline   Washington State 9:51.78 3  
10 Winterton, Rebekah   Utah 9:52.73 2  
11 Marvin, Meghan   UCLA 9:53.82 2  
17 Butterworth, Alycia   Idaho 9:54.94 3  
12 Hanson-Fassmann, Maren   BYU 9:55.15 2  
18 Hanenburg, Kaitlin   Colorado State 9:55.18 3  
13 Bedford, Sylvia   Southern Utah 9:55.43 2  
19 Hefflin, Raquel   UC Riverside 9:56.50 3  
14 Brown, Alisha   UC Riverside 9:56.57 2  
20 Callahan, Paige   Tulane 9:59.79 3  
15 Page, Holly   Wyoming 10:00.96 2  
16 Redd, Jennica   BYU 10:04.27 2  
21 Hurst, Susannah   Utah 10:04.29 3  
17 Harper, Jessica   Texas 10:06.80 2  
22 Toberty, Sarah   UCLA 10:07.43 3  
1 Dwyer, Emily   Washington State 10:09.81 1  
2 Paradis, Emily   Idaho 10:11.69 1  
3 Beyer, Krista   Gonzaga 10:11.76 1  
18 Formaz, Clea   Arizona 10:13.95 2  
4 Mayfield, Camelia   Portland State 10:14.56 1  
5 McDuffee, Maggie   UC Irvine 10:16.62 1  
6 Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Seattle Universi 10:18.15 1  
7 Bergam, Lauren   Gonzaga 10:19.55 1  
8 Simmons, Brianna   UC Riverside 10:19.60 1  
9 Pham, Carlotta   UC Irvine 10:19.92 1  
19 Thralls, Katie   Seattle Pacific 10:20.85 2  
10 Callahan, Molly   Arizona 10:21.48 1  
11 Bathgate, Katie   CS Fullerton 10:26.94 1  
12 McIntyre, Lauren   CS Fullerton 10:26.96 1  
13 Stetler, Alyssa   Utah 10:32.08 1  
14 Smith, Elena   Seattle Universi 10:35.29 1  
15 Stringfellow, Katelyn   Utah 10:35.97 1  
16 Mendoza, Nicole   UC Irvine 10:47.78 1  
-- France, Chelsea   South Carolina DNF 2  
-- Campos, Jacqueline   Oklahoma State DNF 3  
 
Womens 3000m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Macumber, Cally   Kentucky 8:59.98 2  
2 Fraser, Natasha   PIH 9:02.57 2  
3 Koons, Francis   New Balance 9:03.95 2  
4 Kiser, Hannah   Idaho 9:04.74 2  
5 Coogan, Katrina   Georgetown 9:04.85 2  
6 Matthews, Katie   Boston Universit 9:05.73 2  
7 Penney, Lauren   Syracuse 9:06.32 2  
8 Oswald, Chelsea   Kentucky 9:06.64 2  
9 Anderson, Linsdey   Unattached 9:09.04 2  
10 Chambers, Madeline   Georgetown 9:09.20 2  
11 Juodeskaite, Monika   Oklahoma State 9:10.83 2  
12 Bates, Emma   Boise State 9:13.63 2  
13 Parry, Jessica   Florida State 9:15.97 2  
14 Quigley, Colleen   Florida State 9:16.75 2  
15 Schneider, Rachel   Georgetown 9:17.58 2  
16 Cliff, Rachel   Vancouver Thunde 9:18.63 2  
17 Stowe, Rebeka   Unattached 9:18.95 2  
18 Cozzarelli, Andie   North Carolina S 9:19.73 2  
19 Carlyle, Laura   Unattached 9:26.95 2  
1 Curl, Sophie   San Francisco 9:27.59 1  
2 Martin, Bianca   Unattached 9:27.89 1  
3 Digby, Erica   Vancouver Thunde 9:28.29 1  
4 Benson, Fiona   Trinity Western 9:29.12 1  
5 Dubose, Damajeria   UC Riverside 9:29.17 1  
6 Kanuho, Rochelle   Northern Arizona 9:30.66 1  
7 Gerlach, Tori   Penn State 9:31.91 1  
20 Nelson, Alicia   Adams State 9:32.45 2  
8 Potratz-Lee, Alex   Vandal Track Clu 9:32.45 1  
9 Foster, Julia   Stanford 9:33.31 1  
10 Thompson, Joanna   North Carolina S 9:33.98 1  
11 Stevens, Kathleen   Virginia 9:33.99 1  
12 Rohde, Kristen   Bowerman Athleti 9:34.35 1  
13 Eddy-Carlisle, Candace   BYU 9:34.95 1  
21 Bowler, Nicole   Team Rogue 9:35.03 2  
14 Coffey, Karlee   Bowerman Athleti 9:36.03 1  
15 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 9:37.48 1  
16 Benson, Abbie   Penn State 9:37.81 1  
17 Miller, Liberty   Washington 9:47.31 1  
18 Shea, Sheree   Loyola Marymount 9:58.93 1  
19 Norman, Samantha   North Carolina S 10:09.84 1  
-- Hall, Marielle   Texas DNF 2  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Soethout, Jana   San Francisco 16:11.78 4  
2 Sutherland, Sara   Texas 16:15.12 4  
3 Kanuho, Rochelle   Northern Arizona 16:16.97 4  
4 Bower, Natalie   Penn State 16:17.81 4  
5 Schaff, Kendra   New Mexico 16:21.71 4  
6 Davidson, Hannah   Tennessee 16:22.74 4  
7 Del Toro, Rosa   Long Beach State 16:23.15 4  
8 Beutler, Ashley   Wisconsin 16:24.42 4  
9 Mendez, Allison   Team Rogue 16:28.67 4  
10 Callahan, Maggie   Unattached 16:29.10 4  
11 Tanui, Susan   Alaska-Anchorage 16:29.48 4  
12 Cooper, Callie   Florida 16:30.66 4  
13 Keino, Ruth   Alaska-Anchorage 16:31.87 4  
14 Lampe, Kayla   South Carolina 16:32.48 4  
1 Smith, Jamie   Southern Utah 16:33.87 3  
15 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 16:34.91 4  
16 Tesfaye, Semehar   Arkansas 16:42.51 4  
2 Giannotti, Emily   Penn State 16:42.78 3  
3 Schultz, Courtney   New Mexico State 16:44.05 3  
4 McDaniel, Bret   Georgia 16:45.06 3  
1 Hutton, Brittni   Oakland Universi 16:45.31 2  
5 McNeely, Sophie   Western State 16:45.66 3  
6 Winnegar, Shawna   New Mexico 16:47.37 3  
7 Martin, Lauren   Adams State 16:47.87 3  
8 Baker, Alice   San Francisco 16:48.18 3  
9 DiMercurio, Nicole   Georgia 16:49.01 3  
10 Mitchell, Rachel   Sacramento State 16:49.39 3  
11 Hurst, Susannah   Utah 16:49.44 3  
17 Dunn, Jennifer   Florida State 16:49.48 4  
12 Bradford, Kirsten   Southern Utah 16:49.83 3  
18 Sumney, Chelsea   North Carolina-G 16:50.84 4  
13 Shields, Natalie   BYU 16:51.15 3  
14 Bedford, Sylvia   Southern Utah 16:51.19 3  
15 Boozer, Leslie   Georgia 16:52.29 3  
2 Lamb, Kelly   Adams State 16:52.45 2  
19 Maag, Annamarie   Georgetown 16:54.57 4  
20 Thornley, Taylor   Weber State 16:59.09 4  
3 Bremser, Jennifer   Air Force 16:59.75 2  
4 Siebert, Megan   Texas 17:02.66 2  
16 Mugnaini, Lauren   Sacramento State 17:03.42 3  
17 Van Gorder, Morgan   Georgia 17:04.40 3  
21 Stolting, Jana   Colorado 17:04.59 4  
5 Heuer, Sarah   Colorado State 17:05.25 2  
6 Nielsen, Nicole   BYU 17:07.41 2  
7 Brunett, Jessie   Adams State 17:07.72 2  
8 Paletta, Gina   Portland 17:07.74 2  
9 Tave, Jennifer   Colorado State 17:11.25 2  
10 Thompson, Michelle   Long Beach State 17:11.86 2  
11 Stoltze, Madelyn   New Mexico State 17:12.52 2  
12 Wilkie, Sabrina   Point Grey TFC 17:13.02 2  
13 Richardson, Tara   Western State 17:14.88 2  
18 Thomas, Emily   Gonzaga 17:15.33 3  
14 Vidmar, Kathryn   BYU 17:20.51 2  
22 Belvis, Bailey   Missouri 17:22.63 4  
19 Knurr, Hanna   Wisconsin 17:26.77 3  
1 Lindstrom, Jzsanette   UC Riverside 17:32.10 1  
15 Hayes, Hillary   UC Berkeley 17:32.90 2  
2 Hernandez, Maritza   CS Los Angeles 17:33.17 1  
3 Lopez, Sabrina   CS Los Angeles 17:33.73 1  
4 Campbell, Dallas   CS Stanislaus 17:36.45 1  
20 Page, Holly   Wyoming 17:40.60 3  
21 Houser, Kellie   Portland 17:41.10 3  
5 Mendoza, Carina   Fresno State 17:41.58 1  
6 Jube, Carrie   BYU 17:45.13 1  
7 Naranjo, Rachel   CS Stanislaus 17:47.30 1  
16 Bever, Abi   Wyoming 17:49.81 2  
22 Schultz, Camille   New Mexico State 17:51.50 3  
8 Bruce, Kelsey   Dallas Baptist 17:51.82 1  
9 Penaloza, Berenice   Eastern Washingt 17:52.41 1  
10 Durrwachter, Julie   Dallas Baptist 17:54.09 1  
11 Stringfellow, Katelyn   Utah 17:59.83 1  
12 Sciocchetti, Alex   Idaho 18:02.60 1  
13 Bravo, Lexie   CS Fullerton 18:02.99 1  
14 Galvez, Kristen   Fresno State 18:05.04 1  
17 Barserian, Saylah   Fresno State 18:10.26 2  
15 Foldager, Denali   CS Stanislaus 18:14.94 1  
16 Larson, Abby   Idaho 18:20.71 1  
17 Rexus, Stephanie   Idaho 18:24.31 1  
18 Dye, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 18:32.66 1  
19 Chavez, Mayra   New Mexico State 18:33.80 1  
18 Veseth, Julia   Idaho 18:40.48 2  
20 Arigo, Meghan   Seattle Universi 19:31.66 1  
-- Krehlik, Katie   Alaska-Anchorage DNF 1  
-- Whybark, Sarah   Concordia-Portla DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hasay, Jordan   Oregon 15:46.30 1  
2 Bottorff, Juliet   Duke 15:52.38 1  
3 Conlon, Katie   Oregon 15:53.73 1  
4 Pappas, Alexi   Oregon 15:54.64 1  
5 Tonn, Jessica   Stanford 15:56.42 1  
6 Crouch, Sarah   Zap Fitness 15:56.50 1  
7 Goethals, Megan   Washington 15:59.20 1  
8 Robison, Diane   Arkansas 15:59.86 1  
9 Callister, Sarah   Weber State 16:00.95 1  
10 Santisteban, Kelsey   UC Berkeley 16:01.70 1  
11 Scott, Dominique   Arkansas 16:03.13 1  
12 Ridder, Brooklyne   Penn State 16:07.52 1  
13 Comfort, Caitlin   Wisconsin 16:09.72 1  
14 Behm, Mia   Texas 16:11.96 1  
15 Tyerman, Kayleigh   Florida State 16:12.17 1  
16 Bergman, Jennifer   Arizona 16:13.99 1  
17 Millhouse, Kara   Oiselle 16:16.72 1  
18 Hutchison, Bradi   Unattached 16:18.58 1  
19 Ngetich, Florence   Florida 16:22.80 1  
20 Accurso, Juli   Ohio 16:33.53 1  
21 Flanagan, Lindsay   Washington 16:41.19 1  
22 McGlynn-Arendt, Kristen   Adams State 16:53.63 1  
-- Lez -painter, Alexis   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Woods, Shana   USOC-CV 08.48 2  
2 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 08.48 2  
3 Monteverde, Alyssa   Oregon 08.51 2  
4 Bolton, Sakya   Sacramento State 08.55 2  
5 Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa 08.59 2  
1 McCaffrey, Kathryn   Regina 08.68 1  
2 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana   UC Riverside 08.71 1  
3 Burnette, Ackiesha   Adams State 08.76 1  
4 Ross, Hazel   Trinity Western 08.78 1  
5 Logan, Shaquana   Washington State 08.84 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 08.48 8  
1 Bolton, Sakya   Sacramento State 08.57 9  
1 Monteverde, Alyssa   Oregon 08.58 1  
2 Woods, Shana   USOC-CV 08.60 8  
2 Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa 08.66 1  
3 McCaffrey, Kathryn   Regina 08.69 1  
1 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana   UC Riverside 08.75 2  
1 Ross, Hazel   Trinity Western 08.78 7  
1 Logan, Shaquana   Washington State 08.78 10  
2 Burnette, Ackiesha   Adams State 08.87 10  
3 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 08.87 10  
1 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 08.88 3  
1 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 08.94 11  
1 Daly, Maya   Trinity Western 08.96 4  
2 Abrams, Andrea   Simon Fraser 08.97 9  
2 Sophusson Smith, Naivash   Washington 09.00 2  
2 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 09.00 11  
1 Stueckle, Kimberly   Washington 09.04 6  
1 Esslinger, Grace   UC Santa Barbara 09.06 5  
3 Pierce, Deena   CS Fullerton 09.07 8  
2 Kaplar, Angela   Utah 09.09 4  
2 Rienecker, Kira   UC Davis 09.14 6  
4 Severson, Andrea   CS Stanislaus 09.15 8  
3 Lewis, Jazmine   UC Riverside 09.16 2  
4 Collins, Devin   Sacramento State 09.16 2  
4 Rowland, Cait   Idaho 09.20 1  
2 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 09.23 3  
5 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 09.23 8  
2 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 09.28 7  
3 Struble, Morgan   Hawaii Manoa 09.29 11  
4 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 09.32 10  
3 Trumbull, Shannon   UC Santa Barbara 09.35 9  
2 Smith, Andrea   Washington State 09.38 5  
3 Usgaard, Tori   UC Santa Barbara 09.39 6  
3 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.40 4  
3 Corrigan, Kassandra   Sacramento State 09.44 7  
4 Hocketstaller, Johanna   Idaho 09.46 9  
3 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 09.55 5  
4 Dixon, Cherise   UC Santa Barbara 09.61 5  
4 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 09.64 11  
4 Neville-Rutherford, Kim   Simon Fraser 09.65 6  
4 Turney, Michele   Oregon State 09.76 7  
4 Jones, Cara   CS Los Angeles 09.80 4  
3 Baron, Ciana   Washington 09.95 3  
5 Mason, Kaitlyn   Oregon State 10.06 4  
-- Sime, Katie   Eastern Washingt DNF 2  
-- Pugh, Daje   Washington DNF 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Holzendo, Cole,
Pope, Whitting
  Sacramento State 3:48.23 4  
2 Nixon, Chapman,
Reed, Landen
  UC Davis 3:48.55 4  
3 Hurrel, Schaffer,
Jacka, Velvere
  Idaho 3:49.17 4  
1 Relay Team   Fresno State 3:50.66 2  
2 Frazier, Rhodes,
Vinson, Maloney
  Portland State 3:51.45 2  
4 Rodrigue, Carey,
Usgaard, McMillli
  UC Santa Barbara 3:52.09 4  
1 Zalud, Roberts,
DeHart, Austin
  Washington State 3:52.19 3  
3 Abboud, Harper,
Blades, Wright
  UC Riverside 3:52.28 2  
4 Makkar, Yamada,
Cutler, Calderen
  Cal Poly SLO 3:54.10 2  
1 Smith, Bick,
Halfyard, Lloyd
  Alaska-Anchorage 3:55.83 1  
5 Tollefso, Ekelem,
Watley, Smith
  Washington State 3:56.42 4  
2 Relay Team   CS Fullerton 3:56.75 3  
2 Knudson, Hellesto,
Beeson, Copenhag
  Western Oregon 4:00.19 1  
-- Rudd, Stewart,
Warner, Birk
  BYU DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay INVITE Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Armstead, Stueckle,
Ford, Woodruff
  Washington 3:45.63 1  
2 Johnson, Eisenbei,
McKay, Waller
  Utah 3:46.37 1  
3 Lawson, Price,
Stevenso, Kamara
  UC Berkeley 3:48.77 1  
4 Long, Brogan,
Kee, Gardner
  Wyoming 3:49.90 1  
5 Montever, Friday,
Kesselri, Francis
  Oregon 3:51.61 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ghabbour, Ryan,
Hundal, Anderson
  CS Stanislaus 11:43.26 1  
2 O'Guinn, Bick,
Lloyd, Pahkala
  Alaska-Anchorage 11:48.43 1  
3 Ohberg, Younge,
Thompson, Celis
  CS Los Angeles 12:00.73 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Erinn   Sacramento State 15.17m(49'9) 3  
1 Weir, Jillian   Oregon 14.99m(49'2) 2  
2 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 14.89m(48'10) 3  
3 Aikhonbare, Itohan   UC Irvine 14.36m(47'1.25) 3  
2 Jemison, Breana   UC Riverside 14.26m(46'9.25) 2  
4 Hocketstaller, Johanna   Idaho 14.22m(46'7.75) 3  
5 Kujore, Irene   UC Santa Barbara 14.15m(46'5) 3  
6 Kruger, Katie   Adams State 14.10m(46'3) 3  
3 Smart, Veronica   UC Davis 13.76m(45'1.5) 2  
7 McKee, Meagan   Fresno State 13.69m(44'10.75) 3  
4 Sanchez, Cynthia   Utah 13.68m(44'10.5) 2  
8 Howerton-Davis, Destanae   Utah 13.68m(44'10.5) 3  
9 Leonard, Kristine   Idaho 13.60m(44'7.25) 3  
5 Hinton, Markita   Sacramento State 13.58m(44'6.5) 2  
10 Chaney, Erica   Unattached 13.51m(44'3.75) 3  
6 Ioane, Charlinda   Hawaii Manoa 13.47m(44'2.25) 2  
7 Barnett, Mary   Washington State 13.46m(44'1.75) 2  
11 Bobek, Laura   Oregon 13.39m(43'11) 3  
12 Ford, Candus   Utah 13.36m(43'9.75) 3  
1 Loop, Kayla   Eastern Washingt 13.23m(43'4.75) 1  
8 Porlier-Langlois, Alex   Hawaii Manoa 13.06m(42'10) 2  
9 Braucher, Breeann   Sacramento State 12.99m(42'7.25) 2  
10 Folau, Anamanu   Fresno State 12.92m(42'4.5) 2  
13 Nulph, Alanna   Utah 12.79m(41'11.5) 3  
14 Hunsucker, Emily   Unattached 12.73m(41'9) 3  
2 Toeaina, Alyx   Washington 12.53m(41'1.25) 1  
3 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 12.27m(40'3) 1  
4 Hingano, Talaivosa   Cal Poly SLO 12.23m(40'1.5) 1  
5 Johnson, Sydney   Portland State 12.05m(39'6.25) 1  
6 Bank, Kajsa   Colorado 11.89m(39'0) 1  
7 Richardson, Jade   Simon Fraser 11.80m(38'8.5) 1  
8 Coleman, Beverly   Washington 11.57m(37'11.5) 1  
9 Brenner, Mary Claire   Oregon State 11.42m(37'5.5) 1  
10 Mercado, Amanda   CS Fullerton 11.37m(37'3.5) 1  
11 Manning, Alyssa   UC Santa Barbara 11.20m(36'8.75) 1  
12 Williams, Shelby   Washington 11.12m(36'5.75) 1  
11 Adesida, Praise   UC Davis 11.10m(36'5) 2  
13 Hawes, Heather   UC Santa Barbara 11.02m(36'1.75) 1  
14 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 10.99m(36'0.5) 1  
12 Lewis, Lara   UC Santa Barbara 10.96m(35'11.5) 2  
13 Woods, Shana   USOC-CV 10.61m(34'9.5) 2  
-- Kenney, Ashley   Washington State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Watkins, Deja   UC Riverside FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Britney   ASTF 20.88m(68'6) 4  
2 Weir, Jillian   Oregon 20.21m(66'3.5) 4  
3 Jones, Erinn   Sacramento State 19.18m(62'11) 4  
4 McKee, Meagan   Fresno State 18.58m(60'11.5) 4  
5 Kujore, Irene   UC Santa Barbara 18.49m(60'7.75) 4  
6 Stahl, Anneli   Utah 18.46m(60'6.75) 4  
7 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 17.58m(57'8) 4  
1 Folau, Anamanu   Fresno State 17.40m(57'1) 3  
8 Sanchez, Cynthia   Utah 17.29m(56'8.5) 4  
9 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra   Fresno State 16.82m(55'2) 4  
2 Hickey, Aoife   Utah 16.67m(54'8.25) 3  
10 Byrd, Caitlin   Fresno State 16.48m(54'0.75) 4  
3 Murillo, Emma   Eastern Washingt 16.31m(53'6) 3  
11 Tauvela, Vania   Eastern Washingt 16.26m(53'4) 4  
4 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 16.22m(53'2.5) 3  
5 Nutsch, Sarah   Idaho 16.15m(52'11.75) 3  
1 Jemison, Breana   UC Riverside 16.05m(52'7.75) 2  
2 Smart, Veronica   UC Davis 16.00m(52'5.75) 2  
6 Turton, Tawnya   Fresno State 15.88m(52'1) 3  
3 Yoldi, Lila   Sacramento State 15.79m(51'9.5) 2  
7 Yoldi, Sarah   Sacramento State 15.61m(51'2.5) 3  
8 Leonard, Kristine   Idaho 15.52m(50'11) 3  
9 Hunsucker, Emily   Unattached 15.41m(50'6.5) 3  
4 Bobek, Laura   Oregon 15.29m(50'1.75) 2  
5 Midles, Olivia   Eastern Washingt 15.09m(49'6) 2  
10 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna   Hawaii Manoa 15.00m(49'2.5) 3  
11 Heshka-Wolf, Ciera   Regina 14.79m(48'6.25) 3  
6 Coleman, Beverly   Washington 14.73m(48'3.75) 2  
7 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 14.67m(48'1.5) 2  
12 Watkins, Deja   UC Riverside 14.63m(47'11.75) 3  
8 Forcier, Kelsie   Eastern Washingt 14.46m(47'5.25) 2  
9 Hussey, Sarah   UC Davis 14.33m(47'0) 2  
1 Meyers, Molly   Idaho 14.19m(46'6.5) 1  
2 Gravelle, Carolyn   Washington 14.13m(46'4.25) 1  
3 Toeaina, Alyx   Washington 13.97m(45'10) 1  
4 Bank, Kajsa   Colorado 13.69m(44'10.75) 1  
5 Luna, Amanda   Seattle Universi 13.23m(43'4.75) 1  
10 Lind, Kellie   Colorado 13.09m(42'11.25) 2  
6 Sherrill, Hannah   Washington 12.82m(42'0.5) 1  
7 Braucher, Breeann   Sacramento State 12.65m(41'6) 1  
8 Mercado, Amanda   CS Fullerton 12.53m(41'1.25) 1  
9 Devaney, Bridget   UC Irvine 12.21m(40'0.5) 1  
10 Wilfong, Alaena   Idaho 11.99m(39'4) 1  
-- Hinton, Markita   Sacramento State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Loop, Kayla   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) 1  
-- Aikhonbare, Itohan   UC Irvine FOUL(--) 2  
-- Rouse, Ellen   Idaho FOUL(--) 2  
-- Kruger, Katie   Adams State FOUL(--) 3  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wills, Tiana   San Francisco 1.78m(5'10) 2  
1 Crockett, Lauren   Oregon 1.78m(5'10) 2  
1 Summers, Chancey   Oregon 1.78m(5'10) 2  
1 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.78m(5'10) 2  
1 Almen, Sara   Oregon State 1.78m(5'10) 2  
6 Nuttall, Emma   Trinity Western 1.73m(5'8) 2  
1 Bryan, Danielle   Cal Poly SLO 1.68m(5'6) 1  
7 Iverson, Langley   Utah 1.68m(5'6) 2  
7 Fernandez, Gianna   UC Berkeley 1.68m(5'6) 2  
7 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 1.68m(5'6) 2  
10 Iworima, Priye   Unattached 1.63m(5'4) 2  
10 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 1.63m(5'4) 2  
10 Rimbach, Kristin   UC Berkeley 1.63m(5'4) 2  
10 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 1.63m(5'4) 2  
2 Peterson, Katelyn   Idaho 1.63m(5'4) 1  
14 Usgaard, Tori   UC Santa Barbara 1.58m(5'2) 2  
14 Montin, Helena   UC Santa Barbara 1.58m(5'2) 2  
3 Oenning, Kristin   Oregon State 1.58m(5'2) 1  
3 Youren, Audrey   Idaho 1.58m(5'2) 1  
3 Neville-Rutherford, Kim   Simon Fraser 1.58m(5'2) 1  
3 Hansen, Kailey   Utah 1.58m(5'2) 1  
3 Lord, Katie   Portland 1.58m(5'2) 1  
3 Dumas, Miranda   Sacramento State 1.58m(5'2) 1  
9 Powell, Jaci   UC Berkeley 1.53m(5'0) 1  
9 Kimes, Jozie   Eastern Washingt 1.53m(5'0) 1  
9 Neal, Alyssa   Eastern Washingt 1.53m(5'0) 1  
9 Williams, Shelby   Washington 1.53m(5'0) 1  
9 Corrigan, Kassandra   Sacramento State 1.53m(5'0) 1  
9 Anders, Karolin   Alaska-Anchorage 1.53m(5'0) 1  
15 Bird, Justine   Oregon State 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
15 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
15 Emde, Jessica   UC Santa Barbara 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
-- Baron, Ciana   Washington NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reese, Brittney   USOC-CV 6.55m(21'5.75) nwi 3  
2 Woods, Shana   USOC-CV 6.00m(19'8) nwi 3  
3 Profit, Kiani   USOC-CV 5.72m(18'9) nwi 3  
4 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 3  
1 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 5.67m(18'7) nwi 2  
5 Scott, Mishe'   Cal Poly SLO 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 3  
6 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 3  
7 Iworima, Priye   Unattached 5.49m(18'0) nwi 3  
2 Powell, Jaci   UC Berkeley 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 2  
3 Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa 5.42m(17'9.25) nwi 2  
8 Hocketstaller, Johanna   Idaho 5.35m(17'6.5) nwi 3  
8 Coker, Alanna   Sacramento State 5.35m(17'6.5) nwi 3  
4 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 5.26m(17'3) nwi 2  
5 Neal, Alyssa   Eastern Washingt 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 2  
5 Davis, Jasmyne   CS Fullerton 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 2  
10 Gines, Veronica   UC Santa Barbara 5.19m(17'0.25) nwi 3  
7 Monteverde, Alyssa   Oregon 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 2  
1 Mason, Kaitlyn   Oregon State 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
8 Onyima, Ifunanya   Sacramento State 5.16m(16'11) nwi 2  
9 Sterling, Bacall   Sacramento State 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 2  
10 Monterola, Keisa   Eastern Washingt 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 2  
11 Rhode, Mercedes   Simon Fraser 5.11m(16'9) nwi 2  
2 Arlauskas, Sierra   Eastern Washingt 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
12 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 5.08m(16'8) nwi 2  
3 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha   UC Riverside 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
11 Cutler, Shereese   Cal Poly SLO 5.06m(16'7) nwi 3  
4 Turney, Michele   Oregon State 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
5 Stone, Tiffini   UC Riverside 5.05m(16'6.75) nwi 1  
13 Harden, Chantiel   CS Los Angeles 5.03m(16'6) nwi 2  
12 Nielsen, Kendal   Cal Poly SLO 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 3  
6 Speech, Melanie   UC Irvine 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
7 Lyons, Charity   UC Irvine 4.97m(16'3.5) nwi 1  
8 Thompson, Brionna   CS Fullerton 4.84m(15'10.5) nwi 1  
9 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 4.70m(15'5) nwi 1  
10 Rathgeber, Jen   Eastern Washingt 4.59m(15'0.5) nwi 1  
11 Kirk, Kayla   Hawaii Manoa 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
-- Lewis, Jazmine   UC Riverside FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Covington, Alyssa   Idaho FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Sears, Je'Nia   Fresno State FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Sinkler, April   USOC-CV FOUL(--) nwi 3  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sinkler, April   USOC-CV 12.97m(42'6.5) nwi 2  
2 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 12.11m(39'8.75) nwi 2  
3 Hunter, Amanda   UC Berkeley 12.00m(39'4.25) nwi 2  
1 Davis, Jasmyne   CS Fullerton 11.89m(39'0) nwi 1  
4 Wilkes, Courtney   Regina 11.81m(38'8.75) nwi 2  
2 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 11.73m(38'5.75) nwi 1  
3 Sterling, Bacall   Sacramento State 11.63m(38'1.75) nwi 1  
5 Anderson, Alexis   Western Oregon 11.60m(38'0.5) nwi 2  
4 Onyima, Ifunanya   Sacramento State 11.43m(37'6) nwi 1  
5 DuBois, Jacquelyn   UC Riverside 11.42m(37'5.5) nwi 1  
6 Akehurst, Ayla   Trinity Western 11.40m(37'4.75) nwi 2  
7 Moore, Montaisha   Portland State 11.38m(37'4) nwi 2  
7 Cole, Brianna   Sacramento State 11.38m(37'4) nwi 2  
6 Kellogg, Stephanie   St Martin's 11.30m(37'0.75) nwi 1  
7 Burr, Savannah   Washington 11.26m(36'11.25) nwi 1  
9 Coker, Alanna   Sacramento State 11.09m(36'4.5) nwi 2  
10 Espinoza, Fabrina   Fresno State 10.96m(35'11.5) nwi 2  
8 Arlauskas, Sierra   Eastern Washingt 10.88m(35'8.25) nwi 1  
9 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 10.58m(34'8.5) nwi 1  
11 Hatcher, Ashley   Fresno State 10.56m(34'7.75) nwi 2  
-- Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Dixon, Cherise   UC Santa Barbara FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Fri Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morioka, Robyn   Hawaii Manoa 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
2 Clark, Anandae   Eastern Washingt 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
3 Corwin, Misty   Willamette S 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
4 Durocher, Cecilia   Hawaii Manoa 3.62m(11'10.5) 1  
5 Kohashi, Camie   Hawaii Manoa 3.62m(11'10.5) 1  
10 Zuniga, Ivonne   Trinity Western 3.47m(11'4.5) 1  
10 Waybright, Theresa   Utah 3.47m(11'4.5) 1  
6 Steffen, Danielle   UC Davis 3.47m(11'4.5) 1  
6 Anderson, Karis   Western Washingt 3.47m(11'4.5) 1  
8 Hall, Chloe   Eastern Washingt 3.47m(11'4.5) 1  
9 Hauck, Jerrica   Idaho 3.47m(11'4.5) 1  
12 Kintz, Brita   Eastern Washingt 3.32m(10'10.5) 1  
13 Kalmar, Kara   CS Fullerton 3.32m(10'10.5) 1  
14 Troyer, Amber   Eastern Washingt 3.17m(10'4.75) 1  
14 Goodkin, Jessica   Unattached 3.17m(10'4.75) 1  
14 Perry, Eva   Unattached 3.17m(10'4.75) 1  
17 Dumas, Miranda   Sacramento State 3.02m(9'10.75) 1  
18 Martens, Alexys   Idaho 3.02m(9'10.75) 1  
-- Schnapp, Ashley   Washington NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault SAT SECTION Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Sammie   Oregon 4.07m(13'4) 1  
2 Street, Catherine   Unattached 3.92m(12'10.25) 1  
3 Gilbert, Mallory   Unattached 3.92m(12'10.25) 1  
4 Monterola, Keisa   Eastern Washingt 3.92m(12'10.25) 1  
5 Owsinski, Kristina   Washington 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
6 Taylor, Robin   Eastern Washingt 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
7 Norvell, Elizabeth   Unattached 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
8 Marchant, Rebecca   Trinity Western 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
9 Reynolds, Georgia   Washington 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
10 Bush, Emily   UC Davis 3.62m(11'10.5) 1  
10 Rische, Victoria   UC Berkeley 3.62m(11'10.5) 1  
-- Miller, Logan   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Rokossa, Klaudia   Utah NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version