RunnerspaceNewsView

2010 Entries (updated 3/11) - Nike Indoor Nationals

Published by ross
Mar 11 2010, 12:48 PM | 9143 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Nike Indoor Nationals Website

Girls Entries | Boys Entries

 

Girls Entries

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Found.,Inc - Organization License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2010 12:37 AM 2010 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/12/2010 to 3/14/2010 Reggie Lewis Sports and Athletic Center Boston, MA Meet Program Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash =============================================================================== 24 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times Sunday 3/14/2010 - 10:00 AM National: 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO Meet: 7.29 1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO Freshman: 7.49 2007 Ashton Purvis, St Elizabeth,Oakland,C Sophomore: 7.29 1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO Junior: 7.24 2/10/2007 Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX Senior: 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 2375 Sandson, Katherine 10 Newton Centr, Ne 2 1340 Mitchell, Courtney 12 Central Daup, Ha 3 2459 Jackson, Ashontae 10 Orange Tc-Va, Un 4 1223 Hannon, Valencia 12 Black Diamon, El 5 3330 Udaya, Ada 10 West Haven T, We 6 3057 Wheaton, Alexandra 10 Una-Ma-Rosli, Ro 7 3053 Jones, Haven 11 Una-Ma-North, No 8 1951 Tillman, Chloe 11 Kindersport, Bre Heat 2 Prelims 1 2519 Williams, Ryan 10 Plainsboro T, Pl 2 1709 Murphy, Shannon 11 Gill St. Ber, Pe 3 1076 Long, Camaria 12 Aquinas Inst, Ro 4 3375 Ellick, Tiffany 12 Western Bran, Ch 5 1655 Harrison, Shaina 12 Flying Angel, To 6 3483 Hudson, Olivia 10 Woodrow Wils, Co 7 1225 McCarthy, Ashley 11 Black Diamon, We 8 2542 Pitts, Ashlee 10 Randolph Tc-, Ra Heat 3 Prelims 1 3050 Deininger, Christy 10 Una-Ma-North, No 2 1660 Tennant, Kiyara 12 Flying Angel, To 3 2766 Vaughn, Briana 12 Sprint Athle, At 4 2852 Clark, Jordan 11 Swift TC, Farmin 5 3012 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 10 Una-Fl-Plant, Pl 6 1269 Williams, Alezandra 10 Boston Latin, An 7 2769 Barbour, Gabrielle 11 St. Anthony', He 8 2155 Booth, Randi 10 Mantua Elite, Ph Heat 4 Prelims 1 1593 Rayfield, Madison 12 East Forsyth, Ke 2 1480 Ingraham, Heather 11 Cromwell TC, Eas 3 2510 Jones, Cessily 12 Plainfield N, Pl 4 1299 Scott, Ebony 10 Bulldog Elit, Ca 5 1830 O'Dea, Molly 10 Hingham Tc-Girls 6 1602 Brooks, Ashley 11 Edison Tech, Roc 7 1649 Dike, Maryann 11 Flying Angel, To 8 1864 Cheatham, Royal 12 Hope TC, Provide Heat 5 Prelims 1 2620 Callaghan, Caroline 11 Saint Thomas, Do 2 2224 Bertrand-Halidy, Jasmine 11 Melrose Tc-Girls 3 1555 Amis, Atiya 10 Dunbar TC, Washi 4 2991 Knox, Kashae 10 Una-Ca-Sacra, Sa 5 2481 Molton, Shyra 12 Patrick Henr, Ri 6 1990 Sherrod, Aurielle 10 Knoxville TC, Kn 7 1481 Thomas, Kafesha 12 CT Elite Tra, Wi 8 3072 Kilgore, Briauna 13 Una-Md-Brand, Br Heat 6 Prelims 1 2929 Bucchi, Kristin 12 Toms River E, To 2 1121 Rogers, Essence 11 Bay Shore TC, Ba 3 3154 Alexander, Victoria 11 Una-Ny-Glenh, Gl 4 1441 Carter, Jasmine 10 Columbia Tc-Nj, 5 2956 Weathers, Dominique 11 Track Easter, Ch 6 2136 Easton, Emily 11 Manhasset TC, He 7 1069 Wade, Christina 10 Ann Arbor YT, An 8 2764 Pulliam, Vanita 12 Sprint Athle, At Heat 7 Prelims 1 2806 McCleod, Krystal 12 St. John Bapt-G, 2 3160 Pierantozzi, Rachel 10 Una-Ny-Lagra, La 3 2738 Tabin, Brianna 11 South Hadley, So 4 2083 Brown, Aaliyah 13 Lincolnway E, Fr 5 3019 Piper, Gabrielle 10 Una-Ga-Mar-P, Ma 6 3499 Watkins, Rachel 12 Zadok TC, Montgo 7 2972 Allen, Tayla 11 Ulimate Athl, We 8 2855 Williams, Kelsie 11 Swift TC, Farmin Heat 8 Prelims 1 3029 Murray, Bria 11 Una-La-Baton, Ba 2 1952 Van Grinsven, Holly 12 Kindersport, Bre 3 2367 Banks, Ezra 10 Newton Centr, Ne 4 1437 Sant, Mary 13 Colorado Fly, De 5 3120 Tyson, Zakiya 10 Una-Nc-Durha, Du 6 3226 Anderson, Nian 10 Una-Tx-Mansf, Ma 7 2259 Corron, Brianna 10 Milford Tc-N, Mi 8 3089 Byrd-West, DaQuanya 11 Una-Md-Waldo, Wa Heat 9 Prelims 1 1652 Gayle, Tatyana 13 Flying Angel, To 2 2241 Donaldson, Ciara 10 Michigan Acc, Be 3 1662 YapChung, Tashuana 12 Flying Angel, To 4 2016 Ekpone, Olivia 11 Lady Jags, Germa 5 2712 Ezeama, Kimberly 10 Smithfield T, Gr 6 1995 Yarnell, Emily 12 Knoxville TC, Kn 7 1510 Wade, Taylor 11 DC Express T, De Heat 10 Prelims 1 2047 Valente, Becca 10 Lebanon TC, Leba 2 1556 Anderson, Dominique 10 Dunbar TC, Washi 3 3071 Biggs, Vernetta 10 Una-Md-Accok, Ac 4 3402 Taylor, Taranisha 12 Western Bran, Ch 5 3073 Barker, LaTrese 10 Una-Md-Clint, Cl 6 2043 Liebowitz, Cathy 11 Lebanon TC, Leba 7 1832 Bobinski, Katie 11 Holy Cross T, To 8 2637 Racanelli, Katelyn 10 School of th, Wh Heat 11 Prelims 1 1831 Redd, Briana 10 Holton Arms, Roc 2 2135 Blocker, Jasmine 10 Manhasset TC, He 3 1650 Emmanuel, Crystal 11 Flying Angel, To 4 2501 Peterson, Christal 11 Phoebus TC, Suff 5 1158 Brangman, Shawnae 11 Bermuda Stri, Pa 6 1562 Kelley, Manaiza 11 Dunbar TC, Washi 7 1987 Petree, Julia 11 Knoxville TC, Kn Heat 12 Prelims 1 1653 Gibson-Serrett, Treschelle 11 Flying Angel, To 2 2783 Taussig, Emily 11 St. Anthony', He 3 1659 Reid, Jameliah 11 Flying Angel, To 4 3405 Tyson, Keilah 11 Western Bran, Ch 5 2393 Philips, Renee 10 North Hagers, Ha 6 1338 Davis, Demeshia 12 Central Daup, Ob 7 1656 Jackson, Jemeika 13 Flying Angel, To 8 1511 Mayo, Johvanna 13 DC Finest, Suitl Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Top 8 Advance by Time Saturday 3/13/2010 - 4:00 PM Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4 National: 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS Meet: 23.78 2001 Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F Freshman: 23.97 1/20/2007 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA Sophomore: 23.43 3/16/2008 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA Junior: 23.26 2/18/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS Senior: 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 2525 Ashman, SherrieAnn 11 Prospect Hei, Br 2 3216 Heacock, Sydney 11 Una-Tn-Oak_r, Oa 3 1952 Van Grinsven, Holly 12 Kindersport, Bre 4 3093 Jefferson, Kyra 12 Una-Mi-Detro, De 5 3030 Robinson, Rebecca 12 Una-Ma-Arlin, Ar 6 3034 Brathwaite, Monet 11 Una-Ma-Bosto, Bo Heat 2 Prelims 1 1064 Holly-Page, Shelby 10 Ann Arbor YT, An 2 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11 Ann Arbor YT, An 3 2972 Allen, Tayla 11 Ulimate Athl, We 4 2083 Brown, Aaliyah 13 Lincolnway E, Fr 5 1015 Cooper, Tyra 12 Adrenaline T, Wi 6 1365 Mungo, T'Sheila 11 Charlotte Fl, Ch Heat 3 Prelims 1 2637 Racanelli, Katelyn 10 School of th, Wh 2 1059 Bassett-Kennedy, Olivia 10 Ann Arbor YT, An 3 3154 Alexander, Victoria 11 Una-Ny-Glenh, Gl 4 1299 Scott, Ebony 10 Bulldog Elit, Ca 5 3226 Anderson, Nian 10 Una-Tx-Mansf, Ma 6 1268 Rice, Emma 11 Boston Latin, An Heat 4 Prelims 1 1253 Kai-kai, Meseray 10 Blazin' Raid-Gir 2 3057 Wheaton, Alexandra 10 Una-Ma-Rosli, Ro 3 1662 YapChung, Tashuana 12 Flying Angel, To 4 1434 Plante, Kyle 12 Colonie Cent, Al 5 2991 Knox, Kashae 10 Una-Ca-Sacra, Sa 6 3012 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 10 Una-Fl-Plant, Pl Heat 5 Prelims 1 1256 Ngondi, Carole 12 Blazin' Raid-Gir 2 1076 Long, Camaria 12 Aquinas Inst, Ro 3 3072 Kilgore, Briauna 13 Una-Md-Brand, Br 4 1257 Scott, Aurieyall 10 Blazin' Raid-Gir 5 1855 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12 Hoover HS, Hoove 6 3231 Townsend, Jazmen 10 Una-Va-Chesa, Ch Heat 6 Prelims 1 3499 Watkins, Rachel 12 Zadok TC, Montgo 2 1067 Letang, Alani 12 Ann Arbor YT, An 3 2956 Weathers, Dominique 11 Track Easter, Ch 4 2016 Ekpone, Olivia 11 Lady Jags, Germa 5 1987 Petree, Julia 11 Knoxville TC, Kn 6 3116 Haith, Briana 12 Una-Nc-Butne, Bu Heat 7 Prelims 1 1602 Brooks, Ashley 11 Edison Tech, Roc 2 2459 Jackson, Ashontae 10 Orange Tc-Va, Un 3 1069 Wade, Christina 10 Ann Arbor YT, An 4 1646 Saunders, Sha'keela 12 Five Star TC, Ch 5 1990 Sherrod, Aurielle 10 Knoxville TC, Kn 6 2766 Vaughn, Briana 12 Sprint Athle, At Heat 8 Prelims 1 1556 Anderson, Dominique 10 Dunbar TC, Washi 2 2383 Gadsden, Natalie 10 North Babylon-G, 3 3073 Barker, LaTrese 10 Una-Md-Clint, Cl 4 2510 Jones, Cessily 12 Plainfield N, Pl 5 2501 Peterson, Christal 11 Phoebus TC, Suff 6 3407 Williams, Shakia 11 Western Bran, Ch Heat 9 Prelims 1 1771 Ogwu, Nneka 10 Grassfield Tc-G, 2 1772 Perry, Brittnee 13 Grassfield Tc-G, 3 1593 Rayfield, Madison 12 East Forsyth, Ke 4 3204 Ellis, Lauren 11 Una-Sc-Flore, Fl 5 2761 Brown, Felecia 12 Sprint Athle, At 6 3483 Hudson, Olivia 10 Woodrow Wils, Co Heat 10 Prelims 1 2155 Booth, Randi 10 Mantua Elite, Ph 2 1062 Covington, Lauren 11 Ann Arbor YT, An 3 2136 Easton, Emily 11 Manhasset TC, He 4 3205 Nelson, Briana 10 Una-Sc-Green, Gr 5 3096 McGee, Dynasty 11 Una-Mi-Flint, Fl 6 1038 Bishop, Eve 11 Andover Tc-M, An Heat 11 Prelims 1 2855 Williams, Kelsie 11 Swift TC, Farmin 2 1945 Bickel, Kelly 11 Kindersport, Bre 3 1657 Layne, D'Andra 13 Flying Angel, To 4 1781 Williams, Monica 11 Green Run TC, Vi 5 1995 Yarnell, Emily 12 Knoxville TC, Kn 6 3120 Tyson, Zakiya 10 Una-Nc-Durha, Du Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run =============================================================================== Top 8 Advance by Time Saturday 3/13/2010 - 2:30 PM Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4 National: 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA Meet: 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA Freshman: 54.06 2/19/2005 Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD Sophomore: 53.45 2/22/1985 Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY Junior: 52.19 3/14/2004 Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA Senior: 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 1708 Ingram, Krystle 10 Gibraltar Ca, Br 2 2853 Gaines, Cherie 11 Swift TC, Farmin 3 1152 Winston, Kiana 13 Benedictine, New 4 2477 King, Deseree 10 Oxon Hill TC, Ox 5 1266 Brooks, Meiaha 10 Boston Latin, An 6 3034 Brathwaite, Monet 11 Una-Ma-Bosto, Bo Heat 2 Prelims 2 3083 Parker, Dara 11 Una-Md-Randa, Ra 3 1224 King, Cherrelle 10 Black Diamon, El 4 3011 Eutsey, Ebony 10 Una-FL-Miami-Eut 5 2848 Dyer, Loren 11 Summers&Geor, Lo 6 1227 Phillips, Deon 11 Black Diamon, We Heat 3 Prelims 1 2115 Goodwin, Meghan 11 Lynnfield TC, Ly 2 2707 McDonnell, Shannon 12 Shoreham Wad, Sh 3 2637 Racanelli, Katelyn 10 School of th, Wh 4 3426 Rhone, Raena 11 Whitney Youn, Ch 5 1015 Cooper, Tyra 12 Adrenaline T, Wi 6 3116 Haith, Briana 12 Una-Nc-Butne, Bu Heat 4 Prelims 1 1691 O'Neill, Katie 14 Garden City, Gar 2 1688 Hennig, Taylor 12 Garden City, Gar 3 1851 Humphrey, Breona 12 Hoover HS, Hoove 4 2642 Brown, Michelle 10 Seneca TC, Marlt 5 1365 Mungo, T'Sheila 11 Charlotte Fl, Ch 6 3094 Patterson, Paige 13 Una-Mi-Detro, De Heat 5 Prelims 2 1870 Maynard, Carolyn 10 Hopkinton TC, Ho 3 2842 Adamcheck, Rebecca 10 Stevenson TC, Ho 4 3205 Nelson, Briana 10 Una-Sc-Green, Gr 5 1474 Englese, Natalie 11 Cranford TC, Cra 6 1879 Farrell, Amber 11 Illinois Mat, Ca Heat 6 Prelims 1 1945 Bickel, Kelly 11 Kindersport, Bre 2 1144 Pryor, Shiniqua 10 Ben L. Smith, Gr 3 2971 Kenyon, Kyla 11 Tupper Lake, Tup 4 1164 Fraenk, Emmy 10 Bethel TC, hampt 5 1163 Combs, Rashaun 11 Bethel TC, hampt 6 3425 Nalls, Rori 12 Whitney Youn, Ch Heat 7 Prelims 1 1249 Calhoun, Danielle 10 Blazin' Raid-Gir 2 2939 O'Halloran, Danae 13 Toms River N-G, 3 2258 Schoenle, Kayla 10 Milford Tc-M, Mi 4 3505 Nugent, Leah 11 Glenside TC, Abi 5 1987 Petree, Julia 11 Knoxville TC, Kn 6 1974 Brown, Qualitra 11 King's Fork, Suf Heat 8 Prelims 2 1560 Bradley, Tamara 10 Dunbar TC, Washi 3 2250 Yanik, Megan 10 Michigan Acc, Pl 4 1646 Saunders, Sha'keela 12 Five Star TC, Ch 5 2761 Brown, Felecia 12 Sprint Athle, At 6 1300 Wilder, Jaleah 11 Bulldog Elit, Ca Heat 9 Prelims 1 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10 Dunbar TC, Washi 2 1805 Mason, Monique 10 Hartford Pub, Ma 3 2762 Camper, Tiffany 12 Sprint Athle, At 4 1434 Plante, Kyle 12 Colonie Cent, Al 5 1867 Quiah, Angie 10 Hope TC, Provide 6 1952 Van Grinsven, Holly 12 Kindersport, Bre Heat 10 Prelims 1 2851 Cataldo, Paige 10 Swift TC, Farmin 2 2508 Payton, Lisa 12 Phoenixville, Ph 3 1093 Johnson, Allie 10 Athens Drive, Ca 4 1250 Charles, Afia 10 Blazin' Raid-Gir 5 3204 Ellis, Lauren 11 Una-Sc-Flore, Fl 6 3006 Seymour, Kiah 12 Una-Dc-Washi, Wa Heat 11 Prelims 1 2620 Callaghan, Caroline 11 Saint Thomas, Do 2 3173 Izard, Stephanie 12 Una-Ny-Tonaw, To 3 1138 Bapstiste, Kristi 10 Ben L. Smith, Gr 4 1781 Williams, Monica 11 Green Run TC, Vi 5 3096 McGee, Dynasty 11 Una-Mi-Flint, Fl 6 2135 Blocker, Jasmine 10 Manhasset TC, He Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run =============================================================================== Sunday 3/14/2010 - 8:30 AM Sections 1 through 6 on March 14 at 8:30am Sections 7 and 8 on March 14 at 2:37pm National: 2:01.80 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, CA Meet: 2:07.43 3/11/2007 Chanelle Price, Easton, PA Freshman: 2:06.48 3/14/2004 Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD Sophomore: 2:02.40 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, Ca Junior: 2:04.96 2/24/2007 Chanelle Price, Easton, PA Senior: 2:04.90 1996 Tamieka Grizzle, Geo Washington, NYC,NY Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2120 Brown, Alisha 10 Madera South, Fr 2 2249 Weschler, Megan 10 Michigan Acc, Wy 3 3007 Pepper, Rebecca 10 Una-De-Lewes, Le 4 1509 Pryor, Devyn 11 Dartmouth Tc-G, 5 2978 Strickland, Marybeth 11 Una-Al-Hunts, Hu 6 1102 Kowalczyk, Bailey 13 Ballston Spa, Ba 7 3013 Martin, Katherine 11 Una-Fl-Tampa, Ta 8 1021 Salter, Rebecca 13 Adrenaline T, Wi 9 2400 Osman, Emily 11 North Shore, Gle 10 1808 Suttman, Erin 10 Hartland TC, Bri 11 2305 Hall, Shannon 10 MuDRunners R, Br Section 2 Timed Finals 1 2397 Manogue, Charlotte 10 North Shore, Gle 2 1685 DeAngelo, Jenna 12 Garden City, Gar 3 1643 Kiely, Samantha 11 Fitch Tc-Ct, Heb 4 1688 Hennig, Taylor 12 Garden City, Gar 5 1115 Eiermann, Darleen 10 Bay Shore TC, Ba 6 1896 Benson, Abigail 11 Iroquois TC, Elm 7 2947 Christianson, Jeanna 11 Track Easter, Ca 8 2775 Fontana, Lauren 12 St. Anthony', He 9 1520 Stassen, Anna 12 Dearborn TC, Dea 10 3428 Vachuska, Maisie 11 Whitney Youn, Ch 11 1691 O'Neill, Katie 14 Garden City, Gar Section 3 Timed Finals 1 1983 Gipson, Autumn 10 Knoxville TC, Kn 2 2609 Brillante, Frankie 10 Sacred Heart, No 3 1683 Keen, Jocelyn 10 Fuquay Varin, Fu 4 3066 Vander Baan, Annaliese 11 Una-Ma-Uxbri, Ux 5 3035 Garcynzski, Alexandra 11 Una-Ma-Brigh, br 6 2949 Fonshee, DeAnna 11 Track Easter, Ra 7 3174 Niblock, Katie 10 Una-Ny-Tonaw, To 8 2546 Farley, Katie 10 Red Gremlin, Nis 9 2757 Veidis, Erika 11 Sparta TC, Spart 10 2020 Vitale, Megan 11 Ladywood TC, Liv 11 3506 Gates, Allison 12 Valley Reg TC, D Section 4 Timed Finals 1 1112 Caesar, Emily 10 Barrington Tc-Gi 2 3427 Thompson, Devyn 10 Whitney Youn, Ch 3 1189 Kiernan, Mairead 11 Birdlegs Eas, Ab 4 2998 Fusco, Sarah 11 Una-Ct-Chesh, Ch 5 1521 Stassen, Sara 11 Dearborn TC, Dea 6 1626 Sullivan, Tara 11 Emerging Eli, Qu 7 2022 Peterson, Heidi 12 Lafayette HS, Wi 8 1627 Wagner, Jennifer 12 Emerging Eli, Fr 9 1114 Andrade, Sara 11 Bay Shore TC, Ba 10 1965 MacDonald, Margaret 12 Kinetic RC, Sara 11 3087 Roberts, Gloria 10 Una-Md-Upper, Up Section 5 Timed Finals 1 1060 Boudreau, Elizaveta 10 Ann Arbor YT, An 2 2950 Fonshee, Erin 11 Track Easter, Ra 3 1014 Anderson, Reagan 13 Adrenaline T, Wi 4 1984 Lowery, Patavia 10 Knoxville TC, Kn 5 1992 Stover, Rebecca 12 Knoxville TC, Kn 6 1122 Rowe, Danielle 12 Bay Shore TC, Ba 7 1686 Gallagher, Emma 14 Garden City, Gar 8 1252 Johnson, Amirah 11 Blazin' Raid-Gir 9 2641 Bohi, Mary 10 Seneca TC, Marlt 10 1204 Barowski, Cecilia 11 Bishop Guert, Am Section 6 Timed Finals 1 3245 Crouch, Josie 10 Una-Wv-Hurri, Hu 2 1774 Smith, Amanda 11 Grassfield Tc-G, 3 2292 Diethelm, Catherine 11 Mountain Bro, Bi 4 1692 Rotondo, Michelle 11 Garden City, Gar 5 1383 Hart, Julie 10 Cheshire TC, Che 6 1554 Waggoner, Aubrey 11 Dranoc TC, West 7 2503 Fernandes, Leanne 10 Phoenix Athl, To 8 2090 Bills, Trina 10 Liverpool Tc-Gir 10 1828 Stabile, Rebecca 11 HilliesTC, Haver Section 7 Timed Finals 1 2385 Grotz, Emily 12 North Easton, No 2 2784 Williams, Olicia 12 St. Anthony', He 3 1445 Jackson, Brittney 10 Columbia Tc-Nj, 4 1891 O'Neil, Kacie 10 Irish Road, Malv 5 2860 DiBernardo, Christina 11 Syosset Tc-Girls 6 3107 Kroll, Sara 10 Una-Mi-Westl, We 7 3275 Williamson, Laura 12 Wachusett TC, Ho 8 3051 Knous, Kendal 12 Una-Ma-North, No Section 8 Timed Finals 1 1954 Borroughs, Amanda 11 Kinetic RC, Gans 2 2602 McNamara, Molly 11 Runner's Hig, Li 3 2868 Francis, Claudia 11 Team Evoluti, La 4 2291 DeMedicis, Marie 11 Mountain Bro, Bi 5 3262 Houlihan, Shelby 11 Vast, Sioux City 6 1802 Margey, Kelsey 12 Harborfields, Hu 7 2443 Lodato, Chelsea 10 Old Bridge T, We 8 2841 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State Colleg, St Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run =============================================================================== Sunday 3/14/2010 - 11:25 AM Sections 1 and 2 on March 14 at 11:25am Sections 3 and 4 on March 14 at 2:02pm National: 4:38.50 3/17/1972 Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA Meet: 4:45.18 3/11/2007 Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge, El Dor Hls,CA Freshman: 4:40.10 1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CA Sophomore: 4:46.13 3/14/2004 Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY Junior: 4:38.50 3/17/1972 Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA Senior: 4:39.00 1978 Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 1324 Maher, Sophie 12 Carmel TC, Patte 2 1232 Fitchett, Leah 10 Blacksburg T, Bl 3 3168 Tuite, Shaylyn 11 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi 4 1287 Walker, Katherine 10 Brooke Point-Gir 5 2301 Davis, Kaitlyn 10 Mountain Vie, St 6 3020 Rehn, Katherin 10 Una-Il-Weste, We 7 2423 Kerr, Lindsay 10 Northwestern, Fo 8 3396 Sanders, Mary Katherine 10 Western Bran, Ch 9 3485 Beattie, Kayla 11 Woodstock TC, Wo 10 1456 Harrington, Sophia 10 Conard TC, West 11 2399 Nerud, Brianna 12 North Shore, Gle 12 2203 Dulac, Madeline 11 McDonogh TC, Owi 13 2815 Rowe, Hannah 10 St. Johnsbur, St Section 2 Timed Finals 1 3355 Kvartunas, Paige 10 West Springf, Sp 2 3009 Schappert, Stephanie 11 Una-Fl-Delra, De 3 2496 Poretta, Alanna 10 Pentucket Re, Me 4 3010 Strasser, Stephanie 12 Una-Fl-Ferna, Fe 5 1229 Brown, Hannah 12 Blacksburg T, Bl 6 3247 Dent, Alexandria 10 Una-Wv-Scott, Sc 7 1063 Hoevet, Katherine 12 Ann Arbor YT, An 8 2850 Walsh, Lindsay 10 Swampscott T, Sw 9 1231 Dorrell, Sarah 11 Blacksburg T, Bl 10 2979 O'Brien, Dena 10 Una-Al-Pelha, Pe 11 1482 Neer, Waverly 11 Culver TC, Russi 12 3174 Niblock, Katie 10 Una-Ny-Tonaw, To Section 3 Timed Finals 1 1961 Hollowood, Keelin 12 Kinetic RC, Sara 2 1953 Bellon, Brianne 10 Kinetic RC, Gree 3 2369 Fineman, Melanie 10 Newton Centr, Ne 4 3468 Patrignelli, Megan 10 Wilson Memor, Mo 5 1180 Adler, Monica 10 Beverly TC, Manc 6 3514 Coogan, Katrina 11 Phillips Exeter, 7 2996 Fulton, Eleanor 11 Una-Co-Lone_, Lo 8 2374 O'Keefe, Katherine 11 Newton Centr, Ne 9 2754 DiSomma, Claudia 13 Sparta TC, Spart 10 2257 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen 10 Midlothian T, Mi 11 3026 Brink, Emma 11 Una-Ky-Louis, Lo 12 3198 Sargent, Sara 13 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya Section 4 Timed Finals 1 3150 Cuffe, Aisling 11 Una-Ny-Cornw, Co 2 2128 Vailas, Arianna 10 Manchester C, Ho 3 3200 Barry, Sarah 10 Una-Ri-Barri, Ba 4 1241 Stevens, Kathleen 10 Blacksburg T, bl 5 3158 Lipari, Emily 10 Una-Ny-Green, Gr 6 3243 Meyers, Madeleine 12 Una-Wa-Seatt, Se 7 2544 Amaral, Joelle 11 Randolph Tc-, Ra 8 2480 McGee, Cory 10 Pass Christi, Pa 9 1240 Stevens, Joanna 10 Blacksburg T, bl 10 1845 Schmidt, Colleen 11 Holy Trinity, Hi Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run =============================================================================== Saturday 3/13/2010 - 6:30 PM Sections 1, 2 and 3 on March 13 at 6:30p Section 4 on March 13 at 7:00pm National: 9:55.92 3/10/1991 Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO Meet: 10:10.89 3/15/2009 Jordan Hasay, Mission Prep, SLO,CA Freshman: 10:23.46 1998 Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I Sophomore: 10:25.07 1999 Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA Junior: 10:13.16 1982 Laura Craven, Beechcroft,Columbus, OH Senior: 9:55.92 3/10/1991 Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 1454 Dowe, Corey 11 Comanche TC, Bar 2 2092 Bowers, Lesley 10 Liverpool Tc-Gir 3 1071 Bartosiewicz, Blair 12 Aquinas Inst, Ro 4 1123 Jumper, Hannah 11 Baylor Schoo, Si 5 3169 Dwyer, Deirdre 12 Una-Ny-Pough, Po 6 1888 Klebe, Maddie 11 Irish Road, Malv 7 1993 Thompson, Joanna 11 Knoxville TC, Kn 8 3229 Ulrich, Rebecca 12 Una-Tx-Van_a, Va 9 3473 McCoy, Kylie 11 Winnacunnet, Exe 10 1687 Gerland, Jennifer 14 Garden City, Gar 11 1958 Freestone, Brianna 11 Kinetic RC, Sara 12 1103 Malinowski, Molly 11 Barrington E, Ba 13 1232 Fitchett, Leah 10 Blacksburg T, Bl 14 3382 Justice, Alex 12 Western Bran, Ch 15 3022 Deardorf, Ciersten 10 Una-In-Fort_, Fo Section 2 Timed Finals 1 2596 Capozzi, Michelle 10 Runner's Hig, Li 2 2423 Kerr, Lindsay 10 Northwestern, Fo 3 3469 Ventarola, Meaghan 12 Wilson Memor, Mo 4 1961 Hollowood, Keelin 12 Kinetic RC, Sara 5 2778 Lavoro, Lauren 12 St. Anthony', He 6 1963 Hungerford, Meredith 13 Kinetic RC, Sara 7 3492 Crosson, Taylor 10 Xbc TC, Burke, V 8 3188 Gerlach, Victoria 12 Una-Pa-Perka, Pe 9 2517 Scott, Emily 10 Plainsboro T, Pl 10 2891 Bryan, Stephanie 10 Thomas Johns, Fr 11 2486 Mantilla, Leila 12 Penfield TC, Hen 12 2311 Martorella, Molly 10 Murdock TC, Winc 13 3355 Kvartunas, Paige 10 West Springf, Sp 14 2864 Ngu, Rachel 11 Syosset Tc-Girls 15 2404 Day, Brittany 13 Northern Val, Ha Section 3 Timed Finals 1 3010 Strasser, Stephanie 12 Una-Fl-Ferna, Fe 2 3221 Russell, Amanda 10 Una-Tx-Cedar, Ce 3 3168 Tuite, Shaylyn 11 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi 4 3467 O'Donnell, Elizabeth 10 Wilson Memor, Ne 5 2116 Montefusco, Lucia 10 MacArthur TC, Le 6 2630 Schustrom, Alexis 10 Sandhill TC, Sou 7 2801 Carey, Anne 11 St. John Bapt-G, 8 1287 Walker, Katherine 10 Brooke Point-Gir 9 3199 Jones, Abigail 11 Una-Ri-Barri, Ba 10 3025 Anderson, Elizabeth 10 Una-Ky-Louis, Lo 11 2301 Davis, Kaitlyn 10 Mountain Vie, St 12 3417 Corcoran, Jillian 11 Weymouth You, We 13 3143 Symoniak, Brenna 10 Una-Ny-Amher, Am 14 3331 Foote, Ali 11 West Islip T, We 15 3485 Beattie, Kayla 11 Woodstock TC, Wo Section 4 Timed Finals 1 1964 King, Sydney 11 Kinetic RC, Sara 2 1783 Henningson, Roxanne 10 Greenwich Wi, Gr 3 3105 Goethals, Megan 10 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro 4 1967 Pezzulo, Molly 11 Kinetic RC, Sara 5 1241 Stevens, Kathleen 10 Blacksburg T, bl 6 3111 Sisson, Emily 10 Una-Mo-Chest, Ch 7 2690 Irving, Nicole 10 Shenendehowa, Ba 8 1845 Schmidt, Colleen 11 Holy Trinity, Hi 9 3198 Sargent, Sara 13 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya 10 1959 Goutos, Cassie 10 Kinetic RC, Sara 11 3150 Cuffe, Aisling 11 Una-Ny-Cornw, Co 12 1240 Stevens, Joanna 10 Blacksburg T, bl 13 2257 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen 10 Midlothian T, Mi 14 3167 Nesi, Nicki 12 Una-Ny-Pelha, Pe Event 14 Girls 5000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Friday 3/12/2010 - 3:00 PM National: 16:43.02 3/4/2004 Brianna Jackucewicz, North MS,Farmingdale, Meet: 16:53.55 3/10/2007 Aurora Scott, Chesapeake, VA Freshman: 17:15.38 3/13/2009 Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY Sophomore: 16:52.48 3/1983 Cathy Schiro, Dover, NH Junior: 16:45.84 2005 Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME Senior: 16:50.08 2006 Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2404 Day, Brittany 13 Northern Val, Ha 2 3125 Strapp, Lauren 10 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra 3 3329 Kaliski, Jessica R 11 Wellesley Tc-Gir 4 1113 Church, Michelle 11 Bassett TC, Bass 5 1197 Malloy, Kelly 10 Bishop Eusta, Se 6 3215 Etheridge, Adrian 11 Una-Tn-Oak_r, Oa 7 2401 Vezza, Gabriella 13 North Shore, Gle 8 3300 Iacone, Dina 12 Washington T, Wi 9 2396 Donohue, Jessica 13 North Shore, Gle 10 1195 Bischof, Holly 12 Bishop Eusta, Se 11 2229 Clarke, Holly 10 Mercury Tc-M, Li 12 1103 Malinowski, Molly 11 Barrington E, Ba 13 3203 Haughey, Sinead 11 Una-Sc-Centr, Ce 14 3001 Elkins, Maddie 11 Una-Ct-Stamf, St 15 2977 Pettit, Nicole 11 Ulimate Athl, We Section 2 Timed Finals 1 1821 Venables, Megan 11 Highland Reg, Bl 2 3041 Haake, Leah 10 Una-Ma-Hadle, Ha 3 1717 Crevoiserat, Lindsay 11 Glastonbury Tc-G 4 1181 Chapman, Millie 10 Beverly TC, Beve 5 2399 Nerud, Brianna 12 North Shore, Gle 6 1783 Henningson, Roxanne 10 Greenwich Wi, Gr 7 1482 Neer, Waverly 11 Culver TC, Russi 8 3097 Anzalone, Gabrielle 11 Una-Mi-Grand, Gr 9 2395 Caldwell, Elizabeth 13 North Shore, Gle 10 1778 Stocker, Carolyn 11 Greater Spri, We 11 3130 Christiansen, Jacy 11 Una-Nh-New_i, Ne 12 2424 Tuxbury, Annmarie 12 Northwestern, Ne 13 3028 Bostrom, Anna 10 Una-Ky-Versa, Ve 14 1123 Jumper, Hannah 11 Baylor Schoo, Si Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== 24 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times Sunday 3/14/2010 - 9:00 AM National: 8.16 2/16/2008 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Meet: 8.28 3/11/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Freshman: 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA Sophomore: 8.29 2/20/2010 Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA Junior: 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Senior: 8.16 2/16/2008 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Name Year School =============================================================================== Heat 1 Prelims 1 1142 Davis, Kerrie 10 Ben L. Smith, Gr 2 3406 Whitties, Venus 10 Western Bran, Ch 3 2304 Briscoe, Shavon 10 MuDRunners R, Br 4 2881 Williams, Kendell 13 The Heat TC, Ken 5 3378 Gray, Desmonae 11 Western Bran, Ch 6 2519 Williams, Ryan 10 Plainsboro T, Pl 7 1635 Hicks, Stephanie 10 Ewing Blue D, Mo 8 1692 Rotondo, Michelle 11 Garden City, Gar Heat 2 Prelims 1 1879 Farrell, Amber 11 Illinois Mat, Ca 2 2204 Franklin, Autumne 12 McDonogh TC, Owi 3 2461 Adewole, Teju 11 Our Lady of, Ash 4 3206 Stowers, Jasmin 10 Una-Sc-Liber, li 5 1450 Richards, Kayann 11 Columbia Tc-Nj, 6 2768 Abbate, Olivia 10 St. Anthony', He 7 2202 Caldwell, Jessica 12 McDonogh TC, Owi Heat 3 Prelims 1 1510 Wade, Taylor 11 DC Express T, De 2 1629 Polakowski, Katie 10 Essex Tc-Vt, Ess 3 3038 Clerveaux, Vanessa 12 Una-Ma-Brock, Br 4 2986 Buchanan, Brea 11 Una-Ca-Chino, Ch 5 2731 Thompson, Jamie 10 South Brunsw, Mo 6 2907 Hall, Berkeley 10 Titans TC, Pembr 7 2644 Gall, Christina 11 Seneca TC, Marlt Heat 4 Prelims 1 3192 Fry, Paige 11 Una-Pa-State, St 2 2442 Grant, Jillian 11 Old Bridge T, We 3 2240 Dale, Quenee' 14 Michigan Acc, Yp 4 1539 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette 10 Detroit Jets, Oa 5 3505 Nugent, Leah 11 Glenside TC, Abi 6 2742 Reilly, Molly 10 South Kingst, Wa 7 2378 Klinger, Rachael 10 Niceville TC, Ni Heat 5 Prelims 1 2551 Pevzner, Sonya 10 Red Gremlin, Nis 2 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11 Ann Arbor YT, An 3 1700 Goods, Camesha 10 George Washi, Da 4 2987 Carter, Kori 10 Una-Ca-Clare, Cl 5 1296 Davis, Dannielle 11 Bulldog Elit, Ca 6 2587 Sims, Laticia 12 Romulus TC, Romu 7 1869 Hughes, Shayne 10 Hopewell Val, Pe 8 3123 Ghaffar, Aminah 13 Una-Nc-Pembr, Pe Heat 6 Prelims 1 2652 Sydnor, Kellie 10 Seton Keough, Ba 2 1066 Kunselman, Sophia 12 Ann Arbor YT, An 3 3036 Genard, Nicole 12 Una-Ma-Brigh, br 4 1169 Scarlett, Samantha 11 Bethel TC, hampt 5 3166 Cummings, Nicole 10 Una-Ny-Pee-R, Pe 6 3384 Lassiter, Shamia 12 Western Bran, Ch 7 1858 Shelley, Jessica 11 Hoover HS, Hoove 8 3110 Burns, Shaina 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr Heat 7 Prelims 1 1946 Conger, Macy 10 Kindersport, Bre 2 1658 Morgan, Natasha 11 Flying Angel, To 3 3019 Piper, Gabrielle 10 Una-Ga-Mar-P, Ma 4 3439 Arcury, Kailyn 12 Williamsvil Una, 5 1168 Pannell, Courtni 10 Bethel TC, Hampt 6 3071 Biggs, Vernetta 10 Una-Md-Accok, Ac 7 1644 Lowe, Marissa 10 Fitch Tc-Ct, Heb Heat 8 Prelims 1 2077 Crooke, Allyson 10 Lexington Tc-Gir 2 1457 Leto, Juanita 11 Concord Tc-N, Ch 3 2394 Cuthbertson, Teaunna 12 North Rowan, Sal 4 2201 Brown, Kristen 10 McDonogh TC, Col 5 2960 McDougald, Kasha 11 TracknField_, Ju 6 1150 McAlister, Natalie 12 Benedictine, New 7 1205 McKenna, Beth 10 Bishop Guert, We Heat 9 Prelims 1 1401 Long, Morgan 11 Chichester T, Wi 2 2623 Lavalley, Virginia 11 Sanborn Tc-N, Ki 3 3235 Church, Amber 10 Una-Va-Dubli, Du 4 1969 Smith, Madalayne 10 Kinetic RC, Sara 5 2963 Latham, Deanna 10 Triton Regio, By 6 3404 Thomas, Camille 10 Western Bran, Ch 7 2191 Snajder, Amanda 10 Masuk TC, Monroe Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay =============================================================================== Saturday 3/13/2010 - 9:30 AM National: 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA Meet: 1:39.33 3/14/2009 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 3 Kinetic RC 1) 1955 Driscoll, Cassidy 14 2) 1957 Fredette, Kelly 11 3) 1969 Smith, Madalayne 10 4) 1970 Stephens, Clarissa 12 4 Ewing Blue Devils 1) 1637 McMiller, Amaria 12 2) 1631 Barnes, Taylor 11 3) 1633 Brown, Tayona 10 4) 1638 Roemer, Brigita 10 5) 1639 Updike, Amber 10 6) 5 Dunbar TC 'B' 1) 1555 Amis, Atiya 10 2) 1563 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11 3) 1565 Phillips, Destiny 11 4) 1559 Boston, Alita 10 6 Aquinas Institute TC 1) 1074 Hochheimer, Mandi 10 2) 1072 Darling, Allyssa 11 3) 1077 Morgan, Bridget 12 4) 1076 Long, Camaria 12 5) 1071 Bartosiewicz, Blair 12 6) Section 2 Timed Finals 2 Our Lady of Good Counsel 1) 2461 Adewole, Teju 11 2) 2463 Crutchfield, Adrienne 10 3) 2468 Prendergast, Taylor 11 4) 2473 Whitaker, Jade 11 3 Jenkintown RC 1) 1909 Walker, Brigid 10 2) 1905 Cassidy, Katie 13 3) 1904 Brownsey, Madeleine 12 4) 1908 Vanore, Gina 11 5) 1911 Wilson, Regina 11 6) 4 Lenape Elite 1) 2051 Delph, Carmen 10 2) 2053 Duffey, Emily 12 3) 2055 Hinton, Maya 10 4) 2062 Thompson, Evann 12 5 Ann Arbor Ytc 'B' 1) 1061 Corley, Dominique 10 2) 1065 Kunselman, Sabrina 12 3) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11 4) 1066 Kunselman, Sophia 12 6 R.A.M.S. TC 1) 2530 Johnson, Suzy 10 2) 2533 Muhammad, Amber 11 3) 2534 Nice, Brandy 12 4) 2536 White, Mikaila 12 5) 2537 Wong, Kirsten 13 6) Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Hoover HS 1) 1848 Gooden, Chalandra 12 2) 1851 Humphrey, Breona 12 3) 1853 Marsh, Sydnee 10 4) 1855 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12 2 Lebanon TC 1) 2043 Liebowitz, Cathy 11 2) 2044 Ludew, Kelly 13 3) 2046 Pullen, Annie 11 4) 2047 Valente, Becca 10 3 Titans TC 1) 2907 Hall, Berkeley 10 2) 2905 Coate, Michelle 11 3) 2906 Fatemi, Teresa 10 4) 2909 Stoyle, Becky 11 5) 2908 Scanlan, Mary 11 6) 4 Ann Arbor Ytc 1) 1059 Bassett-Kennedy, Olivia 10 2) 1062 Covington, Lauren 11 3) 1067 Letang, Alani 12 4) 1069 Wade, Christina 10 5) 1064 Holly-Page, Shelby 10 6) 5 Melk TC 1) 2219 Keen, Erin 12 2) 2220 Kuchera, Kirsten 11 3) 2221 Patrick, Leah 13 4) 2222 Patrick, Megan 10 6 Marshfield Tc-Girls 1) 2172 Clapp, Jill 13 2) 2176 Ternullo, Courtney 12 3) 2175 McCauley, Julie 10 4) 2174 Landry, Meghan 11 Section 4 Timed Finals 1 Flying Angels Academy 1) 1662 YapChung, Tashuana 12 2) 1657 Layne, D'Andra 13 3) 1659 Reid, Jameliah 11 4) 1650 Emmanuel, Crystal 11 5) 1661 Williams, Shanice 13 6) 2 Ulimate Athlete 1) 2975 Jaboin, Jennifer 10 2) 2974 Henry, Camille 10 3) 2973 Gildersleeve, Sara 11 4) 2976 Kirsch, Alexandra 10 3 Blazin' Raiders-Girls 1) 1253 Kai-kai, Meseray 10 2) 1258 Wheatley, Danielle 13 3) 1254 Keys, Morgan 13 4) 1256 Ngondi, Carole 12 5) 1255 Malloy, Erika 13 6) 4 St. Anthony's TC 1) 2783 Taussig, Emily 11 2) 2769 Barbour, Gabrielle 11 3) 2770 Chung, Chynna-Monica 12 4) 2777 Kilkenny, Lauren 10 5) 2774 Fiedler, Megan 13 6) 5 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls 1) 2805 Lundin, Victoria 11 2) 2807 Penn, Chelsea 12 3) 2802 Carey, Bridget 11 4) 2806 McCleod, Krystal 12 6 Thomas Dale TC 1) 2887 Ford-Holland, Siobhan 11 2) 2890 Wilson, April 13 3) 2888 Fulgham, Sarah 11 4) 2889 Jemmott, Katea 10 Section 5 Timed Finals 1 Hope TC 1) 1864 Cheatham, Royal 12 2) 1867 Quiah, Angie 10 3) 1865 DaCruz, Lakisha 11 4) 1868 Sanders, Shyneice 12 5) 1863 Carto, Karowuf 10 6) 2 Dunbar TC 1) 1556 Anderson, Dominique 10 2) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10 3) 1562 Kelley, Manaiza 11 4) 1564 McCoy, Diamond 10 3 Ben L. Smith TC 1) 1145 Wilkins, Shermell 11 2) 1144 Pryor, Shiniqua 10 3) 1142 Davis, Kerrie 10 4) 1138 Bapstiste, Kristi 10 4 Andover Tc-Ma 1) 1036 Anglestano, Chelsea 11 2) 1037 Baldwin, Kayla 10 3) 1038 Bishop, Eve 11 4) 1051 Shields, Emily 11 5) 1052 Singleton, Vannessa 10 6) 5 South Brunswick TC 1) 2725 Dardani, Melissa 10 2) 2729 Osley, Alicia 12 3) 2723 Baker, Janae 11 4) 2726 Johnson, Rachel 11 5) 2724 Browne, Mariah 11 6) 6 Western Branch TC 'B' 1) 3385 Lee, Javette 12 2) 3367 Calhoun, Alana 12 3) 3384 Lassiter, Shamia 12 4) 3404 Thomas, Camille 10 5) 3406 Whitties, Venus 10 6) Section 6 Timed Finals 1 Benedictine TC 1) 1146 Amsterdam, Iana 13 2) 1147 Boykins, Amanda 10 3) 1150 McAlister, Natalie 12 4) 1152 Winston, Kiana 13 5) 1149 Jenkins, Jordan 10 6) 2 Boston Latin School TC 1) 1269 Williams, Alezandra 10 2) 1268 Rice, Emma 11 3) 1267 Reid, Tamika 10 4) 1266 Brooks, Meiaha 10 3 Lady Jags 1) 2015 Eckerstrom, Britt 11 2) 2018 Knight, India 12 3) 2019 Rule, Alana 10 4) 2016 Ekpone, Olivia 11 4 Western Branch TC 1) 3407 Williams, Shakia 11 2) 3405 Tyson, Keilah 11 3) 3375 Ellick, Tiffany 12 4) 3402 Taylor, Taranisha 12 5) 3390 Matute, Lexi 13 6) 5 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ 1) 1438 Ballew, Ambur 13 2) 1441 Carter, Jasmine 10 3) 1450 Richards, Kayann 11 4) 1446 Jackson, Kelsey 10 5) 1452 Smith, Ayaana 12 6) 6 Black Diamond TC 1) 1227 Phillips, Deon 11 2) 1225 McCarthy, Ashley 11 3) 1224 King, Cherrelle 10 4) 1223 Hannon, Valencia 12 Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay =============================================================================== Sunday 3/14/2010 - 11:45 AM Sections 1, 2 and 3 on March 14 at 11:45am Sections 4 and 5 on March 14 at 3:16pm National: 3:38.91 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA Meet: 3:43.52 3/15/2009 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 2 Ulimate Athlete 1) 2975 Jaboin, Jennifer 10 2) 2974 Henry, Camille 10 3) 2973 Gildersleeve, Sara 11 4) 2976 Kirsch, Alexandra 10 3 Marlboro TC 1) 2162 Darpino, Alexa 12 2) 2165 Weinberger, Rachel 12 3) 2163 McFadden, Jessica 12 4) 2161 Chukuka, Catherine 13 5) 2164 Mezzasalma, Elaina 10 6) 4 Aquinas Institute TC 1) 1074 Hochheimer, Mandi 10 2) 1072 Darling, Allyssa 11 3) 1077 Morgan, Bridget 12 4) 1076 Long, Camaria 12 5) 1071 Bartosiewicz, Blair 12 6) 5 MacArthur Tc-Ny 1) 2116 Montefusco, Lucia 10 2) 2117 Montefusco, Maria 11 3) 2118 Nocerino, Gina 10 4) 2119 Santaniello, Nicole 11 6 Acton Boxborough TC 1) 1006 McGovern, Kelsey 10 2) 1004 Conway, Ellen 12 3) 1007 Morris, Katie 10 4) 1005 Jarostchuk, Maya 13 Section 2 Timed Finals 2 Dunbar TC 'B' 1) 1558 Bonham, Angela 10 2) 1565 Phillips, Destiny 11 3) 1564 McCoy, Diamond 10 4) 1563 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11 5) 1559 Boston, Alita 10 6) 3 Jenkintown RC 1) 1905 Cassidy, Katie 13 2) 1911 Wilson, Regina 11 3) 1904 Brownsey, Madeleine 12 4) 1903 Barrett, Elizabeth 10 5) 1908 Vanore, Gina 11 6) 4 Toms River North Tc-Girls 1) 2942 Schroen, Erica 10 2) 2941 Potter, Lisa 11 3) 2937 Cospito, Alexa 10 4) 2939 O'Halloran, Danae 13 5) 2944 Scran, Megan 10 6) 5 Ann Arbor Ytc 1) 1059 Bassett-Kennedy, Olivia 10 2) 1062 Covington, Lauren 11 3) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11 4) 1066 Kunselman, Sophia 12 5) 1065 Kunselman, Sabrina 12 6) 6 Tomahawk Tc-Nj 1) 2917 Kylcyk, Emily 10 2) 2919 Mason, Emily 10 3) 2914 DeCasaris, Mariss 10 4) 2918 Masoero, Ally 11 5) 2911 Brill, Colleen 10 6) Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Cheyenne Central TC 1) 1391 Ditto, Rebecca 10 2) 1393 Meredith, Ciara 10 3) 1395 Wollert, Candace 10 4) 1396 Yanchek, Anna 10 5) 1390 Bird, Abigial 13 6) 2 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls 1) 2809 Woolley, Ryan 10 2) 2807 Penn, Chelsea 12 3) 2802 Carey, Bridget 11 4) 2808 Westby, Catherine 10 5) 2805 Lundin, Victoria 11 6) 3 Wachusett TC 1) 3272 Fagade, Titi 10 2) 3271 Collins, Amy 13 3) 3275 Williamson, Laura 12 4) 3274 Leahy, Meghan 10 5) 3273 Getchell, Katelynn 11 6) 4 Bloomfield TC 1) 1261 Harrison, Tiffany 11 2) 1262 Lascelles, Tobiann 10 3) 1263 May, Dezarell 11 4) 1259 Deer, Chantelle 11 5) 1264 Relerford, Rayanna 12 6) 5 Andover Tc-Ma 1) 1038 Bishop, Eve 11 2) 1039 Bronenkant, Rae 11 3) 1052 Singleton, Vannessa 10 4) 1043 Eberth, Sydney 11 5) 1050 Salley, Jess 11 6) 6 Grassfield Tc-Girls 1) 1772 Perry, Brittnee 13 2) 1771 Ogwu, Nneka 10 3) 1775 Wilson, Charity 12 4) 1774 Smith, Amanda 11 5) 1773 Roberts, Christen 11 6) Section 4 Timed Finals 1 Mountain Brook TC 1) 2299 Newton, Annie 11 2) 2292 Diethelm, Catherine 11 3) 2291 DeMedicis, Marie 11 4) 2294 Kendall, Reed 13 2 Blazin' Raiders-Girls 1) 1250 Charles, Afia 10 2) 1249 Calhoun, Danielle 10 3) 1258 Wheatley, Danielle 13 4) 1256 Ngondi, Carole 12 5) 1255 Malloy, Erika 13 6) 3 Dunbar TC 1) 1556 Anderson, Dominique 10 2) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10 3) 1560 Bradley, Tamara 10 4) 1562 Kelley, Manaiza 11 4 Bulldog Elite 1) 1298 Morrison, Tametris 13 2) 1296 Davis, Dannielle 11 3) 1297 Douglas, Kendra 11 4) 1300 Wilder, Jaleah 11 5) 1299 Scott, Ebony 10 6) 5 St. Anthony's TC 1) 2780 Murphy, Shannon 12 2) 2774 Fiedler, Megan 13 3) 2768 Abbate, Olivia 10 4) 2784 Williams, Olicia 12 5) 2782 Russ, Sloan 12 6) 6 Colonie Central TC 1) 1428 Brannigan, Lexi 11 2) 1431 Lenge, Kristina 11 3) 1433 Omorogbe, Uwa 11 4) 1435 Serrano, Corrine 12 5) 1434 Plante, Kyle 12 6) Section 5 Timed Finals 1 Western Branch TC 1) 3392 Pinnock, Marressa 10 2) 3365 Andrews, Blake 10 3) 3407 Williams, Shakia 11 4) 3376 Epps, Simone 11 5) 3389 Matais, Katherine 13 6) 2 Garden City TC 1) 1690 Menges, Emily 10 2) 1692 Rotondo, Michelle 11 3) 1684 Cafaro, Catherine 10 4) 1688 Hennig, Taylor 12 5) 1694 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12 6) 3 Whitney Young TC 1) 3425 Nalls, Rori 12 2) 3426 Rhone, Raena 11 3) 3427 Thompson, Devyn 10 4) 3428 Vachuska, Maisie 11 4 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ 1) 1438 Ballew, Ambur 13 2) 1445 Jackson, Brittney 10 3) 1448 Johnson, TyVonna 10 4) 1450 Richards, Kayann 11 5) 1449 Padmore, Brittany 12 6) 5 Bethel TC 1) 1166 Grant, Aireal 13 2) 1173 Wright, Jazmine 11 3) 1163 Combs, Rashaun 11 4) 1167 Moore, Maya 12 5) 1164 Fraenk, Emmy 10 6) 6 Sprint Athletics TC 1) 2765 Terrell, Jalisa 11 2) 2764 Pulliam, Vanita 12 3) 2762 Camper, Tiffany 12 4) 2761 Brown, Felecia 12 Event 22 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay New England =============================================================================== Sunday 3/14/2010 - 12:25 AM School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 3 Newburyport TC 1) 2361 Burl, Taylor 11 2) 2362 Cheney, Jeanmarie 10 3) 2363 Corbett, Meghan 12 4) 2365 McCormick, Hannah 10 4 Fitch Tc-Ct 1) 1643 Kiely, Samantha 11 2) 1642 Herod, Alison 12 3) 1644 Lowe, Marissa 10 4) 1641 Florentino, Raysa 10 5 Bishop Fenwick TC 1) 1202 Quezada, Marial 10 2) 1203 Webb, Cailyn 10 3) 1200 O'Brien, Marissa 12 4) 1201 O'Leary, Ellen 10 5) 1199 Haley, Faye 12 6) 6 Amesbury TC 1) 1035 Zannini, Hannah 13 2) 1033 Cullen, Megan 13 3) 1034 LeBlanc, Vanessa 12 4) 1032 Crochiere, Rebecca 10 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Duxbury TC 1) 1566 Doyle, Emily 12 2) 1569 Runci, Elizabeth 11 3) 1568 Nee, Laura 13 4) 1567 Nee, Julia 11 2 Marshfield Tc-Girls 1) 2173 Hubbard, Jocelyn 12 2) 2176 Ternullo, Courtney 12 3) 2175 McCauley, Julie 10 4) 2174 Landry, Meghan 11 3 Dartmouth Tc-Ma-Girls 1) 1506 Gaydou, Kerin 11 2) 1507 Gonsalves, Maura 11 3) 1508 Marion, Riley 12 4) 1509 Pryor, Devyn 11 4 Hope TC 1) 1865 DaCruz, Lakisha 11 2) 1863 Carto, Karowuf 10 3) 1864 Cheatham, Royal 12 4) 1867 Quiah, Angie 10 5) 1868 Sanders, Shyneice 12 6) 5 Lexington Tc-Girls 1) 2076 Boudett, Shannon 12 2) 2080 Walker, Emily 12 3) 2079 Isern, Camila 13 4) 2078 Hammond, Caroline 11 6 Westborough TC 1) 2590 Reid, Julianne 10 2) 2588 Heffernan, Julia 13 3) 2589 Horka, Jill 12 4) 2592 Wegner, Vanessa 11 Event 24 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay =============================================================================== Saturday 3/13/2010 - 5:15 PM National: 8:53.67 3/1/2002 Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY Meet: 8:54.11 3/15/2009 Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Western Branch TC 1) 3392 Pinnock, Marressa 10 2) 3365 Andrews, Blake 10 3) 3396 Sanders, Mary Katherine 10 4) 3409 Wynn, Natalie 11 5) 3391 McClellan, Emily 11 6) 2 Milford Tc-Nh 1) 2268 Sebas, Cassie 11 2) 2265 Lai, Peggy 10 3) 2267 Pitsas, Dina 13 4) 2262 Hawkins, Courtney 13 3 Jenkintown RC 1) 1911 Wilson, Regina 11 2) 1910 Welte, Stephanie 12 3) 1906 McGarrity, Holly 11 4) 1907 McGarrity, Megan 13 5) 1903 Barrett, Elizabeth 10 6) 4 Warminster TC 1) 3283 Brown, Kiersten 11 2) 3287 Shaw, Talia 12 3) 3286 Craney, Maura 10 4) 3284 Conville, Kate 12 5) 3285 Cosenza, Jessica 13 6) 5 Eagleville Elite 1) 1584 Sherman, Elexa 13 2) 1581 Palmer, Shannon 11 3) 1579 Karsch, Nicole 12 4) 1585 Tan-Torres, Seline 13 5) 1582 Saal-Ridpath, Kaitlyn 11 6) 6 St. Anthony's TC 1) 2772 Cornell, Danielle 11 2) 2771 Ciotti, Victoria 12 3) 2779 Leddy, Veronica 12 4) 2775 Fontana, Lauren 12 5) 2773 Fernandez, Alexis 13 6) 7 Beverly TC 1) 1180 Adler, Monica 10 2) 1181 Chapman, Millie 10 3) 3521 Bailey, Brenna 4) 3522 Marciano, Wendy 5) 3523 Gomes, Jess 6) 8 MavRunners 1) 2193 Buckley, Kayli 10 2) 2194 Clark, Alyssa 10 3) 2195 Colo, Caitlyn 12 4) 2199 Fritz, Brittany 12 5) 2198 Dwyer, Ailish 13 6) 9 Colonie Central TC 1) 1432 Malecki, Jackie 14 2) 1429 Hilt, Moira 10 3) 1430 Keller, Rachel 12 4) 1426 Amy, Becker 12 5) 1427 Bousa, Alicia 13 6) Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Flying Dutchmen TC 1) 1664 Bondulich, Kellyanne 11 2) 1666 Gillen, Taylor Jo 12 3) 1667 Kohlbrenner, Caile 11 4) 1668 Loniewski, Emma 11 5) 1665 Connell, Amanda 10 6) 2 Red Gremlin AC 1) 2546 Farley, Katie 10 2) 2548 Higgins, Kaleigh 12 3) 2547 Hensel, Maggie 12 4) 2552 Valero, Kerri 11 5) 2549 Ipsen, Heather 12 6) 3 Kellenberg Memorial TC 1) 1935 Pearse, Kylie 11 2) 3) 1931 Keenan, Mary 11 4) 1932 MacKay, Kimberly 11 5) 1925 Carroll, Clare 10 6) 4 Cheyenne Central TC 1) 1394 Miller, Alyssa 10 2) 1392 Lemaster, Jessica 11 3) 1390 Bird, Abigial 13 4) 1396 Yanchek, Anna 10 5 Lady Jags 1) 2015 Eckerstrom, Britt 11 2) 2018 Knight, India 12 3) 2016 Ekpone, Olivia 11 4) 2017 Henshaw, Alyssa 10 6 North Shore RC 1) 2398 Nadel, Samantha 12 2) 2399 Nerud, Brianna 12 3) 2397 Manogue, Charlotte 10 4) 2400 Osman, Emily 11 5) 2395 Caldwell, Elizabeth 13 6) 7 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls 1) 2808 Westby, Catherine 10 2) 2803 Dorney, Alyssa 11 3) 2810 Zigrosser, AnnMarie 11 4) 2804 Foster, Krystal 10 5) 2801 Carey, Anne 11 6) 8 Track Eastern Carolina 1) 2947 Christianson, Jeanna 11 2) 2949 Fonshee, DeAnna 11 3) 2953 Jordan, Sheridan 11 4) 2950 Fonshee, Erin 11 9 New Rochelle Tc-Girls 1) 2350 Wolk, Emma 10 2) 2339 Delices, Marlene 11 3) 2344 McCabe, Maura 12 4) 2346 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 11 5) 2351 Yeiser, Johari 13 6) Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Manlius TC 1) 2140 Martin, Heather 12 2) 2138 Fanning, Kathryn 10 3) 2137 Chapman, Courtney 11 4) 2141 Sischo, Katie 12 2 West Springfield TC 1) 3357 Watt, Alex 10 2) 3352 Barber, Anna 10 3) 3355 Kvartunas, Paige 10 4) 3353 Blackburn, Lauren 11 5) 3358 Wittich, Maddie 13 6) 3 Garden City TC 1) 1690 Menges, Emily 10 2) 1692 Rotondo, Michelle 11 3) 1686 Gallagher, Emma 14 4) 1685 DeAngelo, Jenna 12 5) 1688 Hennig, Taylor 12 6) 4 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls 1) 3461 Brooks, Sabrina 11 2) 3460 Boyle, Jennifer 12 3) 3463 Gomez, Randi 12 4) 3465 Kiess, Carly 10 5) 3467 O'Donnell, Elizabeth 10 6) 5 Mountain Brook TC 1) 2299 Newton, Annie 11 2) 2292 Diethelm, Catherine 11 3) 2291 DeMedicis, Marie 11 4) 2294 Kendall, Reed 13 5) 2300 Sisson, Anne 13 6) 6 Shenendehowa TC 1) 2679 Burtnick, Alexandra 11 2) 2698 Predmore, Lizzie 12 3) 2702 Stalica, Gina 12 4) 2701 Simonson, Danika 10 5) 2693 Janeczko, Cara 10 6) 7 Kinetic RC 1) 1953 Bellon, Brianne 10 2) 1954 Borroughs, Amanda 11 3) 1965 MacDonald, Margaret 12 4) 1961 Hollowood, Keelin 12 5) 1964 King, Sydney 11 6) 8 Lenape Elite 1) 2053 Duffey, Emily 12 2) 2056 Huelster, Caroline 12 3) 2059 Orr, Caitlin 10 4) 2057 Maynes, Jackie 11 9 Irish Road 1) 1889 Klebe, Marta 10 2) 1892 Ramadane, Dina 11 3) 1893 Sikora, Kyra 10 4) 1891 O'Neil, Kacie 10 5) 1890 McCoubrie, Katie 12 6) Event 26 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay =============================================================================== Saturday 3/13/2010 - 10:20 AM National: 19:59.24 3/12/2005 Saratoga, Saratoga, NY Meet: 19:59.24 3/12/2005 Saratoga, Saratoga, NY School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Liverpool Tc-Girls 1) 2090 Bills, Trina 10 2) 2092 Bowers, Lesley 10 3) 2093 Chelsea, Attaway 10 4) 2094 Putman, Rachel 11 2 Blacksburg TC 1) 1231 Dorrell, Sarah 11 2) 1229 Brown, Hannah 12 3) 1241 Stevens, Kathleen 10 4) 1240 Stevens, Joanna 10 5) 1232 Fitchett, Leah 10 6) 3 Lenape Elite 1) 2058 Ocasio, Natalia 13 2) 2060 Restivo, Amanda 13 3) 2061 Stanley, Brooke 13 4) 2059 Orr, Caitlin 10 4 Runner's High RC 1) 2596 Capozzi, Michelle 10 2) 2598 Eckstein, Hannah 11 3) 2595 Byrne, Mary Kate 12 4) 2601 Marzano, Liana 12 5) 2602 McNamara, Molly 11 6) 5 Massapequa TC 1) 2182 Krug, Caitlyn 11 2) 2184 McBrien, Shannon 12 3) 2183 Marchini, Emily 10 4) 2186 O'Connell, Shannon 13 5) 2187 Schmidt, Amanda 11 6) 6 Kinetic RC 'B' 1) 1959 Goutos, Cassie 10 2) 1964 King, Sydney 11 3) 1967 Pezzulo, Molly 11 4) 1971 Treichel, Katie 12 5) 1965 MacDonald, Margaret 12 6) 7 Kinetic RC 'C' 1) 1958 Freestone, Brianna 11 2) 1962 Hungerford, Grace 13 3) 1963 Hungerford, Meredith 13 4) 1960 Hollowood, Colleen 10 5) 1971 Treichel, Katie 12 6) 8 Kinetic RC 1) 1953 Bellon, Brianne 10 2) 1954 Borroughs, Amanda 11 3) 1961 Hollowood, Keelin 12 4) 1965 MacDonald, Margaret 12 5) 1964 King, Sydney 11 6) 9 Rocks XC 1) 2572 Arsenault, Anisa 10 2) 2576 Hanley, Viviana 11 3) 2580 Murphy, Erin 10 4) 2582 Thomas, Jen 10 10 Lady Jackets 1) 2011 Geleta, Natalie 11 2) 2012 Karabinus, Ariel 10 3) 2013 Wybersky, Ashley 10 4) 2014 Wybersky, Brandy 12 11 Onteora TC 1) 2453 Waligurski, Emily 13 2) 2452 Ugolino, Cara 10 3) 2454 Wiley, Kim 11 4) 2451 Nichols, Alexandra 10 12 MavRunners 1) 2193 Buckley, Kayli 10 2) 2194 Clark, Alyssa 10 3) 2195 Colo, Caitlyn 12 4) 2199 Fritz, Brittany 12 5) 2200 Love, Laura 12 6) 13 Shenendehowa TC 1) 2690 Irving, Nicole 10 2) 2698 Predmore, Lizzie 12 3) 2701 Simonson, Danika 10 4) 2705 Westcott, Jordan 10 5) 2693 Janeczko, Cara 10 6) Event 28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley =============================================================================== Saturday 3/13/2010 - 1:00 PM National: 3:53.17 3/9/2001 Wilson, Long Beach, CA Meet: 3:56.46 3/10/2007 Easton, Easton, PA School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 3 Our Lady of Good Counsel 1) 2461 Adewole, Teju 11 2) 2463 Crutchfield, Adrienne 10 3) 2464 Docal, Maria 11 4) 2473 Whitaker, Jade 11 5) 2468 Prendergast, Taylor 11 6) 4 Massapequa TC 1) 2188 Sweeney, Heather 12 2) 2178 Bourgal, Andrea 12 3) 2179 Burke, Kelly 10 4) 2185 McMillan, Courtney 11 5) 2189 Tamargo, Colleen 10 6) 5 Dunbar TC 1) 1556 Anderson, Dominique 10 2) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10 3) 1558 Bonham, Angela 10 4) 1560 Bradley, Tamara 10 5) 1562 Kelley, Manaiza 11 6) 6 Ann Arbor Ytc 1) 1059 Bassett-Kennedy, Olivia 10 2) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11 3) 1066 Kunselman, Sophia 12 4) 1065 Kunselman, Sabrina 12 Section 2 Timed Finals 2 Marlboro TC 1) 2164 Mezzasalma, Elaina 10 2) 2163 McFadden, Jessica 12 3) 2161 Chukuka, Catherine 13 4) 2165 Weinberger, Rachel 12 5) 2162 Darpino, Alexa 12 6) 3 Capital Preparatory HS 1) 1314 Bromfield, Sonnett 10 2) 1315 Douglas, Qushania 11 3) 1316 Samuels, Shamiel 12 4) 1317 Simpson, Britteni 11 5) 1318 Tindle, Daijah 13 6) 4 Tomahawk Tc-Nj 1) 2917 Kylcyk, Emily 10 2) 2919 Mason, Emily 10 3) 2913 Chiarelli, Alexa 12 4) 2918 Masoero, Ally 11 5) 2915 DeMarco, Jaimie 11 6) 5 New Rochelle Tc-Girls 1) 2346 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 11 2) 2340 Egbuta, Amanda 10 3) 2343 Hamilton, Christina 10 4) 2350 Wolk, Emma 10 5) 2349 Walker, Amber 10 6) 6 Marshfield Tc-Girls 1) 2173 Hubbard, Jocelyn 12 2) 2176 Ternullo, Courtney 12 3) 2172 Clapp, Jill 13 4) 2174 Landry, Meghan 11 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Billerica TC 1) 1185 Ulcena, Melissa 10 2) 1184 Norman, Kathryn 11 3) 1186 Vance, Stephanie 10 4) 1183 Czerwonka, Gosia 10 2 Lenape Elite 1) 2052 Duffey, Elizabeth 12 2) 2062 Thompson, Evann 12 3) 2055 Hinton, Maya 10 4) 2051 Delph, Carmen 10 3 North Easton TC 1) 2385 Grotz, Emily 12 2) 2386 Hickey, Alison 10 3) 2389 McKinsey, Kayla 12 4) 2390 Murray, Alexa 10 4 Shenendehowa TC 1) 2680 Burtnick, Carly 12 2) 2697 Osaheni, Sarah 13 3) 2695 Klein, Kathleen 10 4) 2700 Preston, Kelly 12 5) 2693 Janeczko, Cara 10 6) 5 McDonogh TC 1) 2209 Robinson, Jasmine 11 2) 2205 Glaser, Jordyn 10 3) 2201 Brown, Kristen 10 4) 2203 Dulac, Madeline 11 5) 2204 Franklin, Autumne 12 6) 6 Old Bridge TC 1) 2440 Bartelli, Samantha 11 2) 2441 Fuentes, Brittany 10 3) 2442 Grant, Jillian 11 4) 2443 Lodato, Chelsea 10 5) 2444 Veneziale, Nina 10 6) Section 4 Timed Finals 1 Bishop Fenwick TC 1) 1198 Dolan, Brittany 11 2) 1203 Webb, Cailyn 10 3) 1202 Quezada, Marial 10 4) 1201 O'Leary, Ellen 10 5) 1199 Haley, Faye 12 6) 2 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls 1) 3466 Lynch, Delaney 10 2) 3462 Goldstein, Aimee 10 3) 3464 Grant, Ashley 10 4) 3471 Zelenoy, Christina 13 5) 3460 Boyle, Jennifer 12 6) 3 Jenkintown RC 1) 1908 Vanore, Gina 11 2) 1909 Walker, Brigid 10 3) 1905 Cassidy, Katie 13 4) 1903 Barrett, Elizabeth 10 5) 1911 Wilson, Regina 11 6) 4 Sparta TC 1) 2757 Veidis, Erika 11 2) 2755 Ruddy, Tara 10 3) 2756 Silvestri, Jennifer 12 4) 2754 DiSomma, Claudia 13 5 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls 1) 2809 Woolley, Ryan 10 2) 2805 Lundin, Victoria 11 3) 2807 Penn, Chelsea 12 4) 2808 Westby, Catherine 10 5) 2802 Carey, Bridget 11 6) 6 Cheyenne Central TC 1) 1393 Meredith, Ciara 10 2) 1391 Ditto, Rebecca 10 3) 1395 Wollert, Candace 10 4) 1392 Lemaster, Jessica 11 Section 5 Timed Finals 1 Bay Shore TC 1) 1119 McGhee, Imani 14 2) 1121 Rogers, Essence 11 3) 1115 Eiermann, Darleen 10 4) 1122 Rowe, Danielle 12 5) 1114 Andrade, Sara 11 6) 2 Titans TC 1) 2905 Coate, Michelle 11 2) 2906 Fatemi, Teresa 10 3) 2909 Stoyle, Becky 11 4) 2908 Scanlan, Mary 11 3 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ 1) 1441 Carter, Jasmine 10 2) 1446 Jackson, Kelsey 10 3) 1448 Johnson, TyVonna 10 4) 1450 Richards, Kayann 11 5) 1447 Johnson, Jade 11 6) 4 Glastonbury Tc-Girls 1) 1720 Kretzmer, Rae 12 2) 1719 Dragotta, Kristen 13 3) 1721 Walker, Morgan 11 4) 1717 Crevoiserat, Lindsay 11 5) 1718 Dorris, Cara 11 6) 5 Bethel TC 1) 1166 Grant, Aireal 13 2) 1163 Combs, Rashaun 11 3) 1167 Moore, Maya 12 4) 1173 Wright, Jazmine 11 6 Western Branch TC 1) 3402 Taylor, Taranisha 12 2) 3385 Lee, Javette 12 3) 3376 Epps, Simone 11 4) 3365 Andrews, Blake 10 5) 3392 Pinnock, Marressa 10 6) Section 6 Timed Finals 1 Waltham TC 1) 3278 Forbes, Carla 13 2) 3277 Brown, Steph 12 3) 3282 Tabatabaie, Ariana 10 4) 3279 Gillis, Margo 11 5) 3281 Nadeau, Madison 13 6) 2 Irish Road 1) 1889 Klebe, Marta 10 2) 1887 Kennedy, Shonte' 10 3) 1890 McCoubrie, Katie 12 4) 1891 O'Neil, Kacie 10 5) 1893 Sikora, Kyra 10 6) 3 Blazin' Raiders-Girls 1) 1249 Calhoun, Danielle 10 2) 1250 Charles, Afia 10 3) 1256 Ngondi, Carole 12 4) 1252 Johnson, Amirah 11 5) 1258 Wheatley, Danielle 13 6) 4 Newton Centre Athletics 1) 2367 Banks, Ezra 10 2) 2375 Sandson, Katherine 10 3) 2369 Fineman, Melanie 10 4) 2374 O'Keefe, Katherine 11 5) 2368 Braver, Andrea 11 6) 5 Garden City TC 1) 1690 Menges, Emily 10 2) 1692 Rotondo, Michelle 11 3) 1684 Cafaro, Catherine 10 4) 1693 Schmelzinger, Taryn 11 5) 1688 Hennig, Taylor 12 6) 6 Kellenberg Memorial TC 1) 1934 Meenan, Colleen 10 2) 1922 Anthony, Michelle 11 3) 1937 Wheatley, Lauren 11 4) 1932 MacKay, Kimberly 11 5) 1928 Galante, Juliana 10 6) Event 30 Girls Distance Medley =============================================================================== Friday 3/12/2010 - 5:30 PM National: 11:35.43 3/13/2004 Mountain View, Orem, UT Meet: 11:41.12 3/14/2009 Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Seneca TC 1) 2641 Bohi, Mary 10 2) 2644 Gall, Christina 11 3) 2647 McGrainer, Nicole 10 4) 2645 Horn, Lyndsy 10 5) 2642 Brown, Michelle 10 6) 2 Massapequa TC 1) 2184 McBrien, Shannon 12 2) 2179 Burke, Kelly 10 3) 2187 Schmidt, Amanda 11 4) 2183 Marchini, Emily 10 5) 2180 Dic, Meredith 10 6) 3 Chatham TC 1) 1367 Hanley, Tara 12 2) 1370 Williamson, Julie 12 3) 1369 Lavelle, Kathleen 10 4) 1366 Grimes, Katharine 10 5) 1368 Hurt, Kathleen 11 6) 4 Dunbar TC 1) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10 2) 1558 Bonham, Angela 10 3) 1560 Bradley, Tamara 10 4) 1561 Carr, Leah 11 5 Red Gremlin AC 1) 2546 Farley, Katie 10 2) 2545 Engvold, Victoria 12 3) 2548 Higgins, Kaleigh 12 4) 2552 Valero, Kerri 11 5) 2550 Labate, Leigh Ann 12 6) 6 Pentucket Reg TC 1) 2495 Morse, Rebecca 12 2) 2494 Grim, Valerie 10 3) 2493 Babeu, Amy 10 4) 2496 Poretta, Alanna 10 7 Birdlegs East Milton 1) 1189 Kiernan, Mairead 11 2) 1192 Lynch, Emily 10 3) 1190 Lawler, Emily 10 4) 1188 Hughes, Emily 10 8 Eagleville Elite 1) 1585 Tan-Torres, Seline 13 2) 1582 Saal-Ridpath, Kaitlyn 11 3) 1584 Sherman, Elexa 13 4) 1581 Palmer, Shannon 11 5) 1579 Karsch, Nicole 12 6) 9 Ann Arbor Ytc 1) 1060 Boudreau, Elizaveta 10 2) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11 3) 1065 Kunselman, Sabrina 12 4) 1063 Hoevet, Katherine 12 10 MavRunners 1) 2193 Buckley, Kayli 10 2) 2194 Clark, Alyssa 10 3) 2195 Colo, Caitlyn 12 4) 2199 Fritz, Brittany 12 5) 2197 Durand, Morgan 12 6) 11 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc- 1) 2811 Brown, Lauren 11 2) 2812 Fitzhugh, Sarah 10 3) 2813 Guion, Katie 11 4) 2815 Rowe, Hannah 10 5) 2814 Hayes, Lindi 11 6) 12 Carmel TC 1) 1323 Holt, Jenna 11 2) 1320 Comisky, Bridget 10 3) 1325 McSherry, Shannon 12 4) 1324 Maher, Sophie 12 5) 1321 Gould, Anne 12 6) 13 Thomas Johnson XC Club 1) 2891 Bryan, Stephanie 10 2) 2892 Igo, Kelsey 10 3) 2893 King, Emma 13 4) 2894 Plombon, Savanna 11 14 Kinetic RC 'B' 1) 1957 Fredette, Kelly 11 2) 1959 Goutos, Cassie 10 3) 1971 Treichel, Katie 12 4) 1967 Pezzulo, Molly 11 5) 1964 King, Sydney 11 6) 15 Cheyenne Central TC 1) 1394 Miller, Alyssa 10 2) 1392 Lemaster, Jessica 11 3) 1391 Ditto, Rebecca 10 4) 1395 Wollert, Candace 10 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Flying Dutchmen TC 1) 1665 Connell, Amanda 10 2) 1666 Gillen, Taylor Jo 12 3) 1667 Kohlbrenner, Caile 11 4) 1668 Loniewski, Emma 11 5) 1664 Bondulich, Kellyanne 11 6) 2 Syosset Tc-Girls 1) 2860 DiBernardo, Christina 11 2) 2862 Ilowite, June 11 3) 2861 Gottlieb, Alex 12 4) 2864 Ngu, Rachel 11 5) 2863 Knaster, Jade 13 6) 3 Northport TC 1) 2407 Farber, Lianne 10 2) 2409 Ronde, Sara 12 3) 2406 Corrigan, Anna 12 4) 2405 Brennan, Brigid 14 5) 2408 Fierro, Elizabeth 11 6) 4 Jenkintown RC 1) 1907 McGarrity, Megan 13 2) 1905 Cassidy, Katie 13 3) 1911 Wilson, Regina 11 4) 1903 Barrett, Elizabeth 10 5) 1910 Welte, Stephanie 12 6) 5 West Springfield TC 1) 3357 Watt, Alex 10 2) 3352 Barber, Anna 10 3) 3353 Blackburn, Lauren 11 4) 3355 Kvartunas, Paige 10 5) 3354 Ellis, Emily 10 6) 6 Mountain Brook TC 1) 2299 Newton, Annie 11 2) 2292 Diethelm, Catherine 11 3) 2291 DeMedicis, Marie 11 4) 2294 Kendall, Reed 13 5) 2300 Sisson, Anne 13 6) 7 St. John the Baptist Tc-Girls 1) 2804 Foster, Krystal 10 2) 2809 Woolley, Ryan 10 3) 2808 Westby, Catherine 10 4) 2801 Carey, Anne 11 5) 2803 Dorney, Alyssa 11 6) 8 Western Branch TC 1) 3396 Sanders, Mary Katherine 10 2) 3392 Pinnock, Marressa 10 3) 3365 Andrews, Blake 10 4) 3409 Wynn, Natalie 11 5) 3379 Hymon, Lauren 10 6) 9 Kinetic RC 1) 1953 Bellon, Brianne 10 2) 1954 Borroughs, Amanda 11 3) 1961 Hollowood, Keelin 12 4) 1965 MacDonald, Margaret 12 5) 1957 Fredette, Kelly 11 6) 10 Shenendehowa TC 1) 2701 Simonson, Danika 10 2) 2695 Klein, Kathleen 10 3) 2679 Burtnick, Alexandra 11 4) 2698 Predmore, Lizzie 12 5) 2702 Stalica, Gina 12 6) 11 Liverpool Tc-Girls 1) 2090 Bills, Trina 10 2) 2092 Bowers, Lesley 10 3) 2091 Borasky, Skye 10 4) 2094 Putman, Rachel 11 5) 2093 Chelsea, Attaway 10 6) 12 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls 1) 3465 Kiess, Carly 10 2) 3466 Lynch, Delaney 10 3) 3471 Zelenoy, Christina 13 4) 3468 Patrignelli, Megan 10 5) 3461 Brooks, Sabrina 11 6) 13 Runner's High RC 1) 2596 Capozzi, Michelle 10 2) 2593 Bellaran, Lindsey 12 3) 2601 Marzano, Liana 12 4) 2602 McNamara, Molly 11 5) 2599 Fil-Saime, Sophia 10 6) 14 Track Eastern Carolina 1) 2947 Christianson, Jeanna 11 2) 2949 Fonshee, DeAnna 11 3) 2953 Jordan, Sheridan 11 4) 2950 Fonshee, Erin 11 15 Lenape Elite 1) 2058 Ocasio, Natalia 13 2) 2053 Duffey, Emily 12 3) 2051 Delph, Carmen 10 4) 2059 Orr, Caitlin 10 Event 32 Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle =============================================================================== Saturday 3/13/2010 - 12:00 PM National: 32.02 3/13/1999 Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL Meet: 32.02 3/13/1999 Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Eagleville Elite 1) 1578 Galvin, Amy 10 2) 1577 Becattini, Gabby 11 3) 1580 Kramer, Haley 11 4) 1583 Shadle, Elizabeth 12 5) 1582 Saal-Ridpath, Kaitlyn 11 6) 3 Plainsboro TC 1) 2514 LiPuma, Christina 12 2) 2515 Rachel, Issa 10 3) 2513 Brown, Whitney 12 4) 2519 Williams, Ryan 10 5 Birdlegs East Milton 1) 1187 Beaulieu, Olivia 11 2) 1191 Luscinskas, Clare 10 3) 1193 Madigan, Kate 10 4) 1194 Tran, Cheryl 10 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Dunbar TC 1) 1557 Bacote, Ashley 10 2) 1559 Boston, Alita 10 3) 1560 Bradley, Tamara 10 4) 1563 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11 5) 1565 Phillips, Destiny 11 6) 3 Cranford TC 1) 1477 Shimonov, Rebecca 12 2) 1472 Burke, Gillian 12 3) 1475 Grant, Bryanna 13 4) 1473 Burke, Kelly 10 5) 1476 Schetlich, Megan 12 6) 5 Kellenberg Memorial TC 1) 1920 Abramski, Lisa 12 2) 1922 Anthony, Michelle 11 3) 1933 Martelly, Saralee 11 4) 1926 Cavanaugh, Katherine 12 5) 1923 Belot, Odrine 12 6) Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Hoover HS 1) 1848 Gooden, Chalandra 12 2) 1855 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12 3) 1858 Shelley, Jessica 11 4) 1860 Tofani, Olivia 12 3 Ann Arbor Ytc 1) 1061 Corley, Dominique 10 2) 1062 Covington, Lauren 11 3) 1066 Kunselman, Sophia 12 4) 1068 Renfroe, Angielle 11 5 S2 1) 2606 Parady, Tyler 11 2) 2608 Worsfold, Camilla 12 3) 2605 Obenschain, Tess 12 4) 2607 White, Natalie 11 Section 4 Timed Finals 1 New Rochelle Tc-Girls 1) 2340 Egbuta, Amanda 10 2) 2345 McLean, Ashai 10 3) 2341 Goldberg, Jessica 10 4) 2346 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 11 5) 2348 Soltau, Natalie 13 6) 3 McDonogh TC 1) 2201 Brown, Kristen 10 2) 2202 Caldwell, Jessica 12 3) 2209 Robinson, Jasmine 11 4) 2204 Franklin, Autumne 12 5) 2206 Goodenough, Victoria 10 6) 5 West Orange TC 1) 3333 Bourne, Demi 10 2) 3337 Henry, Onisha 13 3) 3343 Muirhead, Janice 10 4) 3346 Turner, Kayla 12 5) 3345 Richburg, Kristen 11 6) Section 5 Timed Finals 1 Egg Harbor Township TC 1) 1616 Champion, Molly 10 2) 1618 Giannetta, Gabriella 10 3) 1619 Gregory, Madison 10 4) 1620 Lindacher, Katie 10 5) 1615 Champion, Katie 12 6) 3 Toms River North Tc-Girls 1) 2940 Oliver, Taylor 10 2) 2938 DeBartolomeis, Lindsey 12 3) 2943 Schweiger, Dana 11 4) 2944 Scran, Megan 10 5 Western Branch TC 1) 3378 Gray, Desmonae 11 2) 3404 Thomas, Camille 10 3) 3384 Lassiter, Shamia 12 4) 3406 Whitties, Venus 10 5) 3385 Lee, Javette 12 6) Section 6 Timed Finals 1 Benedictine TC 1) 1146 Amsterdam, Iana 13 2) 1148 Fontaine, Janell 11 3) 1150 McAlister, Natalie 12 4) 1152 Winston, Kiana 13 5) 1151 Rojas, Sabratina 12 6) 3 North Easton TC 1) 2387 Kyne, Shannon 11 2) 2388 Lambert, Theresa 11 3) 2391 Nichols, Michaela 12 4) 2392 Sarafoglou, Lucianna 11 5 South Brunswick TC 1) 2731 Thompson, Jamie 10 2) 2726 Johnson, Rachel 11 3) 2727 O'Laughlin, Jennifer 11 4) 2730 Strebeck, Lauryn 10 Event 34 Girls High Jump =============================================================================== Friday 3/12/2010 - 4:00 PM Flights 1 and 2 to be run simultaneously in two separate pits until a certain amount of finalists (to be determined by Friday morning) remain National: 6-03 2/18/1984 Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID Meet: 6-00 3/2002 Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA Freshman: 5-10 2/14/2004 Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC Freshman: 5-10 1989 Karla Newman, White Creek, TN Sophomore: 6-00.75 1981 Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA Junior: 6-01 1987 Alison Smith, Clarence, NY Senior: 6-03 2/18/1994 Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 1378 Stuetz, Kelley Anne 13 Cheltenham T, Gl 2 3124 Robinson, Shaquiela 10 Una-Nc-Pembr, Fa 3 3193 McLaren, Natasha 10 Una-Pa-Strou, St 4 2781 Profit, Victoria 10 St. Anthony', He 5 2591 Steurer, Jen 13 Westborough TC, 6 3173 Izard, Stephanie 12 Una-Ny-Tonaw, To 7 3280 Hutchinson, Emily 11 Waltham TC, Walt 8 2378 Klinger, Rachael 10 Niceville TC, Ni 9 1077 Morgan, Bridget 12 Aquinas Inst, Ro 10 1330 Stone, Hannah 12 Catoctin TC, Thu 11 1061 Corley, Dominique 10 Ann Arbor YT, An 12 3191 Holland, Annie 11 Una-Pa-Selle, Se 13 1029 Laird, Haley 11 Algonquin Re, So 14 2208 Holt, Nancy 12 McDonogh TC, Owi 15 3367 Calhoun, Alana 12 Western Bran, Ch 16 2865 Johnson, Brittaney 11 T2 Internati, Gr 17 1861 Williams, Brionne 10 Hoover HS, Hoove 18 2847 Filla, Caitlynn 10 Stuarts Draf, Wa 19 2054 Evancho, Kelsey 11 Lenape Elite, Me 20 1578 Galvin, Amy 10 Eagleville E, Ch 21 1814 Shaffer, Victoria 12 Henrietta Ha, Ho 22 1633 Brown, Tayona 10 Ewing Blue D, Ew 23 1072 Darling, Allyssa 11 Aquinas Inst, Ro 24 2031 Weaver, Alisha 10 Landon Athle, Di 25 1638 Roemer, Brigita 10 Ewing Blue D, Ew 26 2520 Wagner, Jessica 10 Plymouth Sou, Pl 27 1773 Roberts, Christen 11 Grassfield Tc-G, 28 3110 Burns, Shaina 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr Flight 2 Finals 1 3464 Grant, Ashley 10 Wilson Memor, Hi 2 2153 McDonagh, Kristen 11 Mansfield Tc-Gir 3 2218 Burke, Taylor 11 Medina Tc-Hj, Me 4 2765 Terrell, Jalisa 11 Sprint Athle, At 5 2639 Palmer, Sarah 11 Schuylervill, Ga 6 3140 Meade, Zoe 10 Una-Nm-Las_c, La 7 3405 Tyson, Keilah 11 Western Bran, Ch 8 1042 Cronin, Moira 11 Andover Tc-M, an 9 1540 Caldwell, Nyki 11 Dexter TC, Ann A 10 1873 Gilbertson, Maggie 10 Howell Tc-Nj, Ho 11 3075 Donaldson, Eryn 10 Una-Md-Ellic, El 12 3106 Herald, Rachel 10 Una-Mi-Rockf, Ro 13 2640 Clarkson, Janelle 10 Seekonk TC, Seek 14 3139 Kianka, Emily 10 Una-Nj-Titus, Ti 15 2177 Shuman, Lacey 10 Maryvale Pre, To 16 3260 Imbert, Joanne 11 Valley Strea, Va Event 36 Girls Pole Vault =============================================================================== Sunday 3/14/2010 - 10:00 AM Flight 1 on March 14 at 10:00am Flight 2 on March 14 at 1:00pm National: 14-02.50 2/10/2007 Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA Meet: 14-02 3/13/2005 Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY Freshman: 12-07.50 1999 Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA Sophomore: 13-06 1/20/2007 Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX Junior: 14-00 1/28/2006 Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN Senior: 14-02.50 2/10/2007 Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 3436 Schnapp, Ashley 10 Willamette S, Or 2 2160 Wesley, Victoria 11 Marine City, Mar 3 2006 Hixson, Kristen 10 KP Athletics, Re 4 2008 Love, Halley 11 KP Athletics, Sp 5 1985 Magart, Renee 10 Knoxville TC, Kn 6 2007 Kolenbrander, Christine 10 KP Athletics, By 7 1810 Debich, Larisa 12 Hempfield Po, Gr 8 3234 Harding, Nicole 10 Una-Va-Croze, Cr 9 2323 Reardon, Brittany 10 New England, Sci 10 2032 Wieber, Kirstie 12 Landon Athle, We 11 2030 Powell, Kassie 11 Landon Athle, Du 12 2982 Harmon, Kylie 11 Una-Az-Phoen, Ph 13 2217 Wasik, Alexandra 14 Medina TC, Medin 14 3135 Knierim, Jessica 11 Una-Nj-Rando, Ra 15 1473 Burke, Kelly 10 Cranford TC, Tin 16 2322 Brown, Stephanie 12 New England, Wes 17 2943 Schweiger, Dana 11 Toms River N-G, 18 3114 Crawford, Cassie 10 Una-Nc-Apex-, Ap 19 3264 Markow, Courtney 10 Vertical Ass, Wi Flight 2 Finals 1 1425 Urciuoli, Emily 10 Clifton TC, Clif 2 2983 Heisler, Emily 10 Una-Az-Phoen, Ph 3 1328 LeLeux, Morgann 11 Catholic Tc-, Ne 4 2985 Simpson, Shaylah 10 Una-Az-Phoen, Ph 5 3265 Shih, Catherine 11 Vertical Ass, Be 6 3189 Terstappen, Lauren 10 Una-Pa-Phoen, Ph 7 1070 Hartigan, Chelsea 10 Apex Vaultin, Wy 8 2984 Reginato, Courtney 10 Una-Az-Phoen, Ph 9 1876 Polcari, Kayla 11 Hudson Valle, Ri 10 1996 Birkmeier, Sarah 10 KP Athletics, Be 11 2231 VanMeter, Merritt Grace 10 Metairie Par, Me 12 1875 Leonardi, Carrissa 11 Hudson Valle, Ri 13 3196 Hamscher, Brooke 10 Una-Pa-White, Wh 14 2084 Weller, Megan 10 Lincolnway E, Fr 15 2427 Pickford, Kaylan 10 Norwich Free, No 16 3223 Payne, Demi 10 Una-Tx-Hasle, Ha Event 38 Girls Long Jump =============================================================================== Sunday 3/14/2010 - 1:00 PM National: 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ Meet: 20-07.25 3/15/2009 Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA Freshman: 19-07 2003 De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA Sophomore: 20-00.25 1/30/2008 Jen Clayton, Suffern, NY Junior: 21-04 1976 Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC Senior: 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 3190 Daniels, Shannon 10 Una-Pa-Piper, Pi 2 2241 Donaldson, Ciara 10 Michigan Acc, Be 3 3424 Forte, Elisabeth 11 Whitney Youn, Ch 4 2247 Strasser, Carolinne 11 Michigan Acc, We 5 1946 Conger, Macy 10 Kindersport, Bre 6 3208 Heck, Kari 12 Una-Sd-Sioux, Si 7 2527 Scott, Shannoya 12 Q-U-Ran Team, Sp 8 1951 Tillman, Chloe 11 Kindersport, Bre 9 3073 Barker, LaTrese 10 Una-Md-Clint, Cl 10 3046 FitzPatrick, Tatiana 10 Una-Ma-Medfo, Me 11 2753 White, Tanaye 10 Southington, Sou Flight 2 Finals 1 2586 Crawford, Christina 11 Romulus TC, Bell 2 2881 Williams, Kendell 13 The Heat TC, Ken 3 1158 Brangman, Shawnae 11 Bermuda Stri, Pa 4 3019 Piper, Gabrielle 10 Una-Ga-Mar-P, Ma 5 2963 Latham, Deanna 10 Triton Regio, By 6 1436 Ries, Chyna 14 Colorado Fly, De 7 3278 Forbes, Carla 13 Waltham TC, Walt 8 3375 Ellick, Tiffany 12 Western Bran, Ch 9 2960 McDougald, Kasha 11 TracknField_, Ju 10 2874 Cox, Hannah 11 Tennessee El, Kn Flight 3 Finals 1 3231 Townsend, Jazmen 10 Una-Va-Chesa, Ch 2 3483 Hudson, Olivia 10 Woodrow Wils, Co 3 2134 Nunn, Nikki 10 Manchester T, Mi 4 2394 Cuthbertson, Teaunna 12 North Rowan, Sal 5 3166 Cummings, Nicole 10 Una-Ny-Pee-R, Pe 6 3029 Murray, Bria 11 Una-La-Baton, Ba 7 2507 Kedra, Courtney 10 Phoenixville, Ph 8 3141 Clayton, Jennifer 10 Una-Ny-Airmo, Ai 9 2724 Browne, Mariah 11 South Brunsw, Mo 10 2907 Hall, Berkeley 10 Titans TC, Pembr Event 40 Girls Triple Jump =============================================================================== Saturday 3/13/2010 - 5:00 PM National: 44-06.75 3/11/2006 Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA Meet: 42-02.75 3/10/2007 Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules, CA Freshman: 40-02.50 2/21/2009 Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,V Sophomore: 42-00.25 3/14/2009 Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA Junior: 42-05.50 1990 Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA Senior: 44-06.75 3/11/2006 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 1577 Becattini, Gabby 11 Eagleville E, La 2 3424 Forte, Elisabeth 11 Whitney Youn, Ch 3 3519 Ciraulo, Jessica 10 Mohonasen TC, Mo 4 2712 Ezeama, Kimberly 10 Smithfield T, Gr 5 1119 McGhee, Imani 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba 6 2526 Bowie-Edge, Jevhan 10 Q-U-Ran Team, Sp 7 2202 Caldwell, Jessica 12 McDonogh TC, Owi 8 3117 Douglas, Kendra 11 Una-Nc-Cary-, Ca 9 2181 Kappelman, Lauren 10 Massapequa T, Ma 10 1473 Burke, Kelly 10 Cranford TC, Tin 11 2724 Browne, Mariah 11 South Brunsw, Mo 12 1951 Tillman, Chloe 11 Kindersport, Bre 13 1877 Antoine, Javonne 14 Hummingbird, Bel 14 1160 Pavy, Riketa 10 Bermuda Stri, Pa Flight 2 Finals 1 1089 White, Michelle 10 Archmere Aca, Wi 2 1146 Amsterdam, Iana 13 Benedictine, New 3 3278 Forbes, Carla 13 Waltham TC, Walt 4 2994 Brewer, Ciarra 11 Una-Ca-Union, Un 5 3404 Thomas, Camille 10 Western Bran, Ch 6 3193 McLaren, Natasha 10 Una-Pa-Strou, St 7 2394 Cuthbertson, Teaunna 12 North Rowan, Sal 8 2887 Ford-Holland, Siobhan 11 Thomas Dale, Che 9 2995 Runels, Tessa 11 Una-Ca-Union, Un 10 3483 Hudson, Olivia 10 Woodrow Wils, Co 11 2474 Stevens, Olivia 10 Our Lady of, Hyd 12 3378 Gray, Desmonae 11 Western Bran, Ch 13 2960 McDougald, Kasha 11 TracknField_, Ju Event 42 Girls Shot Put =============================================================================== Saturday 3/13/2010 - 1:30 PM National: 54-09.50 3/16/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX Meet: 54-09.50 3/16/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX Freshman: 45-07.25 1991 Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co Sophomore: 48-11 3/13/2005 Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC Junior: 52-05.75 2/8/1997 Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA Senior: 54-09.50 3/16/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 1780 Werneth, Hannah 10 Greely Tc-Me-G, 2 3059 Chauvin, Krista 10 Una-Ma-Seeko, Se 3 3371 Cobb, Sydni 10 Western Bran, Ch 4 3037 Masse, Jessica 10 Una-Ma-Brigh, br 5 1919 Rolick, Ashley 10 Kane Area TC, Ka 6 3263 Jacob, Taylor 10 Venom TC, Pelica 7 2303 London, Randi 11 Mt. Ararat T, Ha 8 3082 Allam, Lauren 10 Una-Md-Pasad, Pa 9 2272 Davis, Cherraine 12 Miss Porter', So 10 1079 Perry, Katie 11 Aquinas Inst, Ro 11 3080 Mayne, Emma 10 Una-Md-Mt._a, Mt Flight 2 Finals 1 1384 Aliotta, Rachel 10 Cheshire Tc-Sp, 2 2758 Serafin, Rachel 11 Spartan F+T Club 3 3161 Kurzdorfer, Melissa 10 Una-Ny-Lanca, La 4 1182 Johnson, Alysha 10 Big Boss TC, Wix 5 3520 Woods, Emily 10 Hickory TC, Herm 6 1363 Carson, Hannah 11 Chandler TC, Cha 7 3194 Hottenstein, Amanda 10 Una-Pa-Templ, Te 8 1094 Tolich, Alexandra 11 Austintown F, Mi 9 2312 Gibson, Baillie 10 Natrona Coun, Ca 10 2384 Stewart, Vanessa 10 North Babylon-G, Event 44 Girls Weight Throw =============================================================================== Friday 3/12/2010 - 2:00 PM National: 62-02 3/3/2008 Victoria Flowers, Classical, Providence,RI Meet: 61-02 3/15/2008 Victoria Flowers, Classical, Providence,RI Freshman: 57-03 2/2/2008 Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA Sophomore: 57-11 3/16/2008 Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA Junior: 60-10.50 1997 Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID Senior: 62-02 3/15/2008 Victoria Flowers, Classical, Providence,RI Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 1422 Vadis, Manuela 12 Classical TC, Pr 2 1351 Ortiz, Venetcia 13 Centrall Fal, Pr 3 3305 Remouns, Yumiko 10 Washingtonvi, wa 4 3516 Walker, Somer LC Unlimited 5 1079 Perry, Katie 11 Aquinas Inst, Ro 6 1411 Dagrin, Ann 12 Classical TC, Pr 7 1415 Leo, Jeanette 10 Classical TC, Pr 8 3147 Gaisser, Jordan 10 Una-Ny-Brock, Br 9 1416 Louis, Parrisha 10 Classical TC, Pr 10 2270 Galdun, Janine 11 Minisink Val, Mi 11 3148 Wexler, Hunter 12 Una-Ny-Brock, Br Flight 2 Finals 1 3156 Furman, Heidi 12 Una-Ny-Graha, Gr 2 2347 Raglan, Regina 10 New RochelleTC-G 3 2067 Greer, Sara 11 Let It Fly T, He 4 2269 Galdun, Jaclyn 11 Minisink Val, Mi 5 2271 Polanco, Jazmin 10 Minisink Val, Mi 6 3080 Mayne, Emma 10 Una-Md-Mt._a, Mt 7 2068 Lindemer, Hayley 12 Let It Fly T, He 8 2584 Janes, Grace 12 Rogers Tc-Ri, Ne 9 3157 Khan, Tehnyat 10 Una-Ny-Graha, Gr 10 3517 Sampson, Claire 10 Prout TC, Middle 11 1350 Johnson, Nicole 13 Centrall Fal, Pr Flight 3 Finals 1 2069 Rust, Megan 10 Let It Fly T, He 2 3202 Mintzer, Charlotte 10 Una-Ri-Barri, Ba 3 2683 Furjanic, Corrine 11 Shenendehowa, Cl 4 2043 Liebowitz, Cathy 11 Lebanon TC, Leba 5 2338 Amazan, Natasha 10 New RochelleTC-G 6 1414 Lauro, Catherine 10 Classical TC, Pr 7 1916 Thornton, Adrienne 12 John D. O'Br, Do 8 2684 Gordon, Savannah 11 Shenendehowa, Cl 9 2342 Graham, Natasha 10 New RochelleTC-G 10 2264 Keller, Katy 10 Milford Tc-N, Mi 11 2312 Gibson, Baillie 10 Natrona Coun, Ca Flight 4 Finals 1 3161 Kurzdorfer, Melissa 10 Una-Ny-Lanca, La 2 1094 Tolich, Alexandra 11 Austintown F, Mi 3 3201 McFetters, Robyn 11 Una-Ri-Barri, Ba 4 2776 Henning, Karen 10 St. Anthony', Ki 5 1260 Foster, Karina 11 Bloomfield T, Bl 6 3155 Darby, Dominique 12 Una-Ny-Graha, Gr 7 1348 Fernandes, Aleide 11 Centrall Fal, Pr 8 2896 DuPont, Taylor 11 Throw1deep C, xx 9 2897 Futch, Sally Marie 11 Throw1deep C, St 10 1417 Onye, Angela 10 Classical TC, Pr Event 48 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk =============================================================================== Saturday 3/13/2010 - 2:00 PM National: 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI National: 7:00.90 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY Meet: 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI Freshman: 7:24.67 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY Sophomore: 7:17.24 1992 Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY Junior: 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI Senior: 7:00.90 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 1465 Cheung, Amy 10 Connetquot T, Bl 2 2716 Tillman, Crosby 11 Somers TC, yorkt 3 2708 Opatovsky, Danielle 11 Shoreham Wad, Sh 4 2190 Ward, Barbara 11 Massapequa T, Ma 5 1118 Lalane, Destiny 10 Bay Shore TC, Ba 6 3159 Caplan, Jaymee 12 Una-Ny-Henri, He 7 2492 Wilkins, Elizabeth 13 Penfield TC, Hen 8 2744 Flores, Diana 12 South Texas, McA 9 2485 Kubus, Christine 10 Penfield TC, Hen 10 2071 Court-Menendez, Nicole 12 Lewiston TC, Lew 11 2988 Sorensen, Nicolette 13 Una-Ca-Lafay, La 12 2124 Lochala, Abigail 13 Maine Racewa, Ne 13 2302 Reed, Emily 11 Mt Blue TC, Farm 14 3175 Irwin, Rebecca 11 Una-Ny-Webst, We 15 1613 Dunn, Abby 12 Edward Litte, Au 16 1753 Thuotte, Jennifer 11 Gorham TC, Gorha 17 2746 Ortiz, Claudia 11 South Texas, McA 18 1116 Halloran, Jennifer 11 Bay Shore TC, Ba 19 2491 Tylock, Rachael 11 Penfield TC, Hen 20 2487 Moore, Julianna 11 Penfield TC, Hen 21 1751 Flanders, Katie 12 Gorham TC, Gorha 22 1689 Josephs, Molly 12 Garden City, Gar 23 2127 Williams, Courtney 11 Maine Racewa, Va Event 50 Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman =============================================================================== Friday 3/12/2010 - 2:00 PM Freshman: 54.06 2005 Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 2 2930 Squirini, Alexa 13 Toms River E-Fri 3 2863 Knaster, Jade 13 Syosset Tc-Girls 4 2697 Osaheni, Sarah 13 Shenendehowa, Cl 5 1511 Mayo, Johvanna 13 DC Finest, Suitl 6 3072 Kilgore, Briauna 13 Una-Md-Brand, Br Section 2 Timed Finals 2 2044 Ludew, Kelly 13 Lebanon TC, Leba 3 1254 Keys, Morgan 13 Blazin' Raid-Gir 4 2774 Fiedler, Megan 13 St. Anthony', He 5 3123 Ghaffar, Aminah 13 Una-Nc-Pembr, Pe 6 3085 Beerbower, Kelsey 13 Una-Md-Union, Un Section 3 Timed Finals 1 1258 Wheatley, Danielle 13 Blazin' Raid-Gir 2 1035 Zannini, Hannah 13 Amesbury TC, Mer 3 3281 Nadeau, Madison 13 Waltham TC, Walt 4 2709 Lee, Laura 13 Shoreham Wad-Fr, 5 1033 Cullen, Megan 13 Amesbury TC, Mer 6 2294 Kendall, Reed 13 Mountain Bro, Bi Section 4 Timed Finals 1 3176 Palermo, Valerie 13 Una-Ny-Webst, We 2 1438 Ballew, Ambur 13 Columbia Tc-Nj, 3 1005 Jarostchuk, Maya 13 Acton Boxbor, We 4 1874 Cross, Tiara 13 HS for the P, Mi 5 2161 Chukuka, Catherine 13 Marlboro TC, Mid 6 2628 Hensley, Hannah 13 Sandhill TC, Sou Event 52 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman =============================================================================== Friday 3/12/2010 - 2:30 PM National: 4:40.10 Meet: 4:49.37 3/15/2008 Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX Freshman: 4:40.10 1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CA Sophomore: 4:46.13 Junior: 4:38.50 Senior: 4:39.00 Name Year School =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 1624 Milne, Lee 13 Emerging Eli, Do 2 3058 Keiran, Sarah 13 Una-Ma-Rowle, Ro 3 3101 Nichols, Ashley 13 Una-Mi-Monro, Mo 4 3132 Malloy, Meghan 13 Una-Nj-Haddo, Ha 5 2903 FitzPatrick, Delaney 13 Thunderbird, Min 6 2685 Hampton, Caroline 13 Shenendehowa, Cl 7 1784 Montague, Madeline 13 Greenwich Wi, Gr 8 1390 Bird, Abigial 13 Cheyenne Cen, Ch 9 2186 O'Connell, Shannon 13 Massapequa T, Ma 10 2638 Kozubal, Justine 13 Schuylervill, Sa 11 3358 Wittich, Maddie 13 West Springf, Sp Section 2 Timed Finals 1 1014 Anderson, Reagan 13 Adrenaline T, Wi 2 2300 Sisson, Anne 13 Mountain Bro, Bi 3 2453 Waligurski, Emily 13 Onteora TC, West 4 2379 Del Bosco, Tatum 13 Nittany TC, Stat 5 1021 Salter, Rebecca 13 Adrenaline T, Wi 6 3099 Meier, Hannah 13 Una-Mi-Gross, Gr 7 2740 Feaster, Kendall 13 South Kingst, Wa 8 3098 Meier, Haley 13 Una-Mi-Gross, Gr 9 2262 Hawkins, Courtney 13 Milford Tc-N, Mi 10 1838 Brown, Caroline 13 Holy Trinity, Hi 11 3069 Pohl, Abigail 13 Una-Ma-Westo, We

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Found.,Inc - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2010 12:37 AM
2010 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/12/2010 to 3/14/2010
Reggie Lewis Sports and Athletic Center
Boston, MA
Meet Program

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
24 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Sunday 3/14/2010 - 10:20 AM
National: 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Meet: 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Freshman: 6.78 2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Senior: 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 1981 Dutton, Edward 10 Knoxville TC, Kn
2 1998 Dantuma, Kody 10 KP Athletics, Ca
3 1673 Dyer, Rich 11 Fork Union M, Fo
4 1699 Benion Jr., DeVaughn 11 George Washi, Da
5 3314 Bogle, Demoye 10 Wayne TC, Huber
6 1651 Ford, Andre 13 Flying Angel, To
7 1339 Elliot, T.J. 12 Central Daup, Ha
8 3033 Buskey, Brett 11 Una-Ma-Black, Bl
Heat 2 Prelims
1 3422 McGee, Alexander 10 Whippany Par, Wh
2 3017 Robinson, Gary 10 Una-Ga-Hephz, He
3 2867 Taylor, Raymon 11 Tdp (Think D, De
4 3024 Smith, Shawn 10 Una-Ks-Olath, Ol
5 2678 Thomas, John 10 Sheepshead B, Br
6 1286 Gray, Roderque 11 Brooke Point-Boy
7 1674 Jones, Eddie 10 Fork Union M, Fo
Heat 3 Prelims
1 1385 Campbell, Ibrahim 10 Chestnut Hil, Ph
2 1159 Degrilla, Bruce 13 Bermuda Stri, Pa
3 2001 Henry, Jonathan 10 KP Athletics, Ca
4 2033 Wesh, Darryl 10 Landstown TC, Vi
5 2111 Kushimo, Kadeem 10 Lsa XC Club, Nor
6 1801 Lang, James-Tariq 10 Hammond Tc-M, Mi
7 2927 Scott, Jon 10 Tomahawk Tc-, Ev
Heat 4 Prelims
1 3207 Boomsma, Seth 11 Una-Sd-Crook, Cr
2 1595 Parks, Colby 10 East Tc-Ny, Roch
3 2035 Catalano, Scott 12 Lansdale Cat, Pe
4 1603 Canady, Mark 10 Edison Tech, roc
5 3497 Lynch, Dominique 10 Ypsilanti TC, Yp
6 3513 Farquharson, Johnathan 11 W Oaks Acad TC,
7 2767 Vaughn, Jordan 11 Sprint Athle, At
8 3434 Wallace, Donovan 12 Whs TC, Rocheste
Heat 5 Prelims
1 3090 Clarke, Cory 10 Una-Me-Augus, Au
2 3047 Williams, DeAundrey 10 Una-Ma-Medfo, Me
3 2636 Whitlock, Bryan 10 School of th, Ro
4 2476 Winstead, Marcus 10 Owensboro TC, Ow
5 2381 Charles, Berfrantz 10 North Babylon-B,
6 2866 Patrone, John 12 T2 Internati, Gr
7 2945 Armstrong, Jerrell 11 Track Easter, Ne
8 1654 Grant, Jelani 11 Flying Angel, To
Heat 6 Prelims
1 1989 Sanders, Adarius 12 Knoxville TC, Kn
2 1744 McLaughlin, Leo 10 Gonzaga Tc-D, Vi
3 2622 Mitchell, Walter 11 Salem Tc-Va, Vir
4 2239 Bailey, Aaron 10 Michigan Acc, Br
5 3015 Lord, Justin 10 Una-Ga-Augus, Au
6 3119 Ray, Jamil 11 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch
7 2616 Cumming, Keith 10 Saint Peter', Je
8 3442 Harmon, Gary 10 Willoughby S, Wi
Heat 7 Prelims
1 1979 Jones, Mar-Keo 12 Knightdale T, Kn
2 3172 Gordon, Wayne 12 Una-Ny-Tonaw, To
3 1110 Read, Michael 10 Barrington T, Ba
4 2951 Greene, Fuqauwn 10 Track Easter, Ne
5 2415 Scott, Philip 10 Northside TC, Ro
6 3180 Henderson, Walter 10 Una-Ok-Edmon, Ed
7 2223 Wilson, James 10 Melrose Tc-Boys,
Heat 8 Prelims
1 1604 Johnson, Darien 11 Edison Tech, Roc
2 2214 Walker, Dakoda 11 McDowell TC, Eri
3 2505 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon 11 Phoenix Athl, To
4 2478 Heriot, Blake 10 Pacesetters, Gah
5 3052 Ryder, Quinn 10 Una-Ma-North, No
6 2082 Hayes, David 11 Lincoln Way, Chi
7 1648 Addo, Bryan 11 Flying Angel, To
Heat 9 Prelims
1 1736 Dipasquale, Nick 10 Gloversville, Gl
2 1161 Wright, Christian 12 Bermuda Stri, Pa
3 3108 Brooks, Ryan 10 Una-Mi-Willi, Wi
4 2502 Brown, Aaron 10 Phoenix Athl, To
5 2319 Linares, Chis 10 New Britain, Can
6 2000 Dudley, Erik 10 KP Athletics, Ca
7 1405 Lucey, Thomas 10 Christian Br, La
Heat 10 Prelims
1 1746 Robinson, Stacy 10 Gonzaga Tc-D, Si
2 3242 Harewood, Marcus 11 Una-Wa-Monro, Mo
3 1228 Smith, Jquan 11 Black Diamon, We
4 1046 McConnell, Christopher 10 Andover Tc-M, an
5 1982 Emerson, Justin 11 Knoxville TC, Kn
6 1605 Johnson, Dre 10 Edison Tech, Roc
7 1695 Kee, Kendall 11 Gastonia Eag, Ga
8 3433 Scott, Jerrod 10 Whs TC, Rocheste
Heat 11 Prelims
1 1826 Monti, Mike 11 Hill n' Harr, Wa
2 1829 Lindberg, Dana 10 Hingham Tc-Boys,
3 2728 Oni, Brian 10 South Brunsw, Mo
4 1535 Mathis, Dior 10 Detroit Char, De
5 2958 Mitchell, Kristen 10 Track Housto, Pe
6 1628 Buanno, Andrew 11 Enfield TC, Enfi
7 1440 Bennett, Eric 10 Columbia Tc-Nj,

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 4:45 PM
Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
National: 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL
Meet: 21.22 3/13/2005 J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC
Freshman: 21.95 2001 Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA
Sophomore: 21.62 1/13/2007 Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX
Junior: 21.02 2001 Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX
Senior: 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 1514 Boomer, DeAngelo 10 DC Speed, Washin
2 3119 Ray, Jamil 11 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch
3 1533 Spuller, Jake 11 Detroit Cath, De
4 1852 Humphrey, Maudrecus 10 Hoover HS, Hoove
5 1744 McLaughlin, Leo 10 Gonzaga Tc-D, Vi
6 3242 Harewood, Marcus 11 Una-Wa-Monro, Mo
Heat 2 Prelims
1 2541 Miranda, Michael 10 Randolph Tc-, Ra
2 3074 Patrice, Randolph 10 Una-Md-Colum, Co
3 3103 Broussard, Blair 10 Una-Mi-Muske, Mu
4 2767 Vaughn, Jordan 11 Sprint Athle, At
5 2283 Blake, Michael 13 Mount Vernon, Ea
6 2904 Latt, Jordan 10 Tigard Elite, Ti
Heat 3 Prelims
1 2246 Riga, Billy 11 Michigan Acc, Pl
2 2421 Kennedy, Eric 10 Northwest Ca, We
3 2111 Kushimo, Kadeem 10 Lsa XC Club, Nor
4 2678 Thomas, John 10 Sheepshead B, Br
5 3430 El-Amin, Ismail 12 Whs TC, Rocheste
6 2471 Sutton, Sean 11 Our Lady of, Roc
Heat 4 Prelims
1 3351 Stewart, Geoffrey 10 West Side TC, Ne
2 3180 Henderson, Walter 10 Una-Ok-Edmon, Ed
3 1335 Randlett-Tyding, Vincent 12 Catonsville, Bal
4 2319 Linares, Chis 10 New Britain, Can
5 1286 Gray, Roderque 11 Brooke Point-Boy
6 2636 Whitlock, Bryan 10 School of th, Ro
Heat 5 Prelims
1 2426 Greene, Ted 10 Norwell TC, Norw
2 2082 Hayes, David 11 Lincoln Way, Chi
3 3434 Wallace, Donovan 12 Whs TC, Rocheste
4 1046 McConnell, Christopher 10 Andover Tc-M, an
5 1570 Crosby, Chris 10 Eagles TC, Marbl
6 1140 Boyd, Chris 12 Ben L. Smith, Gr
Heat 6 Prelims
1 2415 Scott, Philip 10 Northside TC, Ro
2 1801 Lang, James-Tariq 10 Hammond Tc-M, Mi
3 2285 Crawford, Rawle 10 Mount Vernon, Ea
4 2500 Thompson, Brandon 10 Philadelphia, Ph
5 3121 Banks, TraVon 10 Una-Nc-Knigh, Kn
6 3108 Brooks, Ryan 10 Una-Mi-Willi, Wi
Heat 7 Prelims
2 1178 O'Hanlon, Gene 10 Bethlehem TC, De
3 1818 Fouche, Quinton 10 Heritage Tc-, Ly
4 2951 Greene, Fuqauwn 10 Track Easter, Ne
5 1537 Wilcher, Kishon 11 Detroit Char, De
6 3027 Adkins, Seth 10 Una-Ky-Maysv, Ma
Heat 8 Prelims
1 1479 Anagnos, Chris 10 Cromwell TC, Eas
2 1603 Canady, Mark 10 Edison Tech, roc
3 3453 McCollin, Justin 10 Wilson Memor, Ro
4 1979 Jones, Mar-Keo 12 Knightdale T, Kn
5 1132 Laster, Clein 10 Beaver TC, Winds
6 2879 Newton, Michael 12 The Heat TC, Ken
Heat 9 Prelims
1 2296 Lichtenstein, Ryan 10 Mountain Bro, Bi
2 3172 Gordon, Wayne 12 Una-Ny-Tonaw, To
3 1130 Holloway, Darius 11 Beaver TC, Winds
4 3386 Lewis, Jeffrey 10 Western Bran, Ch
5 3052 Ryder, Quinn 10 Una-Ma-North, No
6 1126 Shapiro, Alex 10 Beacon TC, Beaco
Heat 10 Prelims
1 3090 Clarke, Cory 10 Una-Me-Augus, Au
2 2674 Fyffe, Paul 10 Sheepshead B, br
3 1451 Roberts, Dana James 10 Columbia Tc-Nj,
4 3503 Samuels, Jarrett 11 Zebulon B. V, Ch
5 2505 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon 11 Phoenix Athl, To
6 2005 Wade, Dallas 10 KP Athletics, Ca
Heat 11 Prelims
1 1605 Johnson, Dre 10 Edison Tech, Roc
2 3060 O'Brien, Casey 10 Una-Ma-Seeko, Se
3 2425 Greene, Chris 10 Norwell TC, Norw
4 2502 Brown, Aaron 10 Phoenix Athl, To
5 1982 Emerson, Justin 11 Knoxville TC, Kn
6 1695 Kee, Kendall 11 Gastonia Eag, Ga
Heat 12 Prelims
1 1651 Ford, Andre 13 Flying Angel, To
2 3422 McGee, Alexander 10 Whippany Par, Wh
3 2671 Allen, Akeam 10 Sheepshead B, Br
4 1329 Patterson, Deven 11 Catoctin TC, Thu
5 2878 Hopkins, Thomas 10 The Haverfor, Br
6 3088 Page, Champ 12 Una-Md-Upper, Up
Heat 13 Prelims
1 2866 Patrone, John 12 T2 Internati, Gr
2 2445 Mathis, Dominique 10 Old Mill TC, Sev
3 3047 Williams, DeAundrey 10 Una-Ma-Medfo, Me
4 3015 Lord, Justin 10 Una-Ga-Augus, Au
5 2955 Sparks, Miles 10 Track Easter, Ne
6 2622 Mitchell, Walter 11 Salem Tc-Va, Vir
Heat 14 Prelims
1 3207 Boomsma, Seth 11 Una-Sd-Crook, Cr
2 2958 Mitchell, Kristen 10 Track Housto, Pe
3 2281 Gilson, Aeron 10 Mount Olive, Fle
4 1080 Chambers, George 10 Archbishop C, Be
5 1134 Nmah, Ange 11 Beaver TC, Winds
6 3065 Holtzman, Bryan 10 Una-Ma-Sudbu, Su

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 3:15 PM
Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
National: 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: 47.12 3/11/2007 Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA
Freshman: 48.76 1985 William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA
Sophomore: 46.84 2/22/1986 William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA
Junior: 47.37 3/13/2005 Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ
Senior: 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 2004 Mohamed, Mohamed 10 KP Athletics, Ca
2 3351 Stewart, Geoffrey 10 West Side TC, Ne
3 3259 Ulatowski, Evan 10 Unionville T, Ch
4 1126 Shapiro, Alex 10 Beacon TC, Beaco
5 2904 Latt, Jordan 10 Tigard Elite, Ti
6 3310 Addison, Brandon 10 Watkins Mill, Ga
Heat 2 Prelims
1 3032 Cordeiro, Timothy 10 Una-Ma-Berkl, Be
2 1018 Muro, Princely 10 Adrenaline T, Wi
3 1514 Boomer, DeAngelo 10 DC Speed, Washin
4 1533 Spuller, Jake 11 Detroit Cath, De
5 2878 Hopkins, Thomas 10 The Haverfor, Br
6 1335 Randlett-Tyding, Vincent 12 Catonsville, Bal
Heat 3 Prelims
2 2281 Gilson, Aeron 10 Mount Olive, Fle
3 3164 Dodge, Connor 10 Una-Ny-N._to, N.
4 2478 Heriot, Blake 10 Pacesetters, Gah
5 3430 El-Amin, Ismail 12 Whs TC, Rocheste
6 1337 Wilbar, Chris 10 Central Cath, Pe
Heat 4 Prelims
2 1547 Dean, Ryan 10 Dover Tc-Nh, Dov
3 3443 McCray, Greg 10 Willoughby S, Wi
4 2034 Harris, James 10 Lanett HS, Lauet
5 3078 Gussio, Coby 11 Una-Md-Middl, Bo
6 2248 Thompson, Johnte 10 Michigan Acc, Yp
Heat 5 Prelims
2 1010 Forgo, Stephen 10 Acton-Boxbor, Ac
3 3109 Darling, Henry 10 Una-Mn-Austi, Au
4 1031 Gehret, Brady 10 Altoona TC, Alto
5 2490 Twombly, Kyle 10 Penfield TC, Hen
6 3060 O'Brien, Casey 10 Una-Ma-Seeko, Se
Heat 6 Prelims
1 2230 McCuin, Kenneth 11 Mergenthaler, Ba
2 2621 Gaskell, Zachary 10 Salem Tc-Mi, Can
3 1757 Gonzalez, Fabian 10 Governor Tho, Fr
4 3218 Crowder, Torin 10 Una-Tx-Allen, Al
5 1966 Mount, Timothy 10 Kinetic RC, Sara
6 1222 Grant, Daquan 10 Black Diamon, We
Heat 7 Prelims
1 1016 Huttman, Ryan 10 Adrenaline T, Wi
2 1020 Ortiz, Jordan 12 Adrenaline T, Wi
3 2318 Kane, Conor 10 New Britain, Can
4 3088 Page, Champ 12 Una-Md-Upper, Up
5 1451 Roberts, Dana James 10 Columbia Tc-Nj,
6 3063 Raduazzo, Jonathan 11 Una-Ma-South, So
Heat 8 Prelims
1 3180 Henderson, Walter 10 Una-Ok-Edmon, Ed
2 2428 Booker, De'von 12 Nubian Proje, Ha
3 2382 Monwe, Raluchukwu 10 North Babylon-B,
4 2879 Newton, Michael 12 The Heat TC, Ken
5 3182 Williams, Evan 10 Una-Pa-Audub, Au
6 2038 Holman, Norman 10 LC Unlimited, Yp
Heat 9 Prelims
1 1139 Boswell, Demari 11 Ben L. Smith, Gr
2 1939 Cutler, Evan 11 Kern TC, Ann Arb
3 2417 Cotton, Richard 10 Northwest Ca, Ch
4 2955 Sparks, Miles 10 Track Easter, Ne
5 3241 Okoro, Michael 10 Una-Wa-Lakew, La
6 2504 Hayles, Fabian 10 Phoenix Athl, To
Heat 10 Prelims
1 3276 Maliff, Terrence 11 Wall TC, Wall, N
2 2227 Granata, Matthew 10 Mercury Club, Wa
3 1247 Ford, Paul 10 Blazin' Raid-Boy
4 3510 Henry, William 10 Trotwood TC, Tro
5 2467 Harris, Courtland 10 Our Lady of, Roc
6 2244 Hicks, Victor 11 Michigan Acc, Ca
Heat 11 Prelims
1 1003 Taylor-Greene, Kway 11 Achilles TC, Car
2 2433 Williams, Kenneth 12 Nubian Proje, Po
3 1806 Rease, Jason 10 Hartford Pub, Ma
4 1171 Thomas, Eric 10 Bethel TC, Hampt
5 1538 Ingram, Jaifus 10 Detroit Chee, Fa
6 2445 Mathis, Dominique 10 Old Mill TC, Sev
Heat 12 Prelims
1 1404 Ramos, Richard 10 Christ the K, Ma
2 1973 Raia, Josh 10 King Philip, Nor
3 2310 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus 11 Murdock TC, Winc
4 2320 White, Robert 10 New Britain, Can
5 2243 Hall, Spencer 10 Michigan Acc, Ca
6 1073 Denk, Matt 11 Aquinas Inst, Ro
Heat 13 Prelims
1 3494 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed 11 Xbc TC, Chantill
2 2849 Swindell, Anthony 11 Summers&Geor, Lo
3 1978 Johnson, Devin 11 Knightdale T, Kn
4 1080 Chambers, George 10 Archbishop C, Be
5 2959 Johnson, DeMario 10 TracknField_, Ju
6 3213 Jackson, Jamill 10 Una-Tn-Mt_ju, Mt
Heat 14 Prelims
2 2255 Mosley, Mel 11 Middletown T, Po
3 1019 Nabinett, Diamere 11 Adrenaline T, Wi
4 1647 Sykes, Taylor 10 Five Star TC, Su
5 2634 Regan, Timothy 10 Sandwich TC, Ply
6 1866 James, Jarell 12 Hope TC, Provide

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/14/2010 - 8:45 AM
Sections 1 through 8 on March 14 at 8:45am
Sections 9 and 10 on March 14 at 2:51pm
National: 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Meet: 1:51.63 3/11/2007 Alex Mostrag, Fork Union M.A., VA
Freshman: 1:55.45 2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI
Sophomore: 1:51.11 1994 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: 1:50.55 3/12/1995 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Senior: 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1767 Daversa, Joseph 10 Grassfield Tc-B,
2 2230 McCuin, Kenneth 11 Mergenthaler, Ba
3 3054 Reed, Jake 11 Una-Ma-Peppe, Pe
4 2737 Horstman, Jon 11 South Hadley, So
5 1073 Denk, Matt 11 Aquinas Inst, Ro
6 1800 Whiting, Isiah 10 Hamden TC, Hamde
7 1002 Hudson, DJ 10 Achilles TC, Car
8 3322 Nasello, AJ 11 Webster Schr, Pe
9 1625 Moules, Tyler 10 Emerging Eli, Bi
10 1124 Debronsky, Michael 10 Beacon TC, Beaco
11 1453 Burns, Michael 10 Comanche TC, Str
12 2577 Looney, Billy 11 Rocks XC, Attleb
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 3373 Davis, Will 10 Western Bran, Ch
2 2113 Riordan, Ross 10 Lsa XC Club, Nor
3 2215 Brown, Jeff 10 Medfield TC, Med
4 3184 England, Bernard 11 Una-Pa-Easto, Ea
5 1740 Fleury, Will 10 Gonzaga Tc-D, Fa
6 1722 Cardoso, Eleazar 10 Glenside TC, Ros
7 2274 Hanninen, Jon 11 Monadnock TC, Ke
8 2036 Day, Kevin 10 Lansdale Cat, Pe
9 1917 Decker, Luke 11 Jserra Tc-Ca, Mi
10 2366 Stansel, John 12 Newburyport, New
11 2650 Brockert, Robert 10 Serrano Tc-C, Vi
12 1988 Pierce, Desmond 11 Knoxville TC, Kn
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 3153 Wefer, Matthew 10 Una-Ny-Glen_, Gl
2 2376 Uruci, Xhulio 10 Newton Centr, Ne
3 2100 Deluna, Nicholas 11 Long Island, Mas
4 2849 Swindell, Anthony 11 Summers&Geor, Lo
5 3042 Stanley, Bryan 11 Una-Ma-Haver, Ha
6 1012 Owen, Curtis 11 Acton-Boxbor, Ac
7 2431 Sawyer, Richard 10 Nubian Proje, Ha
8 1096 Hill, Andrew 10 Bacon Academ, Co
9 1741 Greene, Kevin 10 Gonzaga Tc-D, Si
10 2021 Darling, Nathaniel 10 Lafayette HS, Wi
11 3398 Sierra, Christian 10 Western Bran, Ch
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 1881 Kinnare, Kieran 11 Ipswich TC, Ipsw
2 3142 Perry, Ryan 10 Una-Ny-Amher, Am
3 3133 Dzuranin, Jason 10 Una-Nj-Hamil, Ha
4 3044 Russell, Clayton 11 Una-Ma-Linco, Li
5 1244 Bolinger, Charles 11 Blazin' Raid-Boy
6 1143 Harris, Aaron 10 Ben L. Smith, Gr
7 1092 Davis, Justin 10 Ashland TC, Ashl
8 1761 Gorwitz, Brian 10 Grafton Runn, Wi
9 3182 Williams, Evan 10 Una-Pa-Audub, Au
10 2293 Dorsett, Layton 10 Mountain Bro, Bi
11 2538 Crawford, Devlin 10 Randolph Tc-, Ra
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 1786 Perrier, Gregory 11 Half Hollow, Dix
2 1311 Magna, Brian 10 Canton Tc-Ct, Ca
3 1645 Shirvell, James 10 Fitch Tc-Ct-Boys
4 3213 Jackson, Jamill 10 Una-Tn-Mt_ju, Mt
5 3348 George, Anthony 10 West Seneca, Wes
6 3411 Bloom, James 10 Weston TC, Brook
7 2858 Healy, Ryan 10 Syosset Tc-Boys,
8 2886 Kelly, Imani 10 Theodore Roo, Wa
9 2509 Timmins, Tommy 11 Phoenixville, Ph
10 3361 Kern, Sam 11 Westerly TC, Wes
11 3441 Coffin, Wade 10 Willoughby S, Wi
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 1282 Mullen, Tom 10 Bridgewater-, Ra
2 3488 Annelli, Jonathan 11 Xavier Tc-Ct, Po
3 1341 Amado, Craig 10 Central Tc-Ri, P
4 3432 Rodgers, Cameron 11 Whs TC, Rocheste
5 3246 Bailey, Andrew 10 Una-Wv-Saint, Sa
6 1705 Waterman, Tom 10 Germantown F, hu
7 1749 Zeiss, Benjamin 10 Gonzaga Tc-D, Wa
8 1226 Melendez, Angelo 11 Black Diamon, We
9 3214 Carmichael, Garrett 10 Una-Tn-Nashv, Na
10 3360 DiGangi, John 11 Westerly TC, Wes
11 1763 King, Kyle 11 Grafton Runn, Wi
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 3341 Mason, Jared 12 West Orange, Wes
2 2168 Hubbard, Joel 12 Marshfield T, Ma
3 2578 McShane, Bobby 10 Rocks XC, Attleb
4 1575 Oesterlin, Chris 10 Eagles TC, Marbl
5 1459 Gisore, Antoine 10 Concord Tc-N, Ho
6 2377 Wakimoto, YuJi 10 Newton Centr, Ne
7 1901 Jiak, Bumkoth 10 Jamesville-D, Sy
8 1030 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area, Al
9 1777 Kovalczyk, William 10 Grayson TC, Gray
10 1235 Hull, Quinn 10 Blacksburg T, Bl
11 2109 Fraielli, Zachary 11 Lsa XC Club, Nor
Section 8 Timed Finals
1 2243 Hall, Spencer 10 Michigan Acc, Ca
2 1737 Peterson, Pat 10 Gloversville, Gl
3 2663 Herman, Chris 10 Shaker T+F C, Al
4 3134 Farag, Hamer 10 Una-Nj-Morri, mo
5 2839 Hillenbrand, Matt 10 St. Xavier T, Lo
6 2655 Conti, Matt 10 Shaker T+F C, Al
7 1997 Cox, Isaac 10 KP Athletics, Ca
8 1468 Dreeman, Dan 10 Council Rock, Ho
9 1724 Moran, Kyle 11 Glenside TC, Ard
10 3267 Johnson, Matthew 10 Viking TC, Colum
11 2472 Tallerico, Thomas 11 Our Lady of, Roc
Section 9 Timed Finals
1 3023 Gornall, Jordan 11 Una-In-Helto, He
2 3209 Bell, Ford 10 Una-Tn-Brent, Br
3 3018 Stevens-Carty, Henry 10 Una-Ga-Kenne, Ke
4 3128 McCarty, Matt 10 Una-Nh-Nashu, Na
5 1762 Gunnerson, David 10 Grafton Runn, Wi
6 3068 Jones, Byron 10 Una-Ma-Westb, We
7 1779 McCauley, Mark 10 Greely Tc-Me-B,
8 2037 Tobias, Alney 10 Lansingburgh, La
Section 10 Timed Finals
1 1027 Kostelac, Anthony 10 Albemarle 5, Ear
2 3081 O'Connor, Ryan 11 Una-Md-Owing, Ow
3 1356 Mallon, Tom 10 Chalfont-War, Ch
4 2159 Quercia, Michael 10 Marcellus TC, Ca
5 3236 Ledder, Bill 10 Una-Va-Falls, Fa
6 1794 FitzSimons, Chris 10 Hamden TC, Hamde
7 2307 Kaiser, Nick 11 Mule Pack TC, La
8 2088 Watkins, Zavon 12 Liverpool Tc-Boy
9 2594 Byrne, Kevin 11 Runner's Hig, Mi

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/14/2010 - 11:35 AM
Sections 1, 2 and 3 on March 14 at 11:35am
Sections 4 and 5 on March 14 at 2:22pm
National: 3:59.86 1/20/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Meet: 4:07.87 3/2000 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Freshman: 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: 4:09.82 1997 Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA
Junior: 4:07.34 1998 Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA
Senior: 3:59.86 1/20/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2999 Morin, Aleksandr 11 Una-Ct-Durha, Du
2 3048 Sukeforth, Andrew 10 Una-Ma-Middl, Mi
3 3152 Carroll, Noah 10 Una-Ny-Fulto, Fu
4 3021 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro 10 Una-In-Culve, Cu
5 1327 Kiggins, Chadd 11 Carroll Tc-Oh, X
6 3498 Escobar, Nicolas 10 Zadok TC, Montgo
7 1439 Basili, Brian 10 Columbia Tc-Nj,
8 1968 Place, Sam 11 Kinetic RC, Sara
9 2402 Smith, Ryan 10 Northern Ken, Cr
10 1234 Howard, Matthew 10 Blacksburg T, Bl
11 1462 Ndisabiye, Steven 10 Concord Tc-N, Ho
12 1724 Moran, Kyle 11 Glenside TC, Ard
13 1364 Foy, Scott 11 Charlotte Co, Ch
14 1022 Tate, Tyler 11 Adrenaline T, Wi
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1980 Brewer, Christian 10 Knoxville TC, Kn
2 3137 Udland, Blake 12 Una-Nj-Short, Sh
3 3100 Bone, Sean 10 Una-Mi-Lake_, La
4 1056 Voorhees, Simon 10 Andover Tc-M, an
5 3064 Barnes, Alec 10 Una-Ma-Sudbu, Su
6 2466 Graves, Kyle 10 Our Lady of, Roc
7 1107 McLaughlin, Brian 10 Barrington T, Ba
8 3076 Heydrick, Scott 11 Una-Md-Ellic, El
9 1703 McKenzie, Gus 10 Germantown F, Ph
10 1672 Czernek, Wojciech 11 Fork Union M, Fo
11 1797 Saba, Nick 10 Hamden TC, Hamde
12 2871 Murray, John 11 Team Slayer, Shr
13 2235 Reddy, Jared 10 Methuen Yout, Lo
14 1940 Karr, Nathan 10 Kern TC, Ann Arb
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1230 Carter, George 11 Blacksburg T, Bl
2 3388 Matais, George 10 Western Bran, Ch
3 2108 Jablonski, Matthew 11 Loyola Blake, To
4 2049 Snyder, Cody 11 Lee-Davis TC, Me
5 2721 Manfrin, Anthony 11 Sounds Big T, Sl
6 3079 Creese, Robby 11 Una-Md-Mount, Mo
7 3474 Anderson, Max 10 Woodberry Fo, Ne
8 3031 Taylor, Antony 10 Una-Ma-Arlin, Ar
9 2434 Hix, Peter 10 Oakwood Indo, Ce
10 1768 Greenwald, Jeremy 11 Grassfield Tc-B,
11 2439 Paisley, Drew 10 Ocean Lakes, Vir
12 3238 Burleigh, Brayden 11 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi
13 1319 Darnell, Michael 10 Carlson TC, Brow
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 3136 Robinson, Brian 10 Una-Nj-Short, Sh
2 2438 Schoedler, Miles 11 Ocean City T, Oc
3 2521 Bertolotti, Marco 10 Port Washing, Po
4 2872 Murray, Justin 10 Team Slayer, Shr
5 2087 Savage, Colin 10 Liverpool Tc-Boy
6 3113 Everett, Daniel 11 Una-Mo-St._l, St
7 3403 Theroux, Blake 10 Western Bran, Ch
8 1352 Zouaimia, Yazid 10 Centreville, Cli
9 3244 Wardall, Taylor 10 Una-Wi-Apple, Ap
10 2826 Zaccariello, Daniel 10 St. Joseph b, St
11 3214 Carmichael, Garrett 10 Una-Tn-Nashv, Na
12 1827 Ross, Nick 10 Hill n' Harr, Ea
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 1276 Atchoo, Michael 10 Breen TC, Troy,
2 2506 Seleshi, Merid 10 Phoenix Athl, To
3 1776 Erassa, Kirubel 10 Grayson TC, Gray
4 3070 Bleday, John 10 Una-Ma-Westw, We
5 1027 Kostelac, Anthony 10 Albemarle 5, Ear
6 2846 Alexander, Colby 10 Strongsville, St
7 3344 Richburg, Curtis 10 West Orange, Wes
8 2139 Hatz, Alex 10 Manlius TC, Manl
9 2873 Kaddurah, Omar 11 Tempo, Grand Bla
10 3257 Thornton, DJ 10 Union Cathol, Ra

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 6:45 PM
Sections 1, 2 and 3 on March 13 at 6:45pm
Section 4 on March 13 at 7:15pm
National: 8:40.00 2/15/1964 Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA
Meet: 8:45.19 3/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Freshman: 8:57.55 3/15/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: 8:55.80 1974 Rudy Chapa, Hammond, IN
Junior: 8:52.94 2000 Dathan Ritzenhein, Rockford, MI
Senior: 8:40.00 2/15/1964 Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1311 Magna, Brian 10 Canton Tc-Ct, Ca
2 2946 Bennert, Kevin 11 Track Easter, Ne
3 2112 Mercurio, Matthew 11 Lsa XC Club, Nor
4 1107 McLaughlin, Brian 10 Barrington T, Ba
5 3100 Bone, Sean 10 Una-Mi-Lake_, La
6 2121 Lorenzo, Isaiah 11 Madera South, Fr
7 3380 Jacobs, Kyle 10 Western Bran, Ch
8 1972 Wegner, Kyle 11 Kinetic RC, Sara
9 2997 LeDuc, Mike 10 Una-Ct-Canto, Ca
10 2418 Greco, Nico 10 Northwest Ca, We
11 1882 Krathwohl, Gregory 10 Ipswich TC, Ipsw
12 1550 Wallis, Ben 10 Dover Tc-Nh, Dov
13 2981 Simkins, Austin 10 Una-Ar-Fayet, Fa
14 1455 McCann, Eric 10 Comanche TC, Str
15 3239 Willard, Sean 13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1137 Zeman, Paul 11 Belvidere No, Be
2 2280 Cox, Josh 10 Mooresville, Moo
3 2651 Champagne, Michael 10 Seton Cathol, Pl
4 1553 Perron, Luke 11 Dranoc TC, West
5 1782 Bailey, Michael 10 Greenbrier C, Ch
6 1017 McFoy, Kyle 11 Adrenaline T, Wi
7 2107 Valenski, Andrew 11 Long Island, Mas
8 1101 Groves, Maxwell 10 Ballston Spa, Ba
9 1389 Wilson, Dustin 12 Chestnut Hil, Ph
10 1439 Basili, Brian 10 Columbia Tc-Nj,
11 2570 Zans, Garrett 10 Rock Springs, Ro
12 2466 Graves, Kyle 10 Our Lady of, Roc
13 2309 Valade, Tommy 10 Mule Pack TC, La
14 3195 Ayers, Reece 11 Una-Pa-Tunkh, Tu
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 2403 Williams, Blake 11 Northern Tc-, Du
2 1216 Sienko, Jake 10 Bishop Hendr, Wa
3 2569 Meseret, Natnael 10 Robert E. Le, Sp
4 1809 Hancke, Ian 10 Haslett TC, Hasl
5 1677 Morris, Josh 10 Fork Union M, Fo
6 1208 Doyle, Brian 10 Bishop Hendr, Wa
7 2149 McGowan, Patrick 10 Mansfield Tc-Boy
8 2871 Murray, John 11 Team Slayer, Shr
9 1552 Francoeur, Daniel 10 Dranoc TC, West
10 3003 Hannan, Tully 10 Una-Ct-West_, We
11 1359 Nickel, Conor 10 Chaminade TC, Wa
12 1361 Slattery, William 11 Chaminade TC, Wa
13 3217 Sharpe, John 10 Una-Tn-Oak_r, Oa
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 3212 Lord, Brandon 10 Una-Tn-Hixso, Hi
2 3122 Hurysz, Jake 10 Una-Nc-Meban, Me
3 3179 Wills, Zach 11 Una-Oh-Mason, Ma
4 2688 Harris, Dan 10 Shenendehowa, Cl
5 3493 Foley, Christopher 10 Xbc TC, Oak Hill
6 2516 Rosa, Jim 11 Plainsboro T, Pl
7 3004 Bendtsen, Chris 10 Una-Ct-Wolco, Wo
8 1058 Fairleigh, Phil 10 Andr Palmer, Car
9 3138 Udland, Tyler 10 Una-Nj-Short, Sh
10 2990 Rowe, Garrett 10 Una-Ca-Los_a, Lo
11 3102 Whitelaw, Austin 11 Una-Mi-Monro, Mo
12 1986 McKelvey, Clint 10 Knoxville TC, Kn

Event 13 Boys 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/12/2010 - 4:15 PM
National: 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Meet: 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Freshman: 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: 15:10.38 2006 Brandon Jarrett, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Junior: 14:53.10 2005 Mohammud Ige, South, Denver, CO
Senior: 14:22.88 3/13/2009 Solomon Haile, Sherwood, Sil Spr, MD
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 3055 Gordon, Dan 11 Una-Ma-Plymo, Pl
2 3349 Gregg, Brendan 10 West Seneca, Wes
3 3356 Taylor, Colin 11 West Springf, Sp
4 3489 Corona, John 10 Xavier Tc-Ct, Po
5 2857 Halpern, Josh 10 Syosset Tc-Boys,
6 3487 Albert, Ian 11 Xavier Tc-Ct, Po
7 3261 Russello, Anthony 10 Valley Strea, El
8 3149 Edmonds, Lee Una-Ny-Coope, Co
9 3056 Colvin, Ed 10 Una-Ma-Rosli, Ro
10 3298 Dentino, Anthony 11 Washington T, Wi
11 3178 Cotton, Colin 11 Una-Oh-Cinci, Ci
12 2429 Harrison, Aaron 10 Nubian Proje, Ch
13 1696 Dinan, Brian 10 Geneva Tc-Ny, Ge
14 3005 Harrison, Thomas 11 Una-Dc-Washi, Wa
15 1912 Stauffer, Connor 10 Joel Barlow, Red
16 2402 Smith, Ryan 10 Northern Ken, Cr
17 1336 Root, Ryan 10 Centennial T, Ch
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 3144 Straneva, Max 10 Una-Ny-Bingh, Bi
2 3021 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro 10 Una-In-Culve, Cu
3 3031 Taylor, Antony 10 Una-Ma-Arlin, Ar
4 1294 Malherbe, Petrus 10 Broughton TC, Ra
5 2653 Bush, Jeff 10 Seven Brothe, We
6 3410 Martin, Connor 11 Westfield TC, Ca
7 2518 Squeri, Jon 10 Plainsboro T, Pl
8 2785 Fanz, Philip 10 St. Augustin, Ma
9 2196 Colo, Chris 11 MavRunners, Waxh
10 1389 Wilson, Dustin 12 Chestnut Hil, Ph
11 1623 Aylaian, Brendon 10 Emerging Eli, St
12 1776 Erassa, Kirubel 10 Grayson TC, Gray
13 2561 Mueller, Sean 11 Revolt2, Cheshir
14 3008 Lee, Ryan 10 Una-De-Wilmi, Wi
15 1058 Fairleigh, Phil 10 Andr Palmer, Car
16 1782 Bailey, Michael 10 Greenbrier C, Ch
17 3102 Whitelaw, Austin 11 Una-Mi-Monro, Mo

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
24 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
Sunday 3/14/2010 - 9:30 AM
National: 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Meet: 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Freshman: 8.03 2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH
Sophomore: 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Junior: 7.62 3/16/2008 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC
Senior: 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 2242 Garrett, Jalen 10 Michigan Acc, Be
2 1788 Cole, Jerome 10 Half Hollow, NY,
3 1281 Lillard, Bryson 11 Brentwood TC, Na
4 2448 Souza, Rodrigo 10 Old Saybrook, Ol
5 3225 Anderson, Derrick 11 Una-Tx-Mansf, Ma
6 1758 Newman, Richard 11 Governor Tho, Fr
7 1632 Barrett, Jeff 10 Ewing Blue D, Mo
Heat 2 Prelims
1 1738 Berman, Jacob 11 Gonzaga Tc-D, Ke
2 1400 Lewis, Donny 10 Chichester T, Wi
3 2734 Harris-Dixon, Xavier 10 South Coast, New
4 3185 Lewis, Stephen 10 Una-Pa-Freem, Fr
5 3339 Major, Joshua 10 West Orange, Wes
6 3232 Moody, Saquon 10 Una-Va-Chesa, Ch
7 1723 Eaton, Alex 10 Glenside TC, Gle
Heat 3 Prelims
1 1607 Jones, Shyquan 11 Edison Tech, Roc
2 1500 Forrest, Tim 10 Daniel Hand, Mad
3 1938 Smith, Michael 12 Kempsville T, Vi
4 3227 Johnson, David 11 Una-Tx-Sprin, Sp
5 2763 Moore, Jordan 12 Sprint Athle, At
6 3438 Bowie, Justin 10 Williamsport, Bo
7 3307 Moan, Timothy 10 Watertown TC, wa
8 1385 Campbell, Ibrahim 10 Chestnut Hil, Ph
Heat 4 Prelims
1 2214 Walker, Dakoda 11 McDowell TC, Eri
2 1745 Pittman, Eric 11 Gonzaga Tc-D, Mi
3 3525 Barger, Daishon 12 West Rowan TC, S
4 1760 Woodyard, Marquis 10 Governor Tho, Fr
5 3297 Carter, Devon 10 Washington T, se
6 2920 McCluskey, Darren 11 Tomahawk Tc-, Ha
7 1981 Dutton, Edward 10 Knoxville TC, Kn
Heat 5 Prelims
1 2245 Piligian, Brandon 10 Michigan Acc, Pl
2 1301 Walker, Jalen 10 Burlington T, Bu
3 1680 Turner, Jamel 10 Fork Union M, Fo
4 2669 Ahadzi, Richmond 11 Sheepshead B, Br
5 2844 Boursiquot, Greg 11 Stoughton TC, St
6 3220 Santiago, Zach 10 Una-Tx-Cedar, Ce
7 1977 Hardy, Timothy 11 Knightdale T, Kn
8 1929 Joachim, Brandon 10 Kellenberg M, Me
Heat 6 Prelims
1 1546 Truong, Duy 10 Doherty TC, Worc
2 3518 Shaw, David 10 St Pauls Tc-Nc,
3 3309 Wilson-Braun, Nathan 10 Watertown TC, Wa
4 2025 Hayes, Kendall 10 Lancaster Tc-Tx,
5 2500 Thompson, Brandon 10 Philadelphia, Ph
6 3077 Delatorre, Jeremy 10 Una-Md-Frede, Fr
7 1989 Sanders, Adarius 12 Knoxville TC, Kn
Heat 7 Prelims
1 2003 James, Chris 10 KP Athletics, Ca
2 1128 Burton, Kashief 12 Beaver TC, Winds
3 3314 Bogle, Demoye 10 Wayne TC, Huber
4 2759 Brown, Trevor 10 Speed T & F, Col
5 2794 Pardo, Elijah 10 St. John Bapt-B,
6 2673 Farley, Jose 12 Sheepshead B, Br
7 2880 Williams, Devon 12 The Heat TC, Ken
Heat 8 Prelims
1 2509 Timmins, Tommy 11 Phoenixville, Ph
2 1519 Beach, Ronald 10 De La Salle, Chi
3 1747 Shepperd, Aaron 10 Gonzaga Tc-D, Wa
4 3386 Lewis, Jeffrey 10 Western Bran, Ch
5 3423 Machin, Steven 10 Whitmore Lak, An
6 3145 Castilletti, Mark 10 Una-Ny-Blue_, Bl
7 1681 Edwards, Courtney 10 Fort Knox TC, Fo

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 9:55 AM
National: 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Meet: 1:27.91 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Penfield TC
1) 2483 Fong, Holden 10 2) 2488 Skrtic, Steven 10
3) 2489 Traylor, Matt 11 4) 2490 Twombly, Kyle 10
4 Western Branch TC 'B'
1) 3400 Smith, Kendrick 10 2) 3366 Banks, Anthony 10
3) 3381 Johnson, Demarta 10 4) 3393 Quick, Dion 10
5) 3372 Corey, Nick 12 6)
5 Lebanon TC
1) 2045 Nils, Scheie 10 2) 2042 King, Tyler 10
3) 2039 Cyphers, Josh 10 4) 2040 Cyphers, Mike 13
6 Edison Tech Track & Field
1) 1603 Canady, Mark 10 2) 1604 Johnson, Darien 11
3) 1600 Bennett, Taylor 10 4) 1599 Allen, Andre 11
5) 1606 Johnson-Brougton, Marquis 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Marshfield Tc-Boys
1) 2166 Benson, Erik 10 2) 2167 Edwards, Brian 12
3) 2169 Isleb, Sam 10 4) 2170 Souba, Fletcher 11
3 Southern Guilford TC
1) 2751 Scott, Warren 10 2) 2750 Pickett, Kendall 11
3) 2748 Harris, Jaleel 11 4) 2749 Jones, Xavier 13
5) 2752 Watson, William 11 6)
4 Black Diamond TC
1) 1218 Aristide, Calvin 13 2) 1220 Atkins, Brandon 13
3) 1219 Atkins, Bradley 13 4) 1221 Barker, Chad 13
5 Hartford Public TC
1) 1804 Joseph, Earl 11 2) 1807 Stovall, Shaquille 11
3) 1806 Rease, Jason 10 4) 1803 Brannon, Kevin 11
6 Souhegan TC
1) 2719 Hall, Parker 11 2) 2718 Dennis, Elverson 12
3) 2717 Chininis, Chris 12 4) 2720 Peret, Mike 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Old Saybrook TC
1) 2446 King, Jeremy 12 2) 2447 Sheehan, Mike 11
3) 2448 Souza, Rodrigo 10 4) 2449 Towne, Zack 11
2 Catonsville TC
1) 1335 Randlett-Tyding, Vincent 1 2) 1334 Martin, Henry 12
3) 1332 Jones, Aaron 12 4) 1333 Jones, Julian 12
5) 1331 jiggetts, ryan 11 6)
3 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 2910 Barr, John 12 2) 2926 Rapp, Brandon 12
3) 2923 O'Laughlin, Chris 13 4) 2921 McDonald, Cody 10
5) 2927 Scott, Jon 10 6)
4 West Orange TC
1) 3334 Cham, James 11 2) 3335 Chery, Kirby 10
3) 3347 Valley, Dexter 12 4) 3342 Morgan, Floyd 10
5) 3338 LaRue, Anfernee 12 6)
5 New Rochelle Tc-Boys
1) 2335 Ried, Jarrett 10 2) 2331 Monatalvo, Andres 10
3) 2329 James, Deon 10 4) 2328 Henry, John 10
6 Orange Tc-Va
1) 2455 Coker, Edgar 10 2) 2456 Coker, Tevin 10
3) 2457 Curtis, Patrick 10 4) 2458 Ellis, Tyrone 11
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Heritage Tc-Va
1) 1818 Fouche, Quinton 10 2) 1817 Dolsey, James 11
3) 1819 Gray, Justin 10 4) 1820 Reeves, Dequan 10
2 Gonzaga Tc-Dc
1) 1739 Dennis, Brandon 12 2) 1742 Henderson, Marcus 10
3) 1743 Jones, Devin 10 4) 1748 Williams, Derik 11
5) 1738 Berman, Jacob 11 6)
3 Ewing Blue Devils
1) 1630 Ansley, Daryl 10 2) 1636 Johnson, Evan 12
3) 1640 Ward, Keenan 10 4) 1634 Douse, Kadeem 11
4 Warriors TC DC
1) 3290 Nicholson, Ronald 10 2) 3288 Bartee, Mario 11
3) 3515 Aromire, Adeboye 11 4) 3289 Hall, Ronald 10
5) 3291 Russell, Alonzo 10 6)
5 Governor Thomas Johnson T
1) 1755 Brownfield, Brandon 10 2) 1758 Newman, Richard 11
3) 1757 Gonzalez, Fabian 10 4) 1760 Woodyard, Marquis 10
6 Fork Union MA
1) 1675 Litkett, Louis 10 2) 1676 Markland, Antonio 10
3) 1679 Parker, Andre 11 4) 1674 Jones, Eddie 10
5) 1673 Dyer, Rich 11 6)
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Western Branch TC
1) 3383 Kenon, Isiah 12 2) 3387 Marriner, Josh 13
3) 3369 Cherry, Devante 12 4) 3377 Foster, Antonio 12
5) 3381 Johnson, Demarta 10 6)
2 East Tc-Ny
1) 1594 Cox, Cory 11 2) 1595 Parks, Colby 10
3) 1596 Ross, Tyshawn 10 4) 1597 Williams, Sachar 12
5) 1598 Wood, John 11 6)
3 Lexington Tc-Boys
1) 2072 Daley, John 11 2) 2073 Everett, Stefon 11
3) 2074 Hunter, Matt 11 4) 2075 Mizerak, Jordan 10
4 Watkins Mill TC
1) 3310 Addison, Brandon 10 2) 3313 Yougnia, Wylliam 12
3) 3311 Mohammed, Abdul 12 4) 3312 Roberts, Damiete 11
5 St. Peter's Tc-Ny
1) 2830 Galea, Chris 10 2) 2836 Ogbu, Ogebe 10
3) 2831 Gonzalez, Chris 10 4) 2832 Harris, Xavier 11
5) 2834 Keane, Ryan 11 6)
6 Mercury Club-NY
1) 2225 Archer, Daniel 11 2) 2226 Camacho, Michael 11
3) 2228 Kubik, Daniel 10 4) 2227 Granata, Matthew 10
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 McDowell TC
1) 2210 Barre, David 10 2) 2213 Fisher, Casey 11
3) 2214 Walker, Dakoda 11 4) 2211 Cochran, Patrick 10
5) 2212 Dahlstrand, John 11 6)
2 Middletown TC
1) 2251 Brown, Darin 11 2) 2254 Mosley, Manny 11
3) 2255 Mosley, Mel 11 4) 2256 Pierre, Webb 11
5) 2253 Dixon, Kadeem 11 6)
3 DC Speed
1) 1517 Reddick, Jayvon 10 2) 1513 Alston, Ervin 12
3) 1515 Jackson, Erick 10 4) 1514 Boomer, DeAngelo 10
5) 1512 Adams, Daniel 11 6)
4 Barrington TC
1) 1105 DeSisto, Marc 10 2) 1106 Gower, Ryan 10
3) 1108 Mercer, Ed 10 4) 1110 Read, Michael 10
5) 1109 Mitchell, Ben 11 6)
5 Archbishop Spalding TC
1) 1086 Thompson, Marcell 11 2) 1083 Baker, Kyle 10
3) 1085 Mertz, Dean 10 4) 1087 Wilkerson, Chad 10
5) 1084 Barrazotto, Chris 10 6)
6 Danbury TC
1) 1491 Dennis, Daryle-Michael 11 2) 1490 Chatman, TaQuan 10
3) 1496 Nunez, Eduardo 10 4) 1494 Mendelsohn, Shane 10
5) 1497 Owoye, Dele 11 6)
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Blazin' Raiders-Boys
1) 1248 Williams, Derrick 10 2) 1246 Fisher, Rahn 11
3) 1245 Carr, Isaac 11 4) 1243 Adenikinju, Pelumi 11
5) 1247 Ford, Paul 10 6)
2 Mansfield Tc-Boys
1) 2144 Cauldwell, Ian 11 2) 2147 King, Nick 12
3) 2150 Petrella, Ryan 11 4) 2151 Primiano, Jonah 11
5) 2142 Allen, Kyle 10 6)
3 Northwest Catholic TC
1) 2420 Jasper, Alden 10 2) 2419 Jackson, Trenton 10
3) 2422 Siegel, Ryan 10 4) 2421 Kennedy, Eric 10
4 Chalfont-Warrington TC
1) 1353 Dougherty, Tyler 10 2) 1354 Eisemann, Jon 10
3) 1357 Zerdoum, Yacine 10 4) 1355 Knuckles, Robert Lewis 10
5 Mantua Elite TC
1) 2154 Allen, Keenan 10 2) 2156 Brundidge, Eric 10
3) 2157 Donnie, Nnanye Yinnie 11 4) 2158 Lewis, Treet 11
6 Our Lady of Good Counsel
1) 2465 Fuller, Kendall 13 2) 2467 Harris, Courtland 10
3) 2471 Sutton, Sean 11 4) 2469 Sessoms, Jemell 10
Section 8 Timed Finals
1 Beaver TC
1) 1129 Cheeseboro, Tyrek 10 2) 1133 Marquis, Thornton 12
3) 1132 Laster, Clein 10 4) 1134 Nmah, Ange 11
2 Irish Road
1) 1895 Whiteman, Kurt 10 2) 1884 Betts, Will 10
3) 1894 Tait, Connor 10 4) 1883 Baylis, Curtis 10
3 KP Athletics
1) 2001 Henry, Jonathan 10 2) 1998 Dantuma, Kody 10
3) 2005 Wade, Dallas 10 4) 2003 James, Chris 10
5) 2000 Dudley, Erik 10 6)
4 Detroit Chargers
1) 1535 Mathis, Dior 10 2) 1536 Richardson, Terry 12
3) 1534 Holloway, Delonta 11 4) 1537 Wilcher, Kishon 11
5 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ
1) 1451 Roberts, Dana James 10 2) 1442 Derius, Junior 10
3) 1444 Ifill, Norman 10 4) 1440 Bennett, Eric 10
5) 1443 Duncan, Christian 10 6)
6 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys
1) 2794 Pardo, Elijah 10 2) 2789 DuPlessis, Michael 10
3) 2786 Boyce, Azeem 10 4) 2798 Samples, Darrius 12
5) 2792 Micheels, Joe 10 6)
Section 9 Timed Finals
1 Andover Tc-Ma
1) 1046 McConnell, Christopher 10 2) 1047 O'Neill, Connor 10
3) 1053 Stevens, Kerrick 10 4) 1055 Vetere, Mark 10
5) 1040 Caynon, Troy 11 6)
2 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 2282 Anderson, Kadeem 10 2) 2285 Crawford, Rawle 10
3) 2289 Winslow, Christopher 11 4) 2283 Blake, Michael 13
5) 2284 Burnside, Darien 11 6)
3 Cheltenham Striders
1) 1377 Stephens, Chris 11 2) 1374 Elijah, Amin 10
3) 1373 Bennett-Green, Brandon 10 4) 1375 Gilmore, Matt 11
5) 1376 Heath, Adam 10 6)
4 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Boys
1) 2671 Allen, Akeam 10 2) 2678 Thomas, John 10
3) 2669 Ahadzi, Richmond 11 4) 2674 Fyffe, Paul 10
5) 2677 Russel, Charles 10 6)
5 Track Eastern Carolina
1) 2945 Armstrong, Jerrell 11 2) 2957 Wheatley, Johnathon 11
3) 2951 Greene, Fuqauwn 10 4) 2955 Sparks, Miles 10
5) 2954 Lindsay, Tyrell 11 6)
6 Trotwood TC
1) 3507 Ruby, Julius 11 2) 3508 Pachual, Jordan 10
3) 3509 Jordan, Michael 11 4) 3510 Henry, William 10

Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/14/2010 - 12:05 PM
Sections 1-6 on March 14 at 12:05pm
Sections 7 and 8 on March 14 at 3:28pm
National: 3:13.06 2/6/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Fuqn Greene,Miles Sparks,Anth Hendrix, And Hendrix
Meet: 3:15.02 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Beaver TC
1) 1135 Sparks, Nicholas 11 2) 1131 Kromah, Samuel 10
3) 1132 Laster, Clein 10 4) 1130 Holloway, Darius 11
5) 1127 Bernard, Miguel 10 6)
2 Tully TC
1) 2967 Sam, Ohure 10 2) 2969 Snow, Sean 11
3) 2968 Smith, Bryan 10 4) 2965 Haskins, Thomas 10
5) 2966 Mirra, Alex 12 6)
3 R.A.M.S. TC
1) 2528 Boham, Damien 11 2) 2529 Gilbert, William 10
3) 2532 Morton, Kevin 10 4) 2535 O'Such, Joe 12
4 Archbishop Spalding TC
1) 1084 Barrazotto, Chris 10 2) 1086 Thompson, Marcell 11
3) 1085 Mertz, Dean 10 4) 1087 Wilkerson, Chad 10
5) 1083 Baker, Kyle 10 6)
5 West Orange TC
1) 3342 Morgan, Floyd 10 2) 3338 LaRue, Anfernee 12
3) 3335 Chery, Kirby 10 4) 3347 Valley, Dexter 12
5) 3332 Adams, James 10 6)
6 Flying Dutchmen TC
1) 1663 Bonder, Billy 11 2) 1669 Lynch, Mathew 11
3) 1670 Madera, Raul 12 4) 1671 Vermandel, Luke 10
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Damascus TC
1) 1487 Ross, Joel 10 2) 1486 Constantinides, Jon 10
3) 1484 Arias, Thomas 10 4) 1488 Thomas, DeVante 10
5) 1485 Constantinides, Ben 10 6)
2 St. Peter's Tc-Ny
1) 2837 Pizzolo, Matt 10 2) 2831 Gonzalez, Chris 10
3) 2833 Jantz, Ryan 10 4) 2829 Falco, Gary 12
5) 2835 King, Pat 10 6)
3 Zebulon B. Vance TC
1) 3502 Johnson, Lamar 12 2) 3501 Jenkins, Erin 13
3) 3504 Tate, Cameron 11 4) 3503 Samuels, Jarrett 11
5) 3500 Calamese, Charles 10 6)
4 Cherry Hill East TC
1) 1379 Oliver, Mike 11 2) 1380 Owens, Terrence 10
3) 1381 Phillips, Marcus 12 4) 1382 Reber, Alex 12
5 St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC
1) 2824 Setteducato, George 11 2) 2816 Aceto, Vincent 11
3) 2820 Connors, Nick 12 4) 2817 Baio, Michael 10
5) 2825 Stabile, Michael 10 6)
6 Edison Tech Track & Field
1) 1603 Canady, Mark 10 2) 1609 Moore, Jaron 11
3) 1606 Johnson-Brougton, Marquis 4) 1600 Bennett, Taylor 10
5) 1601 Betts, Xavier 10 6)
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Dartmouth Tc-Ma-Boys
1) 1501 Brandso, Sondre 10 2) 1502 Gaffney, Michael 10
3) 1503 Hawkins, Steven 10 4) 1504 Hilchey, Tyler 10
2 DC Speed
1) 1513 Alston, Ervin 12 2) 1515 Jackson, Erick 10
3) 1516 Pingshaw, Ikeem 10 4) 1514 Boomer, DeAngelo 10
5) 1518 Smith, Michael 13 6)
3 Adrenaline TC
1) 1016 Huttman, Ryan 10 2) 1018 Muro, Princely 10
3) 1019 Nabinett, Diamere 11 4) 1020 Ortiz, Jordan 12
5) 1022 Tate, Tyler 11 6)
4 Lenape TC
1) 2063 Earl, Ta'ronn 11 2) 2064 Enlow, Jordan 10
3) 2066 Merkert, John 11 4) 2065 Giampino, Thomas 10
5 New Britain TC
1) 2318 Kane, Conor 10 2) 2320 White, Robert 10
3) 2319 Linares, Chis 10 4) 2317 Boima, Kauiway 10
6 Acton-Boxborough Colonial
1) 1010 Forgo, Stephen 10 2) 1013 Sommers, Brian 13
3) 1012 Owen, Curtis 11 4) 1008 Brew, David 10
5) 1011 Olson, Neal 11 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Middletown TC
1) 2252 Burton, Shakoy 13 2) 2254 Mosley, Manny 11
3) 2255 Mosley, Mel 11 4) 2256 Pierre, Webb 11
5) 2253 Dixon, Kadeem 11 6)
2 Albemarle 5 Guys
1) 1027 Kostelac, Anthony 10 2) 1028 Speller, Jervon 10
3) 1023 Baucom, Mark 11 4) 1025 Hill, Jordan 10
5) 1026 Key, Tory 11 6)
3 Western Branch TC
1) 3399 Smith, Keenan 10 2) 3370 Cipcic, Cameron 11
3) 3377 Foster, Antonio 12 4) 3369 Cherry, Devante 12
5) 3366 Banks, Anthony 10 6)
4 Bethel TC
1) 1162 Brown, William 12 2) 1170 Stuart, Dakari 11
3) 1165 Gibson, Isiah 10 4) 1171 Thomas, Eric 10
5) 1172 Walker, Rijo 10 6)
5 Holy Trinity TC
1) 1840 Joseph, Djvonny 10 2) 1844 Prevost, Jonathan 10
3) 1842 Mituniewicz, Austin 11 4) 1843 Perry, Dwayne 10
5) 1841 Mendoza, Christian 11 6)
6 Half Hollow Hills West TC
1) 1787 Aultman, Damarr 10 2) 1789 Connor, Justin 11
3) 1791 Myrtil, Abdias 11 4) 1790 McCord, Daniel 11
5) 1788 Cole, Jerome 10 6)
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Brave RC
1) 1270 Galeano, Daniel 10 2) 1274 Ramos, Errol 10
3) 1273 Osorio, Felix 10 4) 1271 Galeano, Santiago 10
2 Shenendehowa TC
1) 2681 Campoli, Brian 10 2) 2682 Charbonneau, Stuart 10
3) 2689 Hildenbrandt, Zack 10 4) 2691 Jacobs, Adam 10
5) 2706 Whitaker, Tyler 10 6)
3 Governor Thomas Johnson T
1) 1755 Brownfield, Brandon 10 2) 1758 Newman, Richard 11
3) 1757 Gonzalez, Fabian 10 4) 1760 Woodyard, Marquis 10
4 Gonzaga Tc-Dc
1) 1744 McLaughlin, Leo 10 2) 1746 Robinson, Stacy 10
3) 1742 Henderson, Marcus 10 4) 1745 Pittman, Eric 11
5) 1747 Shepperd, Aaron 10 6)
5 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys
1) 3450 Arrington, Branden 10 2) 3451 Brennan, Ryan 11
3) 3453 McCollin, Justin 10 4) 3458 Subran, Daryl 10
5) 3456 Rosborough, Timothy 10 6)
6 Irish Road
1) 1884 Betts, Will 10 2) 1894 Tait, Connor 10
3) 1885 Ferris, Tim 11 4) 1883 Baylis, Curtis 10
5) 1886 Hopper, David 10 6)
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 KP Athletics
1) 1997 Cox, Isaac 10 2) 2001 Henry, Jonathan 10
3) 2005 Wade, Dallas 10 4) 2004 Mohamed, Mohamed 10
5) 2003 James, Chris 10 6)
2 Columbia Colosseum Chargers-NJ
1) 1451 Roberts, Dana James 10 2) 1442 Derius, Junior 10
3) 1444 Ifill, Norman 10 4) 1440 Bennett, Eric 10
5) 1443 Duncan, Christian 10 6)
3 Our Lady of Good Counsel
1) 2472 Tallerico, Thomas 11 2) 2470 Shokunbi, Fola 11
3) 2467 Harris, Courtland 10 4) 2471 Sutton, Sean 11
5) 2462 Colbert, Stephon 13 6)
4 Bergen Catholic TC
1) 1157 Wingate, Ernest 10 2) 1154 Dixon, DJ 12
3) 1155 Gray, Tarique 11 4) 1156 Leonard, Bill 10
5 Washington Township TC
1) 3297 Carter, Devon 10 2) 3301 Lobban, Mike 12
3) 3302 Lobban, Tevin 10 4) 3303 Morrone, Steve 10
5) 3304 Smith, Randy 12 6)
6 Shaker T+F Club
1) 2657 Dolan, Brendan 10 2) 2659 Feinman, Reuben 11
3) 2663 Herman, Chris 10 4) 2655 Conti, Matt 10
5) 2654 Chandler, Jaquell 10 6)
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Mansfield Tc-Boys
1) 2145 Gannon, Steve 11 2) 2146 Kilduff, Kyle 10
3) 2150 Petrella, Ryan 11 4) 2152 Robertson, Griffin 12
2 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys
1) 2789 DuPlessis, Michael 10 2) 2792 Micheels, Joe 10
3) 2786 Boyce, Azeem 10 4) 2787 Burrell, Hunter 11
5) 2799 Solomon, Seitu 11 6)
3 Willoughby South TC
1) 3443 McCray, Greg 10 2) 3440 Biro, Cory 10
3) 3446 Spasiuk, Vadium 10 4) 3441 Coffin, Wade 10
4 Knightdale TC
1) 1975 Carmon, Tre 10 2) 1978 Johnson, Devin 11
3) 1979 Jones, Mar-Keo 12 4) 1977 Hardy, Timothy 11
5) 1976 Ellis, BJ 12 6)
5 Ben L. Smith TC
1) 1143 Harris, Aaron 10 2) 1140 Boyd, Chris 12
3) 1141 Carter, James 10 4) 1139 Boswell, Demari 11
6 Andover Tc-Ma
1) 1047 O'Neill, Connor 10 2) 1053 Stevens, Kerrick 10
3) 1055 Vetere, Mark 10 4) 1054 Vetere, Adam 10
5) 1041 Comeau, Joey 13 6)
Section 8 Timed Finals
1 Track Eastern Carolina
1) 2948 Eubanks, Thomas 10 2) 2951 Greene, Fuqauwn 10
3) 2954 Lindsay, Tyrell 11 4) 2955 Sparks, Miles 10
5) 2952 Harpe, Steven 10 6)
2 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 2282 Anderson, Kadeem 10 2) 2288 Moore, Davon 10
3) 2287 Jones, Nazarene 10 4) 2285 Crawford, Rawle 10
5) 2283 Blake, Michael 13 6)
3 Glenside TC
1) 1727 Ross, Charles 10 2) 1728 Singh, AJ 10
3) 1729 Smith, Tevin 11 4) 1730 Watson, Macey 11
5) 1725 Nicholaides, Liam 10 6)
4 Trotwood TC
1) 3507 Ruby, Julius 11 2) 3508 Pachual, Jordan 10
3) 3509 Jordan, Michael 11 4) 3510 Henry, William 10
5 Cheltenham Striders
1) 1372 Bennett-Green, Bernard 10 2) 1373 Bennett-Green, Brandon 10
3) 1375 Gilmore, Matt 11 4) 1377 Stephens, Chris 11
5) 1371 Alfred, Harold 10 6)
6 Newburgh NY Elite
1) 2355 Locklary, Fred 10 2) 2356 Patterson, Randy 10
3) 2357 Reid, Steven 11 4) 2358 Reynolds, Darious 10
5) 2359 Robinson, Robert 10 6)

Event 21 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay New England
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/14/2010 - 12:45 AM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Newburyport TC
1) 2364 Englehardt, Greg 10 2) 2366 Stansel, John 12
3) 2360 Bajko, Mark 10 4)
2 Union Ave TC
1) 3250 Ortiz, Johnathan 12 2) 3248 George, Marc 12
3) 3251 Warich, Steve 11 4) 3249 McCann, Lucas 10
3 Marshfield Tc-Boys
1) 2166 Benson, Erik 10 2) 2168 Hubbard, Joel 12
3) 2169 Isleb, Sam 10 4) 2171 Talanian, Mike 10
4 Bishop Hendricken TC
1) 1207 Collins, Andre 10 2) 1206 Brannigan, Ryan 12
3) 1209 Ferris, John 11 4) 1214 Revens, David 10
5) 1215 Sakovits, Andy 11 6)
5 Woodland Regional Tc-Ct
1) 3481 Savvidou, Chris 10 2) 3476 Cranney, Kyle 11
3) 3478 Murphy, Tyler 10 4) 3477 Fowler, Brandon 10
5) 3480 Plaskon, John 10 6)
6 Sandwich TC
1) 2631 Ellis, Samuel 10 2) 2632 Murphy, Dana 11
3) 2633 Regan, David 12 4) 2634 Regan, Timothy 10

Event 23 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 6:00 PM
National: 7:36.99 3/15/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA
G Bradley, Z Vrhovac, L Noble, A Kostelac
Meet: 7:36.99 3/15/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Council Rock South TC
1) 1470 Kandetzke, Steve 10 2) 1466 Beck, Dan 10
3) 1469 Garfield, Sam 11 4) 1468 Dreeman, Dan 10
5) 1471 Leighton, Nick 11 6)
2 Concord Tc-Nh
1) 1462 Ndisabiye, Steven 10 2) 1460 Greene, Ian 12
3) 1464 Rugabirwa, Makopa 11 4) 1459 Gisore, Antoine 10
5) 1461 Munroe, Chaz 12 6)
3 Germantown Friends TC
1) 1701 Butler, Sam 10 2) 1706 Wistar, Ross 10
3) 1704 Waterman, David 11 4) 1702 May, Jordan 13
5) 1707 Zhang, Zhewen 11 6)
4 Shaker T+F Club 'B'
1) 2656 Delago, Christian 12 2) 2664 Libruk, Mike 12
3) 2666 Mellon, Caleb 13 4) 2660 Foster, Kyle 11
5) 2662 Gilboy, Casey 11 6)
5 Manchester Tc-Ct
1) 2130 Lopez, Justis 10 2) 2131 Miner, Matt 10
3) 2132 Nohelty, Tim 10 4) 2129 Daniel, Arias 10
5) 2133 Philbrick, Zach 11 6)
6 KP Athletics
1) 1997 Cox, Isaac 10 2) 1999 del Rosario, Carter 10
3) 2002 Huizing, Stephen 10 4) 2004 Mohamed, Mohamed 10
5) 1998 Dantuma, Kody 10 6)
7 Byram Hills TC
1) 1306 Weiland, Liam 10 2) 1303 Love, Jamie 10
3) 1302 Cioffoletti, Chris 10 4) 1304 Taitz, David 11
5) 1305 Violone, Joe 10 6)
8 Wellesley Tc-Boys
1) 3327 Robinson, Timothy 10 2) 3328 White, Matt 10
3) 3325 Krieg, Peter 11 4) 3326 Moynihan, Chris 10
9 Hamden TC 'B'
1) 1792 Cyr, Pat 11 2) 1793 Dinnan, Matt 11
3) 1795 Gatison, Blake 11 4) 1798 Tran, Kevin 11
5) 1799 Vitti, Josh 11 6)
10 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys
1) 3454 McCormack, Connor 10 2) 3458 Subran, Daryl 10
3) 3451 Brennan, Ryan 11 4) 3450 Arrington, Branden 10
5) 3459 Terreri, Nick 13 6)
11 Holy Ghost Alumni TC
1) 1834 Horgan, Ryan 12 2) 1835 Panepresso, Kevin 10
3) 1836 Sooling, Sean 11 4) 1837 Spielberger, Michael 11
5) 1833 Gdovin, Joseph 11 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Kellenberg Memorial TC
1) 1924 Bransfield, David 11 2) 1927 Cook, Michael 10
3) 1936 Senatus, Quesnel 10 4) 1921 Agati, James 11
5) 1930 Johnson, Andre 10 6)
2 Reservoir TC
1) 2555 Carrion, Jeff 10 2) 2556 Jackson, Ryan 10
3) 2558 Peterson, Jimmy 10 4) 2557 Konstanzer, Jeremy 10
5) 2554 Barnett, Dillon 10 6)
3 Henrietta Harriers
1) 1812 Burke, Colby 12 2) 1813 Raymond, Alex 12
3) 1815 Sweeney, Andrew 12 4) 1816 Watson, Nick 11
4 Clarence TC
1) 1408 Polino, Alexander 11 2) 1407 Dziuba, Gregory 10
3) 1409 Willis, Eric 10 4) 1406 Ballow, Michae 10
5 Milford Tc-Nh
1) 2260 Crowley, Connor 11 2) 2261 Hahnl, Corey 10
3) 2263 Jackson, Connor 11 4) 2266 Muller, Nick 10
6 Bishop Hendricken TC
1) 1217 Vuono, Mark 12 2) 1209 Ferris, John 11
3) 1208 Doyle, Brian 10 4) 1215 Sakovits, Andy 11
5) 1212 Meehan, Ryan 11 6)
7 Hoover HS
1) 1859 Taylor, Austin 10 2) 1849 Harvey, Philip 10
3) 1854 Marshall, Will 10 4) 1856 Propst, Bryan 11
8 Damascus TC
1) 1484 Arias, Thomas 10 2) 1485 Constantinides, Ben 10
3) 1488 Thomas, DeVante 10 4) 1486 Constantinides, Jon 10
9 Bethlehem TC
1) 1176 Crawford, Matt 12 2) 1175 Collier, Chris 11
3) 1174 Carpinello, Luke 12 4) 1179 Zaid, Yousef 10
5) 1177 Martin, Luke 10 6)
10 Sanderson TC
1) 2625 Geisz, Matt 10 2) 2626 Hathaway, Philip 11
3) 2624 Feldman, Mitchell 10 4) 2627 Schick, Matt 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Dickinson TC
1) 1541 Awad, Tarick 10 2) 1543 Veras, Jose 11
3) 1544 Young, Edwin 11 4) 1542 Nunez, Emmanuel 10
2 Andover Tc-Ma
1) 1045 Goodwin, Christopher 10 2) 1049 Ossoff, William 11
3) 1054 Vetere, Adam 10 4) 1057 Waller, Scott 10
5) 1056 Voorhees, Simon 10 6)
3 Grafton Runners
1) 1761 Gorwitz, Brian 10 2) 1765 Wilmer, Brian 10
3) 1763 King, Kyle 11 4) 1762 Gunnerson, David 10
5) 1764 Wallace, Joseph 12 6)
4 Mountain Brook TC
1) 2298 Morgan, Jack 11 2) 2290 Cox, James 10
3) 2293 Dorsett, Layton 10 4) 2297 Lloyd, Mitchell 11
5 Gloucester TC
1) 1731 Brown, Gilbert 11 2) 1733 Hurd, Kyle 11
3) 1735 Ryan, Andrew 10 4) 1732 Hurd, Kevin 11
6 Western Branch TC
1) 3388 Matais, George 10 2) 3398 Sierra, Christian 10
3) 3370 Cipcic, Cameron 11 4) 3403 Theroux, Blake 10
5) 3373 Davis, Will 10 6)
7 Hamden TC
1) 1794 FitzSimons, Chris 10 2) 1797 Saba, Nick 10
3) 1798 Tran, Kevin 11 4) 1800 Whiting, Isiah 10
8 New Rochelle Tc-Boys
1) 2324 Bajulaiye, Temi 12 2) 2326 Burke, Jeremy 11
3) 2333 Oliver, Daquan 10 4) 2334 Quamily, Harrison 10
9 Grassfield Tc-Boys
1) 1766 Atangan, Andrew 10 2) 1767 Daversa, Joseph 10
3) 1768 Greenwald, Jeremy 11 4) 1769 Harrison, Aaron 10
10 Kern TC
1) 1942 Kern, Nicholas 10 2) 1941 Kern, Adam 10
3) 1940 Karr, Nathan 10 4) 1943 Sani, Muhammad 10
5) 1939 Cutler, Evan 11 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC
1) 2817 Baio, Michael 10 2) 2818 Civitano, Adam 11
3) 2821 Italiano, Nick 10 4) 2826 Zaccariello, Daniel 10
5) 2819 Civitano, Alex 11 6)
2 Shaker T+F Club
1) 2665 Marthy, David 11 2) 2658 Egan, Ryan 10
3) 2663 Herman, Chris 10 4) 2655 Conti, Matt 10
5) 2664 Libruk, Mike 12 6)
3 Blacksburg TC
1) 1234 Howard, Matthew 10 2) 1235 Hull, Quinn 10
3) 1236 Link, Zach 11 4) 1230 Carter, George 11
4 Liverpool Tc-Boys
1) 2086 Clemons, Christopher 10 2) 2087 Savage, Colin 10
3) 2088 Watkins, Zavon 12 4) 2089 Wilke, Alex 10
5 Viking TC
1) 3266 Ivey, William 11 2) 3267 Johnson, Matthew 10
3) 3268 Johnson, Michael 10 4) 3270 Parker, Zach 10
5) 3269 Levy, Andrew 10 6)
6 Warwick TC
1) 3292 Armand, Pierre 10 2) 3293 Luthin, Timothy 11
3) 3294 Paez, Daniel 11 4) 3296 Ramirez, Daniel 10
7 Runner's High RC
1) 2597 Clonan, Kyle 10 2) 2604 Quinn, Mike 10
3) 2600 Gelson, Sean 10 4) 2594 Byrne, Kevin 11
5) 2603 Napolitano, Rob 13 6)
8 Ballston Spa TC
1) 1097 Bennett, Devin 10 2) 1098 Custer, Adam 10
3) 1099 Flynt, Jake 10 4) 1100 Grandeau, Ryan 11
5) 1101 Groves, Maxwell 10 6)
9 Deluge XC
1) 1524 Fernandez, Chris 10 2) 1525 Fernandez, Dan 12
3) 1527 Maughan, Scott 10 4) 1531 Ubriaco, Otis 11
5) 1526 King, Dan 11 6)
10 Glenside TC
1) 1724 Moran, Kyle 11 2) 1722 Cardoso, Eleazar 10
3) 1727 Ross, Charles 10 4) 1729 Smith, Tevin 11
5) 1726 Ogbuehi, Michael 10 6)

Event 25 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 11:00 AM
National: 17:21.58 3/14/2009 W Windsor-Plainsboro N, Plainsboro, NJ
T Corkedale, R Sleeper, J Rosa, J Rosa
Meet: 17:21.58 3/14/2009 W Windsor-Plainsboro N, Plainsboro, NJ
T Corkedale, R Sleeper, J Rosa, J Rosa
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Blacksburg TC 'B'
1) 1237 Locascio, Frank 11 2) 1238 Noegel, Anthony 11
3) 1239 Skelton, Caman 11 4) 1233 Hartley, Ray 10
2 Weston TC
1) 3411 Bloom, James 10 2) 3415 Vento, Stephen 11
3) 3413 Ryan, Gilmore 10 4) 3414 Steve, Piscatelli 10
3 Deluge XC
1) 1523 Chapman, Joe 12 2) 1526 King, Dan 11
3) 1528 Pezzulo, Sean 10 4) 1530 Terbush, Kevin 11
5) 1531 Ubriaco, Otis 11 6)
4 Shaker T+F Club
1) 2658 Egan, Ryan 10 2) 2662 Gilboy, Casey 11
3) 2664 Libruk, Mike 12 4) 2667 Vallecorsa, John 12
5) 2660 Foster, Kyle 11 6)
5 Hoover HS
1) 1849 Harvey, Philip 10 2) 1850 Hudman, David 10
3) 1857 Pugh, Graham 11 4) 1859 Taylor, Austin 10
6 Jackalope Club
1) 1900 Rogers, Marcus 10 2) 1897 Lahner, Michael 10
3) 1899 Pesonen, Tanner 10 4) 1898 Magier, Calvin 11
7 Team Slayer
1) 2872 Murray, Justin 10 2) 2871 Murray, John 11
3) 2869 Favulli, Chris 10 4) 2870 Mahoney, Adrian 10
8 Webster Schroeder TC
1) 3324 Whittemore, Steven 10 2) 3321 Kelly, Geoffrey 11
3) 3322 Nasello, AJ 11 4) 3323 Piacentini, Anthony 10
5) 3320 Hamouda, Adrian 11 6)
9 Xavier Tc-Ct
1) 3487 Albert, Ian 11 2) 3488 Annelli, Jonathan 11
3) 3489 Corona, John 10 4) 3491 Pugliese, David 12
5) 3490 Lemon, Nick 10 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Blacksburg TC
1) 1230 Carter, George 11 2) 1234 Howard, Matthew 10
3) 1235 Hull, Quinn 10 4) 1236 Link, Zach 11
2 Germantown Friends TC
1) 1703 McKenzie, Gus 10 2) 1705 Waterman, Tom 10
3) 1706 Wistar, Ross 10 4) 1704 Waterman, David 11
5) 1701 Butler, Sam 10 6)
3 Bishop Hendricken TC
1) 1208 Doyle, Brian 10 2) 1212 Meehan, Ryan 11
3) 1210 MacKenzie, Michael 10 4) 1216 Sienko, Jake 10
5) 1217 Vuono, Mark 12 6)
4 Chaminade TC
1) 1359 Nickel, Conor 10 2) 1360 Petsky, Nick 10
3) 1362 Smith, Stephen 10 4) 1361 Slattery, William 11
5 Toms River North Tc-Boys
1) 2933 Brady, Kenny 10 2) 2931 Billalba, Chris 11
3) 2935 Leskow, Aaron 10 4) 2934 Kotran, Joe 10
5) 2936 MacNab, Brian 10 6)
6 Sanderson TC
1) 2625 Geisz, Matt 10 2) 2626 Hathaway, Philip 11
3) 2624 Feldman, Mitchell 10 4) 2627 Schick, Matt 10
7 Brothers TC
1) 1288 Bohny, Rich 10 2) 1290 Mazzaccarro, Mike 11
3) 1289 Lee, Mark 10 4) 1291 Mykityshyn, Dan 11
5) 1292 Villa, William 11 6)
8 Breen TC
1) 1276 Atchoo, Michael 10 2) 1279 Yau, James 10
3) 1280 Yau, William 12 4) 1278 Pienta, Brad 10
9 Shenendehowa TC
1) 2686 Hance, Fred 12 2) 2694 Kimmey, Sam 10
3) 2704 Todorov, Mitch 10 4) 2688 Harris, Dan 10

Event 27 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 1:30 PM
National: 3:24.69 3/8/1997 John Muir, Pasadena, CA
Meet: 3:27.64 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Whs TC
1) 3432 Rodgers, Cameron 11 2) 3434 Wallace, Donovan 12
3) 3431 Larkin, Jayvon 11 4) 3430 El-Amin, Ismail 12
5) 3429 Anglin, Oshani 11 6)
2 Rocks XC 'B'
1) 2573 Boland, Kevin 10 2) 2574 Clerx, Will 10
3) 2577 Looney, Billy 11 4) 2581 Taylor, Matt 12
3 Archbishop Spalding TC
1) 1087 Wilkerson, Chad 10 2) 1086 Thompson, Marcell 11
3) 1083 Baker, Kyle 10 4) 1085 Mertz, Dean 10
5) 1084 Barrazotto, Chris 10 6)
4 Westerly TC
1) 3363 Swift, Mike 10 2) 3362 Ruisi, Pat 10
3) 3361 Kern, Sam 11 4) 3360 DiGangi, John 11
5) 3359 Castgna, Drew 10 6)
5 Dover Tc-Nh
1) 1549 Morrissey, Mike 12 2) 1548 Gambill, Matt 10
3) 1547 Dean, Ryan 10 4) 1550 Wallis, Ben 10
6 Penfield TC
1) 2489 Traylor, Matt 11 2) 2483 Fong, Holden 10
3) 2488 Skrtic, Steven 10 4) 2484 Gumina, Tyler 11
5) 2490 Twombly, Kyle 10 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Chichester TC
1) 1397 Bell, Akeem 10 2) 1399 Hagel, Dylan 10
3) 1400 Lewis, Donny 10 4) 1398 Berkeley, Jamel 10
5) 1402 Ranalli, Mike 10 6)
2 New Rochelle Tc-Boys
1) 2330 Maher, Harry 11 2) 2329 James, Deon 10
3) 2336 Shimm, Jospeh 10 4) 2326 Burke, Jeremy 11
5) 2331 Monatalvo, Andres 10 6)
3 Lancer Looneys
1) 2028 Rink, Tyler 10 2) 2026 Bourque, Joseph 10
3) 2029 Saldarriaga, Alejandro 11 4) 2027 Grady, Matthew 10
4 Lsa XC Club
1) 2110 Kimani, Baptista 12 2) 2111 Kushimo, Kadeem 10
3) 2114 Young, Jalen 11 4) 2109 Fraielli, Zachary 11
5 St. Peter's Tc-Ny
1) 2833 Jantz, Ryan 10 2) 2829 Falco, Gary 12
3) 2837 Pizzolo, Matt 10 4) 2838 Zayer, Nasser 11
5) 2828 Deforest, TJ 12 6)
6 Needham TC
1) 2313 Farlow, Peter 11 2) 2314 Hazzard, Brian 11
3) 2315 McCormick, Matt 10 4) 2316 Saraiva, Mark 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Rocks XC
1) 2571 Albert, Mike 10 2) 2575 Doherty, Liam 10
3) 2579 Mitchell, Zach 10 4) 2578 McShane, Bobby 10
2 Port Washington TC
1) 2522 Featherston, Kyle 10 2) 2524 Vasquez, Andrew 10
3) 2523 Minicucci, Andrew 10 4) 2521 Bertolotti, Marco 10
3 Canton Tc-Ct
1) 1310 Lochner, Brian 10 2) 1312 Solomon, James 10
3) 1308 Gallagher, Ryan 10 4) 1311 Magna, Brian 10
5) 1309 Kucia, David 11 6)
4 Randolph Tc-Ma
1) 2541 Miranda, Michael 10 2) 2543 Walters, Ashton 10
3) 2540 Mbengam, Godfred 11 4) 2538 Crawford, Devlin 10
5) 2539 Kinuthia, Steven 10 6)
5 Saint Peter's Prep
1) 2615 Cross, Demetrius 13 2) 2616 Cumming, Keith 10
3) 2618 Huggins, Savon 11 4) 2617 Garrigan, Kevin 11
5) 2619 Royster, Sheldon 11 6)
6 Gonzaga Tc-Dc
1) 1744 McLaughlin, Leo 10 2) 1745 Pittman, Eric 11
3) 1746 Robinson, Stacy 10 4) 1749 Zeiss, Benjamin 10
5) 1747 Shepperd, Aaron 10 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Edison Tech Track & Field
1) 1603 Canady, Mark 10 2) 1599 Allen, Andre 11
3) 1600 Bennett, Taylor 10 4) 1609 Moore, Jaron 11
5) 1606 Johnson-Brougton, Marquis 6)
2 Glastonbury Tc-Boys
1) 1713 Offiaeli, Anthony 11 2) 1712 Holmes, Malcolm 11
3) 1711 Goff, Cameron 10 4) 1715 Watson, Beecher 10
5) 1710 Crevoiserat, Scott 11 6)
3 Long Island Alliance
1) 2099 Deluna, Danny 13 2) 2102 Doria, John 11
3) 2105 Poole, Brian 12 4) 2104 Maione, Andrew 12
5) 2095 Asfaq, Nahim 11 6)
4 Shenendehowa TC
1) 2681 Campoli, Brian 10 2) 2682 Charbonneau, Stuart 10
3) 2689 Hildenbrandt, Zack 10 4) 2691 Jacobs, Adam 10
5) 2706 Whitaker, Tyler 10 6)
5 Danbury TC
1) 1491 Dennis, Daryle-Michael 11 2) 1490 Chatman, TaQuan 10
3) 1497 Owoye, Dele 11 4) 1492 Levine, Alex 11
5) 1494 Mendelsohn, Shane 10 6)
6 Tully TC
1) 2965 Haskins, Thomas 10 2) 2968 Smith, Bryan 10
3) 2964 Bertolo, Cody 11 4) 2967 Sam, Ohure 10
5) 2970 Stewart, Zach 10 6)
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Holy Trinity TC
1) 1840 Joseph, Djvonny 10 2) 1839 Delva, Dustin 10
3) 1846 Webb, Tahj 10 4) 1842 Mituniewicz, Austin 11
2 Irish Road
1) 1895 Whiteman, Kurt 10 2) 1884 Betts, Will 10
3) 1883 Baylis, Curtis 10 4) 1894 Tait, Connor 10
3 Central Tc-Ri
1) 1341 Amado, Craig 10 2) 1344 Gomes, Aleno 11
3) 1343 Dean, Eric 13 4) 1342 Cooper, Joseph 10
5) 1345 Ortiz, Jose 12 6)
4 Dartmouth Tc-Ma-Boys
1) 1504 Hilchey, Tyler 10 2) 1505 Soares, Matthew 11
3) 1501 Brandso, Sondre 10 4) 1502 Gaffney, Michael 10
5 Fork Union MA
1) 1674 Jones, Eddie 10 2) 1675 Litkett, Louis 10
3) 1678 Naimool, Nick 11 4) 1672 Czernek, Wojciech 11
5) 1673 Dyer, Rich 11 6)
6 East Catholic Tc-Ct
1) 1591 Morrison, Tre 11 2) 1587 Cagna, Nick 10
3) 1590 Kosis, Kevin 10 4) 1589 Kochanek, Reed 10
5) 1588 Kilpatrick, Colin 10 6)
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys
1) 2789 DuPlessis, Michael 10 2) 2798 Samples, Darrius 12
3) 2792 Micheels, Joe 10 4) 2799 Solomon, Seitu 11
5) 2796 Pitt, Troy 10 6)
2 Eagles TC
1) 1570 Crosby, Chris 10 2) 1573 Galasso, Mike 11
3) 1576 West, Brandon 11 4) 1575 Oesterlin, Chris 10
5) 1574 Kadich, Jared 10 6)
3 St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC
1) 2823 Murphy, Chris 11 2) 2824 Setteducato, George 11
3) 2816 Aceto, Vincent 11 4) 2822 Mirfield, Bobby 11
5) 2817 Baio, Michael 10 6)
4 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 2922 O'Laughlin, Aime 13 2) 2926 Rapp, Brandon 12
3) 2924 Palmieri, Mike 10 4) 2912 Burkholder, Steve 10
5) 2927 Scott, Jon 10 6)
5 R.A.M.S. TC
1) 2529 Gilbert, William 10 2) 2531 Marchewski, Tyler 10
3) 2528 Boham, Damien 11 4) 2535 O'Such, Joe 12
5) 2532 Morton, Kevin 10 6)
6 Hoover HS
1) 1847 Dean, Gabe 12 2) 1862 Young, Jaquez 10
3) 1852 Humphrey, Maudrecus 10 4) 1856 Propst, Bryan 11
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Hightstown TC
1) 1825 Sheehan, Bryan 10 2) 1823 Lassalle, Stephen 11
3) 1822 Foss, Tyler 11 4) 1824 Purcell, Karon 10
2 Our Lady of Good Counsel
1) 2472 Tallerico, Thomas 11 2) 2470 Shokunbi, Fola 11
3) 2467 Harris, Courtland 10 4) 2471 Sutton, Sean 11
5) 2469 Sessoms, Jemell 10 6)
3 Bridgewater-Raynham TC
1) 1285 Reid, Kyle 10 2) 1284 Palmieri, Thomas 11
3) 1283 Norgaard, Mike 11 4) 1282 Mullen, Tom 10
4 KP Athletics
1) 2005 Wade, Dallas 10 2) 2001 Henry, Jonathan 10
3) 2004 Mohamed, Mohamed 10 4) 1997 Cox, Isaac 10
5) 2000 Dudley, Erik 10 6)
5 Brave RC
1) 1271 Galeano, Santiago 10 2) 1275 Wiggins, Kyle 12
3) 1272 Ganiel, Jared 12 4) 1270 Galeano, Daniel 10
6 Bethel TC
1) 1172 Walker, Rijo 10 2) 1165 Gibson, Isiah 10
3) 1170 Stuart, Dakari 11 4) 1162 Brown, William 12
5) 1171 Thomas, Eric 10 6)
Section 8 Timed Finals
1 Albemarle 5 Guys
1) 1028 Speller, Jervon 10 2) 1026 Key, Tory 11
3) 1025 Hill, Jordan 10 4) 1027 Kostelac, Anthony 10
5) 1023 Baucom, Mark 11 6)
2 Union Catholic TC
1) 3258 Veiksans, Michael 11 2) 3254 Gingrich, Evan 11
3) 3253 Eke, Allen 12 4) 3257 Thornton, DJ 10
5) 3255 Kelly, Brandon 11 6)
3 Andover Tc-Ma
1) 1046 McConnell, Christopher 10 2) 1054 Vetere, Adam 10
3) 1055 Vetere, Mark 10 4) 1047 O'Neill, Connor 10
5) 1053 Stevens, Kerrick 10 6)
4 Bergen Catholic TC
1) 1157 Wingate, Ernest 10 2) 1154 Dixon, DJ 12
3) 1155 Gray, Tarique 11 4) 1156 Leonard, Bill 10
5 Washington Township TC
1) 3299 Feigin, Jon 11 2) 3301 Lobban, Mike 12
3) 3297 Carter, Devon 10 4) 3303 Morrone, Steve 10
5) 3302 Lobban, Tevin 10 6)
6 Western Branch TC
1) 3387 Marriner, Josh 13 2) 3401 Snellings, Tevis 10
3) 3370 Cipcic, Cameron 11 4) 3403 Theroux, Blake 10
5) 3394 Reel, Alex 12 6)

Event 29 Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/12/2010 - 6:00 PM
National: 9:59.94 3/10/2000 Gloucester, Gloucester, MA
Meet: 10:02.13 3/14/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Adrenaline TC
1) 1016 Huttman, Ryan 10 2) 1017 McFoy, Kyle 11
3) 1022 Tate, Tyler 11 4) 1018 Muro, Princely 10
5) 1019 Nabinett, Diamere 11 6)
2 Byram Hills TC
1) 1303 Love, Jamie 10 2) 1302 Cioffoletti, Chris 10
3) 1304 Taitz, David 11 4) 1306 Weiland, Liam 10
5) 1305 Violone, Joe 10 6)
3 Reservoir TC
1) 2555 Carrion, Jeff 10 2) 2556 Jackson, Ryan 10
3) 2558 Peterson, Jimmy 10 4) 2559 Schuler, Eric 11
5) 2557 Konstanzer, Jeremy 10 6)
4 Robbinsville TC
1) 2564 Brazelton, Tim 10 2) 2565 Jiggetts, Julian 12
3) 2567 Lee, Ryan 10 4) 2566 Lachman, Nick 10
5 Concord Tc-Nh
1) 1462 Ndisabiye, Steven 10 2) 1463 Riddell, Keyan 12
3) 1460 Greene, Ian 12 4) 1459 Gisore, Antoine 10
5) 1458 Frappier, Mike 12 6)
6 Long Island Alliance
1) 2101 Dioguardi, Michael 10 2) 2096 Buttigieg, Bryan 11
3) 2097 Callahan, Timothy 11 4) 2095 Asfaq, Nahim 11
5) 2106 Puleio, Michael 13 6)
7 Kinetic RC
1) 1956 Fairley, Joe 11 2) 1966 Mount, Timothy 10
3) 1968 Place, Sam 11 4) 1972 Wegner, Kyle 11
8 Danbury TC
1) 1495 Moore, Thomas 12 2) 1494 Mendelsohn, Shane 10
3) 1497 Owoye, Dele 11 4) 1492 Levine, Alex 11
5) 1498 Ward, Eli 12 6)
9 Damascus TC
1) 1485 Constantinides, Ben 10 2) 1488 Thomas, DeVante 10
3) 1486 Constantinides, Jon 10 4) 1484 Arias, Thomas 10
5) 1483 Arias, Alex 11 6)
10 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys
1) 2788 Camenzuli, Brandon 11 2) 2787 Burrell, Hunter 11
3) 2790 Grell, Kyle 10 4) 2800 Zampariello, Matt 11
5) 2797 Rojas, Christian 11 6)
11 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys
1) 3452 Egan, Sean 11 2) 3458 Subran, Daryl 10
3) 3450 Arrington, Branden 10 4) 3451 Brennan, Ryan 11
5) 3455 McEntyre, John 13 6)
12 Manchester Tc-Ct
1) 2129 Daniel, Arias 10 2) 2131 Miner, Matt 10
3) 2132 Nohelty, Tim 10 4) 2133 Philbrick, Zach 11
5) 2130 Lopez, Justis 10 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Hoover HS
1) 1859 Taylor, Austin 10 2) 1852 Humphrey, Maudrecus 10
3) 1854 Marshall, Will 10 4) 1856 Propst, Bryan 11
5) 1849 Harvey, Philip 10 6)
2 Newton Centre Athletics
1) 2377 Wakimoto, YuJi 10 2) 2372 Murphy, Stephen 10
3) 2376 Uruci, Xhulio 10 4) 2371 Melley, David 11
5) 2373 O'Hagen, Andrew 12 6)
3 Mountain Brook TC
1) 2298 Morgan, Jack 11 2) 2290 Cox, James 10
3) 2295 Leonard, John Robert 10 4) 2293 Dorsett, Layton 10
5) 2297 Lloyd, Mitchell 11 6)
4 Kern TC
1) 1942 Kern, Nicholas 10 2) 1939 Cutler, Evan 11
3) 1941 Kern, Adam 10 4) 1940 Karr, Nathan 10
5) 1943 Sani, Muhammad 10 6)
5 Ocean City TC
1) 2436 Johnson, Erik 12 2) 2437 O'Connor, Jimmy 11
3) 2435 Demaria, Andrew 11 4) 2438 Schoedler, Miles 11
6 Mule Pack TC
1) 2309 Valade, Tommy 10 2) 2307 Kaiser, Nick 11
3) 2308 Machinski, Chad 10 4) 2306 Jones, Erik 11
7 Methuen Youth Athletics
1) 2234 Pare, Ben 10 2) 2233 Lilja, Steve 12
3) 2232 Kelley, Cam 11 4) 2236 Stamatopulos, Andrew 10
5) 2237 Sullivan, Tyler 10 6)
8 Westerly TC
1) 3360 DiGangi, John 11 2) 3363 Swift, Mike 10
3) 3359 Castgna, Drew 10 4) 3361 Kern, Sam 11
5) 3362 Ruisi, Pat 10 6)
9 Weymouth Youth TC
1) 3418 Dooley, Chris 10 2) 3419 Mulcahy, Tyler 12
3) 3420 Sollowin, Steven 11 4) 3421 Stuart, Zachary 11
10 Our Lady of Good Counsel
1) 2462 Colbert, Stephon 13 2) 2466 Graves, Kyle 10
3) 2470 Shokunbi, Fola 11 4) 2472 Tallerico, Thomas 11
5) 2469 Sessoms, Jemell 10 6)
11 Glastonbury Tc-Boys
1) 1715 Watson, Beecher 10 2) 1712 Holmes, Malcolm 11
3) 1711 Goff, Cameron 10 4) 1714 Pajor, Ryan 11
5) 1716 Zagieboylo, Drew 10 6)
12 Viking TC
1) 3266 Ivey, William 11 2) 3267 Johnson, Matthew 10
3) 3268 Johnson, Michael 10 4) 3269 Levy, Andrew 10
5) 3270 Parker, Zach 10 6)
13 Mansfield Tc-Boys
1) 2143 Boyle, Brendan 10 2) 2146 Kilduff, Kyle 10
3) 2148 Lampron, Josh 12 4) 2149 McGowan, Patrick 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Warwick TC
1) 3294 Paez, Daniel 11 2) 3292 Armand, Pierre 10
3) 3296 Ramirez, Daniel 10 4) 3293 Luthin, Timothy 11
2 Toms River North Tc-Boys
1) 2935 Leskow, Aaron 10 2) 2932 Botti, Rob 10
3) 2936 MacNab, Brian 10 4) 2934 Kotran, Joe 10
5) 2933 Brady, Kenny 10 6)
3 Deluge XC
1) 1527 Maughan, Scott 10 2) 1529 Taylor, David 10
3) 1524 Fernandez, Chris 10 4) 1531 Ubriaco, Otis 11
5) 1525 Fernandez, Dan 12 6)
4 Weston TC
1) 3411 Bloom, James 10 2) 3412 Philpott, Paul 11
3) 3415 Vento, Stephen 11 4) 3414 Steve, Piscatelli 10
5) 3413 Ryan, Gilmore 10 6)
5 Shenendehowa TC
1) 2694 Kimmey, Sam 10 2) 2689 Hildenbrandt, Zack 10
3) 2691 Jacobs, Adam 10 4) 2688 Harris, Dan 10
5) 2681 Campoli, Brian 10 6)
6 West Orange TC
1) 3342 Morgan, Floyd 10 2) 3341 Mason, Jared 12
3) 3344 Richburg, Curtis 10 4) 3340 Martin, Joshua 10
5) 3347 Valley, Dexter 12 6)
7 Western Branch TC
1) 3388 Matais, George 10 2) 3399 Smith, Keenan 10
3) 3370 Cipcic, Cameron 11 4) 3403 Theroux, Blake 10
5) 3398 Sierra, Christian 10 6)
8 Breen TC
1) 1279 Yau, James 10 2) 1277 Murphy, Brian 10
3) 1278 Pienta, Brad 10 4) 1276 Atchoo, Michael 10
9 Liverpool Tc-Boys
1) 2086 Clemons, Christopher 10 2) 2087 Savage, Colin 10
3) 2088 Watkins, Zavon 12 4) 2089 Wilke, Alex 10
10 Hamden TC
1) 1797 Saba, Nick 10 2) 1796 Moye, Tevin 10
3) 1800 Whiting, Isiah 10 4) 1794 FitzSimons, Chris 10
5) 1798 Tran, Kevin 11 6)
11 Chaminade TC
1) 1361 Slattery, William 11 2) 1358 DiDominica, Steven 10
3) 1360 Petsky, Nick 10 4) 1359 Nickel, Conor 10
5) 1362 Smith, Stephen 10 6)
12 Union Catholic TC
1) 3254 Gingrich, Evan 11 2) 3258 Veiksans, Michael 11
3) 3253 Eke, Allen 12 4) 3257 Thornton, DJ 10
5) 3256 O'Donnell, Matt 10 6)
13 Grafton Runners
1) 1761 Gorwitz, Brian 10 2) 1764 Wallace, Joseph 12
3) 1763 King, Kyle 11 4) 1762 Gunnerson, David 10
5) 1765 Wilmer, Brian 10 6)

Event 31 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 12:30 PM
National: 29.45 3/13/2004 Westside, Anderson, SC
Meet: 29.45 3/13/2004 Westside, Anderson, SC
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Edison Tech Track & Field
1) 1607 Jones, Shyquan 11 2) 1610 Morales, Kevin 10
3) 1608 Joseph, Omar 11 4) 1611 Ross, Jahari 11
5) 1612 Scott, Rashad 10 6)
3 Chestnut Hill Academy
1) 1387 Morse, Ben 10 2) 1388 Trulear, Charles 10
3) 1386 Miller, Ian 11 4) 1385 Campbell, Ibrahim 10
5 New Rochelle Tc-Boys 'B'
1) 2325 Billups, Andrew 11 2) 2327 Chenje, Nicholas 10
3) 2337 St Juste, Philip 10 4) 2332 Moseley, Malcolm 11
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Egg Harbor Township TC
1) 1621 McGrattan, Harry 10 2) 1617 Garris, Desmond 11
3) 1614 Best, Ian 10 4) 1622 Thomas, Stephan 11
3 Seneca TC
1) 2643 Connelly, Dan 12 2) 2646 McCausland, Shane 11
3) 2648 Williams, Jeff 10 4) 2649 Wood, Brian 10
5 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 2925 Plitt, Mike 12 2) 2920 McCluskey, Darren 11
3) 2916 Kramer, Ed 10 4) 2924 Palmieri, Mike 10
5) 2928 Wenzel, Andrew 11 6)
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Shaker T+F Club
1) 2654 Chandler, Jaquell 10 2) 2657 Dolan, Brendan 10
3) 2668 Weykamp, Ian 13 4) 2661 Gallagher, Brian 11
3 South Coast TC
1) 2734 Harris-Dixon, Xavier 10 2) 2735 Hill, Ronald 10
3) 2732 Araujo, Aaron 10 4) 2733 Gomes, Jonathan 10
5 Willoughby South TC
1) 3449 Woods-White, Devyn 11 2) 3448 Williams, Nick 11
3) 3445 Proctor, Justin 11 4) 3440 Biro, Cory 10
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Watertown Tc-Ma
1) 3309 Wilson-Braun, Nathan 10 2) 3306 Holland, James 11
3) 3308 O'Laughlin, Kevin 10 4) 3307 Moan, Timothy 10
3 St. John the Baptist Tc-Boys
1) 2794 Pardo, Elijah 10 2) 2792 Micheels, Joe 10
3) 2786 Boyce, Azeem 10 4) 2793 Mundo, Alex 10
5) 2791 Martinez, LaQuan 12 6)
5 The Jets
1) 2882 Ford, Tom 11 2) 2883 Garzia, Chris 12
3) 2884 Milian, Tom 11 4) 2885 Obiem, Baffour 10
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Gonzaga Tc-Dc
1) 1746 Robinson, Stacy 10 2) 1747 Shepperd, Aaron 10
3) 1738 Berman, Jacob 11 4) 1745 Pittman, Eric 11
3 New Rochelle Tc-Boys
1) 2328 Henry, John 10 2) 2329 James, Deon 10
3) 2331 Monatalvo, Andres 10 4) 2336 Shimm, Jospeh 10
5 Saint Joseph TC (Metuchen
1) 2614 Troche, Christopher 11 2) 2611 Matera, John 11
3) 2613 Sikanowicz, Zachary 10 4) 2612 Moczula, Tim 10
5) 2610 Luceri, Robert 10 6)
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Boys
1) 2669 Ahadzi, Richmond 11 2) 2670 Alexander, Naquan 10
3) 2675 Luthers, Jermaine 11 4) 2673 Farley, Jose 12
5) 2676 Marc Sears, Jose 11 6)
3 Wayne TC
1) 3315 Hammons-Scott, Trey 11 2) 3316 Lampley, Jermichael 10
3) 3317 Taylor, Stacy 10 4) 3318 Westmoreland, Aaren 10
5) 3314 Bogle, Demoye 10 6)
5 Northport Tc-Boys
1) 2410 Hoffmann, Lucas 11 2) 2411 Jackson, Drayke 10
3) 2413 Reich, Devin 11 4) 2414 Tamayo, Cooper 10
5) 2412 Odin, Tim 11 6)

Event 33 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 5:00 PM
National: 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Meet: 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Freshman: 6-08 1998 Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA
Sophomore: 7-02 1/11/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Junior: 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Senior: 7-05 3/11/1978 Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL
Senior: 7-05 2/12/2005 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1421 Santos, Franklin 10 Classical TC, Pr
2 1545 Destin, Angelito 10 Doherty TC, Worc
3 2560 Yamoah, Chris 10 Reservoir TC, Fu
4 3086 Butler, Tommy 10 Una-Md-Union, Un
5 3512 Bullard, Troy 11 W Oaks Acad TC,
6 3049 Fairfield, Corey 10 Una-Ma-Milli, Mi
7 1467 Caporiccio, Kevin 11 Council Rock, Ho
8 1548 Gambill, Matt 10 Dover Tc-Nh, Dov
9 1136 Jauregui, Travis 10 Bellmont TC, Dec
10 2747 Bell, Steven 10 Southeast Ra, Ga
11 2621 Gaskell, Zachary 10 Salem Tc-Mi, Can
12 3393 Quick, Dion 10 Western Bran, Ch
13 2760 Rex, Kobi 10 Speed T & F, Col
14 2796 Pitt, Troy 10 St. John Bapt-B,
15 2050 Krupa, Stephen 11 Lemon Bay TC, En
16 1586 Anderson, Tanner 10 East Burke T, Va
17 1571 Durkin, Jack 10 Eagles TC, Marbl
18 2696 McLeod, Grantley 10 Shenendehowa, Cl
19 2450 Hoskins, Jason 10 Olentangy Or, We
20 1313 Sidney, Matthew 11 Canton Tc-Ma, Ca
21 1756 Drammeh, Momodou 10 Governor Tho, Fr
22 3444 Pardue, George 10 Willoughby S, Wi
23 3185 Lewis, Stephen 10 Una-Pa-Freem, Fr
24 2498 Golbek, Dwayne 10 Personal Bes, Tu
25 2212 Dahlstrand, John 11 McDowell TC, Eri
26 2962 McClelland, Mike 11 Trinity Tc-P, Wa
27 2583 Yoder, Sam 11 Rocks XC, Attleb
28 2295 Leonard, John Robert 10 Mountain Bro, Bi
29 2070 Ilinski, Adrian 11 Lewis S. Mil, Bu
30 2916 Kramer, Ed 10 Tomahawk Tc-, Ma
31 2211 Cochran, Patrick 10 McDowell TC, Eri
32 2795 Perrelli, Matt 10 St. John Bapt-B,
33 1307 Kane, Brian 10 C.W. Baker T, Ba

Event 35 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 12:00 PM
Flight 1 on March 13 at noon
Flight 2 on March 13 at 3:00pm
National: 17-06.50 3/8/1986 Pat Manson, Aurora, CO
Meet: 17-05 3/13/2007 Maston Wallace, Houston, TX
Freshman: 15-06.25 3/4/2006 Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN
Sophomore: 16-09 1994 Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX
Junior: 17-03.50 1/14/2006 Spencer Mc Corkel, Bryant, AR
Senior: 17-06.50 3/8/1986 Pat Manson, Aurora, CO
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 3219 Johnson, Jonathan 10 Una-Tx-Buda-, Bu
2 3104 Elbers, Jacob 10 Una-Mi-Reese, Re
3 3496 Zwarycz, Eric 10 Xtreme Heigh, Ri
4 2122 Lomax, Alex 11 Maiden TC, Hicko
5 1265 Bialik, Joseph 10 Boardman TC, Boa
6 2845 Williams, Chris 12 Strath Haven, Wa
7 3092 Adkins-Korson, Zackary 10 Una-Mi-Cedar, Ce
8 3437 Coleman, Mick 10 William Tenn, Wa
9 1871 Crenshaw, Austin 10 Houston Tc-T, Ge
10 3435 Hidalgo, Matt 11 Willamette S, Ba
11 2497 Fair, Daniel 11 Personal Bes, Br
12 3115 Hunt, Landon 10 Una-Nc-Bryso, Br
13 2479 Buck, Lanny 10 Palmerton TC, Aq
14 2192 Cook, Scott 10 Mater Dei TC, Ne
15 3095 Ferguson, Steve 10 Una-Mi-Dexte, De
16 2843 McCrum, Austin 10 Stevenson TC, Ca
17 1918 Anderson, Patrick 12 Kane Area TC, Ka
18 1872 Norcross, Trey 10 Houston Tc-T, Ge
19 3364 Lawson, Zach 10 Western Albe, Ch
20 1592 Padalecki, Kyle 12 East Central, Sa
21 2682 Charbonneau, Stuart 10 Shenendehowa, Cl
22 3126 Nickell, Sean 10 Una-Nc-Westf, We
23 2010 Whitman, Beau 11 La Salle Col, Ph
24 2039 Cyphers, Josh 10 Lebanon TC, Leba
Flight 2 Finals
1 1055 Vetere, Mark 10 Andover Tc-M, an
2 1913 Duvio, Dalton 11 John Curtis, Ken
3 1091 Irwin, Andrew 11 Arkansas Vau, No
4 3511 Duggan, Cory 10 Mons Farrell TC,
5 2877 Thomas, Mark 10 Texas Elite, Kii
6 3237 Hazelgren, Matthew 10 Una-Va-Frede, Fr
7 2876 Gilbert, Regan 11 Texas Elite, Kii
8 2321 Arnold, Seth 10 New Caney TC, Ne
9 1153 Sandusky, Ethan 10 Bentonville, Ben
10 1090 Ewing, Sam 10 Arkansas Vau, Gl
11 2992 Woepse, Michael 10 Una-Ca-Santa, Sa
12 1478 Strawderman, James 10 Cranston Wes, Cr
13 1326 Wagoner, Owen 10 Carroll Tc-In, F
14 2370 McDonald, Ross 10 Newton Centr, Ne
15 1754 Artusio, Erick 10 Governor Tho, Fr
16 3016 Malquist, Paul 10 Una-Ga-Gaine, Ga
17 2980 Horlick, Kaleb 10 Una-Ar-Fayet, Fa

Event 37 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/14/2010 - 10:00 AM
National: 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA
Meet: 24-09 3/16/2006 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Freshman: 24-05 1996 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Sophomore: 25-08.25 1997 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Junior: 25-09.25 1998 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Senior: 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1075 Howe, Joe 10 Aquinas Inst, Ro
2 3332 Adams, James 10 West Orange, Wes
3 3240 Campbell, Scott 10 Una-Va-Salem, Sa
4 2111 Kushimo, Kadeem 10 Lsa XC Club, Nor
5 3339 Major, Joshua 10 West Orange, Wes
6 1117 Hutchinson, Brandon 10 Bay Shore TC, Ba
7 2211 Cochran, Patrick 10 McDowell TC, Eri
8 3430 El-Amin, Ismail 12 Whs TC, Rocheste
9 1134 Nmah, Ange 11 Beaver TC, Winds
10 2370 McDonald, Ross 10 Newton Centr, Ne
11 2098 Caraciolo, Joe 12 Long Island, Mas
Flight 2 Finals
1 2563 Eldrige, Terron 10 RJ Reynolds, Win
2 3233 Fugham, Quintin 10 Una-Va-Chest, Ch
3 2945 Armstrong, Jerrell 11 Track Easter, Ne
4 1161 Wright, Christian 12 Bermuda Stri, Pa
5 3067 MacDonald, Jackson 10 Una-Ma-Wenha, We
6 1159 Degrilla, Bruce 13 Bermuda Stri, Pa
7 2954 Lindsay, Tyrell 11 Track Easter, Ne
8 2736 Williams, Jonathan 10 South Coast, New
9 3091 Hur, Edward 10 Una-Mi-Bloom, Bl
10 3171 Kuna, Lukasz 10 Una-Ny-Sea_c, Se
Flight 3 Finals
1 1880 Crawford, Corey 10 Indian Hills, Oa
2 1025 Hill, Jordan 10 Albemarle 5, Cha
3 2207 Gross, Justin 10 McDonogh TC, Owi
4 2672 Boston, Rolyce 11 Sheepshead B, Br
5 2878 Hopkins, Thomas 10 The Haverfor, Br
6 3228 Jackson, Mark 10 Una-Tx-Taylo, Ta
7 3503 Samuels, Jarrett 11 Zebulon B. V, Ch
8 3183 Lavong, Carlton 10 Una-Pa-Colle, Co
9 2081 Dendy, Marquis 11 Lightning Fa, Mi
10 2381 Charles, Berfrantz 10 North Babylon-B,

Event 39 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 12:30 PM
National: 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA
Meet: 51-05.75 3/14/2009 David Wilson, Washington, Danville,VA
Freshman: 45-11.75 2005 Phelan Jones, McGill-Toolen,Mobile,AL
Sophomore: 49-09.25 1998 Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL
Junior: 51-08.25 1973 Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO
Senior: 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2212 Dahlstrand, John 11 McDowell TC, Eri
2 2045 Nils, Scheie 10 Lebanon TC, Leba
3 1127 Bernard, Miguel 10 Beaver TC, Winds
4 2563 Eldrige, Terron 10 RJ Reynolds, Win
5 1902 Salbert, David 10 Jamesville-D, Sy
6 1120 Moore, Michael 10 Bay Shore TC, Ba
7 2098 Caraciolo, Joe 12 Long Island, Mas
8 1341 Amado, Craig 10 Central Tc-Ri, P
9 2416 Anderson, Trevor 10 Northwest Ca, Ch
10 3479 Park, Daniel 10 Woodland Reg, Na
11 3332 Adams, James 10 West Orange, Wes
Flight 2 Finals
1 2081 Dendy, Marquis 11 Lightning Fa, Mi
2 1811 Aghayere, Eghosa 10 Henrietta Ha, Ho
3 3400 Smith, Kendrick 10 Western Bran, Ch
4 3374 Dean, Marcus 11 Western Bran, Ch
5 2211 Cochran, Patrick 10 McDowell TC, Eri
6 3183 Lavong, Carlton 10 Una-Pa-Colle, Co
7 3084 Waithe, Steve 11 Una-Md-Towso, To
8 3228 Jackson, Mark 10 Una-Tx-Taylo, Ta
9 2629 Minott, John 10 Sandhill TC, Sou
10 2747 Bell, Steven 10 Southeast Ra, Ga
11 1117 Hutchinson, Brandon 10 Bay Shore TC, Ba

Event 41 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 4:30 PM
National: 71-11 1/24/1970 Jesse Stuart, Glasgow, KY
Meet: 71-00.50 3/15/2009 Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX
Freshman: 66-07.25 3/15/2008 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Sophomore: 70-05 3/14/2009 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: 71-05 1/25/2010 Nicolas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Senior: 71-11 1/24/1970 Jesse Stuart, Glasgow, KY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 3447 Venclauskas, Erik 10 Willoughby S, Wi
2 1759 Uthe, Brian 11 Governor Tho, Fr
3 1420 Reynoso, Gustavo 11 Classical TC, Pr
4 2380 Peter, Kevin 10 North Attleb, No
5 2353 Harris, Clay 10 Newark Catho, Al
6 3524 Ebbs, Conor 10 Newton North TC,
7 1522 Fuson, James 10 Deep Run TC, Ric
8 2715 Brooks, CJ 10 Solvay TC, Liver
9 2961 Brenza, Jacob 10 Trinity Tc-P, Ca
10 3210 Wade, Steve 11 Una-Tn-Brent, Br
11 3484 Kebe, Ibrahima 10 Woodrow Wils, Wa
Flight 2 Finals
1 1572 Enos, Sean 11 Eagles TC, Marbl
2 2286 Davis, Kaydon 10 Mount Vernon, Ea
3 2553 Adantor, Yao 10 Reservoir TC, Fu
4 3151 Smith, Shane 10 Una-Ny-Fonda, Fo
5 2902 Serafenas, Thor 10 Throw1deep C, Ma
6 2562 Smith, Michael 10 Riverhead TC, Wa
7 1734 Margiotta, Gus 10 Gloucester T, Gl
8 3222 Roos, Jordan 12 Una-Tx-Celin, Ce
9 1295 Smith, Grant 10 Brunswick TC, Je
10 3112 Ruple, Mike 10 Una-Mo-Jopli, Jo
Flight 3 Finals
1 2041 Filiano, Dominic 10 Lebanon TC, Leba
2 2993 Scarvelis, Nicholas 11 Una-Ca-Santa, Sa
3 3475 Simmons, Isaiah 11 Woodbridge T, Wo
4 3177 Brode, Dustin 10 Una-Oh-Canfi, Ca
5 3045 Davila, Ryan 10 Una-Ma-Lowel, Lo
6 3129 Rosenberg, Kevin 10 Una-Nh-Nashu, Na
7 3040 Bombaugh, Sam 10 Una-Ma-Falmo, Fa
8 2512 Abernathy, Corey 10 Plainsboro T, Pl
9 2354 Balschmiter, Breiten 10 Newark Tc-Ny, Ne
10 3170 Haghighi, Josh 10 Una-Ny-Rosly, Ro

Event 43 Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 3/12/2010 - 4:30 PM
National: 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Meet: 92-07.50 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Freshman: 63-06.25 1/22/2005 Wes Wright, Villa Rica, GA
Sophomore: 75-00.50 2/26/2005 Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY
Junior: 87-10.25 3/16/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Senior: 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1914 King, Conway 10 John D. O'Br, Do
2 2380 Peter, Kevin 10 North Attleb, No
3 3146 DuPan, Josh 11 Una-Ny-Brock, Br
4 1418 Palazzo, Robert 12 Classical TC, Pr
5 1413 Fleming, Evan 11 Classical TC, Pr
6 1915 Robinson, Nigel 10 John D. O'Br, Do
7 1412 DeCosta, Evan 10 Classical TC, Pr
8 1349 Garduno, Marvin 12 Centrall Fal, Pr
9 1346 Betancourt, Jorge 12 Centrall Fal, Pr
10 2024 Kline, Derek 10 Lancaster TC, La
11 1095 Winkler, Rudy 13 Averill Park, Sa
12 2009 Barrett, Kevin 10 La Salle Aca, Na
13 2553 Adantor, Yao 10 Reservoir TC, Fu
Flight 2 Finals
1 3163 Weintraub, Harry 10 Una-Ny-Montr, Mo
2 3222 Roos, Jordan 12 Una-Tx-Celin, Ce
3 3162 Whitfield, Bentley 10 Una-Ny-Massa, Ma
4 2739 Favreau, Justin 10 South Kingst, Wa
5 1532 Collins, Peter 11 DeMatha Cath, Co
6 1088 McGeever, Brandon 10 Archbishop S, Br
7 1410 Cabellero, Joel 11 Classical TC, Pr
8 1420 Reynoso, Gustavo 11 Classical TC, Pr
9 1423 Velez, Joseph 12 Classical TC, Pr
10 3129 Rosenberg, Kevin 10 Una-Nh-Nashu, Na
11 2703 Thomas, Mark 12 Shenendehowa, Cl
12 1111 Steele, John 10 Barrington T, Ba
13 3484 Kebe, Ibrahima 10 Woodrow Wils, Wa
Flight 3 Finals
1 2900 Kent, William 10 Throw1deep C, Ma
2 2585 Mulligan, Michael 10 Rogers Tc-Ri, Ne
3 2902 Serafenas, Thor 10 Throw1deep C, Ma
4 2023 Cheek, Nathan 10 Lancaster TC, La
5 1347 Danielson, Nico 12 Centrall Fal, Pr
6 2741 McLoughlin, Shane 10 South Kingst, Wa
7 2895 Brentnall, Edward 11 Throw1deep C, zz
8 2692 Jacobs, Kevin 11 Shenendehowa, Cl
9 2353 Harris, Clay 10 Newark Catho, Al
10 2511 Choquette, Josh 11 Plainfield T, Ce
11 2901 Loe, Nathan 11 Throw1deep C, Ac
12 1424 Winters, Gabre 10 Classical TC, Pr
13 2699 Prendergast, Tyler 10 Shenendehowa, Cl
Flight 4 Finals
1 3457 Servino, Thomas 11 Wilson Memor, Ro
2 2899 Hardin, Bret 10 Throw1deep C, zz
3 1213 Milder, Max 10 Bishop Hendr, Ea
4 3165 Faldermeyer, Alec 10 Una-Ny-New_h, Ne
5 1419 Phok, Timothy 10 Classical TC, Pr
6 1211 Maloof, Michael 11 Bishop Hendr, Wa
7 3177 Brode, Dustin 10 Una-Oh-Canfi, Ca
8 2041 Filiano, Dominic 10 Lebanon TC, Leba
9 1125 Hall, James 10 Beacon TC, Fishk
10 2898 Gaitan, Enrique 11 Throw1deep C, Ke
11 1104 Adams, Wilson 10 Barrington T, Ba
12 1759 Uthe, Brian 11 Governor Tho, Fr

Event 47 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/13/2010 - 2:15 AM
National: 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Meet: 6:17.96 3/15/2003 Zach Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ
Freshman: 6:37.00 2/1/2009 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Sophomore: 6:29.96 1993 Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME
Junior: 6:17.96 2003 Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ
Senior: 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2743 Chavez, Alejandro 11 South Texas, McA
2 2126 Vincent, Evan 11 Maine Racewa, Ma
3 2238 Randall, John 10 Miami Valley, Be
4 2989 Sorensen, Tyler 12 Una-Ca-Lafay, La
5 2745 Flores, Geraldo 13 South Texas, McA
6 2125 Swerdlow, Charles 10 Maine Racewa, Fa
7 1750 Baillargeon, Ryan 12 Gorham TC, Gorha
8 2123 Forgues, Matthew 10 Maine Racewa, Fa
9 2352 Barron, Trevor 10 New York AC, Bet
10 1752 Hanby, Jacob 11 Gorham TC, Gorha

Event 49 Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Friday 3/12/2010 - 2:15 PM
Freshman: 48.76 1985 William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 1518 Smith, Michael 13 DC Speed, Washin
4 2859 Wilkens, Michael 13 Syosset Tc-Boys,
5 3252 DeAngelis, Mike 13 Union Cathol, We
6 1081 Hunt, Kyle 13 Archbishop C, Be
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 2252 Burton, Shakoy 13 Middletown T, Po
3 3131 Winslow, Peter 13 Una-Nh-Strat, St
4 3062 Rolim, Andre 13 Una-Ma-Somer, So
5 2749 Jones, Xavier 13 Southern Gui, Gr
6 1013 Sommers, Brian 13 Acton-Boxbor, Ac

Event 51 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Friday 3/12/2010 - 2:45 PM
National: 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL
Meet: 4:22.62 3/10/2002 Jeff See, Middletown, OH
Freshman: 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: 4:09.82
Junior: 4:07.34
Senior: 3:59.86
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2856 Bertand, Alexander 13 Syosset Tc-Boys,
2 1493 Lord, Avery 13 Danbury TC, Danb
3 1009 Cox, Timothy 13 Acton-Boxbor, Ac
4 1499 Wilson, Kenny 13 Danbury TC, Danb
5 1994 Wariner, Matthew 13 Knoxville TC, Kn
6 1991 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel 13 Knoxville TC, Kn
7 2085 DuBoyce, Patrick 13 Linganore TC, Ne
8 2635 Hall, Robert 13 Scarborough, Sca
9 3039 Lawlor, Seamus 13 Una-Ma-Conco, Co
10 2475 Garrard, Zac 13 Owensboro TC, Ow
11 1489 Carlsen, Nicholas 13 Danbury TC, Danb
12 1196 Franklin, Eric 13 Bishop Eusta, Se
13 2432 Spencer, Malcolm 13 Nubian Proje, Ha
14 2103 MacAvoy, Jake 13 Long Island, Mas
15 1242 Link, Nick 13 Blacksburg T, Bl
16 1024 Elder, Aaron 13 Albemarle 5, Cro
17 2568 Beverly, Khalil 13 Robert E. Le, Mo
18 3043 Chung, Felix 13 Una-Ma-Lexin, Le
19 3002 Paolella, Kyle 13 Una-Ct-Walli, Wa
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 3014 Salas, Daniel 13 Una-Fl-Winte, Wi
2 3197 Harriman, Connor 13 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya
3 1001 Abushouk, Bakri 13 Achilles TC, Car
4 2603 Napolitano, Rob 13 Runner's Hig, Me
5 2827 McGann, Ryan 13 St. Peter's, Jer
6 2666 Mellon, Caleb 13 Shaker T+F C, Al
7 3395 Richardson, Nick 13 Western Bran, Ch
8 1322 Holt, Eric 13 Carmel TC, Patte
9 2840 Sheryak, Conner 13 St. Xavier T, Lo
10 3295 Parrelli, Grant 13 Warwick TC, Warw
11 3350 Sullivan, Kalen 13 West Seneca, Wes
12 1770 Midkiff, Alexander 13 Grassfield Tc-Fr
13 3118 Miner, Sam 13 Una-Nc-Chape, Ch
14 3239 Willard, Sean 13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi
15 3000 Feinstein, Jake 13 Una-Ct-Sandy, Sa
16 3495 McGorty, Sean 13 Xbc TC, Oak Hill




Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Found.,Inc - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2010 12:52 AM
              2010 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/12/2010 to 3/14/2010              
                    Reggie Lewis Sports and Athletic Center                    
                                  Boston, MA                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 45  Boys Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    National:   4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                 
        Meet:   3980  3/11/2006   David Klech, California,San Ramon,CA         
   Sophomore:   3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Albu cad,Albuqrq,NM            
      Junior:   3962  1998        Marcell Allmond, St. Paul SantaFeSpr, CA     
      Senior:   4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3181 Nixon, Gunnar                 11 Una-Ok-Edmon, Ed            
  2   1949 Lazas, Kevin                  10 Kindersport, Bre            
  3   2216 Chester, Sam                  11 Medina TC, Medin            
  4   3227 Johnson, David                11 Una-Tx-Sprin, Sp            
  5   2207 Gross, Justin                 10 McDonogh TC, Owi            
  6   3472 Ciez, Patrick                 10 Windham Tc-M, Wi            
  7   2273 Athanasopoulos, Nick          11 Monadnock TC, Ke            
  8   3067 MacDonald, Jackson            10 Una-Ma-Wenha, We            
  9   3319 Enck, Kevin                   10 Webster Schr, We            
 10   1947 Davies, Joshua                11 Kindersport, Bre            
 11   1048 Osborne, Andrew               10 Andover Tc-M, An            
 12   3211 Tabor, Sam                    11 Una-Tn-Eads-, Ea            
 13   3061 Arisme, Ricky                 10 Una-Ma-Somer, So            
 14   3482 Fawley, Justin                10 Woodridge TC, Cu            
 15   1785 Richardson, Scott             10 Griswold TC, Nor            
 16   2722 Forthun, Derek                11 South Brunsw, Mo            
 17   1948 Kosack, Clay                  10 Kindersport, Bre            
 18   1680 Turner, Jamel                 10 Fork Union M, Fo            
 19   3240 Campbell, Scott               10 Una-Va-Salem, Sa            
 20   2880 Williams, Devon               12 The Heat TC, Ken            
 21   3297 Carter, Devon                 10 Washington T, se            
 22   3397 Shipp, Andrew                 10 Western Bran, Ch            
 23   1516 Pingshaw, Ikeem               10 DC Speed, Washin            
 24   1082 Rybak, John                   10 Archbishop C, Be            
 25   1944 Hajder, Zachary               10 Killingly TC, Br            
 26   1078 Pardner, Jahmahl              12 Aquinas Inst, Ro            
 27   3486 DeChristofaro, Wesley         10 Woonsocket T, Wo            
 28   1293 Jones, Clay                   11 Broughton TC, Ra            
 29   2430 Murray, Tyreek                10 Nubian Proje, Ha            
 
Event 46  Girls Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    National:   3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
        Meet:   3823  3/15/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA            
    Freshman:   3485  3/9/2002    Jenna Utecht, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL        
   Sophomore:   3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
      Junior:   3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ            
      Senior:   3924  3/2006      Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2881 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat TC, Ken            
  2   2217 Wasik, Alexandra              14 Medina TC, Medin            
  3   3140 Meade, Zoe                    10 Una-Nm-Las_c, La            
  4   2048 Golden, Montasia              11 Lee-Davis TC, Me            
  5   1445 Jackson, Brittney             10 Columbia Tc-Nj,             
  6   1363 Carson, Hannah                11 Chandler TC, Cha            
  7   2628 Hensley, Hannah               13 Sandhill TC, Sou            
  8   1089 White, Michelle               10 Archmere Aca, Wi            
  9   2875 Treasure, Maddie              11 Tennessee El, Kn            
 10   2460 Redlinski, Jocelyn            10 Orchard Park, Ch            
 11   3186 Braxton, Alexandra            11 Una-Pa-Mecha, Me            
 12   3416 Clark, Emily                  10 Weymouth You, We            
 13   1044 Forster, Rosie                10 Andover Tc-M, An            
 14   1050 Salley, Jess                  11 Andover Tc-M, an            
 15   3235 Church, Amber                 10 Una-Va-Dubli, Du            
 16   2687 Hanson, Kelsey                10 Shenendehowa, Cl            
 17   1923 Belot, Odrine                 12 Kellenberg M, Me            
 18   3470 Wickes, Sara                  10 Wilson Memor, Ch            
 19   3127 Holmes, Hillary               12 Una-Nh-Exete, Ex            
 20   3110 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
 21   3368 Cantwell, Alexandra           10 Western Bran, Ch            
 22   1251 Holston, Elan                 10 Blazin' Raid-Gir            
 23   3408 Wright, Chelsea               13 Western Bran, Ch            
 24   2609 Brillante, Frankie            10 Sacred Heart, No            
 25   1403 Olusoga, Daniella             11 Christ the K, Ma            
 26   1950 McKinney, Abbie               11 Kindersport, Bre            



Post to:  
Post as: 
2 comment(s)  
jenny123

I like edhardyhttp://edhardy-store.us"title="edhardy">edhardy>

jenny123

Thanks for the info.go edhardyhttp://edhardy-store.us"title="edhardy">edhardy>.

Hashtags: #nin
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version