RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Kent State Tune-Up

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Feb 16th 2013, 11:02pm | 126786 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Kent State Tune-Up

Website:Click here

Results by: Delta Timing

 

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 07:59 PM
                        Kent State Tune-Up - 2/16/2013                         
                        Kent State Fieldhouse, Kent, OH                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Field House: $  7.44  2/28/2009   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Reiser              JR Kent State              7.58       7.57q  6 
  2 Roseanne Erickson         SO Kent State              7.58       7.66q  5 
  3 Brittany Johnson          JR St. Francis             7.75       7.75q  3 
  4 Ericka Davis                 Game Speed P            7.87       7.85q  7 
  5 Karli Oprian              FR Malone                  7.74       7.87q  3 
  6 Crystal Barber            FR Malone                  7.89       7.90q  2 
  7 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro                7.83       7.91q  6 
  8 Katelyn Wetzel            SO Slippery Roc            7.94       7.95q  6 
  9 Olivia Lent               SR Wheeling Jes            8.05       7.97   1 
 10 Gabrielle McIntosh        JR St. Francis             7.91       7.99   7  7.981
 11 Tiffany Davis             JR Denison                 7.92       7.99   2  7.985
 12 Leia Belt                 FR Kent State              8.20       8.04   3 
 13 Joyce Badertscher         SO Ashland                 8.02       8.07   3 
 14 Mariah Lindsey            SR Ashland                 8.16       8.08   1 
 15 Abby Strock               FR Ashland                 8.12       8.09   8 
 16 Brittney Traynor          FR Washington a            8.20       8.10   4 
 17 Melissa Zupec             JR Ursuline (Oh            8.27       8.11   2 
 18 Melissa Seagraves         SR Seton Hill              8.18       8.12   4 
 19 Natasha Lowe                 Game Speed P            8.10       8.16   5  8.152
 20 Taylor Coghlan            SO Mount Union             8.15       8.16   6  8.158
 21 Sophie Zielonka           FR Edinboro                7.71       8.17   6 
 22 Anna Pfingstler           SO Clarion                 8.32       8.20   5 
 23 Mykael Dixon              FR St. Francis             8.12       8.21   6 
 24 Emily Moroco              FR Slippery Roc            8.30       8.24   1  8.233
 24 Ashley White              SR Wheeling Jes            8.11       8.24   5  8.233
 26 Audra Puckrin                Unat                    8.20       8.26   4  8.251
 27 Ariana Jorgensen          SO Lake Erie               8.22       8.26   3  8.254
 27 Jacqueline Guevel         JR Carnegie Mel            7.92       8.26   8  8.254
 29 Brook Yewer               FR Denison                 8.26       8.27   5  8.261
 30 Samantha Zampetti         SO Slippery Roc            8.19       8.27   1  8.267
 31 Danae Burgwin             JR California (            8.10       8.29   5 
 32 Erica Hicks               FR Walsh                   8.25       8.31   8  8.304
 33 Erin Peskura              FR Walsh                   8.35       8.31   4  8.309
 34 Kaele Lightfoot           SR Unattached              8.20       8.32   7  8.311
 35 Katelyn Moore             SO Ashland                 8.18       8.32   1  8.315
 36 Cat Humphries             SR Unattached              7.90       8.32   2  8.316
 37 Nina Gladysiewski         SR Seton Hill              8.23       8.34   7 
 38 Lisa Brasdovich           JR Mount Union             8.26       8.35   4 
 39 Jenna Asperslag           FR Carnegie Mel            8.35       8.36   6 
 40 Stephanae Schneider       SO Slippery Roc            8.27       8.39   8 
 41 Christina Ransom          SR Slippery Roc            8.30       8.40   4 
 42 Bryana Clayton            FR Slippery Roc            8.21       8.42   7  8.411
 43 Larissa Ziegler           SO Walsh                   8.53       8.42   5  8.413
 44 Laura Lee                 JR Washington a            8.46       8.44   2 
 45 Tayler Carpenter          SO Malone                  8.48       8.45   8 
 46 Alyssa Brozak             FR West Liberty            8.51       8.49   3 
 47 Kenzie Blackmon           FR Washington a            8.65       8.53   6 
 48 Rachel Boltz              SO Indiana (Pa.            8.50       8.59   7 
 49 Kelsey Duff               FR West Liberty            8.65       8.64   8  8.634
 50 Liz Broome                JR Walsh                   8.50       8.64   5  8.635
 51 Taylor Fordyce            FR West Liberty            8.66       8.64   7  8.639
 52 Katlyn Blackmon           FR Washington a            8.68       8.80   8 
 53 Kelly Beyer               FR Slippery Roc            9.95       9.02   2 
 54 Paige Smearman            FR West Liberty            8.93       9.09   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Field House: $  7.44  2/28/2009   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Reiser              JR Kent State              7.57       7.50  
  2 Roseanne Erickson         SO Kent State              7.66       7.59  
  3 Brittany Johnson          JR St. Francis             7.75       7.64  
  4 Karli Oprian              FR Malone                  7.87       7.81  
  5 Ericka Davis                 Game Speed P            7.85       7.84  
  6 Crystal Barber            FR Malone                  7.90       7.85  
  7 Katelyn Wetzel            SO Slippery Roc            7.95       8.01  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes are: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 Will Seed on the Fly
 Field House: $ 23.29  1998        LaTasha Jenkins, Ball State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shanequa Williams         JR Kent State             23.00      24.14   1 
  2 Chanitta Westbrooks       SO Kent State             24.70      24.82   1 
  3 Olivia Hallstein          SO Kent State             24.98      24.95   1 
  4 Brittany Johnson          JR St. Francis            24.74      25.28   1 
  5 Paris Cotman              FR St. Francis            24.82      25.40   1 
  6 Tiffany Jones             SR Kent State             25.97      25.72   2 
  7 Nicole Burlinson          FR Ursuline (Oh           26.15      25.89   3 
  8 Crystal Barber            FR Malone                 26.14      25.95   3 
  9 Karli Oprian              FR Malone                 25.86      26.02   2 
 10 Cheyenne Mangold          JR Washington a           26.45      26.13   4 
 11 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro               25.93      26.14   2 
 12 Sophie Zielonka           FR Edinboro               25.80      26.19   2 
 13 Ali Crawford              FR West Virgini           26.70      26.24   5 
 14 Gabrielle McIntosh        JR St. Francis            25.81      26.26   2 
 15 Katelyn Wetzel            SO Slippery Roc           25.97      26.31   3 
 16 Mariah Lindsey            SR Ashland                25.98      26.42   3 
 17 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro               26.50      26.45   4 
 18 Natasha Lowe                 Game Speed P           25.88      26.48   2 
 19 Melissa Zupec             JR Ursuline (Oh           26.93      26.55   6 
 20 Joyce Badertscher         SO Ashland                26.43      26.61   4 
 21 Danae Burgwin             JR California (           26.15      26.77   3 
 22 Mary Hitchcock            SO Ashland                26.64      26.79   5 
 23 Lisa Brasdovich           JR Mount Union            26.93      26.88   6 
 24 Mykael Dixon              FR St. Francis            26.62      26.89   4 
 25 Leia Belt                 FR Kent State             26.50      26.90   4 
 26 Melissa Seagraves         SR Seton Hill             27.08      26.96   6 
 27 Chelsea Cavanaugh         SR Seton Hill             26.40      26.97   4 
 28 Nina Gladysiewski         SR Seton Hill             26.73      26.98   5 
 29 Anna Pfingstler           SO Clarion                27.54      27.00   8 
 30 Dara Parker               SO St. Francis            26.72      27.04   5 
 31 Ashley White              SR Wheeling Jes           26.30      27.08   3 
 32 Ashley Spurlock           SR Malone                 27.15      27.18   7 
 33 Brook Yewer               FR Denison                27.00      27.42   6 
 34 Emily Moroco              FR Slippery Roc           26.75      27.43   5 
 35 Chelsea Ruggeri           SR Seton Hill             27.90      27.54   9 
 36 Amanda Shay               SR Ursuline (Oh           27.75      27.68   8 
 37 Erica Hicks               FR Walsh                  27.10      27.71   7 
 38 Samantha Zampetti         SO Slippery Roc           27.01      27.78   6 
 39 Christina Ransom          SR Slippery Roc           27.88      27.85   8 
 40 Larissa Ziegler           SO Walsh                  28.13      27.89   9 
 41 Stephanae Schneider       SO Slippery Roc           27.78      27.90   8 
 42 Kenzie Blackmon           FR Washington a           29.04      27.92  11 
 43 Rachel Boltz              SO Indiana (Pa.           28.01      27.95   9 
 44 Erin Peskura              FR Walsh                  27.35      28.07   7 
 45 Jenna Asperslag           FR Carnegie Mel           28.39      28.17   9 
 46 Alexandra Lewis           FR Carnegie Mel           28.90      28.19  10 
 47 Danielle Konopski         FR Clarion                28.32      28.21   9 
 48 Alyssa Brozak             FR West Liberty           27.95      28.25   9 
 49 Haley Schlechter             Penn State T           27.50      28.31   8 
 50 Liz Broome                JR Walsh                  27.50      28.57   7  28.567
 51 Samantha Taylor           FR Slippery Roc           28.50      28.57  10  28.569
 52 Ieisha Jackson            FR California (           26.75      28.75   5 
 53 Megan Withrow             FR Edinboro               27.00      29.06   6 
 54 Katlyn Blackmon           FR Washington a           27.60      29.52   8 
 55 Tanea Lehman-McClure      SO Clarion                28.60      29.55  10 
 56 Amy Webster               FR West Liberty           31.00      29.89  11 
 57 Jacqlyn Baughman          SO California (           28.50      30.17  10 
 58 Carineh Ghafafian         SO Carnegie Mel           29.55      30.53  11 
 59 Kelsey Duff               FR West Liberty           30.10      31.78  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 52.64  2003        Mary Danner, Indiana Invaders               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shanequa Williams         JR Kent State             54.08      54.43   1 
  2 Maddy Outman              NA Unat                   55.24      54.88   1 
  3 Olivia Lent               SR Wheeling Jes           55.51      55.87   1 
  4 Melinda Sawnor            SR Kent State             56.50      56.30   1 
  5 Erica Hutson              JR Kent State             56.15      56.57   1 
  6 Lynnese Beyan             SO Kent State             56.78      56.87   1 
  7 Kaila Gardner             SO Kent State             56.91      57.37   2 
  8 Andreea Patrasc           SR Kent State             56.80      57.63   2 
  9 Hannah Fleck              FR Kent State             57.00      57.76   2 
 10 Kat Faller                JR Edinboro               57.80      57.80   3 
 11 Cheyenne Mangold          JR Washington a           57.20      57.96   2 
 12 Natasha Lowe                 Game Speed P           58.45      58.98   3 
 13 Trisha King               SO Trine                  58.00      59.37   3 
 14 Abby Strock               FR Ashland                59.75      59.42   4 
 15 Chelsea Cavanaugh         SR Seton Hill             58.30      59.44   3 
 16 Anyha Henderson           FR Thiel                1:02.59      59.81   8 
 17 Dara Parker               SO St. Francis          1:00.89    1:00.28   5 
 18 Lexie Nowakowski          FR Slippery Roc         1:00.15    1:00.34   5 
 19 Aubrey Hutchinson         FR Wheeling Jes           58.90    1:00.69   4 
 20 Ashley Spurlock           SR Malone               1:00.87    1:00.87   5 
 21 Meghan Poinsett           JR Washington a           58.40    1:01.34   3 
 22 Alexandra Lewis           FR Carnegie Mel         1:02.50    1:01.86   8 
 23 Megan Martinko            SO John Carroll         1:01.45    1:02.01   7 
 24 Antonette Acosta          SR Indiana (Pa.         1:01.00    1:02.04   6 
 25 Kaleigh Evans             JR Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.34   6 
 26 Marrianna White           FR Mount Union          1:03.27    1:02.49   9 
 27 Brook Yewer               FR Denison              1:00.00    1:02.71   4 
 28 Julia Novotny             FR Wheeling Jes           59.80    1:02.79   4 
 29 Cassandra Swartzbaugh     FR Slippery Roc         1:01.20    1:03.26   6 
 30 Chelsea Ruggeri           SR Seton Hill           1:02.30    1:03.30   7 
 31 Rachel Hutson             FR Kent State           1:00.60    1:03.95   5 
 32 Megan Withrow             FR Edinboro             1:03.00    1:04.09   8 
 33 Amanda Shay               SR Ursuline (Oh         1:02.38    1:04.18   7 
 34 Danielle Konopski         FR Clarion              1:03.97    1:04.27  10 
 35 Rachel Pae                SO Malone               1:02.43    1:04.61   7 
 36 Diona Roberts             FR Ursuline (Oh         1:04.56    1:05.08  10 
 37 Ieisha Jackson            FR California (         1:01.50    1:05.11   7 
 38 Katie McCormick           SR Edinboro             1:01.66    1:05.48   7 
 39 Mallory Ralston           JR Slippery Roc         1:02.87    1:05.74   8 
 40 Carley Adams              SR Walsh                1:02.92    1:05.81   8 
 41 Corrina Ruffener          FR Malone               1:03.51    1:05.83   9 
 42 Jenny Gamertsfelder       SR Mount Union          1:04.57    1:05.93  10 
 43 Alex Thornily             FR Seton Hill           1:04.30    1:05.94  10 
 44 Ashley Nindle             FR Allegheny            1:05.00    1:06.32  10 
 45 Jacqlyn Baughman          SO California (         1:05.85    1:07.05  10 
 46 Carineh Ghafafian         SO Carnegie Mel         1:08.48    1:08.62  11 
 47 Maureen McRae             FR Washington a         1:06.00    1:09.21  11 
 48 Madison Carper            FR Malone               1:09.81    1:11.74  11 
 49 Jennifer Belgrave         FR California (         1:03.45    1:13.91   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 2:04.68  1995        Jennifer Buckley, Kent State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nicole Burlinson          FR Ursuline (Oh         2:14.25    2:14.06   1 
  2 Kaele Lightfoot           SR Unattached           2:13.00    2:15.31   1 
  3 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini         2:15.00    2:15.75   1 
  4 Allison Gibbens           JR Edinboro             2:15.11    2:17.17   1 
  5 Jennifer Haffner          SR St. Francis          2:16.17    2:17.33   1 
  6 Katie Reid                SO Ohio Wesleya         2:13.27    2:17.91   1 
  7 Emily Sattler             JR Ohio Wesleya         2:15.24    2:18.06   1 
  8 Taylor Wickey             FR Kent State           2:15.80    2:18.16   1 
  9 Abbey Warth               FR Ohio Wesleya         2:15.34    2:19.21   1 
 10 Mattison Rankin           SO Malone               2:20.36    2:19.87   2 
 11 Annalisa Krug             SR Trine                2:18.00    2:20.16   2 
 12 Jackie Beisel             JR Indiana (Pa.         2:19.50    2:20.22   2 
 13 Mikaela Bush              FR Ashland              2:17.00    2:22.33   1 
 14 Caitlyn Nagy              FR Mount Union          2:24.94    2:22.98   3 
 15 Megan Cala                SO Seton Hill           2:17.00    2:23.22   1 
 16 Jessica Winkler           SR Malone               2:22.39    2:23.56   2 
 17 Mallory Vetter            FR Kent State           2:24.49    2:23.84   3 
 18 Ashton Avery              SR Malone               2:17.27    2:25.16   1 
 19 Victoria Fluharty         SO Wheeling Jes         2:18.00    2:25.36   2 
 20 Emma Daugherty            FR Ashland              2:20.00    2:25.60   2 
 21 Emily Lamm                FR Denison              2:25.00    2:25.90   3 
 22 Amy Jordan                FR Slippery Roc         2:26.24    2:26.16   3 
 23 Brooke Mathie             SO Mount Union          2:28.34    2:26.71   4 
 24 Sarah Martter             SR Walsh                2:24.18    2:27.67   2 
 25 Alexis Preston            FR Allegheny            2:26.00    2:27.77   3 
 26 Hannah Kucewicz           SR Edinboro             2:20.04    2:27.86   2 
 27 Emily Marshall            FR Slippery Roc         2:26.00    2:29.59   3 
 28 Meagen Carter             FR Seton Hill           2:22.00    2:30.18   2 
 29 Abby Ketelsen             FR Slippery Roc         2:34.25    2:30.55   5 
 30 Stephanie Stoffel         SR Ashland              2:22.00    2:30.61   2 
 31 Madgie Dunn               JR Ursuline (Oh         2:31.39    2:31.42   4 
 32 Alyssa Taddie             SR Indiana (Pa.         2:27.00    2:31.66   3 
 33 Erin Persson              FR Carnegie Mel         2:26.50    2:31.80   3 
 34 Melissa David             SR California (         2:26.04    2:31.82   3 
 35 Karena Moran              JR West Virgini         2:28.00    2:32.56   4 
 36 Alexandra Maus            SR Ashland              2:31.04    2:33.13   4 
 37 Liz McHale                   Penn State T         2:34.00    2:33.48   5 
 38 Renee Genetin             SR Walsh                2:32.45    2:33.54   4 
 39 Amber Simcoke             JR California (         2:32.50    2:33.60   4 
 40 Brianna Presutti          FR Seton Hill           2:22.00    2:33.63   2 
 41 Riva Walker               FR Indiana (Pa.         2:31.00    2:34.63   4 
 42 Nicole Miller             SO Mount Union          2:31.26    2:34.94   4 
 43 Yelena Share              SO Indiana (Pa.         2:31.00    2:35.79   4 
 44 Sasha Christensen         JR Walsh                2:35.89    2:37.56   5 
 45 Whitney Workman           FR Wheeling Jes         2:35.00    2:39.03   5 
 46 Jinger Moore                 Salty Runnin         2:45.00    2:39.40   5 
 47 Dabney Grguras            SO Slippery Roc                    2:40.05   4 
 48 Alyssa Akers              SR Walsh                2:37.05    2:42.52   5 
 49 Tessa Gretchen            JR West Liberty         2:40.00    2:45.19   5 
 50 Ashley Rizzo              SR West Virgini         2:35.00    2:46.89   5 
 51 Megan Moledor             FR Walsh                2:48.00    2:53.58   5 
 52 Lauren Scarupa            SR Edinboro             2:29.00    2:53.64   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Tomei               SR Malone               3:03.30    3:01.07  
  2 Feleisha Wright           JR St. Francis          2:58.24    3:01.22  
  3 Caryn Gehrke                 Unattached           2:57.00    3:01.83  
  4 Brooke Benner             SO Mount Union          3:07.82    3:01.91  
  5 Madison Schuler           SO Malone               3:12.06    3:09.53  
  6 Corinne Midlik            SR Mount Union          3:13.93    3:21.59  
  7 Jordi Warrick             FR Mount Union          3:33.22    3:27.86  
  8 Kaleigh Gallagher         FR Washington a         3:18.00    3:30.50  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 4:45.06  2003        Katie Jawinski, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kylie Jackson             SO St. Francis          5:08.70    5:09.47   1 
  2 Tina Oprean               JR Malone               5:12.84    5:09.48   1 
  3 Tabitha Jacofsky             Unat                 5:10.00    5:11.73   1 
  4 Samantha Thompson         JR Indiana (Pa.         5:05.00    5:12.41   1 
  5 Brigid Callaghan          SO Kent State           5:05.00    5:13.16   1 
  6 Katie King                JR Malone               5:19.00    5:13.80   1 
  7 Alyssa Taddie             SR Indiana (Pa.         5:10.00    5:16.02   1 
  8 Megan Cala                SO Seton Hill           5:10.00    5:17.95   1 
  9 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini         5:15.00    5:19.95   1 
 10 Meagen Carter             FR Seton Hill           5:20.00    5:20.66   1 
 11 Paige Foster              JR Kent State           5:04.00    5:22.54   1 
 12 Leah Schott               SO Seton Hill           5:20.00    5:24.23   2 
 13 Alyssa Brindle            FR Allegheny            5:12.50    5:24.62   1 
 14 Emily Lamm                FR Denison              5:15.00    5:26.09   1 
 15 Kelsey Dickey             SO Walsh                5:20.00    5:26.59   2 
 16 Kelly Gallagher           SR Allegheny            5:33.11    5:28.22   2 
 17 Elizabeth Budzinski       JR Edinboro             5:08.00    5:29.06   1 
 18 Sara Polatas              SO Malone               5:23.00    5:29.50   2 
 19 Mckenzie Roth             SR Ashland              5:20.00    5:33.16   2 
 20 Miranda Stockton          SO Mount Union          5:35.94    5:33.86   2 
 21 Brianna Presutti          FR Seton Hill           5:25.00    5:36.49   2 
 22 Brittney Kanach           SR California (         5:25.18    5:37.20   2 
 23 Yelena Share              SO Indiana (Pa.         5:30.00    5:37.91   2 
 24 Amber Simcoke             JR California (         5:40.00    5:43.44   2 
 25 Priya Patel               FR Carnegie Mel         5:42.00    5:46.52   2 
 26 Ashley Ferguson           SR West Virgini         5:45.00    5:47.38   3 
 27 Marie Barcic              FR Carnegie Mel         5:42.00    5:49.77   3 
 28 Devan Molnar              SO Ashland              5:50.00    5:51.18   3 
 29 Whitney Workman           FR Wheeling Jes         5:45.00    5:52.70   3 
 30 Ashley Rizzo              SR West Virgini         5:50.00    5:57.51   3 
 31 Chelsea East              JR West Liberty         5:49.00    5:58.29   3 
 32 Amber Hauser              FR Indiana (Pa.         5:53.00    6:00.73   3 
 33 Lauren McCabe             FR Walsh                6:10.00    6:01.09   3 
 34 Elisabeth McDonald        JR Allegheny            5:53.71    6:02.86   3 
 35 Kelly Frantz              FR Allegheny            6:04.99    6:03.79   3 
 36 Sarah Burkett             FR Seton Hill           5:35.00    6:05.04   2 
 37 Maya Puleo                SO Allegheny            6:01.00    6:05.30   3 
 38 Erica Dingman             JR Ursuline (Oh         6:25.11    6:17.82   3 
 39 Elisha Manley             FR Ursuline (Oh         5:52.00    6:32.86   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 9:25.91  2003        Briana Shook, Toledo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Koenig              JR Indiana (Pa.        10:24.00   10:20.08   1 
  2 Jennifer McFarland        SR Wheeling Jes        10:10.00   10:29.78   1 
  3 Hannah Sampson            SO Ohio Wesleya        10:37.24   10:38.49   1 
  4 Kristina Martin           JR Allegheny           10:36.12   10:42.46   2 
  5 Kasey Jones               FR Edinboro            10:18.00   10:43.97   1 
  6 Abigail Boss              SO Denison             10:40.00   10:45.23   1 
  7 Lissa Yoder               JR Walsh               10:45.00   10:46.36   1 
  8 Kylee Bernthisel          FR Ashland             10:50.00   10:48.52   1 
  9 Andrea Sharfman           SO Allegheny           10:51.91   10:53.32   2 
 10 Marissa Sinko             FR Ashland             11:00.00   10:53.87   2 
 11 Leah Schott               SO Seton Hill          10:20.00   10:55.12   1 
 12 Stacy Cameron             SO Mount Union         11:02.81   10:56.13   2 
 13 Milea Schall              SO Clarion             10:58.58   11:04.02   2 
 14 Anna Mion                 SO Ashland             10:50.00   11:04.80   1 
 15 Danielle DiCello          FR St. Francis         10:45.00   11:09.20   1 
 16 Melanie Hannan            FR Wheeling Jes        11:00.00   11:09.96   2 
 17 Kristen Donaldson         JR Indiana (Pa.        11:05.00   11:10.13   2 
 18 Michelle Pottratz         JR Wheeling Jes        10:50.00   11:10.39   1 
 19 Genie Fratto              JR Unattached          11:20.00   11:17.28   2 
 20 Rekha Schnepf             FR Carnegie Mel        11:05.00   11:20.71   2 
 21 Tyler Hunter              SO Ashland             11:25.00   11:24.49   2 
 22 Sara Kelly                SO Carnegie Mel        11:15.00   11:33.64   2 
 23 Rachael Paszko            JR Unattached          11:20.00   11:36.33   2 
 24 Sophia Greene             FR Carnegie Mel        11:20.00   11:43.15   2 
 25 Marisa Brown              SO Allegheny           11:45.00   11:43.81   3 
 26 Ashley Ferguson           SR West Virgini        11:45.00   11:45.38   3 
 27 Jessie Iafelice           SO Mount Union         11:45.41   11:48.65   3 
 28 Leila Bouabdellaoui       JR Carnegie Mel        11:25.00   11:49.39   3 
 29 Megan Roessler            FR Ashland             11:25.00   11:52.59   2 
 30 Hailey Brown              SO Carnegie Mel        11:20.00   11:59.15   2 
 31 Suzanna Kearns            JR Allegheny           11:58.90   12:18.23   3 
 32 Stephanie Felix           FR Thiel                          12:31.64   3 
 33 Becky Wilson              FR Indiana (Pa.        12:20.00   12:33.59   3 
 34 Jasmine Clark             FR Allegheny           12:06.00   12:40.02   3 
 35 Katie Stewart             JR Mount Union         11:59.81   12:40.88   3 
 36 Kaitlyn Stayer            FR Walsh               11:55.00   12:46.29   3 
 37 Jackie Smith              FR Washington a        12:30.00   12:47.10   3 
 38 Morgan Linger             FR Malone              12:29.66   12:57.32   3 
 39 Susan Timko               FR Clarion             13:00.00   13:35.27   3 
 40 Nicole Kostosky           FR Washington a        13:54.29   13:55.56   3 
 41 Haley Roberts             JR Washington a        13:00.09   14:59.51   3 
 -- Jasmine Redman            FR Bowling Gree        10:31.48        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 16:25.13  2000        Tuula Laitinen, Toledo                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Odorcic              Cleveland El        16:48.00   16:32.14   1 
  2 Nicole Camp                  Unattached          17:10.00   16:59.34   1 
  3 Becki Michael                CED                 17:00.00   17:04.47   1 
  4 Kristen Galligan          SO Washington a        17:20.00   17:20.03   1 
  5 Paige Biglin                 Columbus Run        17:30.00   17:33.27   1 
  6 Jeannie Bujdos            SO Seton Hill          17:20.00   17:34.64   1 
  7 Heidi Greenwood              Unattached          17:25.00   17:53.66   1 
  8 Tayler Blake              FR Unattached          17:55.00   18:02.53   1 
  9 Michelle Clark            SR Denison             17:50.00   18:05.48   1 
 10 Katie Balbier             SR Wheeling Jes        17:45.00   18:12.94   1 
 11 Liz Maus                     Columbus Run        18:10.00   18:19.86   1 
 12 Kelsey McAlpine              Columbus Run        17:55.00   18:26.27   1 
 13 Jenny Brewer              FR Alderson-Bro        18:08.64   18:36.56   1 
 14 Mary Janak                SO Seton Hill          18:05.00   18:43.43   1 
 15 Hannah Hartzler           SR Malone              18:31.71   18:47.44   2 
 16 Jessica Zimak             SO Wheeling Jes        18:30.00   18:47.93   1 
 17 Tynae Kienzle                Unattached          18:25.00   18:48.69   1 
 18 Seleina Baker             NA Unat                19:15.00   18:50.84   2 
 19 Ashley Waddington         SR Ohio U.             17:29.23   18:54.44   1 
 20 Rachael Hulett            FR West Virgini        19:00.00   19:13.48   2 
 21 Meredith Steinmetz        FR Thiel               19:20.00   19:16.30   2 
 22 Loren McDaniel            FR West Virgini        19:00.00   19:16.48   2 
 23 Megan Toddy               JR Clarion             18:55.00   19:22.21   1 
 24 Lindsey Zeuch                Unattached          19:45.00   19:22.23   2 
 25 Aubrey Alexander          SR Cleveland El        18:45.00   19:23.01   1 
 26 Olivia Galano             JR Denison             19:25.00   19:24.92   2 
 27 Sarah McKendry            FR Denison             19:25.00   19:36.67   2 
 28 Emily Dempsey             FR Seton Hill          19:05.00   19:38.17   2 
 29 Morgan Petro              FR Seton Hill          19:15.00   19:38.56   2 
 30 Aly Carpenter             JR Alderson-Bro        18:45.05   19:44.13   1 
 31 Jessica Bennett           FR Slippery Roc        19:27.52   19:49.60   2 
 32 Alyssa Meadows            SR West Liberty        20:30.00   20:11.82   2 
 33 Valerie White             JR Thiel               20:15.00   20:25.69   2 
 34 Margo Filippi             SO Indiana (Pa.        20:20.00   20:26.83   2 
 35 Kelsey Leadbetter         FR Slippery Roc        20:29.71   20:27.35   2 
 36 Lauren McKinney           JR Edinboro            19:30.00   20:39.67   2 
 37 Keri Reeves               FR Washington a        19:40.00   20:47.59   2 
 38 Leah Figurski             FR West Liberty        20:30.00   20:57.80   2 
 39 Jesse Slingluff           FR Kent State          21:45.00   21:42.83   2 
 40 Lindy Stauffer            FR West Liberty        20:50.00   21:54.84   2 
 41 Jinger Moore                 Salty Runnin        22:00.00   21:56.25   2 
 42 Juliana Ziroli            FR Thiel               23:30.00   22:05.99   2 
 43 Victoria Peters           FR Unattached          22:00.00   22:22.03   2 
 -- Rachel Slingluff          FR Kent State          18:10.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Field House: $  8.24  2/28/2009   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddy Outman              NA Unat                    8.52       8.61q  7 
  2 Kailyn Arcury             FR Kent State              8.53       8.62q  3 
  3 Macy Caldwell             JR Ashland                 8.61       8.78q  2 
  4 Kendra Bassitt            SR Ashland                 8.86       8.88q  3 
  5 Tabitha Bemis             JR Edinboro                8.68       8.96q  2 
  6 Ariana Jorgensen          SO Lake Erie               8.96       9.02q  7 
  7 JoAnne Pittman            JR Kent State              8.69       9.06q  5 
  8 Beatriz Indurain          FR Ursuline (Oh            8.97       9.08q  1 
  9 Jacqueline Guevel         JR Carnegie Mel            8.76       9.20   4 
 10 Ali Crawford              FR West Virgini            9.30       9.27   4 
 11 Courtney Armsey           JR Malone                  9.08       9.30   7 
 12 London Parris             FR Slippery Roc            9.12       9.34   4  9.334
 13 Jasmine Lett              FR Ursuline (Oh            9.27       9.34   6  9.335
 14 Vicki Crise               SO West Virgini            9.30       9.44   3 
 15 Taylor Farquhar           FR Kent State              9.25       9.46   6 
 16 Megan Martinko            SO John Carroll            9.52       9.55   6 
 17 Melissa Wohlheter         SR Malone                  9.53       9.59   1 
 18 Taylor Fordyce            FR West Liberty            9.40       9.60   1 
 19 Kristen Belko             FR Clarion                 9.44       9.64   1  9.633
 20 Hannah Boss               FR Malone                  9.54       9.64   3  9.640
 21 Corrina Ruffener          FR Malone                  9.51       9.66   5 
 22 Tara Catone               SR Slippery Roc            9.70       9.77   4  9.761
 23 Jennifer Bjelac           SO Ashland                 9.63       9.77   3  9.766
 24 Morgan Berg               FR Thiel                   9.47       9.79   2 
 25 Jessica Vitous            JR Clarion                 9.54       9.86   2 
 26 Aedin Brennan             FR Denison                10.03       9.90   1 
 27 Sarah Moss                JR Allegheny               9.70      10.12   6 
 28 Lacee Dobrovich           FR Wheeling Jes           10.00      10.15   6 
 29 Carly Walters             JR Walsh                  10.20      10.17   1 
 30 Katelin Smith             SO Walsh                  10.10      10.27   2 
 31 Kara Sawayda              FR Thiel                  10.39      10.33   6 
 32 Jaclyn Schiffour          JR West Virgini           10.00      10.46   5 
 33 Amy Webster               FR West Liberty                      10.65   7 
 34 Paige Smearman            FR West Liberty           10.43      10.78   3 
 35 Amanda Feiser             SO Slippery Roc           10.60      10.82   4 
 36 Clairesa Johnson          SO Washington a           10.31      10.92   7 
 37 Ashley Nindle             FR Allegheny                         10.99   5 
 38 Emily Marshall            FR Slippery Roc            9.90      11.00   2 
 39 Shanae Bingham            FR Thiel                  11.47      11.49   3 
 40 Christine Ziemer          SR Edinboro               11.50      12.72   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Field House: $  8.24  2/28/2009   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddy Outman              NA Unat                    8.61       8.53  
  2 Kailyn Arcury             FR Kent State              8.62       8.63  
  3 Macy Caldwell             JR Ashland                 8.78       8.67  
  4 Kendra Bassitt            SR Ashland                 8.88       8.71  
  5 JoAnne Pittman            JR Kent State              9.06       8.75  
  6 Tabitha Bemis             JR Edinboro                8.96       8.91  
  7 Beatriz Indurain          FR Ursuline (Oh            9.08       9.07  
  8 Ariana Jorgensen          SO Lake Erie               9.02       9.13  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Lanes 3-6 Only
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noelle Montcalm              University o           42.00      40.94   1 
  2 Maddy Outman              NA Unat                   42.81      44.92   1 
  3 Katurrah Hayman-Alston    SR California (                      46.73   6 
  4 Melissa Wohlheter         SR Malone                            46.81   6 
  5 Megan Martinko            SO John Carroll           46.66      47.11   2 
  6 Mia Sember                JR Edinboro               46.00      47.98   2 
  7 Beatriz Indurain          FR Ursuline (Oh           45.25      48.01   1 
  8 Vicki Crise               SO West Virgini           47.00      48.18   3 
  9 Hannah Boss               FR Malone                            48.41   7 
 10 Katelin Smith             SO Walsh                  49.94      48.57   4 
 11 Aubrey Hutchinson         FR Wheeling Jes           46.00      48.58   2 
 12 Meghan Poinsett           JR Washington a           47.50      48.69   3 
 13 Jasmine Lett              FR Ursuline (Oh           44.88      48.89   1 
 14 Carly Walters             JR Walsh                  48.56      49.08   3 
 15 Clairesa Johnson          SO Washington a           52.00      49.40   5 
 16 Cassandra Swartzbaugh     FR Slippery Roc                      49.60   5 
 17 Nicole Malara             SO Seton Hill                        50.08   7 
 18 Amanda Feiser             SO Slippery Roc           48.78      50.22   4 
 19 Madgie Dunn               JR Ursuline (Oh           49.80      50.81   4 
 20 Lacee Dobrovich           FR Wheeling Jes           51.00      51.08   4  51.073
 21 Mallory Ralston           JR Slippery Roc           48.68      51.08   3  51.079
 22 Bryana Clayton            FR Slippery Roc                      51.51   7 
 23 Kara Sawayda              FR Thiel                             53.12   7 
 24 Amber Ramirez             FR Notre Dame (                      54.40   6 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 3:42.00  2/28/2009   Western Michigan, Western Michigan        
                         A Brown, J Sabra, L Munwam, V Chatman             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                   3:48.50    3:47.18   1 
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:52.77    3:52.16   1 
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:55.00    3:59.46   1 
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      3:58.25    4:01.09   2 
  5 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              3:55.00    4:01.54   1 
  6 Walsh  'A'                                        4:10.00    4:05.65   3 
  7 Malone  'A'                                       4:05.01    4:06.91   2 
  8 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              4:03.60    4:07.20   2 
  9 Malone  'B'                                       4:12.54    4:11.57   3 
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       4:10.00    4:11.60   3 
 11 Trine  'A'                                        4:09.00    4:13.07   2 
 12 Allegheny  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:18.49   3 
 13 Malone  'C'                                       4:13.33    4:26.76   3 
 14 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                4:29.00    4:33.49   3 
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Foster           SO Ashland                           1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 
        O 
 -- Kendra Bassitt            SR Ashland                              NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 -- Shaunisha Winter          SO Ashland                              NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 -- Calsie Boyd               SR Seton Hill                           NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.72, then up 3cm
 Field House: $ 1.86m  1995        Najuma Fletcher, Pittsburgh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Foster           SO Ashland                1.81m      1.64m    5-04.50  Jump off winner
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kendra Bassitt            SR Ashland                1.66m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Calsie Boyd               SR Seton Hill             1.73m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O    O   XO    P 
  4 Shaunisha Winter          SO Ashland                1.64m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O    O  XXO 
  5 Jordan Tate               FR West Virgini           1.63m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini           1.55m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Maddy Outman              NA Unat                   1.60m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kate Engerer              SR Kent State             1.60m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Megan Campbell            JR Wheeling Jes           1.58m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Chelsea O'Hanlon          JR Indiana (Pa.           1.57m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Tayler Carpenter          SO Malone                 1.51m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kristine Mellor           SR Clarion                1.57m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Sarah Loughner            JR Clarion                1.55m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Jocelyn Sefick            FR Mount Union            1.60m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Shannon Powell            SO Seton Hill             1.56m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kristen Belko             FR Clarion                1.55m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Christina McCarthy        FR Malone                 1.52m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Paige Kassab              FR Slippery Roc           1.65m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Corrine Gasaway           SO Kent State             1.55m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Mara Spina                JR Washington a           1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Evan Haney                FR Walsh                  1.58m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Elizabeth Narkevic        FR Edinboro               1.54m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Teracyn Rich              FR Wheeling Jes           1.56m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Emily Price               FR Slippery Roc           1.65m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jes           1.56m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Kelly Beyer               FR Slippery Roc           1.54m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Carrie O'Hanlon           JR Indiana (Pa.           1.56m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Samantha Beckerleg        JR California (           1.54m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
        O  XXX 
 28 Sarah Moss                JR Allegheny              1.63m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
        O  XXX 
 30 Dilshani Madawala         JR Slippery Roc           1.53m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Laura Cox                 JR Mount Union            1.45m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Erin Oberg                JR Washington a           1.53m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXX 
 33 Erica Ruddock             FR Walsh                  1.58m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ashley West               FR Slippery Roc           1.80m         NH            
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jamie Rylands             JR Slippery Roc           1.60m         NH            
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Brook Burns               SO Washington a           1.42m         NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Christine Ziemer          SR Edinboro               1.32m         NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault SEEDED
===================================================================================
 RAISED RUNWAY
 3.00m, 3.15m, 3.30m, 3.45m, 3.60m, 3.75m, 3.90m
 Then up 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Nageotte            JR Ashland                4.17m      4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Domenica Rossi            SR Kent State             3.97m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stephanie Foster             Unattached             4.01m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rebecca Herte             FR Kent State             3.67m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jennifer Foster           SO Ashland                3.65m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Angela Schroeder          SR Slippery Roc           3.57m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tori Meyer                SO Kent State             3.70m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Julia Cain                JR Slippery Roc           3.67m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Emily Vaughn              SR Slippery Roc           3.42m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hannah Faulkner           NA Unat                   3.35m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Megan Uzzel               SO Ashland                3.05m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Meghan Cunningham         FR Ashland                3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 13 Emily Schubert            SO Slippery Roc           3.20m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault UNSEEDED
===================================================================================
 NON-RAISED RUNWAY (EAST PIT)
 2.60m, 2.75m, 3.00m, 3.15m, 3.30m, 3.45m, 3.60m, 3.75m, 3.90m
 Then up 10cm
 Field House: $ 4.19m  2003        Shannon Gallagher, Indiana Invaders         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Dutka                 SR Edinboro               3.00m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Morgan Kelly              FR Malone                 3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Gabrielle Harrington      JR Edinboro               3.00m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jaclyn Schiffour          JR West Virgini           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Michaela Kassik           FR Slippery Roc           3.00m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kelly Vann                JR Seton Hill             3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Brooke Rayokovich         FR Mount Union            2.91m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Danielle DeBonis          SO Washington a           3.10m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Maria Rago                FR Unattached             2.59m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Monica Kelly              FR Unattached             2.74m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Laura Lee                 JR Washington a           2.95m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 11 Elizabeth Narkevic        FR Edinboro               2.80m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 13 Arika Kemp                FR Wheeling Jes           2.95m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jes                     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Olivia Danylko            FR Unattached             2.43m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Smith               FR California (           2.60m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Toni Davison              FR Seton Hill             3.00m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Reverse Order Final
 Field House: $ 6.24m  2003        Tianna Madison, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roseanne Erickson         SO Kent State             6.07m      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.97m  5.79m            
  2 Ann Marie Duffus          JR Kent State             6.05m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.66m  5.76m  5.56m  5.82m  5.75m  5.96m
  3 Tabitha Bemis             JR Edinboro               5.80m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.38m  5.40m  5.24m  5.42m  5.27m    
  4 Veronica Clutter          FR Mount Union            5.35m     J5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.20m  4.92m  5.09m  5.02m  4.85m  5.42m
  5 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro               5.54m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.25m  5.17m            
  6 Jennifer Bjelac           SO Ashland                5.32m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.11m  FOUL  5.21m  4.82m  4.90m  5.23m
  7 Maddy Outman              NA Unat                   5.50m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m  FOUL  5.16m    
  8 Macy Caldwell             JR Ashland                5.31m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.89m  5.13m  FOUL  5.09m  4.89m    
  9 Mariah Burns              FR Slippery Roc           5.28m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.92m  4.81m            
 10 Jessica Vitous            JR Clarion                5.16m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.99m  4.78m            
 11 Aedin Brennan             FR Denison                5.23m     J5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.96m  5.03m  FOUL            
 12 Samantha Taylor           FR Slippery Roc           5.30m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.78m  5.01m  4.95m            
 13 Taylor Coghlan            SO Mount Union            5.23m     J5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.01m            
 14 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro               5.40m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.77m  4.92m  5.00m            
 15 Mariah Hackworth          JR Notre Dame (           5.23m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.64m  4.86m  4.99m            
 16 Alexandra Kovarik         FR Ashland                5.20m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.56m  4.85m  4.82m            
 17 Emily Bon                 JR Ashland                5.14m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.54m  FOUL  4.78m            
 18 Kristen Belko             FR Clarion                5.15m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.53m  4.67m  4.75m            
 19 Taylor Farquhar           FR Kent State             5.25m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.57m  4.69m            
 20 Courtney Armsey           JR Malone                 5.18m     J4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.46m  4.52m  4.72m            
 21 Samantha Beckerleg        JR California (           5.21m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  4.71m  FOUL            
 22 Breana Eason              FR Edinboro               5.20m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  4.68m            
 23 Carly Senko               SR California (           5.35m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.63m  4.58m  4.65m            
 24 Tayler Carpenter          SO Malone                 5.18m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.51m  4.15m            
 25 Tara Catone               SR Slippery Roc           5.18m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  3.28m  FOUL            
 26 Julianne Liberati         JR Mount Union            5.21m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  4.48m  4.40m            
 27 Bethany Naugle            SR Clarion                5.16m      4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.26m  4.27m  4.15m            
 28 Marissa Bynoe             JR Carnegie Mel           5.13m      4.06m   13-04.00 
      4.06m  FOUL  4.06m            
 -- Alexis Hawkins            SO Seton Hill             5.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Reverse Order Final
 Field House: $ 13.40m  2003        Trecia Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keri Dantley              SR Kent State            12.33m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.06m  12.36m  FOUL  12.18m  FOUL  12.48m
  2 Shaunisha Winter          SO Ashland               12.02m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.10m  11.26m  11.35m  11.35m  FOUL  11.83m
  3 Calsie Boyd               SR Seton Hill            12.10m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Aedin Brennan             FR Denison               11.20m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.96m  10.78m  11.19m  11.07m  10.51m  10.47m
  5 Olivia Mayer              SO Kent State            11.00m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m  9.10m  10.62m  10.25m
  6 Lakia Kent-Allen          FR Kent State            11.26m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.79m  9.88m  10.67m  10.71m  10.51m
  7 Mariah Burns              FR Slippery Roc          11.18m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.70m  10.78m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Sierra Rogers             JR California (          11.45m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Bronte Soul               FR Slippery Roc          12.00m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Shannon Powell            SO Seton Hill            10.36m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.25m            
 11 Kristen Belko             FR Clarion               10.64m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.02m  9.99m  10.17m            
 12 Ashley Krause             SO Allegheny             10.42m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.87m  FOUL  9.94m            
 13 Brittany Smalls           FR California (          10.65m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.59m  9.89m  9.56m            
 14 Marissa Bynoe             JR Carnegie Mel          10.36m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.36m  FOUL  9.66m            
 15 Jordan Tate               FR West Virgini          10.07m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  FOUL  8.60m            
 -- Dilshani Madawala         JR Slippery Roc          10.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Julianne Liberati         JR Mount Union           10.67m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Katelyn Moore             SO Ashland               10.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Paige Kassab              FR Slippery Roc          11.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 35'
 Top 9 to Reverse Order Final
 Field House: $ 18.28m  1996        Ramona Pagel, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nia Henderson                Unattached            16.50m     16.23m   53-03.00 
      14.90m  14.82m  16.18m  15.80m  16.23m  15.88m
  2 Joh'vonnie Mosley         JR Kent State            16.23m     15.56m   51-00.75 
      14.98m  15.23m  ND  14.92m  15.56m  15.05m
  3 Danniel Thomas            FR Kent State            15.00m     15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.50m  15.19m  ND  ND  14.89m  14.78m
  4 Jackie Leppelmeier        SO Kent State            15.52m     14.69m   48-02.50 
      ND  14.69m  ND  ND  14.36m  14.42m
  5 Jessica Bridenthal        SO Ashland               14.34m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.14m  13.76m  13.84m  13.96m  14.13m  14.15m
  6 Jamie Sindelar            FR Ashland               14.35m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      11.83m  13.64m  13.89m  13.59m  ND  ND
  7 Megan Tomei                  UNAT                  13.98m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  13.11m  ND  13.03m  ND  12.62m
  8 Paige Shirk               SO Ashland               13.71m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.77m  13.32m  13.33m  12.80m  ND  ND
  9 Carly Stock               SO Mount Union           12.47m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.92m  12.42m  11.96m  11.90m  11.99m  11.92m
 10 Kim Gallavan              FR Baldwin-Wall          12.12m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  12.06m  12.11m            
 11 Lyndsey Bates             SO Malone                11.51m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.66m  12.21m  11.98m            
 12 Kendra Bassitt            SR Ashland               12.14m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.28m  ND  12.07m            
 13 Martina Milcic            FR Seton Hill            12.50m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      ND  ND  12.02m            
 14 Allyson Cress             JR Clarion               11.32m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      ND  10.93m  11.95m            
 15 Kenya Simmons             FR Wheeling Jes          12.06m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.40m  11.90m  11.92m            
 16 Harley Straub             JR Washington a          11.39m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.73m  11.77m  ND            
 17 Victoria Miller           SO Seton Hill            12.29m    J11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.07m  11.77m  ND           
 18 Leah Beatty               SR Walsh                 11.87m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.51m  10.89m            
 19 Shawatha Covington        FR Notre Dame (          11.00m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.08m  11.32m            
 20 Kristine Sokol            JR Walsh                 11.11m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.59m  10.89m  11.41m            
 21 Courtney Parisi           SO Edinboro              11.22m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  PASS  PASS           
 22 Allyson Hubble            JR Slippery Roc          11.25m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      9.18m  11.23m  ND            
 23 Alexandra Beane           FR Ursuline (Oh          11.39m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.77m  ND  11.17m            
 24 Lexus Nesby               SO Edinboro              10.85m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.56m  10.98m  ND            
 25 Samantha Minich           SR California (          12.26m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.73m  10.92m  ND            
 26 Breana Northcott          FR Slippery Roc          11.06m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.32m  ND            
 27 Kathy Butler              SR Notre Dame (          10.38m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.17m  10.89m  ND            
 28 Ally Zreliak              FR Indiana (Pa.          10.92m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.68m  ND  10.73m         
 29 Jamie Wenger              FR Wheeling Jes          11.00m    J10.73m   35-02.50 
      ND  10.73m  ND           
 30 Maya Brown                SO Mount Union           10.03m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.12m  10.67m  10.64m           
 31 Victoria Berg             SO Ursuline (Oh           9.84m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.31m  1.10m            
 32 Patriece Thompson         SR California (          11.88m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      ND  10.55m  10.59m            
 33 Danielle Fisher           FR Mount Union           10.96m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.96m  ND  10.52m            
 34 Lauren Sandrock           FR Notre Dame (          10.40m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  ND  ND            
 35 Cassidy Kravec            SR Thiel                 10.06m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  ND  ND            
 36 Hayley Campbell           FR Wheeling Jes          11.00m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.29m  10.32m  ND            
 37 Samantha Soeder           SO Malone                10.13m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.07m  ND  10.27m            
 38 Jennifer Bjelac           SO Ashland                9.76m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.64m  10.24m  ND            
 39 Maddy Outman              NA Unat                  10.69m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.24m  ND  10.04m            
 40 CJ Lange                  FR Notre Dame (          10.29m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.01m  10.02m  ND            
 41 Tayler Sankey             FR Slippery Roc           9.41m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  ND  ND            
 42 Kelsey Brobst             SO Malone                 9.55m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  ND  ND            
 43 Kristin Lyons             SO California (           9.50m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  ND  ND            
 44 Tova Feinberg             JR Allegheny             10.11m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  ND  ND            
 45 Miranda Beran             FR Malone                 8.65m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  ND  ND           
 45 Kayla Percic              FR Seton Hill             9.21m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  ND  ND            
 47 Keisha Shaw               SR Thiel                  9.22m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  ND  ND            
 48 Lisa Stewart              FR Mount Union           10.36m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  ND  ND            
 49 Jane Kim                  SO Carnegie Mel           9.65m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  ND  ND            
 50 Vanessa Sprando           FR Washington a          10.07m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  ND  ND            
 51 Maggie Urban              FR Baldwin-Wall          10.50m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  ND  ND            
 52 Kaitlyn Koontz            FR Edinboro               9.20m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  ND  ND            
 53 Marissa Buccilli          FR Slippery Roc           8.56m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  ND  ND            
 54 Stephanie Solida          FR Washington a           8.39m      7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  ND  ND            
 55 Brittany Mendez           FR Ursuline (Oh          10.11m      7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.91m  ND  ND            
 56 Elexus Mills              SO California (           9.50m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.84m  ND  ND            
 57 Macy Caldwell             JR Ashland                9.25m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.82m  ND  ND            
 58 Elaine Kimmel             SO California (           9.50m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.74m  ND  ND            
 -- Emerald Wright-Collie     FR Allegheny              7.93m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Monika Virag              SO Washington a          10.04m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ashley Snider             FR Mount Union            9.59m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ting Wong                 SO Washington a           8.11m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 35'
 Top 9 to Reverse Order Final
 Field House: $ 21.50m  2/27/2009   Stevi Large, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kim Habegger              SO Ashland               19.34m     19.51m   64-00.25 
      19.21m  19.51m  19.24m  FOUL  19.09m  18.15m
  2 Jackie Leppelmeier        SO Kent State            19.29m     19.08m   62-07.25 
      17.75m  ND  19.08m  18.19m  18.79m  18.76m
  3 Jessica Bridenthal        SO Ashland               19.40m     18.93m   62-01.25 
      ND  18.53m  18.03m  17.95m  18.93m  18.17m
  4 Cynthia Watt              FR Ashland               18.81m     18.06m   59-03.00 
      ND  17.43m  17.32m  17.30m  FOUL  18.06m
  5 Ali Tolich                FR Ashland               17.29m     16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.68m  16.69m  16.89m  FOUL  FOUL  16.77m
  6 Cristina Perrine          SR Unattached            17.00m     16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.20m  16.88m  16.52m  16.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Paige Shirk               SO Ashland               16.57m     16.36m   53-08.25 
      ND  16.36m  ND  15.06m  15.49m  15.59m
  8 Megan Tomei                  UNAT                  16.55m     15.99m   52-05.50 
      ND  ND  15.80m  15.63m  FOUL  15.99m
  9 Lyndsey Bates             SO Malone                13.76m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      12.17m  ND  14.82m  13.95m  FOUL  15.19m
 10 Victoria Miller           SO Seton Hill            14.24m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  14.07m  12.80m            
 11 Amanda McCool             JR Slippery Roc          13.84m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.36m  13.96m  ND            
 12 Martina Milcic            FR Seton Hill            13.37m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.57m  13.69m  13.07m            
 13 Elizabeth Clippinger      FR Kent State            14.00m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.45m  13.55m  ND           
 14 Carly Stock               SO Mount Union           14.69m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.84m  12.49m  13.45m            
 15 Kim Gallavan              FR Baldwin-Wall          13.80m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  ND  ND            
 16 Jamie Wenger              FR Wheeling Jes          14.37m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      ND  13.27m  12.81m            
 17 Kenya Simmons             FR Wheeling Jes          12.49m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.07m  13.18m  ND            
 18 Alexa Mochan              SO Allegheny             13.77m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.93m  ND            
 19 Leah Beatty               SR Walsh                 13.30m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.41m  12.96m  12.60m            
 20 Maggie Urban              FR Baldwin-Wall          12.95m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  ND  12.50m            
 21 Hayley Campbell           FR Wheeling Jes          13.50m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  ND  ND            
 22 Allyson Hubble            JR Slippery Roc          12.30m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.05m  12.33m  ND            
 23 Kathy Butler              SR Notre Dame (          12.47m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      ND  10.77m  12.14m            
 24 Patriece Thompson         SR California (          13.29m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      ND  11.97m  ND            
 25 Maya Brown                SO Mount Union           10.16m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.34m  11.59m  11.92m            
 26 Breana Northcott          FR Slippery Roc          10.98m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.38m  11.18m  11.55m           
 27 Samantha Minich           SR California (          12.39m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      ND  ND  11.50m            
 28 Tova Feinberg             JR Allegheny             12.92m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  ND  ND            
 29 Jane Kim                  SO Carnegie Mel          11.89m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      ND  11.25m  11.20m            
 30 Emily Miglin              FR West Liberty          11.42m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      ND  ND  11.13m            
 31 Alex Shaw                 JR Baldwin-Wall          10.08m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  ND  ND           
 32 Lexus Nesby               SO Edinboro              11.37m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      ND  10.89m  ND            
 33 Allyson Cress             JR Clarion               11.40m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      ND  10.87m  10.80m            
 34 Monika Virag              SO Washington a           9.21m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  ND  ND            
 35 Kendra Britzman           FR Walsh                 10.76m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  ND  ND            
 36 Ashley Snider             FR Mount Union           11.78m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      ND  10.28m  ND            
 37 Courtney Parisi           SO Edinboro              11.20m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      ND  10.26m  ND            
 38 Miranda Beran             FR Malone                 8.92m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      ND  ND  10.19m            
 39 Vanessa Sprando           FR Washington a           9.28m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  ND  ND           
 40 Kristin Lyons             SO California (           9.00m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  ND  ND            
 41 Mallory Brooks            SR Wheeling Jes          10.00m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      ND  ND  9.73m           
 42 Angela McCarthy           SO Seton Hill            10.00m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      ND  ND  9.71m            
 43 Carissa Iannone           SR Carnegie Mel          10.92m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  ND  ND           
 44 Ting Wong                 SO Washington a           9.79m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  ND  ND           
 45 Harley Straub             JR Washington a          11.26m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      ND  9.25m  ND           
 46 Elexus Mills              SO California (           9.00m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      ND  8.64m  ND            
 47 Olivia Royal              FR Thiel                  7.04m      8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  ND  ND            
 47 Kelly Vann                JR Seton Hill             9.00m      8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  ND  ND           
 49 Lisa Stewart              FR Mount Union            8.89m      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.81m  ND  ND           
 50 Tayler Sankey             FR Slippery Roc           9.18m      7.68m   25-02.50 
      ND  ND  7.68m            
 51 Emerald Wright-Collie     FR Allegheny              9.98m      7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  ND  ND            
 52 Elaine Kimmel             SO California (           9.00m      6.80m   22-03.75 
      ND  ND  6.80m            
 53 Victoria Berg             SO Ursuline (Oh                      6.75m   22-01.75 
      ND  6.75m  ND           
 -- Danielle Fisher           FR Mount Union           11.73m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Stephanie Solida          FR Washington a           9.67m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Lauren Sandrock           FR Notre Dame (          11.05m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Field House: $  6.67  12/11/2011  Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Horn                     Unattached              6.87       6.87q  3 
  2 Nathaniel Scales          JR Kent State              6.88       6.93q  1  6.922
  2 Dustin Matak              JR Mount Union             6.92       6.93q  3  6.923
  4 Wayne Gordon              FR Kent State              6.92       6.94q 10 
  5 Darrlyn Bennett           NA Unat                    7.05       6.95q  5 
  6 John Lundy                JR Notre Dame (            7.00       6.98q  5  6.974
  6 Laron Brown III           JR Kent State                         6.98q 10  6.974
  8 Brandon Bailey            SR Kent State              6.91       6.98q  8  6.980
  9 Shakeil Carter            SO Duquesne                6.84       7.03   2  7.024
 10 Keith Cleveland           JR Ashland                 6.94       7.03   1  7.027
 11 Aron Kurzinski            SR Seton Hill              6.99       7.06   9 
 12 Eric Thompkins            FR Ashland                 6.93       7.07   6 
 13 Paul Blinn                JR Duquesne                6.87       7.08   4  7.073
 14 Brandon Freeman           FR Ashland                 7.09       7.08   7  7.080
 15 DJ Chisom                 SR Slippery Roc            6.89       7.09   1  7.081
 16 DeAndre Davis             SR Ashland                 7.08       7.09   3  7.082
 17 Shavon Thompson           FR Lake Erie               7.15       7.10   4 
 18 Malik Felton              SO Malone                  7.13       7.11   9  7.101
 19 Jason Keniston            SO Malone                  7.17       7.11   6  7.106
 20 Lepear Smith              SO Malone                  7.10       7.11  10  7.109
 21 Bryan Whitlock            JR Mount Union             7.07       7.12   2 
 22 Mike Little               SR Wheeling Jes            7.05       7.13   5 
 23 Desmond Sivels               KT Athletics                       7.14  10 
 24 Daryian Miles             FR St. Francis             7.09       7.15   5 
 25 Johnnie Legrair           SR Malone                  7.07       7.16   2 
 26 Kevin Smith               NA Unat                    7.10       7.20   8 
 27 Jacob DiCello             FR Lake Erie               7.12       7.21   1 
 28 Dylan Shirley             FR Kent State              7.13       7.22   5 
 29 Andrew Adighibe           FR California (            6.96       7.24   8 
 30 Jared Jones               SR Washington a            7.15       7.25   2  7.243
 31 Aaron Barlow              FR California (            6.96       7.25   8  7.246
 32 David Johnson             SR Wheeling Jes            7.24       7.27   7  7.261
 33 Ethan Snyder              JR Lake Erie               7.24       7.27   2  7.263
 34 Keon Thompson             FR California (            7.20       7.27   3  7.265
 35 Nick Shrift               SO Slippery Roc            7.25       7.28   9 
 36 Mason McLaughlin          SR Slippery Roc            7.17       7.30   6  7.293
 37 John Schweinfurth         SR Walsh                   7.23       7.30   4  7.300
 38 Dan Hedglin               SR Slippery Roc            7.50       7.32   3 
 39 Marcus Peterson           SO Seton Hill              7.25       7.33  10 
 40 Tyler Chancellor          SO Ashland                 7.34       7.39   5 
 41 Kyle Protho               SR Edinboro                7.34       7.40   2  7.399
 42 Evan2 Schardt                Penn State T            7.27       7.40   7  7.400
 43 Brendan Kacor             SO West Liberty            7.34       7.41   9 
 44 Alex Kovalik              JR Mount Union             7.18       7.42   3 
 45 Tyler Lambert             SR KT Athletics                       7.48   4  7.477
 46 Brandon Magers            FR Malone                  7.56       7.48   8  7.479
 47 Hunter Jones              FR Allegheny               7.31       7.50   6 
 48 Julian McLean             JR Thiel                   7.50       7.56   4  7.551
 49 Ryan Christiansen         JR Walsh                   7.19       7.56   6  7.553
 50 Max Wilkin                SO Carnegie Mel            7.63       7.57  10 
 51 Josh Clark                FR Walsh                   7.64       7.58   9 
 52 Kendall Delashment        SR Thiel                   7.68       7.60   9 
 53 Bruce McDaniel            SR California (            7.25       7.61   3 
 54 Joel Lu                   SR Carnegie Mel            7.56       7.64   7 
 55 Cody Lambert                 AHC                     6.90       7.71   4 
 56 Jerome Reano              FR Carnegie Mel            7.65       7.73   6 
 57 Daryl Anderson            FR Seton Hill                         7.75   8 
 58 Alex Bellott                 Penn State T            7.70       7.81   7 
 59 Joseph Semple             SO West Liberty            7.50       7.84   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Field House: $  6.67  12/11/2011  Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Bailey            SR Kent State              6.98       6.88  
  2 Wayne Gordon              FR Kent State              6.94       6.89  
  3 Dustin Matak              JR Mount Union             6.93       6.90  
  4 Laron Brown III           JR Kent State              6.98       6.92  
  5 Nathaniel Scales          JR Kent State              6.93       6.95  
  6 Joe Horn                     Unattached              6.87       6.96   6.955
  7 Darrlyn Bennett           NA Unat                    6.95       6.96   6.960
  8 John Lundy                JR Notre Dame (            6.98       7.01  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes are: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 Will Seed on the fly
 Field House: $ 20.64  1998        Clement Chukwu, Eastern Michigan            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laray Smith               SR Zenith Veloc           20.99      21.38   1 
  2 Keith Cleveland           JR Ashland                21.32      21.82   1 
  3 Brandon Bailey            SR Kent State             21.82      21.87   1 
  4 Wayne Gordon              FR Kent State             21.61      21.88   1 
  5 Teo Bennett               SR Zenith Veloc           21.04      21.94   1 
  6 Shakeil Carter            SO Duquesne               21.49      21.98   1 
  7 William Barnes            FR Kent State             21.90      22.02   2 
  8 Jacob Cook                JR Ashland                21.88      22.10   2 
  9 Jordan Hoppel             JR Ashland                21.90      22.11   2 
 10 Eric Thompkins            FR Ashland                22.09      22.22   2 
 11 Joe Borsuk                FR Duquesne               22.37      22.33   3 
 12 DJ Chisom                 SR Slippery Roc           22.35      22.35   3 
 13 John Lundy                JR Notre Dame (           22.90      22.40   6 
 14 Odou Hazel                SR Zenith Veloc           21.99      22.47   2 
 15 Daryian Miles             FR St. Francis            22.49      22.52   4 
 16 Justin Chappell           SR Ashland                22.34      22.53   3 
 17 Steve Carr                SO Seton Hill             22.50      22.56   4  22.551
 18 DeAndre Davis             SR Ashland                22.20      22.56   3  22.560
 19 Shavon Thompson           FR Lake Erie              22.65      22.58   4 
 20 Aaron Barlow              FR California (           22.20      22.60   3 
 21 Matthew Thompson          SO Kent State             22.40      22.66   4 
 22 Trevor Shuler             FR St. Francis            22.77      22.81   5 
 23 Brandon Freeman           FR Ashland                22.20      22.85   2 
 24 Kevin Smith               NA Unat                   22.65      22.86   5 
 25 Jared Jones               SR Washington a           22.74      22.87   5  22.862
 26 Mason McLaughlin          SR Slippery Roc           22.78      22.87   5  22.869
 27 Malik Felton              SO Malone                 22.82      22.89   6 
 28 Evan2 Schardt                Penn State T           22.60      22.90   4 
 29 David Johnson             SR Wheeling Jes           22.91      22.97   6 
 30 Cedric Forbes             JR St. Francis            23.03      23.07   6 
 31 Jason Keniston            SO Malone                 23.50      23.12   7 
 32 Lepear Smith              SO Malone                 23.23      23.19   7 
 33 Keon Thompson             FR California (           22.89      23.20   6  23.191
 34 Kyle Protho               SR Edinboro               23.50      23.20   7  23.196
 34 Thomas Vandenberg         SO Carnegie Mel           23.40      23.20   9  23.196
 36 Nick Spino                SR Seton Hill             22.70      23.22   5  23.211
 37 Danny Young               NA Unat                   22.60      23.22   4  23.217
 38 Nick Williams             SO John Carroll           22.75      23.25   5 
 39 Tyler Lambert             SR KT Athletics           23.57      23.29   8 
 40 Daniel Drozdowsky         JR St. Francis            23.27      23.36   7 
 41 Andrew Morrow             SO Mount Union            23.61      23.44   7 
 42 Hunter Jones              FR Allegheny              24.03      23.53  10 
 43 Nelson Hansen             FR Allegheny              23.81      23.58   9 
 44 Brendan Kacor             SO West Liberty           23.20      23.62   6 
 45 Zach Hill                 JR Allegheny              23.62      23.89   8 
 46 Anthony Nelson            FR Edinboro               23.55      23.99   8 
 47 Marc Megenhardt           FR Malone                 23.56      24.06   8 
 48 Nick Karam                FR Mount Union            24.62      24.16  12 
 49 Brandon Magers            FR Malone                 24.45      24.29  11 
 50 Pierre Blake              JR West Liberty           23.90      24.31   9 
 51 Alex Colarte              FR Allegheny              24.50      24.34  11 
 52 Paul Livingood            FR Allegheny              24.50      24.35  12 
 53 Marcus Peterson           SO Seton Hill             23.80      24.56   8 
 54 Darnell Coles             JR Indiana (Pa.           24.00      24.57  10 
 55 Jerome Reano              FR Carnegie Mel           24.20      24.60  10 
 56 Cody Lambert                 AHC                    24.00      24.63   9 
 57 Joel Lu                   SR Carnegie Mel           24.24      24.83  11  24.823
 58 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jes           24.30      24.83  11  24.830
 59 Max Wilkin                SO Carnegie Mel           24.10      24.88  10 
 60 Zach Callahan             SR Penn State T           24.00      24.89  10 
 61 Josh Clark                FR Walsh                  25.00      24.97  12 
 62 Colin Davis               SR Walsh                  23.90      25.01   9 
 63 Nathan Zigler             FR Slippery Roc           23.80      25.21   9 
 64 Brendan Graves            SO Mount Union            23.54      25.42   7 
 65 Joseph Semple             SO West Liberty           24.50      25.63  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 45.37  1998        Clement Chukwu, Eastern Michigan            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laray Smith               SR Zenith Veloc           46.66      47.84   1 
  2 Odou Hazel                SR Zenith Veloc           47.15      48.35   1 
  3 Brandon Bailey            SR Kent State             47.34      48.41   1 
  4 Brandon McKinley          SR Wheeling Jes           48.20      48.43   1 
  5 Tyler Bourdo              SO Trine                  48.26      48.47   2 
  6 Ethan Freet               SR Ohio Wesleya           48.20      48.51   2 
  7 Ethan Snyder              JR Lake Erie              48.80      48.57   3 
  8 Cory Lamar                SR Ashland                47.76      48.63   1 
  9 Keith Hemphill            FR Lake Erie              48.24      48.65   2 
 10 Jacob Swords              SO Kent State             49.00      48.83   3  48.821
 11 Teo Bennett               SR Zenith Veloc           46.77      48.83   1  48.822
 12 Jack Skelton              SR Unattached             49.60      48.83   5  48.829
 13 Hunter Williams           SO Slippery Roc           48.55      48.88   2 
 14 Silas Jolliff             SR Ohio Wesleya           48.56      48.91   3 
 15 Joe Horn                     Unattached             49.07      49.09   4 
 16 Darrlyn Bennett           NA Unat                   48.55      49.17   2 
 17 Thomas Vandenberg         SO Carnegie Mel           49.50      49.25   5 
 18 Charles Ivey              SO Edinboro               49.48      49.60   4 
 19 Michel Krempin            FR Wheeling Jes           49.01      49.64   4 
 20 Steve Carr                SO Seton Hill             48.85      49.70   3 
 21 Dillon Corbett            JR Kent State             49.15      49.88   4 
 22 Mike Strein               JR Duquesne               48.96      49.91   3 
 23 Ryan Thomas               SR Kent State             49.25      50.02   4 
 24 Joshua Schmidt            SR Kent State             49.00      50.16   3 
 25 Kyle Shinn                SO Edinboro               50.09      50.20   6 
 26 Monte Chapman             SO Slippery Roc           50.18      50.24   6 
 27 Trevor Foley              JR Slippery Roc           49.87      50.30   5 
 28 Tyler Sparks              FR Mount Union            51.74      50.75  10 
 29 Trevor Shuler             FR St. Francis            50.84      50.78   8 
 30 Jacob Viscounte           FR Malone                 50.94      50.86   8 
 31 Eric Barto                SO Malone                 51.08      50.88   9 
 32 Nick Shrift               SO Slippery Roc           50.87      50.92   8 
 33 Ira George                FR Lake Erie              50.91      51.10   8 
 34 Joe Lockard               SR Lake Erie              50.99      51.14   8 
 35 Nick D'Amico              SO John Carroll           51.51      51.31  10  51.301
 36 Diante Davis              JR Notre Dame (           50.57      51.31   7  51.304
 37 Savon Salter              FR Unattached             51.90      51.33  11 
 38 Dan Linder                SR Trine                  50.59      51.35   7  51.343
 39 Danny Young               NA Unat                              51.35   2  51.346
 40 Craig Dougherty           SO Walsh                  51.80      51.41  11 
 41 Luke Fimreite             FR Trine                  50.71      51.44   7 
 42 Anthony Peluso            SO Seton Hill             51.50      51.47  10 
 43 Nathaniel Helfferich      JR Slippery Roc           50.32      51.52   6 
 44 Ethan Geisler             SR Slippery Roc           50.06      51.54   6 
 45 Daniel Drozdowsky         JR St. Francis            51.98      51.55  11 
 46 Chris Meszler             SR Penn State T           50.50      51.69   6 
 47 Nick Simpson              FR Edinboro               52.91      51.82  13 
 48 Jared Schaut              SO California (           50.85      51.87   8 
 49 Nate Konzen               SR Trine                  50.39      52.07   6  52.061
 50 Cedric Forbes             JR St. Francis            51.65      52.07  10  52.069
 51 Brennan Comfort           FR Wheeling Jes           51.50      52.17  10 
 52 Marc Megenhardt           FR Malone                 52.15      52.18  12 
 53 Derick Schwedt            JR Mount Union            51.30      52.19   9 
 54 Brendan Kacor             SO West Liberty           52.50      52.27  12 
 55 James Harley              SR Penn State T           52.00      52.37  11 
 56 Evan Swanson              SR Penn State T           52.00      52.59  12 
 57 John Schweinfurth         SR Walsh                  50.58      52.84   7 
 58 Laurence Johnson          SR West Liberty           52.90      52.85  13 
 59 Jake Riccelli             FR West Liberty           53.00      52.99  13 
 60 Nelson Hansen             FR Allegheny              52.20      53.00  12 
 61 Nick Piergallini          JR West Liberty           52.80      53.01  13 
 62 Alex Colarte              FR Allegheny              53.00      53.35  13 
 63 Melvin Woodard            SO Mount Union            51.12      53.40   9 
 64 Anthony robertson            Zenith Veloc           52.00      53.47  12 
 65 Tavahn Parker             JR California (           51.99      53.75  11 
 66 Kyle Dougherty            FR Thiel                  57.35      54.27  15 
 67 Nick Karam                FR Mount Union            53.15      54.61  14 
 68 Paul Livingood            FR Allegheny              53.00      54.71  13 
 69 Brandon Saling            SO Mount Union            53.24      54.83  14 
 70 Dominic Marinello         SR Seton Hill             53.50      55.00  14 
 71 Cathal Chaffe             FR Allegheny              53.00      55.48  14 
 72 Jake Dull                 FR Wheeling Jes           51.50      55.85  10 
 73 Zachary Dell              FR Carnegie Mel                      56.08  15 
 74 Sam Lagattuta             FR Unattached             56.00      57.09  15 
 75 Cody Lambert                 AHC                    55.00      57.47  15 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 1:47.89  2004        Mike Inge, Kent State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brian Baum                SO Ashland              1:53.60    1:51.69   1 
  2 Zaan Janse                JR Ashland              1:53.60    1:52.71   1 
  3 Evan Miller               JR Edinboro             1:53.00    1:52.83   1 
  4 Matt Hendrix              SO Malone               1:55.01    1:53.24   1 
  5 Kevin Jewel               SR Slippery Roc         1:52.75    1:54.20   1 
  6 Josh Davis                SO Seton Hill           1:53.73    1:54.34   1 
  7 Vincent Tonzo             SR AHC                  1:57.00    1:54.98   1 
  8 Jarod Williams            JR Malone               1:57.16    1:55.58   2 
  9 Morgan Huegel             FR California (         1:56.34    1:56.15   1 
 10 Steven Stoffel            FR California (         1:57.90    1:56.61   2 
 11 Kyle Sanborn                 Rio Grande (Oh)      1:57.53    1:57.16   2 
 12 Tyler Melius              SO Slippery Roc         1:57.25    1:57.21   2 
 13 Dan McGeary               SO Mount Union          1:58.49    1:57.92   3 
 14 Ben Plohr                 FR Allegheny            1:58.00    1:58.17   3 
 15 Jon Brachna               JR Denison              1:58.00    1:58.18   2 
 16 Hunter Heaton                Unattached           2:00.00    1:58.45   4 
 17 Garrett Swisher           SO Mount Union          1:59.57    1:58.72   4 
 18 Patrick Miller            FR Duquesne             1:58.00    1:58.72   2 
 19 William Darmon            FR Kent State           1:58.00    1:58.90   2 
 20 Scott Whisler             FR Mount Union          1:58.80    1:58.97   3 
 21 Tyler Lidwell             FR Edinboro             1:59.00    1:59.12   3 
 22 Rayshawn Walker           SR Notre Dame (         1:56.97    1:59.16   1 
 23 Mike Standish             JR Carnegie Mel         1:58.50    1:59.21   3 
 24 Kenny Thompson            JR Indiana (Pa.         2:00.00    1:59.45   4 
 24 Samuel Posniewski         FR Denison              1:58.00    1:59.45   2 
 26 Victor Costello           JR Indiana (Pa.         1:58.00    1:59.49   2 
 27 Chad Kosanovich           SR Denison              1:57.00    1:59.58   2 
 28 Marc-Daniel Julien        FR Carnegie Mel         1:57.20    1:59.70   2 
 29 Matt Wiehe                SO Ashland              1:59.00    2:00.14   3 
 30 Parker Balla              FR Slippery Roc         1:59.25    2:00.16   4 
 31 Brandon Simmons           FR Malone               1:58.12    2:00.50   3 
 32 William Latta             SR Malone               1:59.98    2:00.62   4 
 33 Ryan Keller               FR Denison              1:58.00    2:00.72   3 
 34 Nick Tripi                SO Edinboro             1:59.02    2:00.97   3 
 35 Casey Fisher              SO Slippery Roc         1:59.11    2:01.14   4 
 36 Aaron Snook               JR Indiana (Pa.         1:58.00    2:01.15   3 
 37 Tommy Swank               FR Mount Union          2:00.81    2:01.38   5 
 38 james sjostrom               Cleve Elite          2:02.00    2:01.71   5 
 39 Matt Mizer                FR Walsh                2:03.00    2:02.65   5 
 40 Erik Bonn                 JR Duquesne             2:03.54    2:04.05   5 
 41 Joseph Mikulin            FR Walsh                2:01.00    2:04.43   5 
 42 Devon Gates               JR Walsh                2:01.00    2:04.60   5 
 43 Santo Belle               FR Seton Hill           2:03.00    2:05.33   5 
 44 Carl Koehler              SO Seton Hill           2:05.97    2:06.54   6 
 45 Chase Harshbarger         SR Walsh                2:03.16    2:06.91   5 
 46 Matt Mason                SR Wheeling Jes         2:00.00    2:07.65   4 
 47 Anthony robertson            Zenith Veloc         2:04.99    2:07.90   6 
 48 Bryan Smith               SO Thiel                2:00.00    2:08.88   4 
 49 Trevor Howard             SO Indiana (Pa.         2:03.00    2:09.15   5 
 50 Ronald Graf               JR Washington a         2:08.68    2:09.29   6 
 51 Tyler Jones               SO Kent State           2:05.00    2:09.87   6 
 52 James Harley              SR Penn State T         2:05.00    2:10.11   6 
 53 Steven Riner              FR West Liberty         2:07.00    2:10.23   6 
 54 Mason Bednash             SO Thiel                2:09.00    2:10.35   6 
 55 Clinton Hardman           FR West Liberty         2:04.00    2:12.19   5 
 56 Justin Byers              JR West Liberty         2:06.00    2:14.50   6 
 -- Drew Windle               SO Ashland              1:53.60        DNF   1 
 -- Taven Rohrbaugh           JR West Liberty         1:59.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jose Veras                SR Zenith Veloc         2:23.50    2:29.22   1 
  2 Mitch Williams            JR Malone               2:29.58    2:29.51   1 
  3 Adam Shrawder             SR Duquesne             2:28.00    2:30.76   1 
  4 Brandon Krszal            SO Duquesne             2:28.00    2:32.21   1 
  5 Pat O'Brien               FR John Carroll         2:34.72    2:33.98   1 
  6 Alex Schaffstall          FR Duquesne             2:32.00    2:34.80   1 
  7 Bryan Derr                SO Mount Union          2:36.16    2:34.85   1 
  8 Brian Anderson            FR Malone                          2:34.95   2 
  9 Joe Taranto                  Rio Grande (Oh)      2:35.79    2:35.04   1 
 10 Andrew Morgan             FR Indiana (Pa.         2:34.00    2:36.22   1 
 11 Douglas French            SO Malone               2:38.00    2:38.27   1 
 12 Benjamin Kopchick         SR Washington a         2:38.00    2:40.00   2 
 13 Patrick O'Toole           FR Mount Union          2:39.22    2:40.86   2 
 14 Chuck Mule                JR John Carroll         2:38.12    2:43.00   2 
 15 Corey Young               SO Washington a         2:38.00    2:44.10   2 
 16 Matt Marron               SO Mount Union          2:39.84    2:44.70   2 
 17 Lorenzo Huges             FR Notre Dame (                    2:46.00   2 
 18 Joshua Makepeace          SO Washington a         2:38.00    2:51.88   2 
 19 Kyle Wagner               SR Malone                          2:53.53   2 
 20 Leon Kinsley              FR Ashland                         3:01.98   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 4:02.34  2003        Jordan Desilets, Eastern Michigan         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tony Jordanek                Unattached           4:02.00    4:03.72   1 
  2 Aiman Scullion               Unattached           4:05.00    4:07.55   1 
  3 Luke Grau                    Unattached           4:09.00    4:09.09   1 
  4 Jim Spisak                NA Unat                 4:10.80    4:09.34   1 
  5 Trent Binford-Walsh       SR Unattached           4:17.84    4:10.57   1 
  6 Nik Schweikert             8 Team Red             4:10.23    4:11.12   1 
  7 Andrew Goodwin            JR Kent State           4:12.00    4:12.11   1 
  8 Jake Edwards                 Team Red             4:04.00    4:13.87   1 
  9 Bob Gasior                SO Duquesne             4:15.68    4:15.43   1 
 10 Dylan Stevens             JR Edinboro             4:16.50    4:15.72   1 
 11 Samuel Allen              FR Kent State           4:13.00    4:17.33   1 
 12 Evan Gomez                SO Duquesne             4:18.27    4:18.12   2 
 13 Andrew Trusty             FR Malone               4:20.02    4:18.55   2 
 14 Pat Burns                 SR John Carroll         4:18.07    4:18.76   2 
 15 Scott Whitaker            FR Malone               4:19.82    4:19.26   2 
 16 james sjostrom               Cleve Elite          4:19.00    4:20.08   2 
 17 Gary Hagland              SR Ashland              4:20.00    4:20.08   2 
 18 Hunter Heaton                Unattached           4:21.00    4:21.26   2 
 19 Michael Beegle            JR Slippery Roc         4:18.05    4:22.02   1 
 20 Joe Molek                 SO Wheeling Jes         4:21.00    4:22.53   2 
 21 John Cameron              SO John Carroll         4:24.33    4:22.68   2 
 22 Sal Caroniti              JR Notre Dame (         4:14.00    4:22.92   1 
 23 Raymond Ofman             SO Indiana (Pa.         4:19.00    4:23.12   2 
 24 Chad Kosanovich           SR Denison              4:15.00    4:23.14   1 
 25 Nick Fresenko             JR Malone               4:27.00    4:23.51   3 
 26 Grant Onken               NA Unat                 4:19.50    4:25.32   2 
 27 Kevin Budge               FR Kent State           4:22.00    4:26.07   2 
 28 Chansler Poole            SR AHC                  4:25.00    4:26.37   3 
 29 Abel Robinault            SO California (         4:24.81    4:26.57   2 
 30 Nathan Whitacre           SR KT Athletics         4:25.00    4:27.37   2 
 31 Michael Russell           SO Dayton               4:28.70    4:27.66   3 
 32 Matt McConnell            JR Malone               4:29.02    4:28.19   3 
 33 Albert Brannan            JR Unattached           4:30.00    4:29.77   3 
 34 Luke Finley               SR KT Athletics         4:30.00    4:30.13   4 
 35 Jacob Ott                 SR Denison              4:25.00    4:30.18   3 
 36 David Harrison            FR California (         4:26.78    4:30.28   3 
 37 Eamone Cullinane          SO Carnegie Mel         4:34.60    4:31.01   4 
 38 Matt Mason                SR Wheeling Jes         4:26.59    4:31.16   3 
 39 Steven Pryatel            JR Ashland              4:30.00    4:31.71   3 
 40 Adam Mengel                  Unattached           4:25.00    4:31.75   2 
 41 Andrew Eckrich            FR Dayton               4:30.90    4:31.96   4 
 42 Gage Black                JR Malone               4:39.00    4:32.14   4 
 43 Steve Lafferty            FR Seton Hill           4:25.00    4:32.59   3 
 44 Kevin Kluesener           SO Dayton               4:29.50    4:33.37   3 
 45 Alex Maeda                FR Carnegie Mel         4:38.30    4:33.64   4 
 46 Ethan Widder                 Unat                 4:30.00    4:34.49   4 
 47 Thomas DeAscentis         JR Allegheny            4:37.00    4:35.61   4 
 48 Santo Belle               FR Seton Hill           4:35.00    4:36.31   4 
 49 Dustin Moritz                Rio Grande (Oh)      4:40.56    4:36.34   5 
 50 Mitchell Keller           FR Denison              4:25.00    4:36.47   3 
 51 Matt Thiessen             FR Walsh                4:39.00    4:36.75   4 
 52 John Mundey               JR Alderson-Bro         4:30.50    4:37.50   4 
 53 Vincent D'Isidoro         FR Dayton               4:37.30    4:37.87   4 
 54 Marc McGeary              SR Carnegie Mel         4:34.83    4:38.16   4 
 55 Graham Shorr              SR Carnegie Mel         4:33.49    4:38.55   4 
 56 Ben Majewski                 Unattached           4:50.00    4:39.18   5 
 57 Ryan Lynch                SO Ashland              4:50.00    4:41.31   5 
 58 Justin Petrovich          SR AHC                  4:40.00    4:42.02   4 
 59 Trevor Howard             SO Indiana (Pa.         4:45.00    4:43.03   5 
 60 Daniel Blackman           SR Edinboro             4:29.81    4:43.23   3 
 61 James Allen               SO Carnegie Mel         4:31.00    4:44.04   4 
 62 Ryan Dombrowski           SO Mount Union          4:48.55    4:44.46   5 
 63 Kylan Hill                FR Allegheny            4:47.00    4:46.86   5 
 64 Daniel Furno              FR Unattached           4:45.00    4:51.30   5 
 65 Nick Isla                 JR Walsh                4:50.00    4:51.66   5 
 66 Aaron Dunn                FR Walsh                4:55.00    4:52.12   5 
 67 Robert McCarty               Unattached           5:10.00    4:52.18   5 
 68 Corey Mitchell            FR Indiana (Pa.         4:45.00    4:53.04   5 
 69 Stephen Anderson          FR Allegheny            4:50.00    4:54.92   5 
 70 Austin Rigsby             FR Seton Hill           4:40.00    4:56.00   4 
 71 Chad Bosel                FR Unattached           4:40.00    4:58.63   5 
 72 Alex Toth                 SR Ashland              4:40.00    5:00.12   5 
 73 Anthony Bocchine          JR Washington a         5:32.15    5:29.31   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 8:04.53  2003        Boaz Cheboiywo, Eastern Michigan          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart Jones             SR Wheeling Jes         8:15.00    8:22.67   1 
  2 Aaron Dinzeo              JR California (         8:25.00    8:23.05   1 
  3 Scott Mate                   Unattached           8:30.00    8:25.26   1 
  4 Chris Horvat                 Unattached           8:25.00    8:27.36   1 
  5 Bobby Over                SR Allegheny            8:20.00    8:28.43   1 
  6 Jacob Sussman             JR Ashland              8:35.00    8:28.74   1 
  7 Ryan Roush                FR Malone               8:39.45    8:32.14   1 
  8 Andy Morgan                  Unattached           8:30.00    8:37.17   1 
  9 Matt Link                 JR Edinboro             8:32.00    8:37.34   1 
 10 Luke Holubeck             JR Wheeling Jes         8:35.00    8:42.58   1 
 11 Jordan Groubert           SR Walsh                8:49.99    8:43.50   2 
 12 Bryan Baumgartner         SR Edinboro             8:32.00    8:45.17   1 
 13 Dominic Camasso           JR Seton Hill           8:50.00    8:45.88   2 
 14 Jonathan Bogert           SR Seton Hill           8:50.00    8:46.50   2 
 15 Aaron Wilkinson           FR Duquesne             8:51.20    8:47.89   2 
 16 Justin Groubert           SO Walsh                8:40.00    8:48.72   1 
 17 Owen Venesky              SR Edinboro             8:45.00    8:48.95   1 
 18 Tim McConnell             JR Edinboro             8:50.00    8:50.97   2 
 19 Justin Eddy               JR Walsh                8:55.00    8:51.06   2 
 20 Nick Wilson                  Rio Grande (Oh)      8:47.00    8:52.75   2 
 21 Nick Pezza                SO California (         8:45.00    8:59.35   1 
 22 John Denison              JR Allegheny            8:52.00    8:59.40   2 
 23 Billy Littlefield         SR Carnegie Mel         8:51.50    8:59.45   2 
 24 Patrick Stanton           JR Wheeling Jes         8:50.00    9:00.24   2 
 25 Kevin Edwards             SR Allegheny            8:52.00    9:00.37   2 
 26 Nick Banks                SO Mount Union          9:00.32    9:00.84   3 
 27 David Rodrigo             JR Notre Dame (         8:55.00    9:01.76   2 
 28 Nambai Njerakey              Unattached           9:00.00    9:03.25   2 
 29 Tyler Roeth               JR Dayton               9:00.90    9:03.57   3 
 30 Logan Kempney             FR Edinboro             8:45.00    9:04.57   1 
 31 Joseph Pane               SO Carnegie Mel         9:02.50    9:09.55   3 
 32 Albert Brannan            JR Unattached           9:18.00    9:10.58   4 
 33 Mitchell Thornton         SR Unattached           8:59.00    9:10.66   2 
 34 Nathan Whitacre           SR KT Athletics         9:15.58    9:11.52   4 
 35 Luke Finley               SR KT Athletics         9:28.56    9:11.88   4 
 36 Brandon Mesnard           SO Ashland              9:15.00    9:14.05   3 
 37 Matt Riffle               SO Wheeling Jes         9:15.00    9:14.98   4 
 38 Scott Ackerman            JR Ashland              9:00.00    9:16.74   2 
 39 Jared Zollars             JR Malone               9:06.00    9:16.94   3 
 40 Chad McCarthy                Rio Grande (Oh)      9:13.75    9:18.24   3 
 41 Joshua Clemence           SO Mount Union          9:00.12    9:19.74   3 
 42 Alex Simon                SO Allegheny            9:22.00    9:21.34   4 
 43 Kevin Wanichko            SR AHC                  9:20.00    9:21.45   4 
 44 Luke Briola                  AHC                  9:20.00    9:21.88   4 
 45 Jon Karmazin              SO Mount Union                     9:22.81   3 
 46 Andrew Razanauskus           AHC                  9:20.00    9:24.05   4 
 47 William Cutler            FR Ashland              9:15.00    9:24.55   3 
 48 Matthew Fakler            SO Dayton               9:12.60    9:29.43   3 
 49 Eric Porter                  AHC                  9:20.00    9:31.00   4 
 50 Elliot Watson             SO Carnegie Mel         9:20.00    9:33.99   4 
 51 William O'Brien           JR Notre Dame (         9:02.00    9:34.19   3 
 52 Maxwell Roeske            FR Dayton               9:14.30    9:34.75   3 
 53 Adam Mengel                  Unattached           9:00.00    9:36.77   3 
 54 Alex Porter               FR Allegheny            9:29.00    9:40.03   4 
 55 Nathan Harshberger        JR Wheeling Jes         9:35.00    9:40.10   4 
 56 Tyler Lowe                SR Mount Union          9:13.97    9:45.99   3 
 57 Corey Mitchell            FR Indiana (Pa.         9:45.00    9:46.41   4 
 58 Adam Stilgenbauer         SR Walsh                9:23.00    9:51.23   4 
 59 Cody Sundley              JR Mount Union          9:49.48    9:58.83   4 
 60 Frank Dieguez                AHC                 10:00.00   10:14.37   4 
 61 Chris Gillis              JR Walsh               10:31.78   10:55.20   4 
 -- Douglas French            SO Malone               9:10.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 13:58.71  2003        Boaz Cheboiywo, Eastern Michigan         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jim Spisak                NA Unat                13:50.44   14:20.82   1 
  2 Ryan Kienzle                 Unattached          14:30.00   14:24.51   1 
  3 Ridge Robinson            SR Unattached          14:25.00   14:37.93   1 
  4 Alex Woodrow              SO Duquesne            14:45.00   14:52.57   1 
  5 Dustin Hall               NA Unat                14:25.00   14:58.38   1 
  6 Wes Cochran               FR Ohio U.             15:02.56   14:58.82   1 
  7 Jacob Stephens            SO Ohio U.             14:55.67   14:59.89   1 
  8 Tyler Ames                SR Ohio U.             14:50.85   15:04.89   1 
  9 Jacob Smith                  Gym Class Ze        15:16.25   15:07.79   1 
 10 Scott Ryan                SR Washington a        14:44.00   15:09.07   1 
 11 Kurt Steinmuller          SO Ohio U.             15:28.21   15:16.15   1 
 12 Eric Gruenbacher          JR Dayton              15:35.50   15:17.09   2 
 13 Matt Stratman             SR Unattached          15:00.00   15:21.99   1 
 14 Justin Weaver             SR Seton Hill          14:55.00   15:22.96   1 
 15 Logan Steiner             FR Allegheny           14:50.00   15:24.60   1 
 16 Matt Kahl                 SO Kent State          15:15.00   15:30.48   1 
 17 Jordan McKelley           SR Malone              15:40.00   15:38.21   2 
 18 Elliot Martykiewicz       FR Edinboro            15:30.00   15:39.87   2 
 19 James Rynes               SO Allegheny           15:20.00   15:40.01   1 
 20 Dylan Garritano           SO Mount Union         15:49.26   15:41.06   2 
 21 kyle bowman                  CED                 16:00.00   15:42.61   2 
 22 Alex Koksal               SR Slippery Roc        15:27.35   15:43.99   1 
 23 Ryan Polman               FR Dayton              15:28.20   15:44.88   1 
 24 Colt Mack                    Unattached          15:45.00   15:45.44   2 
 25 David Mealy                  Columbus Run        15:55.77   15:45.77   2 
 26 Nick Wojtasik             SR John Carroll        15:39.94   15:47.49   2 
 27 Brennan Hamilton          SR Allegheny           15:20.00   15:48.50   1 
 28 Matt Chojnacki            FR John Carroll        15:39.95   15:50.43   2 
 29 Dustin Whitehair             Columbus Run        15:30.00   15:54.94   2 
 30 Jackson Zaremba           SO Walsh               15:55.00   15:54.95   2 
 31 Dustin Thomas             JR Edinboro            15:15.00   15:59.58   1 
 32 Jack Shaeffer             SO Ohio U.             15:58.34   16:05.61   2 
 33 Jon McElwain              SR Duquesne            15:27.41   16:05.74   1 
 34 Matthew Rutt              SR Unattached          15:30.00   16:09.17   2 
 35 Leon Ulrich               SO California (        16:05.00   16:10.94   2 
 36 John Williamson           SO Denison             16:20.00   16:11.70   3 
 37 Matthew Krakora           FR Dayton              16:00.40   16:12.32   2 
 38 Samuel Beech              FR Denison             16:00.00   16:12.67   2 
 39 Jeff Sigmund                 Unattached          15:56.00   16:13.25   2 
 40 Brian Myers               FR Denison             15:50.00   16:14.48   2 
 41 Steve Morgan              SO Thiel               15:42.00   16:21.44   2 
 42 Jed Christiansen          NA Unat                15:43.00   16:21.54   2 
 43 Ryan Delbene              SO Mount Union         16:15.48   16:23.71   3 
 44 Erik Reed                    Unattached          16:13.55   16:25.55   3 
 45 Paul Cancilla             FR Allegheny           16:00.00   16:26.19   2 
 46 Jaron Martin              SO Unattached          16:00.00   16:27.45   2 
 47 Tim Lynch                 SO Indiana (Pa.        16:15.00   16:28.93   3 
 48 Matt Roshak               JR Walsh               16:25.00   16:34.10   3 
 49 Matt Miller               SR Mount Union         16:20.58   16:35.38   3 
 50 Jeremy Farver                Unattached          16:50.00   16:38.05   3 
 51 Dekota Toot               SO Mount Union         16:54.19   16:38.60   3 
 52 Lenny Verdetto            FR California (        16:10.00   16:38.61   3 
 53 Aaron Estep                  KT Athletics        16:00.00   16:39.63   2 
 54 Connor Horvath            FR Alderson-Bro        16:39.36   16:42.23   3 
 55 Stephen Green             FR Unattached          16:30.00   16:48.78   3 
 56 Matt Engstrom             FR Seton Hill          16:15.00   16:53.32   3 
 57 Nick Fry                  JR Dayton              15:59.60   16:53.81   2 
 58 Connor MacKelvey          SO Unattached          16:50.00   16:55.58   3 
 59 Chris LaCava              SO Seton Hill          16:00.00   16:57.45   2 
 60 Ryan Thomas               FR Thiel               16:30.00   16:58.20   3 
 61 Corey Razevich            FR Allegheny           16:20.00   17:00.01   3 
 62 Porter Mitchell           FR Indiana (Pa.        16:59.00   17:02.66   3 
 63 Steven Johnson            SR Denison             16:30.00   17:05.95   3 
 64 Andrew Lowery             FR West Liberty        16:10.00   17:06.12   2 
 65 Seth Kurzen               FR Walsh               17:00.00   17:10.22   3 
 66 Erik Braun                FR Thiel               16:30.00   17:10.48   3 
 67 Sean Flanagan                Unattached          16:30.00   17:15.61   3 
 68 Patrick Fisher               Unattached          16:45.00   17:29.35   3 
 69 Bradley Hanne             JR Washington a        17:06.87   17:33.00   3 
 70 Cameron Benson            FR West Liberty        16:20.00   17:52.86   3 
 71 Joey Franze               FR Indiana (Pa.        16:59.00   18:09.36   3 
 -- Michael Lantinen          FR Edinboro            15:40.00        DNF   2 
 -- Alec Villiva                 Rock House          15:59.00        DNF   2 
 -- Eric Rupe                 JR Unattached          14:43.00        DNF   1 
 -- Eddie Novara                 Unattached          14:45.00        DNF   1 
 -- Konner Lashley            JR Mount Union         16:10.74        DNF   3 
 -- Andy Morgan                  Unattached          14:50.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Field House: $  7.85  2009        Ronnie Ash, Bethune-Cookman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 carrington queen             Zenith Veloc            7.84       8.20q  4 
  2 Waquiem Comar             SO Ashland                 8.21       8.24q  1 
  3 Johnnie Legrair           SR Malone                  8.19       8.26q  7 
  4 Kyle Tywon                SO Kent State              8.34       8.28q  1 
  5 Savon Salter              FR Unattached              8.41       8.31q  1 
  6 Lepear Smith              SO Malone                  8.24       8.34q  1 
  7 Dexter Shreve             SR Kent State              8.51       8.37q  6 
  8 Andrew Milhoan            FR Mount Union             8.35       8.39q  6 
  9 Zach Shreve               SR KT Athletics                       8.40   7 
 10 Dan Hedglin               SR Slippery Roc            8.31       8.44   3 
 11 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill              8.37       8.49   2 
 12 Garrett Ondrus            JR Lake Erie               8.32       8.56   5 
 13 Alex Eaton                JR California (            8.33       8.58   2 
 14 Adam Saintz               JR Notre Dame (            8.45       8.59   7  8.581
 15 ravaughn Pope             SO Unattached              8.50       8.59   3  8.589
 16 Nick Spino                SR Seton Hill              8.37       8.62   3  8.611
 17 Jonathan Boyd             JR Slippery Roc            8.55       8.62   6  8.614
 18 Terry Jackson             FR Seton Hill              8.53       8.65   4 
 19 Daniel Ching              JR Carnegie Mel            8.45       8.72   2  8.712
 20 Ethan Geisler             SR Slippery Roc            8.53       8.72   4  8.715
 21 Marty Zangus              SO California (            8.40       8.74   7 
 22 Nick Williams             SO John Carroll            8.44       8.75   3 
 23 Rory Juhn                 FR Mount Union             8.98       8.84   2 
 24 Tyler Abels               SO Notre Dame (            9.05       8.85   3  8.841
 25 George Maddox             FR West Liberty            8.79       8.85   7  8.844
 26 Ryan Christiansen         JR Walsh                   8.98       9.02   1 
 27 Nathan Taggart            SO Allegheny               8.98       9.04   6 
 28 Ben Neiman                FR Carnegie Mel            8.85       9.07   5 
 29 Alex Ciorra               FR Allegheny               9.03       9.08   1  9.071
 30 Purcell Freeman           FR St. Francis             8.65       9.08   3  9.079
 31 Alan Crise                SR KT Athletics                       9.09   3 
 32 Hans Lubich               JR Slippery Roc            9.30       9.12   1 
 33 Tyler Chancellor          SO Ashland                 8.93       9.13   5 
 34 De'Juan Webb              FR Notre Dame (            9.27       9.18   1 
 35 Zach Holden               SR KT Athletics                       9.21   2 
 36 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jes            9.22       9.29   7 
 37 Darnell Coles             JR Indiana (Pa.            8.89       9.38   2 
 38 Nicholas Cooksey          FR California (            8.98       9.40   2 
 39 Cody Frey                 FR Notre Dame (            9.30       9.43   2 
 40 Robert Hritz              SO Thiel                   8.99       9.47   7 
 41 Derick Fiedler            JR Slippery Roc            9.72       9.65   5 
 42 Zachary Dell              FR Carnegie Mel            9.20       9.74   5 
 43 Nathan Zigler             FR Slippery Roc            9.17      10.04   3 
 44 Antonio Casterlow         FR California (                      10.48   6 
 -- Xander Bennett            FR Allegheny               9.18         FS   4 
 -- Wallace Branche           FR Denison                 8.82         FS   6 
 -- Andrew Greenslade         SR Slippery Roc            9.11        DNF   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Field House: $  7.85  2009        Ronnie Ash, Bethune-Cookman                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Waquiem Comar             SO Ashland                 8.24       8.12  
  2 Johnnie Legrair           SR Malone                  8.26       8.18  
  3 Lepear Smith              SO Malone                  8.34       8.23  
  4 Andrew Milhoan            FR Mount Union             8.39       8.31  
  5 Kyle Tywon                SO Kent State              8.28       8.36  
  6 Dexter Shreve             SR Kent State              8.37       8.52  
  7 Savon Salter              FR Unattached              8.31       8.55  
 -- carrington queen             Zenith Veloc            8.20         FS  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Lanes 3-6 only
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waquiem Comar             SO Ashland                39.50      38.25   3 
  2 Miles Dunlap              SO Kent State             38.87      38.96   2 
  3 carrington queen             Zenith Veloc           36.88      39.01   1 
  4 Savon Salter              FR Unattached             38.30      39.08   1 
  5 Jose Veras                SR Zenith Veloc           37.00      39.46   1 
  6 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill             39.10      40.04   2 
  7 Zach Shreve               SR KT Athletics                      40.23   7 
  8 Philip Palmer             JR Malone                            40.72   7 
  9 George Maddox             FR West Liberty           41.00      40.77   4 
 10 Nathaniel Helfferich      JR Slippery Roc           41.00      41.35   4  41.346
 11 Nick Spino                SR Seton Hill             38.50      41.35   1  41.348
 12 Cody Frey                 FR Notre Dame (                      41.49   6 
 13 Marty Zangus              SO California (                      41.75   6 
 14 De'Juan Webb              FR Notre Dame (                      42.13   8 
 15 Antonio Casterlow         FR California (                      42.57   5 
 16 Zach Holden               SR KT Athletics                      42.60   8 
 17 Alan Crise                SR KT Athletics                      42.78   6 
 18 Jake Dull                 FR Wheeling Jes           38.90      43.23   2 
 19 Dominic Marinello         SR Seton Hill             40.30      43.42   4 
 20 Daryl Anderson            FR Seton Hill                        43.50   5 
 21 Nicholas Cooksey          FR California (                      43.84   7 
 22 Terry Jackson             FR Seton Hill             40.20      43.94   3 
 23 Colin Davis               SR Walsh                  43.00      44.76   5 
 24 Nielson Flores            FR Thiel                             45.01   6 
 25 Ryan Christiansen         JR Walsh                  40.15      45.85   3 
 26 Anthony Nelson            FR Edinboro               41.00      46.40   4 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Field House: $ 3:08.97  1998        Eastern Michigan, Eastern Michigan        
                         Lindstrom, Rollins, Jackson, Chukwu               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                           3:10.00    3:15.61   1 
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:15.14    3:15.96   1 
  3 Kent State  'A'                                   3:12.15    3:16.55   1 
  4 Lake Erie  'A'                                    3:15.21    3:16.60   1 
  5 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:17.51    3:18.67   2 
  6 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              3:18.00    3:19.06   2 
  7 Trine  'A'                                        3:16.11    3:22.22   2 
  8 Edinboro  'A'                                     3:19.95    3:22.62   2 
  9 Malone  'A'                                       3:25.80    3:24.07   3 
 10 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            3:26.11    3:24.28   3 
 11 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:19.00    3:24.40   2 
 12 Ashland  'A'                                      3:24.00    3:24.92   3 
 13 Malone  'B'                                       3:29.01    3:28.30   4 
 14 Walsh  'A'                                        3:26.32    3:29.05   3 
 15 West Liberty St.  'A'                             3:28.00    3:29.15   4 
 16 KT Athletics  'A'                                 3:36.06    3:30.53   5 
 17 Allegheny  'A'                                    3:33.24    3:33.26   5 
 18 Malone  'C'                                       3:29.01    3:33.39   4 
 19 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                3:31.00    3:34.27   4 
 20 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                          3:32.00    3:37.83   5 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                     7:50.00    7:47.37  
  2 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                          7:58.00    7:51.71  
  3 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            8:10.00    8:07.11  
  4 Ahc  'A'                                          8:10.00    8:12.28  
  5 Duquesne  'B'                                     7:55.00    8:19.15  
  6 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                     7:58.00    8:26.76  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.77m, 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.06, 2.10 up 4cm
 Field House: $ 2.20m  1998        Mike Caza, Kent State                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cody Jones                FR Kent State             2.05m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rory Juhn                 FR Mount Union            2.00m     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 2.10 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Victor Santoyo            JR Slippery Roc           2.00m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nate Cooper               SR Ashland                1.95m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Anthony Lombardi          SR Malone                 1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Nick Jones                SO Thiel                  1.90m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Schober           NA Unat                   2.00m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Jakob Kamilow             JR Edinboro               2.00m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Josh Hudson               FR Mount Union            1.85m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Emerson Gagnon               KT Athletics                     J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Levi Simmons              SO Mount Union            2.00m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Yoann Godet               SR Indiana (Pa.           1.92m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jacob Green               FR Ashland                1.90m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Derick Fiedler            JR Slippery Roc           1.93m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kyle Wagner               SR Malone                 1.90m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Cuylor Edgell             SR KT Athletics           1.89m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
        O  XXX 
 17 Anthony Pinter               Penn State T           1.95m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Nathan Zigler             FR Slippery Roc           1.85m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 West Jones                FR California (           1.85m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jes           1.80m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Chrisitan Gomes           SR Wheeling Jes           1.85m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Richard Sho-Silva            KT Athletics           1.82m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Bruce McDaniel            SR California (           1.83m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill             1.83m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Taggart            SO Allegheny              1.78m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Hans Lubich               JR Slippery Roc           1.92m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Robert Hritz              SO Thiel                  1.88m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Sherron Thomas            FR Seton Hill             1.83m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault UNSEEDED
===================================================================================
 NON-RAISED RUNWAY (EAST PIT)
 3.80m, 3.95m, 4.10m, 4.25m, 4.40m, 4.55m, 4.70m, 4.85m, 5.00m
 Then up 10cm
 Field House: $ 5.60m  2003        Jeremy Scott, Alegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clay Densmore             SO Mount Union            4.45m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 4.78 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Cuylor Edgell             SR KT Athletics           4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Alex Kovalik              JR Mount Union            4.40m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Thaddeus Piscatelli       JR Washington a           4.00m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Andrew Lovano             SO Slippery Roc           4.30m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Mitchell Kalning          JR Mount Union            4.25m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cody Colagrande           FR Unattached             4.26m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chris Holliday            JR Carnegie Mel           4.10m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tyler Orewiler            FR Mount Union            4.25m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Alexander Merida          JR Rock House             4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dan Cardenas Rivero       SR Carnegie Mel           4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kale Mullikin                Penn State T           4.15m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Dominic Bell              FR Walsh                  4.10m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Drew Ohm                  SO Unattached             4.26m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Christopher lamphier      SR Unattached             4.25m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 15 Sean Andrews              JR Mount Union            3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 15 Bobby Brenneman           FR Walsh                  4.01m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 18 Mark Butler               FR Malone                 3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alan Saunders             JR Ashland                4.15m         NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Nick Turner               SO Edinboro               4.42m         NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kyle Roeth                SO Ashland                4.11m         NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Evan Falbo                SO St. Francis            4.10m         NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Chad Ackerman                Penn State T           4.00m         NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault SEEDED
===================================================================================
 RAISED RUNWAY
 4.25m, 4.40m, 4.55m, 4.70m, 4.85m, 5.00m
 Then up 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jesse Oxley               FR Kent State             5.05m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Eric Klucar               SR Ashland                5.10m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cameron Daugherty         SR Slippery Roc           5.15m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Tyler Jones               SO Kent State             4.60m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Elliott Tedquist          SO Kent State             4.81m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ryan Camody               SR Slippery Roc           4.57m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Michael Shiverdecher      FR Slippery Roc           4.62m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ethan Nichols             FR Malone                 4.48m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ryan Steinbugl            FR St. Francis            4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jason Rook                SR Malone                 4.75m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Mike Miller               SO Ashland                4.75m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kyle Schlumbohm           NA Unat                   4.50m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nathan Schuck                Unattached             4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Dexter Shreve             SR Kent State             4.55m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Brandon Claypool          JR California (           4.47m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 15 Clade Tuttle              FR Ashland                4.57m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Kieffer Reed              FR Slippery Roc           4.50m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- John Piserchio            JR Slippery Roc           4.50m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Nate Kirk                 SR Ashland                4.55m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Reverse Order Final
 Field House: $ 7.88m  1996        Sean Robbins, Ashland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Ludgood               JR Mount Union            7.24m      7.06m   23-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  6.47m  7.06m  PASS
  2 Mike Minjock              SR John Carroll           7.27m      6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.34m  6.59m  6.64m  6.77m  6.57m  6.91m
  3 Tyler Chancellor          SO Ashland                6.95m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.51m  6.90m  6.62m  6.49m  6.47m  FOUL
  4 Xavier Braxton            SO Kent State             6.65m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.42m  FOUL  6.55m  FOUL  6.82m  FOUL
  5 Dylan Shirley             FR Kent State             6.80m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.37m  6.81m  6.76m  6.39m  6.68m  FOUL
  6 Jailyn Twitty             FR Kent State             6.90m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.58m  6.76m  6.58m  6.47m  6.35m  FOUL
  7 Barron Witherspoon           Unattached             6.90m      6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  3.99m  6.34m  6.17m  5.30m  4.82m
  8 Alex Eaton                JR California (           6.57m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.02m  6.54m  6.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Kyle Tywon                SO Kent State             6.65m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.38m  6.47m  6.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Rio Johnson               SO Notre Dame (           6.80m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  6.19m  5.98m            
 11 Derick Fiedler            JR Slippery Roc           6.80m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  5.95m  6.26m         
 12 Jeremy Claypoole          FR Indiana (Pa.           6.62m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.05m  6.13m  6.23m            
 13 Richie Padyjasek          FR Seton Hill             6.78m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  FOUL            
 14 Max Ertle                 SO Ashland                6.63m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      4.79m  6.15m  4.54m           
 15 Cuylor Edgell             SR KT Athletics           6.65m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.10m  6.11m  PASS            
 16 Zach Hill                 JR Allegheny              6.55m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  FOUL  5.68m            
 17 Trey North                FR Indiana (Pa.           6.60m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.76m  5.82m         
 18 West Jones                FR California (           6.56m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.29m  5.45m  5.75m         
 19 Mitchell Phillips         JR Mount Union            6.57m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.74m            
 20 Patrick Walker            FR California (           7.10m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.25m  FOUL         
 21 Kyle Wagner               SR Malone                 6.80m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Lialdon Donovan-Green     SO California (           6.56m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.57m            
 23 Darnley Green             FR Indiana (Pa.           6.60m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.35m         
 24 Ben Neiman                FR Carnegie Mel           6.55m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m         
 25 Richard Sho-Silva            KT Athletics           6.65m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  PASS  PASS           
 26 Justin Chappell           SR Ashland                6.60m      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Desmond Sivels               KT Athletics                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Richard Reinertsen        FR Carnegie Mel           6.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jaylen Jordan             FR California (           6.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Reverse Order Final
 Field House: $ 16.05m  1995        Robert Johnson, App. State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Anthony                 Unattached            14.85m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.12m  14.83m  FOUL  14.76m  14.82m  14.71m
  2 Gerald Mickie                Unattached            14.10m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m
  3 Wallace Branche           FR Denison               13.62m     13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.34m  13.72m  13.74m  13.57m  13.45m  FOUL
  4 Nate Cooper               SR Ashland               13.69m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  13.22m  13.71m  13.69m
  5 Jailyn Twitty             FR Kent State            14.25m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.56m  12.95m  13.61m  FOUL  12.73m  13.50m
  6 Colin Killins             SO Kent State            13.31m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.93m  13.10m  13.38m  12.44m
  7 Victor Santoyo            JR Slippery Roc          13.64m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.16m  13.28m  13.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Wayman Pearson            SO Mount Union           13.23m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.93m  13.07m  12.99m  12.70m  12.75m  12.64m
  9 West Jones                FR California (          13.12m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  12.60m  12.53m  12.31m  12.58m  12.34m
 10 Mtume Msikizi-Jackson     SR Malone                13.18m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.79m  12.24m  12.85m            
 11 Jared Schaut              SO California (          13.13m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.70m  12.25m  12.82m            
 12 Sherron Thomas            FR Seton Hill            13.22m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.67m  12.39m  12.77m            
 13 Jaylen Jordan             FR California (          13.34m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.81m  12.72m  12.47m            
 14 Richard Reinertsen        FR Carnegie Mel          13.20m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  11.50m            
 15 Darnley Green             FR Indiana (Pa.          13.15m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Robie Aikens                 Penn State T          13.30m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL           
 17 Kory Herman               SO Ashland               13.11m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.18m            
 18 Patrick Walker            FR California (          13.60m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Sam Ludgood               JR Mount Union           15.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 42'
 Top 9 to Reverse Order Final
 Field House: $ 21.70m  2003        Kevin Toth, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kurtis Roberts               Unattached            20.80m     20.28m   66-06.50 
      FOUL  20.18m  20.28m  20.14m  FOUL  20.04m
  2 Rob Golabek                  Seton Hill            19.83m     18.58m   60-11.50 
      18.31m  18.58m  FOUL  18.31m  18.34m  18.53m
  3 Eric Whalen                  Unattached            18.40m     18.52m   60-09.25 
      17.23m  17.61m  17.51m  FOUL  18.10m  18.52m
  4 Michael King              FR Kent State            17.90m     17.72m   58-01.75 
      FOUL  16.56m  17.35m  17.64m  FOUL  17.72m
  5 Donald Duke               JR Ashland               17.94m     17.58m   57-08.25 
      FOUL  17.19m  17.58m  FOUL  FOUL  17.51m
  6 Sean Donnelly             SO Mount Union           16.36m     16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.20m  FOUL  16.80m  16.16m  16.84m  FOUL
  7 Dustin Stutzman           SR Trine                 16.20m     16.55m   54-03.75 
      15.49m  16.55m  15.67m  15.66m  15.21m  15.59m
  8 Matthias Tayala           FR Kent State            15.94m     16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.68m  15.71m  16.48m            
  9 Dustin Porter             FR Ashland               16.57m     15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.68m  15.88m  15.68m            
 10 Zachary Erra-Hernandez    JR Carnegie Mel          16.56m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  15.53m  FOUL            
 11 Zach Marinucci            SR Baldwin-Wall          16.04m     15.64m   51-03.75 
      FOUL  15.64m  15.04m            
 12 Trevor Miller             SO Slippery Roc          14.97m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.18m  15.47m  14.98m            
 13 Kyle Toms                 SR Slippery Roc          15.99m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Ross Moreau               SO Indiana (Pa.          16.02m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.49m  15.33m  15.38m            
 15 Zac Papay                 FR Ashland               15.75m     15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  14.50m  15.17m            
 16 Jared Conklin             NA UNAT                  15.54m     14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.99m  12.85m  14.43m           
 17 Samuel Groves             JR Kent State            14.80m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  14.14m  FOUL           
 18 Gavin Donathan            SR Washington a          14.60m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.69m  14.06m  ND            
 19 David Reinhardt           FR Slippery Roc          14.66m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  14.02m  13.85m            
 20 Eric Kearsh               SR Wheeling Jes          15.03m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Nathan Cheek              JR Carnegie Mel          14.62m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.75m  13.97m  ND            
 22 Gino Pilato               SO Carnegie Mel          14.74m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.04m  13.89m  13.96m            
 23 Jake Buckey               SR Baldwin-Wall          13.99m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  ND  ND            
 24 Eric Edwards              FR St. Francis           13.59m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  ND  ND            
 25 Prince Antwi              FR Seton Hill            12.30m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      12.81m  13.73m  ND            
 26 Andrew Greenslade         SR Slippery Roc          13.75m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.38m  13.58m  13.68m            
 27 Tyler Burdorff            FR Baldwin-Wall          14.58m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.19m  ND            
 28 Michael Hildreth          SR Washington a          13.62m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      ND  ND  13.00m            
 29 Philip Fisher             FR Malone                12.81m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.83m  12.99m  12.65m            
 30 Nick Turk                 SO Slippery Roc          12.55m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.17m  12.83m  12.98m            
 31 Chris Avampato            JR California (          12.16m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.90m  12.73m  12.93m            
 31 Robert Malson             FR Thiel                 13.40m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.88m  ND  12.93m            
 33 Patrick Robinson          SR Carnegie Mel          13.31m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      ND  ND  12.89m            
 34 Jeffrey Bell              FR Malone                12.59m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.99m  12.75m  ND            
 35 Aaron Schneid             SO West Liberty          13.34m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      ND  12.66m  ND            
 36 Giovanni Taw              FR Allegheny             11.70m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  12.49m  12.42m            
 37 Tyler Chancellor          SO Ashland               11.60m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      ND  12.30m  ND            
 38 Sean Danaher              JR Allegheny             12.55m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      ND  11.68m  ND            
 38 Jared Hinkle              FR West Liberty          12.19m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  ND  ND            
 40 Brad Wimer                FR Mount Union           12.45m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  ND  ND            
 41 Lucas Wildman             FR Washington a                     11.39m   37-04.50 
      ND  11.39m  ND            
 42 Tyler Hensley             SO Notre Dame (          13.31m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  ND  ND            
 43 Ryan Dice                 FR Unattached            12.00m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      ND  11.34m  ND            
 43 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill            10.32m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  ND  ND            
 45 Brandon Burdine           FR Thiel                 10.51m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  10.79m  ND            
 46 Neal Colechhi             FR Allegheny             12.07m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      ND  11.00m  ND            
 47 Rick Howser               JR Allegheny             10.61m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      ND  ND  10.42m            
 48 Jonathan Homard           SO Malone                 9.93m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      ND  ND  10.05m            
 49 Evan Sokira               FR Thiel                 11.58m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      ND  9.97m  ND            
 -- George Nicolas            FR Walsh                 10.53m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Dakota Holloway           FR Washington a          11.89m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jerrod Galloway           SO Slippery Roc          15.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 42'
 Top 9 to Reverse Order Final
 Field House: $ 24.11m  2009        A.G. Kruger, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 A.G. Kruger                  Nike                  23.00m     23.02m   75-06.25 
      21.16m  FOUL  22.14m  FOUL  23.02m  FOUL
  2 Garrett Grey              SR Ashland               20.00m     20.12m   66-00.25 
      18.88m  FOUL  FOUL  19.15m  20.12m  19.93m
  3 Richard Quick             SR Ashland               20.00m     19.98m   65-06.75 
      19.58m  FOUL  18.98m  FOUL  18.41m  19.98m
  4 Matthias Tayala           FR Kent State            20.67m     19.94m   65-05.00 
      19.60m  FOUL  FOUL  19.31m  19.94m  FOUL
  5 Mitchell Supan            SR Baldwin-Wall          19.42m     19.28m   63-03.25 
      FOUL  19.09m  19.10m  FOUL  18.96m  19.28m
  6 Zac Ball                  SO Ashland               17.96m     18.26m   59-11.00 
      17.72m  18.07m  16.92m  FOUL  FOUL  18.26m
  7 Kyle Steinhauser          JR Ashland               17.20m     17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.54m  17.35m  17.63m  17.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 James Clay Harris         SO Ashland               17.84m     17.41m   57-01.50 
      17.32m  17.21m  17.41m  17.23m  FOUL  17.35m
  9 Reginald Jagers           NA Unat                  15.60m     17.18m   56-04.50 
      15.35m  17.18m  15.81m  FOUL  15.94m  16.75m
 10 Mack Taylor               SO Ashland                          16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.60m  16.45m  16.66m           
 11 Jared Conklin             NA UNAT                  17.87m     16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  16.50m  16.50m            
 12 Andrew Knueven            FR Kent State            15.00m     16.44m   53-11.25 
      15.05m  15.88m  16.44m            
 13 Ross Moreau               SO Indiana (Pa.          15.66m     16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Gaston Hayes              SR Marietta              17.30m     16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.95m  16.27m  16.15m           
 15 Sean Donnelly             SO Mount Union           17.92m     16.02m   52-06.75 
      16.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Jake Buckey               SR Baldwin-Wall          16.36m     15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.69m  15.23m  15.54m            
 17 Michael King              FR Kent State            16.30m     15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Joseph Kelly              SR Slippery Roc          16.11m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.16m            
 18 Nick Turk                 SO Slippery Roc          14.69m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  14.92m            
 20 Bryn Campbell                UNAT                  17.32m     14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Zach Marinucci            SR Baldwin-Wall          15.88m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.67m  14.90m  FOUL            
 22 Tyler Hensley             SO Notre Dame (          12.06m     14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  14.82m  FOUL            
 23 Chris Avampato            JR California (          13.74m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  14.77m            
 23 Jacob Mines               SO Wheeling Jes          14.33m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  FOUL  14.61m            
 25 Nathan Cheek              JR Carnegie Mel          16.48m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  14.36m  FOUL            
 26 Eric Kearsh               SR Wheeling Jes          15.19m     14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.52m  FOUL            
 27 David Reinhardt           FR Slippery Roc          13.63m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.48m            
 28 Trevor Miller             SO Slippery Roc          14.39m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m            
 29 Patrick Robinson          SR Carnegie Mel          15.41m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.68m  14.20m  14.18m            
 30 Tyler Burdorff            FR Baldwin-Wall          14.83m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  14.17m  FOUL            
 31 Duke Taylor               FR Malone                15.14m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.61m  13.56m  14.02m            
 32 Cameron Day               JR Allegheny                        14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.51m  FOUL  14.00m           
 33 Devin Skinner             SR Slippery Roc          14.36m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.68m  13.98m            
 34 Aaron Schneid             SO West Liberty          14.96m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.36m  13.39m  13.80m           
 35 Jared Whitcomb            FR Ashland               16.71m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Jerrod Galloway           SO Slippery Roc          14.14m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.35m            
 37 Gavin Donathan            SR Washington a          13.77m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  13.06m  FOUL            
 38 Michael Petro             SO Allegheny             14.05m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m            
 39 Zachary Erra-Hernandez    JR Carnegie Mel          15.10m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL            
 40 Sean Danaher              JR Allegheny             13.41m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Tyler Shumate             FR Mount Union           12.44m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  12.15m  FOUL            
 42 Jared Hinkle              FR West Liberty          11.43m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL           
 43 Rick Howser               JR Allegheny             11.25m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  FOUL            
 44 Ethan Delekta             FR West Liberty          11.19m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Dakota Holloway           FR Washington a          10.36m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL            
 46 Ryan Dice                 FR Unattached            10.50m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 George Nicolas            FR Walsh                 11.25m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Brad Wimer                FR Mount Union            9.94m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Lucas Wildman             FR Washington a                      7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gino Pilato               SO Carnegie Mel          12.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Billy Martin              JR Slippery Roc          14.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyle Toms                 SR Slippery Roc          16.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version