Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

Speed River Inferno Heat Sheets

Published by
Chris Moulton   on May 25 2012, 07:54 PM

Pre-Program
6:10 pm Men's 300 Metres
6:18 pm Women's 300 Metres
6:23 pm Men's T37 800 Metres
6:30 pm Men's 800 Metres
6:35 pm Women's 1500 Metres
6:45 pm Men's 1500 Metres

Main Program
7:00 pm Women’s 800 Metres
7:07 pm Men’s 800 Metres
7:14 pm Women’s 1500 Metres
7:22 pm Men’s 1500 Metres Section 2
7:30 pm Men’s 1500 Metres Section 1

Men's 800
Scott Leitch London-Western
Benoit Boulay Speed River
Dustin Gamble Speed River
Michael Trnkus GTTC
Jordan Langridge UWAC
Dustin Eldridge Unattached
Mathieu Boudreau Laval
Félix Veilette Laval
Kyle Boorsma Speed River
Ryan Tapley Etobicoke
Andrew Cruickshank GTTC
Michael Nishiyama Physi-Kult


Women's 800
Sarah Katz GTTC
Jen Ricks London Western
Jamie Phelan Laurel Creek
Tamara Jewett UTTC
Heather Kurpe Runners Edge
Meaghan Marton Windsor Legion
Julia Malleck UTTC
Sarah-Michelle Brochu Laval
Erika Jacobs UTTC
Shannon Kennedy UTTC
Corinne Smith Speed River
Emily Gordon Speed River
Kennedy Thomson Runners Edge
Bronwyn Hodgins Physi-Kult

Women's 1500
Dana Buchanan Speed River
Gen Lalonde Speed River
Rachel Cliff Speed River
Nadine Frost Speed River
Charlene Puel
Lydia Frost Speed River
Meredith MacGregor Speed River
Dominique Roy Montreal Endurance
Lydia Willemse Speed River
Andrea Secaffien Speed River
Carise Thompson Speed River
Karley Rempel Aktiv Racing
Becky Pieterson London Western
Brittany Therrien UVIC
Madeline MacDonald UVIC

Men's 1500 Section 1
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot LAVAL
Alex Genest Speed River
Tommy Lecours Speed River
Allan Brett Speed River
Rob Jackson Speed River
Andrew Nixon Speed River
Tony Filipek SVSU
Anthony Romaniw Speed River
Daniel Gorman HALIFAST
Kyle Grieve GTTC
Troy Smith NOC

Section 2
Aaron Hendrikx LONDON RUNNER
Steve Holmes Speed River
Benjamin Raymond CADL
Ethan Davenport UTTC
Matt Jurysta UNATTACHED
Ryan Cassidy O2
Mathieu Raymond LAVAL
Kyle O'Neill LONDON RUNNER
Ben Procter LONDON RUNNER
Chris Dulhanty Speed River
Drew Anderson Speed River
Paul LaMarra UWAC
Philippe Soucy CADL
Andrew Langille TOC

Pre Meet Men's 1500
John Mason Speed River
Sacha Plante-Dubé LAVAL
Tyler Petters UTTC
Scott Buttinger Laurel Creek
Tyler Bartfai Speed River
Lee Wesselius ASEA
Shane Favit Etobicoke
Ryan Noel-Hodge Montreal Endurance
Jake Carrol Etobicoke
James Milton Laurel Creek
Andrew Gordon UTTC
Alex Belluzzo UTTC

Pre Meet Women's 1500
Melissa Caruso London Western
Colleen Hennessy UTTC
Sasha Gollish UTTC
Robyn Mildren Speed River
Laurence Côté LAVAL
Jenn Dowling-Medley Speed River
Jenn Corrick SSD
Jillian Sprenger Etobicoke
Paulina Maher UTTC
Bella Malette Unattached
Emily Driedger Speed River

Pre-Meet Men's 800
Nat Green GTTC
Evan Stevens Speed River
Joe Burke Track North
Jeff Mountjoy Physi-Kult
Patrick Hartman London-Western
Evan Porter London-Western
Lawrence Xie Waterloo TC
Brendan Hynes UTTC
Autun Pavelic UTTC
Jay Brecher UTTC

T-37 Men's 800
Jonathan Furey KW Track
Mitchell Blondin KW Track

Men's 300 Section 1
Shane Ferth Waterloo Track Club
Jacob Muirhead Waterloo Track Club
Oliver Grant Waterloo Track Club
Adam Neale Waterloo Track Club

Men's 300 Section 2
Kofi-Kwarko-Fosu Waterloo Track Club
Charlie Sutton Speed River
Jeff Mah Speed River
Justin Conlin Waterloo Track Club

Women's 300 Heather Rayner Speed River
Kerry-Ann Cornwall Speed River
Kate Bickle Waterloo Track Club
Chantel Pilon Waterloo Track Club

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Chris Moulton
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013   3    
2012   21    
2011 8 71 90  
2010 6 17 13  
2009 1 1    
2008 1      
Hashtags: None