RunnerspaceNewsView

2010 Results - FSU Relays

Published by Chris Nickinson
Mar 28th 2010, 12:57pm | 27371 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 10:53 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/25/2010 to 3/27/2010                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   881 Gaither, Tynia         Osceola (Kis             11.88  -0.4  1 
  2   910 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe             12.11  -0.4  1 
  3   934 Davis, Ja'Nisha        Smiths Stati             12.40  -0.4  1 
  4  1232 Bertling, Karissa      Unattached               12.43  -1.2  2 
  5   113 Gallaher, Ashton       Chiles                   12.54  -0.4  1 
  6   331 Ichite, Elizabeth      Florida High             12.56  -0.4  1  12.551
  7   473 Smith, Bianca          Fort Lauderd             12.56  -1.2  2  12.554
  8   607 poole, nicole          Lake Brantle             12.64  -0.4  1 
  9   114 Holton, Meisha         Chiles                   12.71  -1.2  2 
 10   470 Irving, Vernetia       Fort Lauderd             12.73  -1.2  2 
 11   585 Bryant, Shalaneya      Kathleen                 12.79  -0.4  1 
 12   592 Wilson, Di'Kerria      Kathleen                 12.82  -1.2  3 
 13   476 Woods, S'Kaylah        Fort Lauderd             12.87  -1.2  2 
 14   940 Smith, Zanquetta       Smiths Stati             12.91  -1.2  2 
 15   907 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe             13.06  -1.2  2 
 16   527 Thomas, Sharzay        Godby                    13.09  -1.2  3 
 17   657 Barnes, Tonyale        Lincoln                  13.10  -1.2  3 
 18   935 Morgan, Whetnei        Smiths Stati             13.11  -1.2  3 
 19   734 Campbell, Kayla        Melbourne                13.20  -0.4  1 
 20   911 Robbins, Maya          Port St. Joe             13.22  -1.2  2 
 21   587 Joyce, Jerrika         Kathleen                 13.29  -1.2  3 
 22   468 Daniel, Kendria        Fort Lauderd             13.38  -1.2  3 
 23   520 Holifield, Bernici     Godby                    13.49  -1.2  3 
 24   769 Brown, Tashi           Niceville                13.53  -1.2  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Ichite, Elizabeth      Florida High             55.61   1 
  2   526 Poole, Christine       Godby                    56.85   1 
  3  1404 Cooley, Gelela         Gainesville              58.11   1 
  4   473 Smith, Bianca          Fort Lauderd             58.75   1 
  5   943 Taylor, Yalonda        Smiths Stati             59.04   1 
  6   658 Diggs, Raven           Lincoln                  59.59   2 
  7   887 Clark, Dieldra         Pensacola Wa           1:00.04   3 
  8   609 sams, alexis           Lake Brantle           1:00.08   2 
  9   705 Kurgatt, Stefanie      Maclay                 1:00.09   1 
 10  1321 Gilmer, Joy            Winter Park            1:00.40   1 
 11   327 Everheart, Marrhea     Florida High           1:00.82   3 
 12   475 Watson, Ramone         Fort Lauderd           1:01.02   2 
 13   635 Baker, Shannon         Leon                   1:01.68   3 
 14   152 Laguna, Ashley         Creekside              1:02.49   3 
 15   914 Warren, Naomi          Port St. Joe           1:02.61   2 
 16   907 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe           1:02.69   2 
 17  1318 Brandehoff, Emmy       Winter Park            1:02.92   3 
 18   689 Pedrayes, Natalie      Lourdes                1:04.88   3 
 --  1032 Spalding, Sasha        Springstead                 FS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   705 Kurgatt, Stefanie      Maclay                 2:15.33   3 
  2   614 waters, sarai          Lake Brantle           2:19.70   2 
  3    83 Tucker, Elizabeth      Bishop Kenny           2:19.98   3 
  4    79 Heekin, Jamie          Bishop Kenny           2:21.06   3 
  5   563 McWilliams, Amanda     Holy Names             2:21.62   2 
  6   733 Baker, Elle            Melbourne              2:21.84   2 
  7   880 Figueroa, Ileis        Osceola (Kis           2:22.21   2 
  8  1033 White, Jaclyn          Springstead            2:22.48   3 
  9  1404 Cooley, Gelela         Gainesville            2:22.77   3 
 10   487 deVaux, Sarah          Fort Walton            2:22.96   1 
 11  1405 Collins, Marla         Gainesville            2:23.33   2 
 12  1329 Williams, Ciera        Winter Park            2:24.51   3 
 13   945 Usher, Renee           Smiths Stati           2:24.71   2 
 14  1029 Bogulski, Mikayla      Springstead            2:25.57   2 
 15  1321 Gilmer, Joy            Winter Park            2:25.77   1 
 16   635 Baker, Shannon         Leon                   2:27.02   3 
 17   943 Taylor, Yalonda        Smiths Stati           2:27.97   2 
 18   770 Eschbach, Lauren       Niceville              2:28.14   1 
 19   693 Rodriguez, Katarin     Lourdes                2:28.32   1 
 20   773 McCool, Abby           Niceville              2:28.75   1 
 21   562 Martin, Katie          Holy Names             2:30.13   1 
 22    66 Dhillon, Amita         Berkeley Pre           2:31.16   2 
 23    69 Price, Gigi            Berkeley Pre           2:32.97   1 
 24   932 Cowels, Sherrika       Smiths Stati           2:34.31   1 
 25   155 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside              2:40.89   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   705 Kurgatt, Stefanie      Maclay                 5:03.82  
  2    83 Tucker, Elizabeth      Bishop Kenny           5:08.70  
  3    77 Davis, Sarah           Bishop Kenny           5:08.72  
  4   686 Filliben, Courtney     Lourdes                5:09.90  
  5   256 Smith, Kacy            Estero                 5:12.02  
  6    79 Heekin, Jamie          Bishop Kenny           5:12.92  
  7   695 Valdes, Alessandra     Lourdes                5:14.60  
  8   494 Stanton, Holly         Fort Walton            5:15.66  
  9   614 waters, sarai          Lake Brantle           5:19.19  
 10   735 Valentine, Vanessa     Melbourne              5:20.88  
 11   733 Baker, Elle            Melbourne              5:21.25  
 12   493 Scanlon, Iolani        Fort Walton            5:23.51  
 13   560 Doherty, Colleen       Holy Names             5:26.32  
 14   110 Andrews, Kendall       Chiles                 5:26.56  
 15   880 Figueroa, Ileis        Osceola (Kis           5:26.96  
 16  1319 Ducos, Majorie         Winter Park            5:29.23  
 17   602 harden, kassandra      Lake Brantle           5:29.98  
 18   775 Mosley, Marsel         Niceville              5:30.04  
 19  1425 Chastain, Ivy          Fort Walton            5:31.32  
 20   770 Eschbach, Lauren       Niceville              5:34.01  
 21    81 Spiegel, Allison       Bishop Kenny           5:34.30  
 22   254 Curth, Aja             Estero                 5:35.86  
 23   337 Murray, Allison        Florida High           5:39.64  
 24    66 Dhillon, Amita         Berkeley Pre           5:43.02  
 25   773 McCool, Abby           Niceville              5:49.97  
 26   891 Ruiz, Casilda          Pensacola Wa           5:56.87  
 27    69 Price, Gigi            Berkeley Pre           5:59.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1418 Groff, Katy            Winter Park            5:33.03  
  2   466 Ardon, Madeline        Fort Lauderd           5:34.41  
  3   255 Frank, Maria           Estero                 5:36.91  
  4  1324 Klusman, Maggie        Winter Park            5:37.59  
  5  1325 Miller, Rachel         Winter Park            5:42.01  
  6   257 Solis, Katie           Estero                 5:46.00  
  7   119 Reynolds, Stephani     Chiles                 5:46.87  
  8   122 Velez-Cortes, Flor     Chiles                 5:52.61  
  9   933 Daniel, Alicia         Smiths Stati           5:56.61  
 10   888 Faist, Taylor          Pensacola Wa           5:58.64  
 11   932 Cowels, Sherrika       Smiths Stati           6:01.24  
 12    67 Greathouse, Jessie     Berkeley Pre           6:02.43  
 13   326 Earp, Sydney           Florida High           6:03.26  
 14   345 Yue, Isabella          Florida High           6:04.62  
 15   605 mccoy, katie           Lake Brantle           6:06.43  
 16    68 Massengill, Katie      Berkeley Pre           6:08.50  
 17   883 Hernandez, Mary        Osceola (Kis           6:13.52  
 18  1031 Rennie, Devon          Springstead            6:18.42  
 19   608 prescott, amanda       Lake Brantle           6:34.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Solis, Katie           Estero                12:17.44  
  2   691 Price, Molly           Lourdes               12:29.73  
  3   597 brock, shayna          Lake Brantle          12:34.51  
  4   338 Murray, Amy            Florida High          12:43.91  
  5  1417 Gallagher, Elizabe     Fort Walton           12:44.91  
  6   343 Toothman, Langlee      Florida High          13:51.95  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   711 Stolting, Jana         Maclay                10:41.54  
  2  1323 Hayes, Shelby          Winter Park           10:53.53  
  3    77 Davis, Sarah           Bishop Kenny          11:07.67  
  4  1327 Soderstrom, Kira       Winter Park           11:09.77  
  5   121 Thomas, Carly          Chiles                11:12.23  
  6   494 Stanton, Holly         Fort Walton           11:23.16  
  7   154 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside             11:30.62  
  8   686 Filliben, Courtney     Lourdes               11:31.34  
  9   110 Andrews, Kendall       Chiles                11:32.49  
 10   735 Valentine, Vanessa     Melbourne             11:32.59  
 11   256 Smith, Kacy            Estero                11:32.88  
 12   115 McGuff, Jodie          Chiles                11:34.81  
 13    82 Thyfault, Mary Kat     Bishop Kenny          11:37.03  
 14   634 Prendergast, Jessi     Lake Highlan          11:41.40  
 15   699 Villarnovo, Victor     Lourdes               11:43.67  
 16  1425 Chastain, Ivy          Fort Walton           11:45.23  
 17   255 Frank, Maria           Estero                11:57.45  
 18   155 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside             11:58.71  
 19   775 Mosley, Marsel         Niceville             11:59.43  
 20   602 harden, kassandra      Lake Brantle          12:00.26  
 21  1325 Miller, Rachel         Winter Park           12:02.10  
 22    81 Spiegel, Allison       Bishop Kenny          12:04.57  
 23  1324 Klusman, Maggie        Winter Park           12:06.34  
 24   112 Bahn, Kelley           Chiles                12:08.31  
 25   776 Nelson, Laura          Niceville             12:14.28  
 26   153 Morris, Shannon        Creekside             12:15.24  
 27   694 Simms, Antonia         Lourdes               12:16.63  
 28   466 Ardon, Madeline        Fort Lauderd          12:31.60  
 29   561 Hahn, Lindsey          Holy Names            12:31.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   910 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe             14.23   1.0  1 
  2   335 McGee, LaKetra         Florida High             14.88   1.0  1 
  3   772 Klinger, Rachael       Niceville                15.03   1.0  1 
  4   906 Johnson, Mariah        Port St. Joe             15.12   1.0  1 
  5   469 Gentles, Shannay       Fort Lauderd             15.32   1.0  1 
  6  1059 Schmidt, Maddi         Tampa Cathol             15.44  -0.1  2 
  7   114 Holton, Meisha         Chiles                   15.54   1.0  1 
  8   467 Brown, Adanaca         Fort Lauderd             15.74  -0.1  2 
  9   604 mccan, samantha        Lake Brantle             16.03  -0.1  2 
 10   323 Corbett, Brittany      Florida High             16.75   0.4  3 
 11   118 Palmer, Christine      Chiles                   16.99  -0.1  2 
 12   325 DeTorres, Ana          Florida High             17.48  -0.1  2 
 13   518 Hall, Quaniqua         Godby                    18.04  -0.1  2 
 14   111 Austin, Kyanna         Chiles                   18.08   0.4  3 
 15   946 Wimberly, Katora       Smiths Stati             18.09   0.4  3 
 16   663 Rains, Lakeshia        Lincoln                  18.24   0.4  3 
 17   942 Stokes, Shannon        Smiths Stati             18.86   1.0  1 
 18   697 Verdeja, Anamaria      Lourdes                  18.95   0.4  3 
 19   491 Mount, Kadija          Fort Walton              19.20  -0.1  2 
 20   698 Verdeja, Sofia         Lourdes                  20.31   0.4  3 
 21   113 Gallaher, Ashton       Chiles                   20.33   0.4  3 
 --   564 Moreno, Saree          Holy Names                 DNF   0.4  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   325 DeTorres, Ana          Florida High             44.76   1 
  2   906 Johnson, Mariah        Port St. Joe             45.25   1 
  3   772 Klinger, Rachael       Niceville                45.53   1 
  4   335 McGee, LaKetra         Florida High             45.62   1 
  5   114 Holton, Meisha         Chiles                   45.66   1 
  6   612 sykes, keria           Lake Brantle             45.76   2 
  7   604 mccan, samantha        Lake Brantle             46.89   3 
  8   467 Brown, Adanaca         Fort Lauderd             48.61   1 
  9   491 Mount, Kadija          Fort Walton              48.68   2 
 10   323 Corbett, Brittany      Florida High             48.72   2 
 11   518 Hall, Quaniqua         Godby                    48.76   2 
 12   882 Gant, Jameshia         Osceola (Kis             48.84   3 
 13   492 Niemiec, Jessica       Fort Walton              49.39   3 
 14   111 Austin, Kyanna         Chiles                   49.57   1 
 15   942 Stokes, Shannon        Smiths Stati             49.87   3 
 16   118 Palmer, Christine      Chiles                   49.98   2 
 17   687 Padron, Stephanie      Lourdes                  50.03   3 
 18   944 Terrell, Kiki          Smiths Stati             50.42   2 
 19   709 Sandon, Catherine      Maclay                   50.68   3 
 20   946 Wimberly, Katora       Smiths Stati             50.95   3 
 21   706 McCorvey, Imoni        Maclay                   52.96   2 
 22   684 Carter, Michelle       Lourdes                1:00.64   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                  48.07   1 
     1) 1419 Tyrell, Jahneel            2) 476 Woods, S'Kaylah            
     3) 470 Irving, Vernetia            4) 473 Smith, Bianca              
  2 Smiths Station  'A'                                   48.74   1 
     1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda             2) 934 Davis, Ja'Nisha            
     3) 935 Morgan, Whetnei             4) 940 Smith, Zanquetta           
  3 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    49.37   1 
     1) 600 casey, nikitia              2) 612 sykes, keria               
     3) 607 poole, nicole               4) 595 ainsley, elena             
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                          50.10   1 
     1) 657 Barnes, Tonyale             2) 658 Diggs, Raven               
     3) 662 Parker, Kendall             4) 661 Miller, Keongela           
  5 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                              50.13   1 
     1) 882 Gant, Jameshia              2) 879 Crooks, Jodiann            
     3) 884 McGee, Jevic                4) 881 Gaither, Tynia             
  5 Chiles  'A'                                           50.13   2 
     1) 111 Austin, Kyanna              2) 123 Watts, Haley               
     3) 118 Palmer, Christine           4) 113 Gallaher, Ashton           
  7 Niceville  'A'                                        50.45   1 
     1) 768 Boswell, Savannah           2) 769 Brown, Tashi               
     3) 771 Gaubron, Julianne           4) 772 Klinger, Rachael           
  8 Kathleen  'A'                                         50.55   1 
     1) 592 Wilson, Di'Kerria           2) 586 Driver, Nakala             
     3) 587 Joyce, Jerrika              4) 585 Bryant, Shalaneya          
  9 Godby  'A'                                            52.97   1 
     1) 518 Hall, Quaniqua              2) 527 Thomas, Sharzay            
     3) 517 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya       4) 520 Holifield, Bernicia        
 10 West Nassau  'A'                                      54.06   2 
     1) 1305 Bedsole, Sidney            2) 1308 Thomas, Jessica           
     3) 1306 Brown, Janiece             4) 1307 Flourney, Chelsea         
 11 Florida High  'A'                                     55.21   2 
     1) 342 Thomas, Kadisha             2) 323 Corbett, Brittany          
     3) 320 Bennett, Brigette           4) 344 Whitaker, Janay            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                3:58.03   1 
     1) 473 Smith, Bianca               2) 476 Woods, S'Kaylah            
     3) 470 Irving, Vernetia            4) 475 Watson, Ramone             
  2 Florida High  'A'                                   3:58.08   1 
     1) 325 DeTorres, Ana               2) 331 Ichite, Elizabeth          
     3) 335 McGee, LaKetra              4) 327 Everheart, Marrhea         
  3 Port St. Joe  'A'                                   4:02.46   1 
     1) 907 Larry, Fanequa              2) 910 Parker, Kayla              
     3) 914 Warren, Naomi               4) 906 Johnson, Mariah            
  4 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  4:02.73   2 
     1) 613 Water, Sarai                2) 609 sams, alexis               
     3) 595 ainsley, elena              4) 612 sykes, keria               
  5 Pensacola Washington  'A'                           4:04.80   1 
     1) 889 Jones, Teadra               2) 892 Starke, Monique            
     3) 890 Robinson-Pierre, Danielle   4) 887 Clark, Dieldra             
  6 Smiths Station  'A'                                 4:05.32   1 
     1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda             2) 934 Davis, Ja'Nisha            
     3) 945 Usher, Renee                4) 940 Smith, Zanquetta           
  7 Godby  'A'                                          4:06.75   1 
     1) 522 Kelly, Sakezia              2) 526 Poole, Christine           
     3) 518 Hall, Quaniqua              4) 515 Banks, Shuntivia           
  8 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              4:08.63   2 
     1) 490 Morris, Shakia              2) 491 Mount, Kadija              
     3) 487 deVaux, Sarah               4) 492 Niemiec, Jessica           
  9 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                            4:08.97   2 
     1) 885 Ramos, Jasmine              2) 879 Crooks, Jodiann            
     3) 886 Thomas, Chelsea             4) 881 Gaither, Tynia             
 10 Leon  'A'                                           4:11.18   2 
     1) 635 Baker, Shannon              2) 639 Walker, Gina               
     3) 636 Diggs, Briandra             4) 637 Morgan, Jada               
 11 Springstead  'A'                                    4:12.15   1 
     1) 1029 Bogulski, Mikayla          2) 1032 Spalding, Sasha           
     3) 1030 Genrich, Kailey            4) 1033 White, Jaclyn             
 12 Lourdes  'A'                                        4:12.74   2 
     1) 680 Balfour, Maya               2) 689 Pedrayes, Natalie          
     3) 681 Beguiristain, Alexandra     4) 696 Velazco, Corina            
 13 Kathleen  'A'                                       4:21.31   2 
     1) 590 Ward, Darisha               2) 591 Williams, My'Esha          
     3) 589 Stubbs, Brittany            4) 586 Driver, Nakala             
 14 Holy Names  'A'                                     4:22.56   2 
     1) 564 Moreno, Saree               2) 562 Martin, Katie              
     3) 563 McWilliams, Amanda          4) 559 Barbato, Gina              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   9:31.02  
     1) 77 Davis, Sarah                 2) 79 Heekin, Jamie               
     3) 81 Spiegel, Allison             4) 83 Tucker, Elizabeth           
  2 Lourdes  'A'                                        9:40.41  
     1) 686 Filliben, Courtney          2) 695 Valdes, Alessandra         
     3) 687 Padron, Stephanie           4) 699 Villarnovo, Victoria       
  3 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              9:48.39  
     1) 487 deVaux, Sarah               2) 493 Scanlon, Iolani            
     3) 492 Niemiec, Jessica            4) 494 Stanton, Holly             
  4 Niceville  'A'                                      9:56.93  
     1) 773 McCool, Abby                2) 770 Eschbach, Lauren           
     3) 776 Nelson, Laura               4) 774 Mosley, Marcel             
  5 Springstead  'A'                                    9:57.49  
     1) 1029 Bogulski, Mikayla          2) 1030 Genrich, Kailey           
     3) 1032 Spalding, Sasha            4) 1033 White, Jaclyn             
  6 Holy Names  'A'                                    10:01.05  
     1) 562 Martin, Katie               2) 560 Doherty, Colleen           
     3) 563 McWilliams, Amanda          4) 559 Barbato, Gina              
  7 Smiths Station  'A'                                10:06.44  
     1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda             2) 945 Usher, Renee               
     3) 946 Wimberly, Katora            4) 942 Stokes, Shannon            
  8 Creekside  'A'                                     10:10.53  
     1) 157 Saunders, Breanna           2) 152 Laguna, Ashley             
     3) 155 Rodriguez, Lauren           4) 154 Rodriguez, Kaitlin         
  9 Lake Brantley  'A'                                 10:15.58  
     1) 609 sams, alexis                2) 602 harden, kassandra          
     3) 601 hamas, emily                4) 597 brock, shayna              
 10 Florida High  'A'                                  10:16.35  
     1) 326 Earp, Sydney                2) 337 Murray, Allison            
     3) 340 Sheals, Marissa             4) 322 Clark, Tifara              
 11 Godby  'A'                                         10:31.20  
     1) 526 Poole, Christine            2) 519 Hightower, Brittany        
     3) 522 Kelly, Sakezia              4) 515 Banks, Shuntivia           
 12 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                           10:32.16  
     1) 885 Ramos, Jasmine              2) 886 Thomas, Chelsea            
     3) 883 Hernandez, Mary             4) 880 Figueroa, Ileis            
 13 Maclay  'A'                                        10:35.31  
     1) 701 Akhavan, Beeta              2) 703 Fontela, Kristen           
     3) 704 Garvin, Sarah               4) 708 Salimone, Shelby           
 14 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                 10:35.39  
     1) 66 Dhillon, Amita               2) 67 Greathouse, Jessie          
     3) 68 Massengill, Katie            4) 69 Price, Gigi                 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1419 Tyrell, Jahneel        Fort Lauderd           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2   772 Klinger, Rachael       Niceville              5-02.00      1.57m 
  3   324 Corbett, Dorian        Florida High           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  1232 Bertling, Karissa      Unattached             5-01.00      1.54m 
  4  1059 Schmidt, Maddi         Tampa Cathol           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4   323 Corbett, Brittany      Florida High           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7   945 Usher, Renee           Smiths Stati           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8   521 Jinks, Danielle        Godby                  4-08.00      1.42m 
  8   116 Morse, Anna            Chiles                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 10   937 O'Neil, Sharice        Smiths Stati           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   707 Poole, Lindsey         Maclay                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  1238 Rasmussen, Morgan      Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   913 Walker, Megan          Port St. Joe          10-06.00      3.20m 
  2  1233 Boyington, Caleigh     Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
  3  1235 Hancock, Hadley-Re     Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
  4   123 Watts, Haley           Chiles                10-00.00      3.04m 
  5   712 VanWinkle, Lillian     Maclay                10-00.00      3.04m 
  6  1320 Farr, Chelsea          Winter Park           10-00.00      3.04m 
  7   908 Lewis, Ashleigh        Port St. Joe          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8  1238 Rasmussen, Morgan      Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
  9   336 Mcmillian, Carter      Florida High           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10   118 Palmer, Christine      Chiles                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 11   525 Mitroutzov, Sonya      Godby                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 12   338 Murray, Amy            Florida High           7-00.00      2.13m 
 12   329 Harrison, Lindsey      Florida High           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13   330 Hayes, Radiance        Florida High           7-00.00      2.13m 
 --   905 Endres, Nicole         Port St. Joe                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   910 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe          18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
  2  1419 Tyrell, Jahneel        Fort Lauderd          18-05.50   NWI     5.62m 
  3   863 McQueen, Darrielle     North Florid          17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  4   113 Gallaher, Ashton       Chiles                17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
  5   469 Gentles, Shannay       Fort Lauderd          16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
  6   734 Campbell, Kayla        Melbourne             16-06.25   NWI     5.03m 
  7   468 Daniel, Kendria        Fort Lauderd          16-06.00   NWI     5.02m 
  8    78 Guzinski, Brianna      Bishop Kenny          15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
  9   777 Zimmerman, Sammy       Niceville             15-09.50   NWI     4.81m 
 10   881 Gaither, Tynia         Osceola (Kis          15-09.25   NWI     4.80m 
 11  1059 Schmidt, Maddi         Tampa Cathol          15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
 12   696 Velazco, Corina        Lourdes               15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
 13   527 Thomas, Sharzay        Godby                 15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 14   612 sykes, keria           Lake Brantle          15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
 15   470 Irving, Vernetia       Fort Lauderd          15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
 16   946 Wimberly, Katora       Smiths Stati          15-00.25   NWI     4.57m 
 17   467 Brown, Adanaca         Fort Lauderd          14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 18   944 Terrell, Kiki          Smiths Stati          13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   907 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe          37-01.75  +0.0    11.32m 
  2   863 McQueen, Darrielle     North Florid          36-09.75  +0.0    11.22m 
  3   469 Gentles, Shannay       Fort Lauderd          36-00.50   0.4    10.98m 
  4  1419 Tyrell, Jahneel        Fort Lauderd          35-04.75  +0.0    10.78m 
  5   906 Johnson, Mariah        Port St. Joe          34-09.00  -1.9    10.59m 
  6  1059 Schmidt, Maddi         Tampa Cathol          34-07.00  -1.7    10.54m 
  7   468 Daniel, Kendria        Fort Lauderd          33-07.50  +0.0    10.24m 
  8    78 Guzinski, Brianna      Bishop Kenny          32-10.75   0.1    10.02m 
  9   682 Bentancourt, Isabe     Lourdes               32-00.75  -0.9     9.77m 
 10   944 Terrell, Kiki          Smiths Stati          31-10.75  -1.2     9.72m 
 11   707 Poole, Lindsey         Maclay                31-10.25  +0.0     9.70m 
 12   604 mccan, samantha        Lake Brantle          31-10.00  -0.2     9.70m 
 13   706 McCorvey, Imoni        Maclay                31-09.75   0.6     9.69m 
 14   909 Parker, Alyssa         Port St. Joe          31-07.00   0.6     9.62m 
 15   685 Faraldo, Laura         Lourdes               31-05.75  -1.6     9.59m 
 16  1238 Rasmussen, Morgan      Unattached            30-04.00  +0.0     9.24m 
 17   567 Ylagan, Megan          Holy Names            30-03.75   1.0     9.23m 
 18   611 steininger, kaitly     Lake Brantle          29-07.50   1.9     9.02m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1236 Howard, Sarah          Unattached            42-02.00     12.85m 
  2   516 Edwards, Michelle      Godby                 40-07.00     12.36m 
  3   471 Lebert, Sasha-Ann      Fort Lauderd          40-03.00     12.26m 
  4    76 Brumley, Lauren        Bishop Kenny          37-06.00     11.43m 
  5   117 Otway, Raven           Chiles                36-11.00     11.25m 
  6  1010 snider, tiffany        south walton          36-01.00     10.99m 
  7   730 Campbell, BreeAnne     Manatee               35-08.00     10.87m 
  8   102 Collier, Kelly         Bishop Snyde          33-06.00     10.21m 
  9   472 Murray, Ashley         Fort Lauderd          33-00.00     10.05m 
 10   520 Holifield, Bernici     Godby                 32-11.00     10.03m 
 11   660 Hutchins, Kystena      Lincoln               30-11.00      9.42m 
 12   688 Palmer, Kiara          Lourdes               30-04.00      9.24m 
 13   683 Blanco, Alexis         Lourdes               30-03.00      9.22m 
 13   489 McLaughlin, Morgan     Fort Walton           30-03.00      9.22m 
 15   339 Ojo, Shade             Florida High          30-00.00      9.14m 
 16   598 brown, shakeira        Lake Brantle          29-09.00      9.06m 
 17  1430 Wallace, Aubri         Lincoln               28-05.00      8.66m 
 18   321 Bryant, Orieana        Florida High          26-02.00      7.97m 
 19  1408 Pryor, Michelle        Port St. Joe          23-10.00      7.26m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1236 Howard, Sarah          Unattached              127-05     38.83m 
  2   472 Murray, Ashley         Fort Lauderd            118-05     36.09m 
  3   117 Otway, Raven           Chiles                  117-02     35.71m 
  4   471 Lebert, Sasha-Ann      Fort Lauderd            108-10     33.17m 
  5   489 McLaughlin, Morgan     Fort Walton             104-11     31.97m 
  6   730 Campbell, BreeAnne     Manatee                 100-02     30.53m 
  7   599 burger, taylor         Lake Brantle             94-10     28.90m 
  8   683 Blanco, Alexis         Lourdes                  94-09     28.87m 
  9  1010 snider, tiffany        south walton             94-03     28.72m 
 10   339 Ojo, Shade             Florida High             93-04     28.44m 
 11   102 Collier, Kelly         Bishop Snyde             86-04     26.31m 
 12    76 Brumley, Lauren        Bishop Kenny             85-04     26.00m 
 13   341 Stallworth, Jhori      Florida High             82-08     25.19m 
 14   692 Rodriguez, Isabell     Lourdes                  82-02     25.04m 
 15   660 Hutchins, Kystena      Lincoln                  80-06     24.53m 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   407 Pemberton, Marecia     Florida Stat             11.41   1.1  1 
  2   394 Jeffrey, Danielle      Florida Stat             11.62   1.1  1 
  3  1082 Jackson, Kia           Tennessee                11.84   1.1  1 
  4  1126 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                     11.91   0.9  2 
  5   792 Calhoun, Samantha      Nicholls Sta             11.94   0.9  2 
  6  1397 Thomas, Dione          Unattached               11.95   1.1  1 
  7   575 Kiernan, Louise        Jacksonville             12.01   1.1  1 
  8   831 Jackson, Jasmine       North Florid             12.06   2.3  4 
  9  1079 Harris, Ashley         Tennessee                12.11   1.1  1 
 10   967 Jackson, Dariel        South Florid             12.14   0.9  2 
 11  1269 Long, Sarah            Webber                   12.17   2.8  3 
 12  1146 Ragland, Latoya        Troy                     12.20   2.8  3 
 13  1130 Cavazos, Ariel         Troy                     12.25   2.8  3 
 14   396 Johnson, Cinnamon      Florida Stat             12.28   0.9  2 
 15   801 Green, Naomi           Nicholls Sta             12.29   2.8  3 
 15  1137 Hall, Ashley           Troy                     12.29   2.3  4 
 17   283 Francis, Ann-Marie     Florida A&M              12.30   2.3  4 
 18  1234 Gillis, Ashley         Unattached               12.32   2.3  4 
 19   294 Wright, LaToya         Florida A&M              12.37   1.1  5 
 20   410 Rodgers, LaSonya       Florida Stat             12.38   1.1  1 
 21   289 Pleasant, Jasmine      Florida A&M              12.39   1.1  5 
 22   284 Hulse, Jeanette        Florida A&M              12.41   1.1  5 
 23   757 Oliver, Danielle       Missouri Sou             12.45   0.9  2 
 24   974 Oliver, Shambrey       South Florid             12.47   2.3  4 
 25  1421 Calcote, Jaybria       North Florid             12.48   0.2  7 
 26   798 Glee, Monisha          Nicholls Sta             12.49   2.3  4 
 27  1342 Flax, Jessica          Wisconsin                12.62   2.8  3 
 28   843 Stratton, Bonnie       North Florid             12.66   2.3  4 
 29   287 Parks, Tayanna         Florida A&M              12.73   0.1  6 
 30   290 Robinson, Raven        Florida A&M              12.86   0.1  6 
 31   841 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid             12.90   0.1  6 
 32   820 Ball, Sierra           North Florid             12.99   0.2  7 
 33  1266 Davis, Erica           Webber                   13.02   1.1  5 
 34   834 Livingston, Alicen     North Florid             13.16   0.1  6 
 35   840 Rivera, Ava            North Florid             13.19   0.2  7 
 36  1020 Hale, Sara             Southern Mai             13.22   0.1  6 
 37   830 Goodwin, Natasha       North Florid             13.48   0.2  7 
 38   749 Cook, Tia              Missouri Sou             13.68   1.1  5 
 39   285 Michel, Guerdie        Florida A&M              14.56   0.2  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   411 Rodgers, Teona         Florida Stat             24.06  -2.9  1 
  2  1126 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                     24.63  -2.9  1 
  3  1082 Jackson, Kia           Tennessee                24.74  -2.9  1 
  4   581 Singleton, Unique      Jacksonville             24.86  -2.9  1 
  5  1269 Long, Sarah            Webber                   24.90  -3.3  3 
  6   575 Kiernan, Louise        Jacksonville             24.92  -2.9  1 
  7  1079 Harris, Ashley         Tennessee                25.11  -2.9  1 
  8   808 Nall, Tiffany          Nicholls Sta             25.12  -3.3  3 
  9   967 Jackson, Dariel        South Florid             25.21  -3.5  2 
 10  1145 Pugh, Simone           Troy                     25.28  -0.8  4  25275
 11   792 Calhoun, Samantha      Nicholls Sta             25.28  -3.5  2  25277
 12  1090 Octave, Martinique     Tennessee                25.30  -3.5  2 
 13  1397 Thomas, Dione          Unattached               25.34  -3.5  2 
 14   818 Anderson, Charisma     North Florid             25.36  -3.5  2 
 15   284 Hulse, Jeanette        Florida A&M              25.44  -0.8  4 
 16  1421 Calcote, Jaybria       North Florid             25.51  -3.3  3 
 17  1337 DeCoster, Jameice      Wisconsin                25.53  -3.5  2 
 18   410 Rodgers, LaSonya       Florida Stat             25.60  -3.3  3 
 19   283 Francis, Ann-Marie     Florida A&M              25.65  -0.1  5 
 20  1137 Hall, Ashley           Troy                     25.73  -3.3  3 
 21  1357 Soceka, Jenny          Wisconsin                25.80  -0.1  5 
 22   974 Oliver, Shambrey       South Florid             25.90  -0.8  4 
 23   384 Foster, Destini        Florida Stat             25.92  -0.8  4 
 24  1342 Flax, Jessica          Wisconsin                26.03  -0.1  5 
 25  1096 White, Kim             Tennessee                26.05  -3.5  2 
 26   755 McKay, Kelly           Missouri Sou             26.09  -0.1  5 
 27   843 Stratton, Bonnie       North Florid             26.13  -0.1  5 
 28   289 Pleasant, Jasmine      Florida A&M              26.40  -0.8  4 
 29  1339 Donath, Amanda         Wisconsin                26.54  -0.8  4 
 30   381 Emanuel, Briana        Florida Stat             26.60  -0.9  7 
 31   806 McAllister, Jonae      Nicholls Sta             26.62  -0.8  4 
 32  1266 Davis, Erica           Webber                   26.69  -0.9  7 
 33   287 Parks, Tayanna         Florida A&M              26.70  -0.9  7 
 34  1081 Honeycutt, Charity     Tennessee                26.72  -3.3  3 
 35   217 Goring, Breanna        Embry-Riddle             26.86  -0.1  5 
 36   290 Robinson, Raven        Florida A&M              27.09  -3.3  3 
 37   834 Livingston, Alicen     North Florid             27.12  -0.1  5 
 38   840 Rivera, Ava            North Florid             27.24  -0.9  7 
 39  1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas       Wisconsin                27.67  -0.8  4 
 40   291 Shivers, Indigo        Florida A&M              27.68  -0.9  7 
 41  1267 Jean-Baptiste, Kat     Webber                   27.80  -0.9  7 
 42   820 Ball, Sierra           North Florid             27.94  -0.9  7 
 43   749 Cook, Tia              Missouri Sou             28.08  -3.3  3 
 44   822 Bridges, Andrea        North Florid             29.73  -0.9  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1188 Simpson, Stephanie     Unattached               54.19   1 
  2   581 Singleton, Unique      Jacksonville             54.87   1 
  3  1126 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                     56.44   2 
  4  1090 Octave, Martinique     Tennessee                56.58   1 
  5   571 Davenport, Daniell     Jacksonville             56.69   1 
  6  1347 Harper, Brittney       Wisconsin                56.90   1 
  7   284 Hulse, Jeanette        Florida A&M              56.97   3 
  8   379 Davis, Latera          Florida Stat             57.10   1 
  9  1339 Donath, Amanda         Wisconsin                57.18   1 
 10  1087 McDonald, Kimarra      Tennessee                57.45   1  57.443
 11  1358 Staisiunaite, Egle     Wisconsin                57.45   2  57.445
 12   412 Rollins, Dayonne       Florida Stat             57.76   3 
 13   294 Wright, LaToya         Florida A&M              57.91   2 
 14  1096 White, Kim             Tennessee                58.27   2 
 15   396 Johnson, Cinnamon      Florida Stat             58.40   2 
 16  1088 Murphy, Jena'          Tennessee                58.45   2 
 17   825 Conrad, Kayla          North Florid             58.57   3 
 18  1129 Bryant, Veronica       Troy                     59.34   3 
 19  1081 Honeycutt, Charity     Tennessee                59.48   2 
 20   759 Riutta, Carita         Missouri Sou             59.69   3 
 21   755 McKay, Kelly           Missouri Sou             59.84   4 
 22   582 Vogler, Amalia         Jacksonville           1:00.07   5 
 23   794 Carriere, Tricia       Nicholls Sta           1:00.71   4 
 24   806 McAllister, Jonae      Nicholls Sta           1:00.77   4 
 25  1133 Curtis, Tamara         Troy                   1:00.98   4 
 26  1145 Pugh, Simone           Troy                   1:01.50   4 
 27  1094 Sweeney, Kirstyn       Tennessee              1:01.55   3 
 28  1011 Artesani, Emily        Southern Mai           1:02.02   4 
 29   840 Rivera, Ava            North Florid           1:02.75   4 
 30   834 Livingston, Alicen     North Florid           1:03.06   5 
 31  1267 Jean-Baptiste, Kat     Webber                 1:04.29   5 
 32   286 Morrow, Tiffiny        Florida A&M            1:05.52   3 
 33  1014 Dehaan, Heidi          Southern Mai           1:05.75   5 
 34   221 Richardson, Keshia     Embry-Riddle           1:08.12   4 
 35  1268 Lee, Samantha          Webber                 1:09.45   5 
 --  1083 Jones, Brittany        Tennessee                  DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1098 Wright, Phoebe         Tennessee              2:05.98  
  2   594 Bell, Rolanda          Knoxville El           2:13.43  
  3   766 Walker, Alison         Missouri Sou           2:15.93  
  4   807 Mcleod, Jessica        Nicholls Sta           2:16.95  
  5   805 Kosgei, Imma           Nicholls Sta           2:18.45  
  6   746 Bulgurova, Olga        Missouri Sou           2:18.48  
  7  1071 Altizer, Elizabeth     Tennessee              2:19.51  
  8   415 Spragins, Lyndsey      Florida Stat           2:19.60  
  9   763 Stevens, Michelle      Missouri Sou           2:19.95  
 10   985 Smithyman, Meagan      South Florid           2:20.01  
 11   795 Chebet, Marion         Nicholls Sta           2:20.27  
 12  1428 Baumann, Brooke        North Florid           2:20.64  
 13  1139 Hockaday, Kapri        Troy                   2:21.36  
 14   224 Sandon, Holly          Embry-Riddle           2:22.42  
 15   839 Novack, Melanie        North Florid           2:22.71  
 16   281 Durden, Simone         Florida A&M            2:22.93  
 17  1148 Stancil, Chalyce       Troy                   2:23.08  
 18   404 McMeekin, Katherin     Florida Stat           2:23.17  
 19  1019 Garvey, Erin           Southern Mai           2:23.43  
 20  1358 Staisiunaite, Egle     Wisconsin              2:23.65  
 21   574 Keel, Morgan           Jacksonville           2:23.73  
 22  1138 Harrington, Kelly      Troy                   2:23.98  
 23   408 Porter, Jenevah        Florida Stat           2:24.70  
 24  1086 Levy, Michele          Tennessee              2:25.01  
 25   969 James, Rachael         South Florid           2:25.33  
 26   579 Saxton, Tiffanie       Jacksonville           2:26.88  
 27   748 Close, Alex            Missouri Sou           2:30.05  
 28   292 Tyrell, Danielle       Florida A&M            2:32.23  
 29   282 Fleming, Keelyn        Florida A&M            2:34.72  
 30  1023 Madden, Brooke         Southern Mai           2:35.95  
 31   390 Halila, Arica          Florida Stat           2:39.43  
 32   385 Gerrity, Elizabeth     Florida Stat           2:40.33  
 33   372 Belcik, Kaylie         Florida Stat           2:44.75  
 34   392 Hilliker, Brittany     Florida Stat           2:50.03  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   577 Pierre, Joane          Jacksonville           2:12.15  
  2   105 Watkins, Irina         Brooks/Finla           2:12.16  
  3   962 Chambers, Shaniel      South Florid           2:13.13  
  4   211 Adan, Samia            Embry-Riddle           2:14.58  
  5   759 Riutta, Carita         Missouri Sou           2:14.99  
  6   582 Vogler, Amalia         Jacksonville           2:15.65  
  7   573 Fokina, Anastasia      Jacksonville           2:16.19  
  8   572 Deal, Alyssa           Jacksonville           2:18.51  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   594 Bell, Rolanda          Knoxville El           4:30.56  
  2   760 Shank, Kimi            Missouri Sou           4:39.07  
  3   799 Goodman, Brea          Nicholls Sta           4:41.95  
  4  1345 Greuel, Karen          Wisconsin              4:42.42  
  5   406 Palen, Andrea          Florida Stat           4:43.67  
  6  1046 Nelson, Sara           Tampa                  4:44.21  
  7  1265 Brice, Juline          Webber                 4:44.51  
  8   747 Bunch, Ashley          Missouri Sou           4:44.94  
  9  1075 Fondren, Ramzee        Tennessee              4:45.96  
 10  1042 Butler, Jessica        Tampa                  4:46.41  
 11   767 Waltbillig, Courtn     Missouri Sou           4:48.52  
 12   746 Bulgurova, Olga        Missouri Sou           4:48.69  
 13  1087 McDonald, Kimarra      Tennessee              4:48.73  
 14   825 Conrad, Kayla          North Florid           4:48.98  
 15   226 Vazquez, Flo           Embry-Riddle           4:49.41  
 16  1071 Altizer, Elizabeth     Tennessee              4:49.83  
 17  1086 Levy, Michele          Tennessee              4:49.95  
 18   800 Goodman, Dakota        Nicholls Sta           4:50.35  
 19   422 Woytalewicz, Chris     Florida Stat           4:51.12  
 20  1341 Ehrke, Kiah            Wisconsin              4:51.21  
 21   415 Spragins, Lyndsey      Florida Stat           4:51.58  
 22   817 Adams, Hillary         North Florid           4:52.22  
 23   764 Tegenkamp, Marlee      Missouri Sou           4:52.62  
 24   404 McMeekin, Katherin     Florida Stat           4:53.90  
 25  1138 Harrington, Kelly      Troy                   4:54.42  
 26  1015 Dion, Carly            Southern Mai           4:54.73  
 27  1428 Baumann, Brooke        North Florid           4:56.44  
 28   807 Mcleod, Jessica        Nicholls Sta           4:58.65  
 29   220 Mayfield, Julie        Embry-Riddle           4:59.62  
 30   763 Stevens, Michelle      Missouri Sou           5:01.78  
 31   839 Novack, Melanie        North Florid           5:02.86  
 32  1048 O'Brien, Katherine     Tampa                  5:03.72  
 33   971 Johnston, Christin     South Florid           5:04.40  
 34  1294 Steinocher, Megan      West Florida           5:04.63  
 35  1074 Ferri, Andrea          Tennessee              5:04.68  
 36   419 Taylor, Kara           Florida Stat           5:05.60  
 37   805 Kosgei, Imma           Nicholls Sta           5:09.78  
 38   982 Savery, Kelly          South Florid           5:09.86  
 39  1148 Stancil, Chalyce       Troy                   5:14.09  
 40   752 Kline, Victoria        Missouri Sou           5:23.30  
 41   408 Porter, Jenevah        Florida Stat           5:26.30  
 42  1295 Wiese, Elizabeth       Unattached             5:26.68  
 43   385 Gerrity, Elizabeth     Florida Stat           5:31.39  
 44   373 Calhoun, Ashley        Florida Stat           5:34.67  
 45  1271 McCain, Sarah          Webber                 5:39.92  
 46   390 Halila, Arica          Florida Stat           5:44.00  
 47   392 Hilliker, Brittany     Florida Stat           5:57.49  
 48  1268 Lee, Samantha          Webber                 6:04.62  
 49  1290 Cureton, Danielle      West Florida           6:08.49  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1093 Sheffey, Brittany      Tennessee              4:22.44  
  2   375 Cheruiyot, Pasca       Florida Stat           4:28.21  
  3   105 Watkins, Irina         Brooks/Finla           4:28.68  
  4   577 Pierre, Joane          Jacksonville           4:30.49  
  5   984 Smith, Yasmin          South Florid           4:31.70  
  6   380 Dunn, Jennifer         Florida Stat           4:32.10  
  7   976 Prendergast, Allie     South Florid           4:34.30  
  8   573 Fokina, Anastasia      Jacksonville           4:34.76  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   760 Shank, Kimi            Missouri Sou          16:52.84  
  2   767 Waltbillig, Courtn     Missouri Sou          17:11.50  
  3  1042 Butler, Jessica        Tampa                 17:32.09  
  4   405 Ness, Emily            Florida Stat          17:34.43  
  5  1265 Brice, Juline          Webber                17:36.67  
  6   402 McArdle, Bree-Arne     Florida Stat          17:42.63  
  7   804 Jones, Lauren          Nicholls Sta          17:49.44  
  8  1131 Chirchir, Sylvia       Troy                  18:00.65  
  9   992 Wynands, Jenn          South Florid          18:02.11  
 10  1291 Hedstrom, Bailee       West Florida          18:03.10  
 11  1051 Williams, Paige        Tampa                 18:04.44  
 12   764 Tegenkamp, Marlee      Missouri Sou          18:04.96  
 13   828 Emons, Meggie          North Florid          18:13.89  
 14  1047 nicolosi, Heather      Tampa                 18:31.90  
 15  1141 Kapsoiyo, Agnes        Troy                  18:55.85  
 16  1095 Tiller, Elizabeth      Tennessee             19:01.73  
 17  1289 Beck, Kelbe            West Florida          19:04.01  
 18   419 Taylor, Kara           Florida Stat          19:14.23  
 19   418 Switzer, Lauren        Florida Stat          19:25.97  
 20   382 Fleming, Mary Cath     Florida Stat          19:28.91  
 21  1293 Paton, Stacy           West Florida          19:54.83  
 22   752 Kline, Victoria        Missouri Sou          20:09.99  
 23   835 Maddox, Laney          North Florid          20:15.48  
 24   374 Charlassier, Erika     Florida Stat          20:19.72  
 25  1013 Binette, Tiffany       Southern Mai          20:32.70  
 26   397 Kenna, Nicole          Florida Stat          20:51.87  
 27  1292 Morfin, Celenne        West Florida          20:56.06  
 28  1271 McCain, Sarah          Webber                21:25.49  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1050 Vaness, Dayle          Tampa                 37:36.95  
  2  1044 Fox, Dara              Tampa                 38:40.86  
  3   223 Salinas, Alex          Embry-Riddle          39:06.82  
  4  1144 Paulson, Morgan        Troy                  40:06.89  
  5  1143 Paulson, Allison       Troy                  40:07.03  
  6   213 Cross, Brittany        Embry-Riddle          44:25.67  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   966 Hepburn, Yvana         South Florid             13.71   1.4  1 
  2  1146 Ragland, Latoya        Troy                     13.78   1.4  1 
  3  1078 Hancock, Chardae       Tennessee                13.96   1.4  1 
  4  1358 Staisiunaite, Egle     Wisconsin                14.00   1.4  1 
  5   383 Flournoy, Valerie      Florida Stat             14.03   1.4  1 
  6  1397 Thomas, Dione          Unattached               14.37  -1.6  2 
  7  1357 Soceka, Jenny          Wisconsin                14.48  -1.6  2 
  8  1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas       Wisconsin                14.53  -1.6  2 
  9   578 Rolle, J'Zotta         Jacksonville             14.54   1.4  1 
 10  1342 Flax, Jessica          Wisconsin                14.58  -1.6  2 
 11   294 Wright, LaToya         Florida A&M              14.60   0.6  3 
 12   754 Lloyd, Channell        Missouri Sou             14.67   0.6  3 
 13   831 Jackson, Jasmine       North Florid             14.75   0.6  3 
 14  1147 Rowe, Naquita          Troy                     14.84   1.4  1 
 15   790 Bailey, Rahjanaye      Nicholls Sta             14.97   0.6  3 
 16  1142 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                     15.30   1.3  4 
 17   765 Vengels, Lisa          Missouri Sou             15.79   1.4  5 
 18   217 Goring, Breanna        Embry-Riddle             15.88   1.3  4 
 19   803 Henkes, Sabrina        Nicholls Sta             15.90   1.3  4 
 20  1272 Wallace, Anna          Webber                   16.07   0.6  3 
 21   762 Simpson, Brandy        Missouri Sou             16.21   1.4  5 
 22   830 Goodwin, Natasha       North Florid             16.55   1.4  5 
 23  1022 Howes, Ariel           Southern Mai             17.28   1.4  5 
 24   822 Bridges, Andrea        North Florid             18.21   1.4  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1097 Wortham, Ellen         Tennessee                59.05   1 
  2   294 Wright, LaToya         Florida A&M            1:00.30   1 
  3   578 Rolle, J'Zotta         Jacksonville           1:00.86   1 
  4  1355 Severson, Jenna        Wisconsin              1:02.37   2 
  5   978 Richmond, Kayla        South Florid           1:03.54   1 
  6   147 Etienne, Keisha        Clayton Stat           1:04.02   1 
  7   790 Bailey, Rahjanaye      Nicholls Sta           1:04.17   2 
  8   965 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid           1:04.19   3 
  9   803 Henkes, Sabrina        Nicholls Sta           1:04.74   2 
 10  1016 Dumas, Bethany         Southern Mai           1:05.13   3 
 11  1147 Rowe, Naquita          Troy                   1:05.98   3 
 12  1094 Sweeney, Kirstyn       Tennessee              1:06.59   2 
 13  1133 Curtis, Tamara         Troy                   1:06.74   3 
 13   802 Guilbeau, Jarina       Nicholls Sta           1:06.74   2 
 15  1088 Murphy, Jena'          Tennessee              1:07.17   1 
 16   796 Edwards, Tiana         Nicholls Sta           1:07.33   3 
 17  1139 Hockaday, Kapri        Troy                   1:07.62   3 
 18  1134 Dean, Luv              Troy                   1:07.73   4 
 19   968 Jackson, Deloria       South Florid           1:08.93   2 
 20   798 Glee, Monisha          Nicholls Sta           1:09.01   3 
 21   973 Oakley, Robyn          South Florid           1:09.74   2 
 22  1078 Hancock, Chardae       Tennessee              1:11.51   1 
 23  1022 Howes, Ariel           Southern Mai           1:12.01   4 
 24  1250 Seignemartin, Sabr     UWF                    1:14.71   4 
 25   225 Schultz, Cassandra     Embry-Riddle           1:17.37   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   981 Rozario, Nicole        South Florid          10:33.73  
  2   747 Bunch, Ashley          Missouri Sou          10:53.43  
  3  1211 Fritchie, Kari         unattached            11:08.40  
  4  1043 Edwards, Lindsay       Tampa                 11:15.34  
  5   810 Whisnant, Kadi         Nicholls Sta          11:29.46  
  6   220 Mayfield, Julie        Embry-Riddle          11:42.24  
  7  1026 Myrick, Sarah          Southern Mai          13:00.28  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                    44.59   1 
     1) 407 Pemberton, Marecia          2) 403 McGrone, Candyce           
     3) 394 Jeffrey, Danielle           4) 411 Rodgers, Teona             
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                        46.07   1 
     1) 1082 Jackson, Kia               2) 1079 Harris, Ashley            
     3) 1097 Wortham, Ellen             4) 1090 Octave, Martinique        
  3 Nicholls State  'A'                                   46.41   1 
     1) 808 Nall, Tiffany               2) 801 Green, Naomi               
     3) 793 Carpenter, Ashley           4) 792 Calhoun, Samantha          
  4 Troy  'A'                                             46.64   1 
     1) 1130 Cavazos, Ariel             2) 1126 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    
     3) 1146 Ragland, Latoya            4) 1147 Rowe, Naquita             
  5 North Florida  'A'                                    46.74   1 
     1) 826 DelBovo, Anne               2) 818 Anderson, Charisma         
     3) 831 Jackson, Jasmine            4) 832 James, SaLydia             
  6 Florida A&M  'A'                                      47.94   2 
     1) 283 Francis, Ann-Marie          2) 289 Pleasant, Jasmine          
     3) 294 Wright, LaToya              4) 284 Hulse, Jeanette            
  7 Nicholls State  'B'                                   49.01   2 
     1) 806 McAllister, Jonae           2) 794 Carriere, Tricia           
     3) 798 Glee, Monisha               4) 796 Edwards, Tiana             
  8 Missouri Southern  'A'                                49.55   2 
     1) 761 Sheppard, JeAnna            2) 749 Cook, Tia                  
     3) 757 Oliver, Danielle            4) 755 McKay, Kelly               
  9 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                     50.56   2 
     1) 221 Richardson, Keshia          2) 217 Goring, Breanna            
     3) 224 Sandon, Holly               4) 222 Russell, Taylor            
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                                   51.14   2 
     1) 1024 Massey, Christina          2) 1016 Dumas, Bethany            
     3) 1422 Robbins, Nikole            4) 1011 Artesani, Emily           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                   3:40.24   1 
     1) 570 Charles, Charlene           2) 578 Rolle, J'Zotta             
     3) 571 Davenport, Danielle         4) 581 Singleton, Unique          
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:40.80   1 
     1) 1097 Wortham, Ellen             2) 1090 Octave, Martinique        
     3) 1096 White, Kim                 4) 1098 Wright, Phoebe            
  3 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:45.11   1 
     1) 1339 Donath, Amanda             2) 1347 Harper, Brittney          
     3) 1355 Severson, Jenna            4) 1358 Staisiunaite, Egle        
  4 Florida State  'A'                                  3:46.07   1 
     1) 396 Johnson, Cinnamon           2) 379 Davis, Latera              
     3) 411 Rodgers, Teona              4) 412 Rollins, Dayonne           
  5 Troy  'A'                                           3:49.31   2 
     1) 1130 Cavazos, Ariel             2) 1126 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    
     3) 1129 Bryant, Veronica           4) 1147 Rowe, Naquita             
  6 Nicholls State  'A'                                 3:51.51   2 
     1) 795 Chebet, Marion              2) 801 Green, Naomi               
     3) 792 Calhoun, Samantha           4) 790 Bailey, Rahjanaye          
  7 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:54.44   1 
     1) 1094 Sweeney, Kirstyn           2) 1088 Murphy, Jena'             
     3) 1087 McDonald, Kimarra          4) 1071 Altizer, Elizabeth        
  8 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:54.46   2 
     1) 284 Hulse, Jeanette             2) 281 Durden, Simone             
     3) 294 Wright, LaToya              4) 286 Morrow, Tiffiny            
  9 North Florida  'A'                                  3:54.50   1 
     1) 1421 Calcote, Jaybria           2) 825 Conrad, Kayla              
     3) 818 Anderson, Charisma          4) 832 James, SaLydia             
 10 South Florida  'A'                                  3:55.82   1 
     1) 970 Johnson, Ena                2) 968 Jackson, Deloria           
     3) 973 Oakley, Robyn               4) 978 Richmond, Kayla            
 11 Nicholls State  'B'                                 3:59.00   2 
     1) 806 McAllister, Jonae           2) 793 Carpenter, Ashley          
     3) 794 Carriere, Tricia            4) 808 Nall, Tiffany              
 12 Troy  'B'                                           4:00.51   3 
     1) 1133 Curtis, Tamara             2) 1145 Pugh, Simone              
     3) 1139 Hockaday, Kapri            4) 1134 Dean, Luv                 
 13 Missouri Southern  'A'                              4:02.88   2 
     1) 766 Walker, Alison              2) 761 Sheppard, JeAnna           
     3) 755 McKay, Kelly                4) 759 Riutta, Carita             
 14 Nicholls State  'C'                                 4:08.67   3 
     1) 803 Henkes, Sabrina             2) 802 Guilbeau, Jarina           
     3) 798 Glee, Monisha               4) 796 Edwards, Tiana             
 15 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:10.00   3 
     1) 1016 Dumas, Bethany             2) 1019 Garvey, Erin              
     3) 1014 Dehaan, Heidi              4) 1011 Artesani, Emily           
 16 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   4:15.52   2 
     1) 220 Mayfield, Julie             2) 224 Sandon, Holly              
     3) 218 Hyatt, Baleigh              4) 211 Adan, Samia                
 17 Southern Maine  'B'                                 4:18.50   3 
     1) 1022 Howes, Ariel               2) 1023 Madden, Brooke            
     3) 1024 Massey, Christina          4) 1422 Robbins, Nikole           
 18 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                   4:21.68   3 
     1) 225 Schultz, Cassandra          2) 221 Richardson, Keshia         
     3) 217 Goring, Breanna             4) 219 Langhauser, Erika          
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1354 Seidl, Megan           Wisconsin                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas       Wisconsin                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1350 Jakutyte, Monika       Wisconsin                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   844 Trexler, Elise         North Florid             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   765 Vengels, Lisa          Missouri Sou             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1343 Flood, Kate            Wisconsin                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7  1357 Soceka, Jenny          Wisconsin                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   960 Anderson, Courtney     South Florid             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8   745 Booth, Gayla           Missouri Sou             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   288 Pilliner, Suelyn       Florida A&M              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11  1129 Bryant, Veronica       Troy                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1021 Hall, Hillary          Southern Mai             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   281 Durden, Simone         Florida A&M              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  1024 Massey, Christina      Southern Mai             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  1342 Flax, Jessica          Wisconsin                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16   822 Bridges, Andrea        North Florid             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   280 Colter, Stephanie      Florida A&M                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   423 Zwerling, Margo        Florida Stat                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   378 Cullum, Michelle       Florida Stat                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1184 Janson, Lacy           Unattached               4.36m   14-03.50 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2  1357 Soceka, Jenny          Wisconsin                4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   990 Webb, Dana             South Florid             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   399 Mabry, Lizbeth         Florida Stat             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   964 Duffy, Stephanie       South Florid             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   753 Lipsey, Ciara          Missouri Sou             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   388 Giffin, Callie         Florida Stat             3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8   416 Sutton, Abbey          Florida Stat             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8   826 DelBovo, Anne          North Florid             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8   389 Giffin, Lauren         Florida Stat             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11   393 Janson, Brittany       Florida Stat             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  1393 Ford, Alice            World Class              3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  1016 Dumas, Bethany         Southern Mai             3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14   833 King, Christina        North Florid             3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 15   413 Schiefer, Kelly        Florida Stat             3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
        O  XXX 
 16   420 Wernke, Stephanie      Florida Stat             3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1073 Coffey, Danielle       Tennessee                   NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 --   386 Gibson, Julia          Florida Stat                NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 --  1025 McIntire, Amy          Southern Mai                NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 --   823 Bruce, Cassie          North Florid                NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 --   980 Ross, Jennifer         South Florid                NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1353 Robinson, Chavon       Wisconsin                6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
     6.01m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) FOUL      6.00m(NWI)
  2  1097 Wortham, Ellen         Tennessee                5.71m   1.3  18-09.00 
     5.71m(1.3) 5.38m(-1.1) 5.38m(-1.1) 5.28m(1.3) 5.44m(-0.1) 5.38m(+0.0)
  3  1334 Brazil, LaQuita        Wisconsin                5.67m   2.6  18-07.25 
     5.00m(0.3) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.2) 5.46m(-0.3) 5.67m(2.6)
  4  1348 Helgren, Jordan        Wisconsin                5.65m   3.0  18-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.65m(3.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  5   983 Shade, Samantha        South Florid             5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.62m(1.2) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.37m(-0.9) 5.55m(-0.2) PASS     
  6  1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas       Wisconsin                5.60m   1.5  18-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.4) 4.87m(-1.3) 5.60m(1.5) 5.41m(-0.3)
  7   841 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid             5.58m   1.6  18-03.75 
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.46m(-0.5) 5.58m(1.6) 5.34m(1.2) 5.35m(-0.4) 5.58m(0.3)
  8  1130 Cavazos, Ariel         Troy                     5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.27m(0.5) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.27m(-0.2)
  8   395 Jenije, Michelle       Florida Stat             5.44m  -0.6  17-10.25 
     4.59m(1.4) 5.44m(-0.6) 5.43m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10  1082 Jackson, Kia           Tennessee                5.40m  -0.3  17-08.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.40m(-0.3) 5.11m(0.1)            
 11   831 Jackson, Jasmine       North Florid             5.34m  -0.8  17-06.25 
     5.22m(-0.8) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.8)            
 12   986 Todd, Tralonda         South Florid             5.31m   0.1  17-05.25 
     4.86m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13   286 Morrow, Tiffiny        Florida A&M              5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     5.03m(-0.5) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.47m(-0.1)           
 13   762 Simpson, Brandy        Missouri Sou             5.23m   1.1  17-02.00 
     4.85m(0.7) 5.05m(0.9) 5.23m(1.1)            
 15   977 Rayner, MaShonda       South Florid             5.22m  -0.5  17-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.5)            
 16  1266 Davis, Erica           Webber                   5.15m   0.1  16-10.75 
     5.15m(0.1) 4.90m(0.8) 4.97m(-0.6)            
 17  1342 Flax, Jessica          Wisconsin                5.08m  -0.8  16-08.00 
     4.92m(1.5) 5.08m(-0.8) 4.76m(-0.4)            
 18   765 Vengels, Lisa          Missouri Sou             5.07m  -1.0  16-07.75 
     4.95m(-0.0) 4.99m(0.2) 5.07m(-1.0)            
 19  1145 Pugh, Simone           Troy                     5.06m  -0.2  16-07.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.06m(-0.2) FOUL(1.3)            
 20   830 Goodwin, Natasha       North Florid             5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
     4.81m(0.4) 5.05m(0.5) 4.84m(-1.1)            
 20   745 Booth, Gayla           Missouri Sou             5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
     5.05m(0.5) 4.78m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2)            
 22   822 Bridges, Andrea        North Florid             5.00m  -0.2  16-05.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.92m(-0.3) 5.00m(-0.2)           
 23  1024 Massey, Christina      Southern Mai             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.3)            
 24  1422 Robbins, Nikole        Southern Mai             4.69m  -0.7  15-04.75 
     4.69m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.1)           
 25   288 Pilliner, Suelyn       Florida A&M              4.63m  -0.1  15-02.25 
     4.63m(-0.1) 4.53m(0.7) 4.48m(+0.0)           
 26  1272 Wallace, Anna          Webber                   4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     4.56m(0.5) 4.61m(+0.0) 3.92m(+0.0)            
 27   820 Ball, Sierra           North Florid             4.28m  -0.7  14-00.50 
     4.28m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 --   754 Lloyd, Channell        Missouri Sou              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.6)           
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1353 Robinson, Chavon       Wisconsin               12.95m  -0.7  42-06.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 12.95m(-0.7) 12.48m(-0.2) 12.54m(-1.2) 12.56m(0.2) 12.84m(-0.2)
  2   395 Jenije, Michelle       Florida Stat            12.53m  -0.1  41-01.50 
     12.36m(-1.2) 12.34m(-0.2) 12.34m(1.0) 12.25m(0.3) 12.25m(-1.6) 12.53m(-0.1)
  3  1189 Williams, April        Unattached              12.44m   1.3  40-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.9) 12.34m(-1.3) 12.44m(1.3) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  1348 Helgren, Jordan        Wisconsin               12.40m  -0.9  40-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) 12.23m(-0.2) 11.88m(-0.7) 12.40m(-0.9) 12.38m(-2.5)
  5   391 Harris, Amy            Florida Stat            12.29m  -1.2  40-04.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 11.98m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 12.29m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.8)
  6  1334 Brazil, LaQuita        Wisconsin               12.23m  -1.0  40-01.50 
     12.23m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7) 11.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.57m(-0.0) 12.11m(0.1)
  7   983 Shade, Samantha        South Florid            11.79m   1.1  38-08.25 
     11.57m(-1.7) FOUL(0.2) 11.79m(1.1) 11.63m(-1.5) 11.77m(0.1) PASS     
  8   977 Rayner, MaShonda       South Florid            11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 11.46m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) 11.18m(0.2) 11.28m(-0.7)
  9   286 Morrow, Tiffiny        Florida A&M             11.29m  +0.0  37-00.50 
     11.29m(+0.0) 10.86m(0.2) 10.88m(-1.9) 10.99m(-2.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.3)
 10   754 Lloyd, Channell        Missouri Sou            11.27m  -1.3  36-11.75 
     11.17m(-0.4) 11.27m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7)            
 11   841 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid            11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 11.03m(0.4) 11.16m(+0.0)            
 12  1146 Ragland, Latoya        Troy                    11.11m  +0.0  36-05.50 
     11.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 10.87m(0.8)            
 13   986 Todd, Tralonda         South Florid            11.01m  -0.9  36-01.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.01m(-0.9) 10.93m(-0.7)            
 14  1142 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                    10.11m  -1.0  33-02.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 10.11m(-1.0) PASS                 
 15   830 Goodwin, Natasha       North Florid             9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50 
     9.97m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 16   745 Booth, Gayla           Missouri Sou             9.92m  -0.4  32-06.50 
     9.92m(-0.4) 9.81m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 17  1422 Robbins, Nikole        Southern Mai             9.58m   0.7  31-05.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 9.58m(0.7) 9.51m(0.9)            
 18   293 Weaver, Lynette        Florida A&M              9.19m  -1.2  30-02.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 9.19m(-1.2) 9.18m(0.5)            
 
Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   398 Laughlin, Allyn        Florida Stat            15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  15.10m  FOUL  14.88m  14.52m  FOUL
  2  1356 Smith, Taylor          Wisconsin               14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.58m  13.68m  13.51m  14.47m  13.64m  13.93m
  3  1349 Hoeppner, Amanda       Wisconsin               14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.81m  13.57m  FOUL  12.63m  13.86m  14.28m
  4   750 Green, Nicole          Missouri Sou            13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m  FOUL  13.50m  13.80m
  5  1077 Halvorson, Aslynn      Tennessee               12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL
  6  1136 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.00m  12.18m  12.53m  12.36m
  7  1085 Kelly, Laquoya         Tennessee               12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m  11.97m  12.11m  FOUL
  8   829 Gonzalez, Ashley       North Florid            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.48m  12.19m  FOUL  11.68m  11.49m  FOUL
  9   837 Mobley, Kayla          North Florid            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.79m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL
 10  1342 Flax, Jessica          Wisconsin               11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.70m  11.49m  11.83m            
 11   972 Noe, Lauren            South Florid            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.51m  11.72m            
 12   989 Warren, Atasha         South Florid            11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  10.72m  11.53m            
 13  1333 Boyer, Jasmine         Wisconsin               11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.32m           
 14  1012 Baird, Vanessa         Southern Mai            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.66m  11.14m  FOUL            
 15  1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas       Wisconsin               11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.08m            
 16  1027 Patterson, Hannah      Southern Mai            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.27m  10.59m  11.02m            
 17  1017 Durham, Jennifer       Southern Mai            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.41m  10.86m  FOUL            
 18   827 Demi, Ann              North Florid            10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  10.09m  FOUL            
 19   820 Ball, Sierra           North Florid             9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.47m  9.43m  9.53m            
 20   283 Francis, Ann-Marie     Florida A&M              9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.89m  9.13m  8.77m           
 
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1128 Baker, Tiphanie        Troy                    49.46m     162-03 
      48.41m  FOUL  48.36m  FOUL  49.46m  FOUL
  2  1077 Halvorson, Aslynn      Tennessee               45.86m     150-05 
      45.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1356 Smith, Taylor          Wisconsin               45.51m     149-04 
      42.41m  45.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.99m
  4   972 Noe, Lauren            South Florid            44.99m     147-07 
      42.46m  44.99m  43.40m  42.38m  FOUL  39.65m
  5  1351 Massop, Sunni          Wisconsin               43.84m     143-10 
      43.39m  43.65m  FOUL  43.84m  FOUL  39.82m
  6   961 Canter, Sarah          South Florid            43.56m     142-11 
      41.19m  42.12m  43.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   989 Warren, Atasha         South Florid            43.32m     142-01 
      41.17m  43.32m  FOUL  FOUL  42.01m  FOUL
  8  1349 Hoeppner, Amanda       Wisconsin               43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  41.25m  41.04m  39.26m  35.08m  39.82m
  9  1072 Bravo, Akeela          Tennessee               42.86m     140-07 
      40.90m  42.86m  FOUL  42.26m  FOUL  40.43m
 10   837 Mobley, Kayla          North Florid            40.73m     133-07 
      40.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   751 Jones, Kiley           Missouri Sou            40.54m     133-00 
      40.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12  1135 Evans, Ashley          Troy                    39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  39.31m  37.06m         
 13   576 Phillips, Laura        Jacksonville            38.61m     126-08 
      33.19m  38.61m  36.50m         
 14  1080 Harrison, Jessie       Tennessee               38.23m     125-05 
      38.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   580 Schunter, Sara         Jacksonville            35.62m     116-10 
      34.67m  FOUL  35.62m         
 16  1017 Durham, Jennifer       Southern Mai            34.74m     114-00 
      34.02m  33.74m  34.74m         
 17  1027 Patterson, Hannah      Southern Mai            34.26m     112-05 
      FOUL  34.26m  FOUL         
 18  1136 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    33.28m     109-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.28m         
 19   827 Demi, Ann              North Florid            32.41m     106-04 
      FOUL  32.41m  FOUL         
 20   829 Gonzalez, Ashley       North Florid            32.34m     106-01 
      32.34m  30.89m  FOUL         
 21  1012 Baird, Vanessa         Southern Mai            31.62m     103-09 
      31.38m  29.70m  31.62m         
 
Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1128 Baker, Tiphanie        Troy                    53.64m     176-00 
      53.64m  51.63m  50.54m  FOUL  FOUL  52.26m
  2   972 Noe, Lauren            South Florid            51.41m     168-08 
      48.45m  51.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1085 Kelly, Laquoya         Tennessee               49.10m     161-01 
      FOUL  47.22m  47.31m  46.13m  49.10m  FOUL
  4   376 Coleman, Caila         Florida Stat            48.43m     158-11 
      46.30m  FOUL  43.34m  47.03m  48.43m  FOUL
  5  1080 Harrison, Jessie       Tennessee               46.28m     151-10 
      46.28m  43.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.53m
  6  1186 Rufus, Shanea          Unattached              43.92m     144-01 
      FOUL  39.28m  43.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1406 Cornell, Amber         Florida Stat            42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL  41.36m  32.36m  40.78m  42.22m  FOUL
  8  1072 Bravo, Akeela          Tennessee               41.99m     137-09 
      41.99m  FOUL  FOUL  37.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1136 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    41.76m     137-00 
      41.76m  37.51m  FOUL  FOUL  40.88m  41.62m
 10  1077 Halvorson, Aslynn      Tennessee               40.44m     132-08 
      40.02m  40.44m  FOUL           
 11  1140 Howell, Lauren         Troy                    40.18m     131-10 
      38.05m  40.18m  39.91m           
 12  1092 Rotella, Taylor        Tennessee               38.96m     127-10 
      38.96m  FOUL  38.46m         
 13   827 Demi, Ann              North Florid            37.03m     121-06 
      37.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   837 Mobley, Kayla          North Florid            36.51m     119-09 
      36.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   568 Agoris, Cathy          Jacksonville            35.59m     116-09 
      30.59m  34.76m  35.59m           
 16   580 Schunter, Sara         Jacksonville            33.83m     111-00 
      29.78m  33.83m  FOUL           
 --   989 Warren, Atasha         South Florid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw Open College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1349 Hoeppner, Amanda       Wisconsin               50.29m     165-00 
      FOUL  50.29m  FOUL  47.22m  49.47m  FOUL
  2  1344 Fritz, Rebecca         Wisconsin               46.65m     153-01 
      46.05m  FOUL  46.65m  FOUL  FOUL  45.70m
  3  1136 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    44.26m     145-02 
      43.19m  35.12m  39.55m  44.26m  43.51m  39.50m
  4  1356 Smith, Taylor          Wisconsin               42.81m     140-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.81m  FOUL  40.51m  FOUL
  5  1351 Massop, Sunni          Wisconsin               42.30m     138-09 
      38.00m  FOUL  38.09m  FOUL  42.08m  42.30m
  6  1027 Patterson, Hannah      Southern Mai            40.99m     134-06 
      38.48m  36.54m  37.05m  FOUL  FOUL  40.99m
  7  1140 Howell, Lauren         Troy                    39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  37.96m  38.18m  38.58m  38.39m  35.84m
  8  1012 Baird, Vanessa         Southern Mai            37.42m     122-09 
      37.42m  37.34m  35.99m  35.07m  35.89m  FOUL
  9  1018 Fisk, Rachel           Southern Mai            31.98m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --  1406 Cornell, Amber         Florida Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1186 Rufus, Shanea          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   791 Bourgeois, Leslie      Nicholls Sta            44.45m     145-10 
      40.89m  42.44m  42.85m  44.45m  40.67m  42.86m
  2  1237 Kohler, Emily          Unattached              44.00m     144-04 
      44.00m  43.46m  FOUL  FOUL  42.49m  42.85m
  3  1084 Kane, Holly            Tennessee               42.89m     140-08 
      42.63m  41.41m  42.89m  38.00m  41.85m  41.57m
  4   987 Wagner, Casey          South Florid            42.30m     138-09 
      41.89m  39.90m  36.12m  42.04m  41.95m  42.30m
  5   809 Scott, Aja             Nicholls Sta            39.11m     128-04 
      37.05m  38.51m  FOUL  32.59m  39.11m  37.02m
  6   836 McGuire, Ashton        North Florid            38.97m     127-10 
      38.97m  38.87m  36.45m  37.34m  35.91m  34.36m
  7   961 Canter, Sarah          South Florid            38.27m     125-07 
      35.48m  37.39m  37.49m  38.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   837 Mobley, Kayla          North Florid            36.76m     120-07 
      32.15m  34.67m  36.76m  FOUL  30.03m  28.94m
  9  1089 Napoli, Brittany       Tennessee               36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  32.44m  32.28m  31.14m  31.59m  32.44m
 10  1352 Rennhack, Megan        Wisconsin               35.93m     117-10 
      35.93m  FOUL  30.77m         
 11  1132 Clough, Elizabeth      Troy                    35.23m     115-07 
      32.49m  33.38m  35.23m         
 12   283 Francis, Ann-Marie     Florida A&M             35.13m     115-03 
      32.65m  30.35m  35.13m            
 13   797 Foulds, Anna           Nicholls Sta            34.57m     113-05 
      34.57m  30.95m  FOUL         
 14  1406 Cornell, Amber         Florida Stat            34.09m     111-10 
      28.86m  34.09m  FOUL            
 15   414 Simmons, Erin          Florida Stat            32.69m     107-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.69m           
 16  1342 Flax, Jessica          Wisconsin               31.39m     103-00 
      28.23m  31.39m  28.57m            
 17  1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas       Wisconsin               30.34m      99-06 
      FOUL  30.34m  29.76m            
 18  9999 Griffin, Loran         Florida Stat            28.51m      93-06 
      FOUL  27.32m  28.51m            
 19  1022 Howes, Ariel           Southern Mai            27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  27.33m  27.14m            
 20   827 Demi, Ann              North Florid            26.57m      87-02 
      FOUL  26.57m  26.03m            
 21  1017 Durham, Jennifer       Southern Mai            25.67m      84-03 
      25.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22   820 Ball, Sierra           North Florid            25.28m      82-11 
      25.28m  22.59m  23.73m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash College Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   570 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville             24.56   1.9  1    928
  2   813 Zander, Heather        North Dakota             25.49   1.7  2    842
  3   593 Stewart, Lauren        Kindersport              26.07   1.9  1    791
  4   965 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid             26.51   1.9  1    753
  5   583 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville             26.64   1.9  1    742
  6   401 Mackey, Sarah          Florida Stat             26.83   1.7  2    726
  7   812 Stalpes, Emily         North Dakota             27.32   1.9  1    685
  8   988 Ware, Alex             South Florid             27.43   1.7  2    676
  9  1127 Allen, Chontia         Troy                     27.50   1.7  2    671
 10   975 Pelton, Natasha        South Florid             27.52   1.7  2    669
 11   569 Bromfield, Tiffany     Jacksonville             27.76   1.7  2    650
 12  1187 Schwab, Colleen        Unattached               28.63   1.7  2    582
 13   979 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florid             28.98   1.9  1    556
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   965 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid           2:18.98     837
  2   570 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville           2:19.34     832
  3   593 Stewart, Lauren        Kindersport            2:20.50     817
  4   813 Zander, Heather        North Dakota           2:21.22     807
  5   812 Stalpes, Emily         North Dakota           2:38.55     590
  6   583 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville           2:39.06     584
  7   569 Bromfield, Tiffany     Jacksonville           2:40.85     563
  8  1127 Allen, Chontia         Troy                   2:41.91     551
  9   988 Ware, Alex             South Florid           2:44.18     526
 10   401 Mackey, Sarah          Florida Stat           2:44.86     518
 11  1187 Schwab, Colleen        Unattached             2:48.07     484
 12   979 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florid           3:03.92     330
 13   975 Pelton, Natasha        South Florid           3:14.59     241
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   570 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville             13.90   3.2  2    993
  2   813 Zander, Heather        North Dakota             14.20   2.5  1    950
  3   593 Stewart, Lauren        Kindersport              14.48   2.5  1    912
  4   569 Bromfield, Tiffany     Jacksonville             14.66   3.2  2    887
  5   401 Mackey, Sarah          Florida Stat             14.77   2.5  1    872
  6    20 Wright, Rakedia        Albany State             14.89   3.2  2    856
  7   965 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid             15.21   2.5  1    814
  8  1127 Allen, Chontia         Troy                     15.64   2.5  1    759
  9   583 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville             15.68   2.5  1    754
 10   988 Ware, Alex             South Florid             15.88   3.2  2    729
 11   975 Pelton, Natasha        South Florid             16.86   3.2  2    612
 12   979 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florid             17.60   2.5  1    530
 13  1187 Schwab, Colleen        Unattached               18.26   3.2  2    462
 14   812 Stalpes, Emily         North Dakota             19.38   3.2  2    356
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump College Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   570 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville             1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1   593 Stewart, Lauren        Kindersport              1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  3   569 Bromfield, Tiffany     Jacksonville             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4    20 Wright, Rakedia        Albany State             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   965 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6   813 Zander, Heather        North Dakota             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   401 Mackey, Sarah          Florida Stat             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   812 Stalpes, Emily         North Dakota             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.49 1.52 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7  1187 Schwab, Colleen        Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   979 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florid             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7   988 Ware, Alex             South Florid             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12   975 Pelton, Natasha        South Florid             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
       XO    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13  1127 Allen, Chontia         Troy                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14   583 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump College Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   570 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville             5.90m   0.8  19-04.25    819
     5.62m(1.1) 5.69m(1.3) 5.90m(0.8)            
  2   593 Stewart, Lauren        Kindersport              5.74m   1.9  18-10.00    771
     5.62m(0.9) 5.33m(0.7) 5.74m(1.9)            
  3   813 Zander, Heather        North Dakota             5.64m   1.0  18-06.00    741
     5.64m(1.0) 5.51m(1.4) 5.61m(2.4)            
  4   965 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid             5.43m   1.0  17-09.75    680
     5.43m(1.0) 5.32m(1.1) 5.39m(2.4)            
  5   401 Mackey, Sarah          Florida Stat             5.09m   1.5  16-08.50    584
     5.06m(1.1) 5.09m(1.5) 4.88m(1.5)            
  6   569 Bromfield, Tiffany     Jacksonville             4.97m   1.1  16-03.75    551
     4.75m(1.2) 4.67m(1.6) 4.97m(1.1)            
  7  1127 Allen, Chontia         Troy                     4.94m   0.9  16-02.50    543
     FOUL(1.1) 4.94m(0.9) 4.80m(0.3)            
  8   812 Stalpes, Emily         North Dakota             4.87m   1.3  15-11.75    524
     FOUL(1.0) 4.73m(1.3) 4.87m(1.3)            
  9   583 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville             4.65m   0.7  15-03.25    466
     4.64m(1.6) 4.46m(0.7) 4.65m(0.7)            
 10   988 Ware, Alex             South Florid             4.62m   1.8  15-02.00    459
     3.70m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 4.62m(1.8)            
 11   975 Pelton, Natasha        South Florid             4.40m   1.2  14-05.25    403
     4.32m(1.1) 4.24m(1.3) 4.40m(1.2)            
 12   979 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florid             4.32m   0.8  14-02.25    384
     4.15m(1.2) 4.32m(0.8) PASS                 
 13  1187 Schwab, Colleen        Unattached               4.13m   1.0  13-06.75    338
     3.89m(2.4) 3.92m(1.3) 4.13m(1.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   569 Bromfield, Tiffany     Jacksonville            12.61m   41-04.50    702
      11.81m  12.02m  12.61m            
  2  1187 Schwab, Colleen        Unattached              11.57m   37-11.50    633
      11.30m  11.03m  11.57m            
  3   593 Stewart, Lauren        Kindersport             10.92m   35-10.00    590
      1.80m  10.92m  10.65m            
  4   813 Zander, Heather        North Dakota            10.56m   34-07.75    566
      10.56m  9.55m  9.91m            
  5   583 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville             9.50m   31-02.00    497
      9.50m  8.39m  9.01m            
  6   570 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville             9.17m   30-01.00    475
      8.86m  8.27m  9.17m            
  7   965 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid             8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.68m  8.61m  8.93m            
  8   812 Stalpes, Emily         North Dakota             8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.72m  8.90m  8.22m            
  9   401 Mackey, Sarah          Florida Stat             8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.71m  FOUL  8.29m            
 10  1127 Allen, Chontia         Troy                     8.31m   27-03.25    419
      7.12m  8.31m  8.16m            
 11   988 Ware, Alex             South Florid             7.53m   24-08.50    369
      7.53m  FOUL  7.44m            
 12   975 Pelton, Natasha        South Florid             7.00m   22-11.75    335
      7.00m  FOUL  6.49m            
 13   979 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florid             6.09m   19-11.75    277
      5.15m  6.09m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw College Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   593 Stewart, Lauren        Kindersport             36.39m     119-05    598
      34.48m  36.37m  36.39m            
  2   813 Zander, Heather        North Dakota            33.85m     111-01    550
      FOUL  24.15m  33.85m            
  3   401 Mackey, Sarah          Florida Stat            28.53m      93-07    449
      28.53m  23.58m  25.83m            
  4  1187 Schwab, Colleen        Unattached              27.88m      91-06    437
      24.89m  25.31m  27.88m            
  5   570 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville            27.16m      89-01    423
      25.19m  27.16m  24.45m            
  6   569 Bromfield, Tiffany     Jacksonville            25.10m      82-04    384
      21.61m  25.10m  PASS            
  7  1127 Allen, Chontia         Troy                    24.72m      81-01    377
      FOUL  22.82m  24.72m            
  8   979 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florid            22.40m      73-06    334
      22.40m  21.25m  PASS            
  9   965 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid            21.09m      69-02    309
      21.09m  20.08m  19.97m            
 10   583 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville            18.90m      62-00    268
      FOUL  18.90m  FOUL            
 11   988 Ware, Alex             South Florid            18.18m      59-08    255
      15.36m  16.56m  18.18m            
 12   812 Stalpes, Emily         North Dakota            16.75m      54-11    229
      15.20m  16.75m  16.69m            
 13   975 Pelton, Natasha        South Florid            14.38m      47-02    185
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   593 Stewart, Lauren        Kindersport               5334  
  2   570 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville              5325  
  3   813 Zander, Heather        North Dakota              5134  
  4   965 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid              4565  
  5   569 Bromfield, Tiffany     Jacksonville              4484  
  6   401 Mackey, Sarah          Florida Stat              4238  
  7  1127 Allen, Chontia         Troy                      3864  
  8   583 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville              3730  
  9   988 Ware, Alex             South Florid              3658  
 10  1187 Schwab, Colleen        Unattached                3580  
 11   812 Stalpes, Emily         North Dakota              3486  
 12   979 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florid              3055  
 13   975 Pelton, Natasha        South Florid              3022  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    61 Rodriguez, Javier      Belen Jesuit             10.94   1.4  1 
  2   955 McKinney, Tracy        Smiths Stati             10.96   1.4  1 
  3   728 Williams, Lee          Maclay                   10.97   3.1  2  10.961
  4  1429 Neloms, Juan           Leon                     10.97   3.1  2  10.967
  5   539 Johnson, Lavorrie      Godby                    11.04   1.4  1 
  6   674 Olschlager, Pat        Lincoln                  11.05   1.4  1  11.046
  7   954 Maraugh, Kris          Smiths Stati             11.05   3.1  2  11.048
  8   923 Teah, John             Riverdale                11.07   3.1  2 
  9   504 Lofton, Joe            Fort Walton              11.13   3.1  2  11.124
 10    58 Platt, Nicolas         Belen Jesuit             11.13   1.4  1  11.127
 11   922 McBride, DeAndre       Riverdale                11.17   1.4  1 
 12   501 Haye, Stephen          Fort Walton              11.20   1.4  1 
 13   631 Tillman, Dorrel        Lake Brantle             11.34   0.6  3 
 14   131 Francis, Kyl           Chiles                   11.35   3.1  2 
 15   505 McLeod, Ryan           Fort Walton              11.39   0.6  3 
 16  1427 Allen, Javorius        Lincoln                  11.41   3.1  2 
 16   130 Clark, Marcus          Chiles                   11.41   0.6  3 
 18   949 Bilbrew, Marcus        Smiths Stati             11.49   0.6  3 
 19   927 Williams, Jamal        Riverdale                11.52   0.6  3 
 20   479 Brown, Charles         Fort Myers               11.53   0.6  3 
 21   510 Spencer, Troy          Fort Walton              11.75   0.6  3 
 22   622 Howard, Dontavious     Lake Brantle             11.78   1.4  1 
 23   558 Smith, Keith           Hollywood Hi             11.84   0.6  3 
 24   926 Wiggins, Charles       Riverdale                12.05   3.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   673 Giddins, Jabriel       Lincoln                  49.16   1 
  2   924 Warren, Tony           Riverdale                49.57   1 
  3   959 Weeks, KP              Smiths Stati             50.06   2 
  4   633 Youngblood, Xavier     Lake Brantle             50.16   1 
  5   618 Dorcely, Jefferey      Lake Brantle             50.17   1 
  6   671 Foushee, Adrian        Lincoln                  50.21   1 
  7   497 Bryant, Kevin          Fort Walton              50.42   1 
  8  1061 Bennett, Miles         Tampa Jesuit             50.66   1 
  9  1400 Shannon, Jordan        P.K. Young               50.72   3 
 10  1065 Rubinson, Evan         Tampa Jesuit             50.90   1 
 11   738 Figueroa, Ricky        Melbourne                51.01   2 
 12   926 Wiggins, Charles       Riverdale                51.29   3 
 13    48 Garcia, Manuel         Belen Jesuit             51.58   3 
 14  1068 Williams, Jordan       Tampa Jesuit             51.63   2 
 15   789 Williams, Kody         Niceville                51.71   2 
 16   500 Griffith, Peter        Fort Walton              51.96   2 
 17   632 Tovar, Samuel          Lake Brantle             52.30   3 
 18    62 Ruiz, Daniel           Belen Jesuit             52.41   3 
 19   479 Brown, Charles         Fort Myers               52.69   2 
 20   668 Close, Alex            Lincoln                  53.14   2 
 21   347 Adeshina, William      Florida High             53.85   2 
 22   200 Stringer, Denard       Dothan                   53.90   3 
 23   540 Linder, Roy            Godby                    54.49   3 
 24  1066 Singletary, Garret     Tampa Jesuit             55.30   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   496 Bevil, Matthew         Fort Walton            1:53.94   3 
  2   503 Lawrence, Simon        Fort Walton            1:54.34   3 
  3   528 Bryant, Terrell        Godby                  1:54.99   3 
  4   787 Skarupa, Cody          Niceville              1:55.69   3 
  5    38 Holguin, Gabriel       Bay                    1:56.40   3 
  6   630 Teixeira, Otniel       Lake Brantle           1:56.44   3 
  7   514 Khelenbeck, Jake       Freedom (Tam           1:56.70   3 
  8   354 Edwards, Trey          Florida High           1:58.57   2 
  9    97 Perez, James           Bishop Kenny           1:59.09   2 
 10   626 Morgan, Tucker         Lake Brantle           2:00.27   2 
 11   100 Stukel, Matthew        Bishop Kenny           2:00.40   1 
 12   959 Weeks, KP              Smiths Stati           2:01.78   1 
 13   675 Slupecki, Jacob        Lincoln                2:02.97   1 
 14   738 Figueroa, Ricky        Melbourne              2:03.35   2 
 15    55 Martinez, Branden      Belen Jesuit           2:03.54   1 
 16   615 Cannone, Keven         Lake Brantle           2:03.57   2 
 17   678 Touchton, Trevor       Lincoln                2:03.71   1 
 18   508 Murphy, Brandon        Fort Walton            2:03.76   2 
 19    44 Echarte, Max           Belen Jesuit           2:04.52   1 
 20   511 Stanton, Brian         Fort Walton            2:04.69   1 
 21    92 Hayes, Hunter          Bishop Kenny           2:06.18   2 
 22   137 Norris, Brian          Chiles                 2:09.92   1 
 23  1401 Davis, Alphonso        Riverdale              2:14.67   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Covington, Jake        Chamberlain            4:39.74  
  2   511 Stanton, Brian         Fort Walton            4:41.73  
  3   781 Fralix, Cullen         Niceville              4:42.27  
  4  1398 Bowden, Brian          Leon                   4:43.39  
  5    59 Rey, Julian            Belen Jesuit           4:43.93  
  6   499 Douglas, Christoph     Fort Walton            4:44.08  
  7    87 Canas, Benjamin        Bishop Kenny           4:44.23  
  8   258 Cartagena, Jose        Estero                 4:47.50  
  9   263 Rojas, aaron           Estero                 4:47.68  
 10    53 Lopez, Avery           Belen Jesuit           4:48.18  
 11   648 Hazleton, John         Leon                   4:48.19  
 12   718 Coates, Jacob          Maclay                 4:48.96  
 13   780 Cooper, Michael        Niceville              4:49.88  
 14   259 Chavez, Julian         Estero                 4:50.90  
 15   719 Covert, Travis         Maclay                 4:51.18  
 16   778 Bernier, Joseph        Niceville              4:51.44  
 17  1403 Tejidor, Francisco     Belen Jesuit           4:51.57  
 18    75 Reichert, Jake         Berkeley Pre           4:51.64  
 19   615 Cannone, Keven         Lake Brantle           4:51.89  
 20    98 Portalatin, Eric       Bishop Kenny           4:52.84  
 21    72 Main, Alex             Berkeley Pre           4:53.03  
 22  1416 Matney, Jalen          Lake Brantle           4:53.62  
 23   896 Edwards, Harrison      Pensacola Wa           4:54.37  
 24   508 Murphy, Brandon        Fort Walton            4:55.99  
 25    51 Jude, Peter            Belen Jesuit           4:57.49  
 26  1264 Urling, Steven         Wakulla                4:58.13  
 27   903 Tittel, Timothy        Pensacola Wa           4:58.76  
 28   143 Vannoy, Joey           Chiles                 4:59.97  
 29   874 Strickland, Luke       North Florid           5:04.11  
 30   642 Buccholz, Zac          Leon                   5:05.18  
 31   261 Littlefield, Jesse     Estero                 5:05.42  
 32   716 Brigham, Zachary       Maclay                 5:10.48  
 33   482 Rivera, Peter          Fort Myers             5:10.62  
 34   724 Moore, Christian       Maclay                 5:16.28  
 35    74 Mihokovich, Chris      Berkeley Pre           5:16.74  
 36   544 McRae, Ian             Godby                  5:18.03  
 37   902 Netherland, John       Pensacola Wa           5:23.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1426 Mizereck, Matt         Leon                   4:16.60  
  2   262 Montoya, Erick         Estero                 4:17.72  
  3   108 DelMonte, Max          Chamberlain            4:20.12  
  4    38 Holguin, Gabriel       Bay                    4:20.29  
  5   630 Teixeira, Otniel       Lake Brantle           4:22.89  
  6   897 Fricke, Peter          Pensacola Wa           4:24.02  
  7    42 Clemente, Elliot       Belen Jesuit           4:24.24  
  8   528 Bryant, Terrell        Godby                  4:26.49  
  9   484 Stafford, Ryan         Fort Myers             4:26.60  
 10   616 Dechellis, Daniel      Lake Brantle           4:27.22  
 11   204 Robeson, Brad          Douglas                4:27.28  
 12   354 Edwards, Trey          Florida High           4:28.38  
 13   626 Morgan, Tucker         Lake Brantle           4:28.61  
 14   535 Duclos, Dieumy         Godby                  4:28.64  
 15   900 Larson, Ryan           Pensacola Wa           4:30.28  
 16   260 Farnot, Jose           Estero                 4:31.24  
 17   498 Dearmon, Jake          Fort Walton            4:31.43  
 18   128 Buzzard, Taylor        Chiles                 4:33.93  
 19  1420 Bordelon, Ian          Pensacola Wa           4:35.36  
 20    52 Lindsay, Joe           Belen Jesuit           4:36.29  
 21   899 Kotick, Jacob          Pensacola Wa           4:38.35  
 22   495 Ammons, Sam            Fort Walton            4:38.79  
 23   100 Stukel, Matthew        Bishop Kenny           4:39.09  
 24   951 Crouch, Jesse          Smiths Stati           4:40.48  
 25    92 Hayes, Hunter          Bishop Kenny           4:44.11  
 25    71 Greathouse, Tyler      Berkeley Pre           4:44.11  
 27   142 Sutton, Sam            Chiles                 4:55.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1426 Mizereck, Matt         Leon                   9:02.87  
  2    86 Barker, Colin          Bishop Kenny           9:03.03  
  3   101 Wallace, Michael       Bishop Kenny           9:06.22  
  4   160 Clark, Jimmy           Creekside              9:06.26  
  5   262 Montoya, Erick         Estero                 9:08.81  
  6   109 Parrish, Mark          Chamberlain            9:09.26  
  7   104 Duncan, Phil           Boone                  9:11.31  
  8    42 Clemente, Elliot       Belen Jesuit           9:11.95  
  9   205 middleton, novian      Dr. Phillips           9:15.56  
 10   736 Atkinson, Brian        Melbourne              9:17.15  
 11   899 Kotick, Jacob          Pensacola Wa           9:30.77  
 12   655 Stanford, Will         Leon                   9:31.69  
 13   741 Cabrera, Dominick      Miami Columb           9:32.95  
 14   740 Arechabala, Eduard     Miami Columb           9:35.81  
 15   644 Doherty, Riley         Leon                   9:36.93  
 16   726 Swain, Patrick         Maclay                 9:37.60  
 17   616 Dechellis, Daniel      Lake Brantle           9:41.50  
 18   206 Mund, Alex             Dr. Phillips           9:42.68  
 19   535 Duclos, Dieumy         Godby                  9:44.06  
 20    71 Greathouse, Tyler      Berkeley Pre           9:44.47  
 21    52 Lindsay, Joe           Belen Jesuit           9:45.32  
 22   484 Stafford, Ryan         Fort Myers             9:45.75  
 23   204 Robeson, Brad          Douglas                9:49.35  
 24  1420 Bordelon, Ian          Pensacola Wa           9:54.12  
 25  1240 Dunn, Mathew           Unattached             9:54.58  
 26   134 Lingerfelt, Brande     Chiles                 9:58.32  
 27   786 Riggs, Jason           Niceville              9:58.82  
 28   498 Dearmon, Jake          Fort Walton           10:07.03  
 29  1416 Matney, Jalen          Lake Brantle          10:24.64  
 30   495 Ammons, Sam            Fort Walton           10:25.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Farnot, Jose           Estero                10:07.55  
  2   904 Wilkins, Austin        Pensacola Wa          10:09.84  
  3   263 Rojas, aaron           Estero                10:12.63  
  4   258 Cartagena, Jose        Estero                10:15.02  
  5   784 Lacombe, Patrick       Niceville             10:16.39  
  6   617 Dechellis, Ryan        Lake Brantle          10:16.53  
  7   649 Henderson, Will        Leon                  10:18.98  
  8   951 Crouch, Jesse          Smiths Stati          10:19.53  
  9    51 Jude, Peter            Belen Jesuit          10:20.34  
 10   779 Burnett, Robert        Niceville             10:22.13  
 11   480 Garrett, Taylor        Fort Myers            10:22.61  
 12   346 Abellera, Robert       Florida High          10:24.45  
 13   259 Chavez, Julian         Estero                10:33.44  
 14   261 Littlefield, Jesse     Estero                10:39.44  
 15   478 Brown, Ace             Fort Myers            10:41.04  
 16   651 McMahon, Ben           Leon                  10:47.23  
 17   621 harris, william        Lake Brantle          10:47.64  
 18    70 Dowdle, James          Berkeley Pre          10:52.31  
 19   893 Bordelon, Andre        Pensacola Wa          10:55.23  
 20    73 Majumdar, Shaun        Berkeley Pre          10:57.09  
 21   159 Clark, Andy            Creekside             10:58.44  
 22   895 Campbell, Cal          Pensacola Wa          11:06.03  
 23   371 Toothman, Walker       Florida High          11:20.35  
 24   552 Stoney, George         Godby                 11:32.52  
 25   543 Love, Lance            Godby                 11:33.19  
 26   548 Singleton, Roberto     Godby                 11:59.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    40 Alvarez, Pablo         Belen Jesuit             13.84   1.6  1 
  2   919 Baisden, Sylvester     Riverdale                14.34   1.6  1 
  3    49 Gomez, Brix            Belen Jesuit             14.57   1.6  1 
  4   507 Mount, Deiontrez       Fort Walton              14.69   1.6  1 
  5   278 Barrington, Leonar     Famu Drs                 14.85   1.6  1 
  6   627 Ogle, Christen         Lake Brantle             15.16   1.6  1 
  7   629 Piercy, Adam           Lake Brantle             15.83   1.3  2 
  8   551 St. Hilaire, Eddie     Godby                    15.84   1.3  2 
  9   555 Williams, Montavio     Godby                    15.89   1.3  2 
 10   547 Shaw, Jacquacy         Godby                    16.17   1.3  2 
 11   133 Harris, Devin          Chiles                   16.37   1.3  2 
 12    89 Casper, Mark           Bishop Kenny             16.43  -0.1  3 
 13  1401 Davis, Alphonso        Riverdale                16.67   1.3  2 
 14   138 Ogletree, Winston      Chiles                   17.02   1.3  2 
 14   506 Middleton, Jacob       Fort Walton              17.02  -0.1  3 
 16   720 Enlow, Alden           Maclay                   17.74  -0.1  3 
 17   368 Spotsville, Donova     Florida High             18.08  -0.1  3 
 18   135 Minno, Matt            Chiles                   19.19   1.3  2 
 19   136 Moore, William         Chiles                   19.31  -0.1  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    40 Alvarez, Pablo         Belen Jesuit             37.36   1 
  2    49 Gomez, Brix            Belen Jesuit             37.84   1 
  3   901 Lyles, Brandon         Pensacola Wa             38.22   1 
  4   787 Skarupa, Cody          Niceville                38.69   1 
  5   627 Ogle, Christen         Lake Brantle             39.45   2 
  6   919 Baisden, Sylvester     Riverdale                39.80   1 
  7   924 Warren, Tony           Riverdale                39.83   1 
  8  1262 Shingles, Nicola       Wakulla                  39.93   1 
  9   507 Mount, Deiontrez       Fort Walton              40.13   2 
 10  1038 Roberts, Tony          Springstead              40.80   3 
 11   555 Williams, Montavio     Godby                    40.94   2 
 12   551 St. Hilaire, Eddie     Godby                    41.09   2 
 13   533 Davis, Thurston        Godby                    41.50   3 
 13   368 Spotsville, Donova     Florida High             41.50   2 
 15   138 Ogletree, Winston      Chiles                   41.51   2 
 16    47 Garcia, Carlos         Belen Jesuit             41.53   3 
 17   783 Kressin, Bobby         Niceville                41.65   2 
 18   666 Abnar, Derrington      Lincoln                  41.85   3 
 19  1241 Gabel, Brett           Unattached               41.94   2 
 20   547 Shaw, Jacquacy         Godby                    41.96   3 
 21   629 Piercy, Adam           Lake Brantle             42.08   3 
 22   720 Enlow, Alden           Maclay                   42.31   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godby  'A'                                            42.64   1 
     1) 531 Condry, Terrence            2) 539 Johnson, Lavorrie          
     3) 549 Smith, Quayshun             4) 540 Linder, Roy                
  2 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                                42.83   1 
     1) 56 Menocal, Nicholas            2) 40 Alvarez, Pablo              
     3) 61 Rodriguez, Javier            4) 58 Platt, Nicolas              
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                          43.08   1 
     1) 671 Foushee, Adrian             2) 1427 Allen, Javorius           
     3) 669 Davis, Reggie               4) 674 Olschlager, Pat            
  4 Riverdale  'A'                                        43.30   1 
     1) 923 Teah, John                  2) 922 McBride, DeAndre           
     3) 926 Wiggins, Charles            4) 925 Westbrooks, Lavelle        
  5 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                                43.31   2 
     1) 501 Haye, Stephen               2) 497 Bryant, Kevin              
     3) 507 Mount, Deiontrez            4) 504 Lofton, Joe                
  6 Smiths Station  'A'                                   43.43   1 
     1) 955 McKinney, Tracy             2) 954 Maraugh, Kris              
     3) 952 Hill, Lee                   4) 949 Bilbrew, Marcus            
  7 Chiles  'A'                                           43.55   2 
     1) 130 Clark, Marcus               2) 131 Francis, Kyl               
     3) 144 Washington, Dominic         4) 138 Ogletree, Winston          
  8 Wakulla  'A'                                          43.68   1 
     1) 1259 Lewis, Darrius             2) 1260 Lindsey, Demetrius        
     3) 1258 Ellis, Jamar               4) 1262 Shingles, Nicola          
  9 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                     43.92   2 
     1) 1067 Statz, Kyle                2) 1068 Williams, Jordan          
     3) 1065 Rubinson, Evan             4) 1061 Bennett, Miles            
 10 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                     44.56   2 
     1) 90 Coster, Brendan              2) 96 Nelson, Kendrick            
     3) 88 Carter, John                 4) 95 Nackashi, Michael           
 11 Dothan  'A'                                           45.15   2 
     1) 199 Stratton, Fontane           2) 188 Flowers, Jafee             
     3) 202 Walker, Bryceston           4) 195 Melton, Kamron             
 12 West Nassau  'A'                                      46.11   2 
     1) 1315 Thomas, Konnor             2) 1309 Christain, Copher         
     3) 1316 Williams, Jalen            4) 1310 Hammett, Garrett          
 -- Lake Brantley  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) 622 Howard, Dontavious          2) 619 Dorcely, Jeffrey           
     3) 627 Ogle, Christen              4) 631 Tillman, Dorrel            
 -- Florida High  'A'                                        DQ   2  exchange zone error
     1) 350 Calhoun, Mike               2) 355 Farmer, Kelvin             
     3) 351 Copeland, Darryl            4) 362 McGee, Jakari              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              3:17.15   1 
     1) 501 Haye, Stephen               2) 503 Lawrence, Simon            
     3) 497 Bryant, Kevin               4) 496 Bevil, Matthew             
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                        3:18.02   1 
     1) 668 Close, Alex                 2) 671 Foushee, Adrian            
     3) 673 Giddins, Jabriel            4) 674 Olschlager, Pat            
  3 Riverdale  'A'                                      3:20.24   1 
     1) 922 McBride, DeAndre            2) 926 Wiggins, Charles           
     3) 925 Westbrooks, Lavelle         4) 924 Warren, Tony               
  4 Niceville  'A'                                      3:22.85   1 
     1) 783 Kressin, Bobby              2) 787 Skarupa, Cody              
     3) 789 Williams, Kody              4) 782 Hansen, Tanner             
  5 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  3:22.93   1 
     1) 632 Tovar, Samuel               2) 619 Dorcely, Jeffrey           
     3) 627 Ogle, Christen              4) 629 Piercy, Adam               
  6 Smiths Station  'A'                                 3:23.98   1 
     1) 954 Maraugh, Kris               2) 955 McKinney, Tracy            
     3) 956 Morgan, Antonio             4) 959 Weeks, KP                  
  7 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              3:24.32   1 
     1) 49 Gomez, Brix                  2) 48 Garcia, Manuel              
     3) 62 Ruiz, Daniel                 4) 63 Smit, Edward                
  8 Godby  'A'                                          3:33.14   2 
     1) 528 Bryant, Terrell             2) 555 Williams, Montavious       
     3) 540 Linder, Roy                 4) 538 Hollifield, Brandon        
  9 Wakulla  'A'                                        3:35.00   2 
     1) 1259 Lewis, Darrius             2) 1262 Shingles, Nicola          
     3) 1260 Lindsey, Demetrius         4) 1263 Thomas, Willie            
 10 Springstead  'A'                                    3:35.54   2 
     1) 1038 Roberts, Tony              2) 1041 Wilson, Kenneth           
     3) 1040 Wendelstest, Lou           4) 1039 Watson, Thomas            
 11 Florida High  'A'                                   3:38.62   2 
     1) 347 Adeshina, William           2) 365 Mederos, Anthony           
     3) 361 Mahoney, Anthony            4) 360 Logan, Austin              
 12 Chiles  'A'                                         3:41.49   2 
     1) 129 Charles, Lincoln            2) 131 Francis, Kyl               
     3) 133 Harris, Devin               4) 136 Moore, William             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              7:57.06  
     1) 496 Bevil, Matthew              2) 499 Douglas, Christopher       
     3) 498 Dearmon, Jake               4) 503 Lawrence, Simon            
  2 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  8:01.77  
     1) 626 Morgan, Tucker              2) 616 Dechellis, Daniel          
     3) 617 Dechellis, Ryan             4) 630 Teixeira, Otniel           
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        8:06.20  
     1) 668 Close, Alex                 2) 673 Giddins, Jabriel           
     3) 675 Slupecki, Jacob             4) 678 Touchton, Trevor           
  4 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              8:06.95  
     1) 55 Martinez, Branden            2) 44 Echarte, Max                
     3) 42 Clemente, Elliot             4) 54 Loret De Mola, Gabriel      
  5 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   8:09.16  
     1) 92 Hayes, Hunter                2) 100 Stukel, Matthew            
     3) 97 Perez, James                 4) 98 Portalatin, Eric            
  6 Smiths Station  'A'                                 8:25.86  
     1) 959 Weeks, KP                   2) 958 Smith, Quincy              
     3) 951 Crouch, Jesse               4) 957 Rector, Matt               
  7 Niceville  'A'                                      8:27.57  
     1) 783 Kressin, Bobby              2) 786 Riggs, Jason               
     3) 784 Lacombe, Patrick            4) 781 Fralix, Cullen             
  8 Florida High  'A'                                   8:28.14  
     1) 365 Mederos, Anthony            2) 356 Garcia, Joseph             
     3) 346 Abellera, Robert            4) 354 Edwards, Trey              
  9 Maclay  'A'                                         8:28.73  
     1) 714 Antworth, Matt              2) 715 Billings, Scott            
     3) 718 Coates, Jacob               4) 724 Moore, Christian           
 10 Creekside  'A'                                      9:00.27  
     1) 158 Cantrell, Keith             2) 162 Hodges, Kevin              
     3) 160 Clark, Jimmy                4) 166 Young, Andrew              
 11 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  9:01.04  
     1) 75 Reichert, Jake               2) 73 Majumdar, Shaun             
     3) 70 Dowdle, James                4) 72 Main, Alex                  
 12 Riverdale  'A'                                      9:08.05  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   739 Hooks, Mario           Melbourne              6-10.25      2.08m 
  2   898 Hudson, Sharif         Pensacola Wa           6-06.00      1.98m 
  3   541 Livingston, Treavi     Godby                  6-04.00      1.93m 
  3   538 Hollifield, Brando     Godby                  6-04.00      1.93m 
  5   656 Walker, Marcus         Leon                   6-02.00      1.87m 
  6   277 Anderson, James        Famu Drs               6-02.00      1.87m 
  7   783 Kressin, Bobby         Niceville              6-02.00      1.87m 
  7   629 Piercy, Adam           Lake Brantle           6-02.00      1.87m 
  9   556 Petty, Jamaal          Hollywood Hi           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10    63 Smit, Edward           Belen Jesuit           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10   672 Garye, Chris           Lincoln                6-00.00      1.82m 
 12    43 Colas, Reginald        Belen Jesuit           5-10.00      1.77m 
 12   532 Cull, Jamar            Godby                  5-10.00      1.77m 
 --    91 Gardner, Patrick       Bishop Kenny                NH            
 --   926 Wiggins, Charles       Riverdale                   NH            
 --   509 Simmons, Josh          Fort Walton                 NH            
 --    85 Bailey, Christophe     Bishop Kenny                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1123 Sumner, Eli            Tiftarea Aca          13-06.00      4.11m 
  2   676 Smith, Morgan          Lincoln               13-06.00      4.11m 
  3   727 Weaver, Kyle           Maclay                12-06.00      3.81m 
  4  1060 Beane, Pat             Tampa Jesuit          12-00.00      3.65m 
  5   545 Mueller, Billy         Godby                 11-06.00      3.50m 
  6   127 Boone, Matt            Chiles                10-06.00      3.20m 
  7  1067 Statz, Kyle            Tampa Jesuit          10-06.00      3.20m 
  7   353 DeTorres, Fernando     Florida High          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9   785 Nilsson, Ray           Niceville             10-00.00      3.04m 
 10   364 McMillan, Connor       Florida High          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11   359 Hunter, Brandon        Florida High          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12    60 Roca, Jose             Belen Jesuit           9-06.00      2.89m 
 --  1063 Gonzalez, Rico         Tampa Jesuit                NH            
 --    64 Velazquez, Victor      Belen Jesuit                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   539 Johnson, Lavorrie      Godby                 23-06.50  -0.1     7.17m 
  2    61 Rodriguez, Javier      Belen Jesuit          22-06.00  -3.4     6.85m 
  3   925 Westbrooks, Lavell     Riverdale             22-03.75  -1.0     6.80m 
  4   541 Livingston, Treavi     Godby                 22-02.75   NWI     6.77m 
  5   666 Abnar, Derrington      Lincoln               22-01.50  -0.1     6.74m 
  6   728 Williams, Lee          Maclay                21-11.75  -1.3     6.69m 
  7   531 Condry, Terrence       Godby                 21-09.75  -1.3     6.64m 
  8   532 Cull, Jamar            Godby                 21-09.00  -0.2     6.62m 
  9   620 Gilliland, Bryce       Lake Brantle          21-05.00  -2.0     6.52m 
 10   739 Hooks, Mario           Melbourne             21-01.00   0.5     6.42m 
 11   789 Williams, Kody         Niceville             20-11.00  -0.8     6.37m 
 12   656 Walker, Marcus         Leon                  20-02.75  -1.3     6.16m 
 13    99 Quintero, Victor       Bishop Kenny          19-09.75  -0.9     6.03m 
 14   948 Austin, Rod            Smiths Stati          18-10.25  -0.1     5.74m 
 15    45 Fernandez-Soto, Se     Belen Jesuit          18-08.00   2.3     5.68m 
 16   504 Lofton, Joe            Fort Walton           18-06.75  -3.2     5.65m 
 17   558 Smith, Keith           Hollywood Hi          18-05.00   1.5     5.61m 
 18   133 Harris, Devin          Chiles                18-04.75  -1.0     5.60m 
 --   919 Baisden, Sylvester     Riverdale                 FOUL                 
 --   557 Saint-Vil, Edward      Hollywood Hi              FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   549 Smith, Quayshun        Godby                 46-09.25  -1.3    14.25m 
  2   728 Williams, Lee          Maclay                45-08.25  -0.4    13.92m 
  3   532 Cull, Jamar            Godby                 44-04.25  -1.7    13.51m 
  4   541 Livingston, Treavi     Godby                 43-07.50  -1.6    13.29m 
  5   789 Williams, Kody         Niceville             43-03.75  -0.5    13.20m 
  6   512 Williams, Maurice      Fort Walton           42-02.25  -1.4    12.85m 
  7   479 Brown, Charles         Fort Myers            42-02.00  -0.3    12.85m 
  8   925 Westbrooks, Lavell     Riverdale             41-11.25  -1.9    12.78m 
  9   620 Gilliland, Bryce       Lake Brantle          41-10.50  -0.9    12.76m 
 10   924 Warren, Tony           Riverdale             41-08.50  -2.0    12.71m 
 11   782 Hansen, Tanner         Niceville             41-05.00  +0.0    12.62m 
 12    99 Quintero, Victor       Bishop Kenny          40-11.75  -1.5    12.49m 
 13   557 Saint-Vil, Edward      Hollywood Hi          40-06.50   NWI    12.35m 
 14    43 Colas, Reginald        Belen Jesuit          40-04.25  -1.0    12.29m 
 15   140 Peterson, Kevin        Chiles                39-05.00  -1.3    12.01m 
 16   133 Harris, Devin          Chiles                38-00.25  -1.3    11.58m 
 --   624 Lofton, Derek          Lake Brantle              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1399 Stargell, William      Chiles                53-10.00     16.40m 
  2   788 Tidwell, Charlie       Niceville             51-07.00     15.72m 
  3   546 Screen, Devin          Godby                 47-10.00     14.57m 
  4   553 Stroman, Timothy       Godby                 47-03.00     14.40m 
  5   141 Stefanick, Callen      Chiles                46-02.00     14.07m 
  6   483 Scurry, Sammy          Fort Myers            46-01.00     14.04m 
  7  1423 Palmer, Daniel         Lake Brantle          44-06.00     13.56m 
  8   530 Coleman, John          Godby                 43-11.00     13.38m 
  9   509 Simmons, Josh          Fort Walton           43-10.00     13.36m 
 10    56 Menocal, Nicholas      Belen Jesuit          43-03.00     13.18m 
 11  1424 Lavin, David           Lake Brantle          43-00.00     13.10m 
 12   132 Griffin, Percy         Chiles                42-10.00     13.05m 
 13   125 Adams, Stevie          Chiles                41-08.00     12.70m 
 14  1037 Kemp, Ethan            Springstead           41-02.00     12.54m 
 15   950 Bush, John             Smiths Stati          40-00.00     12.19m 
 16   103 Fiore, Tony            Bishop Snyde          39-10.00     12.14m 
 17    65 White, Nicolas         Belen Jesuit          38-07.00     11.76m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   546 Screen, Devin          Godby                   168-02     51.25m 
  2   788 Tidwell, Charlie       Niceville               167-11     51.18m 
  3  1399 Stargell, William      Chiles                  140-09     42.90m 
  4    65 White, Nicolas         Belen Jesuit            137-05     41.88m 
  5   125 Adams, Stevie          Chiles                  135-11     41.42m 
  6   553 Stroman, Timothy       Godby                   135-08     41.35m 
  7   481 Quinones, Lisiate      Fort Myers              132-11     40.51m 
  8    93 Hector, Sean           Bishop Kenny            131-08     40.13m 
  9   509 Simmons, Josh          Fort Walton             125-00     38.10m 
 10  1424 Lavin, David           Lake Brantle            108-09     33.14m 
 11   652 Meadows, Lake          Leon                    104-09     31.92m 
 12   139 Peacock, Matthew       Chiles                  101-08     30.98m 
 13   950 Bush, John             Smiths Stati             94-08     28.85m 
 14   948 Austin, Rod            Smiths Stati             90-07     27.60m 
 --   103 Fiore, Tony            Bishop Snyde              FOUL            
 --   132 Griffin, Percy         Chiles                    FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1166 McLeod, Antonio        Troy                     10.48   2.2  1 
  2    35 Thomas, Antoine        Albany State             10.63   2.2  1 
  3   311 McKinzie, Carl         Florida A&M              10.64   2.2  1 
  4  1222 Ford, Todd             unattached               10.65   2.2  1 
  5  1165 McGhee, Payton         Troy                     10.68   2.2  1 
  6  1156 Freeman, Neko          Troy                     10.69   1.2  2 
  7  1168 Pritchett, Phillip     Troy                     10.86   1.0  3 
  7   305 Dunbar, David          Florida A&M              10.86   1.2  2 
  9  1195 Griffin, Johnta        Shore AC                 10.94   1.2  2 
 10  1377 Larkin, Nate           Wisconsin                10.99   1.2  2 
 11  1278 Hunter, David          Webber                   11.01   1.0  3 
 12  1196 Harris, Tyrone         Unattached               11.05   1.2  2 
 13  1274 Campbell, James        Webber                   11.08   1.2  2 
 14  1288 Solomon, Malcolm       Webber                   11.11   1.2  2 
 15  1151 Askew, Randall         Troy                     11.22   1.0  3 
 16  1281 McGinley, Steven       Webber                   11.24   1.2  2 
 17  1178 Omoregie, Owen         Unat-Embry-R             11.26   1.0  3 
 18   310 Lovett, Johnathon      Florida A&M              11.27   1.0  3 
 19    28 McGirt, Ronnie         Albany State             11.29   2.2  1 
 20   851 Mills, Ashdon          North Florid             11.43   1.0  3 
 21   245 Ray, Bryan             Embry-Riddle             11.45   1.0  3 
 22   858 Squillace, Nick        North Florid             11.54   0.9  4 
 22  1385 Pelock, Seth           Wisconsin                11.54   0.9  4 
 24  1390 Steinbach, Derek       Wisconsin                11.58   0.9  4 
 25   930 Lee Jr, James          Running for              11.60   1.0  3 
 26  1249 de la Llana, Patri     unnattached              11.62   0.9  4 
 27  1371 Grzesiak, Dave         Wisconsin                11.64   0.9  4 
 28  1273 Brun, Michael          Webber                   11.65   0.9  4 
 29  1383 Ogunbodede, Temi       Wisconsin                11.66   2.2  1 
 30  1372 Hexum, Adam            Wisconsin                11.68   0.9  4 
 31   929 StFort, Derrick        Running for              11.71   0.9  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1122 Wells, Evander         Tennessee                21.24  -0.9  1 
  2  1118 Stevenson, Kyle        Tennessee                21.33  -0.9  1 
  3  1248 Cleare, Aaron          unattched                21.48  -0.9  1 
  4    35 Thomas, Antoine        Albany State             21.64  -2.6  2 
  5  1166 McLeod, Antonio        Troy                     21.67  -0.9  3 
  6  1165 McGhee, Payton         Troy                     21.69  -0.9  3 
  7  1108 Fraser, Samdi          Tennessee                21.79  -0.9  1 
  8  1369 Groce, James           Wisconsin                21.82  -0.9  1 
  9  1374 Jefferson, Kyle        Wisconsin                21.85  -0.9  1 
 10  1222 Ford, Todd             unattached               21.95  -0.9  1 
 11  1150 Arukwe, Stanley        Troy                     22.10  -2.6  2 
 12  1387 Robertson, Gavin       Wisconsin                22.16  -2.6  2 
 13  1364 Demers, Chas           Wisconsin                22.17  -0.9  3 
 14  1001 Orelus, Pascal         South Florid             22.27  -0.9  3 
 15   996 Fontus, Gregory        South Florid             22.33  -2.6  2 
 16    28 McGirt, Ronnie         Albany State             22.43  -0.9  3 
 17  1168 Pritchett, Phillip     Troy                     22.51  -1.7  4 
 18  1288 Solomon, Malcolm       Webber                   22.58  -0.9  3 
 19  1278 Hunter, David          Webber                   22.82  -1.7  4 
 20    39 Sawyer, Tyrone         BBB                      22.97  -2.6  2 
 21  1151 Askew, Randall         Troy                     23.07  -1.7  4 
 22  1381 Milenkovski, Andre     Wisconsin                23.08  -2.6  2 
 23   308 Johnson, Willie        Florida A&M              23.13  -2.4  5 
 24   858 Squillace, Nick        North Florid             23.16  -2.4  5 
 24   851 Mills, Ashdon          North Florid             23.16  -1.7  4 
 26  1281 McGinley, Steven       Webber                   23.22  -2.4  5 
 27   245 Ray, Bryan             Embry-Riddle             23.23  -1.7  4 
 28   310 Lovett, Johnathon      Florida A&M              23.39  -2.4  6 
 29   229 Bray, Kevin            Embry-Riddle             23.46  -1.7  4 
 30   852 Mims, Justin           North Florid             23.49  -2.4  6 
 31  1275 Crawford, Seadric      Webber                   23.53  -2.4  6 
 32  1179 Patrick, Rafael        Unat-Embry-R             23.55  -2.4  5 
 33  1249 de la Llana, Patri     unnattached              23.87  -2.4  5 
 34   106 Porter, Brad           Brunswick Tr             24.09  -2.4  5 
 35   929 StFort, Derrick        Running for              24.96  -2.4  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1108 Fraser, Samdi          Tennessee                47.41   1 
  2  1248 Cleare, Aaron          unattched                47.42   1 
  3  1118 Stevenson, Kyle        Tennessee                47.76   2 
  4   447 Navarrete, Pablo       Florida Stat             47.91   1 
  5  1230 Suber, Stanley         unattached               48.34   1 
  6  1001 Orelus, Pascal         South Florid             48.39   1 
  7  1219 Davis, Lamarr          unattached               48.72   1 
  8   236 Laing, Brian           Embry-Riddle             48.73   2 
  9  1150 Arukwe, Stanley        Troy                     49.08   3 
 10  1221 Dorcelin, Moises       unattached               49.20   2 
 11  1226 Lee, Daquam            unattached               49.39   2 
 12   464 Teeter, Kyle           Florida Stat             49.67   2 
 13   996 Fontus, Gregory        South Florid             49.74   3 
 14   851 Mills, Ashdon          North Florid             49.93   3 
 15  1104 Dailey, Deaundra       Tennessee                49.95   1 
 16    34 Taylor, Kristopher     Albany State             50.05   2 
 17   243 Newbold, Laquardo      Embry-Riddle             50.14   2 
 18   229 Bray, Kevin            Embry-Riddle             50.40   2 
 19  1171 Upshaw, Chris          Troy                     50.58   3 
 20   852 Mims, Justin           North Florid             50.97   4 
 21   860 Tillman, Aaron         North Florid             51.22   4 
 22   858 Squillace, Nick        North Florid             51.26   4 
 23   106 Porter, Brad           Brunswick Tr             51.78   3 
 24  1224 Gibson, Terril         unattached               52.14   4 
 25  1149 Acree, Greg            Troy                     52.17   3 
 26  1279 Kieffer, Eric          Webber                   52.33   4 
 27   148 Barber, JeRohn         Cougar Track             52.35   3 
 28  1151 Askew, Randall         Troy                     52.83   4 
 29   234 Jackson, Mallory       Embry-Riddle             52.93   5 
 30  1275 Crawford, Seadric      Webber                   53.67   5 
 31   309 Kinder, Arthur         Florida A&M              53.74   4 
 32   459 Hill, Robert           Florida Stat             54.11   4 
 33   298 Brown, Stefan          Florida A&M              54.80   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1113 Peacock, Emerson       Tennessee              1:52.55  
  2   993 Aristil, David         South Florid           1:54.33  
  3  1106 Dixon, Breon           Tennessee              1:54.53  
  4  1164 McElroy, Andre         Troy                   1:54.65  
  5   234 Jackson, Mallory       Embry-Riddle           1:55.24  
  6  1304 Sykes, Martinique      West Florida           1:55.36  
  7  1194 Grellner, John         Unattached             1:55.65  
  8   299 Buchanan, Lamere       Florida A&M            1:55.85  
  9   304 Craddock, Degion       Florida A&M            1:56.80  
 10  1303 Sykes, Dominique       West Florida           1:56.84  
 11  1120 Tipton, Spenser        Tennessee              1:56.90  
 12  1101 Brodsky, Michael       Tennessee              1:57.61  
 13   450 Silva, Daniel          Florida Stat           1:57.92  
 14  1053 Harley, Kevin          Tampa                  1:58.73  
 15   295 Alexander, Brandon     Florida A&M            1:58.83  
 16  1058 Webb, Tory             Tampa                  2:00.08  
 17  1172 Vise, Adam             Troy                   2:02.57  
 18   317 Williams, Paul         Florida A&M            2:07.70  
 19   302 Coleman, Isaiah        Florida A&M            2:16.60  
 --  1230 Suber, Stanley         unattached                 DNF  
 --   243 Newbold, Laquardo      Embry-Riddle               DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   437 Gibson, Darrin         Florida Stat           1:51.29  
  2  1107 Franklin, Joseph       Tennessee              1:51.40  
  3  1206 Stenuf, Nick           Unattached             1:52.06  
  4   856 Post, James            North Florid           1:52.72  
  5   995 Courtoy, Ryan          South Florid           1:53.04  
  6  1226 Lee, Daquam            unattached             1:53.34  
  7   435 Duby, Nathan           Florida Stat           1:54.10  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1198 Jesensky, Kenny        Unattached             3:50.68  
  2  1388 Rucks, Luke            Wisconsin              3:51.01  
  3  1367 Finnerty, Rob          Wisconsin              3:51.42  
  4   435 Duby, Nathan           Florida Stat           3:51.78  
  5  1415 Dawson, Andrew         Unattached             3:53.34  
  6  1007 Wise, Philip           South Florid           3:55.98  
  7   856 Post, James            North Florid           3:57.99  
  8  1220 dickerson, cameron     unattached             4:01.66  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1384 Peacock, Landon        Wisconsin              3:50.28  
  2   250 Vazquez, Sam           Embry-Riddle           3:55.11  
  3  1113 Peacock, Emerson       Tennessee              3:55.40  
  4  1105 Degfae, Leoule         Tennessee              3:55.50  
  5  1169 Rhodes, Jeff           Troy                   3:58.31  
  6   440 Huckaby, Matthew       Florida Stat           3:59.68  
  7  1120 Tipton, Spenser        Tennessee              4:01.71  
  8  1299 Gates, Justin          West Florida           4:03.03  
  9  1114 Porter, Daniel         Tennessee              4:03.56  
 10  1161 Lewis, Brett           Troy                   4:03.90  
 11  1112 Kane, Chris            Tennessee              4:05.86  
 12   247 Snyder, Russell        Embry-Riddle           4:06.18  
 13  1058 Webb, Tory             Tampa                  4:06.19  
 14  1101 Brodsky, Michael       Tennessee              4:07.08  
 15   861 Vazquez, Gilbert       North Florid           4:08.08  
 16   299 Buchanan, Lamere       Florida A&M            4:08.89  
 17  1069 Akbar, Marc            Team Cook              4:10.66  
 18  1303 Sykes, Dominique       West Florida           4:12.74  
 19   853 Morgun, Vitaliy        North Florid           4:13.38  
 20   295 Alexander, Brandon     Florida A&M            4:13.92  
 21   230 Frazier, Alex          Embry-Riddle           4:14.45  
 22  1286 Ramos, Gabe            Webber                 4:15.20  
 23  1304 Sykes, Martinique      West Florida           4:16.52  
 24   317 Williams, Paul         Florida A&M            4:16.73  
 25   242 Moore, Austin          Embry-Riddle           4:19.36  
 26  1298 Davis, Donald          West Florida           4:22.85  
 27   244 Oakes, Kody            Embry-Riddle           4:23.60  
 28  1277 Hannah, Chad           Webber                 4:26.11  
 29   850 Homme, Michael         North Florid           4:31.78  
 30  1280 Lee, Zach              Webber                 4:34.99  
 31  1215 Berardi, Tony          unattached             4:54.81  
 32  1282 Milligan, Danny        Webber                 4:56.08  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1199 McDonagh, Neil         Unattached            14:20.98  
  2  1376 Krause, Elliot         Wisconsin             14:22.65  
  3  1246 Proctor, Seth          unattatched           14:39.50  
  4   247 Snyder, Russell        Embry-Riddle          14:52.49  
  5   250 Vazquez, Sam           Embry-Riddle          14:54.77  
  6   848 Esteban, Johnathan     North Florid          15:02.07  
  7  1124 Carela, Pedro          Toros                 15:06.70  
  8   855 Palmer, Sammy          North Florid          15:08.86  
  9  1167 Moujoodi, Jeremy       Troy                  15:12.07  
 10  1160 Kirui, Enock           Troy                  15:16.23  
 11  1299 Gates, Justin          West Florida          15:21.49  
 12  1242 Holden, Nathan         Unattached            15:24.37  
 13  1412 Estevez, Jose          Unattached            15:37.79  
 14  1302 Pagan, Eddie           West Florida          15:38.64  
 15   857 Sinbine, Craig         North Florid          15:48.61  
 16  1300 Hough, Chris           West Florida          15:53.59  
 17  1256 Rice, Christopher      Valdosta State        15:54.90  
 18   854 Nelson, Chase          North Florid          15:55.51  
 19     1 Heikkinen, Thomas      Air Force             15:56.79  
 20   846 Brown, Josh            North Florid          15:57.86  
 21   679 Simari, Lucas          Los Torros            15:58.71  
 22  1277 Hannah, Chad           Webber                16:05.45  
 23  1301 Orgass, P.J.           West Florida          16:05.99  
 24  1223 Foster, Sean           unattached            16:08.53  
 25  1253 McDonald, Austin       Valdosta State        16:16.05  
 26  1297 Cheruiyot, Titus       Unattached            16:16.39  
 27   853 Morgun, Vitaliy        North Florid          16:19.26  
 28   849 Homme, Christian       North Florid          16:24.19  
 29  1296 Black, Jared           West Florida          16:41.81  
 30  1251 Cary, Steve            Valdosta State        16:44.57  
 31  1286 Ramos, Gabe            Webber                17:01.31  
 32   239 McCormack, Patrick     Embry-Riddle          17:08.03  
 33  1257 Stejback, Corey        Valdosta State        17:08.73  
 34  1254 McGough, Alan          Valdosta State        17:16.58  
 35  1282 Milligan, Danny        Webber                17:31.15  
 36   302 Coleman, Isaiah        Florida A&M           18:02.56  
 37  1216 Boehme, Christophe     unattached            18:27.24  
 38  1255 McGough, Patrick       Valdosta State        18:56.13  
 39  1215 Berardi, Tony          unattached            19:09.88  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Kirwa, Evans           Embry-Riddle          30:34.77  
  2   428 Brooks, Jacob          Florida Stat          30:58.89  
  3  1055 Nicolosi, Tony         Tampa                 31:30.60  
  4   448 Price, Tyler           Florida Stat          31:53.74  
  5   231 Gehlsen, Nick          Embry-Riddle          32:10.07  
  6  1203 Rego, Christopher      Unattached            32:21.13  
  7  1125 Sudduth, Robert        Torros                32:38.28  
  8   318 Winters, Shuaib        Florida A&M           32:51.79  
  9  1057 Toledo, Charles        Tampa                 33:08.94  
 10   230 Frazier, Alex          Embry-Riddle          33:10.03  
 11  1052 Catanach, Chris        Tampa                 33:16.54  
 12   240 Melius, Henry          Embry-Riddle          34:15.23  
 13  1284 Mott, Jonathan         Webber                35:07.80  
 14   237 Leonard, Greg          Embry-Riddle          35:38.60  
 15  1214 Beggs, Raley           unattached            36:07.43  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   993 Aristil, David         South Florid             14.17   1.2  1 
  2  1377 Larkin, Nate           Wisconsin                14.23   1.2  1 
  3   301 Carroll, Demarius      Florida A&M              14.52   1.2  1 
  4  1383 Ogunbodede, Temi       Wisconsin                14.56   1.2  1 
  5  1370 Gross, Adum            Wisconsin                14.70   1.2  1  14.693
  6   306 Hartley, Brandon       Florida A&M              14.70  +0.0  3  14.697
  7  1372 Hexum, Adam            Wisconsin                14.91   1.2  1 
  8   300 Bynes, Greg            Florida A&M              15.02  +0.0  3 
  9  1371 Grzesiak, Dave         Wisconsin                15.23  +0.0  3 
 10  1385 Pelock, Seth           Wisconsin                15.43  +0.0  3 
 11   241 Milliard, Craig        Embry-Riddle             15.91  +0.0  3 
 12  1373 Jansen, Ian            Wisconsin                16.50  +0.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1193 Garcia-Tunon, Javi     Unattached               51.18   1 
  2  1111 Hewitt, John           Tennessee                52.23   1 
  3   306 Hartley, Brandon       Florida A&M              53.02   1 
  4  1208 Whaley, Elliot         Unattached               53.12   1 
  5  1386 Plank, Patrick         Wisconsin                53.60   2 
  6   441 Jacobs, Andrew         Florida Stat             53.93   1 
  7   447 Navarrete, Pablo       Florida Stat             54.31   1 
  8  1361 Bughman, Grant         Wisconsin                54.80   2 
  9   296 Bogle, Robert          Florida A&M              55.02   2 
 10  1228 Peterson, Rod          unattached               55.12   1 
 11  1163 Maat, O'Jike           Troy                     55.40   3 
 12  1283 Morenz, Joshua         Webber                   56.16   2 
 13  1274 Campbell, James        Webber                   56.22   3 
 14  1200 Morosanu, Angela       Unattached               57.30   3 
 15   298 Brown, Stefan          Florida A&M              57.72   3 
 16   148 Barber, JeRohn         Cougar Track           1:00.39   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1117 Spooner, Michael       Tennessee              9:32.13  
  2  1109 Gilmartin, Thomas      Tennessee              9:52.98  
  3  1056 Price, Lewis           Tampa                  9:56.89  
  4   244 Oakes, Kody            Embry-Riddle          10:49.13  
  5   242 Moore, Austin          Embry-Riddle          10:51.52  
  6   238 Maro, Andrew           Embry-Riddle          10:56.30  
  7  1252 Kaiser, Marc           Valdosta State        11:05.12  
  8  1280 Lee, Zach              Webber                11:17.75  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                    39.89  
     1) 424 Ambler, David               2) 430 Byram, Brandon             
     3) 446 Mitchell, Maurice           4) 425 Bachelor, Andrew           
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                        40.65  
     1) 1118 Stevenson, Kyle            2) 1122 Wells, Evander            
     3) 1102 Brown, Desmond             4) 1108 Fraser, Samdi             
  3 Troy  'A'                                             40.87  
     1) 1156 Freeman, Neko              2) 1166 McLeod, Antonio           
     3) 1150 Arukwe, Stanley            4) 1165 McGhee, Payton            
  4 Webber  'A'                                           42.06  
     1) 1278 Hunter, David              2) 1281 McGinley, Steven          
     3) 1288 Solomon, Malcolm           4) 1274 Campbell, James           
  5 Albany State  'A'                                     42.42  
     1) 37 Williams, Donald             2) 34 Taylor, Kristopher          
     3) 28 McGirt, Ronnie               4) 35 Thomas, Antoine             
  6 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                     43.54  
     1) 245 Ray, Bryan                  2) 236 Laing, Brian               
     3) 253 Willett, Monte              4) 246 Robinson, Leon             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:06.23   1 
     1) 1197 Hurtault, Erison           2) 1191 Boase, Jordan             
     3) 1193 Garcia-Tunon, Javier       4) 1190 Bingham, Michael          
  2 Florida State  'A'                                  3:06.93   1 
     1) 430 Byram, Brandon              2) 433 Clark, Charles             
     3) 446 Mitchell, Maurice           4) 447 Navarrete, Pablo           
  3 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:11.24   1 
     1) 1366 Evans, Quinn               2) 1374 Jefferson, Kyle           
     3) 1381 Milenkovski, Andrew        4) 1369 Groce, James              
  4 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:13.70   1 
     1) 1099 Bachman, Alan              2) 1104 Dailey, Deaundra          
     3) 1108 Fraser, Samdi              4) 1111 Hewitt, John              
  5 South Florida  'A'                                  3:14.58   1 
     1) 993 Aristil, David              2) 1001 Orelus, Pascal            
     3) 996 Fontus, Gregory             4) 995 Courtoy, Ryan              
  6 Unattached  'A'                                     3:16.21   2 
  7 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:19.04   1 
     1) 1106 Dixon, Breon               2) 1116 Sigilai, Peter            
     3) 1107 Franklin, Joseph           4) 1113 Peacock, Emerson          
  8 Troy  'A'                                           3:20.43   2 
     1) 1150 Arukwe, Stanley            2) 1163 Maat, O'Jike              
     3) 1171 Upshaw, Chris              4) 1149 Acree, Greg               
  9 North Florida  'A'                                  3:21.01   2 
     1) 858 Squillace, Nick             2) 852 Mims, Justin               
     3) 860 Tillman, Aaron              4) 851 Mills, Ashdon              
 10 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:21.90   2 
     1) 229 Bray, Kevin                 2) 236 Laing, Brian               
     3) 251 Wade, Spencer               4) 243 Newbold, Laquardo          
 11 Unattached  'B'                                     3:23.85   1 
     1)                                 2) 1208 Whaley, Elliot            
     3) 1200 Morosanu, Angela           4) 1402 Curry, Rafeeq             
 12 Troy  'B'                                           3:24.63   2 
     1) 1151 Askew, Randall             2) 1164 McElroy, Andre            
     3) 1168 Pritchett, Phillip         4) 1156 Freeman, Neko             
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   999 Kursteiner, Michae     South Florid             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   454 Woods, Marlon          Florida Stat             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1391 Taylor, Collin         Wisconsin                2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1202 Reen, Tim              Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1375 Klitz, Lukey           Wisconsin                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1382 Nichols, Pat           Wisconsin                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1360 Annear, Paul           Wisconsin                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8  1218 Cleland, Andrew        unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8  1157 Henry, Larry           Troy                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1371 Grzesiak, Dave         Wisconsin                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  1159 Irons, Terrell         Troy                     1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 --   306 Hartley, Brandon       Florida A&M                 NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --   315 Washington, Philli     Florida A&M                 NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --   425 Bachelor, Andrew       Florida Stat                NH            
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1225 Hurley, Matt           unattached               4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  2  1000 Metzger, Wyatt         South Florid             4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1373 Jansen, Ian            Wisconsin                4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   232 Harter, Chris          Embry-Riddle             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
        O  XXX 
  5   253 Willett, Monte         Embry-Riddle             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  1009 Zuppke, Sean           South Florid             4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6   859 Thompson, Noah         North Florid             4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8  1213 Austin, Buddy          unattached               4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  1287 Sanker, Josh           Webber                   4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   845 Britton, Taylor        North Florid             4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 --  1276 Fleming, Levi          Webber                      NH            
     3.86 
      XXX 
 --   233 Holdsworth, Adam       Embry-Riddle                NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 --   438 Harper, Warren         Florida Stat                NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 --   251 Wade, Spencer          Embry-Riddle                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 --   241 Milliard, Craig        Embry-Riddle                NH            
     3.86 
      XXX 
 --  1244 Marcello, Drew         Unattached                  NH            
     3.86 
      XXX 
 --   442 Janson, Charles        Florida Stat                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 --   847 David, Michael         North Florid                NH            
     3.86 
      XXX 
 --   443 LaHaye, Andrew         Florida Stat                NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 --  1004 Vani, Michael          South Florid                NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1195 Griffin, Johnta        Shore AC                 8.01m   2.4  26-03.50 
     7.62m(0.4) 8.01m(2.4) 5.82m(0.3) 7.37m(0.6) 7.24m(1.2) PASS     
  2   454 Woods, Marlon          Florida Stat             7.99m   1.5  26-02.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 7.88m(2.9) PASS      PASS      7.72m(1.7) 7.99m(1.5)
  3  1227 Morse, Mikese          unattached               7.73m   1.8  25-04.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 7.72m(2.1) 7.73m(1.8) 7.43m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 7.69m(2.0)
  4  1170 Stamper, Lamontrey     Troy                     7.56m   1.7  24-09.75 
     7.56m(1.7) 7.47m(2.0) 7.52m(1.4) 7.25m(0.1) FOUL(3.8) 7.34m(1.2)
  5  1379 Mackinson, Rayme       Wisconsin                7.40m   1.2  24-03.50 
     7.04m(0.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.7) 7.23m(1.8) 7.40m(1.2)
  6  1365 Dupuy, Victor          Wisconsin                7.14m   0.7  23-05.25 
     7.01m(-0.3) 7.06m(1.4) 6.87m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.88m(1.3) 7.14m(0.7)
  7  1102 Brown, Desmond         Tennessee                7.12m   1.6  23-04.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 7.02m(2.9) FOUL(1.3) 7.12m(1.6) 6.92m(1.4) 6.49m(0.1)
  8   308 Johnson, Willie        Florida A&M              6.94m   1.8  22-09.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.88m(0.8) 6.87m(1.3) 6.94m(1.8) FOUL(-0.1) 6.84m(0.7)
  9  1273 Brun, Michael          Webber                   6.75m   2.0  22-01.75 
     6.38m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.75m(2.0) PASS(1.3) PASS      PASS     
 10  1103 Crum, Patrick          Tennessee                6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.70m(NWI)         
 10  1159 Irons, Terrell         Troy                     6.70m   0.4  21-11.75 
     6.70m(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 6.68m(0.8)         
 12  1385 Pelock, Seth           Wisconsin                6.52m   0.3  21-04.75 
     6.35m(-0.7) 6.42m(-1.9) 6.52m(0.3)         
 13  1390 Steinbach, Derek       Wisconsin                6.50m   1.5  21-04.00 
     5.96m(0.3) 6.50m(1.5) 6.28m(-0.2)         
 14   301 Carroll, Demarius      Florida A&M              6.49m   0.9  21-03.50 
     6.11m(-0.2) 6.49m(0.9) PASS              
 15  1373 Jansen, Ian            Wisconsin                6.34m  -0.2  20-09.75 
     6.08m(0.6) 6.33m(1.1) 6.34m(-0.2)         
 16    37 Williams, Donald       Albany State             6.26m   1.7  20-06.50 
     FOUL      6.26m(1.7) FOUL                
 17   241 Milliard, Craig        Embry-Riddle             6.20m   0.9  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.9) 5.93m(-0.9) 6.10m(0.1)         
 18   315 Washington, Philli     Florida A&M              6.14m   1.2  20-01.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.77m(-1.4) 6.14m(1.2)         
 19   316 Williams, Antoine      Florida A&M              5.89m   0.3  19-04.00 
     5.89m(0.3) 5.87m(-1.1) 5.72m(1.7)         
 20   425 Bachelor, Andrew       Florida Stat             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
 --  1196 Harris, Tyrone         Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --   307 Hunt, Leon             Florida A&M               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --   994 Bastian, Antillio      South Florid              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   994 Bastian, Antillio      South Florid            15.03m  -1.1  49-03.75 
     15.03m(-1.1) 13.78m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) PASS      14.65m(-2.5)
  2  1170 Stamper, Lamontrey     Troy                    14.82m  +0.0  48-07.50 
     14.82m(+0.0) 14.67m(-0.7) 13.59m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) 14.56m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.8)
  3   452 Steele, William        Florida Stat            14.78m  -2.3  48-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.6) 14.56m(+0.0) 13.02m(-1.8) 14.55m(-1.1) 14.78m(-2.3)
  4  1159 Irons, Terrell         Troy                    14.43m  -1.5  47-04.25 
     14.17m(-1.1) 14.43m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 13.96m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.0)
  5  1360 Annear, Paul           Wisconsin               13.84m  -0.8  45-05.00 
     13.84m(-0.8) 13.56m(-3.2) 13.83m(-0.9) PASS      FOUL(+0.0) 13.61m(-1.3)
  6  1157 Henry, Larry           Troy                    13.54m  -2.0  44-05.25 
     13.23m(-0.8) 13.03m(-1.6) 12.96m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 13.54m(-2.0)
  7   313 Tarrok-Barr, Laszl     Florida A&M             13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50 
     13.39m(+0.0) 12.97m(-0.7) 12.97m(-0.7) 13.45m(+0.0) 13.42m(-0.2) 13.08m(-0.8)
 
Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1368 Fritz, Jake            Wisconsin               17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.10m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1362 Dehn, Casey            Wisconsin               15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.87m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   997 Hicks, Marcus          South Florid            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.28m  FOUL  13.48m  13.50m  11.35m  13.60m
  4  1152 Bahrke, Cody           Troy                    13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m
  5   249 Thomas, Bobby          Embry-Riddle            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   248 Szablowski, Adam       Embry-Riddle            13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.59m  12.50m  13.29m  12.53m  13.18m  13.15m
  7   312 Melton, Johnathon      Florida A&M             12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  12.76m  FOUL  12.29m  12.81m
  8  1006 Wise, Neamen           South Florid            12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.25m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1162 Lynn, Eddy             Troy                    12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  12.31m  11.95m  11.57m  11.61m
 10  1287 Sanker, Josh           Webber                  11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  FOUL            
 11   303 Cooney, Patrick        Florida A&M              8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.29m  FOUL  8.87m            
 12   315 Washington, Philli     Florida A&M              7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.55m  7.57m  7.60m            
 
Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1003 Thomas, Jared          South Florid            58.98m     193-06 
      54.17m  58.98m  57.30m  56.95m  57.10m  55.46m
  2  1002 Perkins, Tyler         South Florid            51.67m     169-06 
      51.37m  51.67m  50.19m  FOUL  FOUL  50.42m
  3  1378 Linder, Rory           Wisconsin               50.30m     165-00 
      48.77m  50.30m  47.77m  46.21m  47.14m  48.34m
  4   279 Royal, Dan             Fca Track &             48.93m     160-06 
      46.43m  43.70m  48.93m  FOUL  47.42m  47.66m
  5  1162 Lynn, Eddy             Troy                    45.99m     150-11 
      45.96m  45.99m  FOUL  45.49m  45.54m  44.47m
  6  1362 Dehn, Casey            Wisconsin               45.06m     147-10 
      45.06m  43.75m  40.05m  FOUL  43.31m  42.78m
  7   451 Small, Sharif          Florida Stat            44.31m     145-04 
      44.31m  43.56m  FOUL  42.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1152 Bahrke, Cody           Troy                    43.16m     141-07 
      FOUL  43.16m  36.90m  42.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   429 Brown, Mark            Florida Stat            41.74m     136-11 
      FOUL  40.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.74m
 10  1411 Bowens, Minor          Tennessee               39.97m     131-02 
      39.97m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11  1371 Grzesiak, Dave         Wisconsin               39.11m     128-04 
      36.90m  39.11m  FOUL            
 12   249 Thomas, Bobby          Embry-Riddle            38.59m     126-07 
      37.37m  FOUL  38.59m            
 13   453 Whitfield, Travis      Florida Stat            38.07m     124-11 
      FOUL  37.23m  38.07m            
 14  1390 Steinbach, Derek       Wisconsin               36.94m     121-02 
      36.94m  36.94m  36.01m            
 15   227 Abraham, Albin         Embry-Riddle            36.21m     118-09 
      29.75m  36.21m  34.25m            
 16   312 Melton, Johnathon      Florida A&M             34.98m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.98m  FOUL            
 17  1243 Johnson, Earl          Unattached              32.96m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.96m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   453 Whitfield, Travis      Florida Stat            59.02m     193-08 
      58.39m  57.00m  59.02m  57.33m  58.77m  55.67m
  2  1152 Bahrke, Cody           Troy                    49.41m     162-01 
      46.22m  49.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.32m
  3  1119 Thomas, Drew           Tennessee               48.13m     157-11 
      45.79m  45.16m  FOUL  FOUL  48.13m  48.11m
  4  1394 Andrews, Trevor        Florida Stat            45.12m     148-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.53m  43.72m  45.12m  FOUL
  5   249 Thomas, Bobby          Embry-Riddle            42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.57m
  6   227 Abraham, Albin         Embry-Riddle            41.53m     136-03 
      41.53m  39.55m  41.04m  FOUL  40.06m  FOUL
  7   997 Hicks, Marcus          South Florid            41.21m     135-02 
      FOUL  41.21m  FOUL  FOUL  38.66m  FOUL
  8   248 Szablowski, Adam       Embry-Riddle            39.10m     128-03 
      35.38m  39.10m  FOUL  33.55m  FOUL  34.02m
 
Men Hammer Throw Open College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1183 Sexton, Jim            Unat-Tenness            58.51m     191-11 
      58.51m  FOUL  FOUL  57.16m  57.19m  FOUL
  2  1378 Linder, Rory           Wisconsin               48.35m     158-07 
      FOUL  47.01m  FOUL  46.93m  48.35m  47.13m
  3  1119 Thomas, Drew           Tennessee               47.31m     155-02 
      FOUL  47.01m  45.86m  47.31m  45.34m  FOUL
  4  1152 Bahrke, Cody           Troy                    46.32m     152-00 
      46.31m  45.92m  46.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1394 Andrews, Trevor        Florida Stat            45.90m     150-07 
      FOUL  43.52m  FOUL  45.90m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1182 Maloney, Matt          Tennessee               68.05m     223-03 
      68.05m  65.94m  65.74m  64.63m  FOUL  PASS
  2  1363 Dehn, Rob              Wisconsin               66.20m     217-02 
      57.90m  57.42m  56.41m  63.13m  66.20m  FOUL
  3  1153 Braswell, Matt         Troy                    62.45m     204-11 
      62.45m  57.40m  54.70m  59.47m  PASS  PASS
  4   439 Howard, Bryan          Florida Stat            61.43m     201-06 
      58.27m  FOUL  61.43m  57.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1390 Steinbach, Derek       Wisconsin               58.37m     191-06 
      58.02m  58.37m  54.80m  56.58m  FOUL  49.33m
  6   998 Kelly, Kevin           South Florid            57.43m     188-05 
      54.86m  FOUL  57.43m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7  1407 Brown, Mike            Unattached              56.08m     184-00 
      56.08m  FOUL  54.18m  FOUL  FOUL  54.85m
  8  1155 Fincher, Heath         Troy                    52.83m     173-04 
      50.44m  52.60m  51.61m  52.83m  51.04m  51.85m
  9  1006 Wise, Neamen           South Florid            52.48m     172-02 
      FOUL  45.57m  52.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10  1395 Beltz, Tommy           Unattached              48.53m     159-03 
      FOUL  48.53m  FOUL            
 11  1205 Singletary, Garret     Unattached              48.43m     158-11 
      44.75m  43.63m  48.43m            
 12   248 Szablowski, Adam       Embry-Riddle            47.76m     156-08 
      45.07m  46.28m  47.76m            
 13  1371 Grzesiak, Dave         Wisconsin               47.50m     155-10 
      47.50m  46.75m  FOUL            
 14  1287 Sanker, Josh           Webber                  44.42m     145-09 
      FOUL  44.42m  40.94m            
 15  1174 Meadows, Lake          unat                    39.13m     128-04 
      35.77m  37.07m  39.13m            
 16   300 Bynes, Greg            Florida A&M             35.85m     117-07 
      32.45m  35.85m  33.39m            
 17  1276 Fleming, Levi          Webber                  35.39m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.39m  FOUL            
 18   312 Melton, Johnathon      Florida A&M             34.63m     113-07 
      FOUL  34.63m  31.49m            
 19   303 Cooney, Patrick        Florida A&M             25.15m      82-06 
      24.32m  22.76m  25.15m            
 --  1158 Howell, Mackenzie      Troy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash College Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota             10.99   2.1  1    863
  2  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     11.39   2.1  1    776
  3   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota             11.57   2.5  2    738
  4   444 Lomagistro, Collin     Florida Stat             11.60   2.5  2    732
  5  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched              12.06   2.1  1    639
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash College Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota             50.74     781
  2   444 Lomagistro, Collin     Florida Stat             50.93     772
  3   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota             51.55     745
  4  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     52.17     717
  5  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched              55.28     588
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run College Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota           4:27.78     759
  2  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched            4:58.71     567
  3  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                   5:06.84     521
  4   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota           5:07.06     520
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota             14.46   0.9    916
  2   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota             15.67   0.9    770
  3  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     15.91   0.9    743
  4  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched              18.64   0.9    464
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump College Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota             2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota             1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
       XO    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched              1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   444 Lomagistro, Collin     Florida Stat             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.55 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault College Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota             4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 --  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched                 NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump College Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota             7.21m   3.6  23-08.00    864
     6.91m(3.2) 7.21m(3.6) 6.96m(5.2)            
  2   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota             6.79m   2.2  22-03.50    764
     6.79m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(5.1)            
  3  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     6.62m   4.1  21-08.75    725
     6.13m(2.1) 6.52m(2.7) 6.62m(4.1)            
  4   444 Lomagistro, Collin     Florida Stat             6.44m   2.6  21-01.50    684
     5.92m(3.6) 5.96m(3.9) 6.44m(2.6)            
  5  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched              5.71m   4.1  18-09.00    525
     5.71m(4.1) 5.49m(4.1) 5.43m(1.9)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota            12.29m   40-04.00    624
      12.29m  11.89m  11.85m            
  2   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota            11.93m   39-01.75    602
      11.31m  11.79m  11.93m            
  3  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                    10.08m   33-01.00    490
      10.08m  9.19m  9.51m            
  4  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched              9.68m   31-09.25    466
      FOUL  9.42m  9.68m            
  5   444 Lomagistro, Collin     Florida Stat             9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.41m  9.60m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw College Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota            42.51m     139-06    716
      41.14m  42.51m  FOUL            
  2   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota            36.35m     119-03    591
      36.35m  FOUL  36.21m            
  3  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched             31.11m     102-01    486
      27.97m  26.92m  31.11m            
  4  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                    29.56m      97-00    456
      28.87m  29.56m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw College Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched             55.57m     182-04    671
      54.52m  54.87m  55.57m            
  2   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota            49.52m     162-06    581
      48.92m  49.52m  46.11m            
  3   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota            49.10m     161-01    575
      46.50m  47.09m  49.10m            
  4  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                    33.46m     109-09    348
      33.46m  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Decathlon College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   816 Rud, Ted               North Dakota              7261  
  2   814 Leutz, Weston          North Dakota              7190  
  3  1154 Bullington, Grant      Troy                      6183  
  4  1247 Urista, Tim            unattatched               4926  



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version