RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Louie Bing Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 23rd 2013, 8:29pm | 188764 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Louie Bing Classic

Results by: Track Timing and Data Management

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 03:16 PM
           LOUIE BING TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 2/22/2013 to 2/23/2013           
                     TRAZ POWELL STADIUM   MIAMI, FLORIDA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebony Morrison            12 Killian                12.80      12.32q -1.7 12 
  2 Regine Williams           12 Hallandale             11.80      12.37q -1.6  5 
  3 J'Nea Bellamy             12 Southridge             12.17      12.58q -1.6  8 
  4 Diamond Spaulding         10 Amer Heritage          11.74      12.61q -1.4 13 
  5 Krystal Sparling          10 Aquinas                12.00      12.65q -2.3  6 
  6 Aiyanna Stiverne          12 Nova                   11.80      12.66q -1.4 11 
  7 Kametra Byrd              12 Northwestern           12.20      12.76q -1.7 12 
  8 Adriana Allen             12 Dr. Krop               12.76      12.78q -3.1  9 
  9 Khalifa St. Fort          09 Aquinas                12.30      12.84  -3.1  9 
 10 DiShondria McCoo          12 Southridge             12.46      12.89  -2.1  2 
 11 Abby Hani                 12 Lake Mary Pr           12.30      12.89  -2.1  1 
 12 Krysten Golden            11 Aquinas                12.54      13.14  -1.4 11 
 13 Makeda Elliott            11 Fort Lauderd           12.23      13.16  -2.1  1 
 14 Jasmine Walker            12 Michael Elden          11.90      13.20  -1.7 10 
 15 Alexis Harrell            10 Northwestern           12.30      13.23  -2.1  3 
 16 Destiny Woodard           10 Southridge             12.80      13.28  -2.1  1 
 17 Lamisha Simmons           10 Hallandale             12.30      13.33  -1.7 12 
 18 Kiwani Chandler           11 Miramar                12.60      13.37  -2.1  2 
 19 Ashley Shorty Bostick     09 Norland                           13.43  -1.6  5 
 20 Ryneria Johnson           11 South Dade             12.98      13.44  -3.1  9 
 21 Shirlendy Jean            12 North Miami            12.56      13.53  -1.6  5 
 22 Ilena Roberson            12 Carol City             12.94      13.59  -1.6  8 
 23 Daryle Rhodes             09 Norland                12.50      13.66  -1.4 11 
 24 khadijah mckenzie         12 American               12.50      13.67  -1.7 10 
 25 Janiqua Williams          12 Central                12.10      13.68  -3.1  9 
 26 Kemone Williams           12 Barron Colli           13.30      13.76  -1.4 13 
 27 Crystal Robinson          12 Norland                12.80      13.77  -1.6  8 
 28 Jakayla Guillou           11 South Dade             12.80      13.79  -2.1  3 
 29 Diamand Green             10 Central                12.10      13.81  -2.1  2 
 30 kimberly overton          10 American               14.04      13.82  -2.1  3 
 31 brianna hutchinson        12 Everglades             12.90      13.82  -2.1  3 
 32 Silviacarl Candio         10 Mourning               13.62      13.85  -1.7 12 
 33 Makhala Hughes            11 Coral Reef             13.40      13.86  -1.7 10 
 34 Nathaly Bellot            12 Jackson                13.80      13.88  -2.1  3 
 35 Whitney Taylor            11 Dr. Krop               12.84      13.88  -1.5  4 
 36 Lis-Ann Hunter            10 Fort Lauderd           12.25      13.90  -1.5  4 
 37 Mikesha Johnson           12 Washington                        13.92  -2.1  3 
 38 Ashley Walker             10 North Miami            13.45      13.98  -2.1  2 
 39 deriel green              09 Everglades             12.50      14.00  -1.4 13 
 40 Caitlin Rolle             12 Ransom                 13.50      14.01  -3.1  9 
 41 Taylor Rathka             12 Barron Colli           13.10      14.03  -2.3  6 
 42 Kayla Bell                11 Aquinas                12.51      14.06  -1.4 13 
 43 Lanique Faison            10 Miramar                12.60      14.10  -2.3  6 
 44 Kelsey Siegel             12 Palmetto               13.87      14.16  -1.5  4 
 45 Willesha Kellman          12 Edison                 13.30      14.19  -1.4 13 
 46 Trenise Mair              09 Killian                13.00      14.19  -2.0  7 
 47 Joi Dorvilier             12 Killian                13.20      14.23  -1.6  5 
 48 Tifphanie Young           12 Mourning               13.18      14.25  -1.7 10 
 49 Tamicka Augustine         11 Pace                   13.00      14.26  -2.1  2 
 50 Gaby Cambronne            10 Lourdes                14.12      14.27  -1.7 12 
 51 mikia johnson             09 American                          14.32  -1.4 13 
 52 Jamika Hanna              12 Central                12.10      14.36  -2.0  7 
 53 patrina thomas            10 Everglades             12.70      14.38  -2.0  7 
 54 Valerie Izquierda         10 Lourdes                13.20      14.40  -1.4 11 
 55 Shakira Melvin            09 Homestead              15.00      14.47  -2.1  2 
 55 Angel Avant               10 Jackson                12.30      14.47  -1.5  4 
 57 Priscilla Lopez           12 Miami Spring                      14.52  -1.7 12 
 58 Amelia Stringer           09 South Dade             13.50      14.52  -2.0  7 
 59 tiffany Allenger          09 Dr. Krop                          14.54  -2.0  7 
 60 Eva Pinacle               09 Palmetto                          14.58  -2.1  1 
 61 Adriana Lopez             10 Ransom                 13.60      14.59  -1.6  8 
 62 Fabienne Thurston         09 Miami Beach                       14.61  -2.3  6 
 63 Nyia Francois             10 Miami Beach                       14.61  -1.5  4 
 64 Lakeisha Davis            12 Miami Spring                      14.62  -1.6  8 
 65 Sasha Pierre              10 Mourning                          14.64  -2.0  7 
 66 DeMaiya Alexander         10 Homestead              13.40      14.72  -1.6  5 
 67 Lexy Cooper               09 Barron Colli           14.20      14.77  -1.6  8 
 68 Alaycia Moise             12 Central                12.34      14.92  -2.0  7 
 69 Jackeline Kasabian        10 Washington                        14.95  -1.4 11 
 70 Alyssa Arguelles          12 Lourdes                13.95      14.96  -1.5  4 
 71 Toni Green                12 Miami Beach                       14.96  -2.3  6 
 72 Kayla Taylor              09 Mater Academ                      15.04  -1.7 12 
 73 Mykeyvia Fullard          09 Carol City                        15.17  -2.1  2 
 74 Amanda Labrada            10 St. Brendan                       15.32  -2.1  1 
 75 Daniela Flamini           10 Lourdes                14.70      15.56  -2.0  7 
 76 Raveen Flowers            09 Miami Spring                      15.56  -1.6  5 
 77 Edmee Saint-Louis         12 North Miami                       15.59  -1.4 11 
 78 Sarai Simoes              09 Miami Beach                       15.61  -1.4 13 
 79 Keisha Arman              10 Washington                        15.89  -1.6  8 
 80 Leandra Kindred           11 Palmetto                          16.11  -2.1  2 
 -- Phedricka Thomas          10 Washington             13.44         FS  -2.3  6 
 -- Takira Brown              09 Hallandale                           FS  -2.3  6 
 -- Jasmine Burney            12 Northwestern           12.80         FS  -1.5  4 
 -- Kendia Williams           10 Carol City             12.48         DQ  -2.3  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Regine Williams           12 Hallandale             12.37      12.29  -2.7  10   
  2 J'Nea Bellamy             12 Southridge             12.58      12.35  -2.7   8   
  3 Diamond Spaulding         10 Amer Heritage          12.61      12.57  -2.7   6   
  4 Aiyanna Stiverne          12 Nova                   12.66      12.75  -2.7   5   
  5 Krystal Sparling          10 Aquinas                12.65      12.80  -2.7   4   
  6 Kametra Byrd              12 Northwestern           12.76      13.01  -2.7   3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diamond Spaulding         10 Amer Heritage          24.13      24.91q -0.5 13 
  2 Regine Williams           12 Hallandale             24.50      25.06q -0.4  5 
  3 Adriana Allen             12 Dr. Krop               24.10      25.13q -0.5 10 
  4 Aiyanna Stiverne          12 Nova                   24.52      25.45q -0.9  3 
  5 Khalifa St. Fort          09 Aquinas                24.90      25.56q -0.8  2 
  6 Dominique Bullock         11 Killian                25.80      25.89q -0.6  1 
  7 Krystal Sparling          10 Aquinas                24.63      25.89q -1.4 11 
  8 Abby Hani                 12 Lake Mary Pr           24.90      25.92q -0.9  3 
  9 Alon Lewis                10 Aquinas                24.80      26.10  -1.1  8 
 10 Ulani Toussaint            7 Mater Academ                      26.18  -0.1  4 
 11 Kametra Byrd              12 Northwestern           24.90      26.22  -1.4 11 
 12 Alexis Harrell            10 Northwestern           24.90      26.39  -0.8  7 
 13 Aaliyah Price             11 Everglades             25.00      26.62  +0.0  9 
 14 Kendia Williams           10 Carol City             26.95      26.73  -0.4  5 
 15 Clare Jacques             10 Fort Lauderd           25.79      26.76  -0.5 10 
 16 Tieasha Collier           11 South Dade             26.29      26.82  -0.9  3 
 17 Juannae Lewis             11 Michael Elden          24.40      26.94  -0.8  2 
 18 Pledneashi Davis          12 South Dade             26.99      27.15  -0.8  2 
 19 Shaquita Smith            11 Pace                   26.01      27.30  -0.8  2 
 20 khadijah mckenzie         12 American               25.30      27.40  -0.1  4 
 21 Krystal Stretch Francis   11 Norland                24.50      27.45  -0.8  7 
 22 Natalie Vega              12 Killian                28.00      27.50  -1.1  8 
 23 kimberly overton          10 American               27.47      27.74  -0.6  1 
 24 Ilena Roberson            12 Carol City             26.47      27.81  -1.4 11 
 25 Kiwani Chandler           11 Miramar                26.00      27.82  +0.0  9 
 26 Daija Rivera              11 Miramar                25.80      27.94  -0.5 13 
 27 Makeda Elliott            11 Fort Lauderd           25.89      27.98  -1.1  6 
 28 Laura Barrera             12 Barron Colli           26.74      28.34  -0.9  3 
 29 Diamand Green             10 Central                24.31      28.41  -0.8 12 
 30 Nia Saunders              12 Mourning                          28.43  -0.8 12 
 31 Sabrina Fontus            10 Pace                   27.05      28.45  -0.6  1 
 32 Daisja Fleming            09 Northwestern           25.80      28.67  -0.5 10 
 33 Tyler Holsey              12 Central                24.21      28.72  -0.1  4 
 34 Nina pulley               11 Pace                   27.81      28.77  -0.4  5 
 35 Kimberly Bendross         09 Jackson                           28.77  -0.8  2 
 36 Caitlin Rolle             12 Ransom                 28.00      28.83  -1.4 11 
 37 Amanda Navas              09 Carol City                        28.90  -1.1  8 
 38 Takira Brown              09 Hallandale             27.40      29.08  -0.5 10 
 39 Kelsey Siegel             12 Palmetto               29.04      29.11  -0.8 12 
 40 Trenise Mair              09 Killian                27.00      29.20  -0.8 12 
 41 Edmee Saint-Louis         12 North Miami                       29.29  -1.4 11 
 42 Taylor Rathka             12 Barron Colli           27.43      29.29  -0.5 13 
 43 patrina thomas            10 Everglades             25.90      29.44  -0.1  4 
 44 Katie Denti               12 Barron Colli           27.04      29.45  -1.1  6 
 45 Valerie Izquierda         10 Lourdes                27.90      29.55  -0.8  7 
 46 Silviacarl Candio         10 Mourning               29.03      29.59  +0.0  9 
 47 Chaneice Lindo            09 Miramar                26.50      29.64  -1.1  8 
 48 Danielle Robinson         10 Aquinas                25.60      29.86  -0.5 13 
 49 Stephanie Kelly           11 Jackson                29.50      29.92  -0.1  4 
 50 Alyssa Arguelles          12 Lourdes                28.90      30.27  -0.4  5 
 51 Shakira Melvin            09 Homestead              32.00      30.48  -0.6  1 
 52 Nyia Francois             10 Miami Beach                       30.54  -0.8  7 
 53 Lisa Meyter               11 North Miami            27.38      30.56  -0.5 10 
 54 Sara Moustafa             10 Lourdes                28.80      30.59  -0.8  7 
 55 Priscilla Lopez           12 Miami Spring                      30.70  -0.8 12 
 56 Kistarra Roberson         10 Jackson                28.00      30.92  -1.4 11 
 57 Shamyra Thomas            09 Jackson                           31.21  -0.8  2 
 58 Amanda Labrada            10 St. Brendan                       31.26  -0.4  5 
 59 Eva Pinacle               09 Palmetto                          31.54  -0.4  5 
 60 Raveen Flowers            09 Miami Spring                      31.89  -1.1  8 
 61 emma dominguez               St. Brendan                       31.90  -0.5 10 
 62 Anneth Arzu               12 Washington                        31.90  -1.4 11 
 63 Bernude Charles           11 Dr. Krop                          33.43  -0.9  3 
 64 Sarai Simoes              09 Miami Beach                       33.61  +0.0  9 
 65 Leandra Kindred           11 Palmetto                          33.78  -0.5 10 
 66 Shirlendy Jean            12 North Miami            26.55      35.45  -1.4 11 
 67 Fabienne Thurston         09 Miami Beach                       35.69  -0.5 10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Regine Williams           12 Hallandale             25.06      24.81  -3.3  10   
  2 Diamond Spaulding         10 Amer Heritage          24.91      24.82  -3.3   8   
  3 Dominique Bullock         11 Killian                25.89      25.44  -3.3   6   
  4 Aiyanna Stiverne          12 Nova                   25.45      25.67  -3.3   5   
  5 Khalifa St. Fort          09 Aquinas                25.56      25.68  -3.3   4   
  6 Krystal Sparling          10 Aquinas                25.89      25.88  -3.3   3   
  7 Adriana Allen             12 Dr. Krop               25.13      25.88  -3.3   2   
  8 Abby Hani                 12 Lake Mary Pr           25.92      26.01  -3.3   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adriana Allen             12 Dr. Krop               54.10      55.09q 10 
  2 Aiyanna Stiverne          12 Nova                   55.45      56.80q  1 
  3 Alon Lewis                10 Aquinas                57.90      57.71q  8 
  4 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade             56.57      58.27q  4 
  5 Abby Hani                 12 Lake Mary Pr           54.90      58.46q  7 
  6 Diamond Spaulding         10 Amer Heritage          57.00      58.87q  2 
  7 A'Sja Baker               09 Northwestern           56.90      59.12q  6 
  8 Ulani Toussaint            7 Mater Academ           57.81      59.19q 11 
  9 Tieasha Collier           11 South Dade             58.35      59.34   9 
 10 Denise Spann              10 Westminster            57.50      59.45  11 
 11 Caroline Horne            11 Northwestern           58.90      59.86  12 
 12 Dashanay Hardy            11 South Dade             59.01      59.99   7 
 13 roselore desir            11 Central                58.45    1:00.02   4 
 14 Shaquita Smith            11 Pace                   57.46    1:00.12   8 
 15 Valencia Rolle            11 Northwestern           57.10    1:00.52   5 
 16 Maisha Martin             11 Miramar                58.00    1:00.56   5 
 17 Aaliyah Price             11 Everglades             58.00    1:00.58   2 
 18 lenysse dyer              10 American               59.90    1:00.77   3 
 19 Racheal Brown             12 Michael Elden          56.50    1:01.10  12 
 20 Hersline Louis            12 North Miami          1:00.00    1:01.20  11 
 21 Amber Williams            12 Amer Heritage          57.00    1:01.22   3 
 22 Lamisha Simmons           10 Hallandale             59.00    1:01.58  10 
 23 Natalie Vega              12 Killian              1:01.00    1:01.84   3 
 24 Rayne'sha Harris          11 Northwestern           58.20    1:02.32   6 
 25 Taquavia Gullet           12 Washington           1:00.00    1:02.67   8 
 26 Byronnisha Thomas         12 Homestead              58.92    1:02.75   1 
 27 Briana Williams           12 Southridge           1:02.00    1:02.94   4 
 28 Diaz Jaywarna              9 Michael Elden                   1:03.85  13 
 29 Shirley Thelusma          11 Dr. Krop             1:12.05    1:03.90   5 
 30 Tiara Banes-Corbett       09 Southridge           1:03.00    1:04.03  13 
 31 Charlease Rodgers         09 Aquinas                59.10    1:04.38  13 
 32 Tonisha Wilson            11 Central                59.24    1:04.50  12 
 33 Sabrina Fontus            10 Pace                   59.85    1:04.67   6 
 34 Katie Denti               12 Barron Colli           59.95    1:05.13   5 
 35 Farah Chery               11 Homestead            1:04.51    1:05.15  13 
 36 Yamanie Lloyd             11 Everglades             59.00    1:05.49   7 
 37 Gianna Banks              11 Amer Heritage          58.00    1:06.10   3 
 38 Jada Johnson              09 Pace                   59.50    1:06.14   4 
 39 Xana Nash                 09 Barron Colli         1:05.00    1:06.27   2 
 40 Christy Charnel           11 North Miami          1:01.00    1:06.66   2 
 41 Shannon Anglin            10 Fort Lauderd           59.68    1:06.83   9 
 42 Chaneice Lindo            09 Miramar              1:07.00    1:07.19   8 
 43 makayla mills             10 Mater Academ         1:00.00    1:07.95  11 
 44 Leshann Whittaker         10 Washington           1:05.00    1:08.16   6 
 45 Lauren Meyrick            10 Killian              1:02.00    1:08.42   6 
 46 Folasade Fayiga           11 Coral Reef                      1:08.64   9 
 47 Stephanie Kelly           11 Jackson                59.90    1:08.88   2 
 48 Felicia Everette          12 Carol City           1:02.05    1:08.95  12 
 49 Stephany Jimenez          10 Mourning                        1:09.25   7 
 50 damari williams           10 Everglades           1:01.00    1:09.33   5 
 51 Laura Fabuteau            10 North Miami                     1:09.55  10 
 52 Andrea Gongora            09 Lourdes              1:05.00    1:09.66   4 
 53 Vibien Andulan            10 Coral Reef           1:07.00    1:10.11  11 
 54 Sofia Rodriguez           10 Lourdes              1:05.00    1:11.00   3 
 55 Brithany Benjamin         11 Mourning                        1:11.04   5 
 56 Sedayzia Little           11 Carol City                      1:11.21   6 
 57 Celine Velazquez          10 Miami Spring                    1:11.27   3 
 58 Willesha Kellman          12 Edison                          1:12.02  10 
 59 Chydonna Johnson          11 Fort Lauderd                    1:12.21  12 
 60 Aaniyah Sellers           09 Jackson                         1:12.54  13 
 61 Tenisha Williams          12 Carol City           1:13.75    1:12.93   3 
 62 Lizelh Ayala              12 Miami Spring                    1:13.02   3 
 63 Sarah Cox                 11 Barron Colli         1:20.00    1:14.27   9 
 64 emma dominguez               St. Brendan                     1:15.10   1 
 65 Cassidy Oquendo           09 Miami Beach                     1:15.67  11 
 66 Keirra Perkins            09 Jackson                         1:15.92   9 
 67 Valerie Izquierda         10 Lourdes              1:06.00    1:16.35  11 
 68 Ariana Lewis              10 Dr. Krop             1:15.31    1:16.44   6 
 69 Ashley Delvalle           10 Coral Reef                      1:16.75   7 
 70 Krystal Mondragon         11 Doral Academ                    1:17.65   2 
 71 Stepanie Wasserbeck       10 Doral Academ         1:12.77    1:18.69   2 
 72 Shelby Reamer             09 Palmetto                        1:21.05   6 
 73 Jasmin Thompson           12 Washington                      1:21.24  13 
 74 Lisa Jaen-Louis           11 Mourning                        1:21.28   8 
 75 Magdalen Burgos           10 Palmetto                        1:25.65  11 
 76 Crystal Smith             12 Miami Spring                    1:26.08   4 
 77 morgan duell                 St. Brendan                     1:26.26  12 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adriana Allen             12 Dr. Krop               55.09      55.59   10   
  2 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade             58.27      57.59    8   
  3 Aiyanna Stiverne          12 Nova                   56.80      57.68    6   
  4 Alon Lewis                10 Aquinas                57.71      58.14    5   
  5 Abby Hani                 12 Lake Mary Pr           58.46      59.40    4   
  6 A'Sja Baker               09 Northwestern           59.12      59.66    3   
  7 Ulani Toussaint            7 Mater Academ           59.19    1:00.07    2   
  8 Diamond Spaulding         10 Amer Heritage          58.87    1:04.74    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daesha Rogers              8 Amer Heritage        2:09.44    2:16.65q  6 
  2 Rachelle Alexander        12 Amer Heritage                   2:21.94q  1 
  3 Christina Kalis           11 Aquinas              2:15.40    2:22.15q  3 
  4 Corina Velazco            12 Lourdes              2:21.81    2:23.98q  5 
  5 Narinah Jean-Baptiste     11 Aquinas              2:20.90    2:24.32q  5 
  6 Destiny Johnson           11 Homestead            2:30.00    2:24.52q  1 
  7 Nicholette Marsh          12 Fort Lauderd         2:19.35    2:25.84q  1 
  8 Amanda Veve               12 Amer Heritage        2:23.00    2:29.17q  2 
  9 Jatana Folston             6 Ransom               2:29.00    2:29.47q  5 
 10 Christy Charnel           11 North Miami          2:40.00    2:30.31q  3 
 11 Torrencia Allen           12 Northwestern         2:19.00    2:30.90q  4 
 12 Caroline Pryor             8 Ransom               2:31.00    2:31.22q  3 
 13 Stephany Valesco          12 South Dade           2:21.99    2:32.66q  1 
 14 Dauthline Dieujuste       11 Central              2:29.00    2:33.57q  5 
 15 Ladicia Henfield          11 Central              2:28.00    2:34.55q  4 
 16 Myranda Valeiras          09 Barron Colli         2:48.00    2:34.58q  2 
 17 Ricardia Cooper           11 Northwestern         2:19.00    2:36.04   2 
 18 Tenka Stringer            09 Killian              2:25.00    2:36.39   3 
 19 Carla Rodriguez           10 Coral Reef           2:35.74    2:36.98   4 
 20 Chelsea Lewis             09 Dr. Krop             2:45.10    2:37.78   1 
 21 Sherrie Hinds             09 Central              2:25.00    2:37.97   6 
 22 Samantha Piedrahita       10 American                        2:39.00   4 
 23 Nia Gay                   10 Southridge           2:30.00    2:39.52   3 
 24 Gabriella Hollingsworth   12 Southridge           2:38.00    2:39.79   1 
 25 Hersline Louis            12 North Miami          2:40.00    2:40.48   6 
 26 Madison Fernandez         10 Lourdes              2:35.00    2:40.67   6 
 27 chole harper              12 Everglades           2:35.00    2:41.21   3 
 28 Shannon Turner            09 Aquinas              2:30.00    2:42.77   6 
 29 Lily Kloepfer             09 Aquinas              2:30.00    2:43.10   2 
 30 Bianca Barrios            11 Lourdes              2:34.93    2:43.23   5 
 31 Anicia Abbott             12 Palmetto             2:36.19    2:43.81   5 
 32 Chelsea Major             11 Miramar              2:33.00    2:43.98   1 
 33 niariah fields            12 American                        2:44.20   2 
 34 Niya Gay                  10 Southridge           2:32.00    2:45.20   2 
 35 Racheal Brown             12 Michael Elden        2:22.00    2:46.12   4 
 36 Lunnise Gibson            10 Michael Elden                   2:46.25   1 
 37 Kaelyn Korovich           09 Coral Reef           2:30.00    2:47.06   4 
 38 Maria Vargas              09 Barron Colli         2:59.00    2:47.36   3 
 39 DiCaria Alvarez           10 South Dade           2:41.00    2:47.67   2 
 40 Emily Wong                12 St. Brendan                     2:48.68   2 
 41 Stephany Jimenez          10 Mourning             2:40.60    2:50.13   6 
 42 Jamiesha Taylor           09 Washington                      2:50.39   5 
 43 Sarah Booska              11 Barron Colli         2:52.00    2:51.07   6 
 44 Demeria Lewis             11 Miramar              2:35.00    2:51.46   5 
 45 Lexus Martinez            11 Miami Beach          2:40.99    2:52.31   3 
 46 Jaffa Williams            11 American                        2:55.35   5 
 47 Melissa Hernandez         10 Miami Beach          2:51.00    2:56.93   6 
 48 katarina alvarez             St. Brendan                     2:58.03   2 
 49 Sania Dorsett             10 Dr. Krop             2:30.10    2:58.05   6 
 50 Nora Garcia               11 Jackson                         3:00.15   6 
 51 Kayla Bethel              11 Carol City                      3:00.16   2 
 52 Jessica Blackwood         09 Dr. Krop             2:35.10    3:00.81   2 
 53 Hailey Arceneaux          09 Mourning                        3:01.18   1 
 54 Ginette Coulanges         10 Jackson                         3:01.99   4 
 55 Terria Lightbourn         11 Northwestern         2:35.00    3:02.39   2 
 56 Billie Petit-Maitre       11 North Miami                     3:04.61   6 
 57 Kyandra Baptiste          10 Jackson              3:05.90    3:05.97   4 
 58 Melanie Acuna             10 Doral Academ                    3:06.08   3 
 59 Vicky Dilbert             09 Washington                      3:06.52   3 
 60 madison duell                St. Brendan                     3:07.42   1 
 61 markysha williams         12 Everglades           2:35.00    3:08.27   6 
 62 Gabriella Lucca           10 Doral Academ         3:00.00    3:10.20   2 
 63 Deja Chubbs               09 Miramar              2:45.00    3:12.99   5 
 64 Rayneisha Rahmings        10 Carol City                      3:13.52   1 
 65 Shelby Reamer             09 Palmetto                        3:14.64   4 
 66 Monique Masterson         10 Everglades           2:45.00    3:15.18   4 
 67 Kimara Neal               09 Northwestern         2:48.00    3:15.63   4 
 68 Maria Montano             11 Doral Academ         3:15.00    3:17.88   1 
 69 Jamie Denis               09 Miami Spring                    3:27.69   1 
 70 Danielle Montesino        12 Miami Spring                    3:42.27   6 
 -- Janiece Wright            12 Norland              2:35.00        DNF   4 
 -- Monique McCalle           12 Homestead            3:46.00        DNF   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daesha Rogers              8 Amer Heritage        2:16.65    2:15.33   10   
  2 Rachelle Alexander        12 Amer Heritage        2:21.94    2:20.10    8   
  3 Destiny Johnson           11 Homestead            2:24.52    2:22.40    6   
  4 Corina Velazco            12 Lourdes              2:23.98    2:22.73    5   
  5 Narinah Jean-Baptiste     11 Aquinas              2:24.32    2:23.15    4   
  6 Torrencia Allen           12 Northwestern         2:30.90    2:26.30    3   
  7 Nicholette Marsh          12 Fort Lauderd         2:25.84    2:27.54    2   
  8 Jatana Folston             6 Ransom               2:29.47    2:28.36    1   
  9 Ladicia Henfield          11 Central              2:34.55    2:28.98  
 10 Caroline Pryor             8 Ransom               2:31.22    2:29.75  
 11 Amanda Veve               12 Amer Heritage        2:29.17    2:32.68  
 12 Dauthline Dieujuste       11 Central              2:33.57    2:33.65  
 13 Stephany Valesco          12 South Dade           2:32.66    2:33.71  
 14 Myranda Valeiras          09 Barron Colli         2:34.58    2:37.44  
 15 Christy Charnel           11 North Miami          2:30.31    2:40.21  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run DIVISION 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mandolina Simeon          10 Central                         5:55.39  
  2 clarissa islam            10 American                        6:03.24  
  3 niariah fields            12 American                        6:03.34  
  4 Anaya Williams            09 American                        6:06.80  
  5 Katherine Heldt           11 Palmetto                        6:14.59  
  6 Sophie Franklin           09 Barron Colli                    6:16.55  
  7 Susana Soto               12 Miami Spring                    6:23.44  
  8 Lenneshia Gilbert         10 Northwestern                    6:25.47  
  9 Shelby Weber              09 Homestead                       6:26.83  
 10 Kim Cooper                09 Barron Colli                    6:34.10  
 11 Niya Gay                  10 Southridge                      6:42.25  
 12 Altagracia Marta          09 Northwestern                    6:45.86  
 13 Lauren Vaughn             09 Barron Colli                    6:46.28  
 14 Camila Vallejo            10 Mater Academ                    6:52.76  
 15 Jessica Torres            12 Jackson                         6:52.91  
 16 Nora Garcia               11 Jackson                         6:53.63  
 17 amnda johnston               St. Brendan                     7:06.25  
 18 Nicole Altamirano-Hung    09 Miami Beach                     7:25.72  
 19 Ashley Zulueta            11 Miami Spring                    7:27.00  
 20 Billie Petit-Maitre       11 North Miami                     7:27.28  
 21 Nelly Molina              11 Carol City                      7:53.62  
 22 Brea Smith                09 Carol City                      8:05.15  
 23 Shaedy Montero            09 Carol City                      8:07.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lourdes Brea              11 Lourdes                         5:17.48   10   
  2 Christina Kalis           11 Aquinas                         5:18.03    8   
  3 Alexa Cruz                09 Aquinas                         5:19.45    6   
  4 Destiny Johnson           11 Homestead                       5:34.09    5   
  5 Lauren Archer             09 Ransom                          5:38.87    4   
  6 Sofia Fernandez           09 St. Brendan                     5:40.01    3   
  7 Molly Price               12 Lourdes                         5:46.57    2   
  8 Brianna Rischar           10 Aquinas                         5:50.98    1   
  9 Lily Kloepfer             09 Aquinas                         5:57.18  
 10 Stephany Valesco          12 South Dade                      5:59.29  
 11 Calyope Ortega             8 Amer Heritage                   6:22.54  
 12 Kayla Jackson             12 Homestead                       7:12.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run DIVISION 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kassandra Blandon         12 Miami Beach          5:35.94    5:47.12  
  2 Briana Pollock            09 Everglades           5:13.00    5:58.61  
  3 Lauren Holian             11 Coral Reef           6:20.00    6:02.22  
  4 Kaelyn Korovich           09 Coral Reef           6:10.00    6:04.31  
  5 Nicole Bellow             09 Fort Lauderd         5:42.23    6:05.12  
  6 Eleni Andris              10 Ransom               5:45.00    6:05.32  
  7 Stephanie Salguiero       11 Ransom               6:01.00    6:07.14  
  8 Ramirez Virginia          09 Coral Reef           6:10.00    6:10.55  
  9 Isabella Ancheta          10 Lourdes              5:55.00    6:15.21  
 10 Rownna Washington         11 Northwestern         6:01.00    6:17.99  
 11 Andree Devove             12 Fort Lauderd         5:57.87    6:19.85  
 12 Natasha De Novi           12 Lourdes              6:02.00    6:21.11  
 13 DiCaria Alvarez           10 South Dade           5:58.90    6:21.44  
 14 Nia Awonsa                11 North Miami          6:25.67    6:34.32  
 15 Troydeea Tate             12 Northwestern         6:30.00    6:42.41  
 16 Maria Camacho             10 Doral Academ         6:10.00    6:45.22  
 17 Samantha Haus             12 Palmetto             6:16.09    6:50.82  
 18 Deja Chubbs               09 Miramar              6:10.00    7:04.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lourdes Brea              11 Lourdes             11:44.17   11:53.66   1  10   
  2 Beatriz Ruan               8 Ransom              11:41.20   12:01.07   1   8   
  3 Margaret Schloss          10 Aquinas             11:24.20   12:20.60   1   6   
  4 Brianna Rischar           10 Aquinas             11:38.00   12:43.31   1   5   
  5 Kat Smith                 09 Ransom              13:00.00   13:00.41   1   4   
  6 Molly Price               12 Lourdes             11:57.00   13:05.06   1   3   
  7 Briana Pollock            09 Everglades          11:05.00   13:09.56   1   2   
  8 Lauren Garcia             09 Lourdes             12:45.00   13:10.80   1   1   
  9 Kassandra Blandon         12 Miami Beach         13:56.04   13:10.90   2 
 10 Nicole Bellow             09 Fort Lauderd        11:32.65   13:38.05   1 
 11 Mandolina Simeon          10 Central             12:21.00   13:48.78   1 
 12 Gaby Sangiovanni          10 Ransom              14:00.00   14:14.69   2 
 13 Kim Cooper                09 Barron Colli                   14:28.78   2 
 14 clarissa islam            10 American                       14:38.24   2 
 15 Shelby Weber              09 Homestead           12:39.00   14:44.32   1 
 16 Lauren Vaughn             09 Barron Colli                   15:22.49   2 
 17 marwat Baltagi            12 American                       16:23.73   2 
 18 Skyler Keller             09 Barron Colli                   17:46.40   2 
 -- Kayla Jackson             12 Homestead           12:25.00         FS   1 
 -- Michelle Fuentes          10 Aquinas                             DNF   2 
 -- Michelle Negron           09 Killian             15:00.00        DNF   2 
 -- Grace Friedman            10 Miami Beach                         DNF   2 
 -- Aguasanta Gonzalez        10 Miramar             12:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Katherine Heldt           11 Palmetto            13:32.36        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altoniece Williams        12 Northwestern           14.30      14.82q -1.3  7 
  2 Timetria Mitchell         09 Northwestern           14.90      14.98q -1.3  7 
  3 Yolanda Springer          12 Northwestern           14.23      15.02q -1.1  6 
  4 kimani austin-reese       11 Central                14.34      15.12q -2.0  3 
  5 Khadeeja Dooling          12 Amer Heritage          14.00      15.53q -1.8  5 
  6 Lia King                  12 Hallandale             14.20      15.53q -2.7  4 
  7 Nastolgia Smith           10 Aquinas                14.88      15.56q -2.0  3 
  8 Kayla Burke               12 N Broward Prep         14.71      15.66q -2.4  1 
  9 Brandi Lucas              12 Seb River              14.40      15.84  -2.4  1 
 10 Edquisha Alvin            11 Hallandale             15.20      15.98  -3.0  2 
 11 Kalin Houston             11 Aquinas                           16.55  -1.8  5 
 12 Tierra Lacey              11 Hallandale             15.50      16.76  -2.7  4 
 13 Taylor Dames              10 Coral Reef                        16.86  -1.3  7 
 14 Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop               16.23      17.01  -3.0  2 
 15 Briana Eskridge           09 Northwestern           15.80      17.09  -1.8  5 
 16 Kaesha Thomas             12 Palmetto               17.07      17.30  -1.3  7 
 17 Natalie Jacobs            12 Lourdes                15.89      17.40  -1.8  5 
 18 Benousha Joseph           12 Amer Heritage          14.20      17.63  -3.0  2 
 19 Cassie Crotty             10 Ransom                 17.00      18.15  -2.4  1 
 20 Symantha Hamilton         12 South Dade             17.14      18.18  -3.0  2 
 21 Kessiah Lozin             09 Carol City                        18.35  -1.1  6 
 22 Stephanie Brook           10 Ransom                 18.00      18.64  -1.3  7 
 23 Gianna Banks              11 Amer Heritage          15.00      19.09  -1.1  6 
 24 jasmine kearney           12 Everglades             17.60      19.17  -1.8  5 
 25 Danielle Johnson          10 Miramar                16.80      19.63  -2.0  3 
 26 Keneisha McCrimmon        11 Jackson                19.39      19.75  -2.0  3 
 27 Yiraitza Hernandez        10 Jackson                19.48      19.86  -2.4  1 
 28 Asha Alvarez              10 South Dade             16.30      19.90  -1.1  6 
 29 kenndy soloman            10 Everglades             17.50      19.96  -1.8  5 
 30 Alyssianna Baca           12 Washington             20.03      20.21  -3.0  2 
 31 Christina Rolquin         10 Barron Colli           19.74      20.47  -2.4  1 
 32 Laura Barrera             12 Barron Colli           17.96      20.49  -1.1  6 
 33 Hallie Meland             11 Ransom                 17.78      20.93  -3.0  2 
 34 Sonya Brown               09 Miami Spring                      21.23  -2.4  1 
 35 Diamond Daniel            12 Miramar                16.50      21.42  -1.3  7 
 36 Natalie Barrios           10 Lourdes                19.80      21.43  -2.0  3 
 37 Kashae Barrett            11 South Dade             17.50      21.48  -2.7  4 
 38 Lizzy Delgado             11 Lourdes                21.35      21.79  -1.8  5 
 39 Melissa Alvarez           09 Lourdes                19.89      21.82  -1.3  7 
 40 Cyntha Mejia              10 Killian                17.00      22.01  -2.0  3 
 41 Malinda Bejerano          10 St. Brendan                       24.30  -3.0  2 
 42 Patricia Quintero         10 Killian                17.00      25.65  -2.4  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Altoniece Williams        12 Northwestern           14.82      14.45  -3.5  10   
  2 Lia King                  12 Hallandale             15.53      14.70  -3.5   8   
  3 Timetria Mitchell         09 Northwestern           14.98      14.86  -3.5   6   
  4 kimani austin-reese       11 Central                15.12      14.95  -3.5   5   
  5 Yolanda Springer          12 Northwestern           15.02      15.03  -3.5   4   
  6 Khadeeja Dooling          12 Amer Heritage          15.53      15.35  -3.5   3   
  7 Nastolgia Smith           10 Aquinas                15.56      15.56  -3.5   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 kimani austin-reese       11 Central                43.10      44.80q  2 
  2 Yolanda Springer          12 Northwestern           43.10      45.22q  3 
  3 Khadeeja Dooling          12 Amer Heritage          44.00      45.72q  4 
  4 Timetria Mitchell         09 Northwestern           44.20      45.88q  1 
  5 Lia King                  12 Hallandale             43.80      46.24q  6 
  6 Edquisha Alvin            11 Hallandale             45.00      46.78q  1 
  7 Brianna Payne             10 Killian                45.70      47.78q  6 
  8 Kalin Houston             11 Aquinas                45.20      48.34q  4 
  9 Tierra Lacey              11 Hallandale             46.30      48.53   2 
 10 olivian jackson           10 American                          48.88   2 
 11 Taylor Dames              10 Coral Reef             50.00      49.13   6 
 12 Natalie Jacobs            12 Lourdes                49.40      49.28   1 
 13 Daija Rivera              11 Miramar                46.60      49.55   5 
 14 Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop               52.27      49.58   3 
 15 Cassie Crotty             10 Ransom                 47.00      49.72   5 
 16 Asha Alvarez              10 South Dade             47.49      49.75   4 
 17 Kaela Hardy               09 Aquinas                47.00      52.14   3 
 18 Shatorri Faison           11 Southridge             51.30      52.52   5 
 19 Frankisha Allen           12 Dr. Krop                          52.53   2 
 20 kenndy soloman            10 Everglades             50.00      53.83   3 
 21 jasmine kearney           12 Everglades             49.00      53.84   1 
 22 Dominique Williams        12 American               58.30      54.25   4 
 23 Kayla Bethel              11 Carol City                        54.54   3 
 24 Vershae Quinn             09 Southridge             55.30      54.56   4 
 25 Christina Rolquin         10 Barron Colli           52.67      54.65   6 
 26 Kaesha Thomas             12 Palmetto                          55.26   5 
 27 Dayaun Waiters            10 Northwestern           45.78      55.41   3 
 28 Kayla Burke               12 N Broward Prep         47.01      56.05   6 
 29 Riana Jackson             09 Dr. Krop                          57.79   3 
 30 Alyssianna Baca           12 Washington                        57.83   1 
 31 Kashae Barrett            11 South Dade             51.60      58.36   5 
 32 Natalie Barrios           10 Lourdes                55.80      58.64   1 
 33 Keneisha McCrimmon        11 Jackson                           59.75   5 
 34 Kessiah Lozin             09 Carol City                      1:02.60   6 
 35 Beatrice Michel           11 North Miami                     1:03.29   6 
 36 Jacqueline Ojeda          10 Killian                50.00    1:04.05   4 
 37 Melissa Alvarez           09 Lourdes                56.78    1:04.09   1 
 38 Jeannie Archer            12 North Miami                     1:06.47   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 kimani austin-reese       11 Central                44.80      44.25   10   
  2 Khadeeja Dooling          12 Amer Heritage          45.72      44.69    8   
  3 Brianna Payne             10 Killian                47.78      45.64    6   
  4 Edquisha Alvin            11 Hallandale             46.78      46.53    5   
  5 Lia King                  12 Hallandale             46.24      46.62    4   
  6 Kalin Houston             11 Aquinas                48.34      47.92    3   
 -- Timetria Mitchell         09 Northwestern           45.88        DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             46.30      48.82q  3 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             46.97      49.80q  2 
  3 Miami Norland  'A'                                  47.60      49.88q  3 
  4 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                48.50      50.35q  1 
  5 American  'A'                                       49.96      50.94q  1 
  6 Miami Carol City  'A'                               48.70      51.58q  3 
  7 Miami Central  'A'                                  46.10      51.69q  1 
  8 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       49.02      51.73q  2 
  9 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  48.44      52.20   1 
 10 Everglades  'A'                                     49.85      52.35   1 
 11 Barron Collier  'A'                                 51.38      52.60   1 
 12 Mourning  'A'                                       51.32      52.68   3 
 13 Homestead  'A'                                      49.00      52.76   2 
 14 Miramar  'A'                                        49.50      52.86   3 
 15 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              50.87      53.67   2 
 16 North Miami  'A'                                    53.27      54.45   2 
 17 Miami Palmetto  'A'                                 50.30      54.48   3 
 18 Miami Springs  'A'                                  51.53      56.30   1 
 19 Miami Beach  'A'                                    50.80      57.84   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             49.80      47.56   10   
  2 Miami Carol City  'A'                               51.58      49.67    8   
  3 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                50.35      49.75    6   
  4 Miami Norland  'A'                                  49.88      49.84    5   
  5 American  'A'                                       50.94      50.68    4   
  6 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       51.73      50.71    3   
  7 Miami Central  'A'                                  51.69      53.22    2   
 -- Miami Northwestern  'A'                             48.82        DNF  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Southridge  'A'                             1:39.61    1:44.94q  2 
  2 Bishop Michael Elden High Scho  'A'               1:39.00    1:48.59q  3 
  3 Miami Jackson  'A'                                1:38.90    1:56.86q  3 
  4 South Dade  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:57.73q  1 
  5 Barron Collier  'A'                               1:53.26    1:58.41q  1 
  6 Miami Central  'A'                                1:33.12    1:59.26q  1 
  7 North Miami  'A'                                             1:59.41q  1 
  8 Everglades  'A'                                   1:51.00    2:01.84q  3 
  9 Lourdes  'A'                                      1:51.69    2:02.68   2 
 10 Miami Carol City  'A'                             1:46.06    2:02.90   1 
 11 Miramar  'A'                                      1:50.00    2:03.46   3 
 12 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     1:53.11    2:04.62   1 
 13 Miami Springs  'A'                                1:53.91    2:28.20   3 
 -- Fort Lauderdale  'A'                              1:48.57         DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Miami Northwestern  'A'                           1:38.68         DQ   2  out of zone
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Southridge  'A'                             1:44.94    1:43.46   10   
  2 Miami Jackson  'A'                                1:56.86    1:50.84    8   
  3 Barron Collier  'A'                               1:58.41    1:53.26    6   
  4 Bishop Michael Elden High Scho  'A'               1:48.59    1:53.44    5   
  5 South Dade  'A'                                   1:57.73    1:53.64    4   
  6 Miami Central  'A'                                1:59.26    1:53.85    3   
  7 North Miami  'A'                                  1:59.41    1:56.02    2   
  8 Everglades  'A'                                   2:01.84    2:02.03    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 American Heritage  'A'                            3:43.00    3:53.25   4  10   
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:53.00    3:53.99   4   8   
  3 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           3:48.00    3:58.08   4   6   
  4 Hallandale  'A'                                   3:56.00    4:03.54   3   5   
  5 Miami Killian  'A'                                3:55.00    4:04.71   4   4   
  6 Miami Central  'A'                                3:45.45    4:07.45   4   3   
  7 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                              3:58.69    4:08.54   3   2   
  8 American  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:09.50   2   1   
  9 South Dade  'A'                                   3:49.78    4:09.89   4 
 10 Miami Southridge  'A'                             4:00.00    4:12.03   3 
 11 Miramar  'A'                                      4:04.00    4:13.51   3 
 12 Miami Carol City  'A'                             4:18.99    4:14.58   2 
 13 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               3:55.67    4:15.49   3 
 14 North Miami  'A'                                  4:18.98    4:17.36   1 
 15 Homestead  'A'                                    4:07.00    4:17.49   2 
 16 Miami Norland  'A'                                3:55.00    4:20.80   4 
 17 Everglades  'A'                                   3:59.00    4:21.50   3 
 18 Mater Academy  'A'                                4:16.00    4:21.77   2 
 19 Ransom Everglades  'A'                            4:15.00    4:25.38   2 
 20 Barron Collier  'A'                               4:24.93    4:26.32   1 
 21 Miami Washington  'A'                             4:04.00    4:26.74   3 
 22 Miami Jackson  'A'                                3:58.10    4:29.40   3 
 23 Lourdes  'A'                                      4:10.00    4:31.68   2 
 24 Coral Reef  'A'                                   4:08.82    4:38.19   2 
 25 Miami Springs  'A'                                4:59.65    4:58.67   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 American Heritage  'A'                            9:23.00    9:50.90   2  10   
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           9:30.00   10:03.00   2   8   
  3 Miami Central  'A'                                9:45.00   10:29.96   2   6   
  4 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                              9:50.01   10:45.43   2   5   
  5 Coral Reef  'A'                                  10:28.00   10:49.50   1   4   
  6 Lourdes  'A'                                      9:34.32   10:55.09   2   3   
  7 Barron Collier  'A'                              11:30.00   11:01.11   1   2   
  8 Miami Southridge  'A'                             9:57.02   11:01.86   2   1   
  9 American  'A'                                    11:00.31   11:09.13   1 
 10 Miramar  'A'                                     10:20.00   11:09.86   2 
 11 Everglades  'A'                                  10:30.00   11:19.39   1 
 12 Miami Norland  'A'                               10:20.00   11:20.74   2 
 13 Miami Carol City  'A'                            10:30.00   11:25.44   1 
 14 St. Brendan  'A'                                            11:34.35   1 
 15 North Miami  'A'                                 11:10.49   11:43.48   1 
 16 Miami Palmetto  'A'                              10:49.71   11:50.84   1 
 17 Miami Jackson  'A'                               10:23.60   12:10.24   1 
 18 Doral Academy  'A'                               11:30.00   12:42.41   1 
 19 Homestead  'A'                                    9:47.00   13:04.92   2 
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Southridge  'A'                             2:18.00    2:22.75q  2 
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           2:22.13    2:23.78q  3 
  3 Miami Jackson  'A'                                2:16.30    2:25.13q  3 
  4 South Dade  'A'                                   2:22.00    2:25.39q  3 
  5 Miami Norland  'A'                                2:20.21    2:25.80q  1 
  6 Miami Washington  'A'                             2:28.00    2:28.49q  1 
  7 Bishop Michael Elden High Scho  'A'               2:17.90    2:33.06q  3 
  8 Miami Central  'A'                                2:15.00    2:33.63q  2 
  9 Miami Carol City  'A'                             2:20.27    2:37.18   2 
 10 Miramar  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:38.24   1 
 11 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                              2:25.48    2:41.89   2 
 12 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     2:25.61    2:42.44   1 
 13 Miami Springs  'A'                                2:52.91    2:42.91   3 
 14 Mater Academy  'A'                                           2:46.53   3 
 15 Everglades  'A'                                   2:45.00    2:51.65   2 
 16 Barron Collier  'A'                                          2:54.83   1 
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Southridge  'A'                             2:22.75    2:18.52   10   
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           2:23.78    2:20.54    8   
  3 Miami Norland  'A'                                2:25.80    2:21.78    6   
  4 South Dade  'A'                                   2:25.39    2:23.80    5   
  5 Miami Jackson  'A'                                2:25.13    2:25.96    4   
  6 Miami Central  'A'                                2:33.63    2:28.77    3   
  7 Bishop Michael Elden High Scho  'A'               2:33.06    2:28.92    2   
  8 Miami Washington  'A'                             2:28.49    2:31.32    1   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade           5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Edquisha Alvin            11 Hallandale           5-06.00   J5-06.00    8   
  3 Taylor Dames              10 Coral Reef           5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Daisja Fleming            09 Northwestern         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Nikiru Anyagalibe         12 Dr. Krop             5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Camille Robinson          09 Carol City                      4-08.00    2.50
  6 Keiona Phillips           09 Carol City                      4-08.00    2.50
  8 Jada Johnson              09 Pace                 4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Vanessa Pitte             11 Central              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Christina Rolquin         10 Barron Colli         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Sherrie Hinds             09 Central              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Armani Paschal            09 Jackson                         4-06.00  
 12 Taliyah Soriano           09 Northwestern         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Kelly Logue               11 Lourdes              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Asha Alvarez              10 South Dade           4-08.50    4-06.00  
 12 Joell Williams            11 American             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 synovia jennings          10 Everglades           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Ogechi Anyagaligbo        10 Dr. Krop                        4-06.00  
 19 Tyrecia Lukes             10 South Dade           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 19 Gaby Cambronne            10 Lourdes              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Diamond Horton            12 Killian                         4-04.00  
 19 Aaliyah Price             11 Everglades           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Stephanie Kelly           11 Jackson                              NH  
 -- Sha'ury Dorelien          11 Dr. Krop             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Diamond Daniel            12 Miramar              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dominique Williams        12 American             4-08.00         NH  
 -- kiera whitehead           12 American             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jakayla Johnson           11 Killian                              NH  
 -- Justice Johnson           09 Killian                              NH  
 -- kenndy soloman            10 Everglades           4-05.00         NH  
 -- Nathaly Bellot            12 Jackson              4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Thaler            11 Aquinas              9-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Brandi Lucas              12 Seb River           10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Nati Sheppard             10 Ransom              10-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Elizabeth Braeunig        11 Aquinas              8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Tessa Paisan              11 Barron Colli         9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Mikayla Holder            12 Barron Colli         8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Shannon McAllister        11 Aquinas              9-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 DiCaria Alvarez           10 South Dade           7-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Xana Nash                 09 Barron Colli                   J7-06.00  
  9 Hallie Meland             11 Ransom               9-00.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Dorian Blake              12 Amer Heritage        9-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Paulina Johansson         10 Ransom               8-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Jennifer Brito            10 Aquinas              8-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Daniela Flamini           10 Lourdes              6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Ashley Soto               12 Lourdes              6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Shavencia Hall            12 Jackson              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- kimani austin-reese       11 Central              7-02.00         NH  
 -- Bernadette Bedgood        10 Everglades           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Deana Brown               10 Everglades           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nora Garcia               11 Jackson                              NH  
 -- Estebania Delacruz        11 Jackson                              NH  
 -- Kimberly Valmyre          12 Jackson              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Pledneashi Davis          12 South Dade           7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Abby Hani                 12 Lake Mary Pr        18-09.00   18-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Dominique Bullock         11 Killian             17-00.00   18-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lia King                  12 Hallandale          18-05.00   17-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop            16-05.50   17-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Nikiru Anyagalibe         12 Dr. Krop            16-11.00   16-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade          17-03.00   16-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Valencia Rolle            11 Northwestern        17-08.00   16-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Quantavia Stallworth      12 Northwestern        17-01.00   15-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Tieasha Collier           11 South Dade          17-06.50   15-10.00   NWI 
 10 Crystal Robinson          12 Norland                        15-08.00   NWI 
 11 Desiree Bryant            11 Everglades          15-08.00   15-07.75   NWI 
 12 Makeda Elliott            11 Fort Lauderd        16-10.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 12 Tiara Banes-Corbett       09 Southridge          15-03.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 14 Timetria Mitchell         09 Northwestern        17-02.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 15 Cierra Gregory            11 Fort Lauderd        16-11.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 15 Briana Eskridge           09 Northwestern        17-01.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 -- Kaesha Thomas             12 Palmetto            14-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lakeisha Davis            12 Miami Spring                         ND   NWI 
 -- Garlley Louis             11 North Miami                          ND   NWI 
 -- Amelia Stringer           09 South Dade          15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ka'Dedra Thomas           12 Jackson             15-01.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Briana Pottinger          09 Ransom              15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stephanie Brook           10 Ransom              14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lanique Faison            10 Miramar             16-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Diamond Daniel            12 Miramar             16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Priscilla Lopez           12 Miami Spring                         ND   NWI 
 -- Cassandra Jean-Jacques    11 Miramar             16-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sonya Brown               09 Miami Spring                         ND   NWI 
 -- Crystal Smith             12 Miami Spring                         ND   NWI 
 -- Nina pulley               11 Pace                15-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brittney Francis          10 Carol City                           ND   NWI 
 -- Sha'ury Dorelien          11 Dr. Krop            14-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kessiah Lozin             09 Carol City                           ND   NWI 
 -- kenndy soloman            10 Everglades          15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- jasmine kearney           12 Everglades          16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Krystal Phillippe         11 Dr. Krop            13-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- kiera whitehead           12 American            16-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vibien Andulan            10 Coral Reef                           ND   NWI 
 -- Dominique Williams        12 American            16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor Rathka             12 Barron Colli        16-04.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Laura Barrera             12 Barron Colli        15-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dalisa Sims               09 Miami Beach                          ND   NWI 
 -- Kendia Williams           10 Carol City          14-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Toni Green                12 Miami Beach                          ND   NWI 
 -- sarah thompson            12 Central             15-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Joi Dorvilier             12 Killian             15-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tereneka Gibson           09 Carol City                           ND   NWI 
 -- Lizzy Delgado             11 Lourdes             14-06.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Christina Almaraz         09 Lourdes                              ND   NWI 
 -- Clare Jacques             10 Fort Lauderd        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Samantha Morgan           12 Miami Beach         13-01.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Lexus Martinez            11 Miami Beach                          ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nikiru Anyagalibe         12 Dr. Krop            38-02.50   37-02.50   NWI  10   
  2 Tierra Lacey              11 Hallandale          36-08.00   37-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop            38-00.00   37-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 DiShondria McCoo          12 Southridge          37-11.50   36-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade          38-09.50   36-08.50   NWI   4   
  6 Nastolgia Smith           10 Aquinas             39-11.00   35-09.50   NWI   3   
  7 Yolanda Springer          12 Northwestern        37-06.00   35-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Asha Alvarez              10 South Dade          33-00.00   34-00.25   NWI   1   
  9 Brianna Payne             10 Killian             37-01.00   34-00.00   NWI 
 -- Carnesha Westbrooks       09 Northwestern        36-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Devinique Davis           10 Northwestern        36-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Chloe Angelini            10 Aquinas             30-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Adriana Lopez             10 Ransom              32-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Shatorri Faison           11 Southridge          31-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cassandra Jean-Jacques    11 Miramar             32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- jasmine kearney           12 Everglades          34-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sha'ury Dorelien          11 Dr. Krop            35-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- chole harper              12 Everglades          32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vibien Andulan            10 Coral Reef                           ND   NWI 
 -- Kemone Williams           12 Barron Colli        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tereneka Gibson           09 Carol City                           ND   NWI 
 -- Dalisa Sims               09 Miami Beach                          ND   NWI 
 -- sarah thompson            12 Central             28-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lizzy Delgado             11 Lourdes             27-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sofia Rodriguez           10 Lourdes             27-08.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloydricia Cameron        11 Northwestern        43-05.00   44-00.00   10   
  2 Jasmine Willaims          12 Carol City          36-10.00   41-07.00    8   
  3 Shanell Atkins            09 Aquinas             40-00.00   40-00.00    6   
  4 Akassja White             12 Northwestern        39-08.00   38-00.50    5   
  5 Jontavia Dykes            11 Northwestern        38-05.00   37-09.00    4   
  6 Epiphany Thompson         11 Southridge          37-05.00   37-02.00    3   
  7 Tanisha Hardy             11 Hallandale          37-10.00   36-08.00    2   
  8 Brandi Lucas              12 Seb River           35-06.00   35-01.00    1   
  9 Brandy Smith              12 Ransom              32-00.50   33-01.00  
 -- Viviara Wallace           10 Southridge          31-02.00         ND  
 -- Artriana Mobley           10 Southridge          25-06.00         ND  
 -- Shannell Thomas           11 Jackson                              ND  
 -- Anesha Da Boss Gordon     11 Norland             34-00.00         ND  
 -- Gabriella Rocha           12 Jackson             30-00.00         ND  
 -- Lucy Espinosa             09 Jackson                              ND  
 -- Kiyannah Miller           12 Killian             26-00.00         ND  
 -- Anthonique Solomon        11 Northwestern        34-05.00         ND  
 -- Rachel Augustin           09 Norland             34-02.00         ND  
 -- Budelyn Noel              10 North Miami                          ND  
 -- Debbie Ajabe               8 Ransom              29-11.25         ND  
 -- Guerline Gaspurd          11 Mourning            19-08.00         ND  
 -- Kassandra Celestin        12 North Miami         32-07.50         ND  
 -- Shakera Bryant            10 South Dade          23-00.00         ND  
 -- Tiera Russell             11 Aquinas             33-06.00         ND  
 -- Joan Joseph               11 South Dade          35-05.00         ND  
 -- Uchenna Nwankwo           11 Miramar             30-00.00         ND  
 -- Laurell Rozier            12 Miramar             32-00.00         ND  
 -- Alexa Wilson              12 Southridge          28-05.00         ND  
 -- Chekeyra Taylor           10 Miramar             30-00.00         ND  
 -- Michelle Carry            12 North Miami         33-05.00         ND  
 -- Alimat Kelani             11 Miramar             30-00.00         ND  
 -- Tonie Jean                11 Dr. Krop            22-08.75         ND  
 -- Nadley Georges            11 Dr. Krop            20-02.25         ND  
 -- Jasmine Louisius          12 Homestead           23-00.00         ND  
 -- Kendra Williams           11 Carol City          28-00.00         ND  
 -- Khadijah Carbon           11 Dr. Krop            30-04.25         ND  
 -- Keya Curtis               11 Everglades          29-00.00         ND  
 -- Naiya Campbell            09 Dr. Krop                             ND  
 -- angelica de La Cruz       10 American                             ND  
 -- Andrea Milarcik           11 Barron Colli        29-02.00         ND  
 -- tianna grant              11 American            28-05.00         ND  
 -- sherene smith             09 American                             ND  
 -- Chinya Bully              11 Coral Reef          27-00.00         ND  
 -- Maddie Pallante           09 Barron Colli        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Sydney Meiklejohn         10 Coral Reef          27-04.00         ND  
 -- Vanessa Jacques           12 Miami Beach                          ND  
 -- Yolanda Francois          12 Miami Beach                          ND  
 -- Sofia Ruiz-Castaneda      11 Lourdes             21-02.00         ND  
 -- Ann Lopez                 10 Miami Beach                          ND  
 -- Nikeya Tarver             12 Killian             26-04.00         ND  
 -- Jahshya Simmonds          09 Jackson                              ND  
 -- Quest Bolton              09 Killian             26-00.00         ND  
 -- Jada Davis                12 Hallandale          31-00.00         ND  
 -- Shakira Bryant            10 Homestead           25-00.00         ND  
 -- Mary-Dora Akamune         10 Everglades          29-05.00         ND  
 -- Kyra Penick               11 Everglades          29-00.00         ND  
 -- Alex Morton               09 Lourdes                              ND  
 -- Andrea Fundora            09 Lourdes                              ND  
 -- Delyn Pizarro             12 Homestead           32-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloydricia Cameron        11 Northwestern          150-00     154-01   10   
  2 Jontavia Dykes            11 Northwestern          125-08     135-00    8   
  3 Jasmine Willaims          12 Carol City            152-09     123-03    6   
  4 Akassja White             12 Northwestern          134-05     110-02    5   
  5 Anesha Da Boss Gordon     11 Norland               115-02      97-05    4   
  6 Chinya Bully              11 Coral Reef             92-06      94-01    3   
  7 Shanell Atkins            09 Aquinas               115-00      92-09    2   
  8 Andrea Milarcik           11 Barron Colli           93-00     J92-09    1   
  9 Delyn Pizarro             12 Homestead           00-00.25      92-00  
 10 Debbie Ajabe               8 Ransom                 95-06      90-05  
 11 Brandy Smith              12 Ransom                118-06      90-04  
 -- Nikaya Tarver             12 Killian                80-00         ND  
 -- Gabriella Rocha           12 Jackson                72-09         ND  
 -- Lucy Espinosa             09 Jackson                              ND  
 -- Damari Morgan             12 Southridge             65-02         ND  
 -- Anthonique Solomon        11 Northwestern           90-04         ND  
 -- Epiphany Thompson         11 Southridge             85-04         ND  
 -- Wideline Delva            12 North Miami                          ND  
 -- Chanyra Johnson           09 South Dade             70-00         ND  
 -- Michelle Carry            12 North Miami         88-11.50         ND  
 -- Shakera Bryant            10 South Dade             70-00         ND  
 -- Tiera Russell             11 Aquinas                85-06         ND  
 -- Joan Joseph               11 South Dade             92-05         ND  
 -- Alexa Wilson              12 Southridge             75-02         ND  
 -- Alimat Kelani             11 Miramar                90-00         ND  
 -- Viviara Wallace           10 Southridge             78-00         ND  
 -- Kenya Eady                12 North Miami                          ND  
 -- Chekeyra Taylor           10 Miramar                88-00         ND  
 -- Rochelle Ortiz            11 Dr. Krop               90-03         ND  
 -- Tonie Jean                11 Dr. Krop               81-06         ND  
 -- Kendra Williams           11 Carol City             74-08         ND  
 -- Khadijah Carbon           11 Dr. Krop               87-00         ND  
 -- Keya Curtis               11 Everglades             80-00         ND  
 -- Naiya Campbell            09 Dr. Krop                             ND  
 -- sherene smith             09 American                             ND  
 -- angelica de La Cruz       10 American                             ND  
 -- tianna grant              11 American               64-07         ND  
 -- Maddie Pallante           09 Barron Colli           75-00         ND  
 -- Jasmine Louisius          12 Homestead           72-00.50         ND  
 -- Tessa Paisan              11 Barron Colli           78-00         ND  
 -- Sofia Ruiz-Castaneda      11 Lourdes                56-10         ND  
 -- Quest Bolton              09 Killian                70-00         ND  
 -- Alex Morton               09 Lourdes                              ND  
 -- Asha Valmyre              09 Jackson                              ND  
 -- Jahshya Simmonds          09 Jackson                              ND  
 -- Nikeya Tarver             12 Killian                82-05         ND  
 -- tia francis               11 Everglades             70-00         ND  
 -- Tanisha Hardy             11 Hallandale            100-00         ND  
 -- Kyra Penick               11 Everglades             80-00         ND  
 -- Shakira Bryant            10 Homestead              70-00         ND  
 -- Jada Davis                12 Hallandale             79-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deltron Hopkins           11 Washington             10.64      11.08q -1.4  1 
  2 Krondis Larry             11 Washington             10.80      11.08q -1.2 11 
  3 Nicholas Norris           12 Washington             10.72      11.15q -1.9 12 
  4 Tyrone Thornton           11 Jackson                           11.17q -1.8  5 
  5 Derric Ric Foster         12 Norland                           11.18q -1.2 11 
  6 Dalvin Cook               11 Central                10.08      11.23q -0.9  9 
  7 Isaiah McKenzie           11 Amer Heritage          10.50      11.27q -1.8  5 
  8 Ryan Bermudez             12 Miami Spring           10.85      11.29q -1.8  8 
  9 Sony Michel               11 Amer Heritage          10.60      11.36  -1.3  4 
 10 Jean Soutien              11 South Dade             10.77      11.38  -1.6  6 
 11 Lamar Parker              11 Washington             11.10      11.41  -1.3  4 
 12 Marsean Hunter            12 American               11.00      11.47  -1.9 12 
 13 Adrian Baker              12 Chaminade              11.50      11.49  -0.9  9 
 14 Raymond Ray Attley        12 Norland                10.93      11.55  -1.2 11 
 15 Devondre Powell           12 Jackson                10.87      11.56  -1.8  8 
 16 simpkin pherris           11 Central                10.09      11.57  -1.3  7 
 17 Jaquez Wilson             11 Hallandale             10.80      11.62  -1.3  3 
 18 deandre douglas              Aquinas                           11.62  -1.3  4 
 19 Gerald Williams           12 Homestead              11.00      11.68  -1.3  4 
 20 James Bryant              11 Killian                11.00      11.68  -1.4  1 
 21 Jesus Wilson              12 Columbus               11.20      11.71  -1.8  8 
 22 Tadam James               11 Killian                11.10      11.73  -1.3 13 
 23 D'Kambui Greaves          12 Miramar                10.80      11.76  -2.4  2 
 24 Ronald Beasley            10 South Dade             11.10      11.76  -1.8  5 
 25 Demarco Haynes            12 Chaminade              12.30      11.76  -2.2 10 
 26 De'andre Coley            12 Northwestern           11.20      11.77  -1.8  8 
 27 Jamauli Stewart           11 Miramar                10.90      11.78  -2.4  2 
 28 Derrell Rolle             11 Carol City             11.01      11.78  -0.9  9 
 29 Matthew Whyte             11 Carol City             10.90      11.81  -1.3  3 
 30 Obinna Anayamele          12 Dr. Krop               11.40      11.82  -1.9 12 
 31 Jalen Alexander           12 Carol City                        11.84  -0.9  9 
 32 Louis Oneal               12 Mourning               11.87      11.84  -1.3  3 
 33 Lemuel Jones              11 Chaminade                         11.85  -1.9 12 
 34 Andre Glass               10 Homestead              11.50      11.85  -1.8  5 
 34 Harry Davis               12 Southridge                        11.85  -2.4  2 
 36 Carlos Gerelus            11 North Miami                       11.88  -0.9  9 
 37 Treyvon Rolle             11 Hallandale             11.10      11.93  -1.9 12 
 38 Jaelyn Faulk              09 Mater Academ           11.96      11.93  -1.8  8 
 39 Ryan Medard               10 North Miami                       11.94  -1.9 12 
 40 Leroy Clark               12 Carrroll               11.50      11.96  -1.3  7 
 41 Garrett Jones             09 Pace                   10.98      11.97  -2.2 10 
 42 Robert Henderson          10 Dr. Krop               11.73      11.98  -1.3  4 
 43 andre hallman             12 Everglades             11.20      11.98  -2.2 10 
 44 Brent Heholt              11 Miramar                11.04      12.01  -1.3  7 
 45 Alexander Kelsey          11 Columbus               11.47      12.07  -1.3  4 
 46 Dashwan Smith             12 Jackson                           12.09  -1.8  8 
 47 Isaiah Williams           11 American                          12.09  -1.8  5 
 48 Michael Wallace           11 Carol City             11.01      12.10  -1.3  7 
 49 Nayran Fernandez          11 Coral Park             11.76      12.12  -1.4  1 
 50 Trumaine Washington       11 Killian                11.20      12.13  -1.2 11 
 51 Marquis Lafrance          12 North Miami                       12.17  -1.8  8 
 52 Ricardo Rodriguez         12 Barron Colli           11.80      12.17  -1.2 11 
 53 Travis Jackson            10 Amer Heritage          11.20      12.19  -1.6  6 
 54 George Schultz            11 Coral Reef             12.03      12.20  -1.3  3 
 55 Neru N'Shaka              09 Hallandale                        12.21  -1.3  3 
 56 Carlton Stamp             12 Mourning               11.57      12.22  -0.9  9 
 57 Dontae Cobb               11 Jackson                           12.27  -2.4  2 
 58 Yuri Davis                10 American               11.40      12.28  -1.6  6 
 59 Lavoris Johnson           11 American                          12.29  -2.2 10 
 60 Kyle Biddle               10 Barron Colli           11.80      12.36  -1.6  6 
 61 Jani Fisher               12 Dr. Krop                          12.40  -1.2 11 
 62 jovan lawton              11 Everglades             11.01      12.42  -1.8  5 
 63 Emmanuel Dorvil           10 North Miami                       12.45  -1.4  1 
 64 Andrew Lewis              10 Palmetto               12.85      12.46  -1.3 13 
 65 Ra'Shawn Hope             11 Palmetto                          12.48  -2.2 10 
 66 Andy Boileau              12 Barron Colli           11.90      12.52  -2.4  2 
 67 Nick Webley               12 Ransom                 12.18      12.55  -1.2 11 
 68 Kelvin Marion             11 Everglades             11.01      12.62  -0.9  9 
 69 Marcus Alexander          12 Mourning               13.31      12.75  -1.4  1 
 70 Phillip Hardemon          11 Palmetto                          12.79  -1.3  3 
 71 Adrian Caesar             11 Coral Park             11.98      12.80  -1.8  8 
 72 Antwan Cordy              10 South Dade             11.20      12.90  -2.4  2 
 73 elijah pearson            11 Mater Academ           11.76      12.97  -1.3 13 
 74 Micheal Cooney            09 Southridge                        13.00  -1.3 13 
 75 Ryan Berg                 11 Palmetto               12.57      13.13  -1.9 12 
 76 Demetri Welch             10 Miami Spring                      13.30  -1.3  4 
 -- Malik Visille             10 Central                11.00         FS  -1.3 13 
 -- Adrian Campbell           12 Columbus               11.76        DNF  -1.9 12 
 -- Laverrick Johnson         12 Northwestern           11.00         DQ  -1.6  6  out of lane
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deltron Hopkins           11 Washington             11.08      11.11  -2.8  10   
  2 Nicholas Norris           12 Washington             11.15      11.20  -2.8   8   
  3 Krondis Larry             11 Washington             11.08      11.21  -2.8   6   
  4 Tyrone Thornton           11 Jackson                11.17      11.28  -2.8   5   
  5 Dalvin Cook               11 Central                11.23      11.38  -2.8   4   
  6 Derric Ric Foster         12 Norland                11.18      11.38  -2.8   3   
  7 Isaiah McKenzie           11 Amer Heritage          11.27      11.62  -2.8   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nigel Patten              11 Washington             21.55      22.22q -1.6  8 
  2 Deltron Hopkins           11 Washington             21.42      22.54q -1.8  9 
  3 Javaunie Francis          10 Central                22.10      22.83q -0.4  2 
  4 Adrian Baker              12 Chaminade              22.10      22.89q -0.4  1 
  5 Amir Rasul                09 Columbus               21.96      22.98q -0.4  2 
  6 Shammond Williams         09 Hallandale             22.00      23.03q -1.2 13 
  7 Dashwan Smith             12 Jackson                           23.09q -0.6 10 
  8 Terrawn McPhee            11 Washington             21.65      23.18q -0.6 14 
  9 James Bryant              11 Killian                22.20      23.25  -1.2  3 
 10 Anthony Taylor            09 Pace                   22.01      23.28  -1.5 11 
 11 Artie Burns               12 Northwestern           21.70      23.30  -0.7  4 
 12 Calvin Jean               12 Barron Colli           22.79      23.33  -1.3  7 
 13 Troy McCollum             12 North Miami            23.31      23.42  -0.7  4 
 14 deandre douglas              Aquinas                           23.45  -0.7  4 
 15 Louis Oneal               12 Mourning               22.32      23.49  -0.6 14 
 16 simpkin pherris           11 Central                22.32      23.50  -1.6  8 
 17 Antwuan Musgrove          10 Hallandale             22.90      23.61  -1.5 11 
 18 Jean Soutien              11 South Dade             21.77      23.61  -1.3  7 
 19 Bobby St. Hilaire         10 Carol City             22.00      23.68  -1.2 13 
 20 Gerald Williams           12 Homestead              22.90      23.70  -1.0 12 
 21 Donnie Howard             12 Carol City             21.80      23.73  -1.2  3 
 22 Daniel Cox                12 Barron Colli           23.50      23.73  -1.6  8 
 23 James Oliphant            10 Aquinas                22.20      23.75  -1.3  7 
 24 De'andre Coley            12 Northwestern           22.60      23.77  -0.6  6 
 25 Nizam Shazam Simpson      12 Norland                           23.79  -0.6 14 
 26 Brandon Pew               12 South Dade             22.80      23.80  -0.6 10 
 27 Najee Boyer               10 Chaminade              23.20      23.84  -1.2  3 
 28 Deine Smith               11 Killian                22.80      23.95  -0.4  2 
 29 Jaelyn Faulk              09 Mater Academ           24.02      23.97  -0.7  4 
 30 Dontae Cobb               11 Jackson                           24.10  -0.4  2 
 31 Carlos Gerelus            11 North Miami            24.76      24.11  -0.6 10 
 32 Tadam James               11 Killian                22.50      24.12  -0.6 14 
 33 Joshua Tracey             11 Western                22.10      24.18  -0.7  5 
 34 Sheldrick Redwine         10 Killian                22.20      24.18  -0.6 10 
 35 Michael Taylor            11 Lake Mary Pr           23.94      24.19  -1.6  8 
 36 Charlie Parker            09 Central                23.10      24.20  -0.4  1 
 37 Robert Henderson          10 Dr. Krop                          24.21  -0.6  6 
 38 Obinna Anayamele          12 Dr. Krop               23.70      24.38  -1.8  9 
 39 Markey Joyner             12 Edison                            24.39  -0.4  2 
 40 Andre Carrion             12 Homestead              23.00      24.39  -1.0 12 
 41 Derrell Rolle             11 Carol City             22.00      24.47  -1.5 11 
 42 Andy Magliano             12 Doral Academ           24.00      24.49  -0.6  6 
 43 Leroy Clark               12 Carrroll               22.80      24.49  -1.2  3 
 44 Keaon Roberts             12 Columbus               23.26      24.55  -1.3  7 
 45 Jarett Miles              09 Washington                        24.60  -1.5 11 
 46 Trenaris Timmons          12 Jackson                22.80      24.63  -0.4  1 
 47 Jovany Darius             09 Miramar                22.50      24.70  -1.8  9 
 48 Darmon Horne              12 Hallandale                        24.84  -1.2 13 
 49 Shevonne Tupac Smith      12 Norland                           25.08  -1.0 12 
 50 joshua Cartwright         12 Everglades             22.90      25.10  -1.2 13 
 51 Ricardo Hermida           12 Doral Academ           25.67      25.17  -1.5 11 
 52 Shauntel Seay             10 Carol City                        25.27  -1.0 12 
 53 Ryan Jean                 09 North Miami                       25.27  -0.4  1 
 54 elijah pearson            11 Mater Academ           24.78      25.29  -0.4  1 
 55 Fred Mathieu              10 Coral Reef             25.11      25.36  -1.2 13 
 56 Devin Forges              10 Barron Colli           24.08      25.39  -1.3  7 
 57 Nick Webley               12 Ransom                 24.93      25.49  -0.7  5 
 58 Adrian Caesar             11 Coral Park             25.09      25.56  -1.2 13 
 59 Yasmani Dominguez         12 South Dade                        25.57  -0.6  6 
 60 Christian Baca            11 Doral Academ           25.00      25.61  -1.5 11 
 61 Eduardo Leon              12 Coral Park             26.48      25.67  -0.7  5 
 62 Yeremer Clemente          11 Mourning                          25.70  -0.7  5 
 63 Edward Medina             10 Pace                   23.57      25.76  -1.8  9 
 64 Leonardo Sampedro         12 St. Brendan                       25.79  -0.6 10 
 65 Marquis Parks             12 Miramar                22.70      25.80  -0.7  4 
 66 Phillip Hardemon          11 Palmetto                          26.09  -1.6  8 
 67 Douglas Montano           11 Coral Park             26.25      26.16  -0.4  2 
 68 Christian Pinder          10 Jackson                           26.16  -1.5 11 
 69 Terrell Williams          12 Homestead              24.00      26.63  -0.6 14 
 70 miguel lewis              10 Mater Academ           24.99      26.85  -1.0 12 
 71 Johnathan Moreland        10 Dr. Krop                          27.24  -1.3  7 
 72 Stephon Gibson            12 Southridge                        27.38  -1.6  8 
 73 Alexander Perry           09 Southridge                        27.88  -0.6 10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nigel Patten              11 Washington             22.22      22.13  -3.9  10   
  2 Deltron Hopkins           11 Washington             22.54      22.28  -3.9   8   
  3 Terrawn McPhee            11 Washington             23.18      22.86  -3.9   6   
  4 Amir Rasul                09 Columbus               22.98      23.11  -3.9   5   
  5 Javaunie Francis          10 Central                22.83      23.28  -3.9   4   
  6 Shammond Williams         09 Hallandale             23.03      23.34  -3.9   3   
  7 Dashwan Smith             12 Jackson                23.09      24.77  -3.9   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khari Herbert             12 Amer Heritage          47.78      48.17q 11 
  2 Ari Cogdell               10 American               49.50      49.29q  5 
  3 Jeremy Strainge           12 Amer Heritage          48.30      49.37q  6 
  4 Krondis Larry             11 Washington             48.04      49.48q  1 
  5 Nigel Patten              11 Washington             49.59      49.79q  8 
  6 Rasheed Tatham            10 Aquinas                49.10      49.81q  8 
  7 Jeffery Green             11 Northwestern           48.06      49.85q 12 
  8 Jaquez Wilson             11 Hallandale             48.73      49.99q  7 
  9 brian allen               11 Everglades             50.90      50.47   4 
 10 D'Andre Smith             12 Carrroll               49.10      50.76  14 
 11 Calvin Jean               12 Barron Colli           48.81      50.81   4 
 12 Terrance Wells- McWhorte  12 Washington             49.50      50.87   9 
 13 Simeon Thomas             12 Carol City             49.02      51.21  10 
 14 Thomas Gaskins            12 Dr. Krop               50.53      51.54  13 
 15 Fiteau Pinchinat          11 Northwestern           50.00      51.70  10 
 16 Javaunie Francis          10 Central                50.21      51.95   1 
 17 Tarvarus McFadden         11 Amer Heritage          49.20      52.36   9 
 18 Al Harris                 11 Aquinas                50.10      52.42  12 
 19 Anthony Cross             12 South Dade             50.02      52.58  13 
 20 Gregory Conde             12 Carol City             50.00      52.59   4 
 21 Kamolli Gilbert           12 Central                49.22      52.68   3 
 22 Javed Golding             12 Norland                50.60      52.83   7 
 23 Mark-Anthony McLeon       09 Carol City             49.10      52.85   2 
 24 Anthony Burney            12 Norland                51.60      52.87   9 
 25 Deine Smith               11 Killian                52.80      53.00   4 
 26 Tyler Johnson             10 Southridge             51.09      53.20   8 
 27 Imani Short               11 Norland                52.60      53.49   2 
 28 Ki-Jana King              11 Southridge             52.36      53.52   8 
 29 Timothy Moore             12 South Dade             53.30      53.63  11 
 30 Dawun Hylton              09 Pace                   50.15      53.68  11 
 31 Daniel Cox                12 Barron Colli           51.84      53.73   3 
 32 Makai Robinson            11 Hallandale             52.70      53.76  10 
 33 Caple Moore               11 Miramar                52.00      53.90   3 
 34 Karim Bryant              12 Washington             52.00      53.92   5 
 35 Edward Crouch             11 American               50.05      53.95   6 
 36 Andy Magliano             12 Doral Academ           55.01      54.06   5 
 37 Eric Guzman               10 Columbus               52.15      54.27   9 
 38 Dexter Lewis              12 Miramar                51.00      54.34  10 
 39 hakeem ducan              10 Everglades             51.00      54.59  14 
 40 Albert Vigo               10 Coral Reef             54.78      54.62  14 
 41 Carlson Gerelus           11 North Miami            55.09      54.79   5 
 42 Bobby Stinson             11 Miami Spring                      54.86   2 
 43 Eddy Diaz                 10 Columbus               54.40      54.93   2 
 44 Daniel Zayas              11 Columbus               54.93      55.01   3 
 45 Ronald Tubbs              10 South Dade                        55.31   3 
 46 Najee Boyer               10 Chaminade              53.60      55.33  13 
 47 Brian Palmer              12 Columbus               53.69      55.39   7 
 48 Charlie Parker            09 Central                50.20      55.58  11 
 49 Demtrius Rice             12 Jackson                           55.60   8 
 50 Reuben Joseph             10 Coral Reef             53.52      55.70   6 
 51 joseph grant              12 Mourning               55.72      55.80  14 
 52 Eduardo Leon              12 Coral Park             54.93      55.99   9 
 53 Fred Cobb                 12 Ransom                 55.75      56.11   2 
 54 Sean Lee                  10 Miami Spring                      56.11   4 
 55 Adrian Moxey              09 Barron Colli           56.00      56.33  10 
 56 Alvaro Martinez           11 Coral Park             55.60      56.46   8 
 57 Zach Weed                 12 Ransom                 57.00      56.60   7 
 58 Calvin Hammett            10 Killian                53.00      56.64  12 
 59 Cardeus Burnell           11 Homestead            1:00.00      56.67  11 
 60 Dontral Ivy-Dumas         09 Miramar                53.00      56.76   6 
 61 Willy Jones               12 Dr. Krop                          57.18   6 
 62 David Barzallo            12 Coral Park             57.91      57.40  12 
 63 Ryan Medard               10 North Miami            53.38      57.44   1 
 64 Dent Damante              12 Killian                54.00      57.82   4 
 65 Phillip Louis             11 Homestead              54.90      58.21   8 
 66 Joey Maus                 11 Aquinas                50.30      58.22   6 
 67 Malik Adelson             10 Miami Spring                      58.34   2 
 68 Dorian Heyliger           11 Southridge             55.36      58.39   3 
 69 Leonardo Sampedro         12 St. Brendan            54.33      58.85  10 
 70 Jackson Denis             11 North Miami                       58.85   1 
 71 Moses Kilpatrick          10 Jackson                           59.07  14 
 72 Quentin Collins           11 American                          59.36   4 
 73 Fabrice Philemy           12 Dr. Krop                          59.66   3 
 74 Ricardo Hermida           12 Doral Academ           58.00    1:00.63  11 
 75 Malik Brown               12 Mourning               57.81    1:00.84   6 
 76 Christian Baca            11 Doral Academ           58.00    1:01.22   1 
 77 Tyler Allen               09 Dr. Krop               57.00    1:02.20  13 
 78 Kevin Joseph Jr.          11 Mourning                        1:02.78  10 
 79 miguel lewis              10 Mater Academ                    1:02.94   9 
 80 Scott Deluca              12 Palmetto                        1:04.10   5 
 81 Lyndon Guest              09 Ransom                          1:05.04   9 
 82 Bryson thompson           09 Jackson                         1:06.79   7 
 83 Jack Weger                11 Palmetto                        1:08.45   5 
 84 Brandon Balanos           12 Palmetto                        1:08.73  13 
 -- Jalen Alexander           12 Carol City             50.00         FS   7 
 -- Adrian William            12 Jackson                              FS  14 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Krondis Larry             11 Washington             49.48      48.15   10   
  2 Khari Herbert             12 Amer Heritage          48.17      48.43    8   
  3 Jeremy Strainge           12 Amer Heritage          49.37      49.04    6   
  4 Jaquez Wilson             11 Hallandale             49.99      49.63    5   
  5 Ari Cogdell               10 American               49.29      49.72    4   
  6 Rasheed Tatham            10 Aquinas                49.81      50.31    3   
  7 Jeffery Green             11 Northwestern           49.85      53.03    2   
  8 Nigel Patten              11 Washington             49.79      53.56    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabian Delgado            12 Killian              1:58.00    2:01.27q  6 
  2 Jean Cambry               12 Central              1:56.00    2:03.43q  7 
  3 Omar Williams             11 Southridge           2:11.26    2:03.46q  3 
  4 Benjamin Najman           11 Michael Elden        2:00.00    2:03.66q  2 
  5 Matthew Butler            11 Aquinas              2:00.10    2:04.19q  5 
  6 Gaby Correa               09 Ransom               2:04.57    2:04.63q  5 
  7 Allen Searaphin           12 Central              2:00.00    2:04.78q  6 
  8 Yohance Haynes            09 Aquinas              2:04.10    2:04.97q  6 
  9 Juan Perez                11 Barron Colli         2:05.00    2:05.09q  8 
 10 Leon Brown                10 Northwestern         2:00.49    2:05.27q  1 
 11 Cordell Lamb              11 Northwestern         2:00.30    2:05.34q  8 
 12 Marcus Smith              12 Carol City           1:55.25    2:05.60q  4 
 13 Brandon Damon             11 Southridge           2:01.32    2:05.80q  7 
 14 Edouard Gilles            12 North Miami          2:07.29    2:05.93q  3 
 15 Dimitri wolff             11 Pace                 2:02.00    2:06.64q  5 
 16 Andre Ernest              12 Miramar              2:01.43    2:06.77q  1 
 17 Damas Petit               11 Washington           2:01.00    2:07.60   7 
 18 Gabriel Darosa            11 Aquinas              2:05.30    2:07.85   4 
 19 Michael Hugue             12 Homestead            2:08.94    2:08.34   8 
 20 Wells Jeudi               12 South Dade           2:14.94    2:09.01   4 
 21 Demetri Hillman           12 Homestead            2:09.00    2:09.30   7 
 22 Sir-Wade Frye             11 Carol City           1:59.00    2:09.68   2 
 23 Bryce Statham             10 Aquinas              2:05.00    2:10.17   7 
 24 Gilbert Rodriguez         11 Mater Academ         2:10.00    2:10.56   5 
 25 Derwin Moultrie           09 Coral Reef           2:10.00    2:10.69   8 
 26 Michael Leon              12 Carrroll             2:05.00    2:11.36   4 
 27 Trawone Johnson           09 Washington                      2:11.70   4 
 28 Antonio Cotton            10 Central              2:00.00    2:12.29   3 
 29 Ronald Tubbs              10 South Dade                      2:12.43   2 
 30 Emmanuel Williams         11 Northwestern         2:09.00    2:12.48   4 
 31 Humberto Freire           09 Columbus             2:06.00    2:12.70   5 
 32 Brandon Smith             11 Southridge           2:13.20    2:13.17   4 
 33 Julius Stevens            10 Jackson                         2:13.18   6 
 34 Carlin Berryhill          09 Coral Reef           2:07.00    2:13.35   6 
 35 Charles Rodriguez         12 Mater Academ         2:12.00    2:13.50   1 
 36 Alex Calixte              12 Norland              2:06.00    2:13.80   1 
 37 Jaimel- Lederl-Clarell    09 Jackson                         2:14.17   4 
 38 Cammeron Berryhill        09 Coral Reef           2:10.00    2:14.41   6 
 39 Catravis Hudson           10 Washington           2:06.00    2:14.74   7 
 40 Erdwing Irons             12 Southridge                      2:15.26   4 
 41 Orlando Olivera           12 Dr. Krop             2:04.00    2:16.57   3 
 42 Enrrique Hernandez        10 Doral Academ         2:10.00    2:16.66   3 
 43 hakeem ducan              10 Everglades           2:08.00    2:16.87   6 
 44 Aaron Maxwell             10 Palmetto                        2:17.90   1 
 45 Paul Darling              10 Carol City           2:03.00    2:18.08   2 
 46 Jean Roger                12 Coral Reef           2:10.00    2:18.29   7 
 47 Pedro Rojas               10 Amer Heritage        2:30.00    2:18.79   1 
 48 Reginald Holt             11 Everglades           2:08.00    2:18.82   3 
 49 Caleb Isenberg            11 Columbus             2:10.45    2:18.87   2 
 50 Travis William            10 Jackson                         2:19.25   3 
 51 Ryan Severdija            10 Columbus             2:09.46    2:19.51   4 
 52 Kenioya Francis           11 Hallandale           2:13.00    2:19.94   7 
 53 Malik Phillips            12 Palmetto             2:27.35    2:20.01   8 
 54 Avery Cantey              10 Pace                 2:10.97    2:20.15   2 
 55 Marcus Chubbs             11 Miramar              2:08.00    2:20.19   2 
 56 tiondre toomer             8 Mater Academ         2:18.00    2:20.25   2 
 57 Tanner Fulcher            10 Barron Colli         2:20.00    2:20.43   6 
 58 Quinton Cook              12 Miami Spring                    2:20.49   3 
 59 Tommy Young               10 Jackson                         2:20.50   7 
 60 Sebastion Font            11 Northwestern         2:09.00    2:20.90   1 
 61 Lorenzo Fuller            12 Killian              2:15.00    2:21.16   8 
 62 Alex Gonzalez             09 Columbus             2:10.00    2:23.74   1 
 63 Clifford Alexis           12 Hallandale           2:12.00    2:24.07   5 
 64 Jackson Denis             11 North Miami                     2:24.57   7 
 65 Santiago Reyes            10 Doral Academ         2:15.00    2:25.44   7 
 66 Alex Setuain              11 North Miami                     2:26.84   3 
 67 Randy Ortiz               09 Coral Park           2:15.60    2:28.39   3 
 68 Elijah Khazzouh           10 Killian              2:20.00    2:28.69   3 
 69 Luke Lee                  10 Palmetto                        2:28.72   8 
 70 Tyler Louis               09 Dr. Krop                        2:29.82   2 
 71 Jaasel Henriquez          10 Mourning                        2:29.97   6 
 72 Luis Roblero              10 North Miami                     2:30.00   5 
 73 Raymond Crittenden        10 Everglades           2:08.00    2:30.47   5 
 74 Amani Coq                 10 Dr. Krop                        2:30.50   5 
 75 Elliott Taylor            10 Carol City           2:03.00    2:32.66   2 
 76 David Jelke               10 Ransom                          2:32.70   8 
 77 Dylan Sedeno              09 Miami Beach                     2:33.44   2 
 78 Oelmis Fermin             11 Coral Park           2:15.54    2:34.93   6 
 79 Kevin Jean-Simon          12 South Dade           2:12.00    2:36.22   8 
 80 Sidrac Joseph             09 American                        2:38.00   2 
 81 Daniel Molina             10 Miami Beach                     2:38.82   8 
 82 Serafin Dominguez         09 Ransom                          2:39.89   1 
 83 Nicolas Lendaro           10 Mourning                        2:40.70   6 
 84 Bryan Espinoza            10 Miami Beach                     2:41.07   6 
 85 Patrick Green             11 Miami Spring                    2:45.30   5 
 86 David Bradley             09 Miami Spring                    2:47.00   1 
 -- Vaquan Small              10 Washington           1:56.00         DQ   1  ran inside line
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabian Delgado            12 Killian              2:01.27    2:01.39   10   
  2 Marcus Smith              12 Carol City           2:05.60    2:02.23    8   
  3 Jean Cambry               12 Central              2:03.43    2:02.35    6   
  4 Matthew Butler            11 Aquinas              2:04.19    2:02.49    5   
  5 Allen Searaphin           12 Central              2:04.78    2:02.53    4   
  6 Cordell Lamb              11 Northwestern         2:05.34    2:03.54    3   
  7 Brandon Damon             11 Southridge           2:05.80    2:05.45    2   
  8 Gaby Correa               09 Ransom               2:04.63    2:05.66    1   
  9 Omar Williams             11 Southridge           2:03.46    2:05.86  
 10 Dimitri wolff             11 Pace                 2:06.64    2:06.10  
 11 Leon Brown                10 Northwestern         2:05.27    2:06.80  
 12 Andre Ernest              12 Miramar              2:06.77    2:07.42  
 13 Yohance Haynes            09 Aquinas              2:04.97    2:10.38  
 14 Edouard Gilles            12 North Miami          2:05.93    2:12.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fabian Delgado            12 Killian              4:25.00    4:33.98   10   
  2 Kurt Convey               10 Coral Reef           4:29.00    4:34.77    8   
  3 Matthew Butler            11 Aquinas              4:28.00    4:36.98    6   
  4 Manuel Velasquez          11 Aquinas              4:33.00    4:37.68    5   
  5 Gaby Correa               09 Ransom               4:36.95    4:42.19    4   
  6 Leonel Pozo               11 Coral Park           4:39.58    4:46.41    3   
  7 Brandon Bejarano          11 Westminster          4:30.00    4:46.67    2   
  8 Edouard Gilles            12 North Miami          4:51.58    4:49.08    1   
  9 Anthony Cruz              11 Aquinas              4:38.10    4:49.50  
 10 Danny Linares             12 Columbus             4:50.80    4:51.33  
 11 Gilbert Rodriguez         11 Mater Academ         4:45.00    4:54.45  
 12 Ryan Ventura              12 Pace                 4:40.00    4:55.62  
 13 Parker Solis              10 Amer Heritage        4:51.00    4:55.72  
 14 Dimitri wolff             11 Pace                 4:39.00    5:09.27  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run DIVISION 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen Searaphin           12 Central                         4:47.26  
  2 Christian Marenco         11 Coral Park                      4:47.76  
  3 Carlin Berryhill          09 Coral Reef                      4:48.14  
  4 Andre Ernest              12 Miramar                         4:49.30  
  5 Tristan Enriquez          11 American                        4:52.39  
  6 Carlos Lopez              12 Coral Reef                      4:54.09  
  7 Bryce Statham             10 Aquinas                         4:57.29  
  8 Peter Grootens            11 Pace                            4:57.58  
  9 Wells Jeudi               12 South Dade                      4:59.92  
 10 Enrrique Hernandez        10 Doral Academ                    5:02.10  
 11 Mikelson Berrett          11 Miramar                         5:05.25  
 12 Chad Hustead              09 Barron Colli                    5:05.45  
 13 Raul Cabrera              12 Doral Academ                    5:06.61  
 14 Alejandro Morejon         10 Doral Academ                    5:12.46  
 15 John Beltre-Moya          11 Miami Spring                    5:15.70  
 16 Jordany Georges           10 Central                         5:15.77  
 17 Carlos Budyszewick        12 Coral Park                      5:16.08  
 18 Evan Gruda                11 Dr. Krop                        5:16.24  
 19 Lorenzo Fuller            12 Killian                         5:29.37  
 20 Elmer Oliveras            12 Miami Spring                    5:29.67  
 21 Dejohn Charles            12 Central                         5:40.89  
 22 Elliott Taylor            10 Carol City                      5:41.31  
 23 Matthew Healy             12 Palmetto                        5:41.79  
 24 Ross Mcafee               09 South Dade                      5:45.94  
 25 DeIvory Williams          10 Carol City                      5:48.95  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run DIVISION 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcos Garcia             11 Columbus                        4:59.82  
  2 Armando Sanchez           09 Southridge                      5:05.42  
  3 Ryan Severdija            10 Columbus                        5:09.02  
  4 Tanner Fulcher            10 Barron Colli                    5:15.77  
  5 Carlos Aguirre            09 Columbus                        5:16.43  
  6 Spencer Tate              09 Dr. Krop                        5:18.75  
  7 Leroy Campbell            09 Miramar                         5:21.12  
  8 Phillips Julien           10 Jackson                         5:22.17  
  9 Tranquilio Rominao        12 Dr. Krop                        5:22.79  
 10 Dean Michopoulos          10 Amer Heritage                   5:23.03  
 11 Evan Glauberman           10 Ransom                          5:24.54  
 12 Liam Balkan               09 Ransom                          5:26.44  
 13 Sean Dulicio              11 Edison                          5:27.19  
 14 Matthew Santangelo        10 Barron Colli                    5:27.66  
 15 Andrew Francios           11 Hallandale                      5:27.67  
 16 William Pollock           10 Jackson                         5:27.85  
 17 Brandon Williams          09 Chaminade                       5:33.10  
 18 Alex Setuain              11 North Miami                     5:33.23  
 19 Josh Gottlieb             09 Dr. Krop                        5:36.98  
 20 Viktor Kurako             09 Amer Heritage                   5:39.19  
 21 Hector Melgoza            11 Homestead                       5:42.90  
 22 Luis Roblero              10 North Miami                     5:44.05  
 23 Mauricio Cornejo          12 Miami Beach                     5:47.33  
 24 Eric Gomez                11 South Dade                      5:47.40  
 25 Jaasel Henriquez          10 Mourning                        5:49.67  
 26 Luke Lee                  10 Palmetto                        5:50.54  
 27 Noel Membreno             11 Miami Spring                    5:51.12  
 28 Tony Perez                10 Homestead                       5:59.47  
 29 Dylan Sedeno              09 Miami Beach                     6:14.19  
 30 Kendrick Nazaire          10 North Miami                     6:20.20  
 31 Bryan Espinoza            10 Miami Beach                     6:30.73  
 32 Kevin Fuentes             12 Southridge                      6:46.63  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danny Fernandez           12 Columbus             9:50.00   10:00.71   1  10   
  2 Manuel Velasquez          11 Aquinas              9:51.55   10:17.47   1   8   
  3 Jordany Georges           10 Central             10:10.00   10:26.27   1   6   
  4 Connor Guest              12 Ransom              10:39.16   10:29.69   1   5   
  5 Carlos Lopez              12 Coral Reef          10:20.00   10:32.71   1   4   
  6 Chad Hustead              09 Barron Colli        10:45.00   10:37.95   1   3   
  7 Leonel Pozo               11 Coral Park          10:26.45   10:40.41   1   2   
  8 Petey Hernandez           10 Columbus            10:25.00   10:42.05   1   1   
  9 Mateo Galvis              11 Coral Reef          10:50.00   10:44.30   1 
 10 George Areces             10 Columbus            10:45.32   10:53.49   1 
 11 Peter Grootens            11 Pace                10:45.00   10:57.33   1 
 12 Adam Friedman             11 Ransom              11:10.50   10:59.15   2 
 13 Anthony Cruz              11 Aquinas             10:05.20   11:00.77   1 
 14 Sir-Wade Frye             11 Carol City                     11:10.02   2 
 15 Pedro Ortega              12 Columbus            10:30.52   11:17.65   1 
 16 Evan Gruda                11 Dr. Krop             9:57.64   11:30.82   1 
 17 christopher ventura       10 Pace                10:45.00   11:32.93   1 
 18 Alec Dominguez            10 Aquinas                        11:34.01   2 
 19 Mikelson Berrett          11 Miramar             10:30.00   11:39.20   1 
 20 Ryan Ventura              12 Pace                10:10.00   11:41.14   1 
 21 Paul Darling              10 Carol City          12:16.92   11:42.79   2 
 22 Brandon Williams          09 Chaminade                      11:43.57   2 
 23 George Ciabaton           09 Barron Colli        11:15.00   11:52.23   2 
 24 Brundly Gabriel           10 North Miami                    12:04.33   2 
 25 Hector Melgoza            11 Homestead           11:00.00   12:07.86   2 
 26 Tony Perez                10 Homestead           13:00.00   12:11.68   2 
 27 Edwin Reynoso             09 American                       12:12.14   2 
 28 Joshua Hayes              11 Norland                        12:13.47   2 
 29 Antoine Esber             09 Ransom                         12:26.80   2 
 30 Phillips Julien           10 Jackson                        12:30.49   2 
 31 Jordan Woodside           09 Killian             11:30.00   12:32.36   2 
 32 Leroy Campbell            09 Miramar             10:33.10   12:42.83   1 
 33 Sam Allen                 10 Barron Colli        11:30.00   12:45.05   2 
 34 William Pollock           10 Jackson                        13:08.04   2 
 35 Adonis Valdez             09 Norland                        13:11.57   2 
 36 Jean Cine                 10 North Miami                    13:52.43   2 
 37 Travis William            10 Jackson                        13:54.61   2 
 38 Leandro Ruiz              10 Killian             11:00.00   14:33.77   2 
 -- Carlos Budyszewick        12 Coral Park          11:13.45        DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walter Tucker             12 Amer Heritage          14.03      14.74q -2.1  3 
  2 John Battle               11 Hallandale             14.33      15.13q -1.9  2 
  3 Chris Prophet             12 Southridge             14.30      15.56q -2.3  5 
  4 Michael Taylor            11 Lake Mary Pr           15.38      15.60q -2.0  1 
  5 Sean Maxwell              11 Northwestern           14.80      15.65q -2.3  5 
  6 Jephte Jean-Charles       12 Jackson                           15.80q -1.5  4 
  7 Clyde Williams            11 Miramar                14.90      15.97q -2.1  3 
  8 Jordan Guest              12 Columbus               16.50      16.20q -1.9  2 
  9 Brandon Harris            12 Miramar                15.20      16.84  -1.5  4 
 10 Jordan Washington         10 Aquinas                15.60      16.96  -2.0  1 
 11 Damon King                11 Southridge                        17.00  -1.9  2 
 12 Keelen Roberts            09 Carol City                        17.21  -2.0  1 
 13 John Harris               12 Coral Reef                        17.52  -2.0  1 
 14 Alexander Thomas          11 Jackson                           17.64  -2.3  5 
 15 Ryan Jackson              10 Dr. Krop               16.32      19.10  -2.1  3 
 16 Michael Rosellio          12 Carrroll               16.54      19.62  -1.9  2 
 17 jesus cabo                11 Mater Academ           15.98      19.74  -1.5  4 
 18 Desmond Hart              12 Northwestern           14.00      19.81  -1.5  4 
 19 Desmond Phillips          09 Jackson                           19.84  -2.3  5 
 20 Daquan Dixon              11 Killian                16.50      19.89  -2.3  5 
 21 Dicaprio Bootle           09 Killian                17.00      20.01  -2.1  3 
 22 Brandon Cachon            09 Barron Colli           19.00      20.33  -2.1  3 
 23 Delonte Bolyea            10 Barron Colli           17.00      20.67  -1.5  4 
 24 Steven Roderiguez         11 Killian                17.00      21.01  -2.0  1 
 25 Atrayal Davis             10 Jackson                17.40      21.17  -2.0  1 
 26 Deon Gedeon               11 Dr. Krop                          22.75  -2.1  3 
 -- Edward Rolle IV           10 Carol City                           DQ  -1.9  2  hooked hurdle
 -- Keauntra Floyd            11 Miami Spring                         DQ  -1.5  4  ran off track
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walter Tucker             12 Amer Heritage          14.74      14.60  -3.3  10   
  2 John Battle               11 Hallandale             15.13      15.34  -3.3   8   
  3 Chris Prophet             12 Southridge             15.56      15.41  -3.3   6   
  4 Clyde Williams            11 Miramar                15.97      16.19  -3.3   5   
  5 Michael Taylor            11 Lake Mary Pr           15.60      16.42  -3.3   4   
  6 Jephte Jean-Charles       12 Jackson                15.80      16.56  -3.3   3   
  7 Jordan Guest              12 Columbus               16.20      16.73  -3.3   2   
  8 Sean Maxwell              11 Northwestern           15.65      19.03  -3.3   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luca Cacopardo            11 Everglades             39.70      39.55q  4 
  2 Chris Prophet             12 Southridge             37.30      39.65q  6 
  3 Sean Maxwell              11 Northwestern           40.09      39.67q  2 
  4 Jephte Jean-Charles       12 Jackson                           40.70q  7 
  5 Walter Tucker             12 Amer Heritage          38.40      40.72q  5 
  6 Jamal Dorvilier           12 Southridge                        40.99q  8 
  7 Brandon Harris            12 Miramar                38.80      41.24q  3 
  8 Richie Cooper             10 Washington                        41.40q  4 
  9 Ketio Domond              12 South Dade             39.80      41.65   7 
 10 John Battle               11 Hallandale             38.50      41.86   2 
 11 Clyde Williams            11 Miramar                39.00      42.04   7 
 12 Ibrahim Dodo              11 Aquinas                40.86      42.05   1 
 13 Terrell Godbolt           12 Central                40.10      42.13   5 
 14 Desmond Hart              12 Northwestern           40.00      42.21   8 
 15 Wilkins Stanley           09 Northwestern                      42.46   4 
 16 Markey Joyner             12 Edison                            42.80   5 
 17 Raymond Coley             11 Jackson                           42.83   3 
 18 Michael Taylor            11 Lake Mary Pr           41.70      43.09   3 
 19 Edward Rolle IV           10 Carol City                        43.63   8 
 20 John Harris               12 Coral Reef                        44.11   3 
 21 Cyrus Clarke              09 Central                40.20      44.18   1 
 22 Brandon Cachon            09 Barron Colli           50.00      44.19   1 
 23 James Oliphant            10 Aquinas                39.30      44.55   4 
 24 Michael Wallace           11 Carol City                        44.63   4 
 25 Luis Henriguez            11 Coral Park             51.43      44.70   2 
 26 Sean Henry                10 Homestead                         44.71   4 
 27 Keelen Roberts            09 Carol City                        44.72   8 
 28 Michael Rosellio          12 Carrroll               42.10      44.86   4 
 29 Ryan Jackson              10 Dr. Krop               44.64      44.98   5 
 30 Alex Moody                12 Jackson                42.05      45.20   4 
 31 Tovias Parker             10 Jackson                           45.22   1 
 32 Jordan Washington         10 Aquinas                41.00      45.51   5 
 33 Zach Lyn                  12 Columbus               44.32      45.92   3 
 34 Damon King                11 Southridge                        46.24   1 
 35 Warren Sylene             10 Dr. Krop                          46.92   6 
 36 Dicaprio Bootle           09 Killian                42.00      47.07   8 
 37 Jeandelouis Joseph        12 Dr. Krop                          47.23   3 
 38 Webster St. George        12 Dr. Krop                          47.44   8 
 39 Malcom Vandergraff        11 Killian                43.00      47.73   8 
 40 Jake Polumbo              09 Coral Reef                        47.74   6 
 41 Ricardo Larrinaga         12 Miami Spring                      48.46   5 
 42 Elliott Hudson            11 Everglades             44.50      50.67   2 
 43 Jalen Evans               10 Barron Colli           48.81      53.15   6 
 44 Antonio Arzola            11 Columbus               50.60      53.68   5 
 45 Derek Frias               09 Columbus               45.30      55.01   1 
 46 Daquan Dixon              11 Killian                42.00      56.93   7 
 47 Angel Hidalgo             09 Columbus               55.65      57.80   3 
 -- Teandre Robinson          11 Miramar                39.00         FS   8 
 -- Noah Grillo               11 Aquinas                40.30         DQ   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Prophet             12 Southridge             39.65      39.22   10   
  2 Luca Cacopardo            11 Everglades             39.55      39.55    8   
  3 Sean Maxwell              11 Northwestern           39.67      39.56    6   
  4 Richie Cooper             10 Washington             41.40      40.79    5   
  5 Jephte Jean-Charles       12 Jackson                40.70      41.36    4   
  6 Jamal Dorvilier           12 Southridge             40.99      42.24    3   
  7 Brandon Harris            12 Miramar                41.24      43.26    2   
 -- Walter Tucker             12 Amer Heritage          40.72         FS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Washington  'A'                               41.32      41.80q  4 
  2 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  41.70      41.86q  2 
  3 Miami Norland  'A'                                  41.70      42.09q  4 
  4 Miami Central  'A'                                  42.00      42.33q  3 
  5 Miami Carol City  'A'                               41.98      43.45q  1 
  6 Miami Killian  'A'                                  42.40      43.56q  4 
  7 Miramar  'A'                                        42.01      43.60q  3 
  8 American  'A'                                       41.16      43.87q  3 
  9 Hallandale  'A'                                     42.50      43.99   2 
 10 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 42.65      44.22   3 
 11 Miami Springs  'A'                                  43.40      44.43   2 
 12 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             42.89      44.98   3 
 13 Mourning  'A'                                       44.07      44.99   3 
 14 Homestead  'A'                                      43.00      46.18   4 
 15 Everglades  'A'                                     42.90      46.52   1 
 16 North Miami  'A'                                    44.46      46.72   3 
 17 Miami Palmetto  'A'                                 42.10      47.50   1 
 18 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       43.15      47.84   2 
 -- Barron Collier  'A'                                 44.50        DNF   1 
 -- Miami Columbus  'A'                                 42.60         DQ   1  out of zone/jewelry
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Washington  'A'                               41.80      41.40   10   
  2 Miami Central  'A'                                  42.33      42.17    8   
  3 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  41.86      42.49    6   
  4 Miami Killian  'A'                                  43.56      43.55    5   
  5 American  'A'                                       43.87      43.57    4   
  6 Miami Carol City  'A'                               43.45      43.89    3   
  7 Miramar  'A'                                        43.60      44.08    2   
 -- Miami Norland  'A'                                  42.09        DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Jackson  'A'                                1:27.00    1:30.90q  2 
  2 North Miami  'A'                                  1:20.00    1:35.37q  3 
  3 Miami Carol City  'A'                             1:31.00    1:35.78q  3 
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                    1:36.56    1:36.15q  2 
  5 American  'A'                                     1:30.00    1:36.94q  2 
  6 South Dade  'A'                                   1:28.50    1:37.42q  3 
  7 Miramar  'A'                                      1:29.01    1:37.87q  2 
  8 Barron Collier  'A'                               1:39.00    1:38.23q  1 
  9 Miami Central  'A'                                1:23.00    1:38.38   1 
 10 Miami Norland  'A'                                1:29.00    1:38.49   1 
 11 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     1:30.00    1:38.78   1 
 12 Miami Southridge  'A'                             1:28.75    1:38.82   3 
 13 Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      1:41.38   2 
 14 Mater Academy  'A'                                1:35.00    1:42.88   1 
 15 Everglades  'A'                                   1:39.00    1:42.96   2 
 16 Coral Reef  'A'                                              1:45.20   1 
 17 Miami Springs  'A'                                1:41.10    1:45.28   3 
 18 Miami Columbus  'A'                               1:39.86    1:47.18   3 
 19 Miami Beach  'A'                                  1:34.73    1:47.97   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Jackson  'A'                                1:30.90    1:31.19   10   
  2 Miami Carol City  'A'                             1:35.78    1:31.52    8   
  3 North Miami  'A'                                  1:35.37    1:34.52    6   
  4 Barron Collier  'A'                               1:38.23    1:39.84    5   
  5 South Dade  'A'                                   1:37.42    1:41.95    4   
  6 American  'A'                                     1:36.94    1:46.51    3   
 -- Miramar  'A'                                      1:37.87        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miami Washington  'A'                             3:15.23    3:19.90   3  10   
  2 American Heritage  'A'                            3:23.00    3:20.02   1   8   
  3 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           3:16.00    3:23.27   3   6   
  4 American  'A'                                     3:19.05    3:24.80   3   5   
  5 Miami Central  'A'                                3:20.00    3:27.66   1   4   
  6 Hallandale  'A'                                   3:20.00    3:28.97   1   3   
  7 Miami Southridge  'A'                             3:26.23    3:29.87   2   2   
  8 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               3:20.75    3:31.13   1   1   
  9 Miami Norland  'A'                                3:18.00    3:31.88   3 
 10 Miami Carol City  'A'                             3:15.00    3:31.98   3 
 11 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     3:14.20    3:32.73   3 
 12 Homestead  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:35.08   2 
 13 Barron Collier  'A'                               3:24.81    3:35.56   2 
 14 Miami Jackson  'A'                                3:16.50    3:35.89   3 
 15 Coral Reef  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:36.45   2 
 16 South Dade  'A'                                   3:20.10    3:36.49   1 
 17 Miami Columbus  'A'                               3:27.00    3:36.53   2 
 18 Miramar  'A'                                      3:23.00    3:37.85   1 
 19 Miami Killian  'A'                                3:27.00    3:39.57   2 
 20 Everglades  'A'                                   3:20.00    3:39.73   1 
 21 Doral Academy  'A'                                4:00.00    3:50.08   2 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:21.00        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miami Central  'A'                                8:00.00    8:28.49   3  10   
  2 Miami Washington  'A'                             8:05.00    8:28.56   3   8   
  3 Miami Carol City  'A'                             7:59.10    8:30.54   3   6   
  4 American Heritage  'A'                            8:00.00    8:31.70   3   5   
  5 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           8:22.36    8:33.02   1   4   
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           8:08.00    8:34.69   3   3   
  7 American  'A'                                     8:24.02    8:38.42   1   2   
  8 Miami Southridge  'A'                             8:33.22    8:46.47   2   1   
  9 Miami Columbus  'A'                               8:30.00    8:48.47   1 
 10 Coral Reef  'A'                                   8:40.00    8:54.30   2 
 11 Miramar  'A'                                      8:15.00    9:01.67   3 
 12 Barron Collier  'A'                               8:55.00    9:10.55   2 
 13 Homestead  'A'                                    8:30.00    9:11.55   1 
 14 South Dade  'A'                                   8:30.00    9:15.18   1 
 15 Miami Jackson  'A'                                8:06.16    9:16.58   3 
 16 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     8:05.00    9:18.47   3 
 17 Hallandale  'A'                                   8:20.00    9:21.17   3 
 18 Miami Norland  'A'                                8:14.00    9:24.67   3 
 19 Doral Academy  'A'                                8:50.00    9:24.80   2 
 20 Miami Palmetto  'A'                               8:27.31    9:33.76   1 
 21 Everglades  'A'                                   8:25.00    9:35.59   1 
 22 Miami Springs  'A'                                9:05.83    9:44.26   2 
 23 Miami Beach  'A'                                  8:24.30   10:14.06   1 
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 American Heritage  'A'                            1:49.00    1:59.71q  1 
  2 Miami Jackson  'A'                                1:59.36    2:02.08q  2 
  3 Miami Norland  'A'                                2:01.00    2:04.53q  3 
  4 Miramar  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:05.25q  1 
  5 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           1:59.60    2:05.55q  3 
  6 Miami Washington  'A'                             1:28.00    2:06.08q  2 
  7 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     2:01.50    2:07.56q  2 
  8 Miami Springs  'A'                                2:08.99    2:08.51q  2 
  9 Miami Columbus  'A'                               2:05.00    2:11.48   1 
 10 Barron Collier  'A'                                          2:13.85   1 
 11 Miami Carol City  'A'                             1:57.44    2:14.03   3 
 12 Miami Southridge  'A'                             1:30.00    2:14.93   3 
 13 Mater Academy  'A'                                2:23.00    2:17.18   1 
 14 North Miami  'A'                                  2:11.99    2:19.41   3 
 15 Miami Beach  'A'                                  1:59.40    2:24.38   2 
 -- Everglades  'A'                                   2:08.63        DNF   2 
 -- Homestead  'A'                                    2:07.42        DNF   3 
 -- South Dade  'A'                                   2:00.25         DQ   1  out of zone
 -- Coral Reef  'A'                                   2:01.00         DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                1:56.00         DQ   1  out of zone
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 American Heritage  'A'                            1:59.71    1:59.49   10   
  2 Miami Jackson  'A'                                2:02.08    2:02.95    8   
  3 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     2:07.56    2:03.25    6   
  4 Miami Washington  'A'                             2:06.08    2:04.19    5   
  5 Miami Norland  'A'                                2:04.53    2:04.83    4   
  6 Miramar  'A'                                      2:05.25    2:06.14    3   
  7 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           2:05.55    2:06.55    2   
  8 Miami Springs  'A'                                2:08.51    2:15.59    1   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Williams        11 American             6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Edward Rolle              12 Carol City           6-02.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 Rasheed Tatham            10 Aquinas              6-02.00    6-00.00    7   
  4 Montray Smith             09 Carol City                     J6-00.00    5   
  5 Ricardo Rodriguez         12 Barron Colli         6-02.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 joshua shaw               12 Everglades           5-08.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Nayran Fernandez          11 Coral Park           5-10.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Demetri Hillman           12 Homestead            5-08.00    5-06.00    1.50
  9 Allen Searaphin           12 Central              6-00.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Carlos Budyszewick        12 Coral Park           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Christopher Brown         12 Central              6-00.00         NH  
 -- William Burrell           12 Central              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Quanteris Guy             11 Miramar              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Brandon Thompson          11 Jackson                              NH  
 -- Anthony Cross             12 South Dade           5-06.00         NH  
 -- John Paul Will            12 Columbus             5-10.00         NH  
 -- Alex Moody                12 Jackson                              NH  
 -- Fransico Trujillo         11 Dr. Krop                             NH  
 -- Ryan Jackson              10 Dr. Krop                             NH  
 -- Devonte McKennie          12 Carol City           6-02.00         NH  
 -- Jephte Jean-Charles       12 Jackson                              NH  
 -- Sylmith Pierre            11 Everglades           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Antonio Cotton            10 Central              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Victor Montreuil          12 Dr. Krop                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Godbolt           12 Central             12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Matthew Ballard           12 Aquinas             12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Kyle Bartholomew          11 Aquinas             12-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Costello Sazera           10 Aquinas             11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Sean Bonilla              11 Columbus            11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Patrick McArdle           11 Barron Colli        10-00.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Adam Azan                 10 Aquinas             20-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Conner Guidry                Amer Heritage                 J10-00.00    0.50
  8 Michael Amat              11 Columbus            10-06.00  J10-00.00    0.50
 10 Delonte Bolyea            10 Barron Colli         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Jalanie Saunder           10 Central             10-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Kriston Johnson           11 Hallandale          10-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Jose Enriquez                South Dade                      8-06.00  
 14 david west                11 Everglades           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Javares Forbes            11 Hallandale           9-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Alec Rogriguez            09 Columbus            10-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Daniel Zayas              11 Columbus             9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Evan Orstad               09 Barron Colli                         NH  
 -- Braely Salas              11 Everglades           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Douglas Blumberg          10 Ransom                               NH  
 -- Lyndon Guest              09 Ransom                               NH  
 -- Nicholas Delacru          11 Central             10-06.00         NH  
 -- Eric Gomez                11 South Dade                           NH  
 -- Brandon Rodriguez         09 South Dade                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tyrone Thornton           11 Jackson                        22-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Rasheed Tatham            10 Aquinas             21-05.00   22-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Brent Heholt              11 Miramar             22-00.00   21-10.75   NWI   6   
  4 Christopher Williams-Hal  12 Jackson             22-05.00   21-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Jamal Dorvilier           12 Southridge                     21-07.75   NWI   4   
  6 Luca Cacopardo            11 Everglades          22-00.00   21-06.50   NWI   3   
  7 Derric Ric Foster         12 Norland                        21-04.00   NWI   2   
  8 Leroy Clark               12 Carrroll            20-01.00   20-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Terrell Godbolt           12 Central             21-08.00  J20-08.00   NWI 
 10 Jeffery Green             11 Northwestern        21-04.00   20-07.00   NWI 
 11 Malcolm martin            10 Dr. Krop            20-00.00   20-06.75   NWI 
 12 Jahwon Grant              09 Northwestern                   20-06.50   NWI 
 13 Ricardo Rodriguez         12 Barron Colli        19-04.00   20-05.50   NWI 
 14 Ketio Domond              12 South Dade          20-11.50   20-04.00   NWI 
 15 joshua shaw               12 Everglades          20-00.00   20-03.00   NWI 
 16 Nicholas Norris           12 Washington          20-09.00   20-01.50   NWI 
 17 Keauntra Floyd            11 Miami Spring                   19-09.50   NWI 
 18 Desmond Phillips          09 Jackson                        19-09.00   NWI 
 18 Sheldrick Redwine         10 Killian             20-08.00   19-09.00   NWI 
 20 simpkin pherris           11 Central             21-06.00   19-08.50   NWI 
 21 John Paul Will            12 Columbus            20-04.00   19-07.50   NWI 
 21 Gino Brown Jr             11 Chaminade           22-08.00   19-07.50   NWI 
 23 Jordan Guest              12 Columbus            21-03.00   19-06.00   NWI 
 -- Larik Webb                10 Barron Colli        17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rayquan Whitehead         11 Miramar             20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- steven Dorelus            11 Pace                19-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Marquis Desis             09 Pace                20-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ryan Bermudez             12 Miami Spring        20-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- George Schultz            11 Coral Reef                           ND   NWI 
 -- Wilkins Stanley           09 Northwestern                         ND   NWI 
 -- Fred Mathieu              10 Coral Reef                           ND   NWI 
 -- Ibrahim Dodo              11 Aquinas             19-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Andrew Soroh              11 American                             ND   NWI 
 -- Wisdom Offor              11 American            19-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Official Ccoffy           11 North Miami                          ND   NWI 
 -- Vasti St Louis            12 North Miami                          ND   NWI 
 -- Lemuel Jones              11 Chaminade                            ND   NWI 
 -- Emmanuel Dorvil           10 North Miami                          ND   NWI 
 -- Noah Grillo               11 Aquinas                              ND   NWI 
 -- Leonardo Sampedro         12 St. Brendan         18-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Judburn Jean-Baptise      12 Dr. Krop                             ND   NWI 
 -- Jodelle Theronier         10 Dr. Krop                             ND   NWI 
 -- Ryan Jackson              10 Dr. Krop                             ND   NWI 
 -- Nayran Fernandez          11 Coral Park          18-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jesus Iglesias            11 Coral Park          16-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Chace McCarn              09 Homestead           17-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dwayne Williams           11 Everglades          19-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Joshua Toro               10 Miami Beach                          ND   NWI 
 -- Frank Vilchez             11 Miami Beach                          ND   NWI 
 -- Deine Smith               11 Killian             21-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Christopher Johnson       12 Carol City                           ND   NWI 
 -- Tadam James               11 Killian             21-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tyler Johnson             10 Southridge          20-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Edward Loveland           10 Carol City                           ND   NWI 
 -- Donnie Howard             12 Carol City                           ND   NWI 
 -- Brandon Thompson          11 Jackson                              ND   NWI 
 -- Bryan Brown               09 Norland                              ND   NWI 
 -- Shevonne Tupac Smith      12 Norland             20-03.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davon Clark               12 Coral Reef          45-10.50   47-09.75   NWI  10   
  2 Gino Brown Jr             11 Chaminade           45-06.00   45-07.25   NWI   8   
  3 Wells Jeudi               12 South Dade                     44-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jordan Guest              12 Columbus            45-02.00   44-02.50   NWI   5   
  5 Simeon Thomas             12 Carol City                     43-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Noah Grillo               11 Aquinas             39-09.00   43-05.50   NWI   3   
  7 Terrell Godbolt           12 Central             44-08.00   42-06.50   NWI   2   
  8 Christopher Williams-Hal  12 Jackson             44-10.00   42-04.50   NWI   1   
  9 Jamal Dorvilier           12 Southridge                     41-05.50   NWI 
 10 Malik Thomas              11 Miami Spring                   40-07.75   NWI 
 11 Ketio Domond              12 South Dade          41-04.00   40-07.00   NWI 
 12 Johnathan Moreland        10 Dr. Krop                       40-02.50   NWI 
 -- Christian Pinder          10 Jackson                              ND   NWI 
 -- Ki-Jana King              11 Southridge                           ND   NWI 
 -- Clyde Williams            11 Miramar             42-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Erickben Elizaire         10 North Miami                          ND   NWI 
 -- Ricardo Larrinaga         12 Miami Spring                         ND   NWI 
 -- Sean Lee                  10 Miami Spring                         ND   NWI 
 -- Jodelle Theronier         10 Dr. Krop            35-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Carlos Budyszewick        12 Coral Park          37-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fransico Trujillo         11 Dr. Krop                             ND   NWI 
 -- Devin Forges              10 Barron Colli        37-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nayran Fernandez          11 Coral Park          36-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Raymond Coley             11 Jackson                              ND   NWI 
 -- Atrayal Davis             10 Jackson             40-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- John Paul Will            12 Columbus            40-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Malcom Vandergraff        11 Killian             39-04.50       FOUL       
 -- Jalen Evans               10 Barron Colli        34-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Jesus Iglesias            11 Coral Park          33-11.00       FOUL       
 -- Jarrid Johnson            12 Killian             39-04.50       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Delgado             12 Coral Park          56-05.50   59-00.00   10   
  2 Fredrick Jones            11 Pace                57-05.00   57-00.50    8   
  3 Aaron Hanna               10 Central             50-08.00   53-00.00    6   
  4 Steven Delgado            12 Coral Park          51-09.50   50-07.00    5   
  5 James Alexander           11 Jackson             50-09.00   50-04.50    4   
  6 Erik Gonzalez             12 Columbus            51-06.00   49-00.00    3   
  7 Steven Catanach           12 Columbus            46-03.25   47-11.00    2   
  8 William Gordon            10 Norland             43-09.50   46-00.00    1   
  9 Robert Alexander          12 Hallandale          46-00.00   45-10.00  
 10 Amani Walker              12 Dr. Krop            42-11.00   45-07.00  
 11 braxton lamond            12 Northwestern        49-00.00   45-05.50  
 12 Tremaine Brock            12 South Dade          45-05.00   45-02.00  
 13 Jerome Wiggins            12 Killian             47-07.00   43-11.00  
 14 Ryan Crozier              11 Aquinas                        43-07.50  
 15 Jakari Bolton             11 Killian             45-11.25   43-04.00  
 16 Akeem Samuels             12 American            41-05.00   42-04.00  
 17 Tevin Lampkin             12 Barron Colli        47-04.00   42-02.00  
 18 Devaughn Thomas           12 Miramar             42-00.00   41-05.50  
 19 Christopher Logalbo       10 Doral Academ                   41-00.00  
 20 Lashone Garnett           11 Southridge          39-10.00   40-11.00  
 21 Mark Aguilar              12 Amer Heritage       39-00.00   40-10.50  
 22 Kris Mansfield            09 Barron Colli        35-00.00   40-09.00  
 23 Herman Howard             11 Northwestern        41-01.00   40-03.00  
 -- marcus calonge            09 Northwestern        41-10.00         ND  
 -- Quamaine Q Jones          12 Norland                              ND  
 -- Richard Chery             12 South Dade          45-00.00         ND  
 -- Robert Wynter             10 South Dade          39-00.00         ND  
 -- Daniel Fisteac            11 North Miami                          ND  
 -- Darryl Williams           11 Aquinas                              ND  
 -- Grant Siegel              10 Aquinas             39-06.00         ND  
 -- Anthony Moten             11 Aquinas                              ND  
 -- Kareem Bush               12 Miramar             41-00.00         ND  
 -- Simpkins Jamar            12 Pace                40-04.00         ND  
 -- Kenneth Harris            12 Southridge          39-00.00         ND  
 -- Christopher Murphy        12 Pace                38-05.00         ND  
 -- Jean Cine                 10 North Miami                          ND  
 -- Guillelrmo Perz           11 Mourning                             ND  
 -- Ryan Ripert               10 Everglades          40-00.00         ND  
 -- brandon briggs            11 Everglades          40-00.00         ND  
 -- Dwight Moorer             11 Carol City                           ND  
 -- Joshua Robinson           11 Hallandale          44-00.00         ND  
 -- Anthony Woods             12 Hallandale          37-08.00         ND  
 -- Michelangelo Harris       11 Everglades          42-00.00         ND  
 -- Edgar Cerenord            11 Amer Heritage       40-00.00         ND  
 -- Zach McIntosh             12 Chaminade           30-04.00         ND  
 -- Khaleed Burke             11 Amer Heritage       35-00.00         ND  
 -- Kalen Currie              11 Coral Reef          35-00.00         ND  
 -- Brendon Smith             11 Barron Colli        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Derrick Jackson           11 Coral Reef                           ND  
 -- Lazaro Lopez              11 Coral Park          35-00.00         ND  
 -- Jordan Gibbs              12 Killian             49-02.50         ND  
 -- Michael Hernandez         12 Columbus            40-07.00         ND  
 -- Darrius Lee               12 Jackson                              ND  
 -- Frank Gay                 12 Norland                              ND  
 -- Chriatopher Mainer        10 Jackson                              ND  
 -- Brandon Wilson            12 Homestead           40-00.00         ND  
 -- Eldrick Wilson            12 Homestead           41-00.00         ND  
 -- Charles Johnson           12 Homestead           41-04.00         ND  
 -- Alec Gonzalez             10 Columbus            40-03.00         ND  
 -- Tarique Hallman           10 Carol City                           ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredrick Jones            11 Pace                  145-06     161-01   10   
  2 Angel Parra               12 Miramar               172-00     150-02    8   
  3 Kevin Delgado             12 Coral Park            145-05     145-09    6   
  4 Akeem Samuels             12 American              132-10     142-05    5   
  5 Steven Delgado            12 Coral Park            153-05     139-09    4   
  6 Walter Tucker             12 Amer Heritage         160-00     136-11    3   
  7 Ryan Crozier              11 Aquinas               143-09     136-09    2   
  8 Aaron Hanna               10 Central               135-08     133-00    1   
  9 Herman Howard             11 Northwestern          125-08     130-07  
 10 Jordan Gibbs              12 Killian             40-01.25     125-06  
 11 Jakari Bolton             11 Killian             19-09.25     125-05  
 12 Erik Gonzalez             12 Columbus              136-07     124-00  
 13 Steven Catanach           12 Columbus              134-08     123-00  
 -- James Alexander           11 Jackson               118-07         ND  
 -- Darien Anderson           12 Palmetto                             ND  
 -- Scott Deluca              12 Palmetto               60-00         ND  
 -- Jerome Wiggins            12 Killian               147-08         ND  
 -- William Gordon            10 Norland               130-00         ND  
 -- Deandre Adderly           12 Palmetto                             ND  
 -- Richard Chery             12 South Dade            115-09         ND  
 -- Tremaine Brock            12 South Dade            121-02         ND  
 -- Jean Cine                 10 North Miami                          ND  
 -- Grant Siegel              10 Aquinas               120-04         ND  
 -- Shondell Parks               Amer Heritage                        ND  
 -- Robert Wynter             10 South Dade            115-00         ND  
 -- Kenneth Harris            12 Southridge             63-03         ND  
 -- Kareem Bush               12 Miramar               115-00         ND  
 -- Lashone Garnett           11 Southridge                           ND  
 -- Christopher Murphy        12 Pace                  105-05         ND  
 -- Hendrick Gabriel          12 Pace                  120-05         ND  
 -- Brandon Morris            10 Miramar               120-00         ND  
 -- Christopher Logalbo       10 Doral Academ                         ND  
 -- Marcus Hudson             11 Dr. Krop                             ND  
 -- Juan Jimeno               12 Coral Park            115-07         ND  
 -- Rami Kardi                12 Dr. Krop                             ND  
 -- Ryan Ripert               10 Everglades             90-00         ND  
 -- Webster St. George        12 Dr. Krop              125-00         ND  
 -- Zach McIntosh             12 Chaminade              75-05         ND  
 -- Tevin Lampkin             12 Barron Colli          110-00         ND  
 -- Khaleed Burke             11 Amer Heritage         140-00         ND  
 -- Dwight Moorer             11 Carol City                           ND  
 -- Gerald Beauchamp          09 Barron Colli           90-00         ND  
 -- Brandon Wilson            12 Homestead             110-00         ND  
 -- Eldrick Wilson            12 Homestead             115-00         ND  
 -- Charles Johnson           12 Homestead           05-09.50         ND  
 -- Patrick Stout             12 Columbus              110-05         ND  
 -- Michael Hernandez         12 Columbus              117-05         ND  
 -- Tarique Hallman           10 Carol City                           ND  
 -- Michelangelo Harris       11 Everglades            119-00         ND  
 -- Robert Alexander          12 Hallandale            120-05         ND  
 -- brandon briggs            11 Everglades             90-00         ND  
 -- Anthony Woods             12 Hallandale            125-09         ND  
 -- Joshua Robinson           11 Hallandale            119-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Northwestern         103        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         97   
    3) Hallandale                  66        4) American Heritage          64   
    5) Dr. Krop                    44        6) Miami Southridge           37   
    7) South Dade                  36        8) Lourdes                    34   
    9) Miami Central               32       10) Miami Carol City           27   
   11) Miami Killian               24       12) Ransom Everglades          23   
   13) Barron Collier              16       13) Nova                       16   
   15) Lake Mary Prep              15       15) Fort Lauderdale            15   
   15) Miami Norland               15       18) Coral Reef                 13   
   19) Miami Jackson               12       20) Homestead                  11   
   21) Sebastian River              9       22) Bishop Michael Elden High   7   
   23) American                     5       24) St. Brendan                 3   
   24) Everglades                   3       26) Mater Academy               2   
   26) North Miami                  2       28) Miami Washington            1   
   28) Monsignor Pace               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Washington            97        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         71   
    3) Miami Central               65        4) Miami Jackson              58   
    5) American Heritage           52.50     6) Miami Carol City           41   
    7) American                    33        8) Miami Columbus             32.50
    9) Miami Coral Park            31.50    10) Miami Southridge           28   
   11) Miramar                     26       12) Miami Killian              25   
   13) Miami Northwestern          24       14) Coral Reef                 22   
   15) Hallandale                  19       15) Monsignor Pace             19   
   17) Barron Collier              15       18) Everglades                 14   
   19) Ransom Everglades           10       19) South Dade                 10   
   19) Miami Norland               10       22) Chaminade                   8   
   23) North Miami                  7       24) Dr. Krop                    6   
   25) Lake Mary Prep               4       26) Westminster Academy         2   
   27) Homestead                    1.50    28) Archbishop Carroll          1   
   28) Miami Springs                1                                           


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version