RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 16th 2013, 11:37pm | 239572 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships

Website:Click here

Results by: JBAC Timers

Non Public A&B - Fri. 2/15 - posted
Groups 1&4 - Sat. 2/16 - posted
Groups 2&3 - Sat. 2/16 - posted

 

Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic                      
                   Indoor Track & Field Group Championships                    
         The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/15/2013 to 2/16/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatiyanna Sanders         JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   7.42q  2 
  2 Imani Beauliere           JR UNION CATHOLIC G                   7.43q  1 
  3 Lexxus Matos              SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    7.49q  3 
  4 Marissa Evans             JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.54q  5 
  5 Amanda Durham             SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                    7.55q  4 
  6 Nicole Sarao              JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.57q  4 
  7 Dina Naphor               JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.57q  3 
  8 Marielle Nwana            SR MSGR. DONOVAN                      7.58q  5 
  9 Attallah Goodman          11 NOTRE DAME                         7.60   4 
 10 Catherine Fiore           SR PAUL VI                            7.66   1 
 10 Amani Tafari              SO MOTHER SETON                       7.66   2 
 12 Kaylynne Timmons          JR PAUL VI                            7.75   1 
 13 Jordan Coverson           SO UNION CATHOLIC G                   7.76   4 
 14 Rosie Menyhart            SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   7.85   1 
 15 Ariana Matias             FR MT. ST. DOMINIC                    7.87   2 
 16 Gina Bischof              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                     7.90   3 
 17 Tatiana Jenkins           SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   7.93   3 
 18 Jessie Martinez           JR ST DOMINIC                         7.94   2 
 19 Kristen Biche             FR BISHOP EUSTACE                     7.96   5 
 20 Lillian Giannoglou        JR MT. ST. DOMINIC                    8.03   5 
 21 Alison Cole               FR IMMACULATE HEART                   8.05   4 
 22 Michelle Carrie           FR BISHOP EUSTACE                     8.06   5 
 23 Camryn Garcia             SO IMMACULATE HEART                   8.08   5 
 24 Alana Frederique          SO MT. ST. DOMINIC                    8.10   5 
 25 Meghan Pierce             JR HOLY ANGELS                        8.11   1 
 26 Zanna Paul                JR HOLY ANGELS                        8.13   2 
 27 Andrea Sanders            FR MOUNT SAINT MARY                   8.14   5 
 28 Katie Knorr               SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                   8.15   3 
 28 Sarah Domino              SO NOTRE DAME                         8.15   2 
 30 Sara Foley                SO IMMACULATE HEART                   8.19   4 
 31 Katelyn Kennedy           SO MSGR. DONOVAN                      8.20   3 
 32 Victoria Rediger          JR ST DOMINIC                         8.22   4 
 33 Amanda Ferrigno           SO UNION CATHOLIC G                   8.25   2 
 34 Victoria Turner           SO NOTRE DAME                         8.29   3 
 35 Amanda Sovany             SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                   8.32   4 
 36 Ashley Duffoo             JR HOLY ANGELS                        8.32   1 
 37 AnneMarie Arcidiacono     SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                    8.39   1 
 38 Taylor Bager              JR MSGR. DONOVAN                      8.76   3 
 39 Destiny Foster            FR ST DOMINIC                         9.01   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Beauliere           JR UNION CATHOLIC G        7.43       7.37   10   
  2 Tatiyanna Sanders         JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC        7.42       7.45    8   
  3 Lexxus Matos              SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC         7.49       7.49    6   
  4 Marissa Evans             JR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.54       7.52    4   
  5 Amanda Durham             SR ST JOHN VIANNEY         7.55       7.53    2   
  6 Nicole Sarao              JR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.57       7.56    1   
  7 Dina Naphor               JR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.57       7.56  
  8 Marielle Nwana            SR MSGR. DONOVAN           7.58       7.63  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Evans             JR POPE JOHN XXIII                   59.99   7  10   
  2 Katie McIntyre            SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:00.10   7   8   
  3 Catherine Fiore           SR PAUL VI                         1:01.24   7   6   
  4 Alana Herran              SO MT. ST. DOMINIC                 1:02.18   6   4   
  5 Danielle Caruccio         12 DEPAUL                          1:02.18   7   2   
  6 Jordan Coverson           SO UNION CATHOLIC G                1:02.29   7   1   
  7 Chandi Piiru              SO MT. ST. DOMINIC                 1:02.38   5 
  8 Monica Heil               FR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 1:02.47   6 
  9 Gina Bischof              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:02.48   6 
 10 Ashley Grenger            SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 1:02.90   5 
 11 Amy Garcia                JR KENT PLACE                      1:02.94   6 
 12 Haley Roussell            JR RED BANK CATH                   1:03.60   6 
 13 Lexxus Matos              SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:03.84   5 
 14 Amber Williams            SO KENT PLACE                      1:04.26   4 
 15 Ezriah Yeboah             SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:04.87   6 
 16 Naima Gustafsson          JR ST DOMINIC                      1:04.94   5 
 16 Lexi McDuell              SR HOLY SPIRIT                     1:04.94   4 
 18 Briana Merkerson          SO MT. ST. DOMINIC                 1:05.13   2 
 19 Maria Acosta              FR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:05.15   5 
 20 Caroline Namiotka         SO IMMACULATE HEART                1:05.16   4 
 21 Rosie Menyhart            SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:05.26   7 
 22 Katherine Damato          JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:05.84   4 
 23 Samantha Spallazani       FR RED BANK CATH                   1:05.92   3 
 24 Sarah Domino              SO NOTRE DAME                      1:06.37   3 
 25 Lindsey Carpenter         SO IMMACULATE HEART                1:06.55   3 
 26 Aine Tucker               SO IMMACULATE HEART                1:06.73   5 
 27 Olivia Woody              SO UNION CATHOLIC G                1:06.97   3 
 28 Yazmin Williams           SO PAUL VI                         1:07.70   2 
 29 Carly Kriak               SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:07.93   2 
 30 Catherine Kelly           SO NOTRE DAME                      1:08.18   2 
 31 Meghan Giordano           FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:08.42   2 
 32 Amani Tafari              SO MOTHER SETON                    1:08.44   3 
 33 Erica Aurite              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:08.67   4 
 34 Cory Gagliano             SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:10.19   2 
 35 Eva Gurian                SO HOLY ANGELS                     1:10.42   1 
 36 Marrisa Pinto             FR ST DOMINIC                      1:10.73   1 
 37 Brenna Nadrowski          FR ST DOMINIC                      1:11.27   1 
 38 Millie Cabrera            JR HOLY ANGELS                     1:11.54   1 
 39 Alyssa Gillin             JR MSGR. DONOVAN                   1:12.71   1 
 -- Lizzie Klein              JR POPE JOHN XXIII                      FS   4 
 -- Christina Dalzell         JR HOLY SPIRIT                          FS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amari Onque-Shabazz       FR MT. ST. DOMINIC                 2:21.21   10   
  2 Amanda Corbosiero         JR MT. ST. DOMINIC                 2:21.68    8   
  3 Calleigh Higgins          JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:22.83    6   
  4 Vicky Sheridan            JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:22.87    4   
  5 Kelly Reager              SR NOTRE DAME                      2:24.16    2   
  6 Brenna Remick             SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:24.80    1   
  7 MaryKate Dooley           SR RED BANK CATH                   2:25.70  
  8 Chandi Piiru              SO MT. ST. DOMINIC                 2:25.72  
  9 Sarah Regnault            SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:26.70  
 10 Kylie McCavitt            SO IMMACULATE HEART                2:27.20  
 11 Melissa Robertson         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:27.34  
 12 Asia Johnson              FR UNION CATHOLIC G                2:27.82  
 13 Dominique Spataro         SR IMMACULATE HEART                2:28.02  
 14 Caroline Groce            JR KENT PLACE                      2:28.31  
 15 Margaret Sheehan          JR HOLY ANGELS                     2:28.37  
 16 Beth Dauer                SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:29.30  
 17 Caroline Morano           SR IMMACULATE HEART                2:29.40  
 18 Megan Cronk               FR RED BANK CATH                   2:31.08  
 19 Marshea Robinson          SO KENT PLACE                      2:31.35  
 20 Shayla Harris             JR KENT PLACE                      2:34.12  
 21 Jenna Gibilisco           FR NOTRE DAME                      2:34.44  
 22 Cara Keating              JR ST DOMINIC                      2:34.76  
 23 Nicole Rojas              JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:36.14  
 24 Kate Lowe                 JR UNION CATHOLIC G                2:36.46  
 25 Maggie Morrell            SO NOTRE DAME                      2:36.68  
 26 Meagan McGourty           11 DEPAUL                          2:36.71  
 27 Kathy Gagliano            JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:39.61  
 28 Patricia Das              SR HOLY ANGELS                     2:40.38  
 29 Niamh Glynn               JR HOLY ANGELS                     2:40.59  
 30 Lauren Presta             09 DEPAUL                          2:42.65  
 31 Kristen Stilley           SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:42.66  
 32 Kelly McHugh              SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:43.48  
 33 Alexis Florentino         JR ST DOMINIC                      2:44.53  
 34 Cara Silvestri            12 DEPAUL                          2:45.17  
 35 Meghan Giordano           FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:50.90  
 36 Emily Mernar              SO ST DOMINIC                      2:52.38  
 37 Melissa Smiley            JR HOLY CROSS GIRLS                2:57.83  
 38 Gabrielle Bianchi         SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:59.56  
 39 Rachel Cerveny            FR PAUL VI                         3:01.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tara Connelly             JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 4:59.98   10   
  2 Amanda Corbosiero         JR MT. ST. DOMINIC                 5:01.94    8   
  3 Amari Onque-Shabazz       FR MT. ST. DOMINIC                 5:05.27    6   
  4 Kerry Dyke                SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                5:06.95    4   
  5 Ashley Strysko            SR HOLY ANGELS                     5:07.45    2   
  6 Caroline Haskins          SO MT. ST. DOMINIC                 5:16.37    1   
  7 Kassi Chrysanthopoulus    SR RED BANK CATH                   5:22.05  
  8 Jenny Herron              SO UNION CATHOLIC G                5:24.23  
  9 MaryKate McNamara         SO RED BANK CATH                   5:24.33  
 10 Shayne McNally            FR RED BANK CATH                   5:31.99  
 11 Caroline Morano           SR IMMACULATE HEART                5:33.95  
 12 Kaela Earrusso            SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:34.75  
 13 Mikayla Dudas             SR IMMACULATE HEART                5:36.05  
 14 Felicia Duch              JR NOTRE DAME                      5:36.30  
 15 Kelly McHugh              SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 5:42.83  
 16 Brianna Avalos            SO MSGR. DONOVAN                   5:43.85  
 17 Amanda Howarth            SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:45.04  
 18 Stephanie Hiester         JR PAUL VI                         5:45.22  
 19 Abigail McGann            FR MOUNT SAINT MARY                5:45.40  
 20 Grace Jansson             FR HOLY ANGELS                     5:48.06  
 21 Briana Lynam              JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:48.73  
 22 Alexi Mendolia            JR IMMACULATE HEART                5:49.32  
 23 Dana Couto                SO UNION CATHOLIC G                5:50.28  
 24 Stephanie Roddy           SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:50.57  
 25 Lila Morreale             SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                5:52.88  
 26 Raygine Crespo            SR ST DOMINIC                      5:52.89  
 27 Briana Martinotti         SR HOLY ANGELS                     5:58.75  
 28 Sam Wood                  FR HOLY CROSS GIRLS                6:05.32  
 29 Meghan Giordano           FR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 6:07.40  
 30 Caroline Kelly            JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                6:12.27  
 31 Sabrina Campos            SR ST DOMINIC                      6:17.02  
 32 Melissa Winters           JR ST DOMINIC                      6:20.11  
 33 Erin O'Donnell            FR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                6:27.92  
 34 Emma Zelaya               SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC                6:32.91  
 35 Alexandra Sheehan         JR HOLY CROSS GIRLS                6:51.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Thompson         JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                10:47.24   10   
  2 Kerry Dyke                SO MOUNT SAINT MARY               10:49.73    8   
  3 Lydon Kersting            JR HOLY ANGELS                    11:17.18    6   
  4 Juliet Kohli              FR MT. ST. DOMINIC                11:27.50    4   
  5 Jessica Brodsky           JR MT. ST. DOMINIC                11:34.82    2   
  6 Camille Bertholon         FR ST DOMINIC                     11:50.56    1   
  7 Sophie DeBode             JR KENT PLACE                     11:55.40  
  8 Gianna Carrino            SO IMMACULATE HEART               12:03.24  
  9 Emily Rienzo              SO RED BANK CATH                  12:04.20  
 10 Meghan Coakley            JR RED BANK CATH                  12:06.85  
 11 Alexandra Kowalski        SO NOTRE DAME                     12:09.49  
 12 Mattie Coacher            SR KENT PLACE                     12:10.67  
 13 Kelly O'Connor            JR MOUNT SAINT MARY               12:19.05  
 14 Blaire Bernstein          JR POPE JOHN XXIII                12:23.77  
 15 Sarah Workman             SO MT. ST. DOMINIC                12:26.51  
 16 Becky Scairpon            JR POPE JOHN XXIII                12:32.47  
 17 Kelly McHugh              SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                12:41.26  
 18 Danielle Cole             JR IMMACULATE HEART               12:45.38  
 19 Sarah DiDomenico          SO BISHOP EUSTACE                 12:46.41  
 20 Lila Morreale             SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC               12:49.23  
 21 Gracie Eckstein           SO RED BANK CATH                  13:01.03  
 22 Katie Hanifin             JR POPE JOHN XXIII                13:01.44  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Alexander         JR NOTRE DAME                         8.63q  1 
  2 Dina Naphor               JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.72q  2 
  3 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                      8.79q  4 
  4 Shaye Wisse               SO IMMACULATE HEART                   9.25q  1 
  5 Alana Hitscherich         JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    9.36q  3 
  6 Janelle Gibbs             SO UNION CATHOLIC G                   9.40q  1 
  7 Gina Bischof              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                     9.50q  4 
  8 Katlyn Rymarzow           SO POPE JOHN XXIII                    9.55q  3 
  9 Cara Silvestri            12 DEPAUL                             9.60   3 
 10 Kristen Sherlock          JR HOLY ANGELS                        9.79   2 
 11 Anna Forgach              SR RED BANK CATH                      9.80   4 
 12 Rachel Rogers             JR MSGR. DONOVAN                      9.81   1 
 13 Jessie Martinez           JR ST DOMINIC                         9.93   2 
 14 Bridget McCormack         JR IMMACULATE HEART                   9.95   3 
 15 Claire Testa              JR MSGR. DONOVAN                      9.95   4 
 16 Alison Pimpinella         JR HOLY ANGELS                       10.02   3 
 17 Cara Keating              JR ST DOMINIC                        10.12   1 
 18 Victoria Rediger          JR ST DOMINIC                        10.21   2 
 19 Esther Michal             SR HOLY ANGELS                       10.37   2 
 20 Amanda Gee                JR NOTRE DAME                        10.39   1 
 21 Bianca Greene             JR UNION CATHOLIC G                  10.42   2 
 22 Erica Aurite              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                    10.46   4 
 23 Alyssa Neal               JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  10.51   4 
 24 Vicky Sanzo               JR KENT PLACE                        10.56   1 
 25 Victoria Turner           SO NOTRE DAME                        10.57   2 
 26 Katie Knorr               SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                  10.59   4 
 27 Meredith Tulloch          JR KENT PLACE                        10.83   4 
 28 Kelly Springer            SR UNION CATHOLIC G                  10.95   3 
 29 Debbie Majkowicz          SO IMMACULATE HEART                  11.16   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabrina Alexander         JR NOTRE DAME              8.63       8.57   10   
  2 Dina Naphor               JR POPE JOHN XXIII         8.72       8.65    8   
  3 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN           8.79       8.86    6   
  4 Alana Hitscherich         JR POPE JOHN XXIII         9.36       9.08    4   
  5 Gina Bischof              JR BISHOP EUSTACE          9.50       9.15    2   
  6 Shaye Wisse               SO IMMACULATE HEART        9.25       9.27    1   
  7 Janelle Gibbs             SO UNION CATHOLIC G        9.40       9.31  
  8 Katlyn Rymarzow           SO POPE JOHN XXIII         9.55       9.37  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 POPE JOHN XXIII                                              4:05.88   3  10   
     1) Jordan O'Brien JR               2) Marissa Evans JR               
     3) Vicky Sheridan JR               4) Katie McIntyre SR              
  2 MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC                                          4:07.39   3   8   
     1) Alana Herran SO                 2) Amari Onque-Shabazz FR         
     3) Chandi Piiru SO                 4) Amanda Corbosiero JR           
  3 KENT PLACE                                                   4:09.47   3   6   
     1) Marshea Robinson SO             2) Amber Williams SO              
     3) Caroline Groce JR               4) Amy Garcia JR                  
  4 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY                                           4:11.68   3   4   
     1) Ashley Grenger SR               2) Brenna Remick SO               
     3) Amanda Durham SR                4) Monica Heil FR                 
  5 UNION CATHOLIC GIRLS                                         4:11.80   3   2   
     1) Asia Johnson FR                 2) Imani Beauliere JR             
     3) Janelle Gibbs SO                4) Jordan Coverson SO             
  6 MOUNT SAINT MARY                                             4:17.81   2   1   
     1) Sarah Regnault SR               2) Nicole Rojas JR                
     3) Amanda Sovany SR                4) Kathy Gagliano JR              
  7 BISHOP EUSTACE                                               4:18.06   2 
     1) Gina Bischof JR                 2) Kristen Biche FR               
     3) Michelle Carrie FR              4) Katherine Damato JR            
  8 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN                                            4:22.36   2 
     1) Madison Marko SO                2) Amanda Flagg SR                
     3) Claire Testa JR                 4) Melissa Robertson JR           
  9 SAINT DOMINIC                                                4:24.83   2 
     1) Cara Keating JR                 2) Camille Bertholon FR           
     3) Jessie Martinez JR              4) Naima Gustafsson JR            
 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                                             4:25.16   2 
     1) Rosie Menyhart SO               2) Tatiana Jenkins SO             
     3) Tatiyanna Sanders JR            4) Ezriah Yeboah SR               
 11 IMMACULATE HEART                                             4:27.43   2 
     1) Kylie McCavitt SO               2) Aine Tucker SO                 
     3) Dominique Spataro SR            4) Lindsey Carpenter SO           
 12 DEPAUL                                                       4:30.88   1 
     1) Meagan McGourty 11              2) Milena Hareza 10               
     3) Cara Silvestri 12               4) Danielle Caruccio 12           
 13 PAUL VI                                                      4:31.00   1 
     1) Catherine Fiore SR              2) Yazmin Williams SO             
     3) Kaylynne Timmons JR             4) Stephanie Hiester JR           
 14 HOLY SPIRIT GIRLS                                            4:34.58   1 
     1) Christina Dalzell JR            2) Cara Salvati SO                
     3) Brittany Hull SO                4) Lexi McDuell SR                
 -- NOTRE DAME                                                        DQ   3 
     1) Sabrina Alexander JR            2) Attallah Goodman 11            
     3) Kelly Reager SR                 4) Vanessa Romulus JR             
 
Girls High Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marielle Nwana            SR MSGR. DONOVAN                   5-00.00   10   
  2 Vanessa Romulus           JR NOTRE DAME                      4-10.00    8   
  3 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  J4-10.00    6   
  4 Tatiyanna Sanders         JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC               J4-10.00    4   
  5 Alana Hitscherich         JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 4-08.00    0.75
  5 Rosie Menyhart            SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC                4-08.00    0.75
  5 Jenna Gibilisco           FR NOTRE DAME                      4-08.00    0.75
  5 Caroline Groce            JR KENT PLACE                      4-08.00    0.75
  9 Shayla Harris             JR KENT PLACE                     J4-08.00  
  9 Naima Gustafsson          JR ST DOMINIC                     J4-08.00  
  9 Sarah Domino              SO NOTRE DAME                     J4-08.00  
  9 Alana Herran              SO MT. ST. DOMINIC                J4-08.00  
  9 Bridget McCormack         JR IMMACULATE HEART               J4-08.00  
  9 Melissa Robertson         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  J4-08.00  
  9 Shaye Wisse               SO IMMACULATE HEART               J4-08.00  
 16 Steele Stokley            SO PAUL VI                         4-06.00  
 16 Janelle Gibbs             SO UNION CATHOLIC G                4-06.00  
 16 Esther Michal             SR HOLY ANGELS                     4-06.00  
 16 Bianca Greene             JR UNION CATHOLIC G                4-06.00  
 20 Nicole Borowsky           SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                4-04.00  
 20 Camille Bertholon         FR ST DOMINIC                      4-04.00  
 20 Brenna Nadrowski          FR ST DOMINIC                      4-04.00  
 -- Eva Larsen                SR MT. ST. DOMINIC                      NH  
 -- Colleen Power             SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katlyn Rymarzow           SO POPE JOHN XXIII                10-06.00   10   
  2 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN                   9-06.00    8   
  3 Natalie Miller            JR IMMACULATE HEART                9-00.00    6   
  4 Kimberly DeLuca           JR MT. ST. DOMINIC                 8-06.00    4   
  5 Julie Weismiller          FR IMMACULATE HEART                8-00.00    1.50
  5 Nicole Sarao              JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 8-00.00    1.50
  7 Ann Ciancia               JR PAUL VI                        J8-00.00  
  7 Jacqueline Ferreri        JR HOLY ANGELS                    J8-00.00  
  9 Reid McLain               SR HOLY ANGELS                     7-06.00  
  9 Christy Phillips          SR PAUL VI                         7-06.00  
 -- Danielle Pavon            JR HOLY ANGELS                          NH  
 -- Renee Swartz              SR POPE JOHN XXIII                      NH  
 
Girls Shot Put NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Weeks               JR MSGR. DONOVAN                  36-08.00   10   
  2 Braelyn Perez             JR POPE JOHN XXIII                34-08.25    8   
  3 Amanda Juelve             SO BISHOP AHR                     34-06.75    6   
  4 Gabrielle Nutile          SR IMMACULATE HEART               32-03.00    4   
  5 Madison Zavoda            SR POPE JOHN XXIII                31-07.25    2   
  6 Jordyn Styczynski         SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                31-02.75    1   
  7 Victoria Perez            SO POPE JOHN XXIII                29-11.75  
  8 Paige Massaker            SO MT. ST. DOMINIC                29-08.25  
  9 Taylor Kelly              SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                29-02.00  
 10 Ayanna Patterson          SO ST DOMINIC                     28-05.75  
 11 Stephanie Sopelsa         JR IMMACULATE HEART               28-01.50  
 12 Marianna Singer           SO MSGR. DONOVAN                  27-06.75  
 13 Nya Rembert               SR UNION CATHOLIC G               26-10.75  
 14 Yosmeen Harris            SO UNION CATHOLIC G               26-04.50  
 15 Lauren Kimler             JR NOTRE DAME                     26-01.25  
 16 Kelly Mulligan            JR HOLY ANGELS                    26-01.00  
 17 Angela Rambert            FR NOTRE DAME                     25-09.00  
 18 Onjasne Rodgers           SO ST DOMINIC                     25-05.25  
 19 Maria Serafini            JR MT. ST. DOMINIC                25-04.00  
 20 Catherine Gbogi           JR UNION CATHOLIC G               25-00.25  
 21 Christina Aurilia         SO MOUNT SAINT MARY               24-09.25  
 22 Katie McAlick             JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                23-10.00  
 23 Anne Hilker               JR MOUNT SAINT MARY               22-11.00  
 24 Erin Biggins              SR MOUNT SAINT MARY               20-10.75  
 25 Olivia Pease              FR ST DOMINIC                     20-01.25  
 26 Arianna Aladich           SO NOTRE DAME                     19-10.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Medd               JR VILLA WALSH                        7.63q  5 
  2 Amanda Leonard            FR GILL ST. BERNARD                   7.82q  1 
  3 Susannah Price            11 ST. ROSE                           7.85q  5 
  4 Myrna Nuarhpa             JR IMMAC CONC. MONT                   7.89q  3 
  5 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                   7.90q  4 
  6 Gabby West                SR VILLA WALSH                        7.90q  3 
  7 Tyller Moorer             FR ST. ELIZABETH                      7.91q  2 
  8 Lyndsey Smith             10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                    7.92q  1 
  9 Charish Hughes            JR IMMAC CONC. MONT                   7.98   1 
 10 Amye Kosinski             10 ST. ROSE                           8.01   4 
 11 Ludi Zhu                  FR GILL ST. BERNARD                   8.02   5 
 12 Dejah McGee               SR MATER DEI                          8.02   1 
 13 Vineeta Reddy             11 PINGRY                             8.14   1 
 14 Nyla White                FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                   8.14   2 
 15 Brianna Hernandez         SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                   8.15   4 
 16 Leah Dimartini            10 ST. ROSE                           8.15   5 
 17 Gabriella Leuthner        SO OAK KNOLL                          8.16   4 
 18 Kate Murphy               FR VILLA WALSH                        8.17   3 
 19 Lindsay Martin            SO OAK KNOLL                          8.29   2 
 20 Sarah Post                12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                    8.29   4 
 21 Erin Butrico              11 PINGRY                             8.32   3 
 22 Eunice Waklatsi           JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                   8.35   4 
 23 Miah Hagood               SO WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                   8.35   2 
 24 Yarimar Lima              SR ST JOS HAMMONTON                   8.40   5 
 25 Bria Wright               SO IMMAC CONC. MONT                   8.45   1 
 26 Emily Kim                 JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   8.48   3 
 27 Jenna Schwenk             SR OAK KNOLL                          8.54   3 
 28 Vanessa Pike              SR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   8.57   2 
 29 Nicki Mohammadi           SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   8.70   1 
 30 Athena Dookie                RANNEY                             8.72   5 
 31 Stephanie Carr            12 PINGRY                             8.72   2 
 32 Patricia Dunkak           FR MATER DEI                         10.20   4 
 33 Victoria Howley           FR MATER DEI                         10.87   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Medd               JR VILLA WALSH             7.63       7.60   10   
  2 Susannah Price            11 ST. ROSE                7.85       7.78    8   
  3 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD        7.90       7.82    6   
  4 Amanda Leonard            FR GILL ST. BERNARD        7.82       7.83    4   
  5 Lyndsey Smith             10 EAST. CHRISTIAN         7.92       7.85    2   
  6 Tyller Moorer             FR ST. ELIZABETH           7.91       7.88    1   
  7 Myrna Nuarhpa             JR IMMAC CONC. MONT        7.89       7.89  
  8 Gabby West                SR VILLA WALSH             7.90       7.92  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emilie Cowan              SO ST. ELIZABETH                   1:00.33   5  10   
  2 Grace Penders             SO VILLA WALSH                     1:03.27   5   8   
  3 Kayla Hunt                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:03.35   4   6   
  4 Susannah Price            11 ST. ROSE                        1:03.65   5   4   
  5 Vineeta Reddy             11 PINGRY                          1:03.81   4   2   
  6 Christina Pallitto        JR VILLA WALSH                     1:04.41   5   1   
  7 Alexandria Benoit         JR GILL ST. BERNARD                1:04.58   4 
  8 Erin Butrico              11 PINGRY                          1:04.81   4 
  9 Ruthie Advokat            10 PINGRY                          1:04.93   4 
 10 Dejah McGee               SR MATER DEI                       1:05.10   5 
 11 Kelly Larkin              JR VILLA WALSH                     1:05.58   3 
 12 Tahjanaya Dorival         JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:05.71   3 
 13 Madi Fleming              10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                1:06.12   4 
 14 Tyller Moorer             FR ST. ELIZABETH                   1:07.08   5 
 15 Tolani Oawade             SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                1:09.02   3 
 16 Grace Halvey               9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                1:09.38   3 
 17 Erin Prachar              09 ST. ROSE                        1:09.66   2 
 18 Nkirote Mugambi           SO WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                1:10.11   2 
 19 Miah Hagood               SO WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                1:10.17   2 
 20 Eunice Waklatsi           JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:11.97   2 
 21 Solana Lewis              12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 1:12.13   3 
 22 Makena Mugambi            FR WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                1:12.42   2 
 23 Nikki Keefe               12 ST. ROSE                        1:13.09   3 
 24 Monique Phipps            JR IMMAC CONC. MONT                1:13.72   1 
 25 Erica Wentworth           JR MATER DEI                       1:25.27   1 
 26 Marilyn Trochez           SO HUDSON CATHOLIC                 1:26.51   1 
 27 Germaine Mendonca         FR MATER DEI                       1:27.05   1 
 -- Ashley Koiquah            SR IMMAC CONC. MONT                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Dailey           10 ST. ROSE                        2:24.56   10   
  2 Dana Klein                JR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:27.43    8   
  3 Alexandria Benoit         JR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:27.75    6   
  4 Kelly Gorman              JR CARD. MCCARRICK                 2:27.93    4   
  5 Anna Butrico              11 PINGRY                          2:29.65    2   
  6 Emma Palmer               10 PINGRY                          2:30.09    1   
  7 Mikell Graves             12 PINGRY                          2:31.36  
  8 Tess Feury                JR VILLA WALSH                     2:35.40  
  9 Alana Harrington          SO VILLA WALSH                     2:35.44  
 10 Emily Iannaconi           SR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:35.52  
 11 Hannah Jerome             JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:36.73  
 12 Grace Henderson           JR VILLA WALSH                     2:41.85  
 13 Sabrina Solow             SO OAK KNOLL                       2:42.16  
 14 Christina Marsicano       12 ST. ROSE                        2:42.72  
 15 Briann Downes             JR CARD. MCCARRICK                 2:43.75  
 16 Nkirote Mugambi           SO WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                2:43.94  
 17 Emma D'Arpino             SO OAK KNOLL                       2:43.98  
 18 Erin Van Lenten           10 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 2:44.51  
 19 Makena Mugambi            FR WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                2:47.31  
 20 Zhane Lee                 JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:50.55  
 21 Devin Mirlas              SO HUDSON CATHOLIC                 2:50.94  
 22 Sarah Rubacky             SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:51.58  
 23 Elizabeth Dazalma         SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:51.75  
 24 Catie Boyle               SR MATER DEI                       2:58.50  
 25 Hailey Maher              SO RANNEY                          3:02.52  
 26 Miriah Ruther             SR MATER DEI                       3:07.66  
 27 Meghan Begley             SR MATER DEI                       3:37.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Dailey           10 ST. ROSE                        5:08.47   10   
  2 Dana Klein                JR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:08.59    8   
  3 Emily Quinn               SR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:11.84    6   
  4 Sabrina Solow             SO OAK KNOLL                       5:34.68    4   
  5 Kathryn Correia            9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                5:36.40    2   
  6 Patricia Maheras          SO VILLA WALSH                     5:48.72    1   
  7 Brigid Alvarado           JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                5:56.29  
  8 Julia DiGirolamo          FR VILLA WALSH                     5:56.58  
  9 Lindsey Medd              SO VILLA WALSH                     6:06.32  
 10 Maura Cahill              09 ST. ROSE                        6:24.11  
 11 Ali Corn                  SR OAK KNOLL                       6:28.17  
 12 Kathyrn Mongeau           FR MATER DEI                       6:55.73  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Quinn               SR GILL ST. BERNARD               11:04.87   10   
  2 Dana Klein                JR GILL ST. BERNARD               11:46.12    8   
  3 Kathleen Dailey           10 ST. ROSE                       13:03.70    6   
  4 Sahara Ensley             FR GILL ST. BERNARD               13:08.79    4   
  5 Elizabeth Sheprow         12 ST. ROSE                       13:09.09    2   
  6 Patricia Maheras          SO VILLA WALSH                    13:33.76    1   
  7 Julia DiGirolamo          FR VILLA WALSH                    13:37.23  
  8 Caitlin Murphy            SO VILLA WALSH                    14:28.06  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Hunt                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                   8.95q  3 
  2 Jessica Hill              JR HUDSON CATHOLIC                    9.38q  2 
  3 Alana Harrington          SO VILLA WALSH                        9.70q  1 
  4 Susannah Price            11 ST. ROSE                           9.76q  3 
  5 Christina Pallitto        JR VILLA WALSH                       10.10q  2 
  6 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  10.13q  2 
  7 Michaela Arfuso           09 ST. ROSE                          10.26q  3 
  8 Anne Marie Measley        11 ST. ROSE                          10.31q  1 
  9 Melissa Dunn              SO OAK KNOLL                         10.42   2 
 10 Kaitlin Schroeder         SO OAK KNOLL                         10.44   2 
 11 Julia Criscione           JR VILLA WALSH                       10.51   3 
 12 Christine Daifotis        10 PINGRY                            10.83   1 
 13 Gabriella Leuthner        SO OAK KNOLL                         11.08   1 
 14 Nicki Mohammadi           SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  11.25   1 
 15 Tahjanaya Dorival         JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  11.74   3 
 16 Katie Coyne                9 PINGRY                            12.51   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Hunt                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD        8.95       8.92   10   
  2 Jessica Hill              JR HUDSON CATHOLIC         9.38       9.05    8   
  3 Alana Harrington          SO VILLA WALSH             9.70       9.54    6   
  4 Susannah Price            11 ST. ROSE                9.76       9.69    4   
  5 Michaela Arfuso           09 ST. ROSE               10.26      10.20    2   
  6 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD       10.13      10.42    1   
  7 Anne Marie Measley        11 ST. ROSE               10.31      10.61  
  8 Christina Pallitto        JR VILLA WALSH            10.10      12.27  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PINGRY                                                       4:17.13   10   
     1) Ruthie Advokat 10               2) Erin Butrico 11                
     3) Emma Palmer 10                  4) Vineeta Reddy 11               
  2 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY                                          4:17.86    8   
     1) Zhane Lee JR                    2) Tahjanaya Dorival JR           
     3) Elizabeth Dazalma SO            4) Kayla Hunt SO                  
  3 VILLA WALSH                                                  4:18.45    6   
     1) Christina Pallitto JR           2) Kelly Larkin JR                
     3) Grace Penders SO                4) Taylor Medd JR                 
  4 OAK KNOLL                                                    4:23.63    4   
     1) Jenna Schwenk SR                2) Claire Cagnassola SR           
     3) Kelsea Krauss SO                4) Mary-Margaret Kenney JR        
  5 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                           4:26.10    2   
     1) Alexandria Benoit JR            2) Emily Iannaconi SR             
     3) Emily Quinn SR                  4) Dana Klein JR                  
  6 SAINT ROSE                                                   4:27.29    1   
     1) Susannah Price 11               2) Amye Kosinski 10               
     3) Kathleen Dailey 10              4) Elizabeth Sheprow 12           
  7 EASTERN CHRISTIAN                                            4:32.89  
     1) Solana Lewis 12                 2) Lyndsey Smith 10               
     3) Kayla Van Lenten 11             4) Erin Van Lenten 10             
  8 SAINT JOSEPH'S HAMMONTON                                     4:53.98  
     1) Yarimar Lima SR                 2) Grace Petrongolo FR            
     3) Carlina Sacco FR                4) Brianna Hernandez SR           
 
Girls High Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Van Lenten          11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Leah Di Martini           10 ST. ROSE                        4-10.00    8   
  3 Monica Benz               SO VILLA WALSH                    J4-10.00    6   
  4 Michaela Maguire          12 ST. ROSE                        4-08.00    4   
  5 Elizabeth Sheprow         12 ST. ROSE                       J4-08.00    2   
  6 Sholei Croom              JR VILLA WALSH                     4-06.00    1   
  7 Grace Penders             SO VILLA WALSH                     4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               11-06.00   10   
  2 Angel Fluet               11 PINGRY                         11-00.00    8   
  3 Katherine Rozalski        12 QUEEN OF PEACE                 10-06.00    6   
  4 Michele Rozalski          12 QUEEN OF PEACE                J10-06.00    4   
  5 Monica Benz               SO VILLA WALSH                     9-00.00    2   
  6 Sophia Cortazzo            9 PINGRY                          8-06.00    1   
  7 Sarah Post                12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                 8-00.00  
 -- Dana Placentra            12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adia Ledbetter            SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC               34-03.50   10   
  2 Aiyeola Aiyenigba         12 ST. ROSE                       30-08.25    8   
  3 Armani Comick             SO GILL ST. BERNARD               28-05.75    6   
  4 Mary Egan                 11 ST. ROSE                       28-00.50    4   
  5 Daniella Prado            JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               27-01.50    2   
  6 Claire Cagnassola         SR OAK KNOLL                      25-04.00    1   
  7 Theresa Osborne           FR MATER DEI                      25-00.25  
  8 Keri Ann Ward             SR MATER DEI                      23-08.00  
  9 Gemma Henderson           FR VILLA WALSH                    23-04.50  
 10 Christina Vaz             JR VILLA WALSH                    23-04.00  
 11 Kelly Holt                JR VILLA WALSH                    23-02.25  
 12 Miranda Harrington        12 ST. ROSE                       22-08.25  
 13 Zoe Quan-Shau             FR GILL ST. BERNARD               22-03.25  
 14 Anna Connors              JR MATER DEI                      22-01.50  
 15 Kelsea Krauss             SO OAK KNOLL                      21-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay Austin               12 SETON HALL                         6.65q  2 
  2 Lamont Higgins            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                    6.65q  1 
  3 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                    6.69q  4 
  4 Raul Green                SR POPE JOHN XXIII                    6.73q  3 
  5 Krystian Bautista         SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   6.75q  4 
  6 Ishmael Hyman             12 ST JOHN VIANNEY                    6.78q  2 
  7 Kyle Ellerson             SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                    6.79q  5 
  8 Mike Zupko                FR CHRISTIAN BROS.                    6.84q  3 
  9 Minkah Fitzpatrick        SO SAINT PETER'S                      6.84   5 
 10 Brendan Kenny             SO DELBARTON                          6.85   1 
 11 Wayne Gordon, II          SR DON BOSCO                          6.85   3 
 12 Mario Mughetto            11 SETON HALL                         6.86   4 
 13 Philip Livecchi           SR BISHOP EUSTACE                     6.93   2 
 14 Jelani Garvin             SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                    6.95   5 
 15 Matt Oplinger             JR DELBARTON                          6.95   3 
 16 Shariq Marshall           11 DEPAUL                             6.95   1 
 17 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah    JR DON BOSCO                          6.96   4 
 18 Demetrius Cross           SR SAINT PETER'S                      6.99   4 
 19 Benny Walls                9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    7.07   4 
 20 Michael Aman              10 SETON HALL                         7.08   1 
 21 Ed Dehais                 SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                    7.10   3 
 22 Jack DeVizia              SO CHRISTIAN BROS.                    7.10   1 
 23 Markey Clarke             11 DEPAUL                             7.13   2 
 24 Joshua Floyd              JR DON BOSCO                          7.13   5 
 25 David Thompson            JR NOTRE DAME                         7.15   2 
 26 Ryab Beebe                SR POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.17   3 
 27 Mark Hill                 SR NOTRE DAME                         7.30   1 
 28 Tre Bell                  SR SAINT PETER'S                      7.33   5 
 29 Anthony Hyatt             SR BISHOP AHR                         7.35   1 
 30 Jacob Gallendari          FR NOTRE DAME                         7.36   5 
 31 Ryan Donovan              SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                    7.40   2 
 32 Gianluca Catalini         FR PAUL VI                            7.44   5 
 33 Sebastian Fenerty         FR BISHOP EUSTACE                     7.58   3 
 34 Matt Cairoli              SO BISHOP EUSTACE                     7.60   2 
 35 Austin Olson              FR PAUL VI                            7.86   5 
 36 John Slack                SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    7.89   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamont Higgins            SR ST JOS METUCHEN         6.65       6.62   10   
  2 Clay Austin               12 SETON HALL              6.65       6.66    8   
  3 Raul Green                SR POPE JOHN XXIII         6.73       6.68    6   
  4 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROS.         6.69       6.69    4   
  5 Ishmael Hyman             12 ST JOHN VIANNEY         6.78       6.70    2   
  6 Kyle Ellerson             SO BERGEN CATHOLIC         6.79       6.70    1   
  7 Mike Zupko                FR CHRISTIAN BROS.         6.84       6.81  
  8 Krystian Bautista         SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC        6.75       6.86  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                   50.85   7  10   
  2 Lamont Higgins            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                   51.18   7   8   
  3 Mike Pozo                 SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                   51.42   7   6   
  4 Noah Lartigue             SR DON BOSCO                         52.40   7   4   
  5 Benny Walls                9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   52.98   5   2   
  6 Dan Lynch                 JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                   53.03   5   1   
  7 Lucas Steele              SR POPE JOHN XXIII                   53.16   6 
  8 Kyle Ellerson             SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                   53.39   6 
  9 Connor McTear             SR BISHOP EUSTACE                    53.44   5 
 10 Tommy Spernal             SO RED BANK CATH                     53.71   6 
 11 Mike Somma                SO CHRISTIAN BROS.                   53.86   5 
 12 Pierre Checo              SR BISHOP AHR                        53.89   4 
 13 Anthony Hyatt             SR BISHOP AHR                        54.01   4 
 14 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah    JR DON BOSCO                         54.04   6 
 15 Dan DeToro                   MSGR. DONOVAN                     54.14   5 
 16 Michael Columbus          SO ST JOS METUCHEN                   54.30   4 
 17 Brian Castro              SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                   54.60   5 
 18 Minkah Fitzpatrick        SO SAINT PETER'S                     55.04   6 
 19 Wayne Gordon, II          SR DON BOSCO                         55.08   4 
 20 Frank Bonavitacola        JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                   55.19   3 
 21 Thomas Griffin            JR DELBARTON                         55.20   4 
 22 David Rivera              JR PAUL VI                           55.50   2 
 23 Nathaniel Saint Germain   10 SETON HALL                        55.71   4 
 24 Patrick Girvan            SO NOTRE DAME                        55.78   3 
 25 Maxwell Dickens           FR PAUL VI                           55.92   2 
 26 Daniel Saint Germain      10 SETON HALL                        56.06   3 
 27 Justin Barnish            SR DELBARTON                         56.70   3 
 28 Seamus McGovern              MSGR. DONOVAN                     57.24   3 
 29 Teryon Lowery             SO DELBARTON                         57.35   2 
 30 Tre Bell                  SR SAINT PETER'S                     57.35   3 
 31 Zach Hiller               SO PAUL VI                           57.49   1 
 32 Konner Blackwell          SO NOTRE DAME                        57.56   1 
 33 Carlos Teixeira           SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                   57.65   2 
 34 Charles Hagen             FR NOTRE DAME                        57.67   2 
 35 Angelo Bagabaldo             MSGR. DONOVAN                     57.75   2 
 36 John Slack                SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:00.36   1 
 37 Daniel DeMeo              12 SETON HALL                      1:12.38   6 
 -- Joe White                 11 DEPAUL                               FS   7 
 -- Benjamin Ghiano           SR ST JOS METUCHEN                     DNF   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark Mangini             SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 1:55.94   10   
  2 Rob Napolitano            SR RED BANK CATH                   1:56.24    8   
  3 Chris Hatler              SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:57.51    6   
  4 Aaron Liberatore          SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 1:59.03    4   
  5 Kyle Bogart               JR RED BANK CATH                   2:00.78    2   
  6 Franklin Aririguzoh       SO NOTRE DAME                      2:01.22    1   
  7 John Willensen            JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:01.24  
  8 Alex Stelmaski            SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:02.49  
  9 Jon Buck                  SO POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:02.52  
 10 Schan Lartigue            JR DON BOSCO                       2:04.11  
 11 Connor McNamara           JR RED BANK CATH                   2:04.24  
 12 Patrick Bell              SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:04.40  
 13 Andrew Bell               SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:04.49  
 14 Robert Gonzalez           SO DON BOSCO                       2:04.58  
 15 Joe Ludwig                JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 2:05.16  
 16 Greg Infante              12 SETON HALL                      2:05.45  
 17 Chris Butko               JR SAINT PETER'S                   2:06.29  
 18 Jordan Earlywine          SO DELBARTON                       2:06.59  
 19 Colin Twyman              SO CHRISTIAN BROS.                 2:06.60  
 20 Benjamin Tso              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:07.09  
 21 Joe White                 11 DEPAUL                          2:07.40  
 22 Andrew Reed               SR NOTRE DAME                      2:07.56  
 23 Trent Stone                  MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:08.91  
 24 Diego Generra-Tavarres    FR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                2:09.53  
 25 William Kenney            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:09.89  
 26 Jake Durante- Koller      JR PAUL VI                         2:09.91  
 27 Dan Cirasa                11 SETON HALL                      2:10.77  
 28 David Deleon              JR SAINT PETER'S                   2:11.13  
 29 Matt Bialecki             SO BISHOP AHR                      2:11.54  
 30 Dan Lynch                 JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 2:11.72  
 31 Jake Peters               SR BISHOP AHR                      2:11.94  
 32 Tim O'Connor              11 SETON HALL                      2:12.99  
 33 Tyler Marfin              SO NOTRE DAME                      2:13.00  
 34 Craig Scheuring           JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 2:13.11  
 35 Jared Deffler             JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:13.16  
 36 Michael Karrs             JR DELBARTON                       2:14.61  
 37 Steve Graham              SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:16.89  
 38 Kevin Fitzpatrick         SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:18.95  
 39 Kevin Baccaro             JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:19.51  
 40 Trevon Hennessey          10 DEPAUL                          2:20.46  
 41 Mike Clancy               FR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:23.47  
 -- Declan Wollard            SO SAINT PETER'S                       DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rob Napolitano            SR RED BANK CATH                   4:20.94   10   
  2 Chris Hatler              SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:21.07    8   
  3 Jack Boyle                SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 4:21.39    6   
  4 Billy Bragg               SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 4:22.09    4   
  5 Peter Spinks              SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:22.81    2   
  6 Michael Higgins           JR DON BOSCO                       4:22.92    1   
  7 Ryan McGann               SR SAINT PETER'S                   4:23.41  
  8 Mike Cassidy              JR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 4:28.24  
  9 Thomas Hogarty            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:29.45  
 10 Robbie Siegel             JR DELBARTON                       4:29.84  
 11 Michael Campbell          JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:31.02  
 12 Eric Franklin             SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:34.05  
 13 Dan Apicela               JR SAINT PETER'S                   4:34.69  
 14 Fritz Heinrich            11 SAINT PETER'S                   4:36.73  
 15 John O'Reilly             JR DELBARTON                       4:38.29  
 16 Kevin Ramos               JR DON BOSCO                       4:38.64  
 17 Adam Ramos                JR DON BOSCO                       4:38.68  
 18 Michael Whalen            SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:40.93  
 19 Justin McInnis            SO RED BANK CATH                   4:42.68  
 20 Jack Houston              10 SETON HALL                      4:43.12  
 21 Ryan McLaughlin           SO DELBARTON                       4:43.14  
 22 Hogan Dwyer               10 SETON HALL                      4:43.27  
 23 Tyler Jeavons             SR NOTRE DAME                      4:43.32  
 24 Jack Malague              SO ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:44.64  
 25 Brett Doyle               SO RED BANK CATH                   4:44.89  
 26 Donovan Fifield              MSGR. DONOVAN                   4:46.26  
 27 Mike Elliot               SO NOTRE DAME                      4:48.53  
 28 Matt Morano               SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:48.75  
 29 Eric Stanwood             12 SETON HALL                      4:50.27  
 30 Zach Hill                 SR BISHOP AHR                      4:51.28  
 31 Billy Foster              JR BISHOP AHR                      4:52.79  
 32 Dominick Savino           JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                4:55.69  
 33 Tim Slack                 SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 4:56.66  
 34 Peter Riccardi            JR NOTRE DAME                      4:56.79  
 35 Ryan Giarraputo           JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:58.10  
 36 Steve Graham              SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 4:58.56  
 37 Praveen Vulimiri          SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  5:00.21  
 38 Chris Tkach               SR BISHOP AHR                      5:01.46  
 39 Frank Minson              SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                 5:03.00  
 40 Martin Roddy              SO ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:47.32  
 41 James Lonnay              JR ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:48.60  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom Rooney                JR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 9:15.76   10   
  2 Kyle Levermore            JR DON BOSCO                       9:16.25    8   
  3 Fran Bogan                JR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 9:19.29    6   
  4 James Gorman              SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 9:31.64    4   
  5 Michael Flanagan          SR DON BOSCO                       9:32.29    2   
  6 Scott Meehan              JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 9:32.56    1   
  7 Blaise Ferro              FR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 9:34.08  
  8 Robert Townsend           JR DON BOSCO                       9:34.16  
  9 Michael Maguire           JR DELBARTON                       9:54.14  
 10 Tim McGovern              JR POPE JOHN XXIII                10:00.58  
 11 Bobby Galante             SR POPE JOHN XXIII                10:00.81  
 12 Ryan McGann               SR SAINT PETER'S                  10:01.25  
 13 James English                MSGR. DONOVAN                  10:04.13  
 14 Jimmy Sause               JR SAINT PETER'S                  10:11.93  
 15 Brandon D'Sousa           JR ST JOS METUCHEN                10:13.27  
 16 Michael Whalen            SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                10:20.05  
 17 Shawn Hutchison           SO BISHOP EUSTACE                 10:20.38  
 18 Fritz Heinrich            11 SAINT PETER'S                  10:20.87  
 19 Anthony Morelli           JR BISHOP EUSTACE                 10:25.41  
 20 Chris Westdyk             SO DELBARTON                      10:32.65  
 21 Tyler Reed                SR NOTRE DAME                     10:33.25  
 22 Michael Gormley           SO NOTRE DAME                     10:36.68  
 23 Brennan Edel              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                 10:37.35  
 24 Matt Morano               SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                10:39.32  
 25 Mark Dipaola              SO NOTRE DAME                     10:51.85  
 26 Paul Shuler               SO DELBARTON                      10:52.93  
 27 Brian Jordan               9 SETON HALL                     10:54.21  
 28 Tim Slack                 SO CAMDEN CATHOLIC                10:56.38  
 29 Donovan Fifield              MSGR. DONOVAN                  10:57.08  
 30 Austin Tighe              10 SETON HALL                     11:20.94  
 31 Chris Sheldon             SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                11:36.34  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randall Wall              SR SAINT PETER'S                      7.86q  1 
  2 Jules Hislop              SR DELBARTON                          7.89q  2 
  3 Jon Reilly                SR POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.98q  1 
  4 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                    7.99q  3 
  5 Joshua Floyd              JR DON BOSCO                          8.08q  1 
  6 Joseph McNulty            SR ST JOS METUCHEN                    8.11q  4 
  7 Chris D'Aliso             SR DELBARTON                          8.14q  3 
  8 Brian Honeker                MSGR. DONOVAN                      8.16q  2 
  9 Christin Patrick          11 SETON HALL                         8.31   2 
 10 Tim Schanstra             JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.33   4 
 11 Markell Milstrey          12 SETON HALL                         8.34   3 
 12 Barrington Bennett        JR SAINT PETER'S                      8.39   1 
 13 Marc Wright               11 DEPAUL                             8.39   2 
 14 Luke Mayer                SO DELBARTON                          8.40   1 
 15 Bruce Arthur              SO ST JOS METUCHEN                    8.40   3 
 16 Damion Parziale           SO NOTRE DAME                         8.59   3 
 17 Bryan Taylor              SR NOTRE DAME                         8.73   4 
 18 Billy Jones               12 DEPAUL                             8.77   2 
 19 Daniel Wachenfeld         10 SETON HALL                         8.91   4 
 20 Eric Indelicato           SO RED BANK CATH                      8.95   2 
 21 Chris Kuras               JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    9.05   3 
 22 BJ Weekes                 SO NOTRE DAME                         9.09   3 
 23 Jarett Beebe                 MSGR. DONOVAN                      9.46   2 
 24 Joel Hierro               11 DEPAUL                             9.62   3 
 25 Michael McGee             JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                    9.73   4 
 26 Daniel Metrick            SR BISHOP EUSTACE                     9.77   1 
 27 Matt Cairoli              SO BISHOP EUSTACE                     9.81   2 
 28 Adam Saluccio                MSGR. DONOVAN                      9.84   4 
 29 Sebastian Fenerty         FR BISHOP EUSTACE                    10.48   1 
 -- Chris Alexander           SO CHRISTIAN BROS.                      FS   4 
 -- Matt O'Connor             JR CHRISTIAN BROS.                      FS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jules Hislop              SR DELBARTON               7.89       7.60   10   
  2 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROS.         7.99       7.73    8   
  3 Randall Wall              SR SAINT PETER'S           7.86       7.77    6   
  4 Jon Reilly                SR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.98       7.95    4   
  5 Brian Honeker                MSGR. DONOVAN           8.16       8.02    2   
  6 Chris D'Aliso             SR DELBARTON               8.14       8.08    1   
  7 Joshua Floyd              JR DON BOSCO               8.08       8.18  
  8 Joseph McNulty            SR ST JOS METUCHEN         8.11       9.04  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS                                           3:28.89   2  10   
     1) Mike Pozo SR                    2) Rob Hart SR                    
     3) Clark Mangini SR                4) Zack McDermott SR              
  2 RED BANK CATHOLIC                                            3:29.63   2   8   
     1) Kyle Bogart JR                  2) Tommy Spernal SO               
     3) Connor McNamara JR              4) Rob Napolitano SR              
  3 POPE JOHN XXIII                                              3:30.64   2   6   
     1) Jon Reilly SR                   2) Lucas Steele SR                
     3) Raul Green SR                   4) Chris Hatler SR                
  4 SAINT JOSEPH'S METUCHEN                                      3:31.30   2   4   
     1) Joseph McNulty SR               2) Sean Ford SO                   
     3) Benjamin Ghiano SR              4) Lamont Higgins SR              
  5 SETON HALL                                                   3:32.44   2   2   
     1) Christian Orsini 11             2) Daniel DeMeo 12                
     3) Ryan Watkins 11                 4) Dan Cirasa 11                  
  6 DELBARTON                                                    3:36.83   1   1   
     1) Matt Oplinger JR                2) Thomas Griffin JR              
     3) Jordan Earlywine SO             4) Jules Hislop SR                
  7 BISHOP EUSTACE                                               3:40.74   1 
     1) Connor McTear SR                2) Philip Livecchi SR             
     3) Daniel Metrick SR               4) Eric Franklin SR               
  8 NOTRE DAME                                                   3:42.82   1 
     1) Albert Del Cristo SO            2) Franklin Aririguzoh SO         
     3) Justin Scott SO                 4) Mickey Szabo SR                
  9 PAUL VI                                                      3:48.38   1 
     1) Maxwell Dickens FR              2) David Rivera JR                
     3) Luke Nelson SR                  4) Zach Hiller SO                 
 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                                              3:56.59   1 
     1) Benny Walls 9                   2) Tim Slack SO                   
     3) Steve Graham SR                 4) John Slack SO                  
 11 DON BOSCO                                                    4:08.19   2 
     1) Gabriel Lartigue FR             2) Noah Lartigue SR               
     3) Wayne Gordon, II SR             4) Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah JR      
 
Boys High Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Jordan              JR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 6-02.00   10   
  2 Eamon Dwyer               JR SAINT PETER'S                  J6-02.00    8   
  3 Tom Ferro                 SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                 6-00.00    6   
  4 Kyle Queiro                  BERGEN CATHOLIC                 5-10.00    3   
  4 Chris D'Aliso             SR DELBARTON                       5-10.00    3   
  6 Brian Zied                SR DON BOSCO                      J5-10.00    1   
  7 Christin Patrick          11 SETON HALL                     J5-10.00  
  7 Krystian Bautista         SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC               J5-10.00  
  9 Philip Ozuah              JR DON BOSCO                       5-08.00  
 10 Konner Blackwell          SO NOTRE DAME                      5-06.00  
 10 Bryan Kukulski            JR NOTRE DAME                      5-06.00  
 10 Tre Bell                  SR SAINT PETER'S                   5-06.00  
 13 Anayo Iloabanafor         JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 5-04.00  
 -- Austin Plummer            SO ST JOS METUCHEN                      NH  
 -- Chris Minick              JR BISHOP AHR                           NH  
 -- Michael McGee             JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                      NH  
 -- Matt Oplinger             JR DELBARTON                            NH  
 -- David Rivera              JR PAUL VI                              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Cresanti-Daknis      JR CHRISTIAN BROS.                13-00.00   10   
  2 Mike Benz                 JR DELBARTON                     J13-00.00    8   
  3 Ted D'Amico               SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                12-06.00    6   
  4 Nick Palmer               SR DELBARTON                      12-00.00    4   
  5 Mike Maggs                SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                11-06.00    2   
  6 Alfred Bradley            JR CHRISTIAN BROS.                11-00.00    0.50
  6 Christopher Sandoli       SR ST JOS METUCHEN                11-00.00    0.50
  7 Brendan Coleman           SR NOTRE DAME                    J11-00.00  
  9 Nicholas Lupano           SR DON BOSCO                      10-06.00  
  9 Mike Moore                SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                10-06.00  
  9 Tim Schanstra             JR POPE JOHN XXIII                10-06.00  
 -- Brendon Clonan            SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                      NH  
 -- Christopher Puntasecca    SO DON BOSCO                            NH  
 -- Luke Nelson               SR PAUL VI                              NH  
 -- Corey Gittleman           JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                      NH  
 
Boys Shot Put NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Berger               SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                51-05.50   10   
  2 Chris D'Amico             SR DON BOSCO                      50-09.75    8   
  3 Jack Lippin               SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                49-06.00    6   
  4 Chris Green               SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                49-03.75    4   
  5 Brandon Ozbalik           JR ST JOS METUCHEN                48-01.00    2   
  6 Tommy Rhodes              JR DELBARTON                      47-09.25    1   
  7 Garret Hessman            SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                46-00.50  
  8 Ryan Tier                 SR CHRISTIAN BROS.                46-00.00  
  9 Tim Knipe                 JR CHRISTIAN BROS.                45-04.00  
 10 Charlie Hatler            SO POPE JOHN XXIII                45-03.25  
 11 Patrick Conlon            JR ST JOS METUCHEN                44-06.50  
 12 Vincent Santarsiero       JR PAUL VI                        44-05.75  
 13 Matthew Rogalski          SR DON BOSCO                      44-05.00  
 14 Gus Arndt                 11 SETON HALL                     44-04.50  
 15 Kurt Espiritu             SR SAINT PETER'S                  44-04.00  
 16 Nicholas Krute            JR ST JOS METUCHEN                43-03.00  
 17 Logan Pasquale            SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                42-04.50  
 18 Anthony Stinemire         JR NOTRE DAME                     42-00.25  
 19 Andrew Otterman           SO DELBARTON                      40-09.00  
 19 Tim Schanstra             JR POPE JOHN XXIII                40-09.00  
 21 Joseph Distefano          JR NOTRE DAME                     40-04.00  
 22 Sam Giacino               SR NOTRE DAME                     39-06.00  
 23 Christopher Seymour       11 SETON HALL                     39-02.75  
 24 AJ Araujo                 JR POPE JOHN XXIII                38-05.00  
 25 Andrew Garda              JR BISHOP AHR                     37-11.50  
 26 Samuel Ianiro             10 SETON HALL                     37-11.00  
 27 Ryan Azzollini               MSGR. DONOVAN                  36-11.75  
 28 Andrew Klamo              JR BISHOP EUSTACE                 34-10.50  
 29 Eric Bjorklund            JR BISHOP EUSTACE                 34-01.25  
 30 Andrew Junco              SR ST JOHN VIANNEY                33-11.00  
 31 Andrew Picinic               MSGR. DONOVAN                  29-07.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Jimerson           JR UNION CATHOLIC B                   6.77q  5 
  2 Caleb Williams            SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                   6.79q  5 
  3 Garrett Finn              JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   6.80q  1 
  4 Steven Franco             JR UNION CATHOLIC B                   6.83q  1 
  5 Obafemi Animashaun        JR UNION CATHOLIC B                   6.88q  4 
  6 Stanley Green             SO HOLY CROSS BOYS                    6.88q  2 
  7 Rahim Harris              JR HOLY SPIRIT BOYS                   6.94q  4 
  8 Jamie Harris              JR HOLY CROSS BOYS                    7.03q  4 
  9 Olugegun Ajayi            JR HOLY CROSS BOYS                    7.03   2 
  9 Jalen Carter              SR HUDSON CATHOLIC                    7.03   3 
 11 Tyler Tucker              SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                   7.04   3 
 12 Aleem James               SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   7.08   3 
 13 Rolando Tan               SR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   7.23   5 
 14 Devin Graham               9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                    7.23   1 
 15 Ja'von Rankin             JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                   7.24   2 
 16 Andrew Fiedler            12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                    7.25   5 
 17 Thomas Chinery            12 ST. ROSE                           7.28   4 
 18 Xavier Durham                ORATORY PREP                       7.29   1 
 19 Andrew Supron             11 PINGRY                             7.32   5 
 20 Robert Brown                 ORATORY PREP                       7.33   2 
 21 Jordan Taylor             JR GILL ST. BERNARD                   7.34   1 
 22 Zach Bragg                SO MATER DEI                          7.34   2 
 23 Brandon Edwards           JR IMMAC CONC. MONT                   7.38   5 
 24 Garry Dabney              JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                   7.40   3 
 25 Steve Rella                  ORATORY PREP                       7.41   4 
 26 Travis Petillo            12 ST. ROSE                           7.41   3 
 27 Jaylen Correa             SO CARD. MCCARRICK                    7.44   2 
 28 Alex Oleck                10 ST. ROSE                           7.44   5 
 29 Harrison Boyajian         11 PINGRY                             7.52   4 
 30 David Hefty                9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                    7.60   4 
 31 Ian Farber                   RANNEY                             7.63   3 
 32 Jemery Arroyo             JR CARD. MCCARRICK                    7.73   1 
 33 Bryant Cano               JR HUDSON CATHOLIC                    7.91   3 
 34 Steven Jacobson              RANNEY                             7.92   2 
 35 Christian Brophy          SO MATER DEI                          8.13   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Jimerson           JR UNION CATHOLIC B        6.77       6.67   10   
  2 Obafemi Animashaun        JR UNION CATHOLIC B        6.88       6.77    8   
  3 Stanley Green             SO HOLY CROSS BOYS         6.88       6.81    6   
  4 Garrett Finn              JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD        6.80       6.83    4   
  5 Caleb Williams            SO ST JOS HAMMONTON        6.79       6.85    2   
  6 Rahim Harris              JR HOLY SPIRIT BOYS        6.94       6.86    1   
  7 Steven Franco             JR UNION CATHOLIC B        6.83       6.88  
  8 Jamie Harris              JR HOLY CROSS BOYS         7.03       7.05  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor McLaughlin         SO UNION CATHOLIC B                  50.39   6  10   
  2 Jordan Jimerson           JR UNION CATHOLIC B                  50.52   6   8   
  3 AJ Dawson                 JR HOLY SPIRIT BOYS                  51.97   6   6   
  4 Curtis Mullins            SR HUDSON CATHOLIC                   53.62   6   4   
  5 Alex DeRosa               JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   54.06   6   2   
  6 Steven Franco             JR UNION CATHOLIC B                  54.08   5   1   
  7 Ryan Eaddy                   RANNEY                            54.09   5 
  8 Mike Cianci               JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  54.10   5 
  9 Brint Barker              SR HOLY CROSS BOYS                   54.31   6 
 10 Thomas Chinery            12 ST. ROSE                          54.58   5 
 11 Robert Brown                 ORATORY PREP                      54.78   5 
 12 Ja'von Rankin             JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  56.07   5 
 13 Jason Dargan              SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  56.38   4 
 14 Matt Van Eck              11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   56.63   4 
 15 William Faughnan             ORATORY PREP                      56.91   2 
 16 Tommy Lynch               11 ST. ROSE                          57.14   4 
 17 Andrew Supron             11 PINGRY                            57.57   3 
 18 Devin Graham               9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                   57.97   4 
 19 Jack Lynch                JR HOLY SPIRIT BOYS                  58.32   1 
 20 Kyle Breuche              10 ST. ROSE                          58.89   2 
 21 Christopher Achille       JR HUDSON CATHOLIC                   59.18   3 
 22 Harrison Boyajian         11 PINGRY                            59.38   2 
 23 Nael Jean-Jaques          JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  59.62   3 
 24 Clifford Yudkoff          JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  59.88   3 
 25 Alexander Botnick         JR CARD. MCCARRICK                 1:00.05   2 
 26 Mahmoud Aliamer           12 PINGRY                          1:00.09   3 
 27 Sean Arcilla              SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 1:00.34   4 
 28 Eric Pacansky             SR CARD. MCCARRICK                 1:01.91   3 
 29 Brian McReynolds             ORATORY PREP                    1:03.06   2 
 30 William Corman            SO CARD. MCCARRICK                 1:04.82   2 
 31 Larry Yetman              JR MATER DEI                       1:09.92   1 
 32 Ryan Curley               FR MATER DEI                       1:14.58   1 
 33 Daniel Toth               FR MATER DEI                       1:15.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Steck               SR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:00.21   10   
  2 Andrew Ghizzone           JR UNION CATHOLIC B                2:00.24    8   
  3 Kenny Evely               JR UNION CATHOLIC B                2:02.28    6   
  4 Mike DeAngelis            SR UNION CATHOLIC B                2:03.16    4   
  5 Scott Wood                SR HOLY CROSS BOYS                 2:05.60    2   
  6 Matt Boscia               SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:05.81    1   
  7 Michael Persson           SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:06.02  
  8 Ryan Semsel               SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:06.93  
  9 Alex McDonald                ORATORY PREP                    2:09.80  
 10 ben smith                    TRINITY CHRISTIA                2:10.51  
 11 Jared Lopez               SO HOLY SPIRIT BOYS                2:12.13  
 12 William King              11 ST. ROSE                        2:13.18  
 13 Svet Brankov              SR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:15.26  
 14 Sean Cantlon              12 ST. ROSE                        2:16.05  
 15 Adnon Zaib                SR HUDSON CATHOLIC                 2:16.06  
 16 Tom Mongeau               SO MATER DEI                       2:16.73  
 17 David Bacho               JR HOLY CROSS BOYS                 2:18.31  
 18 Jason Williams            SR CARD. MCCARRICK                 2:19.08  
 19 Brian Li                  12 PINGRY                          2:20.20  
 20 Robert Reilly             10 ST. ROSE                        2:20.45  
 21 David Kabrt               12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                2:20.59  
 22 Jonathan Linden           10 ST JOS HAMMONTON                2:21.81  
 23 James Chartouni           10 PINGRY                          2:22.46  
 24 Paul Moyer                   ORATORY PREP                    2:23.79  
 25 Bobby Howley              JR MATER DEI                       2:24.62  
 26 Alec Johnson              SO GILL ST. BERNARD                2:26.12  
 27 Joseph Pagliuca              ORATORY PREP                    2:30.19  
 28 Emanuel Sanfilippo        SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                2:30.94  
 29 Tim Lipari                JR ST JOS HAMMONTON                2:31.11  
 30 Dean Parker               FR RANNEY                          2:31.30  
 31 Alvin Reed                JR HOLY CROSS BOYS                 2:32.59  
 32 Jonathan Trilleras        FR WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                2:40.25  
 -- Carter Allinson           11 PINGRY                               DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 josiah hanko                 TRINITY CHRISTIA                4:22.61   10   
  2 Brian Steck               SR GILL ST. BERNARD                4:23.04    8   
  3 Andrew Ghizzone           JR UNION CATHOLIC B                4:25.30    6   
  4 Stewart Wood              11 PINGRY                          4:26.81    4   
  5 Matt Boscia               SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                4:32.70    2   
  6 Derek Siegal              JR UNION CATHOLIC B                4:36.01    1   
  7 Sean Kip                  SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                4:38.79  
  8 Cameron Gensch            12 PINGRY                          4:39.29  
  9 Arthur Wright             JR UNION CATHOLIC B                4:48.70  
 10 Marc Rosenberg            JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                4:50.05  
 11 Dylan Caban               SO HUDSON CATHOLIC                 4:53.43  
 12 Alex McDonald                ORATORY PREP                    4:53.56  
 13 Spencer Hanus             JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 4:54.05  
 14 Thomas Calabro            10 ST. ROSE                        4:55.95  
 15 Richie Campalungo         JR HOLY CROSS BOYS                 4:55.95  
 16 Paul Moyer                   ORATORY PREP                    4:59.71  
 17 Bobby Howley              JR MATER DEI                       5:03.18  
 18 Kevin McCarthy               ORATORY PREP                    5:03.53  
 19 Jacob Kruger              SO GILL ST. BERNARD                5:05.22  
 20 Tom Mongeau               SO MATER DEI                       5:07.50  
 21 Yu Omiya                  SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5:08.61  
 22 Jonathan Linden           10 ST JOS HAMMONTON                5:13.20  
 23 Jake Meli                 11 ST. ROSE                        5:13.38  
 24 Clement Wong              SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5:17.91  
 25 Bobby Tuzzio              09 ST. ROSE                        5:18.56  
 26 Emanuel Sanfilippo        SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                5:18.77  
 27 Mark Farrall              SO CARD. MCCARRICK                 5:20.92  
 28 Justin Hintz              FR MATER DEI                       5:25.98  
 29 Michael Iannaconi         FR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:26.26  
 30 Jay Bober                 10 PINGRY                          5:32.50  
 31 Randall Stoddard          JR HOLY CROSS BOYS                 5:35.28  
 32 John Wilson               SO CARD. MCCARRICK                 5:36.93  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liam Mullett              11 PINGRY                          9:30.27   10   
  2 josiah hanko                 TRINITY CHRISTIA                9:33.21    8   
  3 Derek Siegal              JR UNION CATHOLIC B               10:07.58    6   
  4 Sean Wheat                12 ST. ROSE                       10:07.71    4   
  5 Keegan McDonough          SR HOLY CROSS BOYS                10:08.38    2   
  6 Justin LeAndre            11 PINGRY                         10:10.18    1   
  7 Sean Kip                  SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               10:15.92  
  8 Christian Barbosa         SR UNION CATHOLIC B               10:24.30  
  9 Matt Roberts              SR UNION CATHOLIC B               10:41.06  
 10 Jacob Kruger              SO GILL ST. BERNARD               10:52.31  
 11 Kevin McCarthy               ORATORY PREP                   11:07.29  
 12 Thomas Calabro            10 ST. ROSE                       11:09.46  
 13 Clement Wong              SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               11:35.92  
 14 Justin Hintz              FR MATER DEI                      12:04.49  
 15 Tim Zaleski               FR MATER DEI                      12:44.90  
 16 Alex Milano               SR MATER DEI                      13:38.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Ghizzone             SR UNION CATHOLIC B                   7.77q  2 
  2 Tyrell Gibbs              SR UNION CATHOLIC B                   7.89q  1 
  3 Christoffe Scott          SR UNION CATHOLIC B                   7.92q  1 
  4 Chris Goins               SO HOLY CROSS BOYS                    8.69q  2 
  5 Mahmoud Aliamer           12 PINGRY                             9.24q  1 
  6 Isaiah Mayo               11 ST. ROSE                           9.74q  2 
  7 Travis Petillo            12 ST. ROSE                           9.77q  1 
  8 Xavier Durham                ORATORY PREP                       9.91q  1 
  9 David Kabrt               12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  10.39   2 
 10 Ryan Heffernan            11 ST. ROSE                          10.52   1 
 11 Kyle Deluca                  ORATORY PREP                      10.68   2 
 12 Gaetano Matro             FR ST JOS HAMMONTON                  11.11   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zach Ghizzone             SR UNION CATHOLIC B        7.77       7.77   10   
  2 Tyrell Gibbs              SR UNION CATHOLIC B        7.89       8.00    8   
  3 Chris Goins               SO HOLY CROSS BOYS         8.69       8.88    6   
  4 Mahmoud Aliamer           12 PINGRY                  9.24       9.20    4   
  5 Isaiah Mayo               11 ST. ROSE                9.74       9.71    2   
  6 Xavier Durham                ORATORY PREP            9.91       9.73    1   
  7 Travis Petillo            12 ST. ROSE                9.77       9.83  
 -- Christoffe Scott          SR UNION CATHOLIC B        7.92         FS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UNION CATHOLIC BOYS                                          3:28.30   3  10   
     1) Obafemi Animashaun JR           2) Zach Ghizzone SR               
     3) Mike DeAngelis SR               4) Taylor McLaughlin SO           
  2 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                                             3:40.31   3   8   
     1) Mike Cianci JR                  2) Tyler Tucker SR                
     3) Javier Lopez SR                 4) Matt Marques SR                
  3 SAINT ROSE                                                   3:40.66   3   6   
     1) William King 11                 2) Tommy Lynch 11                 
     3) Sean Cantion 12                 4) Thomas Chinery 12              
  4 HOLY CROSS BOYS                                              3:44.57   3   4   
     1) Brint Barker SR                 2) Scott Wood SR                  
     3) Alvin Reed JR                   4) Chris Goins SO                 
  5 HOLY SPIRIT BOYS                                             3:47.84   3   2   
     1) AJ Dawson JR                    2) Rahim Harris JR                
     3) Bill Peyton JR                  4) Jared Lopez SO                 
  6 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                                             3:49.43   2   1   
     1) Jason Dargan SO                 2) Marc Rosenberg JR              
     3) Clifford Yudkoff JR             4) Ryan Semsel SO                 
  7 HUDSON CATHOLIC                                              3:50.16   2 
     1) Jalen Carter SR                 2) Adnon Zaib SR                  
     3) Dylan Caban SO                  4) Curtis Mullins SR              
  8 SAINT JOSEPH'S HAMMONTON                                     3:58.01   2 
     1) Caleb Williams SO               2) Jonathan Linden 10             
     3) Ja'von Rankin JR                4) Garry Dabney JR                
  9 ORATORY PREP                                                 3:58.81   2 
     1) Robert Brown                    2) Xavier Durham                  
     3) Alex McDonald                   4) Steve Rella                    
 10 PINGRY                                                       4:00.91   3 
     1) Carter Allinson 11              2) Mahmoud Aliamer 12             
     3) Harrison Boyajian 11            4) Andrew Supron 11               
 11 EASTERN CHRISTIAN                                            4:05.30   1 
     1) David Hefty 9                   2) Bryan Lineweaver 9             
     3) Devin Graham 9                  4) Matt Van Eck 11                
 12 CARDINAL MCCARRICK                                           4:06.62   1 
     1) Jason Williams SR               2) Eric Pacansky SR               
     3) Alexander Botnick JR            4) Mark Farrall SO                
 13 MATER DEI                                                    4:10.11   1 
     1) Zach Bragg SO                   2) Justin Hintz FR                
     3) Tom Mongeau SO                  4) Tim Zaleski FR                 
 
Boys High Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christoffe Scott          SR UNION CATHOLIC B                6-02.00   10   
  2 Thomas Wang               SR UNION CATHOLIC B                5-10.00    8   
  3 Tyrell Gibbs              SR UNION CATHOLIC B                5-06.00    6   
  4 William King              11 ST. ROSE                       J5-06.00    4   
 -- Sean Cantion              12 ST. ROSE                             NH  
 -- Thomas Chinery            12 ST. ROSE                             NH  
 -- Bryan Lineweaver           9 EAST. CHRISTIAN                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Ghizzone           JR UNION CATHOLIC B               11-06.00   10   
  2 Zach Ghizzone             SR UNION CATHOLIC B               11-00.00    7   
  2 Andrew Fiedler            12 EAST. CHRISTIAN                11-00.00    7   
  4 Steve Butcher             JR HOLY CROSS BOYS                 9-06.00    4   
 -- Nick Westhoven            10 ST. ROSE                             NH  
 -- Gene Landino              10 ST. ROSE                             NH  
 
Boys Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Jacome             SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                43-10.75   10   
  2 Sean Brennan              SO UNION CATHOLIC B               42-09.00    8   
  3 Tom Sagendorf             JR UNION CATHOLIC B               41-11.75    6   
  4 Chibueze Esomonu          JR UNION CATHOLIC B               41-08.25    4   
  5 Antonio Sapienza          SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               40-09.25    2   
  6 Scott Turtur                 ORATORY PREP                   40-02.25    1   
  7 Matt Van Eck              11 EAST. CHRISTIAN                39-10.00  
  8 Travis Petillo            12 ST. ROSE                       38-06.75  
  9 Keanu Laguerra            SO HUDSON CATHOLIC                37-00.50  
 10 Samuel Arnedt             SR ORATORY PREP                   36-11.00  
 11 Shawn Alston              JR HUDSON CATHOLIC                36-09.50  
 12 Chris O'Malley            JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               36-05.25  
 13 Luke Grodeska             09 ST. ROSE                       35-05.50  
 13 Nicholas Davis            SR WARDLAW-HARTRIDG               35-05.50  
 15 Brian Delfs                  ORATORY PREP                   34-11.75  
 16 Tyler Hannon              SR HOLY CROSS BOYS                33-03.00  
 17 Yves Mondelus             SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               33-01.00  
 18 Michael Tafaro            SO GILL ST. BERNARD               31-06.50  
 19 Denzel Ferreyra           FR ST JOS HAMMONTON               31-00.00  
 20 Jay Corbett               JR GILL ST. BERNARD               29-03.50  
 21 Chris Pipitone            JR MATER DEI                      28-11.25  
 22 Taylor Hardy              JR MATER DEI                      27-10.75  
 23 Nana Asare                FR IMMAC CONC. MONT               24-09.25  
 24 Matt Pacialli             FR MATER DEI                      23-05.50  
 25 Dave Bothwell             JR HOLY CROSS BOYS                21-04.75  
 26 Grant Parker              JR RANNEY                         19-08.00  


                              Female NPA Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 POPE JOHN XXIII                    5117             77.2
                2 MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC                5113             55  
                3 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN                  618              40  
                4 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY                 6112             28  
                5 NOTRE DAME                         619              20.7
                6 MOUNT SAINT MARY                   5114             13  
                6 UNION CATHOLIC GIRLS               512G             13  
                8 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   5115             12.7
                9 IMMACULATE HEART                   5111             12.5
               10 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS               511               8  
               11 KENT PLACE                         528               6.7
               12 PAUL VI                            6110              6  
               12 BISHOP AHR                         611               6  
               12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    613               6  
               15 DEPAUL                             514               2  
               15 BISHOP EUSTACE                     612               2  
               17 SAINT DOMINIC                      5121              1  
 
                               Male NPA Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS                 614             116.5
                2 POPE JOHN XXIII                    5117             33  
                3 SAINT JOSEPH'S METUCHEN            6113             28.5
                4 DELBARTON                          513              28  
                4 RED BANK CATHOLIC                  6111             28  
                6 DON BOSCO                          515              24  
                7 BERGEN CATHOLIC                    512              17  
                8 SAINT PETER'S JERSEY CITY          5123             14  
                9 SETON HALL                         5120             10  
               10 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY                 6112              6  
               11 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN                  618               2  
               11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    613               2  
               13 NOTRE DAME                         619               1  



                              Female NPB Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 SAINT ROSE                         6211             73  
                2 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                 5230             62  
                3 VILLA WALSH                        5225             42  
                4 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY                530              31  
                5 PINGRY                             5116             24  
                6 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                   5119             12  
                6 EASTERN CHRISTIAN                  524              12  
                6 MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY                5211             12  
                9 ACADEMY OF SAINT ELIZABETH         521              11  
               10 QUEEN OF PEACE                     5118             10  
               11 OAK KNOLL                          5214              9  
               12 HUDSON CATHOLIC                    519               8  
               13 CARDINAL MCCARRICK                 629               4  
 
                               Male NPB Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 UNION CATHOLIC BOYS                512B            155  
                2 HOLY CROSS BOYS                    616B             24  
                3 PINGRY                             5116             19  
                4 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                 5230             18  
                4 TRINITY CHRISTIAN                  TC               18  
                6 SAINT ROSE                         6211             16  
                7 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                   5119             13  
                8 MORRIS CATHOLIC                    5212             12  
                9 HOLY SPIRIT BOYS                   617B              9  
               10 EASTERN CHRISTIAN                  524               7  
               11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   523               5  
               12 HUDSON CATHOLIC                    519               4  
               13 SAINT JOSEPH'S HAMMONTON           628               2  
               13 ORATORY PREP                       5215              2  



Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 01:44 PM
                      NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic                      
                   Indoor Track & Field Group Championships                    
         The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/15/2013 to 2/16/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD             7.23       7.25q  3 
  2 Iana Amsterdam            SR NEWARK TECH             7.37       7.36q  2 
  3 Hinton Natalia            SR NEWARK TECH             7.48       7.43q  2 
  4 Kianje Pollard            12 PENNS GROVE             7.42       7.47q  1 
  5 Jamiera McCormick         JR PLEASANTVILLE           7.54       7.50q  2 
  6 dominique watkins         FR ABRAHAM CLARK           7.41       7.51q  1 
  7 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                   7.52       7.58q  3 
  8 Kelly Vogt                SR AUDUBON                 7.55       7.59q  1 
  9 Faleesha Dowe             11 PENNS GROVE             7.53       7.63   3 
 10 Madeline Soto             JR UNIVERSITY, NEWA        7.68       7.66   3 
 11 Ayanna Fate               FR NEWARK TECH             7.78       7.67   3 
 12 Mackenzie Revano          SO METUCHEN                7.65       7.69   2 
 13 Courtney Macaluso         SR HOPATCONG               7.74       7.73   1 
 14 Saborah Cooper            SO WEEQUAHIC               7.77       7.74   2 
 15 Taylor Murphy             SO BERNARDS                7.71       7.75   3 
 16 Shellasia Leitch          SR WEEQUAHIC               7.72       7.80   2 
 17 Ariana Santo Peitro       FR METUCHEN                7.58       7.89   1 
 18 Malika Johnson            FR METUCHEN                7.72       7.94   1 
 19 Brianna Denyko            JR WALDWICK                7.89       8.00   3 
 20 Daniella Macera           11 HASBROUCK HTS.          7.95       8.05   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD             7.25       7.16   10   
  2 Iana Amsterdam            SR NEWARK TECH             7.36       7.24    8   
  3 Kianje Pollard            12 PENNS GROVE             7.47       7.45    6   
  4 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                   7.58       7.48    4   
  5 dominique watkins         FR ABRAHAM CLARK           7.51       7.49    2   
  6 Jamiera McCormick         JR PLEASANTVILLE           7.50       7.54    1   
  7 Kelly Vogt                SR AUDUBON                 7.59       7.61  
  8 Hinton Natalia            SR NEWARK TECH             7.43       7.90  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faleesha Dowe             11 PENNS GROVE            58.88      57.61   3  10   
  2 dominique watkins         FR ABRAHAM CLARK          59.33      57.72   3   8   
  3 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                  59.23      57.91   3   6   
  4 Julia Ashley              SO VERONA                 59.81      59.13   3   4   
  5 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD            59.76      59.17   3   2   
  6 Courtney Smith            11 PENNS GROVE            59.67      59.90   3   1   
  7 Kianje Pollard            12 PENNS GROVE          1:00.60    1:00.18   2 
  8 Grace Baccare             JR HADDONFIELD          1:01.19    1:01.97   2 
  9 Rose Nixon                SO WHIPPANY  PARK       1:02.89    1:02.02   2 
 10 Reich Carly               SR PARK RIDGE           1:02.97    1:02.33   2 
 11 Courtney Macaluso         SR HOPATCONG            1:03.53    1:02.68   1 
 12 Isabel Sella              SO PASCACK HILLS        1:03.89    1:02.91   1 
 13 Jillian DiGiacinto        09 HASBROUCK HTS.       1:03.46    1:03.29   2 
 14 Hannah DeMatteo           SR RUTHERFORD           1:03.78    1:04.03   1 
 15 Lexi Young                JR NORTH WARREN         1:04.89    1:04.70   1 
 16 Christina DeCristofaro    SR A. L. JOHNSON        1:02.96    1:05.32   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Ashley              SO VERONA               2:23.42    2:20.21   10   
  2 Laura Quintana            SR BERNARDS             2:24.00    2:22.00    8   
  3 Nicole Nicholas           12 MCNAIR               2:25.38    2:22.11    6   
  4 Sarah George              FR SHORE                2:25.57    2:22.59    4   
  5 Olivia Blaber             SR HADDONFIELD          2:24.05    2:22.89    2   
  6 Katie Sullivan            JR RUTHERFORD           2:25.05    2:25.02    1   
  7 Alexa DiGregorio          JR WOODSTOWN            2:27.44    2:25.35  
  8 Yaminah Smith             SO WEEQUAHIC            2:28.83    2:28.20  
  9 Sydney Rudin              SO BERNARDS             2:31.39    2:28.70  
 10 Kristin Siegle            FR BUENA                2:28.49    2:29.47  
 11 Lisa Testa                JR BUENA                2:31.13    2:30.33  
 12 Kristina Smiling          JR METUCHEN             2:23.22    2:30.41  
 13 Jessica Vaccaro           SR A. L. JOHNSON        2:30.41    2:31.26  
 14 Zoe Wojtech               SR BERNARDS             2:24.35    2:31.83  
 15 Aisha Dukes               SO BORDENTOWN           2:29.93    2:32.44  
 16 Meredith Raphelson        SR HADDONFIELD          2:31.07    2:32.73  
 17 Laura Straub              SR NORTH WARREN         2:28.25    2:33.05  
 18 Courtney Smith            11 PENNS GROVE          2:20.97    2:36.49  
 19 Jenn Lasko                JR METUCHEN             2:29.02    2:40.40  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laura Quintana            SR BERNARDS             5:24.24    5:06.46   10   
  2 Zoe Wojtech               SR BERNARDS             5:24.22    5:10.37    8   
  3 Shelby Cain               JR HADDONFIELD          5:19.10    5:11.12    6   
  4 Meghan Malloy             SR HADDONFIELD          5:19.01    5:14.58    4   
  5 Sarah Fisher              SO WOODSTOWN            5:26.72    5:23.70    2   
  6 Yaminah Smith             SO WEEQUAHIC            5:27.13    5:24.08    1   
  7 Rachel Suss               FR METUCHEN             5:29.72    5:26.47  
  8 Alison Guldin             JR AUDUBON              5:31.17    5:31.05  
  9 Emma Johnson              JR METUCHEN             5:27.73    5:33.33  
 10 Lisa Wilbur               JR NORTH WARREN         5:37.89    5:34.86  
 11 Daniella Dallara          09 HASBROUCK HTS.       5:36.86    5:35.34  
 12 Anna Lignell              JR METUCHEN             5:29.57    5:36.44  
 13 Kristin Siegle            FR BUENA                5:32.37    5:36.95  
 14 Gina Testa                JR BUENA                5:30.50    5:37.68  
 15 Katie Hagerty             12 SPOTSWOOD            5:29.91    5:38.89  
 16 Camille DuBois            SO ABRAHAM CLARK        5:25.65    5:40.05  
 17 Allison McCurry              SUSSEX TECH          5:40.25    5:47.66  
 18 Caitlyn Brunner              SUSSEX TECH          5:45.70    5:53.95  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colette Richter           SR MOUNTAIN LAKES      11:37.49   11:07.16   10   
  2 Shelby Cain               JR HADDONFIELD         11:15.72   11:09.95    8   
  3 Meghan Malloy             SR HADDONFIELD         11:22.18   11:12.48    6   
  4 Melanie Egan              JR VERONA              11:46.12   11:25.08    4   
  5 Zoe Wojtech               SR BERNARDS            11:48.29   11:32.67    2   
  6 Brittany Gibson           10 MCNAIR              12:02.86   11:36.97    1   
  7 Katherine Gunson          SR BERNARDS            11:44.74   11:56.40  
  8 Kelly O'Kane              JR WOODSTOWN           11:53.80   12:03.73  
  9 Allison McCurry              SUSSEX TECH         12:22.46   12:08.44  
 10 Yaminah Smith             SO WEEQUAHIC           12:10.26   12:17.87  
 11 Laura Straub              SR NORTH WARREN        12:26.01   12:18.40  
 12 Gina Testa                JR BUENA               12:25.03   12:19.67  
 13 Hannah Vendetta           SO PITMAN              12:24.49   12:20.77  
 14 Daniella Dallara          09 HASBROUCK HTS.      12:34.84   12:20.79  
 15 Courtney Marraro          FR METUCHEN            12:20.52   12:23.21  
 16 Allison Regan             SO RUTHERFORD          12:38.86   12:32.34  
 17 Beatrice Giordano         SO BERNARDS            12:29.91   12:32.37  
 18 Maria Garcia              SO HANOVER PARK        12:51.67   12:35.93  
 19 Camille DuBois            SO ABRAHAM CLARK       12:15.57   12:39.40  
 20 Christine Hughes          JR NORTH WARREN        12:26.57   12:42.51  
 21 Larissa Pywowariw         SR BORDENTOWN          12:53.69   13:07.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominique Bynum-Cooper    SR SCIENCE PARK            8.93       8.62q  4 
  2 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                   8.52       8.71q  3 
  3 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD             9.35       8.78q  1 
  4 Iana Amsterdam            SR NEWARK TECH             8.60       8.84q  1 
  5 Shellasia Leitch          SR WEEQUAHIC               8.96       8.85q  3 
  6 Olivia Blaber             SR HADDONFIELD             8.58       8.92q  2 
  7 Hinton Natalia            SR NEWARK TECH             8.63       8.93q  1 
  8 Taylor Murphy             SO BERNARDS                9.31       8.94q  1 
  9 Brionna Singleton         JR NEWARK TECH             9.06       9.04   1 
 10 Nadrise Muse              JR WEEQUAHIC               9.10       9.10   2 
 11 Shauntel Lucious          SR WEEQUAHIC               9.01       9.14   1 
 12 Danielle Monahan          SO HANOVER PARK            9.55       9.32   2 
 13 Mackenzie Revano          SO METUCHEN                9.00       9.32   2 
 14 Kaela Culmer                 HADDON TOWNSHIP         8.99       9.33   3 
 15 Patty McHugh              SR WALDWICK                9.25       9.40   2 
 16 Mykalah Curry             SO BUTLER                  9.12       9.41   3 
 17 Casey Sturts              SR BUENA                   9.61       9.42   3 
 18 Melanie Gibbs             SR WOODSTOWN               9.88       9.78   1 
 19 Alley Cox                 JR WOOD-RIDGE             10.02       9.84   1 
 20 Bobbi Spiegel             JR METUCHEN                9.65       9.85   3 
 21 Melissa Mattson           SO BUTLER                  9.80      10.01   2 
 22 Lisa Carle                JR MIDLAND PARK            9.24      11.36   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Iana Amsterdam            SR NEWARK TECH             8.84       8.36   10   
  2 Olivia Blaber             SR HADDONFIELD             8.92       8.54    8   
  3 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                   8.71       8.59    6   
  4 Shellasia Leitch          SR WEEQUAHIC               8.85       8.59    4   
  5 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD             8.78       8.61    2   
  6 Dominique Bynum-Cooper    SR SCIENCE PARK            8.62       8.74    1   
  7 Taylor Murphy             SO BERNARDS                8.94       8.86  
  8 Hinton Natalia            SR NEWARK TECH             8.93       9.00  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PENNS GROVE                                       4:06.77    4:03.25   4  10   
     1) Kianje Pollard 12               2) Amairany Del Olmo 10           
     3) Courtney Smith 11               4) Faleesha Dowe 11               
  2 BUENA                                             4:06.92    4:06.68   4   8   
     1) Emely Ramirez SR                2) Casey Sturts SR                
     3) Aly Dickson JR                  4) Andrea Olsen SR                
  3 HADDONFIELD                                       4:13.27    4:07.81   4   6   
     1) Grace Baccare JR                2) Erica Pascocello JR            
     3) Olivia Blaber SR                4) Emily Carson SR                
  4 PLEASANTVILLE                                     4:16.57    4:10.68   3   4   
     1) April Prevard SR                2) Joy Martinez SR                
     3) Leah Evans SR                   4) Monique Mullings JR            
  5 METUCHEN                                          4:15.88    4:11.38   4   2   
     1) Mackenzie Revano SO             2) Malika Johnson FR              
     3) Amanda Harding FR               4) Kristina Smiling JR            
  6 WEEQUAHIC                                         4:15.44    4:16.97   4   1   
     1) Sasha Duarant SR                2) Nadrise Muse JR                
     3) Yvonne Archer SR                4) Yaminah Smith SO               
  7 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                                 4:19.32    4:18.36   3 
     1) Jenna DiGiacinto 11             2) Jillian DiGiacinto 09          
     3) Brooke McKnight 09              4) Daniella Dallara 09            
  8 UNIVERSITY, NEWARK                                4:21.94    4:18.91   3 
     1) Ramani Dayon SO                 2) Madeline Soto JR               
     3) Ja'tasha Harvey SR              4) Daria McClamb SO               
  9 WOODSTOWN                                         4:19.26    4:20.36   3 
     1) Melanie Gibbs SR                2) Victoria Russell SR            
     3) Alexa DiGregorio JR             4) Kelly O'Kane JR                
 10 AUDUBON                                           4:19.60    4:21.43   3 
     1) Kelly Vogt SR                   2) Danielle Nicklas FR            
     3) Maria Granato FR                4) Chelsea Fadio FR               
 11 BERNARDS                                          4:20.26    4:22.19   3 
     1) Sydney Rudin SO                 2) Zoe Wojtech SR                 
     3) Laura Quintana SR               4) Brooke Savoye JR               
 12 ESSEX COUNTY VO TECH MARKET ST                    4:13.72    4:22.41   4 
     1) Shanta Smalling FR              2) Stherline Silencieux JR        
     3) Jasmine Jones SR                4) Ayanna Fate FR                 
 13 RUTHERFORD                                        4:21.98    4:24.99   2 
     1) Hannah DeMatteo SR              2) Allison Regan SO               
     3) Rebecca Arnold SO               4) Katie Sullivan JR              
 14 GLEN RIDGE                                        4:27.99    4:25.31   2 
     1) Natasha Dombrowski SR           2) Rosa Moss SO                   
     3) Tess Howland SO                 4) Emma Wotring FR                
 15 BUTLER                                            4:33.58    4:29.73   1 
     1) Alison Wedemeier JR             2) Kathryn Iannuzzi FR            
     3) Jenn Heller SO                  4) Mykalah Curry SO               
 16 NORTH WARREN                                      4:31.07    4:31.44   2 
     1) Lexi Young JR                   2) Faith Torppey JR               
     3) Rachel Shucavage JR             4) Caliegh Holland FR             
 17 WHIPPANY  PARK                                    4:22.03    4:31.73   2 
     1) Katherine Cantrell SO           2) Rose Nixon SO                  
     3) Lauren Schanz SO                4) Gina Dello Russo FR            
 18 KINNELON                                          4:32.94    4:37.68   1 
     1) Jaime Thorpe SR                 2) Kara Connolly FR               
     3) Cariann Johnson SO              4) Marissa Rehberger JR           
 19 PARK RIDGE                                        4:32.06    4:40.36   1 
     1) Sarah Revie SO                  2) Dana Keenan SR                 
     3) Jessica Thompson SO             4) Reich Carly SR                 
 
Girls High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melanie Macchiaverna      SR BERNARDS             5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Shauntel Lucious          SR WEEQUAHIC            5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Rebecca Tooker            SR KITTATINNY           5-02.00   J5-02.00    5   
  3 Amaris Kobolak            SR CINNAMINSON          4-10.00   J5-02.00    5   
  5 Casey Sturts              SR BUENA                5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
  6 Dominique Bynum-Cooper    SR SCIENCE PARK         4-10.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  6 Katie Skotnicki           SR HADDON HEIGHTS       4-10.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  8 Shellasia Leitch          SR WEEQUAHIC            5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Emely Ramirez             SR BUENA                5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Happiness Njoku           SR CEDAR GROVE          4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 Joanna Carluccio          JR CALDWELL             4-08.00    4-10.00  
 12 Kaela Culmer                 HADDON TOWNSHIP      4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Brianna Mays              JR CEDAR CREEK          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Alexa Perkins             SR HANOVER PARK         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Jennifer Wankmuller       JR PASCACK HILLS        4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Hinton Natalia            SR NEWARK TECH          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Casey Puestelniak            WALLKILL VALLEY      4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Christina DeCristofaro    SR A. L. JOHNSON        4-08.00         NH  
 -- Lisa Carle                JR MIDLAND PARK         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Sturts              SR BUENA               10-07.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Victoria Rusinak          JR HANOVER PARK         9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Nicole Piccinich             EMERSON              9-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Gabriela Mercurio         SR VERONA               8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  4 Danielle Aharoni          SO BERNARDS             9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  6 Ashley Granato            SR WHIPPANY  PARK       9-00.00   J9-00.00    0.50
  6 Danielle Coons            SR BERNARDS             9-00.00   J9-00.00    0.50
  8 Danielle Cannici          12 HASBROUCK HTS.       8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Cassidy Harvey            SR BERNARDS             9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Sara Harris               12 SCHALICK             7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Lisa Testa                JR BUENA                8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Marissa Rehberger         JR KINNELON             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Danielle Cozzarelli       SO WHIPPANY  PARK       8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Aly Dickson               JR BUENA                7-06.00         NH  
 -- Mary Claire               SR HADDONFIELD          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Jocelyn Andreae           SR NEW PROVIDENCE       7-06.00         NH  
 -- Jackaina Pluviose         SR NEW PROVIDENCE       8-00.00         NH  
 -- Erica Gilmore             JR AUDUBON              7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Essence Underwood         SR NEWARK TECH         37-02.50   39-03.50   10   
  2 Irene Cedano              12 HASBROUCK HTS.      35-07.25   38-02.75    8   
  3 Amanda Porter             SR AUDUBON             35-04.50   36-02.50    6   
  4 Dominique Bynum-Cooper    SR SCIENCE PARK        36-01.75   35-06.00    4   
  5 Helene Rowland            SO MADISON             34-07.75   34-08.00    2   
  6 Allison Ross              JR HANOVER PARK        30-06.75   32-05.75    1   
  7 Laquanda Vincent          10 WEEQUAHIC           34-00.25   32-02.25  
  8 Shatina Squiar            SR PLEASANTVILLE       31-06.50   31-11.25  
  9 Sarah Elstien             SR KINNELON            30-07.50   31-06.00  
 10 Myah Campbell-Reaves      JR NEW PROVIDENCE      32-05.00   30-11.00  
 11 Jenyce Baytops            JR NEWARK TECH         32-11.50   30-10.50  
 12 Stephanie Jorge           JR PLEASANTVILLE       30-03.00   30-08.25  
 13 Megan Zeigler             12 PENNS GROVE         31-02.00   30-07.75  
 14 Jordan LaRosa             12 PENNS GROVE         34-05.00   30-07.00  
 15 Deasha Kearney            10 WEEQUAHIC           30-03.50   30-02.00  
 16 Jessica Williams          12 SCHALICK            31-05.75   30-00.50  
 17 Anna Chou                 JR HANOVER PARK        30-00.00   29-09.00  
 18 Nicolette Goodman         12 HASBROUCK HTS.      29-06.00   29-02.75  
 19 Taylor Gross              JR METUCHEN            28-08.50   29-01.00  
 20 Brittany Van Velkingurgh  FR PASCACK HILLS       30-05.75   26-07.25  
 21 Emily Trezza              FR METUCHEN            27-10.25   25-02.50  

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Averett           JR WOODBURY                6.60       6.56q  2 
  2 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS          6.56       6.57q  3 
  3 Rob Keegan                JR HADDONFIELD             6.69       6.70q  1 
  4 Kashif Miller             JR HADDON HEIGHTS          6.69       6.72q  1 
  5 Aquil Young               JR NEWARK TECH             6.82       6.74q  1 
  5 Adam Franklin             JR MOUNTAIN LAKES          6.77       6.74q  3 
  7 Ken Partyka               12 HASBROUCK HTS.          6.80       6.78q  1 
  8 Darren Lindsey            JR SCIENCE PARK            6.83       6.78q  2 
  9 Donovan Simmons              BOUND BROOK             6.80       6.78   2 
 10 Jeffrey Herring           SR NEWTON                  6.89       6.80   2 
 11 Juwan Johnson                GLASSBORO               6.75       6.81   2 
 12 John Harmon               JR PALMYRA                 6.88       6.85   3 
 13 valensky valeus           FR ABRAHAM CLARK           6.92       7.00   1 
 14 Keeneth Ross              12 SECAUCUS                6.89       7.01   3 
 15 Jaquan Pinnix             SR UNIVERSITY, NEWA        7.04       7.01   3 
 16 Keir Minor                SR NEWARK TECH             6.96       7.03   1 
 17 Michael Gamarra           SR BERNARDS                7.04       7.11   2 
 18 Jorge Estacio             SR BUTLER                  7.16       7.13   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Averett           JR WOODBURY                6.56       6.50   10   
  2 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS          6.57       6.54    8   
  3 Aquil Young               JR NEWARK TECH             6.74       6.72    6   
  4 Rob Keegan                JR HADDONFIELD             6.70       6.73    4   
  5 Adam Franklin             JR MOUNTAIN LAKES          6.74       6.76    2   
  6 Kashif Miller             JR HADDON HEIGHTS          6.72       6.78    1   
  7 Darren Lindsey            JR SCIENCE PARK            6.78       6.82  
  8 Ken Partyka               12 HASBROUCK HTS.          6.78       6.83  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillip Gomez             SR GLEN RIDGE             50.82      49.53   4  10   
  2 Issac Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE          50.47      49.67   4   8   
  3 Jaymes Dennison           12 PENNS GROVE            51.47      49.88   4   6   
  4 Jonathan Moore            SR WEEQUAHIC              51.90      51.04   4   4   
  5 Aaron Lewis               JR METUCHEN               51.98      51.06   3   2   
  6 Naje Smith                SR WEEQUAHIC              51.57      51.49   4   1   
  7 raymund clarke            SO ABRAHAM CLARK          51.63      51.62   4 
  8 Isaiah Campbell           JR NEWARK TECH            52.15      51.67   3 
  9 Eli McClain               SR UNIVERSITY, NEWA       53.56      51.92   2 
 10 Keeneth Ross              12 SECAUCUS               52.13      52.07   3 
 11 Kenny Lewis               SR HADDON HEIGHTS         53.14      52.32   3 
 12 Anthony Forrest           JR BUENA                  52.25      52.49   3 
 13 Juwan Johnson                GLASSBORO              53.39      52.70   3 
 14 Randel Maxwell            SR WEEQUAHIC              53.69      52.78   2 
 15 Adam Franklin             JR MOUNTAIN LAKES         54.93      53.52   1 
 16 Keir Minor                SR NEWARK TECH            53.93      53.82   2 
 17 Christopher Sweeny        JR VERONA                 54.74      53.92   1 
 18 Nick Oravetz              SR WALDWICK               53.54      54.31   2 
 19 Derek Musser              12 NORTH WARREN           55.54      55.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE        1:57.36    1:55.25   10   
  2 Issac Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE        1:57.59    1:55.47    8   
  3 jonathon jackson          SR ABRAHAM CLARK        2:00.17    1:59.64    6   
  4 Dagoberto Arias           SR PLEASANTVILLE        2:01.17    2:00.74    4   
  5 Chris Aresco              SR NEW PROVIDENCE       2:02.31    2:01.62    2   
  6 Nick Garifalos            11 SPOTSWOOD            2:04.49    2:02.14    1   
  7 Sam Ottenberg             SR HADDONFIELD          2:02.75    2:02.17  
  8 cadell darius             FR ABRAHAM CLARK        2:04.12    2:03.24  
  9 James Poandl              SO METUCHEN             2:02.53    2:04.15  
 10 Ben DeVenezia             SO MOUNTAIN LAKES       2:07.10    2:04.17  
 11 Jonathan Moore            SR WEEQUAHIC            2:05.25    2:05.20  
 12 Chris Weist               SR CINNAMINSON          2:04.14    2:05.42  
 13 Daniel Iskandar           JR MADISON              2:06.87    2:05.55  
 14 Eli McClain               SR UNIVERSITY, NEWA     2:06.60    2:07.35  
 15 John Rueckel                 WALLKILL VALLEY      2:08.46    2:08.52  
 16 Austin Gausditis          SR POMPTON LAKES        2:08.94    2:10.23  
 17 Shaun Degnan              SR VERONA               2:08.48    2:12.30  
 18 Matt Iannuzzi             SO BUTLER               2:09.16    2:14.67  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE        4:21.84    4:18.22   10   
  2 Ryan Chiesa                  WALLKILL VALLEY      4:31.04    4:26.31    8   
  3 Ben DeVenezia             SO MOUNTAIN LAKES       4:36.90    4:29.02    6   
  4 Connor Clarke             12 SPOTSWOOD            4:35.07    4:29.37    4   
  5 Nicholas Zickgraf         SR DAVID BREARLEY       4:30.86    4:29.39    2   
  6 Andrew Shaw               JR HADDON TOWNSHIP      4:33.86    4:29.48    1   
  7 Robert Brandell           SR GLEN RIDGE           4:35.27    4:30.04  
  8 Dagoberto Arias           SR PLEASANTVILLE        4:30.60    4:34.40  
  9 Daniel Iskandar           JR MADISON              4:33.99    4:36.28  
 10 Alex Gigliotti            JR HADDONFIELD          4:31.03    4:37.89  
 11 Owen Long                 FR HADDON TOWNSHIP      4:35.07    4:38.46  
 12 Jekabs Hayes              SO PASCACK HILLS        4:45.57    4:40.46  
 13 Radcliffe Narinensingh    SO PLEASANTVILLE        4:35.54    4:42.82  
 14 Joe Flanagan              SR NEW PROVIDENCE       4:48.35    4:46.80  
 15 Robert Hummel             12 SPOTSWOOD            4:49.70    4:46.91  
 16 Melvin Delvillar          11 MCNAIR               4:39.98    4:49.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY      9:38.11    9:26.69   10   
  2 Ramon Fantauzzi           SR POMPTON LAKES        9:40.73    9:30.08    8   
  3 James Hampsey             SO METUCHEN             9:50.32    9:35.35    6   
  4 Chris Sisto               JR BERNARDS            10:05.95    9:46.84    4   
  5 Charlie Eiserle           JR NORTH WARREN        10:02.85    9:48.84    2   
  6 Louis Bustamante             WALLKILL VALLEY     10:06.06    9:48.91    1   
  7 Luke Kessler              JR HADDON TOWNSHIP      9:57.44    9:50.92  
  8 Patrick Hanley            JR MADISON             10:11.87    9:54.88  
  9 James Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY      9:55.82   10:03.67  
 10 William Brancato          SR RUTHERFORD          10:19.89   10:07.74  
 11 John Greenberg            JR HADDONFIELD          9:59.74   10:10.68  
 12 Tyler Morris              SR NEWTON              10:29.43   10:12.42  
 13 Greg Halla                SR HADDONFIELD         10:13.85   10:15.32  
 14 Radcliffe Narinensingh    SO PLEASANTVILLE       10:12.32   10:23.20  
 15 John Nowak                12 SPOTSWOOD           10:12.20   10:24.35  
 16 Connor Riley              SO MADISON             10:29.44   10:29.14  
 17 Patrick Shea              JR HADDONFIELD         10:13.25   10:29.84  
 18 Mike Harold               11 SPOTSWOOD           10:29.51   11:08.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roland Gamez              12 HASBROUCK HTS.          7.86       7.86q  2 
  2 Corsen Harter             JR HADDON TOWNSHIP         7.72       7.96q  3 
  3 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS          8.22       8.03q  2 
  4 Dan Barreira              SR HANOVER PARK            8.09       8.07q  1 
  5 Adrian Hunte              SR WEEQUAHIC               7.96       8.09q  1 
  6 Michael Gamarra           SR BERNARDS                8.29       8.24q  2 
  7 Alex Johnston             SR HADDONFIELD             8.36       8.33q  1 
  8 Victor Gonzalez           JR BERNARDS                8.31       8.40q  1 
  9 Bryan Song                11 SPOTSWOOD               8.53       8.43   1 
 10 Chris Volz                SR CALDWELL                8.46       8.43   3 
 11 John Matera               SR CEDAR GROVE             8.49       8.47   3 
 12 Dylan Anderson            JR MADISON                 8.28       8.48   3 
 13 steven mcclean            JR ABRAHAM CLARK           8.39       8.51   2 
 14 Micah Thevanayagam        SR CINNAMINSON             8.50       8.71   2 
 15 Simuel Jackson            SR CEDAR CREEK             8.28       8.84   3 
 16 Christopher Sweeny        JR VERONA                  8.83       8.84   3 
 17 Joe Cancro                JR CEDAR GROVE             8.94       8.85   3 
 18 Brian Kalafut             SR PARK RIDGE              9.24       8.93   1 
 19 keith thorne              JR ABRAHAM CLARK           8.53       8.96   1 
 20 Andrew Eaton              11 SPOTSWOOD               8.99       9.12   2 
 21 Robert Kwark              SR PASCACK HILLS           9.04       9.34   1 
 22 Osafi Fordyce             JR WEEQUAHIC               8.70       9.48   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corsen Harter             JR HADDON TOWNSHIP         7.96       7.69   10   
  2 Roland Gamez              12 HASBROUCK HTS.          7.86       7.81    8   
  3 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS          8.03       8.00    6   
  4 Dan Barreira              SR HANOVER PARK            8.07       8.05    4   
  5 Adrian Hunte              SR WEEQUAHIC               8.09       8.07    2   
  6 Michael Gamarra           SR BERNARDS                8.24       8.09    1   
  7 Alex Johnston             SR HADDONFIELD             8.33       8.33  
  8 Victor Gonzalez           JR BERNARDS                8.40       8.52  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WEEQUAHIC                                         3:29.36    3:28.05   4  10   
     1) Randel Maxwell SR               2) Naje Smith SR                  
     3) Adrian Hunte SR                 4) Jonathan Moore SR              
  2 PLEASANTVILLE                                     3:29.28    3:28.09   4   8   
     1) Nicolas McBean SR               2) Jacob Clark SR                 
     3) Dagoberto Arias SR              4) Issac Clark SR                 
  3 CLARK, ABRAHAM                                    3:31.99    3:28.72   4   6   
     1) jonathon jackson SR             2) steven mcclean JR              
     3) cadell darius FR                4) raymund clarke SO              
  4 METUCHEN                                          3:32.08    3:30.72   4   4   
     1) Aaron Lewis JR                  2) Julian Lenartowicz SO          
     3) Travone Latouche SO             4) Ivan Gulyaev SO                
  5 ESSEX COUNTY VO TECH MARKET ST                    3:35.14    3:31.13   4   2   
     1) Aquil Young JR                  2) Keir Minor SR                  
     3) Nasir Jones JR                  4) Isaiah Campbell JR             
  6 HADDONFIELD                                       3:36.89    3:33.19   3   1   
     1) Alex Johnston SR                2) Stan Hall JR                   
     3) Brendan Werner 11               4) Luke Pease JR                  
  7 HANOVER PARK                                      3:36.81    3:34.01   3 
     1) Dan Barreira SR                 2) Steve Guida JR                 
     3) Jihwan Yoon SO                  4) De'Von McGriff SO              
  8 BUENA                                             3:38.54    3:34.54   3 
     1) Ethan Harris JR                 2) Robert Bunton SR               
     3) Michael Torres SR               4) Anthony Forrest JR             
  9 SPOTSWOOD                                         3:39.80    3:40.07   3 
     1) Nick Garifalos 11               2) Andrew Eaton 11                
     3) Bryan Song 11                   4) Brian Gzemski 12               
 10 WHIPPANY  PARK                                    3:45.41    3:40.56   2 
     1) Nicholas Jacobelli SR           2) Marquise Bourgeois SR          
     3) Brian Stock SO                  4) Nicholas Medway JR             
 11 PARK RIDGE                                        3:43.43    3:41.55   3 
     1) Brian Kalafut SR                2) Jonathan Hodgins SR            
     3) Ryan McIlhargy SR               4) Michael Raia JR                
 12 GLEN RIDGE                                        3:45.62    3:41.63   2 
     1) Connor Lewis FR                 2) Justin Dignan FR               
     3) John Rogers SR                  4) Keegan Jordan JR               
 13 PASCACK HILLS                                     3:52.34    3:42.76   1 
     1) Jason Lin JR                    2) Robert Kwark SR                
     3)                                 4) Brett Deitz JR                 
 14 MADISON                                           3:44.16    3:43.55   3 
     1) Dylan Anderson JR               2) Thomas Hendrickson JR          
     3) Matt Mutone SO                  4) Mat Richards JR                
 15 WOODSTOWN                                         3:44.33    3:43.67   2 
     1) Jackie Pereira SR               2) Geo Ruhl SR                    
     3) Tahmir Johnson JR               4) Lexus Norman JR                
 16 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                                 3:46.29    3:43.81   2 
     1) Mattew Sproviero 10             2) Josh Paulino 11                
     3) Angel Rodriguez 11              4) Richard Rodriguez 11           
 17 NEW PROVIDENCE                                    3:51.77    3:44.18   1 
     1) Chris Aresco SR                 2) Jeff Doran JR                  
     3) Mark Hays JR                    4) Joe Flanagan SR                
 18 PENNS GROVE                                       3:45.16    3:45.58   2 
     1) Christian Williams 11           2) Tarik Robinson                 
     3) Joseph Stefanski 11             4) Jaymes Dennison 12             
 19 SECAUCUS                                          3:45.06    3:46.17   2 
     1) Michael Shazor 11               2) Carlos Moctezuma 11            
     3) Joe Mancuso 11                  4) Keeneth Ross 12                
 20 VERONA                                            3:49.82    3:48.14   1 
     1) Christopher Sweeny JR           2) Michael Perri SR               
     3) Shaun Degnan SR                 4) Aaron Seubert SR               
 21 NORTH WARREN                                      3:52.67    3:48.66   1 
     1) Connor Stephens SR              2) Shawn Stephens SO              
     3) Dan Burns JR                    4) Derek Musser 12                
 22 SHORE                                             3:52.51    3:49.53   1 
     1) Mike Barber JR                  2) Jeff Morse SR                  
     3) Anthony D'Averso JR             4) Kevin Mazzella SO              
 23 WALLKILL VALLEY                                   3:53.23    3:49.62   1 
     1) Michael Astor                   2) Ryan Chiesa                    
     3) Robert Stecher                  4) Carl Aseron                    
 
Boys High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roland Gamez              12 HASBROUCK HTS.       6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 RayShawn Scott            SR BUENA                6-02.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Tyriq Adams               SO PLEASANTVILLE        5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Christian Cruz            JR A. L. JOHNSON        6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  5 Nicholas Medway           JR WHIPPANY  PARK       5-08.00    5-10.00    2   
  6 Wayne Watson              JR WOODSTOWN            5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  7 Andrew Mahon              SR SHORE                5-06.00    5-08.00  
  7 Kelvin Harmon             FR PALMYRA              5-08.00    5-08.00  
  7 Tyler Kirkwood            SR VERONA               5-10.00    5-08.00  
  7 Ryan Lilley               JR CINNAMINSON          5-04.00    5-08.00  
  7 Harrison DeKnight         SR MIDLAND PARK         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Christopher Sweeny        JR VERONA               5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Brian Stock               SO WHIPPANY  PARK       5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Lajuna Allen              JR WEEQUAHIC            5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Quashon Johnson           SO AUDUBON              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Mike Archer               SR WALDWICK             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Nasir Jones               JR NEWARK TECH          5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Closs             SR NEW PROVIDENCE      12-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Randy Shih                SR BERNARDS            12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Zachary Zachowsi          SR CEDAR CREEK         12-00.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Luke Pease                JR HADDONFIELD         11-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  5 William Horner            JR WOODSTOWN           11-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
  6 Austin Tolbert            SR MADISON             10-06.00  J11-06.00    1   
  7 Alec Benko                SR BERNARDS            11-00.00   11-00.00  
  8 Matthew Danz              11 HASBROUCK HTS.      11-00.00   10-06.00  
  8 Mike Andiario             JR WOODSTOWN           11-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Ryan Lilley               JR CINNAMINSON         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Ian Picking               SO HADDONFIELD         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Robert Kwark              SR PASCACK HILLS       10-06.00         NH  
 -- Andrew Accardi            SO POMPTON LAKES       10-06.00         NH  
 -- Sebastian Camacho         SO NEW PROVIDENCE       9-06.00         NH  
 -- Joe Citro                 12 SPOTSWOOD           10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Santangelo           SR HANOVER PARK        54-03.00   55-02.75   10   
  2 Jonathan Jun              SR PASCACK HILLS       48-10.25   48-09.00    8   
  3 Ryan Agbim                SR HANOVER PARK        51-00.50   47-11.50    6   
  4 Troy Andretta             SR KINNELON            49-10.25   47-11.00    4   
  5 Anthony Seidel            12 HASBROUCK HTS.      48-08.25   46-07.75    2   
  6 Alex Higareda             SO HADDON TOWNSHIP     43-04.00   44-08.50    1   
  7 AJ Traina                 11 HASBROUCK HTS.      45-04.25   44-06.75  
  8 Matt Conover              SR CEDAR CREEK         45-06.50   44-06.50  
  9 Andrew Zub                SR A. L. JOHNSON       42-11.00   44-02.00  
  9 Pietro Biancamano         SR RUTHERFORD          46-02.75   44-02.00  
 11 Brett Johnson             SO WOODBURY            42-04.25   42-05.50  
 12 Kevhan Bent               FR NEWARK TECH         40-06.75   42-02.50  
 13 Taylor Carson             SR CALDWELL            42-02.25   42-01.00  
 14 Chris Clement             SR HANOVER PARK        44-08.25   41-03.00  
 15 Zariq Hewitt              JR POMPTON LAKES       45-09.00   40-07.25  
 16 Dan Blanchard             FR METUCHEN            38-09.25   40-06.00  
 17 Kane Hiles                JR PENNSVILLE          41-00.50   40-05.50  
 18 Justin Thompson           SO PALMYRA             41-11.50   40-04.25  
 19 Cristian Graupe           JR KINNELON            45-06.75   40-03.00  
 20 Tyliek Jones              SR ASBURY PARK         43-01.50   40-00.50  
 21 Tyler Loneker             SO DAVID BREARLEY      40-03.00   37-10.50  
 22 Adam Cox                  SR AUDUBON             38-04.00   37-10.00  
 23 Sean Spillane             SR DAVID BREARLEY      38-09.50   37-07.00  




Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 01:46 PM
                      NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic                      
                   Indoor Track & Field Group Championships                    
         The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/15/2013 to 2/16/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haisha Bisiolu            10 UNION                   7.25       7.20q  3 
  2 Seattle Ellison           SR EASTERN                 7.46       7.38q  3 
  3 Kenya Gatson              SR COLUMBIA                7.56       7.41q  3 
  4 Aspen McMillan            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK         7.39       7.44q  2 
  5 Fatimat Ayinde            12 UNION                   7.42       7.45q  2 
  6 Domonique Panton          SO FREEHOLD TWP.           7.40       7.48q  1 
  7 Taylor Rosenblum          SR LIVINGSTON              7.47       7.49q  3 
  8 Chanel Smith              JR PISCATAWAY              7.49       7.49q  1 
  9 Kimberly McKinnon         SR MARLBORO                7.48       7.53   2 
 10 Amber Jenkins             JR EGG HARBOR              7.52       7.54   2 
 11 Nabiya Garrett            SO EGG HARBOR              7.49       7.55   1 
 12 Tatyana Butler            JR EDISON                  7.51       7.58   3 
 12 Sydney Jackson            SO EASTERN                 7.55       7.58   2 
 14 Alexes Washington         SO PASSAIC TECH            7.51       7.63   3 
 14 Ayanna Garrett            FR EGG HARBOR              7.52       7.63   1 
 16 Melanie Edwards           SO EASTERN                 7.51       7.63   2 
 17 Nia Dupiche               JR PISCATAWAY              7.54       7.70   1 
 18 Jenna Helfand             JR WESTFIELD               7.70       7.73   2 
 19 Joanna Moore              12 HUNTERDON CENT.         7.63       7.73   3 
 20 Toni Cody                 SR MONTCLAIR               7.69       7.75   1 
 21 Anatacia Harris           FR MONTCLAIR               7.64       7.76   2 
 22 Andrea Bush               SR MORRIS KNOLLS           7.71       7.80   3 
 23 Erin McFarlane            SO BLOOMFIELD              7.67       7.87   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haisha Bisiolu            10 UNION                   7.20       7.18   10   
  2 Seattle Ellison           SR EASTERN                 7.38       7.40    8   
  3 Aspen McMillan            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK         7.44       7.41    6   
  4 Taylor Rosenblum          SR LIVINGSTON              7.49       7.46    4   
  5 Kenya Gatson              SR COLUMBIA                7.41       7.46    2   
  6 Fatimat Ayinde            12 UNION                   7.45       7.49    1   
  7 Domonique Panton          SO FREEHOLD TWP.           7.48       7.51  
  8 Chanel Smith              JR PISCATAWAY              7.49       7.52  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Baker              JR COLUMBIA               55.33      55.37   3  10   
  2 Haisha Bisiolu            10 UNION                  56.09      56.83   3   8   
  3 Brionna Pettus            JR PISCATAWAY             59.20      58.13   2   6   
  4 Mary Grace Monahan        JR MANALAPAN              59.14      58.33   2   4   
  5 Jennifer Edobi            11 UNION                  57.51      58.58   3   2   
  6 Courtney Foster           SR CHEROKEE               59.80      58.71   2   1   
  7 Morgan Harvey             JR NORTH HUNTERDON        58.00      58.74   3 
  8 Melanie Edwards           SO EASTERN                58.50      58.84   3 
  9 Sydney Jackson            SO EASTERN                59.94      59.44   2 
 10 Desirae Osley             FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      1:01.03      59.86   2 
 11 Andrea Bush               SR MORRIS KNOLLS          59.73    1:00.24   2 
 12 Kenya Gaston              SR COLUMBIA               58.64    1:00.26   3 
 13 Casandra Destafano        SR NORTH BRUNSWICK      1:01.73    1:01.05   1 
 14 Tonisha Beresford         JR BLOOMFIELD           1:02.22    1:01.86   1 
 15 Lanique Lumpkin           SR MONTCLAIR            1:02.18    1:02.13   1 
 16 Aut Mu                    SO TRENTON              1:01.93    1:02.24   1 
 17 Nashimah Allen            SR EASTSIDE PATERSO     1:03.47    1:03.36   1 
 18 Tiera Elam                SR CLIFTON              1:03.03    1:04.80   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Baker              JR COLUMBIA             2:20.41    2:13.56   10   
  2 Carly Pettipaw            SO LENAPE               2:17.50    2:14.12    8   
  3 Mary Grace Monahan        JR MANALAPAN            2:18.62    2:15.99    6   
  4 Marisa Ruskan             SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI     2:22.69    2:17.15    4   
  5 Adrian Vitello            JR FREEHOLD TWP.        2:19.33    2:17.30    2   
  6 Shanika Dessein           SR COLUMBIA             2:21.75    2:17.87    1   
  7 Emily Bracher             SO FREEHOLD TWP.        2:19.04    2:18.00  
  8 Melana Hammel             JR SOUTHERN             2:18.81    2:18.48  
  9 Micaela McPadden          12 RIDGEWOOD            2:21.58    2:18.67  
 10 Caitlyn Poss              SO FREEHOLD TWP.        2:19.61    2:18.85  
 11 Liz Wellman               11 RANDOLPH             2:21.23    2:20.35  
 12 Victoria Thaler           JR MILLVILLE            2:19.99    2:20.39  
 13 Courtney Muraczewski      SR SOUTHERN             2:20.59    2:20.44  
 14 Chloe O'Malley            SR RIDGE                2:25.43    2:23.46  
 15 Manolya Altan             JR WWIND-PL NORTH       2:25.07    2:24.21  
 16 Sarah Robbie              SR CHEROKEE             2:19.66    2:24.37  
 17 Esther Wellman             9 RANDOLPH             2:25.86    2:25.75  
 18 Christina Steven          11 BERGEN CTY VT        2:25.79    2:25.77  
 19 Christy Cadeau            SR WEST ORANGE          2:25.21    2:25.80  
 20 Cheyenne Trigg            FR COLUMBIA             2:25.07    2:28.87  
 21 Rose Cherilus             JR WEST ORANGE          2:25.73    2:33.38  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marisa Ruskan             SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI     5:11.95    5:01.06   10   
  2 Natalia Ocasio            SR LENAPE               5:02.52    5:02.36    8   
  3 Lindsey Kane              SO WASHINGTON           5:06.85    5:05.87    6   
  4 Camille Franklin          SO LENAPE               5:07.10    5:10.14    4   
  5 Simone Counts             JR WWIND-PL NORTH       5:10.99    5:11.84    2   
  6 Kaitlyn Bedard            12 HUNTERDON CENT.      5:13.94    5:12.42    1   
  7 Alyssa Kramer             SO OLD BRIDGE           5:16.13    5:14.49  
  8 Kaitlyn Mooney            FR SOUTHERN             5:15.82    5:20.01  
  9 Laura Weisberger          11 RIDGEWOOD            5:24.57    5:21.86  
 10 Abigail Shafer            SR EGG HARBOR           5:14.66    5:22.28  
 11 Ally Black                JR MORRIS KNOLLS        5:27.38    5:24.16  
 12 Brianna Reggiani          SR MORRIS KNOLLS        5:28.30    5:24.97  
 13 Shelby Bobbie             SO RANCOCAS VALLEY      5:20.04    5:25.02  
 14 Gabby Stravach            JR WESTFIELD            5:22.26    5:26.12  
 15 Margaret Thomson          10 RANDOLPH             5:29.51    5:28.61  
 16 Shannon McCormick         JR MONTGOMERY           5:14.34    5:58.66  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erika Kemp                SR RANCOCAS VALLEY     10:53.39   10:46.63   10   
  2 Vicki Ajimoko             JR WILLIAMSTOWN        11:05.05   10:59.13    8   
  3 Rachel Belmont            JR OLD BRIDGE          11:09.95   11:08.75    6   
  4 Kelly Cleary              10 RIDGEWOOD           11:42.87   11:14.94    4   
  5 Liz Newman                SO RIDGE               11:36.12   11:18.23    2   
  6 Carole Harsch             10 RANDOLPH            11:29.31   11:20.72    1   
  7 Ciara Roche               FR FREEHOLD TWP.       11:26.94   11:23.78  
  8 Karah O'Halloran          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH    11:25.46   11:28.31  
  9 Cassidy Flynn-Rozanski    JR OLD BRIDGE          11:42.45   11:30.57  
 10 Dayna Luma                FR BRICK MEMORIAL      11:46.75   11:30.58  
 11 Alicia Belko              SR RANCOCAS VALLEY     11:30.61   11:32.32  
 12 Abigail Faith             SO FREEHOLD TWP.       11:24.41   11:34.89  
 13 Jillian Kelly             SR MONTGOMERY          11:23.66   11:35.52  
 14 Sarah Spring              JR RIDGE               11:42.98   11:36.89  
 15 Susannah Crowell          JR WEST ORANGE         11:45.62   11:37.23  
 16 Johanna Mermer            SO WESTFIELD           11:36.25   11:41.67  
 17 Kaillie Winston           SR WATCHUNG HILLS      11:47.36   11:43.07  
 18 Maggie Hanlon             SR TOMS RIVER NORTH    11:31.13   11:51.66  
 19 Megan Sergison            JR NORTH HUNTERDON     11:49.73   11:53.91  
 20 Regan Asay                SO RIDGE               12:02.84   11:59.35  
 21 Yuria Yuasa               SR CLIFTON             12:30.46   12:04.96  
 22 Priscilla Ortiz           SR MORRIS KNOLLS       12:17.91   12:05.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrycja Dziekonska       JR WWIND-PL NORTH          8.08       8.24q  3 
  2 Kiana Winston             SR COLUMBIA                8.68       8.34q  2 
  3 Danielle Delgado          JR FRANKLIN                8.28       8.35q  2 
  4 Aspen McMillan            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK         8.44       8.40q  1 
  5 Fatimat Ayinde            12 UNION                   8.29       8.46q  1 
  6 Morgan Harvey             JR NORTH HUNTERDON         8.56       8.49q  3 
  7 Jazmine Elleston          JR PISCATAWAY              8.72       8.58q  1 
  8 Samantha Kral             12 RANDOLPH                8.48       8.61q  2 
  9 Simone Brownlee           SR COLUMBIA                8.76       8.61   3 
 10 Tifani Byrd               JR TOMS RIVER NORTH        8.97       8.67   3 
 11 Lexie Fraction            JR WASHINGTON              8.49       8.69   3 
 12 Allison Cox               JR LENAPE                  8.82       8.83   2 
 13 Zyjira Thomas             SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK         8.91       8.95   1 
 14 Amanda Brown              SR EDISON                  8.75       9.02   2 
 15 Jennifer Su               JR LIVINGSTON              8.73       9.04   1 
 16 Jessica Lee               JR MONTGOMERY              8.78       9.05   3 
 17 Elizabeth Montague        JR CHEROKEE                8.97       9.06   3 
 18 MyAngel Davis             SR MILLVILLE               8.89       9.08   1 
 19 Clarice Metzger           11 CHEROKEE                9.10       9.08   2 
 20 Joanna Moore              12 HUNTERDON CENT.         8.93       9.10   2 
 21 Elly Scherer               9 RANDOLPH                9.33       9.49   2 
 22 Mimi DeVita               12 RIDGEWOOD               9.32       9.56   1 
 23 Sirai Ramirez             12 RIDGEWOOD               9.18       9.61   1 
 24 Kimberly Cardona          SR MEMORIAL (WNY)          9.36      10.14   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrycja Dziekonska       JR WWIND-PL NORTH          8.24       8.17   10   
  2 Morgan Harvey             JR NORTH HUNTERDON         8.49       8.21    8   
  3 Kiana Winston             SR COLUMBIA                8.34       8.40    6   
  4 Fatimat Ayinde            12 UNION                   8.46       8.42    4   
  5 Jazmine Elleston          JR PISCATAWAY              8.58       8.47    2   
  6 Aspen McMillan            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK         8.40       8.48    1   
  7 Samantha Kral             12 RANDOLPH                8.61       8.53  
 -- Danielle Delgado          JR FRANKLIN                8.35         FS  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 COLUMBIA                                          3:55.45    3:55.16   4  10   
     1) Cheyenne Trigg FR               2) Kenya Gaston SR                
     3) Maya Hinton JR                  4) Olivia Baker JR                
  2 UNION                                             3:59.74    3:59.13   4   8   
     1) Jennifer Edobi 11               2) Fatimat Ayinde 12              
     3) Gabbey Francois 12              4) Haisha Bisiolu 10              
  3 LENAPE                                            4:02.40    3:59.57   4   6   
     1) Carly Pettipaw SO               2) Allison Cox JR                 
     3) Emily McGee JR                  4) Ana De Las Heras SR            
  4 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                 4:02.71    4:00.80   4   4   
     1) Jenna Ritchie JR                2) Carly Burnup JR                
     3) Melana Hammel JR                4) Brianna Angellella JR          
  5 PISCATAWAY                                        4:08.81    4:03.17   3   2   
     1) Nia Dupiche JR                  2) Jazmine Elleston JR            
     3) Camisha Pierson JR              4) Brionna Pettus JR              
  6 EGG HARBOR                                        4:06.11    4:03.53   3   1   
     1) Amber Jenkins JR                2) Courtney Davis JR              
     3) Juliann Brand SR                4) Ashley Gerald SR               
  7 EASTERN                                           4:06.33    4:05.09   3 
     1) Seattle Ellison SR              2) Melanie Edwards SO             
     3) Sydney Jackson SO               4) Jennifer Strube JR             
  8 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                 4:07.11    4:05.73   3 
     1) Domonique Panton SO             2) Caitlyn Poss SO                
     3) Adrian Vitello JR               4) Emily Bracher SO               
  9 CHEROKEE                                          4:02.23    4:06.59   4 
     1) Kristen Visconti JR             2) Sarah Robbie SR                
     3) Brittany King SR                4) Courtney Foster SR             
 10 EDISON                                            4:07.82    4:06.71   3 
     1) Kayla Lubonski SR               2) Carla Gray JR                  
     3) Naomi McGarrell JR              4) Amanda Brown SR                
 11 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                   4:08.19    4:07.46   3 
     1) Aspen McMillan SO               2) Rochelle McDonald SO           
     3) Taiyana Madden SR               4) Desirae Osley FR               
 12 FRANKLIN                                          4:09.95    4:09.23   2 
     1) Shanelle Bailey SO              2) Morgan Dey FR                  
     3) Taylor Dey SR                   4) Danielle Delgado JR            
 13 WESTFIELD                                         4:11.44    4:10.17   2 
     1) Amanda Fischer JR               2) Sophia Goldschmidt JR          
     3) Kelly Morrison SO               4) Lily Burtness SR               
 14 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                 4:11.82    4:13.50   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Bedard 12               2) Niki Cleary 10                 
     3) Cassandra Coombs 11             4) Kathleen Jaeger 10             
 15 RIDGEWOOD                                         4:16.41    4:14.09   1 
     1) Anna Caffrey 12                 2) Amanda Muccio 11               
     3) Sirai Ramirez 12                4) Micaela McPadden 12            
 16 WEST WINDSOR PLAINS BORO NORTH                    4:14.08    4:15.77   2 
     1) Olivia Harpell JR               2) Simone Counts JR               
     3) Margaux Powell JR               4) Patrycja Dziekonska JR         
 17 WEST ORANGE                                       4:12.86    4:16.56   2 
     1) Christy Cadeau SR               2) Aliya Barnes JR                
     3) Josie Mitchell JR               4) Chidinma Amaefuna JR           
 18 MANALAPAN                                         4:14.29    4:22.32   2 
     1) Jordan Chervin SR               2) Nicole Doherty SO              
     3) Viviana Martinez SO             4) Mary Grace Monahan JR          
 19 LIVINGSTON                                        4:23.63    4:23.51   1 
     1) Jennifer Su JR                  2) Ilana Bier SR                  
     3) Anne Werner SO                  4) Charlene Francois SR           
 20 BERGEN CTY VT                                     4:27.48    4:27.15   1 
     1) Christina Steven 11             2) Vivian Nieves 11               
     3) Maggie Paragian 10              4) Celine-Ann Samaniego 11        
 21 CLIFTON                                           4:31.28    4:27.69   1 
     1) Tiera Elam SR                   2) Olivia Rosenber SO             
     3) Cassidy Cardone JR              4) Michelle Aplogan SO            
 -- MILLVILLE                                         4:03.17         DQ   4 
     1) Valerie Thaler JR               2) MyAngel Davis SR               
     3) Rachell Armstead FR             4) Victoria Thaler JR             
 
Girls High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selena Thorne             FR FRANKLIN             5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Brianna Angellella        JR SOUTHERN             5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Oksana Sokolova           JR OLD BRIDGE           5-04.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Christina Stanley         JR CHERRY HILL EAST     4-10.00    5-00.00    4   
  5 Chelsea Campbell          JR CHERRY HILL EAST     4-10.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Jada Jones                12 UNION                5-00.00   J5-00.00    1   
  7 Adrian Vitello            JR FREEHOLD TWP.        4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7 Tori Simkins              SR SOUTHERN             4-08.00    4-10.00  
  7 Ianna McGregor               JFK-PATERSON         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7 Hannah Taylor             FR MONTGOMERY           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7 Megan Ng                  SR WATCHUNG HILLS       4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7 Jada-Rae Poku             SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK      4-08.00    4-10.00  
  7 Christina Ko              JR LIVINGSTON           4-06.00    4-10.00  
  7 Simone Brownlee           SR COLUMBIA             4-08.00    4-10.00  
 15 Jennifer Su               JR LIVINGSTON           4-06.00    4-08.00  
 15 Meghan Incantalupo        SO FREEHOLD TWP.        4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Nicola Dragonetti         JR SOUTHERN             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 15 Nicole Kalucki            SR MORRIS KNOLLS        4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Bonayza Lunn              JR NORTH BRUNSWICK      4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ashley Huggins            11 UNION                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sabrina LaRosa            SO LENAPE               4-08.00         NH  
 -- TraciMarie Chandler       SO COLUMBIA             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sophie Montgomery         10 RIDGEWOOD            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Buttel             SR CLIFTON              4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madeline Davidian         JR MONTGOMERY          10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Marlena Sabatino          JR HILLSBOROUGH        11-06.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Mimi DeVita               12 RIDGEWOOD           10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Brette Wilson             SR NORTH HUNTERDON      9-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  5 Kristen Visconti          JR CHEROKEE             9-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  6 Samantha Burns            SR SOUTHERN             9-06.00    9-06.00    0.25
  6 Kaitlyn Dermen            JR MILLVILLE            9-06.00    9-06.00    0.25
  6 Tracy Prentice            SR MONTGOMERY           9-06.00    9-06.00    0.25
  6 Rebecca Jin               SR WWIND-PL NORTH       9-06.00    9-06.00    0.25
 10 Sabrina Anderson          10 HUNTERDON CENT.     10-06.00   J9-06.00  
 11 Sarah Schneider           SO LIVINGSTON           9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Nicola Dragonetti         JR SOUTHERN             9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Joy Horng                 SR LIVINGSTON           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Sarah Zoller              JR TOMS RIVER NORTH    10-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Niki Cleary               10 HUNTERDON CENT.      9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Sarah Phinney             JR RIDGE                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Simone Brownlee           SR COLUMBIA             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gianna Porambo            FR RIDGE                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Sophia Verdi              SO RIDGE                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Buttel             SR CLIFTON              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Haleigh Sockwell          SR MILLVILLE            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Reid Simoncini            10 RIDGEWOOD            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jenn Berger               SR LIVINGSTON           9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lola Agabalogun           SR EGG HARBOR          39-09.00   40-07.75   10   
  2 Chinwe Igwe               SR WEST ORANGE         38-00.50   38-00.75    8   
  3 Maya Gibson               JR FRANKLIN            37-10.00   37-04.75    6   
  4 Christina Abiola          JR FRANKLIN            36-05.50   36-08.50    4   
  5 Rashaunda Beasley         12 UNION               35-03.50   36-03.25    2   
  6 Amanda Marcelin           SR WEST ORANGE         37-05.00   36-02.75    1   
  7 Jayla Washington          JR WILLIAMSTOWN        36-09.00   36-01.00  
  8 Catie Whalen              SR NORTH HUNTERDON     34-06.00   35-11.50  
  9 Selene Nelson             SR OLD BRIDGE          33-03.75   35-06.00  
 10 Nikki Grabowski           JR RIDGE               35-03.00   34-10.00  
 10 Isabel Barsch             SO SOUTHERN            36-04.25   34-10.00  
 12 Breanna Wood              JR SOUTHERN            32-06.75   34-07.25  
 13 Priscilla Senoo           SO HILLSBOROUGH        35-05.50   33-00.75  
 14 Cassandra Spano           SR MARLBORO            33-09.25   33-00.25  
 15 Liz Chang                 JR JOHN P. STEVENS     33-07.00   32-11.00  
 15 Yanique Spinger           12 BERGEN CTY VT       32-05.50   32-11.00  
 17 Kayla Townsend            12 VINELAND            33-00.25   32-00.50  
 18 Nateya Harris             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     32-05.25   31-11.00  
 19 Shantel Bruce                JFK-PATERSON        33-00.50   31-09.75  
 20 Alanna Robinson           SO MONTCLAIR           31-10.00   31-07.50  
 21 Damiola Akinmade          10 WILLIAMSTOWN        32-10.75   30-09.00  
 22 Monika Dlugosz            FR CLIFTON             32-05.75   30-01.00  
 23 Denise Porter             SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK     30-07.50   28-07.00  
 24 Talyah Winston            JR NORTH BRUNSWICK     31-03.50   28-04.25  


Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR              6.52       6.60q  3 
  2 Mikhail Micheaux          JR EASTERN                 6.58       6.60q  1 
  3 Jamaal James              SR PISCATAWAY              6.73       6.64q  3 
  4 Orlando Mejias            SO ELIZABETH               6.62       6.66q  2 
  5 Jeph Olali                12 UNION                   6.56       6.69q  2 
  6 Saeed Blacknall           JR MANALAPAN               6.62       6.71q  1 
  7 Devon Lewis               JR RANCOCAS VALLEY         6.66       6.71q  1 
  8 Sydney Scruggs            SR COLUMBIA                6.75       6.71q  1 
  9 Ryquell Armstead          SO MILLVILLE               6.64       6.74   3 
 10 Tyrone Parker             SR WWIND-PL NORTH          6.70       6.75   1 
 11 Emmanuel Agyen            SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK         6.65       6.75   3 
 12 Richard Harris            SR ATLANTIC CITY           6.66       6.76   2 
 13 Jake Sabatini             11 RIDGEWOOD               6.82       6.80   1 
 14 Tristan Gibson            JR BRICK MEMORIAL          6.78       6.81   2 
 15 Chris Atoki               11 VINELAND                6.74       6.81   2 
 16 Yakubu Ibrahim            SR FRANKLIN                6.73       6.82   3 
 17 Antonio Cuccaro           12 HUNTERDON CENT.         6.76       6.85   2 
 18 Jonathan Ramirez          JR MEMORIAL (WNY)          6.78       6.86   3 
 19 Thomas Jefferson          JR PASSAIC TECH            6.72       6.88   2 
 20 Tyrell Judson             SR PISCATAWAY              6.76       6.90   1 
 21 Shevarr Bartlett          SR EASTSIDE PATERSO        6.85       6.91   1 
 21 David Coffie-Owusu        SR NORTH BRUNSWICK         6.77       6.91   3 
 23 James Lienhardt           SO RANDOLPH                6.85       6.96   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR              6.60       6.51   10   
  2 Mikhail Micheaux          JR EASTERN                 6.60       6.54    8   
  3 Jamaal James              SR PISCATAWAY              6.64       6.61    6   
  4 Jeph Olali                12 UNION                   6.69       6.65    4   
  5 Orlando Mejias            SO ELIZABETH               6.66       6.67    2   
  6 Devon Lewis               JR RANCOCAS VALLEY         6.71       6.71    1   
  7 Saeed Blacknall           JR MANALAPAN               6.71       6.74  
  8 Sydney Scruggs            SR COLUMBIA                6.71       6.80  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zyaire Clemes                TRENTON                49.99      48.80   4  10   
  2 Alex Leto                 JR OLD BRIDGE             50.31      50.59   4   8   
  3 Sydney Scruggs            SR COLUMBIA               51.75      50.73   2   6   
  4 Karl Cajuste              SR WEST ORANGE            51.66      50.76   3   4   
  5 Mikhail Micheaux          JR EASTERN                51.07      50.89   4   2   
  6 Christopher Del Rossi     12 HUNTERDON CENT.        50.76      50.94   4   1   
  7 LeaQuan James, Jr.        12 VINELAND               51.52      50.96   3 
  8 Lawrence James            SR LENAPE                 51.25      51.21   4 
  9 Kevin Barry               SR CHERRY HILL EAST       51.62      51.39   3 
 10 Mark Cooke                JR JOHN P. STEVENS        51.54      51.40   3 
 11 Emmanuel Grant            SR COLUMBIA               51.15      51.44   4 
 12 Kevon Cribb                  TRENTON                51.41      51.99   3 
 13 Mach Jackson              SR ABSEGAMI               52.55      52.04   2 
 14 Adam Lupicki              SR WESTFIELD              52.72      52.22   2 
 15 David Coffie-Owusu        SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        51.50      52.26   3 
 16 Lamar Finney              12 VINELAND               52.59      52.74   2 
 17 Robert Laing                 JFK-PATERSON           52.63      52.83   2 
 18 Joseph Phifer             12 UNION                  52.86      52.95   1 
 19 Stephen Nalbach           JR RANDOLPH               53.39      53.35   1 
 20 Neil Schoff               12 RIDGEWOOD              53.48      53.41   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcus Hatchett           SR PISCATAWAY           1:57.58    1:58.05   10   
  2 Brandon Mazzarella        SR MARLBORO             1:58.58    1:58.83    8   
  3 Shaquille Sutherland      JR DICKINSON            1:59.67    1:59.13    6   
  4 Cory Taggert              SR PHILLIPSBURG         1:58.63    1:59.17    4   
  5 Kevin Smith               SR WESTFIELD            1:57.51    1:59.18    2   
  6 Nigel Burgess             SR PASSAIC TECH         1:59.72    1:59.51    1   
  7 Brendan Jaeger            12 HUNTERDON CENT.      1:59.55    1:59.68  
  8 Joel Straker              SR RANCOCAS VALLEY      2:01.19    1:59.74  
  9 Kevin Serrao              11 BERGEN CTY VT        1:59.57    1:59.82  
 10 Nicholas McFarland        JR HILLSBOROUGH         2:00.23    2:00.51  
 11 Jahaad Harvey             JR ELIZABETH            2:01.11    2:00.89  
 12 LeaQuan James, Jr.        12 VINELAND             2:00.42    2:01.37  
 13 Jonathan Matamorous       JR MEMORIAL (WNY)       2:01.77    2:02.40  
 14 Michael Pontrelli         SR BLOOMFIELD           2:01.24    2:03.12  
 15 Javon Pittman             JR FRANKLIN             2:00.80    2:03.51  
 16 Jessie Boria              SR CLIFTON              2:02.04    2:03.72  
 17 Darnell Philemon          SR BLOOMFIELD           2:02.61    2:04.30  
 18 Carlos Galeano            SR ABSEGAMI             2:05.53    2:04.41  
 19 Michael Twist             SR EASTERN              2:00.47    2:04.51  
 20 Michael Turck             12 HUNTERDON CENT.      2:02.22    2:05.04  
 -- eric butler               SR PENNSAUKEN           2:01.97        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Summonte            SR FREEHOLD TWP.        4:32.40    4:26.77   10   
  2 Shawn Wilson              SR CHEROKEE             4:25.48    4:26.94    8   
  3 Taylor Casserly           SR OLD BRIDGE           4:27.73    4:27.57    6   
  4 David Folsom              SR NORTH HUNTERDON      4:24.84    4:27.78    4   
  5 Victor Jimenez            SR COLUMBIA             4:33.67    4:27.82    2   
  6 Dan Helfand               SO CHERRY HILL EAST     4:29.94    4:28.73    1   
  7 Matt Luppino              JR WESTFIELD            4:25.90    4:29.67  
  8 Nick Price                SR OLD BRIDGE           4:30.31    4:29.70  
  9 Jonathan Matamorous       JR MEMORIAL (WNY)       4:34.12    4:29.72  
 10 Nick Salamone             12 RIDGEWOOD            4:33.25    4:30.13  
 11 Jimmy Heiner              SR RIDGE                4:30.65    4:31.96  
 12 Bryant Cordova            SO ELIZABETH            4:30.38    4:33.51  
 13 David Frering             11 RIDGEWOOD            4:35.03    4:34.17  
 14 Salman Khalid             SR ABSEGAMI             4:27.43    4:35.12  
 15 anthony mills             JR WASHINGTON           4:35.39    4:35.37  
 16 Storm Dublirer            12 RIDGEWOOD            4:34.05    4:38.30  
 17 Andrew Gill               SR OLD BRIDGE           4:37.13    4:38.41  
 18 Luke Wiley                JR WILLIAMSTOWN         4:33.93    4:43.88  
 19 Mark Battista             JR LIVINGSTON           4:35.51    4:49.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Tarpey              JR FREEHOLD TWP.        9:36.88    9:20.65   10   
  2 Sam Habib                 SR OLD BRIDGE           9:37.49    9:26.80    8   
  3 Salman Khalid             SR ABSEGAMI             9:41.95    9:32.09    6   
  4 kyle leonard              SR WASHINGTON           9:45.57    9:35.47    4   
  5 Shawn Wilson              SR CHEROKEE             9:34.48    9:37.15    2   
  6 Panth Patel               JR JOHN P. STEVENS      9:51.11    9:37.42    1   
  7 James Murphy              SR RIDGE                9:46.21    9:40.51  
  8 Ben Dillon                JR CHERRY HILL EAST     9:55.22    9:44.06  
  9 Ryan Colon                SR OLD BRIDGE           9:52.03    9:49.56  
 10 James Sullivan            JR LIVINGSTON          10:07.52   10:00.58  
 11 Phil DeFroscia            SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     10:04.04   10:00.71  
 12 Michael Digricoli         SO HILLSBOROUGH         9:58.23   10:01.37  
 13 Zakaria Fouad             SR PASSAIC TECH        10:08.02   10:01.50  
 14 David Mugavero            JR NORTH HUNTERDON      9:57.14   10:04.92  
 15 Michael Rossbach          SR EGG HARBOR          10:07.75   10:06.55  
 16 Andrew McGowan            SO RIDGE                9:56.85   10:14.82  
 17 Justin Tanayan            JR CLIFTON              9:57.09   10:21.07  
 18 Ethan Hodge               JR BERGEN CTY VT       10:20.76   11:08.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON                 7.66       7.59q  2 
  2 Karl Cajuste              SR WEST ORANGE             7.57       7.64q  3 
  3 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN              7.68       7.69q  2 
  4 Yakubu Ibrahim            SR FRANKLIN                7.70       7.72q  3 
  5 Wilfred Asamoah           SR EDISON                  7.79       7.77q  1 
  6 Sydney Scruggs            SR COLUMBIA                7.66       7.84q  1 
  7 Kevin Chung               12 RIDGEWOOD               7.82       7.87q  2 
  8 Kevon Cribb                  TRENTON                 7.83       7.87q  3 
  9 Jeph Olali                12 UNION                   7.71       7.88   3 
 10 Dezmund Hunter               TOMS RIVER NORTH        7.88       7.91   2 
 11 Michael Williams          SR LENAPE                  8.05       7.92   3 
 12 Christian Castro          12 VINELAND                7.67       7.97   1 
 13 Marquis Harris               FRANKLIN                7.79       7.98   1 
 14 Jared Athias              SR CHERRY HILL EAST        7.95       8.03   1 
 15 Nathaniel Henry           SR EGG HARBOR              8.04       8.20   2 
 16 Kevin Almonte                MEMORIAL (WNY)          8.11       8.21   1 
 17 Anthony Belgrave          JR EAST BRUNSWICK          8.02       8.25   1 
 18 Matthew Hagemann          SR MONTGOMERY              8.10       8.28   3 
 19 Mark Cooke                JR JOHN P. STEVENS         8.11       8.32   2 
 20 Barden Adams              JR WEST ORANGE             8.27       8.49   2 
 21 Collin McAlmont           JR RANDOLPH                8.39       8.54   3 
 22 Royce De Leon             SR CLIFTON                 8.12       8.56   1 
 -- Juan Baxter               JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK         7.82         DQ   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Karl Cajuste              SR WEST ORANGE             7.64       7.47   10   
  2 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN              7.69       7.56    8   
  3 Yakubu Ibrahim            SR FRANKLIN                7.72       7.59    6   
  4 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON                 7.59       7.60    4   
  5 Sydney Scruggs            SR COLUMBIA                7.84       7.71    2   
  6 Wilfred Asamoah           SR EDISON                  7.77       7.72    1   
  7 Kevin Chung               12 RIDGEWOOD               7.87       7.85  
  8 Kevon Cribb                  TRENTON                 7.87       7.87  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TRENTON                                           3:27.93    3:25.04   4  10   
     1) Xavier bailey                   2) Kevon Cribb                    
     3) Jordan Thomas                   4) Zyaire Clemes                  
  2 LENAPE                                            3:27.98    3:26.25   4   8   
     1) Lawrence James SR               2) Anias Welcome SR               
     3) Tyree Hughes SR                 4) Michael Williams SR            
  3 OLD BRIDGE                                        3:28.03    3:27.55   4   6   
     1) Marcus Hernandez JR             2) Hazem Miawad SO                
     3) Jayson Gilbert SO               4) Alex Leto JR                   
  4 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                   3:29.35    3:27.62   4   4   
     1) Joel Straker SR                 2) Anthony Adams SR               
     3) Isaiah Curbelo FR               4) Devon Lewis JR                 
  5 COLUMBIA                                          3:28.25    3:27.86   4   2   
     1) Emmanuel Grant SR               2) Oshane Gordon SR               
     3) Eric Royal JR                   4) Sydney Scruggs SR              
  6 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                 3:29.81    3:28.70   3   1   
     1) Christopher Del Rossi 12        2) Michael Turck 12               
     3) Kyle Phillips 12                4) Brendan Jaeger 12              
  7 FRANKLIN                                          3:32.96    3:30.33   3 
     1) Javon Pittman JR                2) Nile Uzzell FR                 
     3) Anthony Dawson FR               4) Anfernee Joseph JR             
  8 VINELAND                                          3:29.97    3:30.34   3 
     1) Lamar Finney 12                 2) Edurado Tirado 12              
     3) Chris Atoki 11                  4) LeaQuan James, Jr. 12          
  9 EGG HARBOR                                        3:28.55    3:30.46   4 
     1) Martin Maldonado SR             2) Maurice Bynum JR               
     3) Nathaniel Henry SR              4) Adam Bynum JR                  
 10 WEST ORANGE                                       3:36.86    3:33.79   1 
     1) Jahir Blanton JR                2) Caleb Edgehill JR              
     3) Karl Cajuste SR                 4) Kamsi Udodi FR                 
 11 WESTFIELD                                         3:34.16    3:34.16   2 
     1) Sid Douglas FR                  2) Adam Lupicki SR                
     3) Kevin Smith SR                  4) Joseph Obiajulu SR             
 12 RANDOLPH                                          3:35.86    3:34.18   1 
     1) Stephen Nalbach JR              2) Gunnar Brewen SO               
     3) Collin McAlmont JR              4) Kevin Johnson SR               
 13 MARLBORO                                          3:34.95    3:34.25   2 
     1) Chaz Byrnes JR                  2) Kyle Ondar SO                  
     3) Bryan DaSilva SO                4) Brandon Mazzarella SR          
 14 ELIZABETH                                         3:35.02    3:34.62   2 
     1) Orlando Mejias SO               2) Kyle Ward JR                   
     3) Jahaad Harvey JR                4) Roosevelt Twyne                
 15 NORTH BRUNSWICK                                   3:34.57    3:35.62   2 
     1) Jarai Wise SR                   2) Martin Blay SR                 
     3) Austin Hernandez JR             4) David Coffie-Owusu SR          
 16 DICKINSON                                         3:32.38    3:37.35   3 
     1) Shaquille Sutherland JR         2) Ousmane Traore SR              
     3) Bobby McClinton SR              4) Josiah Shuler SO               
 17 EASTSIDE PATERSON                                 3:38.35    3:37.71   1 
     1) Shevarr Bartlett SR             2) Marco Joseph FR                
     3) Aaron Torres SR                 4) Juniour Small SR               
 18 RIDGEWOOD                                         3:35.76    3:38.30   2 
     1) Neil Schoff 12                  2) Storm Dublirer 12              
     3) Teddy Migliorelli 11            4) Jake Sabatini 11               
 19 CHERRY HILL EAST                                  3:34.48    3:38.46   2 
     1) Kevin Barry SR                  2) Kyle Bryant SR                 
     3) Jordan Clark FR                 4) Dean Sosa JR                   
 20 KENNEDY J.F. PATERSON                             3:40.56    3:38.63   1 
     1) Shaon Stephenson                2) Moustafa Abdelhak              
     3) Justin Morris                   4) Robert Laing                   
 -- PENNSAUKEN                                        3:31.01        DNF   3 
     1) eric butler SR                  2) antwan dickerson SR            
     3) zaire harris SR                 4) Charles Brewer SR              
 -- SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                   3:29.84         DQ   3 
     1) Maxwell Rowe SR                 2) Matthew Tamasi JR              
     3) Nicholas Neville SO             4) Jonathan Pitt SR               
 
Boys High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey-Jon Tucker        SR EASTERN              6-06.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON              6-04.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Jared Athias              SR CHERRY HILL EAST     6-02.00    6-02.00    5   
  3 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN           6-00.00    6-02.00    5   
  5 Nick Skelton              SR NORTH HUNTERDON      6-04.00   J6-02.00    2   
  6 Kyle Bryant               SR CHERRY HILL EAST     6-02.00   J6-02.00    1   
  7 Hamza Ahmed               SR RIDGE                6-04.00   J6-02.00  
  8 Peter Dehkes              SR NORTH HUNTERDON      6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  8 Jarai Wise                SR NORTH BRUNSWICK      6-00.00   J6-02.00  
 10 Anthony Zarro             JR RANDOLPH             6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Ian Kirk                  JR HOWELL               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Luke Ronchi               SR RANDOLPH             6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Joseph Obiajulu           SR WESTFIELD            5-08.00    6-00.00  
 10 Leonard Dupree            JR COLUMBIA             6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Dhruv Patel               SR WWIND-PL NORTH       6-00.00         NH  
 -- Justin Agudosi            SR NORTH BRUNSWICK      5-10.00         NH  
 -- Rodrigo Ruiz Diaz         SO MONTGOMERY           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Liebling            SO LENAPE               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Justin Hines              JR MORRIS KNOLLS        6-02.00         NH  
 -- Brian Green               JR WATCHUNG HILLS       5-08.00         NH  
 -- Timothy Bryant            JR CLIFTON              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Eshawn Hoffler            JR WEST ORANGE          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Barden Adams              JR WEST ORANGE          5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Fagan               SR WESTFIELD           14-06.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Erik Adamcik              SR NORTH HUNTERDON     13-06.00   14-06.00    8   
  3 Andrew Hunter             SO WATCHUNG HILLS      13-06.00   14-00.00    6   
  4 Tyler Bernstein           11 HUNTERDON CENT.     12-06.00   13-00.00    4   
  5 Nicholas Patterson        SR MORRIS KNOLLS       14-00.00  J13-00.00    2   
  6 Trevor Knowles            JR NORTH HUNTERDON     13-06.00  J13-00.00    1   
  7 Alexander Kossak          11 HUNTERDON CENT.     12-06.00   12-06.00  
  7 Allan Wong                11 RIDGEWOOD           11-06.00   12-06.00  
  9 Tyler Valeo                  TOMS RIVER NORTH    12-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Erik Lee                  JR EASTERN             10-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 William Sanchez           12 HUNTERDON CENT.     11-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Alex O'Connor             JR FREEHOLD TWP.       11-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Nick Giannone             JR RIDGE               11-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Joe Mirenda                  TOMS RIVER NORTH    11-00.00   11-06.00  
 -- William Poley             SR MILLVILLE           11-06.00         NH  
 -- Chris Alvarez             SR JACKSON MEMORIAL    11-06.00         NH  
 -- Kevin Wainczak            JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     11-06.00         NH  
 -- Lucas DiStefano           SO WATCHUNG HILLS      11-06.00         NH  
 -- Tony Wong                 SR EGG HARBOR          11-00.00         NH  
 -- Rob DiTonno               JR LIVINGSTON          11-06.00         NH  
 -- Dylan Downing             12 RIDGEWOOD           12-00.00         NH  
 -- Nicholas Hespe            SR MONTGOMERY          13-00.00         NH  
 -- Ethan Ehrlich             JR LIVINGSTON          11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Plummer             SR EGG HARBOR          58-02.00   58-10.00   10   
  2 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR          58-04.50   56-11.00    8   
  3 Kofi Yamoah               SR EGG HARBOR          58-05.50   56-09.00    6   
  4 Serhiy Kralka             SR BLOOMFIELD          52-07.00   54-04.75    4   
  5 Mark Ramsey                  JFK-PATERSON        55-01.50   53-06.50    2   
  6 Robin Cepeda              SR PASSAIC TECH        50-10.00   52-07.00    1   
  7 Antony Zeng               SR WWIND-PL NORTH      53-10.75   52-06.25  
  8 Jerrick Zhang             SR WWIND-PL NORTH      50-02.50   51-02.75  
  9 Sam Kaplan                SR RANDOLPH            51-01.25   50-03.75  
 10 Josuah Nijman             JR COLUMBIA            52-06.00   50-03.00  
 10 David Mc Griff            12 HUNTERDON CENT.     51-01.50   50-03.00  
 12 Assad Younas              SR BLOOMFIELD          50-02.00   49-09.00  
 13 Chandler Balter           JR LIVINGSTON          49-05.50   49-03.50  
 14 Michael Montemurro        JR EASTERN             45-10.25   46-04.75  
 15 Josh Knaub                SR NORTH HUNTERDON     48-08.50   45-11.75  
 16 Chris Simone              JR OLD BRIDGE          45-01.50   45-05.00  
 17 Ryan Casimir              12 UNION               47-02.50   44-10.25  
 18 connor hunt               JR WASHINGTON          44-10.25   44-05.50  
 19 Benjamin Venette          JR COLUMBIA            43-05.50   43-08.50  
 20 Scott Cannon              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     44-03.50   43-02.50  
 21 Kyle Merz                 SR MONTGOMERY          44-06.25   40-09.00  
 22 Damari Jackson            SR FRANKLIN            43-07.50   37-03.00  


                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 HADDONFIELD                        4110             54  
                2 BERNARDS                           311              41.5
                3 COLUMBIA                           244              39  
                4 BUENA                              423              36  
                4 UNION                              2416             36  
                6 ESSEX COUNTY VO TECH MARKET ST     227              28  
                7 PENNS GROVE                        4114             27  
                8 LENAPE                             4411             26  
                9 VERONA                             2119             21  
               10 FRANKLIN                           333              20  
               11 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN                341              14  
               11 WEEQUAHIC                          2218             14  
               13 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                  4417             12.2
               13 WEST WINDSOR PLAINS BORO NORTH     3330             12.2
               15 NORTH HUNTERDON                    3315             12  
               15 OLD BRIDGE                         3412             12  
               17 EGG HARBOR                         438              11  
               18 MONTGOMERY                         3115             10.2
               19 RIDGEWOOD                          1416             10  
               19 MOUNTAIN LAKES                     2112             10  
               19 PISCATAWAY                         3414             10  
               19 CLARK, ABRAHAM                     224              10  
               19 MANALAPAN                          349              10  
               19 RANCOCAS VALLEY                    4415             10  
               25 WEST ORANGE                        2417              9  
               25 HANOVER PARK                       2211              9  
               27 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                  116               8  
               27 HILLSBOROUGH                       346               8  
               27 EASTERN                            447               8  
               27 WILLIAMSTOWN                       4320              8  
               31 MCNAIR ACADEMIC                    1110              7  
               31 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    3416              7  
               33 AUDUBON                            421               6  
               33 WASHINGTON                         4422              6  
               33 CHERRY HILL EAST                   445               6  
               33 EMERSON                            114               6  
               37 SCIENCE PARK                       2116              5.5
               38 CINNAMINSON                        427               5  
               38 PLEASANTVILLE                      4219              5  
               38 KITTATINNY                         128               5  
               41 LIVINGSTON                         249               4  
               41 SHORE                              3116              4  
               43 CHEROKEE                           444               3  
               44 RIDGE                              3214              2  
               44 METUCHEN                           3110              2  
               44 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                  344               2  
               44 MADISON                            2111              2  
               44 WOODSTOWN                          4223              2  
               49 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                  348               1  
               49 RANDOLPH                           2414              1  
               49 RUTHERFORD                         1219              1  
               52 WHIPPANY  PARK                     2120              0.5
               52 HADDON HEIGHTS                     4213              0.5
               54 MILLVILLE                          4412              0.2
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 PLEASANTVILLE                      4219             54  
                2 TRENTON                            3418             32  
                3 OLD BRIDGE                         3412             28  
                4 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                  344              20  
                4 EASTERN                            447              20  
                4 HANOVER PARK                       2211             20  
                4 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                  116              20  
                8 WALLKILL VALLEY                    1221             19  
                9 WEEQUAHIC                          2218             17  
               10 PISCATAWAY                         3414             16  
               11 NORTH HUNTERDON                    3315             15  
               11 HADDON HEIGHTS                     4213             15  
               13 WEST ORANGE                        2417             14  
               14 PENNSAUKEN                         4414             13  
               14 BERNARDS                           311              13  
               16 HADDON TOWNSHIP                    419              12  
               16 METUCHEN                           3110             12  
               16 CLARK, ABRAHAM                     224              12  
               16 COLUMBIA                           244              12  
               16 NEW PROVIDENCE                     2113             12  
               16 WESTFIELD                          2317             12  
               22 WOODBURY                           4122             10  
               22 EGG HARBOR                         438              10  
               22 GLEN RIDGE                         219              10  
               22 CHEROKEE                           444              10  
               26 HADDONFIELD                        4110              9  
               27 POMPTON LAKES                      1215              8  
               27 PASCACK HILLS                      1214              8  
               27 MARLBORO                           3410              8  
               27 LENAPE                             4411              8  
               27 MOUNTAIN LAKES                     2112              8  
               27 BUENA                              423               8  
               27 ESSEX COUNTY VO TECH MARKET ST     227               8  
               34 CHERRY HILL EAST                   445               7  
               35 FRANKLIN                           333               6  
               35 PENNS GROVE                        4114              6  
               35 WATCHUNG HILLS                     3320              6  
               35 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                  348               6  
               35 ABSEGAMI                           441               6  
               35 CEDAR CREEK                        430               6  
               35 DICKINSON                          143               6  
               42 RANCOCAS VALLEY                    4415              5  
               42 SPOTSWOOD                          3121              5  
               44 KINNELON                           2110              4  
               44 WASHINGTON                         4422              4  
               44 PHILLIPSBURG                       2412              4  
               44 JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.                 2214              4  
               44 UNION                              2416              4  
               49 WOODSTOWN                          4223              3  
               50 MORRIS KNOLLS                      2411              2  
               50 WHIPPANY  PARK                     2120              2  
               50 BREARLEY, DAVID                    214               2  
               50 NORTH WARREN                       2114              2  
               50 ELIZABETH                          246               2  
               55 STEVENS, JOHN P.                   3417              1  
               55 PASSAIC CTY VT                     1415              1  
               55 EDISON                             343               1  
               55 MADISON                            2111              1  





Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 07:39 PM
                      NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic                      
                   Indoor Track & Field Group Championships                    
         The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/15/2013 to 2/16/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nia Lawrence              SR PEMBERTON               7.27       7.24q  3 
  2 Cleopatra Morrison        JR LONG BRANCH             7.31       7.30q  2 
  3 Regine Hunter             SR CRANFORD                7.39       7.35q  2 
  4 Bria Saunders             JR PARSIPPANY              7.34       7.41q  1 
  5 Ernestine Conteh          JR EWING                   7.39       7.43q  1 
  6 Jenia Hudson              SO CAMDEN                  7.52       7.48q  3 
  7 Danielle Beniulis         JR JEFFERSON               7.67       7.50q  3 
  8 Keira Lester              FR DEPTFORD                7.48       7.51q  3 
  9 Ashley McGuire            JR CRANFORD                7.63       7.53   3 
 10 Hanna Lee                 FR HOLMDEL                 7.63       7.55   3 
 11 Mahogany Reevey           SR PEMBERTON               7.64       7.55   2 
 12 Keisha Williams           SO CAMDEN                  7.61       7.57   2 
 13 Mary Jolly                SO VOORHEES                7.64       7.63   1 
 14 Casey Lyness              SO MORRIS HILLS            7.54       7.68   1 
 15 Jocelyn Anderson          JR MONMOUTH REG.           7.60       7.69   1 
 16 Janienne Palmer              DWIGHT MORROW           7.54       7.73   2 
 17 Ashley Jenq               JR FORT LEE                7.64       7.75   1 
 18 Sundasia Baker            SO DEPTFORD                7.66       7.76   2 
 19 Sarah Prill               SO CHATHAM                 7.78       7.82   3 
 20 Alexa Alhout              10 WEST ESSEX              7.81       7.92   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nia Lawrence              SR PEMBERTON               7.24       7.20   10   
  2 Regine Hunter             SR CRANFORD                7.35       7.38    8   
  3 Cleopatra Morrison        JR LONG BRANCH             7.30       7.38    6   
  4 Ernestine Conteh          JR EWING                   7.43       7.38    4   
  5 Bria Saunders             JR PARSIPPANY              7.41       7.44    2   
  6 Jenia Hudson              SO CAMDEN                  7.48       7.48    1   
  7 Keira Lester              FR DEPTFORD                7.51       7.55  
  8 Danielle Beniulis         JR JEFFERSON               7.50       7.63  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noel Jancewicz            SR ROBBINSVILLE           58.23      58.11   4  10   
  2 Deanna DiLandro           JR RAMAPO                 59.87      58.66   4   8   
  3 Alexandra Cimino          SR WESTWOOD             1:00.25      58.81   4   6   
  4 Kali Kendall              SR SNYDER                 59.57      59.05   4   4   
  5 Christina Barbaro         JR DELSEA               1:01.38      59.92   2   2   
  6 Katie Vernon              SR RAMSEY               1:00.97    1:00.28   3   1   
  7 Jamira Haines             SR CAMDEN               1:00.76    1:00.31   4 
  8 Mary Jolly                SO VOORHEES             1:00.89    1:00.48   3 
  9 Raquel Henderson          JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP       1:01.36    1:00.64   2 
 10 Claire Scavone            SR RAMAPO               1:01.89    1:00.69   2 
 11 Jaime Mangold             SR INDIAN HILLS         1:02.00    1:01.23   1 
 12 Ashley McGuire            JR CRANFORD             1:01.87    1:01.56   2 
 13 Laura Van Horn            JR CRANFORD             1:02.57    1:01.81   1 
 14 Kaitlyn Koss              SR ROBBINSVILLE         1:00.77    1:01.86   3 
 15 Marta Trzcinska           SR LAWRENCE             1:02.53    1:02.09   1 
 16 Mia-Sade Greene           10 RAHWAY               1:00.92    1:02.12   3 
 17 Yasmin Ali                SO MATAWAN              1:03.49    1:02.19   1 
 18 Venetia Nizzardini        JR MANCHESTER TWP.      1:01.39    1:02.38   2 
 19 Sam Schleiger             SR RIVER DELL           1:02.48    1:02.50   1 
 20 Keisha Williams           SO CAMDEN               1:01.20    1:03.29   3 
 21 Keira Lester              FR DEPTFORD             1:01.18    1:04.95   3 
 22 Jenna Ellenbacher         JR CRANFORD             1:00.12    1:05.71   4 
 -- Zhane Valmon              SO MANCHESTER TWP.      1:01.85         DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deanna DiLandro           JR RAMAPO               2:15.12    2:13.26   10   
  2 Paige Fernandez           SR RIVER DELL           2:21.24    2:17.77    8   
  3 Kali Kendall              SR SNYDER               2:22.00    2:18.04    6   
  4 Corinne Myers             JR WESTWOOD             2:17.54    2:18.58    4   
  5 Erin Seiffert             SR VOORHEES             2:22.12    2:18.64    2   
  6 Christina Welzer          SO DEMAREST             2:23.40    2:19.37    1   
  7 Marin Warner              SO HOLMDEL              2:18.31    2:21.20  
  8 Brenna Clark              SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP       2:25.28    2:22.24  
  9 Morgan Steinhacker        FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:25.81    2:22.88  
 10 Julia Senkevich           SR WESTWOOD             2:22.95    2:22.94  
 11 Courtney Howley           JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:25.25    2:23.65  
 12 Chantelle Davidson           WILLINGBORO          2:31.15    2:24.23  
 13 Ellen Miller              SR PARSIPPANY HILLS     2:26.11    2:24.53  
 14 Amanda Allikmaa           SO PINELANDS            2:28.91    2:26.39  
 15 Mia Tighe                 SO GOV. LIVINGSTON      2:29.72    2:27.55  
 16 Phylicia Maltusz          JR BARNEGAT             2:31.50    2:27.98  
 17 Rebecca Cummings          SR SUMMIT               2:28.11    2:28.82  
 18 Michaella Itvine          SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:29.19    2:29.30  
 19 Kirsty Gargiulo           SR SUMMIT               2:23.96    2:30.72  
 20 Heather Scott             JR PINELANDS            2:31.97    2:37.29  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marin Warner              SO HOLMDEL              5:03.37    4:59.69   10   
  2 Celine Mazzi              JR DELSEA               5:17.14    5:05.78    8   
  3 Corinne Myers             JR WESTWOOD             5:17.31    5:08.61    6   
  4 Julia Guerra              FR INDIAN HILLS         5:14.68    5:09.74    4   
  5 Jackie Gottuso            JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:12.27    5:09.82    2   
  6 Courtney Howley           JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:22.29    5:10.22    1   
  7 Gillian McIlroy           JR SUMMIT               5:09.50    5:13.13  
  8 Megan Knoblock            SR WEST DEPTFORD        5:17.73    5:18.61  
  9 Suzanne Abribat           JR RAMAPO               5:24.16    5:19.28  
 10 Laura Walsh               SO CHATHAM              5:25.04    5:20.92  
 11 Emily Croonquist          JR RIVER DELL           5:20.06    5:24.69  
 12 Ailis Clyne               SR MORRIS HILLS         5:25.53    5:27.42  
 13 Carlysa Oyama             11 WEST ESSEX           5:20.82    5:27.83  
 14 Cassandra Hrusko          SR MANCHESTER TWP.      5:33.82    5:29.41  
 15 Fini Satzke               SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:26.42    5:36.93  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lennon Cooper             SR HOLMDEL             11:27.22   11:07.98   10   
  2 Clarissa Modde            JR VOORHEES            11:23.02   11:18.63    8   
  3 Samantha Pignatelli       JR PARSIPPANY          11:35.65   11:27.35    6   
  4 Lauren Zodl               SO PINELANDS           11:46.12   11:33.02    4   
  5 Deanna DiLandro           JR RAMAPO              11:35.28   11:34.81    2   
  6 Dianne Ferraro            FR S. PLAINFIELD       11:48.62   11:34.84    1   
  7 Shannon Carney            SR VOORHEES            11:46.46   11:46.13  
  8 Suzanne Abribat           JR RAMAPO              12:06.11   11:50.37  
  9 Rachel Lehnert            SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    11:54.20   11:51.15  
 10 Melissa DeHorta           SR DOVER               11:51.90   11:53.75  
 11 Amanda St. Clair          JR GOV. LIVINGSTON     11:54.44   11:59.91  
 12 Isabella Maita            SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    11:51.76   12:02.18  
 13 Kaitlyn Johnston          SR RAMSEY              12:04.08   12:08.29  
 14 Katia Oltmann             SR CRANFORD            11:52.28   12:18.68  
 15 Megan Knoblock            SR WEST DEPTFORD       11:47.48   12:23.82  
 16 Katherine Chinery         SO MANCHESTER TWP.     12:01.73   12:26.66  
 17 Gillian Schriever         SO PINELANDS           12:22.54   12:31.32  
 18 Millie Kipp               SR WEST DEPTFORD       12:29.94   12:42.82  
 19 Heather Murphy            SR ALLENTOWN           12:12.18   13:06.93  
 -- Jackie Gottuso            JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    11:38.75        DNF  
 -- Anita Fagotti             JR DELSEA              12:24.72        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dakota Karras             JR PT PLEASANT BORO        8.73       8.67q  2 
  2 Katie Hatler              SR JEFFERSON               8.59       8.70q  3 
  3 Bryanna Grant             SR CRANFORD                8.66       8.77q  1 
  4 Gaynelle Boham            SR MATAWAN                 8.87       8.85q  3 
  5 Alexandra Cimino          SR WESTWOOD                8.66       8.86q  2 
  6 Megan Crowley             SR PARSIPPANY HILLS        8.71       8.87q  1 
  7 Christina Welzer          SO DEMAREST                8.97       8.88q  2 
  8 Jamira Haines             SR CAMDEN                  8.80       8.93q  3 
  9 Stephanie Sparacino       SR RARITAN                 8.97       8.98   1 
 10 Daesha Dowens             SR CAMDEN                  9.48       9.00   2 
 11 Carly DuBrosky            JR ALLENTOWN               8.92       9.02   1 
 12 Elaina Ringo                 WILLINGBORO             8.90       9.04   2 
 13 Lauren Lawson             JR EWING                   9.21       9.07   1 
 14 Gina Salmins              SR RAMAPO                  9.20       9.13   2 
 15 Ashley Edwards            SO NORTH. BURL.            9.11       9.14   3 
 16 Atiyah Chukwurah          SR DELSEA                  9.67       9.18   1 
 17 Eryn Barnes               SR MANCHESTER TWP.         9.12       9.21   3 
 18 Payton Cook               11 RAHWAY                  9.41       9.34   3 
 19 Isabella Bjorkeson        SO GOV. LIVINGSTON         9.26       9.40   1 
 20 Catalina Lozano           11 RAHWAY                  9.35       9.59   3 
 21 Alexis Serra              JR PARSIPPANY HILLS        9.67       9.64   1 
 22 Erica Mojica              JR MATAWAN                 9.31       9.71   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Hatler              SR JEFFERSON               8.70       8.48   10   
  2 Dakota Karras             JR PT PLEASANT BORO        8.67       8.51    8   
  3 Bryanna Grant             SR CRANFORD                8.77       8.56    6   
  4 Alexandra Cimino          SR WESTWOOD                8.86       8.69    4   
  5 Gaynelle Boham            SR MATAWAN                 8.85       8.74    2   
  6 Jamira Haines             SR CAMDEN                  8.93       8.75    1   
  7 Megan Crowley             SR PARSIPPANY HILLS        8.87       8.78  
 -- Christina Welzer          SO DEMAREST                8.88         FS  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WESTWOOD                                          4:06.74    4:05.09   4  10   
     1) Julia Senkevich SR              2) Alesia Passaro JR              
     3) Corinne Myers JR                4) Alexandra Cimino SR            
  2 ROBBINSVILLE                                      4:10.79    4:05.55   4   8   
     1) Kaitlyn Koss SR                 2) Kelly Koss SR                  
     3) Paris Hughes JR                 4) Noel Jancewicz SR              
  3 MORRIS HILLS                                      4:08.21    4:07.29   4   6   
     1) Rhianna Follet SO               2) Casey Lyness SO                
     3) Ailis Clyne SR                  4) Ulana Thompson SR              
  4 CRANFORD                                          4:07.60    4:08.19   4   4   
     1) Ashley McGuire JR               2) Regine Hunter SR               
     3) Jenna Ellenbacher JR            4) Laura Van Horn JR              
  5 RAMSEY                                            4:10.32    4:10.81   4   2   
     1) Kelsey Larkin FR                2) Kelly Redl JR                  
     3) Jenna Gravalis SR               4) Katie Vernon SR                
  6 VOORHEES                                          4:13.87    4:11.16   3   1   
     1) Erin Seiffert SR                2) Olivia Holthaus SO             
     3) Ellie Brakewood SO              4) Mary Jolly SO                  
  7 LONG BRANCH                                       4:18.71    4:12.72   2 
     1) Mariah Blanton SR               2) Cleopatra Morrison JR          
     3) Tanai Johnson SR                4) Julia Bridges JR               
  8 RIVER DELL                                        4:10.18    4:13.10   4 
     1) Sam Schleiger SR                2) Melissa Gibbons SR             
     3) Noreen Byrne SO                 4) Paige Fernandez SR             
  9 LAKEWOOD                                          4:16.92    4:13.62   3 
     1) shawna cephas JR                2) jennel boston SR               
     3) jasmine boyer JR                4) kerry boothe SR                
 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                                 4:15.70    4:14.68   3 
     1) Meagan McGurl SO                2) Morgan Steinhacker FR          
     3) Emily Geiger SR                 4) Janie DeVito SO                
 11 RAHWAY                                            4:14.86    4:15.55   3 
     1) Mia-Sade Greene 10              2) Alana Peterson 10              
     3) Payton Cook 11                  4) Thalia Santacruz 11            
 12 WILLINGBORO                                       4:20.68    4:17.41   2 
     1) Elaina Ringo                    2) Chantelle Davidson             
     3) Jenee Davis                     4) D'Asia Ramsey- Sheppard        
 13 CAMDEN                                            4:21.22    4:18.43   1 
     1) Jamira Haines SR                2) Keisha Williams SO             
     3) Jenia Hudson SO                 4) Daesha Dowens SR               
 14 STERLING                                          4:23.10    4:18.48   1 
     1) Ebony Felder                    2) Rachel Adamski                 
     3) Candace Daywalt                 4) Ateera Wyatt                   
 15 DEPTFORD                                          4:22.15    4:18.65   1 
     1) Morgan McGrath SR               2) Sundasia Baker SO              
     3) Briana Dugan JR                 4) Keira Lester FR                
 16 PARSIPPANY HILLS                                  4:20.34    4:19.15   2 
     1) Catherine Chen SO               2) Ellen Miller SR                
     3) Yesenia Padilla JR              4) Neha Zahid SO                  
 17 BARNEGAT                                          4:20.60    4:20.55   2 
     1) Laura Nelson SR                 2) Andrea Alleyne JR              
     3) Phylicia Maltusz JR             4) Erin Frank SR                  
 18 CHATHAM                                           4:20.89    4:20.71   2 
     1) Lia Ferrone JR                  2) Colleen O'Neill JR             
     3) Alexandra Cote JR               4) Rachel Prill SR                
 19 MONMOUTH REGIONAL                                 4:18.98    4:21.17   2 
     1) Jocelyn Anderson JR             2) Christine Daly SR              
     3) Jillian Johnson SR              4) MacKenzie Todd FR              
 20 HOLMDEL                                           4:16.65    4:24.45   3 
     1) Martha Byrket JR                2) Christina Parry SR             
     3) Hanna Lee FR                    4) Lauren Byrket SR               
 21 SUMMIT                                            4:24.05    4:28.49   1 
     1) Kirsty Gargiulo SR              2) Rebecca Cummings SR            
     3) Felisa Delli Santi SR           4) Eowyn Lashell SO               
 
Girls High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noel Jancewicz            SR ROBBINSVILLE         5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Dakota Karras             JR PT PLEASANT BORO     4-10.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Joy Price                 SR MATAWAN              5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Kerianne Conner           JR DUMONT               5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Haley Hirsch              SR DEMAREST             4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
  5 Gaynelle Boham            SR MATAWAN              4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
  7 Regine Hunter             SR CRANFORD             4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Ciera Moore               SO DELSEA               4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Marianne Santimauro       SO MATAWAN              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Sierra Sands              SR RAMSEY               4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Jamira Haines             SR CAMDEN               4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Katerina Distler          JR HOLMDEL              4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Naomi Jones               SR HIGHLAND REG.        4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Daesha Dowens             SR CAMDEN               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 vera lindsay              SR SHABAZZ              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Megan Crowley             SR PARSIPPANY HILLS     4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Casey Lyness              SO MORRIS HILLS         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Nora Ryan                 SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Isabella Bjorkeson        SO GOV. LIVINGSTON      4-08.00         NH  
 -- Eryn Barnes               SR MANCHESTER TWP.      4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bryanna Grant             SR CRANFORD             4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Macco              10 MATAWAN             10-06.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Megan Gambuti             JR RAMAPO              10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Jordan Even-Chen          JR RAMAPO              10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  3 Elissa Dikun              SR PT PLEASANT BORO    10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Lexi Brown                SR DELSEA              10-00.00  J10-00.00    2   
  6 Bridget Brindley          SR RIVER DELL          10-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
  7 Katie Selfridge           SO DELSEA               9-06.00    9-06.00  
  8 Kelly McKay               SO HOLMDEL              8-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Claudia Theriault         SR WEST DEPTFORD        9-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Bryanna Grant             SR CRANFORD             8-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Amanda Ellen              SO DELSEA               8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Cameron Havens            SO PT PLEASANT BORO     8-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Liz Arluna                SR RIVER DELL           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Colleen O'Neill           JR CHATHAM              8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Nancy Pearson             SR LAWRENCE             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Crista DeAngelis          SO MONMOUTH REG.        7-06.00         NH  
 -- Cara Brenn                JR SUMMIT               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kaela Gandy               SO INDIAN HILLS         7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrie Wasdyke            SR JEFFERSON           41-09.50   41-06.50   10   
  2 Chandler Copeland         SR MANCHESTER TWP.     38-03.25   39-02.00    8   
  3 Alysha Menzies            SR GARFIELD            35-08.00   37-06.00    6   
  4 Laura Oh                  SR RIVER DELL          36-06.00   37-05.75    4   
  5 Samone Jones                 BRIDGETON           36-01.25   37-00.00    2   
  6 Chanel Garcia                DWIGHT MORROW       36-05.00  J37-00.00    1   
  7 Kamyra Segers                BRIDGETON           35-03.25   36-04.75  
  8 Haley Hirsch              SR DEMAREST            35-01.50   36-03.25  
  9 Brianna Young             SR BARNEGAT            36-11.50   36-02.00  
 10 Chloe Yelle               JR MONMOUTH REG.       32-09.25   34-09.00  
 11 Kylie Siemanowicz         JR MANCHESTER TWP.     33-04.25   34-04.00  
 12 Michelle Mazza            SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP      33-00.00   34-00.50  
 13 Andin Fosam               JR ROBBINSVILLE        32-08.00   33-06.75  
 14 Myana Morris-Bullock      SR ROBBINSVILLE        32-02.00   33-02.25  
 15 Caitlin Noonan            JR JEFFERSON           33-05.50   33-00.00  
 16 Sydney Beck               JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP      31-08.00   32-00.50  
 17 Kimberlynn Polynice       10 RAHWAY              31-00.75   31-08.00  
 18 Kiana Guthridge           JR MANCHESTER TWP.     33-06.75   30-06.50  
 19 Dana-Marie Sutherland     SR SUMMIT              30-00.75   29-11.00  
 20 Uzomaka Agbazue           JR HILLSIDE            30-00.75   29-02.50  
 21 Caroline Hewett           JR GOV. LIVINGSTON     31-01.00   29-01.00  
 22 Jackie Karpman            SR SUMMIT              29-07.00   28-04.50  
 23 Bianca Bumpas             10 RAHWAY              29-09.50   26-09.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chinedu Amonu             SR EWING                   6.66       6.62q  1 
  2 Dae'Shon Davis            JR CAMDEN                  6.58       6.66q  3 
  3 Terrance Toney            SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP         6.78       6.69q  1 
  4 Jahmiere Hinton           SR RED BANK REG.           6.77       6.71q  2 
  5 Jacob Lopez               JR MATAWAN                 6.73       6.72q  2 
  6 Brandon Selby             SR NORTH PLAINFIELD        6.69       6.72q  1 
  7 Luke Lyons                SR WESTWOOD                6.79       6.73q  1 
  8 Tyson Jackson             SR DEPTFORD                6.83       6.74q  2 
  9 Quincey Lambert           JR PEMBERTON               6.64       6.75   2 
  9 Emmanuel Atilola          12 RAHWAY                  6.81       6.75   3 
 11 Jamique Mitchell          SO CENTRAL, NEWARK         6.75       6.77   3 
 12 Kyle Stinson              JR HIGHLAND REG.           6.75       6.78   3 
 13 Kemp Midgett                 DWIGHT MORROW           6.94       6.79   1 
 14 Da'Vante Parker           JR HIGHLAND REG.           6.89       6.82   1 
 15 michael randolph          JR LAKEWOOD                6.81       6.84   3 
 16 Xavier Chestnut           SO RED BANK REG.           6.81       6.84   2 
 17 Rasheed Amilcar           SR HILLSIDE                6.84       6.85   3 
 18 Zach Hubner               SR RIVER DELL              6.80       6.86   2 
 18 Josh Landsman             JR DEMAREST                6.88       6.86   3 
 20 Michael Drummond          SR GOV. LIVINGSTON         6.82       6.87   1 
 21 Jake Waleski              SR CRANFORD                6.89       6.92   2 
 22 Farukh Bhatti             10 WEST ESSEX              6.81       6.92   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chinedu Amonu             SR EWING                   6.62       6.61   10   
  2 Dae'Shon Davis            JR CAMDEN                  6.66       6.66    8   
  3 Terrance Toney            SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP         6.69       6.70    6   
  4 Brandon Selby             SR NORTH PLAINFIELD        6.72       6.77    4   
  5 Luke Lyons                SR WESTWOOD                6.73       6.78    2   
  6 Jahmiere Hinton           SR RED BANK REG.           6.71       6.79    1   
  7 Tyson Jackson             SR DEPTFORD                6.74       6.87  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chinedu Amonu             SR EWING                  49.91      49.61   4  10   
  2 Rasheed Amilcar           SR HILLSIDE               52.17      51.20   3   8   
  3 Deshawne Bunion           10 RAHWAY                 51.71      51.27   4   6   
  4 Ryan Hughes               JR SUMMIT                 52.10      51.48   4   4   
  5 Jacob Lopez               JR MATAWAN                51.83      51.51   4   2   
  6 Kazeem Otun               12 RAHWAY                 51.92      51.55   4   1   
  7 Christian Patterson       JR EWING                  52.27      51.57   3 
  8 Michael Murphy            SR GOV. LIVINGSTON        52.23      51.68   3 
  9 Jair Bernier              JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP         52.48      51.86   3 
 10 Terrance Toney            SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP        52.65      52.12   2 
 11 Kevin Halloran            12 INDIAN HILLS           52.92      52.32   2 
 12 Dylan Perez               SR RIDGEFIELD PARK        53.51      52.54   1 
 13 Tyler Perlowin            JR MATAWAN                52.42      52.55   3 
 14 Curtis Gunter             SR LONG BRANCH            52.12      52.56   4 
 15 James Chukwurah           FR DELSEA                 52.40      52.56   3 
 16 Kwan Wilson               JR CAMDEN                 52.94      52.59   2 
 17 Omar Bailey               JR NORTH PLAINFIELD       52.56      52.74   2 
 18 Patrick Degnon            SR DEMAREST               53.79      52.82   1 
 19 Donald Chisholm           SR RIDGEFIELD PARK        53.18      53.33   2 
 20 Jalen Davis               SR WILLINGBORO            53.51      53.44   1 
 21 Keyon Franklin            JR CAMDEN                 52.73      53.54   2 
 22 Tyrone Underwood          SR DEPTFORD               53.55      53.63   1 
 23 Nico Edwards              JR MAHWAH                 53.52      53.71   1 
 24 Andrew Kristofick         SR INDIAN HILLS           53.66      54.21   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Buser               JR MAHWAH               1:57.92    1:56.71   10   
  2 Travis Ellis              SR MORRIS HILLS         2:00.03    1:58.70    8   
  3 Kevin Cianfarini          JR WEST DEPTFORD        2:00.35    1:59.15    6   
  4 Eric Williams             SR HOLMDEL              2:01.29    1:59.61    4   
  5 Tim Alicea                SR HIGHLAND REG.        2:01.66    2:01.31    2   
  6 Scott Davern              SR MANCHESTER TWP.      2:01.30    2:01.49    1   
  7 Naheem Parker                STERLING             2:04.02    2:02.47  
  8 Matt Pastore              SO DELSEA               2:02.34    2:02.49  
  9 Joseph Cawley             SO RARITAN              2:02.35    2:02.88  
 10 Sam DeFabrizio            JR VOORHEES             2:05.06    2:03.14  
 11 Matthew Natoli            SO MATAWAN              2:02.05    2:03.77  
 12 Brian Litt                SR RED BANK REG.        2:03.12    2:04.15  
 13 Krystoff Sutherland       JR GOV. LIVINGSTON      2:04.95    2:04.20  
 14 Dale Johnson              JR WEST DEPTFORD        2:04.66    2:04.34  
 15 Michal Lodziana           SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      2:04.31    2:05.93  
 16 John Friedlander          SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      2:07.28    2:06.04  
 17 Brandon Garcia            SR DUMONT               2:06.61    2:06.08  
 18 Daniel Rosenblatt         SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP       2:03.35    2:06.26  
 19 Robert Mendez             SR LONG BRANCH          2:02.87    2:06.59  
 20 Nik Haas                  SR RAMSEY               2:03.70    2:07.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Buser               JR MAHWAH               4:25.15    4:25.97   10   
  2 Travis Ellis              SR MORRIS HILLS         4:27.37    4:27.39    8   
  3 Kevin Rogovich            JR DEMAREST             4:27.62    4:27.58    6   
  4 Nik Haas                  SR RAMSEY               4:34.67    4:29.83    4   
  5 Greg Lowing               SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP       4:31.76    4:31.09    2   
  6 Wyatt Million             SR NORTH. BURL.         4:34.37    4:31.70    1   
  7 Leland Jones              SO SUMMIT               4:36.31    4:33.02  
  8 Harlan Clarke             11 RAHWAY               4:34.22    4:34.54  
  9 Ryan Carroll              SO HIGHLAND REG.        4:38.17    4:35.10  
 10 Vernon Nicholson          SO DELSEA               4:37.25    4:35.18  
 11 Patrick Watters           JR RAMSEY               4:38.16    4:37.20  
 12 Derek Earnhart            JR DELSEA               4:38.81    4:37.60  
 13 Matthew Weintraub         JR MORRIS HILLS         4:36.17    4:37.95  
 14 Nick Demaio               SO HOLMDEL              4:37.46    4:38.14  
 15 Daniel Wills              JR MATAWAN              4:34.04    4:39.40  
 16 Keith Bianchini           SR HIGHLAND REG.        4:41.14    4:39.65  
 17 Chris Thompson            SO VOORHEES             4:37.15    4:42.18  
 18 Mitchell Booth            SO SUMMIT               4:41.61    4:43.07  
 19 Zach Schweikert           SR VOORHEES             4:44.65    4:48.39  
 20 Chris Foley               SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      4:40.25    4:54.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Daniels                STERLING             9:22.73    9:14.31   10   
  2 Matthew Nelson            SR BARNEGAT             9:37.74    9:25.37    8   
  3 Jack Baisley              SR HOLMDEL              9:30.92    9:26.17    6   
  4 Steve Maine               JR HIGHLAND REG.        9:28.84    9:31.40    4   
  5 Nick Costello             SR DELSEA               9:52.78    9:39.00    2   
  6 Andrew Tsai               SR HOLMDEL              9:40.47    9:40.18    1   
  7 Daniel Barlev             JR HOLMDEL              9:47.99    9:54.67  
  8 Will Mitchell             SO CHATHAM             10:20.07   10:01.39  
  9 Andrew Dombrowiecki       SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP      10:02.39   10:04.15  
 10 Robert Biro               SR MORRIS HILLS         9:55.63   10:05.32  
 11 Ryan Herlihy              SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP     10:08.82   10:13.68  
 12 Connor McMahon            JR CRANFORD            10:19.99   10:14.10  
 13 Danny Dugan               SR RAMSEY              10:15.74   10:23.54  
 14 Matt Tuohy                SO INDIAN HILLS        10:17.06   10:28.99  
 15 Brendan Donovan           SR CRANFORD            10:28.58   10:37.81  
 16 Sami Ellougani            JR RAMSEY              10:19.70   10:46.69  
 17 Raymond Parsons           JR WEST DEPTFORD       10:08.35   10:51.87  
 18 Tom Philip                JR CRANFORD            10:34.90   11:58.32  
 -- Nicholas Cahill           JR GOV. LIVINGSTON     10:28.97         DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Atilola          12 RAHWAY                  7.80       7.81q  3 
  2 Justin Love               SR MATAWAN                 7.84       7.87q  2 
  3 Nate Bowie                SO MATAWAN                 7.95       7.98q  1 
  4 Greg Leeper               SR MORRIS HILLS            8.13       8.03q  3 
  5 Trey Smith                SR LONG BRANCH             7.94       8.03q  1 
  6 Devin Thompson               STERLING                8.19       8.04q  1 
  7 John Alston               SR MATAWAN                 7.98       8.15q  2 
  8 Kyle Wall                 SR JEFFERSON               8.15       8.19q  2 
  9 Patrick Mellilo           12 WEST ESSEX              8.36       8.24   2 
 10 Peter Brown               SR CAMDEN                  8.21       8.25   3 
 11 Jamal Barnes              SO PARSIPPANY              8.28       8.27   1 
 12 Jamal Lewis               SR CAMDEN                  8.16       8.29   1 
 13 Cameron Carmichael        JR WILLINGBORO             8.29       8.30   1 
 14 Jeff Reyes                11 RAHWAY                  8.20       8.32   2 
 15 Mark Sarasua                 BERGENFIELD             8.37       8.39   3 
 16 Christian DeSanctis       SR RIVER DELL              8.47       8.41   1 
 17 Kcyree Zahir              JR EWING                   8.23       8.41   3 
 18 Karaj Pettis              SR LAWRENCE                8.06       8.44   3 
 19 Voctor Obghugi               STERLING                8.43       8.45   2 
 20 Kevin Lester              SR DEPTFORD                8.24       8.48   2 
 21 Matthew Barbosa           JR NORTH PLAINFIELD        8.57       8.53   1 
 22 Austin Fern               SR SUMMIT                  8.41       8.59   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel Atilola          12 RAHWAY                  7.81       7.73   10   
  2 Justin Love               SR MATAWAN                 7.87       7.74    8   
  3 Trey Smith                SR LONG BRANCH             8.03       7.90    6   
  4 Nate Bowie                SO MATAWAN                 7.98       7.97    4   
  5 Devin Thompson               STERLING                8.04       8.03    2   
  6 Greg Leeper               SR MORRIS HILLS            8.03       8.04    1   
  7 John Alston               SR MATAWAN                 8.15       8.07  
  8 Kyle Wall                 SR JEFFERSON               8.19       8.34  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MATAWAN                                           3:28.00    3:25.74   4  10   
     1) Jacob Lopez JR                  2) Tyler Perlowin JR              
     3) Aliem Shaw FR                   4) Justin Love SR                 
  2 EWING                                             3:28.35    3:25.76   4   8   
     1) Junior Abel SO                  2) Kamal Williams SO              
     3) Christian Patterson JR          4) Chinedu Amonu SR               
  3 RAHWAY                                            3:36.21    3:29.87   3   6   
     1) Kazeem Otun 12                  2) Thorne Roberts 11              
     3) Deshawne Bunion 10              4) Harlan Clarke 11               
  4 HILLSIDE                                          3:34.60    3:32.73   3   4   
     1) Rasheed Amilcar SR              2) Perry Adjei-Durty JR           
     3) Sayyid Ali SR                   4) Trayvon Jones JR               
  5 LONG BRANCH                                       3:36.39    3:33.08   3   2   
     1) Ygor Dasilva FR                 2) Robert Mendez SR               
     3) Curtis Gunter SR                4) Jordan Rogers SR               
  6 NORTH PLAINFIELD                                  3:38.28    3:33.55   2   1   
     1) Matthew Barbosa JR              2) Keith Jeffries JR              
     3) Jamar Harris SO                 4) Omar Bailey JR                 
  7 MAHWAH                                            3:34.20    3:33.67   4 
     1) Nico Edwards JR                 2) Zack Mooney JR                 
     3) Kevin Kim SR                    4) James Buser JR                 
  8 DEPTFORD                                          3:38.81    3:34.27   1 
     1) Collin Corsey SR                2) Anthony Hernandez SO           
     3) Kevin Lester SR                 4) Tyrone Underwood SR            
  9 WILLINGBORO                                       3:37.67    3:34.59   2 
     1) Yunisa Bakarr SO                2) Lawrence Roger SR              
     3) Ashton Martin SR                4) Jalen Davis SR                 
 10 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                 3:33.82    3:34.78   4 
     1) Joshua Hackett SO               2) Daquan Lindsey SO              
     3) Tim Alicea SR                   4) Jamil Jackson JR               
 11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                                   3:38.70    3:35.30   2 
     1) Dylan Perez SR                  2) Kevin Mawyin JR                
     3) Michael Holguin SR              4) Donald Chisholm SR             
 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .                             3:33.68    3:35.72   4 
     1) Zakaria Rochdi SR               2) Michal Lodziana SR             
     3) Anthony Carannate SR            4) Michael Drummond SR            
 13 MORRIS HILLS                                      3:34.53    3:35.92   3 
     1) Travis Ellis SR                 2) Greg Leeper SR                 
     3) Kyle O'Connor JR                4) Paul Kuras JR                  
 14 RED BANK REGIONAL                                 3:39.24    3:38.05   1 
     1) Mario Williams JR               2) Brian Litt SR                  
     3) Sean Patterson JR               4) Chris Manning SR               
 15 BARNEGAT                                          3:36.51    3:38.25   2 
     1) Matthew Nelson SR               2) Trevor Odgers SR               
     3) Zachary Algaze JR               4) Jaleel Darbo SR                
 16 CHATHAM                                           3:38.37    3:38.47   2 
     1) Jake Budlow SR                  2) Carson Burns JR                
     3) Aaron Young SR                  4) Andrew Vena JR                 
 17 HOLMDEL                                           3:42.19    3:38.82   1 
     1) Guy Yelencsics SR               2) Dane Yelencsics SR             
     3) Jack Chu SO                     4) Eric Williams SR               
 18 VOORHEES                                          3:39.38    3:38.97   1 
     1) Jason Farrel SR                 2) Sam DeFabrizio JR              
     3) Andre Freligh                   4) Bretton Caws SR                
 19 RAMSEY                                            3:48.23    3:39.68   1 
     1) Dylan Conti SR                  2) Anthony Salemo JR              
     3) Eric Erli SR                    4) Anthony DeFranco JR            
 20 RIVER DELL                                        3:35.66    3:40.84   3 
     1) Christian DeSanctis SR          2) Conor Davidson JR              
     3) Zach Hubner SR                  4) Ryan Oellermann JR             
 21 CAMDEN                                            3:32.96    3:41.12   4 
     1) Kwan Wilson JR                  2) Quasuan Jones SR               
     3) Keyon Franklin JR               4) Michael Brown SR               
 22 DELSEA                                            3:35.93    3:41.55   3 
     1) James Chukwurah FR              2) Adin Kolansky SO               
     3) Matt Pastore SO                 4) Vernon Nicholson SO            
 -- INDIAN HILLS                                      3:38.53        DNF   2 
     1) Tom Dilandro JR                 2) Andrew Kristofick SR           
     3) Brandon Rousseau JR             4) Kevin Halloran 12              
 
Boys High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Love               SR MATAWAN              6-04.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Emmanuel Atilola          12 RAHWAY               6-03.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Elijah Kay                SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      6-02.00   J6-04.00    6   
  4 George Trival             JR RAMSEY               5-08.00    6-00.00    4   
  5 Voctor Obghugi               STERLING             5-10.00   J6-00.00    2   
  6 Andrew Cargill            SR NORTH. BURL.         5-10.00   J6-00.00    1   
  7 John Alston               SR MATAWAN              5-08.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Brandon Jurasin              RIVER DELL           6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Jahdiyah Wattley          SR NORTH. BURL.         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9 Michael Drummond          SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9 Chais Hill                SO HIGHLAND REG.        5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9 Daniel Thompson           SR INDIAN HILLS         6-04.00    5-10.00  
 13 John Marzocca             SR JEFFERSON            5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Pritinder Singh           JR MATAWAN              5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Josh Landsman             JR DEMAREST             5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Cinjun Erskine            SO BARNEGAT             5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Walter Victor             SO DEPTFORD             5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Kevin Lester              SR DEPTFORD             5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Blake Borsetti            JR MANCHESTER TWP.      5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Jamal Lewis               SR CAMDEN               5-08.00    5-08.00  
 -- Austin Fern               SR SUMMIT               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Chris Cerf                JR RAMSEY               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Alec Burke                SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brandon Selby             SR NORTH PLAINFIELD     5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig Hunter              SR ROBBINSVILLE        15-06.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Jordan Pacheco            SR MORRIS HILLS        14-06.00   15-00.00    8   
  3 Eric Geider               SR DEMAREST            14-00.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Keith Gandy               JR INDIAN HILLS        13-06.00   13-00.00    4   
  5 Calvin Hartman            SR RIVER DELL          13-00.00   12-06.00    2   
  6 Malik Dixon               JR MORRIS HILLS        12-06.00   12-00.00    1   
  7 Andre Freligh                VOORHEES            11-06.00  J12-00.00  
  8 Ousmane Sall              SR DEPTFORD            11-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 Ryan Pappas               SR MANASQUAN           12-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 Christopher Shaw          JR MATAWAN             11-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 Peter Festante            JR GOV. LIVINGSTON     12-06.00   11-06.00  
 12 Jake Rue                  JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    11-00.00   11-00.00  
 12 Mike Helmstetter          SR CRANFORD            11-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- Kyle Louis                JR HIGHLAND REG.       10-00.00         NH  
 -- Vince Coppola             SO DELSEA              10-06.00         NH  
 -- Almier McCoy                 STERLING            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Davon Jackson             SR DEPTFORD            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Aaron Rappleyea           SR PT PLEASANT BORO    10-00.00         NH  
 -- Matt Drew                 SO PT PLEASANT BORO    10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jeff An                   SR FORT LEE            11-00.00         NH  
 -- Mike Fritskey             JR ALLENTOWN           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Christopher Diaz          JR RIDGEFIELD PARK     12-06.00         NH  
 -- Pat Lynch                 JR CRANFORD            13-06.00         NH  
 -- Hunter Schwehyer          JR PT PLEASANT BORO    10-06.00         NH  
 -- Matthew Isaacson          SO MATAWAN             11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braheme Days Jr.          SR BRIDGETON           68-08.00   68-02.25   10   
  2 Andrew Trumbetti          JR DEMAREST            56-11.25   61-04.00    8   
  3 Nick Pullie               JR WEST DEPTFORD       53-04.00   54-06.00    6   
  4 Spencer Ross              JR MAHWAH              59-01.25   54-01.00    4   
  5 Austin Berringer          SR RIVER DELL          51-00.25   53-09.50    2   
  6 Jason Bryan               JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    50-07.00   52-03.75    1   
  7 Ramsey Abdeljaber         SR S. PLAINFIELD       50-11.50   51-08.00  
  8 David Nessenson           JR GOV. LIVINGSTON     49-03.50   48-09.75  
  9 Josh Awotunde             SR DELSEA              52-07.50   48-04.50  
 10 Keith Dowers              SR EWING               48-07.75   47-11.75  
 11 Alex Potterton            SR PINELANDS           48-01.75   47-09.50  
 12 Chase Boyle               SR PARSIPPANY HILLS    46-05.00   47-06.00  
 13 Drew Tummino              SO RIVER DELL          49-01.00   47-01.00  
 14 Eric DelVescovo           SR RIDGEFIELD PARK     49-10.25   47-00.50  
 15 Ruben Pierre              12 RAHWAY              50-01.00   46-10.50  
 16 Saquan Gwaltney           JR LONG BRANCH         47-11.50   45-10.00  
 17 Rashaun Graves            SR WILLINGBORO         47-10.50   45-09.25  
 18 Xaire Williams            SO RED BANK REG.       46-06.00   45-07.75  
 19 Christian Eschert         SO MATAWAN             46-00.50   44-05.00  
 20 Aarren Baile              SR DEPTFORD            47-11.75   43-06.50  
 21 Tyler West                10 RAHWAY              44-01.00   42-09.50  
 22 Rob O'Shaughnessy         JR CRANFORD            44-06.00   42-08.50  
 23 Justin Smalley            SR GOV. LIVINGSTON     42-04.50   40-04.25  
 -- Grant Sanchez             SR MORRIS HILLS        56-03.00         ND  





Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 07:40 PM
                      NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic                      
                   Indoor Track & Field Group Championships                    
         The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/15/2013 to 2/16/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.16       7.14q  3 
  2 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.28       7.30q  1 
  3 Keturah Orji              JR MOUNT OLILVE            7.19       7.33q  2 
  3 Jackie Wold               SR COLTS NECK              7.39       7.33q  1 
  5 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK            7.46       7.40q  3 
  6 Amanda Magliola           SR LACEY                   7.48       7.41q  2 
  7 Arnelle Ackon             SR BELLEVILLE              7.53       7.45q  1 
  8 Victoria Kriv             SR PASSAIC VALLEY          7.43       7.51q  2 
  9 Nazmia Thomas-Cancel      SR IRVINGTON               7.60       7.53   1 
 10 Ellie Yepez               JR WOODBRIDGE              7.46       7.56   3 
 11 Aminah Sarrraga           FR TEANECK                 7.59       7.58   2 
 12 Destiny Boynton           JR NEPTUNE                 7.54       7.62   2 
 13 Emily Schropfer           FR TOMS RIVER EAST         7.57       7.65   3 
 14 Melissa Estime            SR NEPTUNE                 7.61       7.65   1 
 15 Devora Ward               JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA        7.67       7.69   2 
 16 Brittany Green            SR JFK MEMORIAL            7.77       7.69   1 
 17 Alicia Warren             JR MOUNT OLILVE            7.56       7.71   3 
 18 Ariel Mitchell            SO BURLINGTON TWP.         7.64       7.72   3 
 19 Dariana DeVore            JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA        7.79       7.76   1 
 20 Suzanne Nimoh             JR MOUNT OLILVE            7.63       7.78   2 
 21 Giana Testa               JR JACKSON LIBERTY         7.65       7.86   3 
 -- Destiny Kearney           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH        7.52         FS   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.14       7.05   10   
  2 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.30       7.20    8   
  3 Keturah Orji              JR MOUNT OLILVE            7.33       7.27    6   
  4 Jackie Wold               SR COLTS NECK              7.33       7.32    4   
  5 Amanda Magliola           SR LACEY                   7.41       7.45    2   
  6 Victoria Kriv             SR PASSAIC VALLEY          7.51       7.54    1   
  7 Arnelle Ackon             SR BELLEVILLE              7.45       7.62  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thaila Cooper             SO KINGSWAY             1:00.04      57.92   2  10   
  2 Keturah Orji              JR MOUNT OLILVE           58.26      58.56   3   8   
  3 Brittany Gasser           SO WOODBRIDGE             59.83      58.75   3   6   
  4 Destiny Boynton           JR NEPTUNE                59.19      59.05   3   4   
  5 Emma Sullivan             SR NORTH. HIGHLANDS       59.69      59.10   3   2   
  6 Laura Papili              SR W MORRIS MENDHAM       59.99      59.38   3   1   
  7 Ellie Yepez               JR WOODBRIDGE             58.54      59.40   3 
  8 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     1:00.30      59.71   2 
  9 Christine Oguledo         SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     1:00.72    1:00.29   2 
 10 Claire Incantalupo        JR SPARTA               1:01.77    1:00.31   1 
 11 Kadeem Curtis             SR NEPTUNE              1:00.91    1:00.33   2 
 12 Nazmia Thomas-Cancel      SR IRVINGTON            1:01.46    1:00.49   1 
 13 Alyssa Wamsley            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     1:00.94    1:00.84   2 
 14 Katie Grovatt             SR SENECA               1:00.16    1:00.85   2 
 15 Micaela Poggi             SO MOUNT OLILVE         1:01.78    1:01.60   1 
 16 Cali Heffernan            JR W MORRIS MENDHAM     1:02.73    1:02.40   1 
 17 Giana Testa               JR JACKSON LIBERTY      1:00.96    1:02.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claudia DiSomma           SR SPARTA               2:19.36    2:14.41   10   
  2 Madison Holleran          SR NORTH. HIGHLANDS     2:18.44    2:15.00    8   
  3 Brittany Gasser           SO WOODBRIDGE           2:20.58    2:17.37    6   
  4 Danielle Leavitt          JR LACEY                2:18.48    2:17.57    4   
  5 Alexa Squirini            SR TOMS RIVER EAST      2:19.18    2:18.19    2   
  6 Cassandra Hagstoz         JR KINGSWAY             2:21.30    2:18.42    1   
  7 Marissa Karl              SR MOUNT OLILVE         2:20.98    2:18.77  
  8 Clarice Bourland          SR MORRISTOWN           2:22.46    2:19.51  
  9 Edlyn Gulama              SO WWIND-PL SOUTH       2:21.82    2:20.79  
 10 Jen Dulin                 JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     2:22.22    2:21.92  
 11 Bridget Flynn             JR OCEAN CITY           2:19.23    2:21.97  
 12 Sarah Masukewicz          SO MOUNT OLILVE         2:23.33    2:23.34  
 13 Sylvie Evarts             SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     2:24.02    2:23.69  
 14 Kylene Cochrane           JR WEST MORRIS CENT     2:21.07    2:23.91  
 15 Hannah Foss               JR HIGHTSTOWN           2:22.12    2:24.09  
 16 Brietta Wilson            SR NEPTUNE              2:22.15    2:24.49  
 17 Stephanie Flemming        JR SENECA               2:25.89    2:24.78  
 18 Joey Webb                 FR SENECA               2:21.91    2:25.40  
 19 Reagan Kolakowski         SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     2:23.31    2:25.93  
 20 Kathryn Grant             JR HACKENSACK           2:23.14    2:27.28  
 21 Margo Medenbach           JR W MORRIS MENDHAM     2:26.25    2:28.46  
 22 Amber Whitley             SR MORRISTOWN           2:25.10    2:29.53  
 23 Ann-Margaret Conca        SR NUTLEY               2:28.38    2:31.44  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josette Norris            JR TENAFLY              5:01.50    5:00.71   10   
  2 Emily Bushey              SR VERNON               5:01.61    5:01.48    8   
  3 Danielle Leavitt          JR LACEY                5:04.21    5:02.87    6   
  4 Kylene Cochrane           JR WEST MORRIS CENT     5:07.51    5:04.38    4   
  5 Molly Applegate           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5:05.38    5:06.70    2   
  6 Abby Seel                 SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     5:04.23    5:07.26    1   
  7 Chelsea Smith             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5:12.83    5:08.00  
  8 Deirdre Casey             SO WWIND-PL SOUTH       5:17.34    5:12.19  
  9 Alexsus Vuocolo           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5:13.78    5:14.65  
 10 Amanda Cromley            SR VERNON               5:12.71    5:16.50  
 11 Ariana North              SR NORTH. HIGHLANDS     5:07.84    5:17.19  
 12 Brianna Haspel            JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     5:18.99    5:17.81  
 13 Corey Weiss               JR MILLBURN             5:19.90    5:18.18  
 14 Sarah Chandler            SR HOPEWELL VALLEY      5:18.12    5:18.91  
 15 Maddie Marrone            SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH     5:22.63    5:20.53  
 16 Reagan Kolakowski         SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     5:03.98    5:20.82  
 17 Shannon Stang             JR SHAWNEE              5:13.70    5:21.68  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Barry           JR W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:58.69   10:48.61   10   
  2 Abby Seel                 SR W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:59.86   10:57.94    8   
  3 Grace Dwyer               FR HAMILTON NORTH      11:04.71   11:01.86    6   
  4 Josette Norris            JR TENAFLY             11:05.66   11:03.27    4   
  5 Cassidy Weimer            JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH    11:32.09   11:17.19    2   
  6 Brennan Sharkey           JR WEST MORRIS CENT    11:20.82   11:18.76    1   
  7 Mary Kate Brelsford       SR OCEAN CITY          11:26.57   11:22.81  
  8 Christine O'Kane          SO MORRISTOWN          11:20.92   11:25.39  
  9 Defne Sement              FR W MORRIS MENDHAM    11:37.42   11:29.73  
 10 Haley Mahn                JR HOPEWELL VALLEY     11:59.49   11:30.24  
 11 Mara Schiffhauer          JR SENECA              11:31.08   11:30.95  
 12 Emma Cary                 SO MORRISTOWN          11:35.00   11:36.30  
 13 Paige Macauley            SR SENECA              11:26.24   11:37.48  
 14 Nina Bendixen             SO SHAWNEE             11:39.90   11:41.00  
 15 Veronica Rocco            SO TENAFLY             11:48.77   11:43.70  
 16 Amelia Whaley             SR PRINCETON           11:42.99   11:48.48  
 17 Samanatha Hoagland        SO COLTS NECK          11:45.71   11:55.53  
 18 Mariah Christian          JR MOUNT OLILVE        12:00.08   11:55.59  
 19 Abigail Gauthier          SO LACEY               11:59.12   11:58.17  
 20 Lucy Peschel              JR WAYNE HILLS         11:53.51   11:59.09  
 21 Roisin Breen              JR KINGSWAY            12:06.51   12:07.18  
 22 Alyssa Loffredo           JR WAYNE HILLS         11:53.68   12:14.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.40       8.34q  3 
  2 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK            8.56       8.55q  1 
  3 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.54       8.62q  2 
  4 Paige Brown               SR WWIND-PL SOUTH          8.57       8.66q  2 
  5 Chibugo Ike               SO LINDEN                  8.56       8.68q  1 
  6 Victoria Zaamarra         JR COLTS NECK              8.57       8.75q  3 
  7 Katherine Camp            12 CLEARVIEW               8.77       8.78q  1 
  8 Brittany Green            SR JFK MEMORIAL            8.60       8.80q  3 
  9 She'quell Higgs           SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.76       8.83   2 
 10 Rebecca Malos             SR WALL                    8.81       8.89   1 
 11 Felicia Smith             SR NEPTUNE                 8.89       8.93   3 
 12 Autumn Crouse             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL        9.00       8.99   2 
 13 Kiah Walton               JR BURLINGTON TWP.         8.90       9.00   2 
 14 Amanda Simms              JR TEANECK                 8.84       9.01   2 
 15 Taryn DeLeon              JR OLD TAPPAN              8.96       9.02   1 
 16 Christine Miklas          SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA        9.00       9.08   1 
 17 Brandie Tartza            SR SAYREVILLE              8.89       9.08   3 
 18 Khadesha James            SR IRVINGTON               9.05       9.23   3 
 19 Haley Durning             12 KEARNY                  9.16       9.24   2 
 20 Dana Lynch                SO HACKENSACK              9.12       9.40   3 
 21 Kristi Nati               SR FAIR LAWN               9.35       9.43   1 
 22 Rebecca Davis             JR SPARTA                  9.40       9.86   2 
 -- Kelsey Cronin             JR WEST MORRIS CENT        9.37         DQ   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.34       8.27   10   
  2 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK            8.55       8.44    8   
  3 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.62       8.52    6   
  4 Brittany Green            SR JFK MEMORIAL            8.80       8.55    4   
  5 Paige Brown               SR WWIND-PL SOUTH          8.66       8.60    2   
  6 Chibugo Ike               SO LINDEN                  8.68       8.63    1   
  7 Victoria Zaamarra         JR COLTS NECK              8.75       8.66  
  8 Katherine Camp            12 CLEARVIEW               8.78       8.84  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 NEPTUNE                                           4:01.63    3:59.23   4  10   
     1) Phyllis Gordon SO               2) Kadeem Curtis SR               
     3) Brietta Wilson SR               4) Destiny Boynton JR             
  2 KINGSWAY                                          4:10.53    4:01.76   4   8   
     1) Vanesa Dautruche SR             2) Cassandra Hagstoz JR           
     3) Loren Harris JR                 4) Thaila Cooper SO               
  3 WOODBRIDGE                                        4:03.78    4:01.93   4   6   
     1) Brittany Gasser SO              2) McKenna Coakley SR             
     3) Kandice Feliciano SR            4) Ellie Yepez JR                 
  4 SENECA                                            4:13.22    4:06.72   3   4   
     1) Brynn MacDougall SR             2) Carley Donia SO                
     3) Katie Grovatt SR                4) Moriah Webb JR                 
  5 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                   4:11.72    4:07.07   3   2   
     1) Sarah Chandler SR               2) Katy Nyby JR                   
     3) Anshu Sinha JR                  4) Sabrina Wagner SO              
  6 SPARTA                                            4:10.92    4:07.18   3   1   
     1) Claire Incantalupo JR           2) Lindsey Cappetta SR            
     3) Rebecca Davis JR                4) Claudia DiSomma SR             
  7 MOUNT OLILVE                                      4:09.64    4:07.58   4 
     1) Marissa Karl SR                 2) Suzanne Nimoh JR               
     3) Micaela Poggi SO                4) Keturah Orji JR                
  8 CLEARVIEW                                         4:13.85    4:09.87   2 
     1) Lydia Henry 12                  2) Jordan Lin 10                  
     3) Katharine Lynch 11              4) I'Shay Little 09               
  9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  4:03.22    4:10.08   4 
     1) Semetrius Baxter SR             2) Torie Robinson JR              
     3) DeAnn Cross JR                  4) Christine Oguledo SR           
 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD                             4:16.20    4:10.85   2 
     1) Tori Baliatico SO               2) Devora Ward JR                 
     3) Dariana DeVore JR               4) Justine Valdes SR              
 11 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                               4:11.81    4:11.82   3 
     1) Sierra Tonnesen SO              2) Cali Heffernan JR              
     3) Audrey O'Neill SO               4) Laura Papili SR                
 12 OCEAN CITY                                        4:15.21    4:11.91   2 
     1) Cierra Granger JR               2) Shannon Tarves SO              
     3) Rachel Stremme SO               4) Bridget Flynn JR               
 13 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                                  4:14.50    4:12.62   2 
     1) MaryKate Himmelberg SO          2) Brianna Haspel JR              
     3) Sylvie Evarts SO                4) Laura Watters SR               
 14 COLTS NECK                                        4:10.06    4:13.02   4 
     1) Jackie Wold SR                  2) Kaylee Bongovi JR              
     3) Victoria Zaamarra JR            4) Julia Petruch SR               
 15 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS                                4:11.83    4:14.33   3 
     1) Amanda Pook FR                  2) Carly Leipzig SO               
     3) Madison Holleran SR             4) Emma Sullivan SR               
 16 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                                  4:15.11    4:14.37   2 
     1) Jen Dulin JR                    2) Nicole Ras SR                  
     3) Sydney Forte SR                 4) Maddie Marrone SO              
 17 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL                               4:19.71    4:18.61   1 
     1) Katie Sabatino JR               2) Kylene Cochrane JR             
     3) Brigitte Rec SR                 4) Lauren Toth SR                 
 18 MORRISTOWN                                        4:23.93    4:23.13   1 
     1) Amber Whitley SR                2) Clarice Bourland SR            
     3) Meghan Siverson SO              4) Nicole Cote SR                 
 19 N.V. OLD TAPPAN                                   4:18.13    4:24.79   1 
     1) Minsoo Khang SR                 2) Caitlin Ubl SO                 
     3) Taylor Parcells SO              4) Taryn DeLeon JR                
 20 OAKCREST                                          4:11.36    4:43.75   3 
     1) Cassandra Mancella JR           2) Aisha Muhammad SO              
     3) Devon Goetze JR                 4) Seiarah Dennis JR              
 
Girls High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK         5-02.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Paige Brown               SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Taryn DeLeon              JR OLD TAPPAN           5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Jessica Cusick            JR WAYNE VALLEY         5-00.00   J5-02.00    4   
  5 Gabrielle Bennent         SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     5-04.00   J5-02.00    2   
  6 Nicole Ras                SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     5-02.00   J5-02.00    1   
  7 Christina Weaver          JR TIMBER CREEK         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  7 Danielle Farrand          SR SPARTA               5-02.00    5-00.00  
  7 Haley Durning             12 KEARNY               4-10.00    5-00.00  
  7 Kelsey Foster             SR WEST MORRIS CENT     4-10.00    5-00.00  
  7 She'quell Higgs           SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Meredith Meyer            SR HOPEWELL VALLEY      5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 LyAsia Carter             SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Khadesha James            SR IRVINGTON            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Kellyann James            SO IRVINGTON            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Kathryn McGettigan        SR MOORESTOWN           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12 Adeline Pollioni          SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH     4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12 Amanda Simms              JR TEANECK              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Julia Petruch             SR COLTS NECK           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kandice Feliciano         SR WOODBRIDGE           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Amber Redmond             SO HACKENSACK           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kelsey Cronin             JR WEST MORRIS CENT     4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kristi Nati               SR FAIR LAWN            4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Steele              SO WEST MILFORD        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Marlena Paz               JR WEST MORRIS CENT    10-00.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Alexandra Elder           12 MOORESTOWN           9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Emily Waldron                TRITON              10-00.00  J10-00.00    3   
  4 Julia Mszanski            FR W MORRIS MENDHAM     9-06.00  J10-00.00    3   
  6 Claudia Reyes             JR JFK MEMORIAL         9-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
  6 Susanne Kardaras          JR WWIND-PL SOUTH       8-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
  8 Julia Schuler             SO TOMS RIVER EAST      9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  8 Anna Werle                JR HOPEWELL VALLEY      9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Kerri Burns               JR KINGSWAY             7-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Danielle Budden           JR JACKSON LIBERTY      8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Rachael Wilson            SR HIGHTSTOWN           8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Brianna Romer             SR WEST MILFORD         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Maryanna Oberg            SR OCEAN CITY           8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Lauren Bilali             SO OLD TAPPAN           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Sarah Pfaff               SR HOPEWELL VALLEY      8-00.00         NH  
 -- Michelle Gao              SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Amanda Tobias             JR MAINLAND             7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tara Daniels                 KINGSWAY            37-04.75   40-02.00   10   
  2 Ronetta Hunter            SO BURLINGTON TWP.     39-09.25   39-06.50    8   
  3 Michelle Bazille          JR PRINCETON           38-03.50   38-07.00    6   
  4 Amber Meyer               SO BRICK TWP.          34-00.00   36-08.50    4   
  5 Jordyn Serebnick          JR JACKSON LIBERTY     36-00.00   36-05.50    2   
  6 Zakiya Thomas             SR LACEY               35-02.25   35-09.75    1   
  7 Christina Donall          SR MAINLAND            34-03.00   34-11.25  
  8 Francesca Boylan          SR WAYNE VALLEY        33-07.00   34-09.25  
  9 Armani Brown              JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH    32-06.50   33-07.50  
 10 Victoria Stewart          SR PASSAIC VALLEY      34-08.25   33-05.25  
 11 Brianne Hendryx           SO HIGHTSTOWN          33-03.50   32-11.50  
 12 Danielle Berrios          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL    33-07.00   32-10.00  
 13 Arianna Bua               12 CLEARVIEW           34-06.00   32-08.75  
 14 Kat Ramage                SO ROXBURY             32-04.25   31-07.00  
 15 Samantha Renfree          SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA    33-00.00   31-06.00  
 16 Jodi Bischoff             SR VERNON              31-05.00   31-00.25  
 17 Jenay Crispyn             JR MONTVILLE           31-10.50   30-01.00  
 18 Maria Angulo              11 KEARNY              30-10.50   29-11.50  
 19 Gianna Duncan             SR NUTLEY              29-05.75   29-10.25  
 20 Chidera Chima                PLAINFIELD          30-00.75   29-05.00  
 21 Jada Taylor               JR NEPTUNE             32-10.75   29-02.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Chery              SR BURLINGTON TWP.         6.59       6.60q  3 
  2 Kareem Ali                SO TIMBER CREEK            6.70       6.63q  3 
  3 Jermaine Griffith         SR HAMILTON NORTH          6.64       6.64q  1 
  4 Hayden Lyons              SR TENAFLY                 6.64       6.72q  1 
  5 Jamaad Muse               JR TIMBER CREEK            6.78       6.73q  3 
  6 Jihad Watt                SR IRVINGTON               6.73       6.73q  1 
  7 Gregory Black             JR TIMBER CREEK            6.70       6.74q  3 
  8 Ben Davis                 SR OLD TAPPAN              6.63       6.75q  2 
  9 Markeyth Overton          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL        6.72       6.76   2 
 10 Kevin Diana               SR WEST MILFORD            6.67       6.78   2 
 11 Kyle Young                SR ROXBURY                 6.73       6.79   2 
 12 Stefan Juste              JR IRVINGTON               6.78       6.86   2 
 13 Christian Ozoria          FR TEANECK                 6.79       6.87   1 
 14 Jordan Braxton            12 BRICK TWP.              6.73       6.89   1 
 15 Aaron Haywardd            SR NEPTUNE                 6.84       6.89   3 
 16 Nick LeSaint              JR SENECA                  6.88       6.90   2 
 17 Vincent Messina           JR NORTH. HIGHLANDS        6.74       6.91   3 
 18 Kevin Lenart              SR HIGHTSTOWN              6.81       6.92   1 
 19 Tyrell Jackson            FR NEPTUNE                 6.88       6.96   3 
 20 Charles Chambliss            PLAINFIELD              6.91       6.99   1 
 21 Kamau Dumas               SR MORRISTOWN              6.81       7.00   2 
 21 Matthew Anders            JR MORRISTOWN              7.01       7.00   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Chery              SR BURLINGTON TWP.         6.60       6.57   10   
  2 Kareem Ali                SO TIMBER CREEK            6.63       6.57    8   
  3 Jermaine Griffith         SR HAMILTON NORTH          6.64       6.59    6   
  4 Gregory Black             JR TIMBER CREEK            6.74       6.73    4   
  5 Jamaad Muse               JR TIMBER CREEK            6.73       6.74    2   
  6 Jihad Watt                SR IRVINGTON               6.73       6.78    1   
  7 Ben Davis                 SR OLD TAPPAN              6.75       6.80  
 -- Hayden Lyons              SR TENAFLY                 6.72         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colin Winslow             SO SAYREVILLE             50.60      50.00   3  10   
  2 Will Gibson               SR HOPEWELL VALLEY        50.84      50.16   3   8   
  3 Jamaad Muse               JR TIMBER CREEK           51.31      50.24   2   6   
  4 Derrell Manhertz          SR KINGSWAY               50.77      50.69   3   4   
  5 Ishmael Muhammad          JR OAKCREST               51.41      50.91   2   2   
  6 Gregory Black             JR TIMBER CREEK           51.23      51.21   3   1   
  7 Clinton Bailey            SO JACKSON LIBERTY        50.86      51.28   3 
  8 Nakier Johnson            JR TIMBER CREEK           52.20      51.45   2 
  9 Jaleel Felton             JR PASCACK VALLEY         53.20      51.82   1 
 10 Adam Schutsky             SR HOPEWELL VALLEY        52.37      52.21   2 
 11 George Jenkins IV         JR TEANECK                52.90      52.39   2 
 12 Amir Lewis                SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       52.89      52.66   2 
 13 Christian Kildal-Brandt   SO W MORRIS MENDHAM       53.06      52.86   1 
 14 Everett Smith                PLAINFIELD             53.43      52.92   1 
 15 Matt Schneider            SR PARAMUS                52.99      53.11   1 
 16 Cameron Smith             SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA       53.54      53.21   1 
 17 Patrick Carney            SR W MORRIS MENDHAM       53.76      53.28   1 
 18 Jermaine Griffith         SR HAMILTON NORTH         50.79    1:01.27   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derrell Manhertz          SR KINGSWAY             1:54.62    1:53.79   10   
  2 Ishmael Muhammad          JR OAKCREST             1:56.27    1:54.72    8   
  3 Bill Dolan                11 CLEARVIEW            1:55.90    1:55.57    6   
  4 Eddison Gulama            SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       1:58.52    1:56.27    4   
  5 Rudy Torres               JR MORRISTOWN           2:00.12    1:58.98    2   
  6 Colin Chehanske           JR COLTS NECK           2:01.22    1:59.04    1   
  7 Edward Bohi               SR SENECA               1:59.67    2:00.66  
  8 Brett Michelini           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     2:02.41    2:02.22  
  9 Kadeem Willis             JR IRVINGTON            2:00.85    2:03.98  
 10 George Hamilton           SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       2:02.75    2:04.29  
 11 Daniel Torres             JR SAYREVILLE           2:03.14    2:04.83  
 12 Andrew Hilderbrant        JR HOPEWELL VALLEY      2:03.04    2:05.48  
 13 Mark Mc Elgunn            JR ROXBURY              2:06.02    2:05.85  
 14 Jonathan Braun            SR NUTLEY               2:02.01    2:05.93  
 15 Nate Duvall               SO W MORRIS MENDHAM     2:06.29    2:07.37  
 16 Kevin Lawlor              JR OLD TAPPAN           2:06.77    2:08.20  
 17 Eddie Garcia              JR MOUNT OLILVE         1:59.38    2:09.57  
 18 Pablo Nieto               SR HACKENSACK           2:06.47    2:09.84  
 19 Mohamed Yousif            JR TEANECK              2:07.27    2:11.14  
 20 Greg Arabagian            JR MORRISTOWN           2:06.09    2:12.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Cary            SR MORRISTOWN           4:23.47    4:22.86   10   
  2 Jake Riff                 SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       4:25.02    4:22.94    8   
  3 Daniel Riff               SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       4:25.36    4:23.09    6   
  4 Riley Leder               SR COLTS NECK           4:28.85    4:23.32    4   
  5 Ian McIsaac               SR PRINCETON            4:25.95    4:23.78    2   
  6 Noah Culbreath            SO KINGSWAY             4:30.52    4:24.92    1   
  7 Tom Pavarini              SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     4:23.88    4:25.47  
  8 Alex McGrainer            SR SENECA               4:30.32    4:27.03  
  9 David Reed                SR WEST MORRIS CENT     4:29.80    4:27.87  
 10 Luke Giugliano            SR SPARTA               4:33.68    4:28.19  
 11 Justin Lippert            JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     4:32.01    4:28.54  
 12 Kyle Kroon                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     4:33.92    4:28.72  
 13 Cameron Allen             JR TIMBER CREEK         4:32.75    4:32.49  
 14 Greg Arabagian            JR MORRISTOWN           4:28.03    4:33.94  
 15 Joe Dzuback               SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA     4:36.15    4:39.03  
 16 Chris Gutierrez           SR HOPEWELL VALLEY      4:29.93    4:43.28  
 17 Joseph Moreira            JR ROXBURY              4:46.02    4:50.69  
 18 Stephen Lau               SR TEANECK              4:46.54    4:54.77  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom O'Neill               JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     9:22.36    9:18.48   10   
  2 Louis Corgliano           JR HAMMONTON            9:35.74    9:30.20    8   
  3 Brendan Ungemach          JR WAYNE HILLS          9:48.40    9:38.24    6   
  4 Paul Ehmann               SO W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:01.68    9:40.49    4   
  5 Daniel Riff               SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       9:33.07    9:41.84    2   
  6 Karn Setya                   WWIND-PL SOUTH       9:49.59    9:42.08    1   
  7 Mike Secreti              SR PARAMUS             10:02.82    9:43.68  
  8 Andrew Tedeschi           SR MONTVILLE           10:04.17    9:46.96  
  9 Tom Teachen               JR HOPEWELL VALLEY      9:50.94    9:50.57  
 10 Chris Mascetti            JR HACKENSACK           9:48.61    9:52.15  
 11 Kevin Scott               SR OCEAN CITY           9:37.27    9:56.55  
 12 Ryan Magnus               SR KINGSWAY             9:53.26    9:59.58  
 13 Jake Riff                 SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       9:50.64   10:00.01  
 14 David Reed                SR WEST MORRIS CENT     9:51.78   10:02.34  
 15 Darren Guzman             SO TEANECK             10:06.49   10:08.64  
 16 Kevin Charette            SR LACEY                9:54.71   10:09.41  
 17 Alexander Cary            SR MORRISTOWN           9:51.05   10:13.05  
 18 Matt DeShaw               JR MILLBURN             9:57.66   10:14.10  
 19 Mike Pinnola              JR COLTS NECK           9:52.82   10:17.19  
 20 Steven Cohen              JR MILLBURN            10:13.79   10:17.98  
 21 David Simcox              12 CLEARVIEW            9:55.69   10:23.80  
 22 Philip St Jacques         JR W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:15.89   10:31.79  
 -- Noah Culbreath            SO KINGSWAY             9:43.81        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chase Toliver             SR OAKCREST                7.68       7.79q  3 
  2 Mkevin Hagamin            JR TIMBER CREEK            7.90       7.80q  1 
  3 Josmar Adames             JR IRVINGTON               7.90       7.92q  2 
  4 Devin Jones               SR NEPTUNE                 7.82       7.94q  1 
  5 Austin Moore              SR KINGSWAY                7.76       7.94q  2 
  6 Brendan Davidson          JR OLD TAPPAN              8.09       8.04q  1 
  7 Rachid Zidani             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL        7.96       8.05q  3 
  8 Nicholas Quinn            SR HACKENSACK              8.09       8.13q  1 
  9 Michael Cummings          SR HACKENSACK              7.99       8.14   3 
 10 Donyell Reid              SR WWIND-PL SOUTH          8.15       8.16   3 
 11 Miles Hartsfield          SO SAYREVILLE              8.24       8.21   2 
 12 Edwin Alston              SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.13       8.31   2 
 13 Miles Cordero             JR FREEHOLD BORO           8.60       8.32   1 
 14 George Alexandris         SR FAIR LAWN               8.16       8.47   3 
 15 Justin Gale               SR ROXBURY                 8.06       8.53   2 
 16 Brian Salamanca           SR PARAMUS                 8.28       8.59   1 
 17 Anthony Crawley           SR BURLINGTON TWP.         8.53       8.64   3 
 18 Cory Pressl               SR W MORRIS MENDHAM        8.70       8.66   1 
 19 Ricardo Rivera            SR IRVINGTON               8.38       8.68   1 
 20 Moneta-Kai Price             PLAINFIELD              8.60       8.75   2 
 21 Justice Brister              PLAINFIELD              8.72       8.93   2 
 22 Dion Johnson              JR NEPTUNE                 8.52       9.05   3 
 23 Chris Lieb                SR W MORRIS MENDHAM        8.50       9.16   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chase Toliver             SR OAKCREST                7.79       7.64   10   
  2 Mkevin Hagamin            JR TIMBER CREEK            7.80       7.78    8   
  3 Devin Jones               SR NEPTUNE                 7.94       7.88    6   
  4 Austin Moore              SR KINGSWAY                7.94       7.89    4   
  5 Josmar Adames             JR IRVINGTON               7.92       7.90    2   
  6 Rachid Zidani             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL        8.05       8.00    1   
  7 Nicholas Quinn            SR HACKENSACK              8.13       8.11  
  8 Brendan Davidson          JR OLD TAPPAN              8.04       8.14  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TIMBER CREEK                                      3:27.90    3:27.90   4  10   
     1) Gregory Black JR                2) Thomas Baker SR                
     3) Nakier Johnson JR               4) Jamaad Muse JR                 
  2 WEST WINDSOR PLAINS BORO SOUTH                    3:31.20    3:29.14   4   8   
     1) George Hamilton SR              2) Donyell Reid SR                
     3) Jacob Arbeiter JR               4) Eddison Gulama SR              
  3 KINGSWAY                                          3:31.52    3:30.05   4   6   
     1) Derrell Manhertz SR             2) Christopher Waller SR          
     3) Luke Hudson SR                  4) Austin Moore SR                
  4 OAKCREST                                          3:32.86    3:31.69   4   4   
     1) Chase Toliver SR                2) Alex Arrington JR              
     3) John Johnson SR                 4) Ishmael Muhammad JR            
  5 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                   3:33.91    3:32.26   4   2   
     1) Kyle Bennison JR                2) Will Gibson SR                 
     3) Kunal Kapadia JR                4) Adam Schutsky SR               
  6 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  3:34.31    3:32.80   4   1   
     1) Destin Davis SO                 2) Amir Lewis SR                  
     3) Dallas Bey SR                   4) Marquan Jones FR               
  7 COLTS NECK                                        3:37.02    3:34.33   3 
     1) Colin Chehanske JR              2) Frank Conforti JR              
     3) Riley Leder SR                  4) Matt Pari JR                   
  8 TEANECK                                           3:37.39    3:35.98   3 
     1) George Jenkins IV JR            2) Mohamed Yousif JR              
     3) Jahbari Williamson JR           4) Cameron Brown JR               
  9 N.V. OLD TAPPAN                                   3:39.46    3:36.58   2 
     1) Ben Davis SR                    2) Brendan Davidson JR            
     3) Won-Jae Rho SR                  4) Peter Bayiokos SO              
 10 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                               3:35.52    3:36.63   3 
     1) Christian Kildal-Brandt SO      2) Tom Pavarini SR                
     3) Dylan Heraghty SO               4) Patrick Carney SR              
 11 HIGHTSTOWN                                        3:38.31    3:36.74   3 
     1) Kevin Lenart SR                 2) Andrew Smith SO                
     3) Kobie Crosley JR                4) Logan Soldo JR                 
 12 SENECA                                            3:36.66    3:36.90   3 
     1) Dan Nesco SO                    2) Ryan Schubert SR               
     3) Alex McGrainer SR               4) David Foley SR                 
 13 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                                  3:41.00    3:37.04   2 
     1) Scott Chenoweth SO              2) Keshawn Wiliams SO             
     3) Cris D'Augusta JR               4) Shea McDowell SR               
 14 MORRISTOWN                                        3:43.75    3:38.13   1 
     1) Rudy Torres JR                  2) Greg Arabagian JR              
     3) Charles Katz SR                 4) Kamau Dumas SR                 
 15 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN                             3:41.69    3:39.59   2 
     1) Christian Sylvester SR          2) Alex Pires SR                  
     3) Alec Senatore JR                4) Ricky Dzienisiewski JR         
 16 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                               3:39.38    3:39.86   2 
     1) Desi Collazo SR                 2) Ted Ongwenyi SR                
     3) Blair Ellzy SR                  4) Andrew Chery SR                
 17 OCEAN CITY                                        3:36.20    3:40.67   3 
     1) Evan Ochlan JR                  2) Eli Guseman JR                 
     3) Kevin Scott SR                  4) Geoffrey Ely SR                
 18 PLAINFIELD                                        3:44.84    3:40.98   1 
     1) Everett Smith                   2) Amir Bradley                   
     3) Deon Saunders                   4) Brian DeGrasse                 
 19 LINDEN                                            3:42.47    3:41.91   1 
     1) Darius Fraser SO                2) Eric Ferguson SR               
     3) Nigel Sydney SO                 4) Najee Raseed SR                
 
Boys High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Davis                SR SPARTA               6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Daniel Jefferson          SR OAKCREST             6-00.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Michael Cummings          SR HACKENSACK           6-00.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Miles Hartsfield          SO SAYREVILLE           6-00.00   J6-02.00    4   
  5 Lawrence Russell          SO TIMBER CREEK         6-02.00   J6-02.00    2   
  6 Thomas Ruddy              JR SPARTA               5-10.00    6-00.00    1   
  7 Dylan Altland             JR KINGSWAY             5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Elias Sabiel              SR NUTLEY               5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Michael Sommerville       SR NORTH. HIGHLANDS     6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9 Shane Bush                SR OAKCREST             6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9 Jeremy Barbara            SR WAYNE VALLEY         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  9 Dylan Bailey              SR CENTRAL REGIONAL     6-00.00    5-10.00  
 -- Roshaad Redway            JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Chris Smith               JR WALL                 5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mike Brown                SR COLTS NECK           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Gabriel Xavier            11 KEARNY               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ahmed Sabiel              SO NUTLEY               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Joseph Egri               SO JFK MEMORIAL         5-08.00         NH  
 -- George Alexandris         SR FAIR LAWN            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Clarence Hardy            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Eckett               JR JACKSON LIBERTY     15-00.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Dylan Altland             JR KINGSWAY            12-06.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Adam Mszanski             SR W MORRIS MENDHAM    14-00.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Aidan Skelly              SR HAMMONTON           13-00.00   13-00.00    4   
  5 Ivory Yorker              SR KINGSWAY            12-00.00  J13-00.00    2   
  6 Luke Annichiarico         JR OLD TAPPAN          12-00.00   12-06.00    1   
  7 Christian Zoufaly         SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA    12-06.00   12-00.00  
  8 Kevin Guilfoyle           FR JACKSON LIBERTY     10-06.00   11-00.00  
  8 Angelo Adamo              SR ROXBURY             11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Ryan Sharp                JR KINGSWAY            11-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 Alex Roby                 SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH    10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Austin Freedman           JR HIGHTSTOWN          10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Brian Keusch              SR COLTS NECK          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Blake Jambor              SR CENTRAL REGIONAL    10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Ray Rodriguez             SO OAKCREST            12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jude Brenya               SR HIGHTSTOWN          52-00.00   54-04.50   10   
  2 Dan Miller                SR MORRISTOWN          52-04.00   51-04.25    8   
  3 Tim Brennan               SR PRINCETON           50-02.50   49-11.25    6   
  4 Jesse Brown               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL    50-04.00   49-06.25    4   
  5 JongMin Youn              SR OLD TAPPAN          49-04.00   48-11.25    2   
  6 Louis Caltagirone         SR PASSAIC VALLEY      47-02.25   48-09.75    1   
  7 Solomon Potter            JR TIMBER CREEK        48-10.50   48-09.00  
  8 O.G. Emore                SR KINGSWAY            50-03.00   48-03.25  
  9 Brandon Quann             SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP    49-01.00   47-09.50  
 10 Gilligan Greenlow         JR TOMS RIVER EAST     47-09.00   47-09.00  
 11 Aaron Mancuso             JR HOPEWELL VALLEY     47-03.50   46-11.00  
 12 Antoine Hawkes            JR TIMBER CREEK        48-02.00   46-10.25  
 13 Jairison Martinez         SR FERRIS              43-02.75   45-11.00  
 14 Ethan Weiss               JR MOUNT OLILVE        45-11.75   45-05.00  
 15 George Martin             SR COLTS NECK          45-11.75   45-00.00  
 16 Jammel Stewart            SR HACKENSACK          46-04.75   44-07.50  
 17 Matthew Jones             SR BRICK TWP.          42-04.50   44-05.25  
 18 Alek Gulbenkian           SR PARAMUS             45-00.50   44-04.50  
 19 John Obiedzinski          SR W MORRIS MENDHAM    42-06.25   44-04.25  
 20 Reco Facey                SR HACKENSACK          44-10.00   43-06.00  
 21 Billy Castore             SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA    45-03.25   42-09.50  
 22 Sean Wukitsch             JR MORRISTOWN          43-03.50   42-06.00  
 23 Shea McDowell             SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH    42-04.25   41-02.25  
 24 Bryce scott               SR LINDEN              43-09.25   40-03.00  





Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013
                      NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic                      
                   Indoor Track & Field Group Championships                    
         The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/15/2013 to 2/16/2013         
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 120                       
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   448              36  
                2 RAMAPO                             1316             33  
                3 WESTWOOD                           1222             30  
                4 KINGSWAY                           4215             29  
                5 ROBBINSVILLE                       3230             28  
                6 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                2220             23  
                7 PT PLEASANT BORO                   4220             21  
                8 HOLMDEL                            326              20  
                8 JEFFERSON                          2213             20  
               10 MATAWAN                            339              19.5
               11 WOODBRIDGE                         3419             18  
               11 TIMBER CREEK                       4323             18  
               11 CRANFORD                           231              18  
               14 MOUNT OLILVE                       237              14  
               14 TENAFLY                            1319             14  
               14 NEPTUNE                            3313             14  
               17 LACEY                              439              13  
               17 RIVER DELL                         1218             13  
               17 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL                2316             13  
               20 DELSEA                             437              12  
               21 VOORHEES                           3218             11  
               21 SPARTA                             1318             11  
               23 WEST WINDSOR PLAINS BORO SOUTH     3420             10.5
               24 PEMBERTON                          4316             10  
               24 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS                 1311             10  
               24 SNYDER                             1317             10  
               24 WEST MILFORD                       1421             10  
               28 VERNON                             1419              8  
               28 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                414               8  
               28 PARSIPPANY                         2310              8  
               28 MANCHESTER TWSP.                   4216              8  
               32 PRINCETON                          3317              6  
               32 MOORESTOWN                         4217              6  
               32 GARFIELD                           136               6  
               32 N.V. OLD TAPPAN                    1313              6  
               32 HAMILTON NORTH                     334               6  
               32 LONG BRANCH                        338               6  
               32 MORRIS HILLS                       235               6  
               39 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN              328               4.5
               40 PINELANDS                          4317              4  
               40 INDIAN HILLS                       127               4  
               40 COLTS NECK                         313               4  
               40 WAYNE VALLEY                       1420              4  
               40 BRICK TOWNSHIP                     443               4  
               40 EWING                              332               4  
               40 SENECA                             4240              4  
               40 DUMONT                             121               4  
               48 RAMSEY                             1216              3  
               48 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                  3215              3  
               48 TRITON                             4420              3  
               51 N.V. DEMAREST                      1312              2.5
               52 BRIDGETON                          422               2  
               52 TOMS RIVER EAST                    4418              2  
               52 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   3310              2  
               52 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   4318              2  
               52 HOPEWELL VALLEY                    327               2  
               52 JACKSON LIBERTY                    2340              2  
               52 CAMDEN                             432               2  
               59 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   3411              1  
               59 LINDEN                             248               1  
               59 MORROW, DWIGHT                     122               1  
               59 SOUTH PLAINFIELD                   3217              1  
               59 PASSAIC VALLEY                     1315              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 TIMBER CREEK                       4323             41  
                2 KINGSWAY                           4215             35  
                3 MATAWAN                            339              34  
                4 OAKCREST                           4314             32  
                5 RAHWAY                             2216             31  
                6 WEST WINDSOR PLAINS BORO SOUTH     3420             29  
                7 EWING                              332              28  
                8 MORRIS HILLS                       235              26  
                9 MAHWAH                             1211             24  
               10 N.V. DEMAREST                      1312             20  
               10 MORRISTOWN                         236              20  
               12 STERLING                           4222             14  
               12 SAYREVILLE                         3415             14  
               14 HAMMONTON                          4214             12  
               14 HILLSIDE                           2212             12  
               14 WEST DEPTFORD                      4319             12  
               17 HOLMDEL                            326              11  
               17 SPARTA                             1318             11  
               19 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                414              10  
               19 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                2220             10  
               19 HIGHTSTOWN                         336              10  
               19 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   3411             10  
               19 BRIDGETON                          422              10  
               19 HOPEWELL VALLEY                    327              10  
               19 JACKSON LIBERTY                    2340             10  
               19 ROBBINSVILLE                       3230             10  
               27 PRINCETON                          3317              8  
               27 CAMDEN                             432               8  
               27 RAMSEY                             1216              8  
               27 LONG BRANCH                        338               8  
               27 BARNEGAT                           4231              8  
               32 CLEARVIEW                          435               6  
               32 HAMILTON NORTH                     334               6  
               32 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                    4313              6  
               32 NEPTUNE                            3313              6  
               32 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .              229               6  
               32 HACKENSACK                         147               6  
               32 WAYNE HILLS                        1320              6  
               32 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                  449               6  
               40 COLTS NECK                         313               5  
               40 NORTH PLAINFIELD                   3212              5  
               40 CENTRAL REGIONAL                   434               5  
               43 RIVER DELL                         1218              4  
               43 SUMMIT                             2217              4  
               43 INDIAN HILLS                       127               4  
               46 IRVINGTON                          247               3  
               46 N.V. OLD TAPPAN                    1313              3  
               48 WESTWOOD                           1222              2  
               48 DELSEA                             437               2  
               48 OCEAN TOWNSHIP                     3316              2  
               48 NORTHERN BURLINGTON                4218              2  
               52 PASSAIC VALLEY                     1315              1  
               52 RED BANK REGIONAL                  3318              1  
               52 MANCHESTER TWSP.                   4216              1  
               52 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   448               1  
               52 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                  3215              1  




Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version