Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Heat Sheet (updated) - Arcadia Invite 2012

Published by
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site   on Apr 6 2012, 10:29 PM
Licensed to Arcadia High School - CA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2012 01:16 PM
                  Arcadia Invitational - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                  
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:25 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                       
  2  St. John Bosco /ss                                           
  3  Summit /ss                                                   
  4  Serra /ss                                                    
  5  Notre Dame (So) /ss                                          
  6  Vista Murrieta /ss                                           
  7  Great Oak /ss                                                
  8  Loyola /ss                                                   
  9  Carson /la                                                   
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:29 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chaminade /ss                                                
  2  Valley Christian /cc                                         
  3  Mount Vernon (Ny)                                            
  4  Rio Mesa /ss                                                 
  5  Roosevelt /ss                                                
  6  Oaks Christian /ss                                           
  7  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  8  Brophy Prep (Az)                                             
  9  Dunbar (Oh)                                                  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:33 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Anthonys (Ny)                                            
  2  Independence /ce                                             
  3  Simi Valley /ss                                              
  4  Vista Murrieta /ss                                           
  5  Taft /la                                                     
  6  Capo Valley /ss                                              
  7  Cajon /ss                                                    
  8  Monrovia /ss                                                 
  9  Wilson (Lb) /ss                                              
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:37 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan /ss                                                   
  2  Oaks Christian /ss                                           
  3  St. Mary's Academy /ss                                       
  4  Westlake /ss                                                 
  5  Wakefield (Nc)                                               
  6  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  7  Serra /ss                                                    
  8  Roosevelt /ss                                                
  9  El Camino /sd                                                
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:41 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A   2380 Rebecca Mehra                 12 Palos Verdes /ss            
 3-1B   3144 Rebecca Salter                11 Tatnall (De)                
 5-1C   1854 Emily Taylor                  12 Marina /ss                  
 7-1D    603 Monica Huston                 11 Cibola (Az)                 
 9-1E        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 2-2A    693 Xochitl Navarrete             12 Colony /ss                  
 4-2B   3194 Ashlyn Dadkhah                12 Torrey Pines /sd            
 6-2C   1289 Chelsey Totten                11 Golden Vly/SS               
 8-2D   2204 Kelley Robinson               12 Nederland (Co)              
10-2E   2907 Birdie Hutton                 12 Shin MntnWald(CO            
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:49 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A     32 Nikki Hiltz                   11 Aptos /cc                   
 3-1B   2249 Madeleine Meyers              12 Northwest (Wa)              
 5-1C   1177 Vanessa Trofimenkoff          12 Fort Saskat (Ab)            
 7-1D    286 Ali Teliha                    11 Bullard /ce                 
 9-1E   1003 Natalie Shields               12 East (Ut)                   
11-1F   3575 Molly Babcock                 12 Woodbridge /ss              
13-1G        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
15-1H   2121 Ashleigh Warner               12 Mountain Vw (Ut)            
 2-2A   1799 Taylor Carlin                 12 Louis St.Lrn(AB)            
 4-2B   2125 Allison Sturges               12 Mountain Vw/CC              
 6-2C   1239 Amy-Eloise Neale              11 Glacier Peak(WA)            
 8-2D   3139 Reagan Anderson               11 Tatnall (De)                
10-2E   2318 Jamie Stokes                  12 Ogden (Ut)                  
12-2F   1577 Kelly Lawson                  11 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
14-2G   3463 Tabor Scholl                   9 West Grand (Co)             
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:56 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 6-1B        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 9-1C   1352 Brandon Messerly              12 Great Oak /ss               
12-1D   3582 Brandon Ferguson              12 Woodbridge /ss              
15-1E   2823 Jason Engel                   11 SntaMargarita/SS            
 1-2A    906 Jordon Rushing                12 Del Campo /sj               
 4-2B     51 Sergio Gonzalez               12 Arcadia /ss                 
 7-2C   2615 Evan Malone-White             11 Redondo Union/SS            
10-2D   3191 Tal Braude                    10 Torrey Pines /sd            
13-2E   2141 Eric Sindel                   11 Mt. Carmel /sd              
16-2F   1310 Luke Zygmunt                  12 Grayslake Cen(IL            
 2-3A        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 5-3B    243 Cody Brazeal                  11 Buchanan /ce                
 8-3C   1983 Jamie Fehrnstrom              12 Miramonte /nc               
11-3D   2083 Trevor Fuhriman               12 Monte Vista /nc             
14-3E   3444 Omar Torres                   12 Warren /ss                  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:04 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A   2535 Luis Gutierrez                12 Rancho Cuc/SS               
 3-1B   3616 Chris Waschura                12 Woodside /cc                
 5-1C   1309 Will Brewster                 12 Grayslake Cen(IL            
 7-1D   3008 Danny Martinez                12 St.John Bosco/SS            
 9-1E   3222 Nicholas Plumb                12 Trabuco Hills/SS            
11-1F   2486 Haven Shelton                 12 Pleasant Gr (Ut)            
13-1G        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
15-1H   2673 Ryan Silva                    11 Rincon Univ (Az)            
 2-2A   3522 Marcus Dickson                12 White River (Wa)            
 4-2B    892 Brad Nye                      12 Davis (Ut)                  
 6-2C        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 8-2D   1396 Austin O'Neil                 12 Hart /ss                    
10-2E   3601 Dragan Simic                  12 Woodbridge /ss              
12-2F   2524 Kevin Mihalik                 12 Rcho Bern/SD                
14-2G    136 Garrett Lee                   11 Belvidere N (Il)            
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:12 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2     80 Elijah Holt                   11 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  3   2471 Johnathan Stiles              12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  4   3002 James Knowles                 12 St. Francis /ss             
  5   1583 Julian Todd-Borden            12 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
  6   3452 Cale Strong                   12 Wasatch (Ut)                
  7   1365 Duane Solomon                 12 Great Oak /ss               
  8    800 Lucas Nozick                  12 Culver City /ss             
  9   1454 Ramon Vargas                  12 HuntingtonBch/SS            
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:16 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    472 Grant Zebold                  11 Cath Cathol/SD              
  2   1469 Keithyon Moten                12 Indio /ss                   
  3   2494 Dondre Echols                 12 Potomac (Md)                
  4   3345 Devin Hickey                  12 Vista /sd                   
  5    221 Devon Allen                   11 Brophy Prep (Az)            
  6   2984 Jordan Moore                  12 Mlk (Ga)                    
  7   1529 Kenneth Walker III            12 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc            
  8   2467 Eric Futch                    12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  9   3410 Darion Williams               12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3179 Karsen Sper                   12 Thousand Oaks/SS            
  2        #5 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  3   2644 Gabrielle Williams            10 Reed (Nv)                   
  4   1300 Devin Collins                 12 Granite Hills/SD            
  5   1051 Tamika Smith                  12 El Camino /sd               
  6   3237 Daria Cook                    10 Vacaville /sj               
  7        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  8   1392 Ashlee Moore                  10 Hamilton  (Az)              
  9    127 Syrea Hicks                   11 Bakersfield /ce             
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:24 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2699 Iris Chijioke                 12 Roosevelt /ss               
  2   3373 Jasmyne Graham                 9 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  3   1835 Ebony Crear                   10 Maranatha /ss               
  4   1673 Traci Hicks                   12 LB Poly/SS                  
  5   3024 Trinity Wilson                12 St. Mary's /nc              
  6   2547 Jordie Munford                11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  7   1138 Daje Pugh                     12 Fairfield /sj               
  8   1721 Shamier Little                11 Linblom (Il)                
  9    385 Jaide Stepter                 12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)            
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:28 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    162 Philip Johnson                11 Bishop Amat /ss             
  2   2355 Trent Langham                 12 Pacifica(GG)/SS             
  3    441 Torrey Mctyler                11 Cathedral /ss               
  4   1243 Michael Davis                 11 Glendale /ss                
  5   2309 Vinnie Saucer                 11 Oaks Christn/SS             
  6   2712 Napoleon Singletary           12 Roosevelt /ss               
  7   1881 Austin Hazel                  12 Mater Dei /ss               
  8   1049 Dylan McCloskey               12 El Camino /sd               
  9   3160 Hunter Simmons                11 Tesoro /ss                  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:32 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1337 John Kane                     11 Great Oak /ss               
  2   2313 Tatum Taylor                  11 O'Dea (Wa)                  
  3   2158 Jaylyn Mars                   11 Mullen (Co)                 
  4   2277 Khalfani Muhammad             11 Notre Dame/SS               
  5   2493 Ronald Darby                  12 Potomac (Md)                
  6   1171 Raymond Bozmans               12 Fort Collins(CO)            
  7   3273 Byron Marshall                12 Valley Chrstn/CC            
  8   2705 Elijah Mitchell               11 Roosevelt /ss               
  9   2679 Blake Selig                   12 Rio Mesa /ss                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:36 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    506 Tamara Williams               11 Centennial (Nv)             
  2   2180 Loryn Nichols                 12 Murrieta Vlly/SS            
  3   2404 Shadonna Hunter               12 Paramount /ss               
  4        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  5        #5 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  6   2159 Christi Scott                 12 Mullen (Co)                 
  7   2547 Jordie Munford                11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  8   2291 Sydney Ashley Lewis           12 Oak Park /ss                
  9   1455 Brena Andrews                 11 Independence /ce            
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2485 Cessily Jones                 12 Plainfield North            
  2   1793 Kelly Rhines                  12 Los Osos /ss                
  3    804 Kennadi Bouyer                11 Curtis (Wa)                 
  4   1046 Jasmine Gibbs                 12 El Camino /sd               
  5   1732 Aaliyah Brown                 11 Lincolnway E(Il)            
  6   2983 Jada Martin                   11 Mlk (Ga)                    
  7   2314 Hannah Cunliffe               10 Odyssey Acad(OR)            
  8   3421 J'Den Williams                12 Wakefield (Nc)              
  9   2869 Alexis Faulknor               12 Serra /ss                   
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:44 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A   1105 Hector Hernandez              12 Ellison (Tx)                
 6-1B   1235 Will Drinkwater               12 Gig Harbor (Wa)             
 9-1C   2602 Connor Vigil                  12 Redlands Evly/Ss            
12-1D   2729 Nick Rivera                   12 Rowland /ss                 
 1-2A   3521 Tyler Smith                   12 Wetaskiwin Compo            
 4-2B   1137 Darrell Jackson               12 Fairfield /sj               
 7-2C   2120 Brandon Wheat                 12 Mountain Vw (Az)            
10-2D     70 Alexander Monsivaiz           12 Army & Navy /sd             
 2-3A    496 Nick Hartle                   12 Centennial (Nv)             
 5-3B   1335 Michael Hewitt                12 Great Oak /ss               
 8-3C   3269 Sean Davis                    12 Valley Chrstn/CC            
11-3D    135 Will Crocker                  12 Belvidere N (Il)            
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:50 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A    382 Charlotte Kuzminsky           12 Cyn Crest Ac/SD             
 3-1B    891 Shea Martinez                 11 Davis (Ut)                  
 5-1C   3458 Morgan Dampier                12 Wasilla (Ak)                
 7-1D   3478 Ashley Welker                 12 West Ranch /ss              
 9-1E   1388 Kieran Gallagher              12 Gunn /cc                    
11-1F    325 Madison Ricks                 10 California /nc              
13-1G   3144 Rebecca Salter                11 Tatnall (De)                
 2-2A   2995 Olicia Williams               12 St. Anthonys(NY)            
 4-2B   3139 Reagan Anderson               11 Tatnall (De)                
 6-2C   1239 Amy-Eloise Neale              11 Glacier Peak(WA)            
 8-2D   3147 Savannah Camacho              12 Templeton /ss               
10-2E   2748 Chelsea Kruthers              12 San Juan Hill/SS            
12-2F   2961 Kyannah Calhoun               11 South Lakes (Va)            
14-2G        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:55 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1798 Brianna Wilson                12 Los Osos /ss                
  2   2865 Kayah Agudo                   12 Serra /ss                   
  3   2981 Kamia Rodil Willis            10 S Pasadena /ss              
  4   2859 Jenna Vincej                  12 Saugus /ss                  
  5    642 Mikaela Smith                  9 Clovis North /ce            
  6   3186 Lauren Baxter                 11 Timpview (Ut)               
  7   3035 Zuri Henderson                 9 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  8   2090 Chloe Winn                    10 Monte Vista /nc             
  9   2877 Renetia James                 12 Serra /ss                   
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2295 Danni Alakija                 11 Oaks Christn/SS             
  2   2473 Caela Williams                11 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  3   2477 Ellisa Bryant                 11 Piedmont Hill/CC            
  4   2131 Alexis Hernandez              11 Mt. Carmel /sd              
  5   2982 Felicia Brown                 12 Mlk (Ga)                    
  6   1721 Shamier Little                11 Linblom (Il)                
  7   3419 Tiana Patillo                 11 Wakefield (Nc)              
  8   1671 Hollie Harris                 10 LB Poly/SS                  
  9   2868 Chimere Ezumah                11 Serra /ss                   
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:04 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2874 Ronny Hall                    10 Serra /ss                   
  3   2864 Suavea Zaczkiewicz            12 Serra /sd                   
  4    425 Elisha Toler                  12 Carson /la                  
  5    464 Lucas Lawson                  11 Cath Cathol/SD              
  6        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  7   3149 Derek Barnes                  12 Tesoro /ss                  
  8   2897 Julian Lujan                  12 Servite /ss                 
  9    798 Anthony Luckett               12 Culver City /ss             
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:09 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1588 Tyler Brown                   12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS            
  2   3354 Matthew Williams              12 Vistadel Lago/SS            
  3   2645 Michael Taylor                12 Reedley /ce                 
  4   2686 Cole Lambourne                12 Riverton (Ut)               
  5   1918 Arnold Carrillo               12 McQueen (Nv)                
  6    991 Champ Page                    12 Henry Wise (Md)             
  7   1602 German Fabela                 12 La Serna /ss                
  8    948 Rashard Clark                 12 Dorsey /la                  
  9   1511 Garrette Biggers              12 JW North /ss                
 
Event 23  Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:15 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A   1580 Shanoah Souza                 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
 6-1B   1003 Natalie Shields               12 East (Ut)                   
 9-1C   2223 Paige Tennison                11 Newport Hrbr/SS             
12-1D   2926 Sarah Baxter                  10 Simi Valley /ss             
15-1E   2318 Jamie Stokes                  12 Ogden (Ut)                  
18-1F   1972 Kelli Sugimoto                12 Mira Costa /ss              
21-1G    167 Emily Nist                    12 Bishop Kelly(ID)            
24-1H   2624 Cara Ulizio                   11 Redondo Union/SS            
27-1I   1432 Paige Gilchrist               11 Hellgate (Mt)               
30-1J   3352 Clare Carroll                 10 Vistadel Lago/SJ            
 1-2A    349 Carrie Verdon                 12 Campolindo /nc              
 4-2B   2236 Katie Knight                  11 North Cental(WA)            
 7-2C   1569 Emma Abrahamson               10 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
10-2D   3393 Erika Reddish                 12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
13-2E    258 Hagen Reedy                   11 Buchanan /ce                
16-2F   2849 Karis Frankian                12 Saugus /ss                  
19-2G    483 Adriana Olivas                12 Centennial/SS               
22-2H   1590 Megan Huebner                 10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS            
25-2I   2343 Summer Harper                 11 Orem (Ut)                   
28-2J        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
31-2K     24 Jena Pianin                      Amador Valley               
 2-3A   1848 Laura Hollander               12 Marina /ss                  
 5-3B   2765 Anna Maxwell                  10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC            
 8-3C    693 Xochitl Navarrete             12 Colony /ss                  
11-3D    577 Rolonda Jumbo                 12 Chinle (Az)                 
14-3E   2604 Rachel Bush                   12 Redondo Union/SS            
17-3F   3351 Madeleine Ankhelyi            11 Vistadel Lago/SJ            
20-3G   1517 Mariel Mendoza                12 JW North /ss                
23-3H   2852 Jenay Jauregui                12 Saugus /ss                  
26-3I   1568 Ellie Abrahamson              11 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
29-3J        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 
Event 24  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3090 Dont'e Deayon                 12 Summit /ss                  
  2    747 Tevin Mayfield                10 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
  3    227 Robert Grant                  10 Brophy Prep (Az)            
  4   2444 Hans Lueders                  12 Pearl River (Ny)            
  5   1048 Isiah Jackson                 12 El Camino /sd               
  6   3002 James Knowles                 12 St. Francis /ss             
  7   1583 Julian Todd-Borden            12 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
  8   2963 Armando Drain                 12 South Lakes (Va)            
  9   1879 Corey Hammond                 12 Mater Dei /ss               
 
Event 25  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3452 Cale Strong                   12 Wasatch (Ut)                
  2    997 Nicholas Lane                 12 Dunbar (Oh)                 
  3    813 Jarrett Gonzales              12 Damien /ss                  
  4   2494 Dondre Echols                 12 Potomac (Md)                
  5   2467 Eric Futch                    12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  6    221 Devon Allen                   11 Brophy Prep (Az)            
  7    512 Christian King                12 Centennial /ce              
  8   2513 Zach Lewis                    12 Ramona /ss                  
  9   2471 Johnathan Stiles              12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
 
Event 26  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2534 Jahnice Fraise                11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  2   2829 Caroline Hilley               10 SntaMargarita/SS            
  3    697 Jazmine Robertson             11 Colony /ss                  
  4   1687 Kymber Payne                  10 LB Poly/SS                  
  5    314 Haley Sanner                  12 Cajon /ss                   
  6   1138 Daje Pugh                     12 Fairfield /sj               
  7        #5 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  8   1792 Ifeoma Onumonu                12 Los Osos /ss                
  9   1772 Serena Dudas                   9 Los Gatos /cc               
 
Event 27  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1835 Ebony Crear                   10 Maranatha /ss               
  2   3330 Andee Shelton                 12 Verrado (Az)                
  3   3237 Daria Cook                    10 Vacaville /sj               
  4   1354 Jade Miller                   11 Great Oak /ss               
  5   2547 Jordie Munford                11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  6    385 Jaide Stepter                 12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)            
  7   1721 Shamier Little                11 Linblom (Il)                
  8   2699 Iris Chijioke                 12 Roosevelt /ss               
  9   1720 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill            12 Liberty /ce                 
 
Event 28  Women Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:51 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Great Oak /ss                                                
 6-1B  Trabuco Hills /ss                                            
 9-1C  Arcadia /ss                                                  
12-1D  Dana Hills /ss                                               
15-1E  King, ML /ss                                                 
18-1F  Scratched Athletes                                           
21-1G  Carlsbad /sd                                                 
24-1H  West Ranch /ss                                               
 1-2A  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
 4-2B  San Lorenzo Valley /cc                                       
 7-2C  Beverly Hills /ss                                            
10-2D  Ridgewood (Nj)                                               
13-2E  Colony /ss                                                   
16-2F  Ventura /ss                                                  
19-2G  Redondo Union /ss                                            
22-2H  Saugus /ss                                                   
25-2I  Edison /ss                                                   
 2-3A  Torrey Pines /sd                                             
 5-3B  Davis (Ut)                                                   
 8-3C  Palos Verdes /ss                                             
11-3D  San Juan Hills /ss                                           
14-3E  Del Norte /sd                                                
17-3F  Rancho Bernardo /sd                                          
20-3G  Warren /ss                                                   
23-3H  Dos Pueblos /ss                                              
 
Event 29  Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:08 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A   2860 AJ Yarnall                    11 Saugus /ss                  
 6-1B   3222 Nicholas Plumb                12 Trabuco Hills/SS            
 9-1C    811 Tom Ebiner                    12 Damien /ss                  
12-1D   1810 Charles Marquardt             12 Loyola /ss                  
15-1E   1774 Grant Foster                  12 Los Gatos /cc               
18-1F   3151 Kyler Fisk                    12 Tesoro /ss                  
21-1G   3017 Paul Brenneman                12 St. Margarets/SS            
24-1H   1038 Santos Vargas                 12 Eisenhower (Wa)             
27-1I   1386 Kent Garrett                  12 Guerin Cath (In)            
30-1J   2531 Calvin Davis                  12 Rancho Cuc/SS               
 1-2A   3213 Jared Hazlett                 12 Trabuco Hills/SS            
 4-2B     51 Sergio Gonzalez               12 Arcadia /ss                 
 7-2C   1179 Jay Bonthius                  12 Fountain Vly/SS             
10-2D   2716 Nick Woolf                    12 Roosevelt /ss               
13-2E   2487 Elijah Armstrong               9 Pocatello (Id)              
16-2F    298 Anthony Monroy                12 Burroughs(B)/SS             
19-2G   1808 Jared Jones                   12 Loyola /ss                  
22-2H     62 Mitchell Pratt                11 Arcadia /ss                 
25-2I   2238 Brendan Shearn                11 N Schuylkill (Pa            
28-2J   1434 Adam Peterman                 11 Hellgate (Mt)               
 2-3A   1572 Eric Causey                   12 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
 5-3B   1575 Steven Fahy                   10 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
 8-3C    880 Brayden Cromar                11 Davis (Ut)                  
11-3D   3163 Will Wilde Botta              12 The Bishop's /sd            
14-3E   2235 Omar Caro                     11 Norte Vista /ss             
17-3F   3601 Dragan Simic                  12 Woodbridge /ss              
20-3G   3023 Brandon Price                 11 St. Margarets/SS            
23-3H    440 Adam Avila                    12 Cathedral /ss               
26-3I   2422 Ben Saarel                    11 Park City (Ut)              
29-3J   3141 Alex Giacco                   11 Tatnall (De)                
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:22 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3047 Rachel Toliver                11 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  2   3042 Sierra Peterson               10 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  3   2314 Hannah Cunliffe               10 Odyssey Acad(OR)            
  4   2792 Omhunique Browne                 San Marino                  
  5   1711 Sarah Cline                   12 Leigh /cc                   
  6   1046 Jasmine Gibbs                 12 El Camino /sd               
  7   3417 Tyra Lea                      11 Wakefield (Nc)              
  8   2869 Alexis Faulknor               12 Serra /ss                   
  9        #5 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:27 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2485 Cessily Jones                 12 Plainfield North            
  2   2159 Christi Scott                 12 Mullen (Co)                 
  3   2982 Felicia Brown                 12 Mlk (Ga)                    
  4   1706 Arianna Washington            10 LB Poly/SS                  
  5   2983 Jada Martin                   11 Mlk (Ga)                    
  6   1732 Aaliyah Brown                 11 Lincolnway E(Il)            
  7   1793 Kelly Rhines                  12 Los Osos /ss                
  8   2404 Shadonna Hunter               12 Paramount /ss               
  9   3420 Olicia Sharp                  12 Wakefield (Nc)              
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:32 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1881 Austin Hazel                  12 Mater Dei /ss               
  2   2309 Vinnie Saucer                 11 Oaks Christn/SS             
  3   2984 Jordan Moore                  12 Mlk (Ga)                    
  4   2313 Tatum Taylor                  11 O'Dea (Wa)                  
  5   1078 Chad Smith                    12 El Capitan /sd              
  6   1049 Dylan McCloskey               12 El Camino /sd               
  7   1602 German Fabela                 12 La Serna /ss                
  8        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  9   2635 Josh Gingras                  12 Reed (Nv)                   
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:37 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2158 Jaylyn Mars                   11 Mullen (Co)                 
  2   1243 Michael Davis                 11 Glendale /ss                
  3   2705 Elijah Mitchell               11 Roosevelt /ss               
  4   2277 Khalfani Muhammad             11 Notre Dame/SS               
  5   1171 Raymond Bozmans               12 Fort Collins(CO)            
  6   2493 Ronald Darby                  12 Potomac (Md)                
  7    221 Devon Allen                   11 Brophy Prep (Az)            
  8    991 Champ Page                    12 Henry Wise (Md)             
  9   2109 Steven Gayle                  11 Mount Vernon(NY)            
 
Event 34  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:45 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A   1520 Anthony Armstrong             12 Kamiakin (Wa)               
 6-1B   2074 Kevin Bishop                  12 Monta Vista /cc             
 9-1C   2690 Craig Engels                  12 Ronald Reagan(NC            
12-1D   3020 Billy Gaudreau                12 St. Margarets/SS            
15-1E   2293 Brock Baker                   11 Oakland (Tn)                
18-1F   1446 Craig Nowak                   12 Houston CyprW(TX            
21-1G   1444 Jacob Thomson                 11 Holy Cross (Ky)             
24-1H   1153 Drew White                    12 Festus (Mo)                 
27-1I   3143 Sam Parsons                   12 Tatnall (De)                
30-1J    604 Bernie Montoya                11 Cibola (Az)                 
33-1K   1236 Troy Fraley                   11 Glacier (Mt)                
 1-2A   1574 Darren Fahy                   12 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
 4-2B   2376 Jonah Diaz                    12 Palos Verdes /ss            
 7-2C   2692 Daniel Vertiz                 12 Ronald Reagan(TX            
10-2D   1437 Dallin Farnsworth             12 Highland (Id)               
13-2E   1821 Michael Clevenger             12 MacArthurGen(IL)            
16-2F   2205 Sam Roberson                  12 Needham Br (Nc)             
19-2G     99 Korey Krotzer                 12 Auburn Riv (Wa)             
22-2H   2207 Leland Later                  12 New Trier (Il)              
25-2I    345 Thomas Joyce                  12 Campolindo /nc              
28-2J   3083 Blake Haney                   10 Stockdale /ce               
31-2K   3012 Myles Smith                   11 St.John Bosco/SS            
34-2L   3086 Cameron Miller                12 Stockdale /ce               
 2-3A   2575 Tony Smoragiewicz             12 Rapid City C (Sd            
 5-3B    192 Jake Leingang                 11 Bismarck(ND)                
 8-3C   1461 Futsum Zienasellassie         12 Ind. N Cen (In)             
11-3D    438 Thomas Graham                 12 Cary Acad (Nc)              
14-3E    239 CJ Albertson                  12 Buchanan /ce                
17-3F   1907 Gil Walton                    12 McCallie (Tn)               
20-3G   2739 Jack Keelan                   11 St.Ignatius (Il)            
23-3H    137 Tyler Yunk                    11 Belvidere N (Il)            
26-3I   3185 Keifer Johnson                12 ThunderRidge(CO)            
29-3J   1560 Bryan Guijarro                12 Knight /ss                  
32-3K   1154 Zach Perrin                   11 Flathead (Mt)               
 
Event 35  Men Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:00 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                                       
 6-1B  Centennial (Nv)                                              
 9-1C  Beverly Hills /ss                                            
12-1D  Loyola /ss  'B'                                              
15-1E  King, ML /ss                                                 
18-1F  Damien /ss                                                   
21-1G  Dana Hills /ss                                               
24-1H  Miramonte /nc                                                
27-1I  Woodbridge /ss                                               
30-1J  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
 1-2A  Loyola /ss                                                   
 4-2B  Davis (Ut)                                                   
 7-2C  Golden Valley /ss                                            
10-2D  Arcadia /ss                                                  
13-2E  Warren /ss                                                   
16-2F  Ridgewood (Nj)                                               
19-2G  Monte Vista /nc                                              
22-2H  Rancho Bernardo /sd                                          
25-2I  Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                            
28-2J  Redondo Union /ss                                            
 2-3A  Corona Del Mar /ss                                           
 5-3B  St. John Bosco /ss                                           
 8-3C  Vista Murrieta /ss                                           
11-3D  La Sierra /ss                                                
14-3E  Scratched Athletes                                           
17-3F  El Toro /ss                                                  
20-3G  Hart /ss                                                     
23-3H  Torrey Pines /sd                                             
26-3I  Roosevelt /ss                                                
29-3J  San Lorenzo Valley /cc                                       
 
Event 36  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:15 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Lakes (Va)                                             
  2  Summit /ss                                                   
  3  Davis (Ut)                                                   
  4  Mater Dei /ss                                                
  5  Oaks Christian /ss                                           
  6  Redondo Union /ss                                            
  7  Lakewood /ss                                                 
  8  Silverado /ss                                                
  9  El Camino Real /la                                           
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:22 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak /ss                                                
  2  Torrey Pines /sd                                             
  3  St. Mary's Academy /ss                                       
  4  Reed (Nv)                                                    
  5  Wakefield (Nc)                                               
  6  Serra /ss                                                    
  7  South Pasadena /ss                                           
  8  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  9  Irvine                                                       
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:29 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  El Camino /sd                                                
  2  Arcadia /ss                                                  
  3  Corona del Sol (Az)                                          
  4  JW North /ss                                                 
  5  El Capitan /sd                                               
  6  Steele Canyon /sd                                            
  7  South Lakes (Va)                                             
  8  Etiwanda /ss                                                 
  9  Mater Dei /ss                                                
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:36 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dorsey /la                                                   
  2  Vista Murrieta /ss                                           
  3  Mount Vernon (Ny)                                            
  4  Carson /la                                                   
  5  Dunbar (Oh)                                                  
  6  Penn Wood (Pa)                                               
  7  Serra /ss                                                    
  8  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  9  St. John Bosco /ss                                           
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2048 Elis McArthy                  12 Monrovia /ss                
  2     73 Brandon Berguia               12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  3   3286 Eric Beilke                   11 Ventura /ss                 
  4   1209 Kevin Sundberg                11 Fowler /ce                  
  5     96 Garrett Weinreich             12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  6   3402 Sapule Ta'amilo               12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  7   3241 Gabriel Perez                 11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss            
  8   2906 Mathew Bender                 12 Shafter /ce                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2743 Quaid Vuncannon               12 San Clemente /ss            
  2   1803 Nick Budincich                12 Loyola /ss                  
  3   2221 Steve Michaelsen              12 Newport Hrbr/SS             
  4        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  5   3236 Cutris Bleasdale              12 Vacaville /sj               
  6   2999 Cody Bickham                  12 StFrancis(MV)/CC            
  7    300 Jayson Kovar                  12 Burroughs(R)/SS             
  8   2744 Ryan Hunter-Simms             12 San Gorgonio /ss            
  9   2218 Ethan Cochran                 12 Newport Hrbr/SS             
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3098 Destiny Parker                10 Summit /ss                  
  2   2358 Brook Dixon                   12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss            
  3   1448 Ashley Donohoe                11 HuntingtonBch/SS            
  4     81 Maddison Jacobs               12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  5   1077 Vanessa Sierra                11 El Capitan /sd              
  6    599 Rachel Alesi                  12 Christian /sd               
  7    657 Lara Lewis                    12 Clovis West /ce             
  8    336 Geraldynn Leaupepe            10 Camarillo /ss               
  9   2875 Urina Harrell                 12 Serra /ss                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2124 Samantha Sinclair             12 Mountain Vw/CC              
  2    738 Karle'h Wilson                12 Corona Dl Mar/SS            
  3   1045 Jakayla Daniels               12 El Camino /sd               
  4    662 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu     11 Clovis West /ce             
  5    966 Stamatia Scarvelis            10 Dos Pueblos /ss             
  6   1611 Tanya Sapa                    11 La Sierra /ss               
  7     16 Nia Britt                      9 Alemany /ss                 
  8    398 Breana Jemison                12 Carlsbad /sd                
  9   1717 Ashlie Blake                  10 Liberty (Nv)                
 
Event 42  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2998 Megan Benham                  12 StFrancis(MV)/CC            
  2    928 Vanessa Davis                  9 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  3   1882 Julie Johnson                 11 Mater Dei /ss               
  4   1858 Jesica Goodkin                12 Marlborough /ss             
  5   2498 Emily Mendoza                 12 Poway /sd                   
  6   1876 Renee Greene                  12 Mater Dei /ss               
  7   2308 Kim Sanchez                   12 Oaks Christn/SS             
  8    249 Nicole Falkenstein            12 Buchanan /ce                
  9   1449 Amy Loschiavo                 12 HuntingtonBch/SS            
 10    973 Amanda Brazeau                12 Douglas (Nv)                
 11   1168 Victoria Rische               12 Foothill /ss                
 12   2698 Gardenia Centanaro            11 Roosevelt /ss               
 13   1025 Karen Snapper                 12 Edison /ss                  
 14    758 Kaitlin McCallum              12 Country Day /sd             
 15   2523 Mimi Lian                     11 Rcho Bern/SD                
 16    605 McKenzie Johnson              12 Clairmont /sd               
 
Event 43  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2206 Tim Murphy                    12 New Fairfield(CT            
  2   2503 Chad Weaver                   11 Prov Cath (Il)              
  3    925 Tanner Fulmer                 12 Desert Oasis(NV)            
  4   2530 Ryan Zacchilli                11 Rcho Bern/SD                
  5   2098 Michael Montgomery            12 Moorpark /ss                
  6    978 Nick Maestretti               12 Douglas (Nv)                
  7    926 Matt Arseneau                 12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  8   3001 Marc Toney                    11 StFrancis(MV)/CC            
  9    939 Scott Marshall                11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 10    238 Cole Walsh                    11 Brophy Prep (Az)            
 11   3146 Philippe Ueng                 12 Temple City /ss             
 12   2173 Peter Chapman                 12 Murrieta Vlly/SS            
 13   3348 Connor Rouse                  12 Vista /sd                   
 14    646 Kyser Anderson                12 Clovis West /ce             
 15   2292 Connor Stark                  12 Oak Park /ss                
 
Event 44  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1101 Justin Schneider              12 El Toro /ss                 
  2   1402 Tim White                     12 Hart /ss                    
  3   2900 Brandon Radlinger             12 Servite /ss                 
  4    527 Willie Alexander              12 Central /ce                 
  5   3374 Theartis Grigsby              12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  6   1555 Joey Souza                     9 Kingsburg /ce               
  7   1151 Chris Bernal                  12 Fallbrook /sd               
  8   2045 Michael Harris                12 Monrovia /ss                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2586 Walter Jones                  11 Redlands /ss                
  2   1176 Stephen Palmier               12 Fort Collins(CO)            
  3   1881 Austin Hazel                  12 Mater Dei /ss               
  4   2679 Blake Selig                   12 Rio Mesa /ss                
  5   2876 Adoree Jackson                10 Serra /ss                   
  6    612 Klyvens Delaunay              12 Claremont /ss               
  7   1048 Isiah Jackson                 12 El Camino /sd               
  8   3430 Hakeem Fairweather            12 Warren /ss                  
  9   1936 Elisha Mitchell               12 Merrill West /sj            
 
Event 45  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    421 Kierra Miller                 12 Carson /la                  
  2   3414 Cidni Ford                    11 Wakefield (Nc)              
  3    826 Brenna Barker                 11 Dana Hills /ss              
  4   3018 Chelsie Churchill             12 St. Margarets/SS            
  5   3087 Kiare Tanner                  11 Stockdale /ce               
  6    100 Ali Rodseth                   12 Auburn Riv (Wa)             
  7   2357 Jazzalena Black               12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss            
  8   3043 Kayla Phillips                11 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  9   1022 Michaella Schaeffer           11 Edison /ss                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3038 Bailey Mason                  11 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  2    133 Kendal Nielsen                12 Bear River /sj              
  3    310 Ayana Gales                   12 Cajon /ss                   
  4   1051 Tamika Smith                  12 El Camino /sd               
  5   3227 Cassandra Smith               12 Trabuco Hills/SS            
  6   1509 Alanna Coker                  12 Juanita (Wa)                
  7        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  8   3047 Rachel Toliver                11 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  9   1001 Danielle Williams             12 Eaglecrest (Co)             
 
Event 46  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:50 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    532 LJ Moore                      11 Central /ce                 
  2    292 Ben Mancuso                   11 Burlington (Wy)             
  3    351 Adam Aguirre                  12 Cantwell-SHM /ss            
  4   2020 Sage Stone                    11 Mission Viejo/SS            
  5    261 Taylor Smith                  11 Buchanan /ce                
  6    757 Londeen McCovery              12 Cosumnes Oaks/sj            
  7    273 Gyle Becker                   12 Bullard /ce                 
  8    320 Noel Frazier                  12 California /nc              
  9    806 Dakari Hightower              12 Curtis (Wa)                 
 10    695 Miles Poullard                12 Colony /ss                  
 11   2968 Rashaan Jones                 11 South Lakes (Va)            
 
Event 47  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:55 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2366 Kendall Gustafson             11 Palisades /la               
  2   1080 Katie Reeves                  11 El Diamante /ce             
  3    203 Dominique Wheatley            10 Bonita /ss                  
  4   3080 Asia Chesley                  10 Stockdale /ce               
  5   1411 Alex Florent                   9 HarvardWestlk/SS            
  6    826 Brenna Barker                 11 Dana Hills /ss              
  7   3231 Audrey Muir                   11 Union (Ut)                  
  8   2569 Joshulyn Penniman             12 Rancho Verde/SS             
  9   1041 Danielle Bryan                12 El Camino /sd               
 10   1172 Monica Franco                 12 Fort Collins(CO)            
 11      1 Rachel McCoy                  11 AB Miller /S                
 12   2978 Claire Kieffer-Wright         10 S Pasadena /ss              
 13   2676 Raegan Nizdil                 11 Rio Mesa /ss                
 14   2644 Gabrielle Williams            10 Reed (Nv)                   
 15   1392 Ashlee Moore                  10 Hamilton  (Az)              
 
Event 48  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1611 Tanya Sapa                    11 La Sierra /ss               
  2   1245 Rocki Bartholomew             11 Glendora /ss                
  3     77 Sarah Freeman                 12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  4   1045 Jakayla Daniels               12 El Camino /sd               
  5   2648 Rae Blansett                  10 Ridgeview /ce               
  6   3238 Victoria Dickerson            12 Vacaville /sj               
  7   2123 Brielle Rowe                  12 Mountain Vw/CC              
  8    929 Mckenzie Digiovine-Holmes     10 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  9     81 Maddison Jacobs               12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1553 Amarie Bremel                 11 Kingsburg /ce               
  2        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  3   2768 Bridget Devaney               12 SanLuis Obisp/SS            
  4    398 Breana Jemison                12 Carlsbad /sd                
  5   2282 Erica Peyton                  12 Notre Dame/SS               
  6    662 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu     11 Clovis West /ce             
  7   2629 Lissette Mendivil             12 Redwood /ce                 
  8   1717 Ashlie Blake                  10 Liberty (Nv)                
 
Event 49  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1803 Nick Budincich                12 Loyola /ss                  
  2   3236 Cutris Bleasdale              12 Vacaville /sj               
  3   3241 Gabriel Perez                 11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss            
  4   2224 Javier Venegas                12 Newport Hrbr/SS             
  5   1718 Jordan Kapeli                 12 Liberty (Nv)                
  6   1173 Jacob Hanks                   11 Fort Collins(CO)            
  7   2048 Elis McArthy                  12 Monrovia /ss                
  8   3409 Corey Whitaker                12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  9   2222 Marty Taylor                  11 Newport Hrbr/SS             
Flight 2  Finals
  1    783 Amir Patterson                10 Crespi /ss                  
  2   2221 Steve Michaelsen              12 Newport Hrbr/SS             
  3   2744 Ryan Hunter-Simms             12 San Gorgonio /ss            
  4   2489 Matthew O'Hara                12 Poly (Riv) /ss              
  5   2895 Conor Einck                   12 Servite /ss                 
  6   2218 Ethan Cochran                 12 Newport Hrbr/SS             
  7        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  8     96 Garrett Weinreich             12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  9    300 Jayson Kovar                  12 Burroughs(R)/SS             
 
Event 50  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1924 Katy Hufford                  12 McQueen (Nv)                
  2   1706 Arianna Washington            10 LB Poly/SS                  
  3   1051 Tamika Smith                  12 El Camino /sd               
  4   1790 Kira Moreland                 11 Los Osos /ss                
  5    421 Kierra Miller                 12 Carson /la                  
  6   1740 Jordan Agnew                  11 Los Alamitos /ss            
  7   1046 Jasmine Gibbs                 12 El Camino /sd               
  8   3415 Ariah Graham                  12 Wakefield (Nc)              
  9   1050 Mishe Scott                   12 El Camino /sd               
 10   2585 Margaux Jones                  9 Redlands /ss                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1673 Traci Hicks                   12 LB Poly/SS                  
  2    102 Brandi Williams               11 Auburn Riv (Wa)             
  3   2693 Akia Armstrong                11 Roosevelt /ss               
  4    804 Kennadi Bouyer                11 Curtis (Wa)                 
  5   2951 Kari Heck                     12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD            
  6   2869 Alexis Faulknor               12 Serra /ss                   
  7   3373 Jasmyne Graham                 9 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  8   2404 Shadonna Hunter               12 Paramount /ss               
  9   2910 Ashlie Curenton               12 Silverado /ss               
 10        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 
Event 51  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    128 Scotty Newton                 10 Bakersfield /ce             
  2        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  3   2900 Brandon Radlinger             12 Servite /ss                 
  4   2346 Sean Esteban                  11 Otay Ranch /sd              
  5   2965 Corey Gilmore                 12 South Lakes (Va)            
  6   2045 Michael Harris                12 Monrovia /ss                
  7   2507 Ben Pavish                    12 Pullman (Wa)                
  8   3211 Darren Geenen                 11 Trabuco Hills/SS            
  9   2165 Craig Mauldin                 12 Murrieta Mesa/SS            
 10   2652 Evan Bartlik                  12 Ridgewood (Nj)              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1136 Isaiah Brown                  12 Fairfield /sj               
  2   1151 Chris Bernal                  12 Fallbrook /sd               
  3   1176 Stephen Palmier               12 Fort Collins(CO)            
  4   2795 Sam Hartinger                 12 San Pasqual /sd             
  5   1402 Tim White                     12 Hart /ss                    
  6    527 Willie Alexander              12 Central /ce                 
  7   1937 Deon Pinder                   12 Merrill West /sj            
  8   1485 Jeff Prothro                  11 James Logan /nc             
  9    612 Klyvens Delaunay              12 Claremont /ss               
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:30 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roosevelt /ss  'B'                                           
  2  Colony /ss                                                   
  3  Corona del Sol (Az)                                          
  4  Edison /ss                                                   
  5  North Torrance /ss                                           
  6  Chino Hills /ss                                              
  7  Etiwanda /ss                                                 
  8  Silverado /ss                                                
  9  Mt. Carmel /sd                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Santa Margarita /ss                                          
  2  Cathedral /ss                                                
  3  La Costa Cnyn /sd                                            
  4  Steele Canyon /sd                                            
  5  Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                            
  6  Redlands East Valley /ss                                     
  7  Lakewood /ss                                                 
  8  Monroe /la                                                   
  9  Simi Valley /ss                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Huntington Beach /ss                                         
  2  Stagg /sj                                                    
  3  Arbor View (Nv)                                              
  4  Carter /ss                                                   
  5  Tesoro /ss                                                   
  6  Bullard /ce                                                  
  7  Arcadia /ss                                                  
  8  Antelope Vlly/SS                                             
  9  El Camino /sd                                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mira Costa /ss                                               
  2  Central /ce                                                  
  3  Servite /ss                                                  
  4  Granite Hills /sd                                            
  5  Buchanan /ce                                                 
  6  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  7  Los Alamitos /ss                                             
  8  Taft /la                                                     
  9  Paramount /ss                                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Reed (Nv)                                                    
  2  Los Osos /ss                                                 
  3  Serra /ss                                                    
  4  Cajon /ss                                                    
  5  El Camino Real /la                                           
  6  James Logan /nc                                              
  7  McQueen (Nv)                                                 
  8  El Capitan /sd                                               
  9  Damien /ss                                                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Bishop Amat /ss                                              
  2  Orange Lutheran/SS                                           
  3  JW North /ss                                                 
  4  Mater Dei /ss                                                
  5  Culver City /ss                                              
  6  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
  7  Rancho Verde /ss                                             
  8  Peninsula /ss                                                
  9  Monrovia /ss                                                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Highland /ce                                                 
  2  Jesse Bethel /sj                                             
  3  Murrieta Valley /ss                                          
  4  Dorsey /la                                                   
  5  Centennial /ce                                               
  6  Mission Viejo /ss                                            
  7  Locke /la                                                    
  8  Scratched Athletes  'B'                                      
  9  Whitney /sj                                                  
Alternates
  1  Woodbridge /ss                                               
 
Event 102  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:55 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Redondo Union /ss                                            
  2  Glendora /ss                                                 
  3  Elsinore /ss                                                 
  4  Faith Lutheran (Nv)                                          
  5  Orange Lutheran/SS                                           
  6  Lakewood /ss                                                 
  7  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
  8  Arcadia /ss                                                  
  9  Reed (Nv)                                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Agoura /ss                                                   
  2  Stagg /sj                                                    
  3  Colony /ss                                                   
  4  Carson /la                                                   
  5  Bullard /ce                                                  
  6  Simi Valley /ss  'B'                                         
  7  Moorpark /ss                                                 
  8  Scratched Athletes                                           
  9  Los Osos /ss                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cheyenne Central (Wy)                                        
  2  Woodbridge /ss                                               
  3  Summit /ss                                                   
  4  Edison /ss                                                   
  5  Pittsburg /nc                                                
  6  Notre Dame (So) /ss                                          
  7  Paramount /ss                                                
  8  Mayfield /ss                                                 
  9  Fountain Valley /ss                                          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Chino Hills /ss                                              
  2  South Pasadena /ss                                           
  3  Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                       
  4  Centennial (Nv)                                              
  5  Dorsey /la                                                   
  6  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  7  Mater Dei /sd                                                
  8  Narbonne /la                                                 
  9  Santa Margarita /ss                                          
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Scratched Athletes  'C'                                      
  2  Claremont /ss                                                
  3  Rancho Bernardo /sd                                          
  4  California /nc                                               
  5  Leigh /cc                                                    
  6  Verrado (Az)                                                 
  7  Corona /ss                                                   
  8  Yucaipa /ss                                                  
  9  Murrieta Valley /ss                                          
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Brea Olinda /ss                                              
  2  Mater Dei /ss                                                
  3  Buchanan /ce                                                 
  4  San Pasqual /sd                                              
  5  Centennial /ce                                               
  6  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
  7  Culver City /ss                                              
  8  King, ML /ss                                                 
  9  El Camino Real /la                                           
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Silverado /ss                                                
  2  Peninsula /ss                                                
  3  Ayala /ss                                                    
  4  Mission Viejo /ss                                            
  5  Rancho Verde /ss                                             
  6  St. Mary's Academy /ss                                       
  7  Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                          
  8  Scratched Athletes  'B'                                      
  9  Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                         
 
Event 103  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:21 AM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    256 Maddy Nikkel                  10 Buchanan /ce                
 6-1B    935 Danielle Jones                 9 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 9-1C   2139 Sabrina Seay                  11 Mt. Carmel /sd              
12-1D   1508 Kiley Green                   12 Juan Diego (Ut)             
15-1E   2668 Laura Weisberger              10 Ridgewood (Nj)              
 1-2A   1135 Maura O'Brien                 12 Evergreen (Co)              
 4-2B   3148 Veronica Russell               9 Templeton /ss               
 7-2C        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
10-2D    882 Madi Garlock                   9 Davis (Ut)                  
13-2E   3418 So Young Oh                   11 Wakefield (Nc)              
 2-3A   3506 Nicki Ghazarian               12 Westlake /ss                
 5-3B   1596 Rachel Brajkovich             12 La Reina /ss                
 8-3C   3187 Carrie Jube                   12 Timpview (Ut)               
11-3D     39 Andrea Gonzalez               12 Arbor View (Nv)             
14-3E   2659 Emily Fishbein                10 Ridgewood (Nj)              
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A     33 Clare Peabody                 10 Aptos /cc                   
 6-1B   1237 Katie Bianchini               11 Glacier Peak(WA)            
 9-1C   3189 Ilima Kung                    12 Torrance /ss                
12-1D   2246 Jasmine Margetts               9 N Torrance/SS               
15-1E   2373 Marissa Williams               9 Palisades /la               
 1-2A   2769 Christine Hoffmann            12 SanLuis Obisp/SS            
 4-2B   1023 Haley Seward                  11 Edison /ss                  
 7-2C    668 Taylor Samson                 11 Clovis West /ce             
10-2D   1625 Natasha Strickland            12 Laguna Beach /ss            
13-2E    761 Lauren Maurer                  9 Crean Luth S/Ss             
 2-3A    690 Valerie Mares                 11 Colony /ss                  
 5-3B   2740 Mellisa Eisele                10 San Clemente /ss            
 8-3C   3234 Jessy Hansen                  12 UniversityCty/SD            
11-3D    535 Hannah McInturff              11 Century (Id)                
14-3E   3447 Yajaira Zarate                10 Warren /ss                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A   1598 Alyssa Frank                  10 La Reina /ss                
 6-1B   2241 Allison Chapman               11 N Torrance/SS               
 9-1C    402 Brianna Miller                11 Carlsbad /sd                
12-1D        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
15-1E    483 Adriana Olivas                12 Centennial/SS               
 1-2A   2508 Elli Brady                    11 Punahou (Hi)                
 4-2B   2887 Melissa Fairchild             10 Serrano /ss                 
 7-2C    379 Anne Charles                  10 Cyn Crest Ac/SD             
10-2D     98 Rachel Atwood                 12 Auburn Riv (Wa)             
13-2E    606 Savannah Roberts              12 Clairmont /sd               
16-2F   2771 Micayla Rennick               11 SanLuis Obisp/SS            
 2-3A    462 Caitlin Krol                  12 Cath Cathol/SD              
 5-3B    356 Olivia Goins                  11 Canyon (Ana) /ss            
 8-3C    656 Katie Kass                    12 Clovis West /ce             
11-3D   2239 Stephanie Allen               11 N Torrance/SS               
14-3E   1009 Lauren Grego                  12 Edison /ss                  
17-3F   2742 Molly Mann                    12 San Clemente /ss            
 
Event 104  Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:44 AM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A   1141 Richard Sanchez               10 Fairview (Co)               
 3-1B   3333 Garrett Corcoran              10 Villa Park /ss              
 5-1C    919 Blair Hurlock                 10 DeLaSalle /nc               
 7-1D   2209 Jonathan Byrne                10 Newbury Park /ss            
 9-1E   1264 Anthony Gonzalez               9 Golden Vly/CE               
11-1F   1467 David Luna                    10 Indio /ss                   
13-1G    263 Jacob Williams                10 Buchanan /ce                
15-1H   3642 John McAndrews                10 Loyola /ss                  
 2-2A    899 Skylar Williams               10 Davis (Ut)                  
 4-2B    750 Nathan Rodriguez              10 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
 6-2C   1654 Miguel Bautista               10 LB Poly/SS                  
 8-2D   2622 William Tait                  10 Redondo Union/SS            
10-2E   1012 Cooper Kossick                 9 Edison /ss                  
12-2F   1248 Mike Duke                     10 Glendora /ss                
14-2G   3142 Jack Hagood                   10 Tatnall (De)                
16-2H    834 Gavin Diem                    10 Dana Hills /ss              
 
Event 105  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:51 AM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A   3284 Warsame Ahmed                 12 Venice /la                  
 7-1B   2669 Noah Kenyawani                12 Rincon Univ (Az)            
11-1C    962 Bryan Fernandez               11 Dos Pueblos /ss             
15-1D   1914 William Madsen                12 McNally (Ab)                
 1-2A   3315 Ian Roberts                   12 Ventura /ss                 
 5-2B   1104 Silvester Harrison III        12 Ellison (Tx)                
 9-2C   2726 David Galvez                  11 Rowland /ss                 
13-2D    772 Mike Duncan                   12 Crescenta Vly/SS            
17-2E   1716 Sumner Goodwin                11 Lewis (Wa)                  
 2-3A    651 Clay Celum                    12 Clovis West /ce             
 6-3B    712 Julian Hernandez              12 Corona /ss                  
10-3C   2022 John Young                    12 Mission Viejo/SS            
14-3D        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 4-4A   1591 Alex Orozco                   11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS            
 8-4B   1589 Evan Dougherty                12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS            
12-4C   2510 Malik Hayes                   12 Quartz Hill /ss             
16-4D    576 Bryce Snow                       Cheyenne Central            
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A   3308 Kyle Medina                   11 Ventura /ss                 
 7-1B   3617 Eduardo Garibay               11 Yerba Buena /cc             
11-1C   3082 Conner Fisher                 11 Stockdale /ce               
15-1D   3172 Tommy Lopez                   12 Thousand Oaks/SS            
 1-2A   1389 Andrew Prior                  12 Gunn /cc                    
 5-2B   2860 AJ Yarnall                    11 Saugus /ss                  
 9-2C   3003 Sebastian Cruz                12 St.John Bosco/SS            
13-2D    235 Marco Ruiz                    11 Brophy Prep (Az)            
17-2E   1307 Ismael Griego                 12 Granite Hills/SS            
 2-3A     56 Francis Lee                   12 Arcadia /ss                 
 6-3B   3235 Riess Haslam                  12 UniversityCty/SD            
10-3C    337 Adam Lucero                   12 Camarillo /ss               
14-3D   3017 Paul Brenneman                12 St. Margarets/SS            
 4-4A   2532 Jon Dileva                    12 Rancho Cuc/SS               
 8-4B   1329 Brenden Emery                 12 Great Oak /ss               
12-4C   1817 Andrew Verdin                 12 Loyola /ss                  
16-4D   2232 Gustavo Sanchez               12 Nordhoff /ss                
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A    180 Sam Kane                      12 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc            
 7-1B   1391 Mitch Martin                  12 Half Moon By/CC             
11-1C   2729 Nick Rivera                   12 Rowland /ss                 
15-1D        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 1-2A   1802 Andrew Bland                  12 Loyola /ss                  
 5-2B    289 Isaiah Amos-Nshimba           10 Burbank /ss                 
 9-2C   1860 Jacob Cuellar                 12 Marshall /la                
13-2D   2119 RJ Massey                     12 Mountain Vw (Az)            
17-2E    886 Alex Hedquist                 11 Davis (Ut)                  
 2-3A   2388 Justin Unno                   12 Palos Verdes /ss            
 6-3B        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
10-3C   2707 Aaron Potts                   12 Roosevelt /ss               
14-3D   3023 Brandon Price                 11 St. Margarets/SS            
 4-4A   2141 Eric Sindel                   11 Mt. Carmel /sd              
 8-4B    537 Sam Cartwright                12 Chadwick /ss                
12-4C        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
16-4D     66 Ryan Vargas                   12 Arcadia /ss                 
 
Event 106  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2   3563 Bayrone Manuel                10 Wilson (Lb) /ss             
  3   1943 Masana Viltz                  10 Millikan /ss                
  4   1219 Shane Thulin                  12 Frontier /ce                
  5   1705 Juan Ward                     10 LB Poly/SS                  
  6    858 Keith Messinger               12 Dana Hills /ss              
  7   3081 Evan Eggenberg                12 Stockdale /ce               
  8    747 Tevin Mayfield                10 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
  9        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1053 Brandon Washington            11 El Camino /sd               
  2   2091 George Romo                   12 Montebello /ss              
  3     23 Ryan Evans                    11 Aliso Niguel /ss            
  4     29 William Hardy                 11 Antelope Vlly/SS            
  5     19 John Davison                  11 Alemany /ss                 
  6   2034 Charlie Carnevale             12 Monrovia /ss                
  7    246 Karunveer Chohan              11 Buchanan /ce                
  8   2335 Cullan Riser                  11 Orange Luth/SS              
  9    950 Khalil Green                  11 Dorsey /la                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2883 Lloyd Siscard                 11 Serra /ss                   
  2    602 Marty Ettema                  12 Christopher /cc             
  3    956 Tevon Mitchell                12 Dorsey /la                  
  4   1929 Cody Sharp                    12 McQueen (Nv)                
  5   1739 Nikko Hayes                   11 Lompoc /ss                  
  6   3053 Andre Lindsey                 11 Stagg /sj                   
  7   3529 Trever Sitch                  12 Whitney /sj                 
  8   2264 Aiden Elias                   12 Notre Dame/SS               
  9   2437 Kyle Proctor                  12 Patrick Henry/SD            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2963 Armando Drain                 12 South Lakes (Va)            
  2   1879 Corey Hammond                 12 Mater Dei /ss               
  3    946 Reggie Bell                   11 Dorsey /la                  
  4   3329 Chris Hawks                   12 Verrado (Az)                
  5   2725 Terry Ford                    12 Rowland /ss                 
  6   2537 Shian Hale                    12 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  7   1541 Josh Jeter                    12 King, ML /ss                
  8   2794 Ben Hartinger                 11 San Pasqual /sd             
  9    364 Oliver Pham                   12 Canyon (Ana) /ss            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2389 Brendan Weaver                11 Palos Verdes /ss            
  2    374 Brenden Stach                 11 Canyon (Cc) /ss             
  3   2307 Jordan Pitcher                11 Oaks Christn/SS             
  4   1222 Kevin Chiao                   12 Gabrielino /ss              
  5   1806 Jordan Ferguson               11 Loyola /ss                  
  6    439 Cameron Akins                 11 Cathedral /ss               
  7   2134 Devin McCracken               12 Mt. Carmel /sd              
  8   1958 Kyle Hubbard                  12 Mira Costa /ss              
  9   1257 Cade Lindsay                  11 Glendora /ss                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2539 Chris Hawkins                 11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  2   2097 Brandon Hughes                12 Moorpark /ss                
  3    197 Toure McCully                 12 Bonita /ss                  
  4   2596 Daniel Dowdy                  12 Redlands Evly/Ss            
  5   1668 Blake Glasgow-Gray            12 LB Poly/SS                  
  6    422 Mckenzie Rickman              11 Carson /la                  
  7   1303 Jake James                    11 Granite Hills/SD            
  8    512 Christian King                12 Centennial /ce              
  9   3372 Mike Graf                     12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
Alternates
  1   1674 Jason Iles                    12 LB Poly/SS                  
  2    411 Kymoni Bellamy                12 Carson /la                  
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:39 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2   2958 Aya Abdelhalim                10 South Lakes (Va)            
  3     20 Skyy Harbin                   10 Alemany /ss                 
  4   3584 Hannah Heising                10 Woodbridge /ss              
  5   1022 Michaella Schaeffer           11 Edison /ss                  
  6   3453 Kaitlyn Walker                10 Wasatch (Ut)                
  7   2973 Nina Acebo                     9 S Pasadena /ss              
  8    573 Heidi Pfoor                   10 Cheyenne Central            
  9        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3579 Kyndol Craver                 11 Woodbridge /ss              
  2   1924 Katy Hufford                  12 McQueen (Nv)                
  3   1880 Brittany Hanrahan             11 Mater Dei /ss               
  4   2506 Lauren McCluskey               9 Pullman (Wa)                
  5    898 Christine Van Brocklin        11 Davis (Ut)                  
  6   3136 Hallie Brauner                12 Tamalpais /nc               
  7   2177 Tatiana Martinez              12 Murrieta Vlly/SS            
  8   1965 Acacia Moore                  12 Mira Costa /ss              
  9    415 Dayna Hurd                    11 Carson /la                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1585 Kelli Hancock                 11 La Jolla /sd                
  2    697 Jazmine Robertson             11 Colony /ss                  
  3   1242 Sophia Amodia                 12 Glendale /ss                
  4   1267 Jamara Scott                  12 Golden Vly/CE               
  5   1720 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill            12 Liberty /ce                 
  6   1657 Christina Brown               11 LB Poly/SS                  
  7   3369 Sarah Dunaway                 10 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  8   3564 Aqueelah Muhammad             12 Wilson (Lb) /ss             
  9      6 Maya Aviezer                  11 Agoura /ss                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3330 Andee Shelton                 12 Verrado (Az)                
  2   3239 Pattriana Perry               10 Vacaville /sj               
  3   2344 Alyssa Chang                  11 Otay Ranch /sd              
  4   1685 Tori Myers                    12 LB Poly/SS                  
  5   3027 Kyra Anderson                  9 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  6   2534 Jahnice Fraise                11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  7   1694 Tierney Russell               10 LB Poly/SS                  
  8    487 Tiana Bonds                   10 Centennial (Nv)             
  9   3405 Jessica Toliver               11 VistaMurrieta/SS            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    740 Megan Benson                  12 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
  2   2829 Caroline Hilley               10 SntaMargarita/SS            
  3   1215 Kassidy Ellis                 12 Frontier /ce                
  4   1792 Ifeoma Onumonu                12 Los Osos /ss                
  5   3097 Nasjua Palmer                 12 Summit /ss                  
  6   2798 Morgan Rehm                   11 San Pasqual /sd             
  7   2162 Kim Dargel                    11 Murrieta Mesa/SS            
  8   3400 Laura Stokes                  12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  9   1172 Monica Franco                 12 Fort Collins(CO)            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1319 Martiesha Caines              11 Great Oak /ss               
  2   2157 Taylor Klein                  11 Mullen (Co)                 
  3    889 Adelyn Jones                  12 Davis (Ut)                  
  4   2054 Kia Smith                     12 Monrovia /ss                
  5    158 Hillary Hill                  12 Birmingham /la              
  6    850 Michaela King                 10 Dana Hills /ss              
  7   1687 Kymber Payne                  10 LB Poly/SS                  
  8    376 Taylor Thomas                 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss             
  9    124 Jaela Williams                 9 Ayala /ss                   
 
Event 108  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 12:04 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2   3655 Joe Hasan                        Lake Dallas (Tx)            
  3     18 Dominic Davis                  9 Alemany /ss                 
  4   2341 Christian Woo                 10 Orange Luth/SS              
  5    543 John Hill                      9 Chaminade /ss               
  6   3247 Micheal Carter                 9 Valencia (V) /ss            
  7   1682 Haley McGinest                10 LB Poly/SS                  
  8   2248 Chris Park                    10 N Torrance/SS               
  9        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1710 Jordon Peterson               12 Lehi (Ut)                   
  2   2407 LaVell Majied                 11 Paramount /ss               
  3   1445 Jordan Neal-Davis             11 Hoover /ce                  
  4   1733 Devante O'Connor              12 Locke /la                   
  5   2303 Terry Johnson                 11 Oaks Christn/SS             
  6     29 William Hardy                 11 Antelope Vlly/SS            
  7   3250 George Dowling                11 Valencia (V) /ss            
  8   2400 Sam Farris                    12 Paramount /ss               
  9   2790 Andrew Thayer                 12 San Marcos /ss              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1796 Aaron Thompson                11 Los Osos /ss                
  2        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  3   1115 Justice Chambers              12 Enochs /sj                  
  4    228 D'Amani Grayer                11 Brophy Prep (Az)            
  5   2324 Willie Fletcher               12 Orange Luth/SS              
  6    955 Jaydon Mickens                12 Dorsey /la                  
  7   2586 Walter Jones                  11 Redlands /ss                
  8   2635 Josh Gingras                  12 Reed (Nv)                   
  9    687 Kyree King                    12 Colony /ss                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2003 Marcus Collins                11 Mission Viejo/SS            
  2    539 Harry Brockington             11 Chaminade /ss               
  3    410 Lorne Abby                    12 Carson /la                  
  4   1265 Luis Matos                    11 Golden Vly/CE               
  5   1691 David Price                   11 LB Poly/SS                  
  6    244 Jared Cape                    12 Buchanan /ce                
  7   2417 Jeremy Swan                   12 Paramount /ss               
  8   2472 Nigel Waugh                   12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  9    323 Karris Johnson                11 California /nc              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2678 Cameron Roach                 12 Rio Mesa /ss                
  2   2294 Ishmael Adams                 12 Oaks Christn/SS             
  3    664 Brailin Paulino               10 Clovis West /ce             
  4   1078 Chad Smith                    12 El Capitan /sd              
  5   2476 Johnny Beard                  12 Piedmont Hill/CC            
  6   3013 Bryce Treggs                  12 St.John Bosco/SS            
  7    160 Darren Andrews                11 Bishop Amat /ss             
  8    125 Ramiro Barraza                12 Bakersfield /ce             
  9    430 Derrez Coleman                12 Carter /ss                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1353 Chris Milan                   12 Great Oak /ss               
  2   1525 Takkartist Mc Kinley          11 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc            
  3   3244 James Berkley                 11 Valencia (V) /ss            
  4   2043 Darian Graham                 12 Monrovia /ss                
  5   2273 Eric McDaniel                 12 Notre Dame/SS               
  6   1667 Tiller Gaston                 12 LB Poly/SS                  
  7   2688 Jordan Riggins                12 Rodriguez /sj               
  8   1708 Gerard Wicks                  11 LB Poly/SS                  
  9   3385 Kei-Ron Long                  11 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 12:28 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2    124 Jaela Williams                 9 Ayala /ss                   
  3    575 Sophie Seely                   9 Cheyenne Central            
  4   2952 Sarah Stavig                   9 Skyview (Wa)                
  5    571 Mercedes Merryman             10 Cheyenne Central            
  6   2990 Mellisa June                  10 St. Anthonys(NY)            
  7   1593 Kayla Wilson                  10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS            
  8   3276 Shelby Smallwood              10 Valley Chrstn/CC            
  9        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3451 McKeil Ostergaard             11 Wasatch (Ut)                
  2   2985 Chynna-Monica Chung           12 St. Anthonys(NY)            
  3    503 Latangie Richards             12 Centennial (Nv)             
  4    521 Shelby Rothberg               11 Centennial /ce              
  5   3378 Audriana Holloway             10 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  6   1208 Alyssa Tao                    11 Fountain Vly/SS             
  7   3646 Alexis Ferebee                   Mission Bay/sd              
  8   2670 Kendra Knittel                11 Rincon Univ (Az)            
  9   2469 Naziah Jones                  12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2568 Taylor Matthews               12 Rancho Verde/SS             
  2   1685 Tori Myers                    12 LB Poly/SS                  
  3   1714 Sarah Williams                11 Leigh /cc                   
  4   2576 Noel Baham                    11 Redlands /ss                
  5   2000 Julia Cabrales                12 Mission Viejo/SS            
  6   2798 Morgan Rehm                   11 San Pasqual /sd             
  7   3566 Imani Pearson                 11 Wilson (Lb) /ss             
  8    102 Brandi Williams               11 Auburn Riv (Wa)             
  9   2839 Heather Walleigh              10 SntaMargarita/SS            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1587 Karly Zlatic                  11 La Jolla /sd                
  2    484 Eboni Sutherland              11 Centennial/SS               
  3    392 Gianna Lowery                 12 Capo Valley /ss             
  4    610 Brittany Brown                11 Claremont /ss               
  5   1509 Alanna Coker                  12 Juanita (Wa)                
  6   1007 Lauren Deats                  12 Edison /ss                  
  7   3126 Lexis Lambert                 12 Taft /la                    
  8    393 Holly Rieck                   12 Capo Valley /ss             
  9   1711 Sarah Cline                   12 Leigh /cc                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2867 Maya Brown                    12 Serra /ss                   
  2   1050 Mishe Scott                   12 El Camino /sd               
  3   1482 Atiya Harvey                  12 James Logan /nc             
  4   3460 Amara Berry                   12 Webb /ss                    
  5   1369 Khala Taylor                  12 Great Oak /ss               
  6    169 Gabriella Cantrell            10 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc            
  7   2951 Kari Heck                     12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD            
  8   2641 Adrianna Newell               11 Reed (Nv)                   
  9   2033 Skylar Buchanan               12 Monrovia /ss                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   3186 Lauren Baxter                 11 Timpview (Ut)               
  2   1531 Madelayne Varela              12 Kentwood (Wa)               
  3   3042 Sierra Peterson               10 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  4   2910 Ashlie Curenton               12 Silverado /ss               
  5   3138 Lilla McMillan                12 Tamalpais /nc               
  6   2478 Alexandra Diaz                11 Piedmont Hill/CC            
  7   2538 Danya Hart                     9 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  8    885 Sylvia Harrison               12 Davis (Ut)                  
  9    697 Jazmine Robertson             11 Colony /ss                  
Alternates
  1   1543 Cydnie Jones                  12 King, ML /ss                
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 12:52 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    876 Austin Allred                 12 Davis (Ut)                  
 6-1B     59 Tony Moseley                  12 Arcadia /ss                 
 9-1C   3353 Jeremiah Bias                  9 Vistadel Lago/SS            
12-1D    896 Seth Thompson                 11 Davis (Ut)                  
 1-2A   1417 Judd Liebman                  12 HarvardWestlk/SS            
 4-2B    631 Derek Acevedo                 11 Clovis North /ce            
 7-2C   2611 Dustin Herold                 10 Redondo Union/SS            
10-2D    103 Edie Yakimchuck                  Auburn Riv (Wa)             
13-2E    576 Bryce Snow                       Cheyenne Central            
 2-3A    289 Isaiah Amos-Nshimba           10 Burbank /ss                 
 5-3B   2966 Jacob Grundahl                12 South Lakes (Va)            
 8-3C   1878 Dalton Hall                   11 Mater Dei /ss               
11-3D    742 Nick Creasman                 10 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
14-3E   2533 Austin Esposito               11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A   3172 Tommy Lopez                   12 Thousand Oaks/SS            
 6-1B   1683 Colin Monaco                  12 LB Poly/SS                  
 9-1C   2510 Malik Hayes                   12 Quartz Hill /ss             
12-1D   2815 Brandon Towns                 11 San Pedro /la               
15-1E      3 Adler Faulkner                11 Acalanes /nc                
 1-2A   1384 Michael Bradley               12 Grossmont /sd               
 4-2B   2650 Ivan Gonzalez                 11 Ridgeview /ce               
 7-2C   3188 Tanner Smith                  12 Timpview (Ut)               
10-2D   3195 Ben Jafek                     11 Torrey Pines /sd            
13-2E    366 Joey Treul                    12 Canyon (Ana) /ss            
16-2F     15 Doug Wong                        Agoura /ss                  
 2-3A    893 Jackson Sagers                11 Davis (Ut)                  
 5-3B        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 8-3C    601 Michael Chin                  11 Chrstn Acad(HI)             
11-3D   3109 Brandon Yardley               12 Syracuse (Ut)               
14-3E   2030 Alex Armenta                     Monrovia /ss                
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A   2761 Cody Johnson                  11 Sn LorenzoVly/CC            
 6-1B   2669 Noah Kenyawani                12 Rincon Univ (Az)            
 9-1C   2392 Dylan Chamberlen              12 Paradise /no                
12-1D    193 Thomas Rigby                  11 Boise (Id)                  
15-1E    823 Adam Williams                 11 Damien /ss                  
 1-2A    998 Michael Ohiembor              12 Dunbar (Oh)                 
 4-2B   2673 Ryan Silva                    11 Rincon Univ (Az)            
 7-2C    745 Cody Jackson                  11 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
10-2D   1809 Josh Lewis                    11 Loyola /ss                  
13-2E    234 Jack Rubenzer                 11 Brophy Prep (Az)            
16-2F    471 Jake Williams                 12 Cath Cathol/SD              
 2-3A   2497 Eric Hayen                    12 Poway /sd                   
 5-3B   1396 Austin O'Neil                 12 Hart /ss                    
 8-3C   3448 Talem Franco                  11 Wasatch (Ut)                
11-3D   3346 Adrian Mangoba                10 Vista /sd                   
14-3E   2140 Jared Senese                  11 Mt. Carmel /sd              
 
Event 111  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:04 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A   2375 Kylie Butler                  11 Palos Verdes /ss            
 6-1B   1693 Kalani Rose                    9 LB Poly/SS                  
 9-1C   2465 Jayna Baldwin                 12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
 1-2A    734 Kristen Rivera                12 Corona Dl Mar/SS            
 4-2B   3427 Rachel Shapiro                 9 Walnut /ss                  
 7-2C   1596 Rachel Brajkovich             12 La Reina /ss                
10-2D    101 Lauren Saunders               11 Auburn Riv (Wa)             
 2-3A   1799 Taylor Carlin                 12 Louis St.Lrn(AB)            
 5-3B   2713 April Sutton                   9 Roosevelt /ss               
 8-3C   1079 Liz Castaneda                 12 El Diamante /ce             
11-3D   1383 Natasha Smallwood                Wetaskiwin Compo            
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A   2767 Abigale Sherman               10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC            
 6-1B   1177 Vanessa Trofimenkoff          12 Fort Saskat (Ab)            
 9-1C   2843 Sadia Ibrahim                 11 Santa Rosa /nc              
12-1D        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
15-1E    751 Hallie Swenson                11 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
18-1F   1773 Madeline Fagan                10 Los Gatos /cc               
 1-2A   1160 Noelle Niederhaus             11 Flintridge(S)/SS            
 4-2B   3183 Caitlin Turner                12 Thousand Oaks/SS            
 7-2C        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
10-2D   1313 Carly Bauer                   12 Great Oak /ss               
13-2E   1982 Rebekah Ent                   11 Miramonte /nc               
16-2F   2835 Rachel Roesgen                12 SntaMargarita/SS            
 2-3A   2877 Renetia James                 12 Serra /ss                   
 5-3B   2833 Sarah Porter                  12 SntaMargarita/SS            
 8-3C     57 Glindyll Mancia               11 Arcadia /ss                 
11-3D    286 Ali Teliha                    11 Bullard /ce                 
14-3E    386 April Steward                 12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)            
17-3F   3439 Danielle Rodriguez            12 Warren /ss                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 6-1B   2647 Lauren Perry                  10 Richland (Wa)               
 9-1C   1164 Jacquie Adams                 11 Foothill /ss                
12-1D   2010 Mackensie Peace               10 Mission Viejo/SS            
15-1E   1009 Lauren Grego                  12 Edison /ss                  
18-1F   3463 Tabor Scholl                   9 West Grand (Co)             
 1-2A   2347 Carina Gillespie              11 Otay Ranch /sd              
 4-2B   3416 Dejah Jones                   10 Wakefield (Nc)              
 7-2C   2438 Alex Shade                    11 Patrick Henry/SD            
10-2D   1468 Rebecca Morales               11 Indio /ss                   
13-2E   3459 Jessica Pahkala               12 Wasilla (Ak)                
16-2F    736 Miranda Stiver                10 Corona Dl Mar/SS            
 2-3A   2741 Sara Kebede                   11 San Clemente /ss            
 5-3B   2374 Kiara McIntosh                   Paloma Valley/ss            
 8-3C   2047 Amanda Mansoorbekht           11 Monrovia /ss                
11-3D   2113 Katelin Warren                11 Mountain Pt (Az)            
14-3E    935 Danielle Jones                 9 Desert Vista(AZ)            
17-3F   1675 Janice Lane                   10 LB Poly/SS                  
 
Event 112  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:16 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2474 Sione Wilson                  11 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  2    567 Danielle Alexander            11 Cheyenne Central            
  3   3580 Maia Craver                   10 Woodbridge /ss              
  4    509 Chloe Carlson                 11 Centennial /ce              
  5   3030 Summer Buckley                10 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  6    787 Kenia Bonilla                 11 Culver City /ss             
  7   2915 Tiffany Lupien                12 Silverado /ss               
  8   2824 Alex Gilbert                  11 SntaMargarita/SS            
  9   1631 Peyton Johnson                10 Lakeside (Wa)               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2919 Koquise Richards              12 Silverado /ss               
  2   1455 Brena Andrews                 11 Independence /ce            
  3    504 Tyler Rowlette                10 Centennial (Nv)             
  4     17 Tylnn Carter                  10 Alemany /ss                 
  5    624 Mariella McCormack            12 Claremont /ss               
  6   3034 Kennedy Hardemion              9 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  7   1933 Madeline Price                10 Menlo /cc                   
  8   1116 Erica Goynes                  12 Enochs /sj                  
  9   1764 Lauren Yamada                 12 Los Alamitos /ss            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2302 Sarah Johnson                  9 Oaks Christn/SS             
  2   3129 Tatiana McCoy                 12 Taft /la                    
  3    681 Sarah Dunmore                 11 Colony /ss                  
  4    719 Cydney Powell                 10 Corona /ss                  
  5   1063 Rochelle Nadreau              11 El CaminoReal/LA            
  6   1161 Stephanie Vargas              12 Flintridge(S)/SS            
  7    391 Katy Hinman                   12 Capo Valley /ss             
  8   2641 Adrianna Newell               11 Reed (Nv)                   
  9   2475 Timarya Baynard                9 Piedmont Hill/CC            
Alternates
  1   2957 Candace Williams              12 South Hills /ss             
  2   2349 Kiera Williams                11 Otay Ranch /sd              
  3   3586 Brina Jablonski               10 Woodbridge /ss              
 
Event 113  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:28 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1140 Zane Jeffress                 10 Fairview (Co)               
  2   2684 Michael Bluth                 10 Riverton (Ut)               
  3   1240 Andrew Prentice               12 Glacier Peak(WA)            
  4   2112 Donnell Avery Taylor          12 Mount Vernon(NY)            
  5   1385 Yinka Robinson                12 Grossmont /sd               
  6   1131 Miles Parish                  11 Etiwanda /ss                
  7   2468 Christian Hunter              11 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  8    749 Drake Ridge                   12 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
  9   2470 Ricky Merriweather            11 Penn Wood (Pa)              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1832 Kyle Brown                    10 Maranatha /ss               
  2   1075 Bobby Myers                   12 El Capitan /sd              
  3   1686 Stanley Norman                 9 LB Poly/SS                  
  4   2683 Darion Zimmerman              12 Rio Mesa /ss                
  5   1424 Garrett Robinson               9 HarvardWestlk/SS            
  6   1144 Dk Hicks                      11 Faith Luth (Nv)             
  7   1633 Amir Bradley                  11 Lakewood /ss                
  8   1483 Willie Latin                  12 James Logan /nc             
  9   2866 Randall Bennett               12 Serra /ss                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1696 Veth Seng                     12 LB Poly/SS                  
  2   3119 Anthony Fowler                12 Taft /la                    
  3   2471 Johnathan Stiles              12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  4   1492 Christian Miller              12 Jesse Bethel /sj            
  5    387 Terance Narvaez               12 Cyn Springs/SS              
  6   3025 Corey Mason                   12 St. Mary's /sj              
  7   3006 Lennier Keyes-Clark           12 St.John Bosco/SS            
  8    240 Makynzee Balucas              12 Buchanan /ce                
  9   3639 Alex Hardlund                    Cypress/ss                  
Alternates
  1    130 Khari Dobbins                 12 Bear Creek /sj              
  2     86 Uriel Mendoza                 12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  3   3009 Jordan Pitts                  10 St.John Bosco/SS            
  4   2714 Matthew Tyson                 12 Roosevelt /ss               
  5   1561 Toya Johnson                  12 Knight /ss                  
  6   2876 Adoree Jackson                10 Serra /ss                   
  7   1475 Xavier Thomas                 12 Indio /ss                   
  8   3068 Chanceller James              12 Steele Canyon/SD            
  9    232 Ian Parker                    12 Brophy Prep (Az)            
 
Event 114  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:41 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3598 Austin Rouk                   12 Woodbridge /ss              
  2   2091 George Romo                   12 Montebello /ss              
  3    574 David Riedl                   11 Cheyenne Central            
  4   2034 Charlie Carnevale             12 Monrovia /ss                
  5   1659 Juran Day                     11 LB Poly/SS                  
  6   1705 Juan Ward                     10 LB Poly/SS                  
  7   1290 Connor Zindroski              12 Golden Vly/SS               
  8   2470 Ricky Merriweather            11 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  9    246 Karunveer Chohan              11 Buchanan /ce                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3230 JJ Morley                     12 Union (Ut)                  
  2   1303 Jake James                    11 Granite Hills/SD            
  3   2542 Cedric Julius                 12 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  4   1485 Jeff Prothro                  11 James Logan /nc             
  5   1668 Blake Glasgow-Gray            12 LB Poly/SS                  
  6   3619 Gerry Blackman                12 Yucaipa /ss                 
  7   3608 Cam Dopp                      10 Woods Cross (Ut)            
  8   3329 Chris Hawks                   12 Verrado (Az)                
  9   2097 Brandon Hughes                12 Moorpark /ss                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1742 Cameron Baldwin               12 Los Alamitos /ss            
  2   1400 Riley Stauffer                12 Hart /ss                    
  3   2023 Cheikh Athj                   12 Monroe /la                  
  4   1559 Jose Favela                   12 Knight /ss                  
  5   3523 Devin Liebel                  11 White River (Wa)            
  6    502 Tim Mecham                    12 Centennial (Nv)             
  7   2596 Daniel Dowdy                  12 Redlands Evly/Ss            
  8   1541 Josh Jeter                    12 King, ML /ss                
  9   3099 Khallifah Rosser              12 Summit /ss                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2883 Lloyd Siscard                 11 Serra /ss                   
  2   2959 Ian Angara                    12 South Lakes (Va)            
  3   1219 Shane Thulin                  12 Frontier /ce                
  4    384 Chase Peterson                11 Cyn Crest Ac/SD             
  5   1780 Victor Bolden                 11 Los Osos /ss                
  6   2389 Brendan Weaver                11 Palos Verdes /ss            
  7   1958 Kyle Hubbard                  12 Mira Costa /ss              
  8   1940 Alex Castro                   12 Millikan /ss                
  9   2335 Cullan Riser                  11 Orange Luth/SS              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1365 Duane Solomon                 12 Great Oak /ss               
  2   2537 Shian Hale                    12 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  3    800 Lucas Nozick                  12 Culver City /ss             
  4   2539 Chris Hawkins                 11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  5   1549 Jacob Porter                  12 King, ML /ss                
  6   3372 Mike Graf                     12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  7   1469 Keithyon Moten                12 Indio /ss                   
  8    411 Kymoni Bellamy                12 Carson /la                  
  9   1454 Ramon Vargas                  12 HuntingtonBch/SS            
Alternates
  1   1739 Nikko Hayes                   11 Lompoc /ss                  
  2    946 Reggie Bell                   11 Dorsey /la                  
  3    422 Mckenzie Rickman              11 Carson /la                  
  4   2866 Randall Bennett               12 Serra /ss                   
 
Event 115  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 2:01 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1880 Brittany Hanrahan             11 Mater Dei /ss               
  2    124 Jaela Williams                 9 Ayala /ss                   
  3   2344 Alyssa Chang                  11 Otay Ranch /sd              
  4    669 Serenity Scott                12 Clovis West /ce             
  5   1242 Sophia Amodia                 12 Glendale /ss                
  6   3128 Kaneisha Lee                  12 Taft /la                    
  7    672 Paris Turner                  12 Clovis West /ce             
  8      6 Maya Aviezer                  11 Agoura /ss                  
  9   3092 Tyler Hardge                  10 Summit /ss                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    898 Christine Van Brocklin        11 Davis (Ut)                  
  2   1694 Tierney Russell               10 LB Poly/SS                  
  3    319 Tori Edwards                  12 California /nc              
  4   2973 Nina Acebo                     9 S Pasadena /ss              
  5    390 Anne Hinman                   11 Capo Valley /ss             
  6    850 Michaela King                 10 Dana Hills /ss              
  7   1657 Christina Brown               11 LB Poly/SS                  
  8    759 Belle Chiu                    12 Covina /ss                  
  9   1846 Jennifer Chau                 10 Marina /ss                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3032 Alai Divinity                 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  2   1539 Tayler Fleming                11 King, ML /ss                
  3   1707 Ratanya Washington            11 LB Poly/SS                  
  4   1719 Jazzlynn Wilkins              11 Liberty (Nv)                
  5    740 Megan Benson                  12 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
  6   2546 Brandie Munford               11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  7   2519 Jessica Garcia                10 Rcho Bern/SD                
  8   3405 Jessica Toliver               11 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  9   3097 Nasjua Palmer                 12 Summit /ss                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1215 Kassidy Ellis                 12 Frontier /ce                
  2    487 Tiana Bonds                   10 Centennial (Nv)             
  3   2969 Emily Lopynski                12 South Lakes (Va)            
  4   3239 Pattriana Perry               10 Vacaville /sj               
  5   2798 Morgan Rehm                   11 San Pasqual /sd             
  6   3453 Kaitlyn Walker                10 Wasatch (Ut)                
  7   1155 Kate Kennedy                  10 Flintridge(P)/SS            
  8   1924 Katy Hufford                  12 McQueen (Nv)                
  9   1585 Kelli Hancock                 11 La Jolla /sd                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    415 Dayna Hurd                    11 Carson /la                  
  2   3077 Monique Van                   11 Steele Canyon/SD            
  3   2644 Gabrielle Williams            10 Reed (Nv)                   
  4     45 Isabel Annino                  9 Arcadia /ss                 
  5   2792 Omhunique Browne                 San Marino                  
  6   1300 Devin Collins                 12 Granite Hills/SD            
  7   2157 Taylor Klein                  11 Mullen (Co)                 
  8   1175 Weber Katie                   12 Fort Collins(CO)            
  9    376 Taylor Thomas                 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss             
Alternates
  1   2291 Sydney Ashley Lewis           12 Oak Park /ss                
  2    889 Adelyn Jones                  12 Davis (Ut)                  
  3   2958 Aya Abdelhalim                10 South Lakes (Va)            
  4   3584 Hannah Heising                10 Woodbridge /ss              
 
Event 116  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 2:22 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Bonita /ss                                                   
 6-1B  Corona /ss                                                   
 9-1C  El Toro /ss                                                  
12-1D  Centennial (Nv)                                              
15-1E  Laguna Beach /ss                                             
18-1F  LB Poly/SS                                                   
21-1G  Westlake /ss                                                 
 1-2A  Great Oak /ss                                                
 4-2B  Woodbridge /ss                                               
 7-2C  La Reina /ss                                                 
10-2D  Cathedral Catholic /sd                                       
13-2E  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
16-2F  Crescenta Valley /ss                                         
19-2G  Mayfield /ss                                                 
22-2H  Foothill /ss                                                 
 2-3A  Fountain Valley /ss                                          
 5-3B  Arroyo Grande/SS                                             
 8-3C  Claremont /ss                                                
11-3D  Marina /ss                                                   
14-3E  San Pedro /la                                                
17-3F  Davis (Ut)                                                   
20-3G  Campolindo /nc                                               
 
Event 117  Men 3200 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 2:37 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A   2240 Israel Cardona                11 N Torrance/SS               
 3-1B   2371 Grant Stromberg               12 Palisades /la               
 5-1C    442 Elias Munoz                   10 Cathedral /ss               
 7-1D   1321 Eddie Carrillo                12 Great Oak /ss               
 9-1E   2367 Matt Hammer                   12 Palisades /la               
11-1F    877 Andrew Aposhian               11 Davis (Ut)                  
13-1G   2135 Mat McEachren                 11 Mt. Carmel /sd              
15-1H   1104 Silvester Harrison III        12 Ellison (Tx)                
17-1I        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
19-1J   2378 Ryland Dreibelbis             11 Palos Verdes /ss            
21-1K   2858 Daniel Tuit                   12 Saugus /ss                  
23-1L   2545 Kevin Matthews                11 Rancho Cuc/SS               
25-1M    818 Doug Negrete                  11 Damien /ss                  
27-1N   3007 Josh Lopez                    10 St.John Bosco/SS            
29-1O   1833 Kyle Bueckert                 11 Maranatha /ss               
31-1P   2368 Drake Johnston                11 Palisades /la               
33-1Q   1039 Tyler York                       Eisenhower (Wa)             
35-1R    569 Alex Forseth                     Cheyenne Central            
 2-2A    395 Christian Freeman             11 Carlsbad /sd                
 4-2B   3085 Curtis Kelly                  12 Stockdale /ce               
 6-2C    257 Josh Orosco                   12 Buchanan /ce                
 8-2D   3082 Conner Fisher                 11 Stockdale /ce               
10-2E   1329 Brenden Emery                 12 Great Oak /ss               
12-2F   1816 Ned Trim                      12 Loyola /ss                  
14-2G   2060 John Bentivegna               11 Monsignor Frl(NY            
16-2H   3140 Stephen Garrett                9 Tatnall (De)                
18-2I    900 Logan Wood                    12 Davis (Ut)                  
20-2J    905 Tyler Mercado                 12 Del Campo /sj               
22-2K   1325 Kevin Chamberlain             12 Great Oak /ss               
24-2L   1311 Jack Balder                   11 Great Oak /ss               
26-2M   3010 Christian Roberts             11 St.John Bosco/SS            
28-2N    884 Hayden Hansen                 11 Davis (Ut)                  
30-2O    572 Michael Nelson                12 Cheyenne Central            
32-2P   2067 Dan Lewandowski               11 Monsignor Frl(NY            
34-2Q   2073 Brian Tress                   11 Monsignor Frl(NY            
36-2R   1435 Taz Scariano                     Hellgate (Mt)               
 
Event 118  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 2:51 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    506 Tamara Williams               11 Centennial (Nv)             
  2   2670 Kendra Knittel                11 Rincon Univ (Az)            
  3   2957 Candace Williams              12 South Hills /ss             
  4   2473 Caela Williams                11 Penn Wood (Pa)              
  5   3646 Alexis Ferebee                   Mission Bay/sd              
  6    885 Sylvia Harrison               12 Davis (Ut)                  
  7   3276 Shelby Smallwood              10 Valley Chrstn/CC            
  8   2576 Noel Baham                    11 Redlands /ss                
  9    392 Gianna Lowery                 12 Capo Valley /ss             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1127 Christiana Ekelem             12 Etiwanda /ss                
  2   2867 Maya Brown                    12 Serra /ss                   
  3   1635 Ashelyn Hall                  12 Lakewood /ss                
  4   3138 Lilla McMillan                12 Tamalpais /nc               
  5    169 Gabriella Cantrell            10 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc            
  6   3460 Amara Berry                   12 Webb /ss                    
  7   2879 Jade Pavageau                 11 Serra /ss                   
  8   2291 Sydney Ashley Lewis           12 Oak Park /ss                
  9    484 Eboni Sutherland              11 Centennial/SS               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1531 Madelayne Varela              12 Kentwood (Wa)               
  2   1587 Karly Zlatic                  11 La Jolla /sd                
  3   2641 Adrianna Newell               11 Reed (Nv)                   
  4   1455 Brena Andrews                 11 Independence /ce            
  5   2985 Chynna-Monica Chung           12 St. Anthonys(NY)            
  6    697 Jazmine Robertson             11 Colony /ss                  
  7    303 Janesha Anthony               12 Cajon /ss                   
  8   1543 Cydnie Jones                  12 King, ML /ss                
  9   2478 Alexandra Diaz                11 Piedmont Hill/CC            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2033 Skylar Buchanan               12 Monrovia /ss                
  2   2295 Danni Alakija                 11 Oaks Christn/SS             
  3   3186 Lauren Baxter                 11 Timpview (Ut)               
  4   2131 Alexis Hernandez              11 Mt. Carmel /sd              
  5   2910 Ashlie Curenton               12 Silverado /ss               
  6   3126 Lexis Lambert                 12 Taft /la                    
  7    681 Sarah Dunmore                 11 Colony /ss                  
  8   2951 Kari Heck                     12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD            
  9   1501 La Troya Franklin             11 Jordan /ss                  
Alternates
  1    391 Katy Hinman                   12 Capo Valley /ss             
  2   1116 Erica Goynes                  12 Enochs /sj                  
  3    102 Brandi Williams               11 Auburn Riv (Wa)             
  4   3378 Audriana Holloway             10 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  5   3555 Ashleigh Chambers             10 Wilson (Lb) /ss             
  6   1175 Weber Katie                   12 Fort Collins(CO)            
  7   3505 Brooke Edell                  10 Westlake /ss                
  8   3571 Ari Lewis                     10 Windward /ss                
  9   3032 Alai Divinity                 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
 10   2981 Kamia Rodil Willis            10 S Pasadena /ss              
 11    215 Emily Nolen                   10 Brea Olinda /ss             
 12   3045 Briana Shufford                9 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
 13   1593 Kayla Wilson                  10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS            
 14   2952 Sarah Stavig                   9 Skyview (Wa)                
 15   1719 Jazzlynn Wilkins              11 Liberty (Nv)                
 16   2992 Kathy Mazzucca                11 St. Anthonys(NY)            
 17   3580 Maia Craver                   10 Woodbridge /ss              
 
Event 119  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 3:07 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    377 Drew Wolitarsky               11 Canyon (Cc) /ss             
  2   3354 Matthew Williams              12 Vistadel Lago/SS            
  3   1814 Morgan Simon                  11 Loyola /ss                  
  4   1733 Devante O'Connor              12 Locke /la                   
  5    511 Thomas Grimes                 12 Centennial /ce              
  6   2476 Johnny Beard                  12 Piedmont Hill/CC            
  7    881 Seth Fortin                   11 Davis (Ut)                  
  8   3013 Bryce Treggs                  12 St.John Bosco/SS            
  9    425 Elisha Toler                  12 Carson /la                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1483 Willie Latin                  12 James Logan /nc             
  2    664 Brailin Paulino               10 Clovis West /ce             
  3   2303 Terry Johnson                 11 Oaks Christn/SS             
  4   2866 Randall Bennett               12 Serra /ss                   
  5   3011 Michael Rogers                12 St.John Bosco/SS            
  6    125 Ramiro Barraza                12 Bakersfield /ce             
  7   3160 Hunter Simmons                11 Tesoro /ss                  
  8    410 Lorne Abby                    12 Carson /la                  
  9   2586 Walter Jones                  11 Redlands /ss                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    798 Anthony Luckett               12 Culver City /ss             
  2     58 Alex McElwee                  12 Arcadia /ss                 
  3   2417 Jeremy Swan                   12 Paramount /ss               
  4   1698 Richard Smith                 12 LB Poly/SS                  
  5    149 Alex Rohani                   11 Beverly Hills/SS            
  6   2688 Jordan Riggins                12 Rodriguez /sj               
  7   1670 Austin Gunter                 11 LB Poly/SS                  
  8   2870 Darrell Fuery                 11 Serra /ss                   
  9   1115 Justice Chambers              12 Enochs /sj                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3655 Joe Hasan                        Lake Dallas (Tx)            
  2   1265 Luis Matos                    11 Golden Vly/CE               
  3   1570 Antony Ardis                  11 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
  4    265 Tyler Wonnell                 12 Buchanan /ce                
  5   3430 Hakeem Fairweather            12 Warren /ss                  
  6   1918 Arnold Carrillo               12 McQueen (Nv)                
  7   2273 Eric McDaniel                 12 Notre Dame/SS               
  8    797 Alex Jackson                  12 Culver City /ss             
  9   1588 Tyler Brown                   12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS            
Alternates
  1   2306 Francis Owusu                 11 Oaks Christn/SS             
  2    796 Reggie House                  12 Culver City /ss             
  3   1059 Joshua Gordon                 12 El CaminoReal/LA            
  4   2863 Tessie Edwards                11 Serra /sd                   
  5   1488 Myles Holmes                  12 Jefferson /cc               
  6   2149 Marcel Harrell                12 Mt. Miguel /sd              
  7   3494 Gabor Fusick                  12 Western /ss                 
  8   2003 Marcus Collins                11 Mission Viejo/SS            
  9   2472 Nigel Waugh                   12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
 10    387 Terance Narvaez               12 Cyn Springs/SS              
 11    596 Keawe Tolson                  12 Chino Hills /ss             
 12   1424 Garrett Robinson               9 HarvardWestlk/SS            
 13   1554 Billy East                    11 Kingsburg /ce               
 14   2897 Julian Lujan                  12 Servite /ss                 
 15   2355 Trent Langham                 12 Pacifica(GG)/SS             
 16    687 Kyree King                    12 Colony /ss                  
 17   2466 Boye Freeman                  12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
 18    160 Darren Andrews                11 Bishop Amat /ss             
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 3:26 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Knight /ss                                                   
 6-1B  Syracuse (Ut)                                                
 9-1C  LB Poly/SS                                                   
12-1D  Davis (Ut)                                                   
15-1E  Mira Costa /ss                                               
18-1F  Cathedral Catholic /sd                                       
21-1G  Campolindo /nc                                               
24-1H  Great Oak /ss                                                
27-1I  Carlsbad /sd                                                 
30-1J  Vista Murrieta /ss  'B'                                      
 1-2A  Scratched Athletes                                           
 4-2B  Fountain Valley /ss                                          
 7-2C  Corona /ss                                                   
10-2D  Crescenta Valley /ss                                         
13-2E  California /ss                                               
16-2F  Arroyo Grande/SS                                             
19-2G  Rowland /ss                                                  
22-2H  Mt. Carmel /sd                                               
25-2I  Edison /ss                                                   
28-2J  Patrick Henry /sd                                            
 2-3A  Brea Olinda /ss                                              
 5-3B  Roosevelt /ss                                                
 8-3C  Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                                       
11-3D  Nordhoff /ss                                                 
14-3E  Notre Dame (So) /ss                                          
17-3F  Poway /sd                                                    
20-3G  San Pedro /la                                                
23-3H  El Rancho /ss                                                
26-3I  Marina /ss                                                   
29-3J  Gahr /ss                                                     
 
Event 121  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 3:40 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cheyenne Central (Wy)                                        
  2  Los Alamitos /ss                                             
  3  Crenshaw /la                                                 
  4  Fountain Valley /ss                                          
  5  Canyon Crest Academy /sd                                     
  6  Indio /ss                                                    
  7  Roosevelt /ss                                                
  8  Murrieta Mesa /ss                                            
  9  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
  2  Mt. Carmel /sd                                               
  3  Verrado (Az)                                                 
  4  Wilson (Lb) /ss                                              
  5  Rancho Bernardo /sd                                          
  6  Carson /la                                                   
  7  Chino Hills /ss                                              
  8  Serrano /ss                                                  
  9  Centennial (Nv)                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McQueen (Nv)                                                 
  2  Claremont /ss                                                
  3  Arcadia /ss                                                  
  4  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  5  Dana Hills /ss                                               
  6  Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                          
  7  King, ML /ss                                                 
  8  Woodbridge /ss                                               
  9  Narbonne /la                                                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Miramonte /nc                                                
  2  Mission Viejo /ss                                            
  3  St. Mary's Academy /ss                                       
  4  Corona /ss                                                   
  5  Rancho Verde /ss                                             
  6  Monte Vista /nc                                              
  7  Mira Costa /ss                                               
  8  Arroyo Grande/SS                                             
  9  Steele Canyon /sd                                            
Alternates
  1  Agoura /ss                                                   
  2  Murrieta Valley /ss                                          
  3  Orange Lutheran/SS                                           
  4  Centennial /ce                                               
 
Event 122  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:04 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                         
  2  Lakewood /ss                                                 
  3  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
  4  Servite /ss                                                  
  5  Newbury Park /ss                                             
  6  Ventura /ss                                                  
  7  Los Alamitos /ss                                             
  8  Buchanan /ce                                                 
  9  James Logan /nc                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pearl River (Ny)                                             
  2  Monrovia /ss                                                 
  3  Fountain Valley /ss                                          
  4  Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                            
  5  Woodbridge /ss                                               
  6  Silverado /ss                                                
  7  Cedar (Ut)                                                   
  8  Paramount /ss                                                
  9  Carter /ss                                                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McQueen (Nv)                                                 
  2  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  3  Notre Dame (So) /ss                                          
  4  Maranatha /ss                                                
  5  Canyon (Cc) /ss                                              
  6  Damien /ss                                                   
  7  Summit /ss                                                   
  8  Great Oak /ss                                                
  9  Indio /ss                                                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Monroe /la                                                   
  2  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
  3  Riverton (Ut)                                                
  4  Arbor View (Nv)                                              
  5  Centennial /ce                                               
  6  Chaminade /ss                                                
  7  Beverly Hills /ss                                            
  8  Culver City /ss                                              
  9  Mira Costa /ss                                               
Alternates
  1  Narbonne /la                                                 
  2  Los Osos /ss                                                 
  3  Warren /ss                                                   
  4  Canyon (Ana) /ss                                             
  5  Dana Hills /ss                                               
  6  San Marcos /ss                                               
  7  Orange Lutheran/SS                                           
  8  Rancho Verde /ss                                             
 
Event 123  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1713 Brad Hartsell                 12 Leigh /cc                   
  2   3324 Devon Walker                  12 Ventura /ss                 
  3   1291 Sullivan Wall                 11 Grace Brthrn/SS             
  4   2222 Marty Taylor                  11 Newport Hrbr/SS             
  5   2395 Michael Brown                 12 Paramount /ss               
  6   1106 Jacob Costilow                12 Elsinore /ss                
  7   2675 Christian McNair              12 Rio Mesa /ss                
  8   1976 Miguel Ortega                 12 Mira Monte/CE               
  9   1360 Nick Ponzio                   11 Great Oak /ss               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3052 Brian Hamilton                12 Stagg /sj                   
  2        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  3   1718 Jordan Kapeli                 12 Liberty (Nv)                
  4    112 Ryan Kent                     12 Ayala /ss                   
  5    783 Amir Patterson                10 Crespi /ss                  
  6   2505 Adam Mahama                   12 Pullman (Wa)                
  7    529 Malachi Gray                  12 Central /ce                 
  8   2224 Javier Venegas                12 Newport Hrbr/SS             
  9   3409 Corey Whitaker                12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 
Event 124  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      2 Joe Dreyer                    12 Acalanes /nc                
  2    858 Keith Messinger               12 Dana Hills /ss              
  3    933 Jon Giles                     11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  4   1028 Chandler Thorpe               11 Edison /ss                  
  5   1359 Cory Pittman                  12 Great Oak /ss               
  6    940 Adam Puchi                    11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  7    236 Mark Schillinger              12 Brophy Prep (Az)            
  8   2816 Tyler Hiester                 12 Sanger /ce                  
  9   1270 Steven Pust                   12 Golden Vly/SJ               
 10   2899 Cooper Montano                12 Servite /ss                 
 11   1971 Reed Scale                    11 Mira Costa /ss              
 12   2821 Parker Curry                  10 SntaMargarita/SS            
 13   2219 Fritz Howser                  12 Newport Hrbr/SS             
 14   1412 Ben Gaylord                   11 HarvardWestlk/SS            
 15     92 Joey Reeves                   11 Arroyo Grande/SS            
 16   1775 Patrick Hughes                12 Los Gatos /cc               
 17   2630 Brandon Myer                  12 Redwood /ce                 
 18   1890 Michael Rovzar                11 Mater Dei /ss               
 19   2008 Connor McNicholas             12 Mission Viejo/SS            
 20    932 Aidan Foster                  12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 
Event 125  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1148 Renee Vogel                   12 Faith Luth (Nv)             
  2   1877 Sara Greene                   12 Mater Dei /ss               
  3   1894 Kaylie Welch                  12 Mater Dei /ss               
  4   2827 Natalie Grabowski             11 SntaMargarita/SS            
  5   1883 Isabela Lozowski              12 Mater Dei /ss               
  6   2365 Jaime Greenberg               12 Palisades /la               
  7   1916 Natasha Black                 11 McQueen (Nv)                
  8   3072 Mechelle Negrete              12 Steele Canyon/SD            
  9    842 Sierra Hansen                 11 Dana Hills /ss              
 10   2337 Noelle Smith                  11 Orange Luth/SS              
 11   2657 Mimi DeVita                   11 Ridgewood (Nj)              
 12   1995 Ariel Cheng                   11 Mission Sj/Nc               
 13   3323 Holly Tokar                   11 Ventura /ss                 
 
Event 126  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1613 Sierra Senio                  11 La Sierra /ss               
  2   1112 Breanna Standifer             11 Elsinore /ss                
  3   1651 Filoi Ah Siu                  11 LB Poly/SS                  
  4    554 Tiara Umu                     11 Channel Isl/SS              
  5   2491 Samantha Straley              12 Poly (Riv) /ss              
  6    278 Regine Howard                 11 Bullard /ce                 
  7   1266 Jackie Ramos                  12 Golden Vly/CE               
  8   2123 Brielle Rowe                  12 Mountain Vw/CC              
Flight 2  Finals
  1    129 Alicia Torres                 12 Bakersfield /ce             
  2   1941 Destiny Talalemotu            11 Millikan /ss                
  3   1801 Melanie Speech                12 Lowell /sf                  
  4   2214 Kendall Mader                  9 Newbury Park /ss            
  5   2268 Ginika Iwuchukwu              10 Notre Dame/SS               
  6   3016 Jessica Rotter                12 St.Joseph(LW)/SS            
  7   1751 Mackenna Howard               10 Los Alamitos /ss            
  8    359 Sheraton Jones                11 Canyon (Ana) /ss            
 
Event 127  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     86 Uriel Mendoza                 12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  2    311 Aaron Johnson                 12 Cajon /ss                   
  3   1668 Blake Glasgow-Gray            12 LB Poly/SS                  
  4   2049 Hernandez Nevan               12 Monrovia /ss                
  5    784 Zachery Thomas                11 Crespi /ss                  
  6   1529 Kenneth Walker III            12 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc            
  7   2327 Myles Hawkins                 10 Orange Luth/SS              
  8    752 George Wright                 10 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2496 Isaiah Gross                  12 Poway /sd                   
  2   2598 Andre Moore-Sharp             12 Redlands Evly/Ss            
  3   1486 Karsten Wethington            10 James Logan /nc             
  4   2484 Miles Walker                  12 Pittsburg /nc               
  5   1331 Nick Fisher                    9 Great Oak /ss               
  6    729 Troy Bolus                    11 Corona Dl Mar/SS            
  7    445 Gregory Salazar               10 Cathedral /ss               
  8   2495 Derek Babiash                 11 Poway /sd                   
  9        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 
Event 128  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2569 Joshulyn Penniman             12 Rancho Verde/SS             
  2   1694 Tierney Russell               10 LB Poly/SS                  
  3   3092 Tyler Hardge                  10 Summit /ss                  
  4   2834 Ashley Rhorer                 12 SntaMargarita/SS            
  5   1178 Lora Bender                   10 Fountain Vly/SS             
  6    805 Kelly Chronic                 12 Curtis (Wa)                 
  7   3028 Zaynab B-Mikael               10 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  8    755 Maddy Hopson                  10 Coronado /sd                
  9    375 Tiffini Stone                 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss             
 10   1671 Hollie Harris                 10 LB Poly/SS                  
 11   2469 Naziah Jones                  12 Penn Wood (Pa)              
 12   1657 Christina Brown               11 LB Poly/SS                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1    807 Mary Richards                 10 Curtis (Wa)                 
  2   2193 Ashley Anderson               10 Narbonne /la                
  3   1800 Olivia Clink                  11 Louisville /ss              
  4   3554 Chaylene Bruggeman            12 Wilson (Lb) /ss             
  5   1139 Ashley Stanford               12 Fairfield /sj               
  6   2504 Anna Guo                      11 Pullman (Wa)                
  7   2933 Amanda Hamilton               12 Simi Valley /ss             
  8    301 Rebecka Miranda               11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss             
  9   3077 Monique Van                   11 Steele Canyon/SD            
 10    203 Dominique Wheatley            10 Bonita /ss                  
 11   1584 Vanora Guerard                12 La Jolla /sd                
 
Event 129  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    959 Ross Stribbling               12 Dorsey /la                  
  2    229 James Harper                  12 Brophy Prep (Az)            
  3   1658 Vincent Calhoun               10 LB Poly/SS                  
  4   3081 Evan Eggenberg                12 Stockdale /ce               
  5   3317 Shane Ryan                    12 Ventura /ss                 
  6    944 Francisco Juan Martinez       12 Diamond Bar /ss             
  7   1402 Tim White                     12 Hart /ss                    
  8    674 Diego Felix                   11 Coachella Vly/SS            
  9   3410 Darion Williams               12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 10   2652 Evan Bartlik                  12 Ridgewood (Nj)              
 11   1060 Malik Johnson                 12 El CaminoReal/LA            
 12   2171 Daniel Adame                  11 Murrieta Vlly/SS            
 
Event 130  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2319 Ashley Alama                     Ontario/ss                  
  2    132 Shunteal Thompson             12 Bear Creek /sj              
  3   1872 Kara Caskey                   12 Mater Dei /ss               
  4    250 JJ Farley                     12 Buchanan /ce                
  5   3461 Annie Salazar                 12 W Bakersfiel/CE             
  6    553 Andisha Steward               12 Channel Isl/SS              
  7    663 Raquel Parker                  9 Clovis West /ce             
  8    966 Stamatia Scarvelis            10 Dos Pueblos /ss             
  9    617 Raegan Henderson              12 Claremont /ss               
 10    599 Rachel Alesi                  12 Christian /sd               
 11   2491 Samantha Straley              12 Poly (Riv) /ss              
 12   3406 Yazmin Torres                 10 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 13   3297 Katelynn Homb                 11 Ventura /ss                 
 14   1249 Kaylee Fink                   11 Glendora /ss                
 15    159 Franceline Almanza            12 Bishop Amat /ss             
 16   1651 Filoi Ah Siu                  11 LB Poly/SS                  
 17    657 Lara Lewis                    12 Clovis West /ce             
 18   1701 Alexis Tuliau                 12 LB Poly/SS                  
 
Event 131  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    918 Austin Hooper                 11 DeLaSalle /nc               
  2   1884 Malik McMorris                 9 Mater Dei /ss               
  3   1496 Austin White                  11 Jesuit /sj                  
  4   1209 Kevin Sundberg                11 Fowler /ce                  
  5     73 Brandon Berguia               12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  6    916 T.J. Brassil                  12 DeLaSalle /nc               
  7   3145 Michael Bassette              12 Temple City /ss             
  8   2262 Eric Davis                    12 Notre Dame/SS               
  9   2254 Josh Anderson                 12 Notre Dame/SS               
 10    389 Patrick Geers                 12 Capo Valley /ss             
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1586 Manuel Torres                 12 La Jolla /sd                
  2   2999 Cody Bickham                  12 StFrancis(MV)/CC            
  3   3026 Carl Nahigan                  12 St. Mary's /sj              
  4    931 Dylan Fischer                 11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  5    934 Ryan Hawkinson                12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  6   1360 Nick Ponzio                   11 Great Oak /ss               
  7   2156 Drew Domres                   12 Mt. Whitney /ce             
  8   2225 Brett Kimball                 12 Nipomo /ss                  
  9   3079 Mario Yakoo                   12 Steele Canyon/SD            
 10   1824 Javier Contreras              12 Madera /ce                  
 
Event 132  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1288 Jonathan Tolentino            11 Golden Vly/SS               
  2   3099 Khallifah Rosser              12 Summit /ss                  
  3   2558 Chris Davis                   12 Rancho Verde/SS             
  4    691 Daruis Mc Cants               12 Colony /ss                  
  5   1282 Josef Lucien                  12 Golden Vly/SS               
  6    782 Jude Olear                    12 Crespi /ss                  
  7   2586 Walter Jones                  11 Redlands /ss                
  8   1668 Blake Glasgow-Gray            12 LB Poly/SS                  
  9    242 Matt Bowen                    10 Buchanan /ce                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    445 Gregory Salazar               10 Cathedral /ss               
  2   3462 Fondereaux Wilson             10 W Bakersfiel/CE             
  3   2327 Myles Hawkins                 10 Orange Luth/SS              
  4    302 Ricky Carrigan Jr.               Cabrillo Lb/Ss              
  5   1486 Karsten Wethington            10 James Logan /nc             
  6   2598 Andre Moore-Sharp             12 Redlands Evly/Ss            
  7   1745 Joshua Caiquo                 12 Los Alamitos /ss            
  8    126 Chris Hannible                12 Bakersfield /ce             
  9   2492 Cullen Sullivan               12 Poly (Riv) /ss              
 
Event 133  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1387 Kirsten Baird                 11 Gunn /cc                    
  2    500 Maddie Johonnot               11 Centennial (Nv)             
  3   1215 Kassidy Ellis                 12 Frontier /ce                
  4   3572 Imani Stafford                12 Windward /ss                
  5    756 Sierra Smith                  10 Coronado /sd                
  6   1233 Sabrina Howe                  12 Garden Grove /ss            
  7    266 Erinn Beattie                  9 Buena /ss                   
  8    748 Dana McKenzie                 12 Corona d Sol(AZ)            
  9   1361 Allie Portis                   9 Great Oak /ss               
 10   1773 Madeline Fagan                10 Los Gatos /cc               
 11   1390 Maggie Galle                  12 Half Moon By/CC             
 12    659 Taryn McDonald                12 Clovis West /ce             
 13    848 Skylar Johnson                11 Dana Hills /ss              
 14    348 Hadley Swanson                11 Campolindo /nc              
 15   2122 Kylie McKown                  12 Mountain Vw/CC              
 16   3349 Mariah Slack                  11 Vista /sd                   
 17   1891 Madelyn Sando                 12 Mater Dei /ss               
 18   2103 Britten Duerden                9 Morgan (Ut)                 
 
Event 134  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        #5 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2   1267 Jamara Scott                  12 Golden Vly/CE               
  3    789 Kyndal Carter                 10 Culver City /ss             
  4        #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  5    203 Dominique Wheatley            10 Bonita /ss                  
  6   1632 Shakeena Benton               12 Lakewood /ss                
  7   1584 Vanora Guerard                12 La Jolla /sd                
  8   2919 Koquise Richards              12 Silverado /ss               
  9   3274 Kristin Sato                  12 Valley Chrstn/CC            
 10    375 Tiffini Stone                 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss             
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2366 Kendall Gustafson             11 Palisades /la               
  2    133 Kendal Nielsen                12 Bear River /sj              
  3   3077 Monique Van                   11 Steele Canyon/SD            
  4    100 Ali Rodseth                   12 Auburn Riv (Wa)             
  5   1801 Melanie Speech                12 Lowell /sf                  
  6   2504 Anna Guo                      11 Pullman (Wa)                
  7    503 Latangie Richards             12 Centennial (Nv)             
  8   1509 Alanna Coker                  12 Juanita (Wa)                
  9   1392 Ashlee Moore                  10 Hamilton  (Az)              
 10   2967 Danielle Hale                 10 South Lakes (Va)            
 
Event 201  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Laguna Beach /ss                                             
 6-1B  Bullard /ce                                                  
 9-1C  Palos Verdes /ss                                             
12-1D  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
15-1E  Steele Canyon /sd                                            
18-1F  Redlands /ss                                                 
21-1G  Frontier /ce                                                 
24-1H  West Torrance /ss                                            
27-1I  Corona /ss                                                   
 1-2A  Laguna Hills /ss                                             
 4-2B  Claremont /ss                                                
 7-2C  Mt. Carmel /sd                                               
10-2D  Dana Hills /ss                                               
13-2E  Ayala /ss                                                    
16-2F  San Marcos /ss                                               
19-2G  Mayfield /ss                                                 
22-2H  Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                          
25-2I  McFarland /ce                                                
 2-3A  Bonita /ss                                                   
 5-3B  Northwood /ss                                                
 8-3C  Arroyo Grande/SS                                             
11-3D  Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                            
14-3E  Great Oak /ss  'B'                                           
17-3F  Palisades /la                                                
20-3G  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
23-3H  Edison /ss                                                   
26-3I  Rosemead /ss                                                 
 
Event 202  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:44 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Redondo Union /ss                                            
 6-1B  Cathedral Catholic /sd                                       
 9-1C  La Reina /ss                                                 
12-1D  Miramonte /nc                                                
15-1E  Glendora /ss                                                 
18-1F  Scratched Athletes  'B'                                      
21-1G  West Ranch /ss                                               
 1-2A  LB Poly/SS                                                   
 4-2B  Ridgewood (Nj)                                               
 7-2C  Arcadia /ss                                                  
10-2D  Davis (Ut)                                                   
13-2E  Scratched Athletes                                           
16-2F  South Lakes (Va)                                             
19-2G  Centennial (Nv)                                              
22-2H  Granada /nc                                                  
 2-3A  Warren /ss                                                   
 5-3B  St. Anthonys (Ny)                                            
 8-3C  Great Oak /ss                                                
11-3D  Beverly Hills /ss                                            
14-3E  Colony /ss                                                   
17-3F  McQueen (Nv)                                                 
20-3G  San Lorenzo Valley /cc                                       
 
Event 203  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:57 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  California /ss                                               
 6-1B  Notre Dame (So) /ss                                          
 9-1C  Monsignor Farrell (Ny)  'B'                                  
12-1D  King, ML /ss                                                 
15-1E  Maranatha /ss                                                
18-1F  Arroyo Grande/SS                                             
 1-2A  Monta Vista /cc                                              
 4-2B  Newbury Park /ss                                             
 7-2C  West Torrance /ss                                            
10-2D  Warren /ss                                                   
13-2E  Ayala /ss                                                    
16-2F  Knight /ss                                                   
 2-3A  Burroughs (Bur) /ss                                          
 5-3B  Scratched Athletes                                           
 8-3C  Corona /ss                                                   
11-3D  Palos Verdes /ss                                             
14-3E  Royal /ss                                                    
17-3F  Mt. Carmel /sd                                               
 
Event 204  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:08 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Pearl River (Ny)                                             
 6-1B  Vista Murrieta /ss                                           
 9-1C  Dunbar (Oh)                                                  
12-1D  Scratched Athletes  'B'                                      
15-1E  St. John Bosco /ss                                           
18-1F  Vista Murrieta /ss  'B'                                      
 1-2A  Centennial (Nv)                                              
 4-2B  Mountain View (Az)                                           
 7-2C  Loyola /ss                                                   
10-2D  Dana Hills /ss                                               
13-2E  Cathedral Catholic /sd                                       
16-2F  Mira Costa /ss                                               
19-2G  LB Poly/SS                                                   
 2-3A  Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                                       
 5-3B  Corona Del Mar /ss                                           
 8-3C  Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                            
11-3D  Great Oak /ss                                                
14-3E  Ridgewood (Nj)                                               
17-3F  Arcadia /ss                                                  
20-3G  Scratched Athletes                                           
 
Event 205  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:21 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chaparral /ss                                                
  2  Chino Hills /ss                                              
  3  Brophy Prep (Az)                                             
  4  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
  5  Carter /ss                                                   
  6  Centennial /ce                                               
  7  Los Osos /ss                                                 
  8  Redlands /ss                                                 
  9  Etiwanda /ss                                                 
 
Event 206  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:25 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                         
  2  Paramount /ss                                                
  3  Jesse Bethel /sj                                             
  4  Warren /ss                                                   
  5  Culver City /ss                                              
  6  James Logan /nc                                              
  7  Loyola /ss                                                   
  8  Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                       
  9  Bishop Amat /ss                                              
 
Event 207  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:29 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Los Alamitos /ss                                             
  2  McQueen (Nv)                                                 
  3  Monrovia /ss                                                 
  4  Colony /ss                                                   
  5  Reed (Nv)                                                    
  6  Arbor View (Nv)                                              
  7  Great Oak /ss                                                
  8  Rancho Verde /ss                                             
  9  Roosevelt /ss                                                
 
Event 208  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:35 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oaks Christian /ss                                           
  2  Serra /ss                                                    
  3  Chaminade /ss                                                
  4  Notre Dame (So) /ss                                          
  5  Rio Mesa /ss                                                 
  6  Dunbar (Oh)                                                  
  7  Penn Wood (Pa)                                               
  8  Carson /la                                                   
  9  LB Poly/SS                                                   
 
Event 209  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:40 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cheyenne Central (Wy)                                        
  2  Claremont /ss                                                
  3  Culver City /ss                                              
  4  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
  5  Faith Lutheran (Nv)                                          
  6  St. Mary's Academy /ss  'B'                                  
  7  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  8  Reed (Nv)                                                    
  9  South Lakes (Va)                                             
 
Event 210  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:44 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Simi Valley /ss                                              
  2  Chino Hills /ss                                              
  3  Redondo Union /ss                                            
  4  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
  5  Cajon /ss                                                    
  6  Narbonne /la                                                 
  7  Rancho Verde /ss                                             
  8  Paramount /ss                                                
  9  Los Osos /ss                                                 
 
Event 211  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:48 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Centennial /ce                                               
  2  Murrieta Valley /ss                                          
  3  Monrovia /ss                                                 
  4  Colony /ss                                                   
  5  Los Osos /ss  'B'                                            
  6  Corona /ss                                                   
  7  St. Anthonys (Ny)                                            
  8  Centennial (Nv)                                              
  9  Dorsey /la                                                   
 
Event 212  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:54 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carson /la                                                   
  2  Great Oak /ss                                                
  3  Wilson (Lb) /ss                                              
  4  Jordan /ss                                                   
  5  Wakefield (Nc)                                               
  6  St. Mary's Academy /ss                                       
  7  Roosevelt /ss                                                
  8  Oaks Christian /ss                                           
  9  Serra /ss                                                    
 
Event 213  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:02 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Murrieta Valley /ss                                          
  4  Buena /ss                                                    
  6  Mira Costa /ss                                               
  8  Mission Viejo /ss                                            
Alternates
  1  Murrieta Mesa /ss                                            
  2  Summit /ss                                                   
 
Event 214  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:07 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Monrovia /ss                                                 
  4  Rowland /ss                                                  
  6  Notre Dame (So) /ss                                          
  8  Chino Hills /ss                                              
 
Event 215  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:12 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Vista Murrieta /ss                                           
  4  Dunbar (Oh)                                                  
  6  Brophy Prep (Az)                                             
  8  Damien /ss                                                   
 
Event 216  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:18 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Woodbridge /ss                                               
  5  Davis (Ut)                                                   
  6  Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                         
  7  Carson /la                                                   
Alternates
  1  LB Poly/SS  'B'                                              
  2  Clovis West /ce                                              
 
Event 217  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:23 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  4  Vista Murrieta /ss                                           
  6  Dana Hills /ss                                               
  8  Mission Viejo /ss                                            
 
Event 218  Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:28 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Serra /ss                                                    
  2  Monrovia /ss                                                 
  3  Oaks Christian /ss                                           
  4  Loyola /ss                                                   
  5  Mount Vernon (Ny)                                            
  6  Carson /la                                                   
  7  Central /ce                                                  
  8  Brophy Prep (Az)                                             
  9  Chaminade /ss                                                
Alternates
  1  James Logan /nc                                              
  2  Great Oak /ss                                                
 
Event 219  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:33 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Frontier /ce                                                 
  2  Downey /ss                                                   
  3  Cedar (Ut)                                                   
  4  Clovis West /ce                                              
  5  Crescenta Valley /ss                                         
  7  Wasco /ce                                                    
  8  Los Alamitos /ss                                             
  9  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
 
Event 220  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:40 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paramount /ss                                                
  2  Los Osos /ss                                                 
  3  Dana Hills /ss                                               
  4  Steele Canyon /sd                                            
  5  Valley View /ss                                              
  6  Oaks Christian /ss                                           
  7  San Marcos /ss                                               
  8  Monrovia /ss                                                 
  9  West Ranch /ss                                               
 
Event 221  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:47 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan /ss                                                   
  2  South Lakes (Va)                                             
  3  Ventura /ss                                                  
  4  Cathedral Catholic /sd                                       
  5  Beverly Hills /ss                                            
  6  Great Oak /ss                                                
  7  La Sierra /ss                                                
  8  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
  9  El Rancho /ss                                                
 
Event 222  Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:55 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oaks Christian /ss                                           
  2  Redondo Union /ss                                            
  3  Centennial (Nv)                                              
  4  Leigh /cc                                                    
  5  Great Oak /ss                                                
  6  St. Mary's Academy /ss                                       
  7  LB Poly/SS                                                   
  8  Monrovia /ss                                                 
  9  Palisades /la                                                
Alternates
  1  St. Mary's Academy /ss  'B'                                  
  2  Los Alamitos /ss                                             
  3  Orange Lutheran/SS                                           
  4  Paramount /ss                                                
  5  Brea Olinda /ss                                              
 
Event 223  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Valencia (V) /ss                                             
  2  San Marcos /ss                                               
  3  Clovis West /ce                                              
  4  Ventura /ss                                                  
  5  Madera /ce                                                   
  6  Cajon /ss                                                    
  7  Chaparral /ss                                                
  8  Woodbridge /ss                                               
  9  St. Mary's Academy /ss                                       
Alternates
  1  Great Oak /ss                                                
  2  Western /ss                                                  
  3  Mayfield /ss                                                 
 
Event 224  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:08 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Claremont /ss                                                
  2  Villa Park /ss                                               
  3  Wilson (Lb) /ss                                              
  4  Steele Canyon /sd                                            
  5  Santa Rosa /nc                                               
  6  Brea Olinda /ss                                              
  7  Centennial /ce                                               
  8  West Ranch /ss                                               
  9  Mission Viejo /ss                                            
 
Event 225  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:16 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Taft /la                                                     
  2  Corona /ss                                                   
  3  San Juan Hills /ss                                           
  4  South Lakes (Va)                                             
  5  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
  6  St. Anthonys (Ny)                                            
  7  Golden Valley /ss                                            
  8  Dana Hills /ss                                               
  9  Roosevelt /ss                                                
 
Event 226  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:25 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Brea Olinda /ss                                              
 6-1B  Arroyo Grande/SS                                             
 9-1C  Peninsula /ss                                                
12-1D  Trabuco Hills /ss  'B'                                       
15-1E  Palos Verdes /ss                                             
18-1F  Scratched Athletes                                           
21-1G  Marina /ss                                                   
24-1H  Carlsbad /sd                                                 
27-1I  Golden Valley /ss  'B'                                       
30-1J  Great Oak /ss                                                
 1-2A  Miramonte /nc                                                
 4-2B  Corona /ss                                                   
 7-2C  LB Poly/SS                                                   
10-2D  Centennial /ce                                               
13-2E  Yucaipa /ss                                                  
16-2F  Quartz Hill /ss                                              
19-2G  Los Altos /ss                                                
22-2H  Crescenta Valley /ss                                         
25-2I  Cathedral Catholic /sd                                       
28-2J  Palisades /la                                                
31-2K  Vista Murrieta /ss                                           
 2-3A  Ayala /ss                                                    
 5-3B  Thousand Oaks /ss                                            
 8-3C  Warren /ss                                                   
11-3D  Edison /ss                                                   
14-3E  California /ss                                               
17-3F  Dana Hills /ss  'B'                                          
20-3G  Westlake /ss                                                 
23-3H  Patrick Henry /sd                                            
26-3I  Paso Robles /ss                                              
29-3J  Saugus /ss                                                   
32-3K  La Quinta (Lq) /ss                                           
 
Event 227  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:47 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Loyola /ss                                                   
 6-1B  Golden Valley /ss                                            
 9-1C  Del Campo /sj                                                
12-1D  El Toro /ss                                                  
15-1E  King, ML /ss                                                 
18-1F  St. Margarets /ss                                            
21-1G  Cathedral /ss                                                
 1-2A  Trabuco Hills /ss                                            
 4-2B  Buchanan /ce                                                 
 7-2C  Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                                       
10-2D  Dana Hills /ss                                               
13-2E  Campolindo /nc                                               
16-2F  Fountain Valley /ss                                          
19-2G  Redondo Union /ss                                            
 2-3A  Arcadia /ss                                                  
 5-3B  Stockdale /ce                                                
 8-3C  La Costa Cnyn /sd                                            
11-3D  Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                         
14-3E  Canyon (Ana) /ss                                             
17-3F  Roosevelt /ss                                                
20-3G  Scratched Athletes                                           
 
Event 228  Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 8:09 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A   2536 Carolina Guzman               12 Rancho Cuc/SS               
 6-1B    937 Jenna Maack                   11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 9-1C     69 Veronica Yamane               10 Arcadia /ss                 
12-1D    702 Xeomara Villalobos            11 Colony /ss                  
15-1E   3015 Marissa Pluma                  9 St.Joseph(LW)/SS            
18-1F   3547 Kellian Hunt                  12 Whittier Chr/SS             
21-1G   3187 Carrie Jube                   12 Timpview (Ut)               
24-1H   1037 Elise Tello                   10 Eisenhower (Wa)             
27-1I   3418 So Young Oh                   11 Wakefield (Nc)              
 1-2A   2847 Jessica Meyers                   Santa Ynez                  
 4-2B   3168 Melanie Joerger               12 Thousand Oaks/SS            
 7-2C   2980 Helena Van Loan               10 S Pasadena /ss              
10-2D   3214 Kora Johnson                  12 Trabuco Hills/SS            
13-2E   2095 Monika Gyalay                  9 Moorpark /ss                
16-2F   3233 Megan Gramlich                12 UniversityCty/SD            
19-2G        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
22-2H   2317 Jessica Sams                  11 Ogden (Ut)                  
25-2I   1241 Marlee Rothschild             10 Glacier Peak(WA)            
28-2J   2668 Laura Weisberger              10 Ridgewood (Nj)              
 2-3A   1150 Nicole Bell                   12 Fallbrook /sd               
 5-3B   3360 Sarah Benson                  11 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 8-3C    485 Sydney Badger                 10 Centennial (Nv)             
11-3D   3376 Nicaela Hernandez             12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
14-3E   3506 Nicki Ghazarian               12 Westlake /ss                
17-3F   2527 Danielle Voyles               10 Rcho Bern/SD                
20-3G   1002 Abigail Hurst                 11 East (Ut)                   
23-3H   2316 Melissa Garrett               11 Ogden (Ut)                  
26-3I   1508 Kiley Green                   12 Juan Diego (Ut)             
 
Event 229  Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 8:23 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 6-1B   1859 Katherine Tercek              12 Marlborough /ss             
 9-1C   1035 Mayra Chavez                  12 Eisenhower (Wa)             
12-1D   3339 Mackenzie Mills               11 Vintage /sj                 
15-1E    726 Alicia Williams               10 Corona /ss                  
18-1F   2848 Abigail Frankian              10 Saugus /ss                  
21-1G   1298 Carina Novell                 12 Granada /nc                 
24-1H   1165 Jessica Cushing-Murray        10 Foothill /ss                
27-1I    603 Monica Huston                 11 Cibola (Az)                 
30-1J   2854 Jordan McCall                 12 Saugus /ss                  
 1-2A   3581 Nicole Evans                  12 Woodbridge /ss              
 4-2B    733 Ashlee Powers                 12 Corona Dl Mar/SS            
 7-2C   2769 Christine Hoffmann            12 SanLuis Obisp/SS            
10-2D        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
13-2E    150 Sydney Segal                  11 Beverly Hills/SS            
16-2F   3249 Maddie Dignadice              11 Valencia (V) /ss            
19-2G   2850 Heidi Hoslet                  11 Saugus /ss                  
22-2H    636 Leigh Moffett                 10 Clovis North /ce            
25-2I   2528 Lauren Voyles                 10 Rcho Bern/SD                
28-2J   1180 Amber Bragdon                 10 Fountain Vly/SS             
31-2K   1295 Maryann Gong                  11 Granada /nc                 
 2-3A    356 Olivia Goins                  11 Canyon (Ana) /ss            
 5-3B   1625 Natasha Strickland            12 Laguna Beach /ss            
 8-3C    969 Adeline Zerrenner             10 Dos Pueblos /ss             
11-3D      4 Annie Marggraff               11 Acalanes /nc                
14-3E   1082 Rebecca Sarmiento             11 El Modena /ss               
17-3F   1571 Rebekah Bosler                10 La Costa Cnyn/SD            
20-3G    151 Brianna Simmons               12 Beverly Hills/SS            
23-3H   1164 Jacquie Adams                 11 Foothill /ss                
26-3I   1117 Hannah Bell                   12 Esperanza /ss               
29-3J   2736 Sophie Mateu                  12 Royal /ss                   
32-3K   1709 Jackie Heaps                  10 Lehi (Ut)                   
 
Event 230  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 1
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 8:37 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A   2773 Brandon Hansen                12 San Marcos /sd              
 6-1B   2525 Ryan Rampoldi                 12 Rcho Bern/SD                
 9-1C   2689 Perry Cabean                  12 Ronald Reagan(NC            
12-1D   2757 Nick Hicks                    12 Sn LorenzoVly/CC            
15-1E   2830 Guido Marasigan               11 SntaMargarita/SS            
18-1F    930 Ryan Dykstra                  11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
21-1G    961 Maxwell Davis                 11 Dos Pueblos /ss             
24-1H    134 John Fowler                   12 Bellevue (Wa)               
27-1I   1666 Jazeel Garcia                 12 LB Poly/SS                  
30-1J    181 Karsten Kaufmann              12 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc            
33-1K   1433 Chris Herrick                    Hellgate (Mt)               
36-1L    156 Ryan Alexander                 9 Birmingham /la              
 1-2A        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 4-2B    454 Patrick Bourke                11 Cath Cathol/SD              
 7-2C    938 Carter Macey                  11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
10-2D   1004 Sam Miner                     11 E Chap Hill (Nc)            
13-2E    335 Joel Gonzalez                 11 Camarillo /ss               
16-2F   3296 Edwin Herrera                 12 Ventura /ss                 
19-2G   1603 Michael Munoz                 12 La Serna /ss                
22-2H    701 Nick Valenzula                11 Colony /ss                  
25-2I   1307 Ismael Griego                 12 Granite Hills/SS            
28-2J   3531 David Acevedo                 12 Whittier /ss                
31-2K    290 Bernie Corea                  11 Burbank /ss                 
34-2L    651 Clay Celum                    12 Clovis West /ce             
 2-3A   1841 Kyle Aube                     10 Marina /ss                  
 5-3B        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 8-3C   2726 David Galvez                  11 Rowland /ss                 
11-3D   3508 Mikey Giguere                 10 Westlake /ss                
14-3E   1589 Evan Dougherty                12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS            
17-3F   2001 Kyle Cate                     12 Mission Viejo/SS            
20-3G   3137 Andrew Henn                   12 Tamalpais /nc               
23-3H   3528 Ryan Hodgens                  11 Whitney /sj                 
26-3I   1968 Adam Perez                    12 Mira Costa /ss              
29-3J        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
32-3K   3235 Riess Haslam                  12 UniversityCty/SD            
35-3L    677 Alex Castellon                11 Colony /ss                  
 
Event 231  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 2
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 8:49 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A   1027 Jeff Thies                    11 Edison /ss                  
 6-1B   3232 Charles Morgan                12 University /ss              
 9-1C   1716 Sumner Goodwin                11 Lewis (Wa)                  
12-1D   2674 Glenn Arthur                  12 Rio Mesa /ss                
15-1E    886 Alex Hedquist                 11 Davis (Ut)                  
18-1F   2529 Dmitri Voytilla               12 Rcho Bern/SD                
21-1G   1985 Tyler Hanson                  11 Miramonte /nc               
24-1H    401 Shay Martin                   11 Carlsbad /sd                
27-1I        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
30-1J   2770 Seamus Land                   12 SanLuis Obisp/SS            
33-1K   3645 Donald Bernard                   Bishop ManogueNV            
 1-2A   3582 Brandon Ferguson              12 Woodbridge /ss              
 4-2B   3492 Brandon Vientos               12 W Torrance /ss              
 7-2C    337 Adam Lucero                   12 Camarillo /ss               
10-2D   2217 Jake Barber                   12 Newport Hrbr/SS             
13-2E   1654 Miguel Bautista               10 LB Poly/SS                  
16-2F   2819 Kevin Ramirez                 11 Santa Fe /ss                
19-2G    906 Jordon Rushing                12 Del Campo /sj               
22-2H    355 Austin Goins                  11 Canyon (Ana) /ss            
25-2I   3333 Garrett Corcoran              10 Villa Park /ss              
28-2J    727 Garrett Williams              12 Corona /ss                  
31-2K    888 Preston Johnson               11 Davis (Ut)                  
 2-3A        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 5-3B    962 Bryan Fernandez               11 Dos Pueblos /ss             
 8-3C   2818 Cristian Garcia               12 Santa Fe /ss                
11-3D   1118 Amar Dholakia                 12 Esperanza /ss               
14-3E   3541 Aaron Mora                    12 Whittier /ss                
17-3F     22 Tareq Alwafai                 12 Aliso Niguel /ss            
20-3G   1259 Ryan Sanchez                  11 Glendora /ss                
23-3H    214 Cody Nguyen                   12 Brea Olinda /ss             
26-3I    291 Sergio Fraire                 11 Burbank /ss                 
29-3J   2691 Jordan Marsh                  12 Ronald Reagan(NC            
32-3K   3641 Robert Brandt                  9 Loyola /ss                  
 
Event 232  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 9:02 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Laguna Hills /ss                                             
 6-1B  Ayala /ss                                                    
12-1D  Buchanan /ce                                                 
15-1E  Whittier /ss                                                 
18-1F  Redlands /ss                                                 
21-1G  Trabuco Hills /ss  'B'                                       
24-1H  Arcadia /ss                                                  
27-1I  Marina /ss  'B'                                              
30-1J  Crescenta Valley /ss                                         
 1-2A  LB Poly/SS                                                   
 4-2B  Fountain Valley /ss                                          
 7-2C  San Pedro /la                                                
10-2D  Davis (Ut)                                                   
13-2E  Serrano /ss                                                  
16-2F  Vista Murrieta /ss                                           
19-2G  West Torrance /ss                                            
22-2H  Cathedral Catholic /sd                                       
25-2I  Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                            
28-2J  Glendora /ss                                                 
 2-3A  Canyon (Ana) /ss                                             
 5-3B  Woodbridge /ss                                               
 8-3C  Vista /sd                                                    
11-3D  Corona /ss                                                   
14-3E  Claremont /ss                                                
17-3F  Westlake /ss                                                 
20-3G  Colony /ss                                                   
23-3H  Simi Valley /ss  'B'                                         
26-3I  Mayfield /ss                                                 
29-3J  Harvard-Westlk /ss                                           
 
Event 233  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 9:27 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Simi Valley /ss                                              
 6-1B  Mira Costa /ss                                               
 9-1C  Ventura /ss                                                  
12-1D  Tesoro /ss                                                   
15-1E  Great Oak /ss  'B'                                           
18-1F  Yucaipa /ss                                                  
21-1G  El Toro /ss                                                  
 1-2A  Campolindo /nc                                               
 4-2B  Great Oak /ss                                                
 7-2C  La Costa Cnyn /sd                                            
10-2D  Clovis West /ce                                              
13-2E  Bonita /ss                                                   
16-2F  Saugus /ss                                                   
19-2G  Granada /nc                                                  
22-2H  Scratched Athletes                                           
 2-3A  Aptos /cc                                                    
 5-3B  Trabuco Hills /ss                                            
 8-3C  St. Anthonys (Ny)                                            
11-3D  Marina /ss                                                   
14-3E  Dana Hills /ss                                               
17-3F  Palos Verdes /ss                                             
20-3G  Arroyo Grande/SS                                             
23-3H  Thousand Oaks /ss                                            
 
Event 234  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2642 Sam Nichols                   12 Reed (Nv)                   
  2   2041 George Fraiser 5              11 Monrovia /ss                
  3   1688 Casey Peraza                  12 LB Poly/SS                  
  4   1036 Mikal Livingston              11 Eisenhower (Wa)             
  5   1866 Eddie Medrano                 12 Mater Dei /sd               
  6   1807 Robert Jenkins                12 Loyola /ss                  
  7   1932 Shane Wickes                  12 McQueen (Nv)                
  8   2254 Josh Anderson                 12 Notre Dame/SS               
Flight 2  Finals
  1    918 Austin Hooper                 11 DeLaSalle /nc               
  2   2418 Jeneum Toalepai               10 Paramount /ss               
  3    916 T.J. Brassil                  12 DeLaSalle /nc               
  4    237 Daniel Vimmerstedt            12 Brophy Prep (Az)            
  5   1238 John Higgins                  12 Glacier Peak(WA)            
  6   1977 Elvis Sanchez                 12 Mira Monte/CE               
  7   1073 Billy Hamilton                12 El Capitan /sd              
  8   1474 Mark Sumler                   12 Indio /ss                   
 
Event 235  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    985 Andrew Gonzalez               12 Downey /ss                  
  2   3110 Jacob Zaugg                   12 Syracuse (Ut)               
  3   1199 Ty Mason                      11 Fountain Vly/SS             
  4   1874 Jack Gallivan                 12 Mater Dei /ss               
  5        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  6    927 Kyle Bodnicki                 11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  7   2226 Tevin Limon                   12 Nipomo /ss                  
  8    936 Tommy Kennedy                 12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  9    941 Justin Tobin                  11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 10   3108 Zach Watson                   12 Syracuse (Ut)               
 11    912 William Schmelter             12 Del Norte /sd               
 12    654 Trevor Groom                   9 Clovis West /ce             
 13   1269 Ryan Pust                     10 Golden Vly/SJ               
 14   2348 Alexander Law                 11 Otay Ranch /sd              
 15   1778 Kyle Beck                     11 Los Osos /ss                
 16    583 Paul Clark                    12 Chino Hills /ss             
 17   3365 Colin Cassady                 12 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 18   3344 Tanner Greytak                12 Vista /sd                   
 19   1998 Paul Bowker                   12 Mission Viejo/SS            
 20   3640 Nik Gorishek                     La Costa Cnyn/SD            
 21   3647 Robert Wolfe                     Canyon (Cc) /ss             
 22   3649 Sean Griffin                  11 Mira Costa /ss              
 
Event 236  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2087 Kaylin Terada                 12 Monte Vista /nc             
  2   2172 Amy Angevine                  11 Murrieta Vlly/SS            
  3    753 Lauren Bartsch                10 Coronado /sd                
  4   2432 Hayley Farr                   10 Patrick Henry/SD            
  5   2551 Robin Tajingwa                10 Rancho Cuc/SS               
  6   1545 Megan Melton                  12 King, ML /ss                
  7   1776 Greta Wagner                  10 Los Gatos /cc               
  8   1339 Alicia Lamson                 12 Great Oak /ss               
  9    639 Beth Rossi                    10 Clovis North /ce            
 10   1996 Leona Zhu                     12 Mission Sj/Nc               
 11    723 Devin Stetson                 10 Corona /ss                  
 12   2220 Peri Howser                   11 Newport Hrbr/SS             
 13   1870 Grace Boyer                   11 Mater Dei /ss               
 14   1251 Makayla Jacoub                12 Glendora /ss                
 15   3650 Jady Tolda                       Cath Cathol/SD              
 
Event 237  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    617 Raegan Henderson              12 Claremont /ss               
  2        #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  3   1942 Brianna Viltz                 12 Millikan /ss                
  4   2002 Jackie Chasteler              11 Mission Viejo/SS            
  5   2397 Shaqwonne Carter              12 Paramount /ss               
  6    943 Alison Jamie Chu              11 Diamond Bar /ss             
  7   2768 Bridget Devaney               12 SanLuis Obisp/SS            
  8        #5 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  9    709 Mary Fusi                     11 Corona /ss                  
 10   2056 Sabrina Thomas                11 Monrovia /ss                
Flight 2  Finals
  1        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2   2289 Connor Weintraub              11 Notre Dame/SS               
  3   1553 Amarie Bremel                 11 Kingsburg /ce               
  4    790 Christina Gibson              12 Culver City /ss             
  5    132 Shunteal Thompson             12 Bear Creek /sj              
  6   3325 Molly Watkins                 12 Ventura /ss                 
  7   1822 Sara Arias                    11 Madera /ce                  
  8   1680 Raven May                     11 LB Poly/SS                  
  9    482 Hailey Erickson               12 Centennial/SS               
 10   1915 Karyna Armstrong              12 McQueen (Nv)                
 11   3240 Angel Soutsavang              12 Vacaville /sj               
 
Event 238  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1353 Chris Milan                   12 Great Oak /ss               
  2   1308 Deshaun Wilson                11 Granite Hills/SS            
  3    323 Karris Johnson                11 California /nc              
  4   2649 Shannon Edwards               12 Ridgeview /ce               
  5   1658 Vincent Calhoun               10 LB Poly/SS                  
  6    511 Thomas Grimes                 12 Centennial /ce              
  7   1484 Miles Long                    11 James Logan /nc             
Flight 2  Finals
  1    949 Marcus Eggleston              12 Dorsey /la                  
  2    795 Michael Horchin               12 Culver City /ss             
  3   2094 Kenny Fehy                    12 Moorpark /ss                
  4    691 Daruis Mc Cants               12 Colony /ss                  
  5    695 Miles Poullard                12 Colony /ss                  
  6   2593 Breland Victor                12 Redlands /ss                
  7   2410 Jackie Manuel                 12 Paramount /ss               
  8   2719 Christian Garcia              12 Rosemead /ss                
  9   3648 Kavon Knighten-Buggs             Culver City /ss             
 
Event 239  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2122 Kylie McKown                  12 Mountain Vw/CC              
  2   2143 Yisha Wang                    12 Mt. Carmel /sd              
  3   2838 Bailey Turk                   12 SntaMargarita/SS            
  4    573 Heidi Pfoor                   10 Cheyenne Central            
  5   2421 Michannai Wright              10 Paramount /ss               
  6   2571 Rhea Solomon                  12 Rancho Verde/SS             
  7    982 Giovanna Dan                  12 Downey /ss                  
  8   2976 Kealia Hudson                 10 S Pasadena /ss              
  9   2514 Jazzmyn Miller                11 Ramona /ss                  
 10   3036 Allanah Hughes                10 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3242 Jennifer Anumba               11 Valencia (V) /ss            
  2   1267 Jamara Scott                  12 Golden Vly/CE               
  3   2237 Alexandra Lanzafame           11 North Kitsap(WA)            
  4   2517 Lauren Ellison                12 Rcho Bern/SD                
  5    907 Caitlin Cole                  10 Del Norte /sd               
  6   1740 Jordan Agnew                  11 Los Alamitos /ss            
  7   2345 Brianna Davis                 11 Otay Ranch /sd              
  8    760 Emily Sanchez                 12 Covina /ss                  
  9   3046 Jordan Thomas                 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
 10    836 Taylor Eljenholm              11 Dana Hills /ss              
 
Event 240  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2   3369 Sarah Dunaway                 10 VistaMurrieta/SS            
  3   2509 Vanessa Blanchard             10 Quartz Hill /ss             
  4     87 Alex Mero                     11 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  5   1592 Allison Rowe                  12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS            
  6   1556 Megan Willis                   9 Kingsburg /ce               
  7   2511 Allison Jackson               11 Quartz Hill /ss             
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2986 Elizabeth Fallon              12 St. Anthonys(NY)            
  2   2993 Victoria Pileggi              11 St. Anthonys(NY)            
  3   1542 Asia Johnson                  12 King, ML /ss                
  4   1748 Elyse Harabedian              12 Los Alamitos /ss            
  5   2300 Paula Hughes                  11 Oaks Christn/SS             
  6   3556 Kealin Davis                  10 Wilson (Lb) /ss             
  7   1081 Lauren Torres                 10 El Diamante /ce             
  8   3215 Samantha Lee                  10 Trabuco Hills/SS            
  9   3401 Lolene Swallow                10 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 10    435 Anissa Scott                  11 Carter /ss                  
 11   3576 Madeline Bradford             10 Woodbridge /ss              
 12   2502 Tiffany Tate                  12 Poway /sd                   
 13   2290 Kendall Engelhardt            10 Oak Park /ss                
 14   3179 Karsen Sper                   12 Thousand Oaks/SS            
 15    890 Tanisha Langston              11 Davis (Ut)                  
 16   2099 Lauren Peterson               12 Moorpark /ss                
 17   1148 Renee Vogel                   12 Faith Luth (Nv)             
 18   3164 Angelyn Caldwell              12 Thousand Oaks/SS            
 19   3593 Hannah O'Connor               10 Woodbridge /ss              
 20   2168 Starlynn Singleton            11 Murrieta Mesa/SS            
 21   2450 Tammy McVickar                 9 Peninsula /ss               
 22   1178 Lora Bender                   10 Fountain Vly/SS             
 23   2506 Lauren McCluskey               9 Pullman (Wa)                
 24   2312 Brittany Tayloe               12 Oaks Christn/SS             
 25   3162 Morgan Wilcox                 12 Tesoro /ss                  
 26   3291 Candice Dominguez-Fields      10 Ventura /ss                 
 27    682 Taelor Eyre                   11 Colony /ss                  
 
Event 241  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1956 Dan Guluvabic                    Mira Costa /ss              
  2   2071 Justin Sicari                 10 Monsignor Frl(NY            
  3        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  4    474 Ty Higby                      12 Cedar (Ut)                  
  5   2512 Lohnnie Tape-Jackson          11 Quartz Hill /ss             
  6   2507 Ben Pavish                    12 Pullman (Wa)                
  7    715 Nolan Kelly                   11 Corona /ss                  
  8   1268 Harman Purewal                11 Golden Vly/SJ               
  9    473 Dillon Charter                12 Cedar (Ut)                  
 10   1371 CJ Wagner                     12 Great Oak /ss               
 11   1881 Austin Hazel                  12 Mater Dei /ss               
 12    660 Kyle Moore                    12 Clovis West /ce             
 13   3632 Brandon Peace                 12 Yucaipa /ss                 
 14     97 Jackson Zimmerman             12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
 15    981 Joseph Carter                 12 Downey /ss                  
 16    387 Terance Narvaez               12 Cyn Springs/SS              
 17   3104 Spencer Curtis                12 Sweetwater /sd              
 18   1151 Chris Bernal                  12 Fallbrook /sd               
 19   2264 Aiden Elias                   12 Notre Dame/SS               
 20     21 Alex Mikrakis                 10 Alemany /ss                 
 
Event 242  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2041 George Fraiser 5              11 Monrovia /ss                
  2   1106 Jacob Costilow                12 Elsinore /ss                
  3   2418 Jeneum Toalepai               10 Paramount /ss               
  4   2745 Rogelio Moreno                12 San Jacinto /ss             
  5   2891 Travis Averill                12 Servite /ss                 
  6   2488 Lawrence O'Hara               10 Poly (Riv) /ss              
  7   1771 Nico Aimonetti                11 Los Gatos /cc               
  8   1152 Jeremiah Kolone               12 Fallbrook /sd               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3052 Brian Hamilton                12 Stagg /sj                   
  2   2893 Frank Clark                    9 Servite /ss                 
  3   2395 Michael Brown                 12 Paramount /ss               
  4   2286 Kyle Sulka                    11 Notre Dame/SS               
  5     83 Jason Klumpp                  12 Arroyo Grande/SS            
  6   1612 Jaquan Scott                  12 La Sierra /ss               
  7    394 Michael Coe                   12 Carlsbad /sd                
  8   1073 Billy Hamilton                12 El Capitan /sd              
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2857 Denley Rodriguez              11 Saugus /ss                  
  2   1807 Robert Jenkins                12 Loyola /ss                  
  3   2093 Robert Eckert                 12 Moorpark /ss                
  4    501 Jordan Karst                  11 Centennial (Nv)             
  5   2415 Thomas Puefua                 11 Paramount /ss               
  6   3324 Devon Walker                  12 Ventura /ss                 
  7   2817 Jared Shahbazian              12 Sanger /ce                  
  8        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 
Event 243  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1941 Destiny Talalemotu            11 Millikan /ss                
  2   1607 Susie Cubias                  12 La Sierra /ss               
  3   2414 Tea Palei                     11 Paramount /ss               
  4   1830 Gabriela Stanford             10 Madera /ce                  
  5   1069 Analyse Angelini              11 El Capitan /sd              
  6        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  7    536 Marina Shelton                12 Cerritos /ss                
  8    255 Coryne McKenney               10 Buchanan /ce                
  9   3098 Destiny Parker                10 Summit /ss                  
 10    984 Tiffany Gilmore               10 Downey /ss                  
 11      5 Brianna Wilkinson             11 Acalanes /nc                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1915 Karyna Armstrong              12 McQueen (Nv)                
  2   1112 Breanna Standifer             11 Elsinore /ss                
  3   2056 Sabrina Thomas                11 Monrovia /ss                
  4   1266 Jackie Ramos                  12 Golden Vly/CE               
  5    652 Morgan Dutra                  11 Clovis West /ce             
  6    709 Mary Fusi                     11 Corona /ss                  
  7   1077 Vanessa Sierra                11 El Capitan /sd              
  8   1613 Sierra Senio                  11 La Sierra /ss               
  9   1942 Brianna Viltz                 12 Millikan /ss                
 10   1448 Ashley Donohoe                11 HuntingtonBch/SS            
 11    703 Deison Afaulo                 12 Corona /ss                  
 
Event 244  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2973 Nina Acebo                     9 S Pasadena /ss              
  2    568 Adriana Beaver                11 Cheyenne Central            
  3   1109 Brandee Rodriguez             12 Elsinore /ss                
  4   3312 Anisa Patterson               12 Ventura /ss                 
  5    316 Marissa Rossi                 12 Calabasas /ss               
  6    755 Maddy Hopson                  10 Coronado /sd                
  7   3038 Bailey Mason                  11 St. Mary's Ac/SS            
  8        #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  9   1066 Alexandria Stewart            12 El CaminoReal/LA            
 10     52 Hayley Greep                  12 Arcadia /ss                 
 11   3390 Michelle Norman               10 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 12   2952 Sarah Stavig                   9 Skyview (Wa)                
 13   2178 Jelena McNown                 11 Murrieta Vlly/SS            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1988 Devon McDonald                12 Miramonte /nc               
  2   3018 Chelsie Churchill             12 St. Margarets/SS            
  3    166 Nicole Poindexter             12 Bishop Diego /ss            
  4   2838 Bailey Turk                   12 SntaMargarita/SS            
  5   3414 Cidni Ford                    11 Wakefield (Nc)              
  6   2237 Alexandra Lanzafame           11 North Kitsap(WA)            
  7    642 Mikaela Smith                  9 Clovis North /ce            
  8    348 Hadley Swanson                11 Campolindo /nc              
  9   1013 Anna Lindsey                  11 Edison /ss                  
 10        #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 11   2939 Madisen Richards              10 Simi Valley /ss             
 12   1127 Christiana Ekelem             12 Etiwanda /ss                
 13    127 Syrea Hicks                   11 Bakersfield /ce             
 14    836 Taylor Eljenholm              11 Dana Hills /ss              
 
Event 245  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    949 Marcus Eggleston              12 Dorsey /la                  
  2   1555 Joey Souza                     9 Kingsburg /ce               
  3   1223 Andrew Wee                    12 Gabrielino /ss              
  4   1425 Alex Rowland                  12 HarvardWestlk/SS            
  5    574 David Riedl                   11 Cheyenne Central            
  6   3621 Gary Davidson                 12 Yucaipa /ss                 
  7    942 Kevin Chen                    12 Diamond Bar /ss             
  8    990 Jaime Vega                    11 Downey /ss                  
  9   3362 Ramil Brady                   11 VistaMurrieta/SS            
 10   2410 Jackie Manuel                 12 Paramount /ss               
 11   2909 Evan Brown                    12 Silverado /ss               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2557 Diamond Dale                  12 Rancho Verde/SS             
  2    470 Luke Whitmarsh                12 Cath Cathol/SD              
  3   2194 Tray Boone                    12 Narbonne /la                
  4   3257 Theron James                   9 Valencia (V) /ss            
  5    131 Ernest Espirtu                11 Bear Creek /sj              
  6    204 Jordan Brown                  11 Brea Olinda /ss             
  7   2490 Rio Rodriguez                 12 Poly (Riv) /ss              
  8     71 Jacob Lopez                      Arroyo /ss                  
  9   2597 Jamal Ellis                   12 Redlands Evly/Ss            
 10   2593 Breland Victor                12 Redlands /ss                
 11    157 Thomas Cheval                 11 Birmingham /la              

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for ross
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 11 7    
2013 1 17 3  
2012 47 107 13  
2011 380 336 746  
2010 1288 618 205  
2009 2562 255 537  
2008 1320 583 400 10
2007 64 104 65 1
2006 28 11 5  
2005 6 8 1  
2004 2 4 1  
2003   2 1  
2002 20 3 1  
2001   2 1  
2000     1  
1999 15      
1998 18   1  
1997 16   1  
1995 11   1  
1990 1   1  
1989 2      
1986 1      
1985     1