Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (2668)
2011 XC (153)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Nevada NIAA Northern 4A Regionals

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   May 6th 2012, 4:02pm

                2012 Northern 4A Region - 5/5/2012 to 5/12/2012              

                         Track and Field Championships                       

                         at Damonte Ranch High School                        

                                    Results                                  

 

Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A

========================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending Champion is Josh Gingras (Reed)

     Stadium: # 10.61  2008        Stephen Nixon, Cimarron-Memorial          

      Region: % 10.55  1984        Kevin Claiborne, Hug                      

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Gingras, Josh             12 Reed                     10.99Q  1.0  1

  2 Jackson, Lonnie           12 Hug                      11.00Q  1.3  2

  3 Gillespie, Mitch          12 McQueen                  11.11Q  0.9  3

  4 Stockton, Spencer         12 Reed                     11.41Q -3.5  4

  5 Bergstrom, Joel           11 Damonte Ranc             11.70Q -3.4  5

  6 Lyons, William            11 Reed                     11.30q  0.9  3

  7 Neilsen, Dylan            12 Douglas                  11.41q  1.0  1

  8 Hankins, Anthony          10 North Valley             11.47q  0.9  3

  9 Waller, Jordan            11 Damonte Ranc             11.56   0.9  3

 10 Hargrove, Martin          11 Reed                     11.58   1.3  2

 11 Harrison, Michael         12 McQueen                  11.58  -3.5  4

 12 Ogundimu, Olbambo         12 Wooster                  11.61   1.0  1

 13 Matthews, Kenny           12 Spanish Spri             11.64   1.0  1

 14 Anders, Dominic           10 Reno                     11.70   1.3  2

 15 Geisinger, Shamir         10 Spanish Spri             11.74  -3.4  5

 16 Vidaurri, Bailey          10 Douglas                  11.84   1.3  2

 17 Brown, Britt              11 Galena                   11.85   1.0  1

 18 Ashlock, Ben              10 Damonte Ranc             11.89   1.3  2

 19 McDonald, Levi            12 Spanish Spri             11.96   0.9  3

 20 Stevens, Gannon           11 Spanish Spri             11.97  -3.5  4

 21 Fong, Alex                12 North Valley             11.97  -3.5  4

 22 Sobkiewicz, Stefan        10 Carson                   12.03   0.9  3

 23 Perrino, Alex             12 McQueen                  12.05   1.0  1

 24 Meyer, KC                 10 Bishop Manog             12.06  -3.5  4

 25 Dayton, Joe               11 Galena                   12.28   1.3  2

 26 Phillips, Jason           11 McQueen                  12.28  -3.4  5

 27 Macabales, Alex           11 Douglas                  12.35  -3.4  5

 28 Perkins, Wyatt            10 Bishop Manog             12.42  -3.4  5

 29 Lewis, Daniel             10 North Valley             12.43   1.3  2

 30 Omaye, Anthony            12 Reno                     12.43   1.0  1

 31 Whitlock, Blake           10 Galena                   12.63   0.9  3

 32 Estrada, Anthony          10 Carson                   12.74  -3.4  5

 33 Thurman, Joey             10 Carson                   12.87  -3.5  4

 

Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A

========================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending Champion is Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)

     Stadium: # 21.10  2008        Garic Wharton, Valley                     

      Region: % 21.56  1996        Del Bates, Reed                           

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Carrillo, Arnold          12 McQueen                  22.15Q -0.9  2

  2 Norton, Nicholas          12 Reno                     22.20Q -1.9  3

  3 Gingras, Josh             12 Reed                     22.25Q -1.2  1

  4 Gillespie, Mitch          12 McQueen                  22.57Q  1.6  4

  5 Graves, Dominic           11 Damonte Ranc             22.91q -1.9  3

  6 Geisinger, Shamir         10 Spanish Spri             23.03q -0.9  2

  7 Feyersinger, Sebastian    10 McQueen                  23.12q -1.2  1

  8 Bergstrom, Joel           11 Damonte Ranc             23.33q -0.9  2  23.326

  9 Enzenberger, Joseph       12 Galena                   23.33  -1.2  1  23.329

 10 Melhus, Cole              11 Douglas                  23.38   1.6  4

 11 Deese, Antonio            11 North Valley             24.01  -1.2  1

 12 Phillips, Jason           11 McQueen                  24.01  -1.9  3

 13 Oliva, Mikal              11 Wooster                  24.08  -0.9  2

 14 Page, Clinton             12 Carson                   24.08  -1.9  3

 15 Anders, Dominic           10 Reno                     24.21   1.6  4

 16 Matthews, Kenny           12 Spanish Spri             24.23  -1.2  1

 17 Stevens, Gannon           11 Spanish Spri             24.28  -1.9  3

 18 Preciado, Sam             10 Spanish Spri             24.35   1.6  4

 19 Perkins, Wyatt            10 Bishop Manog             24.38  -0.9  2

 20 Champion, Tommy           12 Carson                   24.44  -0.9  2

 21 Long, Carl                12 Damonte Ranc             24.47  -1.2  1

 22 Estrada, Anthony          10 Carson                   24.51  -1.2  1

 23 Ogundimu, Olbambo         12 Wooster                  24.52  -1.9  3

 24 Pauly, Ryan               10 Galena                   24.59   1.6  4

 -- Hargrove, Martin          11 Reed                        DQ   1.6  4  Lane violation

 

Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending 2-Time Champion is Arnold Carrillo (McQueen)

     Stadium: # 47.82  2008        Jordan Rincon, Spring Valley              

      Region: % 47.30  1987        Aaron Retterer, Sparks                    

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Carrillo, Arnold          12 McQueen                  49.56Q  1

  2 Schneider, Matthew        12 Reno                     50.85Q  3

  3 Feyersinger, Sebastian    10 McQueen                  51.51Q  2

  4 Bradshaw, Taylor          11 Carson                   51.54q  3

  5 Enzenberger, Joseph       12 Galena                   52.26q  2

  6 Neilsen, Dylan            12 Douglas                  52.39q  1

  7 Preciado, Sam             10 Spanish Spri             53.22q  1

  8 Braun, John               12 Reed                     53.24q  3

  9 Gbenjo, Victor            10 Reed                     53.61   1

 10 Smith, luke               11 Reno                     54.35   2

 11 Anderson Laking, Jahkota  10 Reno                     54.61   1

 12 Cowan, Andrew             11 Carson                   54.82   1

 13 Champion, Tommy           12 Carson                   54.84   3

 13 Perrino, Alex             12 McQueen                  54.84   2

 15 Zbella, Luke              11 McQueen                  55.34   3

 16 Fallon, Connor            11 Carson                   56.34   2

 17 Jacobs, John              12 Wooster                  56.38   1

 18 Colosi, Sean              11 Spanish Spri             56.87   3

 19 Vidaurri, Bailey          10 Douglas                  57.84   2

 20 Cook, Mark                11 North Valley             59.86   3

 21 Kimble, Brandon           12 Reed                     61.10   2

 

Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run 4A

================================================================

12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

 If two heats Top 2 plus 8 fastest times advance to final

 If three heats Top 2 plus 6 fastest times advance to final

 In final; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: # 1:50.78  2008        Joseph Abbott, Galena                   

      Region: % 1:55.97  2009        Kyle Brush, Damonte Ranch               

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Schneider, Matthew        12 Reno                   1:59.35Q

  2 Pavone, Nicholas          12 Damonte Ranc           2:00.87Q

  3 Forman, Cody              11 Reed                   2:03.94Q

  4 Nishihara, Taiki          10 Galena                 2:04.08Q

  5 Jackson, Drevaun          12 Hug                    2:04.29Q

  6 Haley, Grant              10 Galena                 2:04.63Q

  7 Sprinkle, Austin          12 Reed                   2:04.68q

  8 Ross, Connor               9 McQueen                2:04.71q

  9 Cummings, Dexter          11 Carson                 2:04.79q

 10 Johnson, Nathanael        12 North Valley           2:05.13q

 11 Heinz, Zach               10 Carson                 2:06.74q

 12 Vinodan, Vishal           12 Wooster                2:06.90q

 13 Holman, Connor            11 Douglas                2:08.11

 14 Pankey, Brandon           10 Douglas                2:08.62

 15 Iverson, Nicholas         10 Damonte Ranc           2:08.80

 16 Zbella, Luke              11 McQueen                2:09.15

 17 Garcia, Andrew            11 Reed                   2:09.46

 18 Reid, Gray                12 Bishop Manog           2:10.74

 19 Salvanera, Ron            10 McQueen                2:11.07

 20 Kerr, Nathan              10 Reno                   2:11.10

 21 Cavallo, Ray              10 Reno                   2:11.66

 22 Hansen, Porter             9 Reed                   2:11.75

 23 Sanchez, Abraham           - North Valley           2:13.34

 24 Flemming, Jake            12 Spanish Spri           2:13.62

 25 Avalos, Moises            12 Spanish Spri           2:13.67

 26 Torres, Matt              10 McQueen                2:14.32

 27 DeGiovanni, Tanner        12 Douglas                2:15.73

 28 Calder, Kenny             12 Damonte Ranc           2:15.75

 29 Cassity, Josh             10 Douglas                2:15.81

 30 Cacioppo, Anthony         10 Carson                 2:16.53

 31 Godinez, Oscar            10 Carson                 2:18.44

 32 Marshall, Pete            11 Wooster                2:20.32

 33 Thomas, Gage              11 Spanish Spri           2:30.63 

 -- Bejo, Jomar               12 Hug                         DQ   Ran out of alley

 

Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A

================================================================

12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

 Top 2 plus 8 fastest times advance to final

 If three heats Top 2 plus 6 fastest times advance to final

 In final; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: # 4:16.88  2010        Wade Meddles, Sierra Lutheran           

      Region: % 4:19.92  2010        Richard Shroy, Carson                   

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Bernard, Donald           12 Bishop Manog           4:32.18Q

  2 Cardenas, Jordan          11 Reno                   4:36.78Q

  3 Nowak, Rex                12 Reno                   4:33.07Q

  4 Johnson, Nathanael        12 North Valley           4:40.45Q

  5 Paulsen, Matt             10 Galena                 4:38.14q

  6 Jordan, Evan              11 Galena                 4:40.83q

  7 Chase, Russell            12 Damonte Ranc           4:44.40q

  8 Cavallo, Ray              10 Reno                   4:45.05q

  9 Avalos, Moises            12 Spanish Spri           4:51.69q

 10 Ross, Connor               9 McQueen                4:51.72q

 11 Salvanera, Ron            10 McQueen                4:53.53q

 12 Torres, Anthony           12 Wooster                4:54.47q

 13 Smith, Lane               10 Douglas                4:55.51

 14 Nelson, Sky               12 Bishop Manog           4:56.08

 15 Robbins, Brandon          11 Reed                   4:56.11

 16 Greene, Nick              11 Carson                 4:56.78

 17 Jauregui, Daniel           9 Carson                 4:57.49

 18 Sprinkle, Austin          12 Reed                   4:58.43

 19 Lopez, Sebastian           9 Damonte Ranc           4:58.87

 20 Wethern, Taylor           10 Damonte Ranc           4:59.22

 21 Dieter, Grant             10 Spanish Spri           5:00.40

 22 Stevens, Benjamin          9 Reed                   5:02.31

 23 Williams, Jeff            10 Douglas                5:04.65

 24 Weisberg, Walter          10 McQueen                5:04.79

 25 Tyson, Scott              11 Damonte Ranc           5:05.75

 26 Godinez, Oscar            10 Carson                 5:08.33

 27 Torres, Matt              10 McQueen                5:10.41

 28 Sanchez, Abraham           - North Valley           5:11.70

 29 Petersen, Troy            11 Spanish Spri           5:12.92

 30 Ortega, Christian         12 Wooster                5:18.50

 31 Jauregni, Porfirio        10 Carson                 5:20.49

 32 Serrano, Jhony            11 Hug                    5:25.13

 33 Thomas, Gage              11 Spanish Spri           5:34.91

 -- Forman, Cody              11 Reed                        DQ   Cut in early

 

Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A

========================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending Champion is Nicholas Norton (Reno)

     Stadium: # 14.36  2008        Terrance Jones, Cimarron-Memorial         

      Region: % 14.44  1999        Dave Kruger, Carson                       

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Jackson, Lonnie           12 Hug                      15.10Q -2.2  3

  2 Norton, Nicholas          12 Reno                     15.15Q -1.7  2

  3 Sharp, Cody               12 McQueen                  15.69Q  0.5  1

  4 Cordisco, Alexander       10 Reno                     16.04q -1.7  2

  5 Bryant, Brennen           11 Damonte Ranc             16.10q  0.5  1

  6 Cervantes, Mike           11 McQueen                  16.30q -2.2  3

  7 Baker, Dakota             10 Carson                   16.54q -1.7  2

  8 Moore, Brent              11 Reno                     16.55q  0.5  1

  9 Zeme, Josh                11 McQueen                  16.94  -1.7  2

 10 Boyd, Chris               12 North Valley             17.20  -2.2  3

 11 Ronkos, Charles           10 Galena                   17.20  -2.2  3

 12 Moore, Shane              12 Reno                     17.27  -2.2  3

 13 Cain, Mathew              12 Reed                     17.35   0.5  1

 14 Lewis, Clifford            9 Reed                     18.31  -1.7  2

 15 Paccella, Anthony         12 Spanish Spri             18.53   0.5  1

 16 Gil, Josh                 11 Spanish Spri             18.92  -2.2  3

 17 Nachev, Pancho            11 Wooster                  20.80   0.5  1

 18 Tomaszewski, Cas          10 Galena                   21.46   0.5  1  Hand on hurdle

 19 McAndrews, Devin          10 Galena                   22.37  -1.7  2

 

Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: # 38.42  2010        Sullivan Stevens, Spanish Springs         

      Region: % 38.48  2003        Barrett Young, Galena                     

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Norton, Nicholas          12 Reno                     39.07Q  1

  2 Quilling, Chance          12 Carson                   41.31Q  3

  3 Bryant, Brennen           11 Damonte Ranc             42.25Q  2

  4 Buncio, Delon             10 McQueen                  41.64q  3

  5 Cervantes, Mike           11 McQueen                  42.57q  1

  6 Cordisco, Alexander       10 Reno                     43.44q  3

  7 Moore, Brent              11 Reno                     43.63q  2

  8 Mullins, Isaiah            9 Damonte Ranc             44.78q  3

  9 Zeme, Josh                11 McQueen                  44.87   3

 10 Paccella, Anthony         12 Spanish Spri             44.89   1

 11 Ronkos, Charles           10 Galena                   45.48   3

 12 Gil, Josh                 11 Spanish Spri             45.64   3

 13 Peterson, Logan           12 Douglas                  45.78   2

 14 Boyd, Chris               12 North Valley             45.94   2

 15 Cain, Mathew              12 Reed                     46.24   1

 16 Lewis, Clifford            9 Reed                     47.01   2

 17 Tomaszewski, Cas          10 Galena                   47.49   2

 18 Ruben, Matthew            12 Douglas                  47.64   1

 19 Sharp, Cody               12 McQueen                  48.00   2

 20 Powell, Nick              10 Bishop Manog             49.79   1

 21 McAndrews, Devin          10 Galena                   51.02   1

 22 Nachev, Pancho            11 Wooster                  51.67   1

 

Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; top 2 teams plus 4 fastest times advance to final

 In Final; top 3 teams advance to state

 Defending champion is Hug HS

 Relay Card due at check-in

     Stadium: # 41.44  2008        Hug, Hug                                  

      Region: % 41.44  2008        Hug, Hug                                  

                       D Williams, L Coleman, T Burton, D Mayers       

    School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Reed                                                  42.82Q  2

     1) Gingras, Josh 12                2) Lyons, William 11            

     3) Stockton, Spencer 12            4) Hargrove, Martin 11          

     5) Gbenjo, Victor 10               6) Lancaster, Sean 10           

  2 McQueen                                               42.89Q  1

     1) Buncio, Delon 10                2) Feyersinger, Sebastian 10    

     3) Harrison, Michael 12            4) Gillespie, Mitch 12           

     5) Phillips, Jason 11              6) Sharp, Cody 12               

  3 Damonte Ranch                                         43.50Q  2

     1) Waller, Jordan 11               2) Graves, Dominic 11           

     3) Hehn, Scott 11                  4) Bergstrom, Joel 11           

     5) Ashlock, Ben 10                 6) Simth, Drew 12               

  4 Douglas                                               43.87Q  1

     1) Neilsen, Dylan 12               2) Melhus, Cole 11               

     3) Nolting, Michael 11             4) Maestretti, Nick 12          

     5) Vidaurri, Bailey 10             6) Macabales, Alex 11           

  5 Spanish Springs                                       44.07q  1

     1) Geisinger, Shamir 10            2) Lively, Vance 11             

     3) Matthews, Kenny 12              4) Stevens, Gannon 11           

     5) McDonald, Levi 12               6)                              

  6 Wooster                                               44.90q  1

     1) Ogundimu, Olbambo 12            2) Oliva, Mikal 11              

     3) Bravo, Abraham 12               4) Vinodan, Vishal 12           

     5) Jacobs, John 12                 6) Salinas, Jordee 11           

  7 Galena                                                45.29q  2

     1) Enzenberger, Joseph 12          2) Brown, Britt 11              

     3) Sullivan, Thomas 12             4) Ronkos, Charles 10           

     5) Elizondo, Brandon 12            6) Pauly, Ryan 10                

  8 North Valleys                                         45.57q  1

     1) Palko, Alex 9                   2) Deese, Antonio 11            

     3) Hankins, Anthony 10             4) Lawson, Yamanti              

     5) Fong, Alex 12                   6) Lewis, Daniel 10             

  9 Reno                                                  45.70   2

     1) Moore, Shane 12                 2) Huneycutt, Jake 11           

     3) Moore, Brent 11                 4) Anders, Dominic 10           

     5) Omaye, Anthony 12               6) Lim, Ryan 11                 

 10 Carson                                                46.30   2

     1) Estrada, Anthony 10             2) Sobkiewicz, Stefan 10        

     3) Thurman, Joey 10                4) Baker, Dakota 10             

 -- Hug                                                      DQ   2  Exch Zone Viol - 2

     1) Bejo, Jomar 12                  2) Pascual, Karl 12             

     3) Jackson, Drevaun 12             4) Porter, Cliff                

     5) Clark, Isiah                    6) Porter, Devin                

 

Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; top 2 teams plus 4 fastest times advance to final

 In Final; top 3 teams advance to state

 Defending champion is Reed HS

 Relay Card due at check-in

     Stadium: # 1:28.71  2008        Green Valley, Green Valley               

      Region: % 1:28.32  1997        Wooster, Wooster                        

                         Phillips, Jones, Miller, Smith                  

    School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 McQueen                                             1:29.42Q  1

     1) Carrillo, Arnold 12             2) Harrison, Michael 12         

     3) Gillespie, Mitch 12             4) Phillips, Jason 11            

     5) Casual, Alex 12                 6) Sharp, Cody 12               

  2 Reed                                                1:30.24Q  2

     1) Lancaster, Sean 10              2) Braun, John 12               

     3) Stockton, Spencer 12            4) Gingras, Josh 12             

     5) Hargrove, Martin 11             6) Lyons, William 11            

  3 Damonte Ranch                                       1:30.64Q  2

     1) Waller, Jordan 11               2) Ashlock, Ben 10               

     3) Graves, Dominic 11              4) Bergstrom, Joel 11           

     5) Simth, Drew 12                  6) Hehn, Scott 11               

  4 Carson                                              1:33.38Q  1

     1) Page, Clinton 12                2) Quilling, Chance 12          

     3) Champion, Tommy 12              4) Bradshaw, Taylor 11          

     5) Reid, Corey 9                   6) Baker, Dakota 10             

  5 Douglas                                             1:33.76q  1

     1) Neilsen, Dylan 12               2) Nolting, Michael 11          

     3) Tessmann, Jake 12               4) Vidaurri, Bailey 10          

     5) Peterson, Logan 12              6) Khongkhatitham, Ben 12       

  6 Wooster                                             1:33.98q  2

     1) Ogundimu, Olbambo 12            2) Oliva, Mikal 11              

     3) Bravo, Abraham 12               4) Vinodan, Vishal 12           

     5) Jacobs, John 12                 6) Salinas, Jordee 11           

  7 Reno                                                1:34.13q  2

     1) Anderson Laking, Jahkota 10     2) Huneycutt, Jake 11           

     3) Smith, luke 11                  4) Anders, Dominic 10           

     5) Schneider, Matthew 12           6) Lim, Ryan 11                 

  8 Spanish Springs                                     1:34.18q  2

     1) Stevens, Gannon 11              2) McDonald, Levi 12            

     3) Preciado, Sam 10                4) Matthews, Kenny 12           

  9 Bishop Manogue                                      1:38.28   2

     1) Perkins, Wyatt 10               2) Haley, Jack 12               

     3) Aparicio, Juan 10               4) Meyer, KC 10                 

     5) Powell, Nick 10                 6) Leron, Chris 12              

 10 Galena                                              1:38.83   1

     1) Dayton, Joe 11                  2) Massey, John 11              

     3) Melcher, Tucker 11              4) Whitlock, Blake 10           

     5) McAndrews, Devin 10             6) Tomaszewski, Cas 10          

 11 North Valleys                                       1:39.31   1

     1) Lewis, Daniel 10                2) Lawson, Yamanti              

     3) Palko, Alex 9                   4) Hankins, Anthony 10          

     5) Deese, Antonio 11               6) Mejia, Jonathan 10           

 

Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; top 2 teams plus 4 fastest times advance to final

 In Final; top 3 teams advance to state

 Defending champion is McQueen HS

 Relay Card due at check-in

     Stadium: # 3:18.08  2008        Green Valley, Green Valley              

      Region: % 3:19.21  2011        McQueen, McQueen                        

                         T York, R Stallworth, S Feyersinger, A Carrillo 

    School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Spanish Springs                                     3:30.08Q  1

     1) Avalos, Moises 12               2) Geisinger, Shamir 10         

     3) McDonald, Levi 12               4) Preciado, Sam 10             

     5) Colosi, Sean 11                 6)                              

  2 Carson                                              3:32.64Q  2

     1) Bradshaw, Taylor 11             2) Page, Clinton 12             

     3) Quilling, Chance 12             4) Reid, Corey 9                

     5) Baker, Dakota 10                6) Cowan, Andrew 11             

  3 McQueen                                             3:30.77Q  1

     1) Perrino, Alex 12                2) Feyersinger, Sebastian 10    

     3) Casual, Alex 12                 4) Ross, Connor 9               

     5) Carrillo, Arnold 12             6) Harrison, Michael 12         

  4 Reno                                                3:33.43Q  2

     1) Anderson Laking, Jahkota 10     2) Huneycutt, Jake 11           

     3) Schneider, Matthew 12           4) Moore, Brent 11              

     5) Smith, luke 11                  6) Pavilionis, Kurtis 11        

  5 Damonte Ranch                                       3:32.23q  1

     1) Graves, Dominic 11              2) Pavone, Nicholas 12          

     3) Bryant, Brennen 11              4) Daugherty, Kyle 10           

     5) Simth, Drew 12                  6) Hehn, Scott 11                

  6 Wooster                                             3:41.44q  2

     1) Oliva, Mikal 11                 2) Torres, Anthony 12           

     3) Bravo, Abraham 12               4) Vinodan, Vishal 12           

     5) Marshall, Pete 11               6) Jacobs, John 12              

  7 Galena                                              3:42.10q  1

     1) Enzenberger, Joseph 12          2) Whitlock, Blake 10           

     3) Massey, John 11                 4) Melcher, Tucker 11            

     5) McAndrews, Devin 10             6) Dayton, Joe 11               

  8 Reed                                                3:42.71q  2

     1) Braun, Alec                     2) Gbenjo, Victor 10            

     3) Forman, Cody 11                 4) Sprinkle, Austin 12          

     5) Hansen, Porter 9                6) Lyons, William 11            

  9 Hug                                                 3:51.46   1

     1) Serrano, Jhony 11               2) Bejo, Jomar 12                

     3) Jackson, Drevaun 12             4) Porter, Cliff                

     5) Clark, Isiah                    6) Roullier, Zach 11            

 10 Bishop Manogue                                      3:55.88   2

     1) Nelson, Sky 12                  2) Zamboni, Dominic 9           

     3) Sandoval, Ryan 9                4) Go, Kastell 11               

     5) Bernard, Donald 12              6) Powell, Nick 10              

 11 North Valleys                                       3:57.93   2

     1) Boyd, Chris 12                  2) Silverio, Raul 12            

     3) Johnson, Tim 11                 4) Cook, Mark 11                

     5) Lawson, Yamanti                 6) Palko, Alex 9                

 

Event 13  Boys Long Jump 4A

=====================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

 4 Jumps; top 9 advance to final

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending Champion is Vance Lively (Spanish Springs)

     Stadium: # 23-06  2010        Alex Suponch, Wooster                     

      Region: % 23-09  1974        Skip Peterson, Sparks                     

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Jackson, Lonnie           12 Hug                   21-02.50q  NWI

  2 Hankins, Anthony          10 North Valley          21-01.50q  NWI

  3 Norton, Nicholas          12 Reno                  20-11.00q  NWI

  4 Lim, Ryan                 11 Reno                  20-08.00q  NWI

  5 Buncio, Delon             10 McQueen               20-03.25q  NWI

  6 Nolting, Michael          11 Douglas               19-11.50q  NWI

  7 Lively, Vance             11 Spanish Spri          19-10.00q  NWI

  8 Bravo, Abraham            12 Wooster               19-09.25q  NWI

  9 Pauly, Ryan               10 Galena                19-09.00q  NWI

 10 Khongkhatitham, Ben       12 Douglas               19-07.50   NWI

 11 Huneycutt, Jake           11 Reno                  19-04.50   NWI

 12 Bergquist, Jack           12 Galena                19-00.00   NWI

 13 Pascual, Karl             12 Hug                   18-10.00   NWI

 14 Stockton, Spencer         12 Reed                  18-09.50   NWI

 14 Eardley, Robert           11 Reno                  18-09.50   NWI

 16 Powell, Nick              10 Bishop Manog          18-08.75   NWI

 17 Macabales, Alex           11 Douglas               18-07.75   NWI

 18 Sobkiewicz, Stefan        10 Carson                18-04.50   NWI

 19 Reilly, Jacob             12 Damonte Ranc          18-03.50   NWI

 20 Devlin, Casey              9 Damonte Ranc          18-00.00   NWI

 21 Hehn, Scott               11 Damonte Ranc          17-07.50   NWI

 22 Moorehead, Jerry          11 Damonte Ranc          17-05.25   NWI

 23 So, Kevin                 11 McQueen               17-03.00   NWI

 24 Jacobs, John              12 Wooster               16-09.50   NWI

 25 Zamboni, Dominic           9 Bishop Manog          16-08.25   NWI

 26 Palian, Collin            10 Reed                  16-07.25   NWI

 27 Outland, Quin              9 Reed                  16-05.25   NWI

 28 Cox, Felix                11 Hug                   16-04.75   NWI

 

Event 14  Boys Triple Jump 4A

=====================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

 4 Jumps; Top 9 advance to final

 In Finals; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: #    49-01  2008        Darryl Trotter, Foothill               

      Region: % 50-04.50  2001        Aarik Wilson, Fallon                   

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Jackson, Lonnie           12 Hug                   44-10.50q  NWI

  2 Eardley, Robert           11 Reno                  42-05.00q  NWI

  3 Quilling, Chance          12 Carson                42-04.00q  NWI

  4 Buncio, Delon             10 McQueen               41-09.50q  NWI

  5 Melhus, Cole              11 Douglas               41-01.50q  NWI

  6 Reilly, Jacob             12 Damonte Ranc          40-09.00q  NWI

  7 Daugherty, Kyle           10 Damonte Ranc          39-10.00q  NWI

  8 Zeme, Josh                11 McQueen               39-04.50q  NWI

  9 Hehn, Scott               11 Damonte Ranc          39-04.00q  NWI

 10 McGinley, Sean            12 Galena                38-10.75   NWI

 11 Pascual, Karl             12 Hug                   38-05.50   NWI

 12 Moorehead, Jerry          11 Damonte Ranc          38-04.00   NWI

 13 Bergquist, Jack           12 Galena                38-00.00   NWI

 14 Swisher, Joey             10 Douglas               37-09.00   NWI

 14 Cox, Felix                11 Hug                   37-09.00   NWI

 16 Simms, Tay                10 Douglas               37-03.00   NWI

 17 Palian, Collin            10 Reed                  37-02.00   NWI

 18 Fallon, Connor            11 Carson                36-10.00   NWI

 19 Cain, Mathew              12 Reed                  36-03.50   NWI

 20 Jacobs, John              12 Wooster               35-01.00   NWI

 21 Cook, Mark                11 North Valley          34-10.50   NWI

 22 Wagner, Benjamin           9 Reed                  34-09.50   NWI

 23 Whitlock, Blake           10 Galena                34-04.75   NWI

 24 Sandoval, Ryan             9 Bishop Manog          34-01.75   NWI

 25 So, Kevin                 11 McQueen               33-10.50   NWI

 26 Morris, Nick              11 Douglas               33-05.75   NWI

 -- Outland, Quin              9 Reed                        ND   NWI

 

Event 15  Boys High Jump 4A

================================================================

Top 11 Advance by Time

 Top 9 to final plus ties (to Finals)

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Starting Height: 5'4" (2" until four remain then 1")

     Stadium: #    6-05  2008        Josh Butler, Damonte Ranch              

      Region: % 7-00.50  1984        Mark Trujillo, Hug                      

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Eardley, Robert           11 Reno                   5-10.00q

  1 Meyer, KC                 10 Bishop Manog           5-10.00q

  1 Casual, Alex              12 McQueen                5-10.00q

  1 Lively, Vance             11 Spanish Spri           5-10.00q

  1 Lim, Ryan                 11 Reno                   5-10.00q

  1 Reid, Corey                9 Carson                 5-10.00q

  7 McDonald, Levi            12 Spanish Spri           5-08.00q

  7 Pascual, Karl             12 Hug                    5-08.00q

  7 Nolting, Michael          11 Douglas                5-08.00q

  7 Daugherty, Kyle           10 Damonte Ranc           5-08.00q

  7 Baker, Dakota             10 Carson                 5-08.00q

 12 Pauly, Ryan               10 Galena                 5-06.00

 12 Pavilionis, Kurtis        11 Reno                   5-06.00

 12 Gentile, Darian           12 Douglas                5-06.00

 12 Melhus, Cole              11 Douglas                5-06.00

 16 Cox, Felix                11 Hug                    5-04.00

 -- McAndrews, Devin          10 Galena                      NH

 -- Outland, Quin              9 Reed                        NH

 

Event 16  Boys Pole Vault 4A

================================================================

Top 10 Advance by Time

 Top 9 to final plus ties (to Finals)

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Starting Height: 10'6" (6" until four remain then 3")

 Defending Champion is Nick Maestretti (Douglas)

     Stadium: # 16-06  2007        Cameron Kroll, Reno                       

      Region: % 16-06  2007        Cameron Kroll, Reno                       

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Supple, Zack              11 McQueen               12-06.00q

  1 McGinley, Sean            12 Galena                12-06.00q

  1 Gentile, Darian           12 Douglas               12-06.00q

  1 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Galena                12-06.00q

  1 Maestretti, Nick          12 Douglas               12-06.00q

  1 Seyfried, Justin          12 Douglas               12-06.00q

  7 Paccella, Anthony         12 Spanish Spri          12-00.00q

  7 Moore, Shane              12 Reno                  12-00.00q

  7 Salinas, Jordee           11 Wooster               12-00.00q

  7 Elizondo, Brandon         12 Galena                12-00.00q

  7 Simms, Tay                10 Douglas               12-00.00q

 12 Striejewske, Jacob        11 Reed                  11-06.00

 12 Drum, Nate                10 Damonte Ranc          11-06.00

 14 Marshall, Pete            11 Wooster               11-00.00

 15 Benson, Ben               11 Wooster               10-06.00

 -- Daily, Conner             10 Reed                        NH

 -- Eiler, Wade               10 Reed                        NH

 -- McDermott, Walker         11 McQueen                     NH

 -- Sprinkle, Devin           11 Reed                        NH

 -- Reich, Luke               11 Damonte Ranc                NH

 -- Buchanan, Jimmy           11 Bishop Manog                NH

 

Event 17  Boys Shot Put 4A

================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

 4 throws; top 9 advance to final

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: #    61-00  2010        Zach Stelter, Elko                     

      Region: % 63-00.25  1974        Mark Chew, Wooster                      

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Wickes, Shane             12 McQueen               51-05.75q

  2 Meidell, Tyler            11 Damonte Ranc          47-02.00q

  3 Sanders, Alex             12 North Valley          46-06.25q

  4 Jordan, Eric              11 Reno                  46-02.75q

  5 Collins, Zachary          12 Reno                  45-09.50q

  6 Kelly, Brent              11 Reed                  45-05.50q

  7 Klitzke, Brent            11 Reed                  44-00.75q

  8 Hazard, Nathan            11 Carson                43-09.00q

  9 Watson, Derek             12 Bishop Manog          43-05.75q

 10 Beenfeldt, Davison        11 Reno                  42-09.50

 11 Catmull, Logan            12 McQueen               42-06.00

 12 DeLeon, Jordan            10 Reed                  42-05.75

 13 Galvez, Ryan              12 Bishop Manog          42-02.75

 14 Brown, Britt              11 Galena                41-08.50

 15 Cooke, Patrick            12 Carson                40-11.50

 16 Nichols, Sam              12 Reed                  40-07.25

 17 Shaffer, Logan            11 Douglas               40-06.00

 18 Cowee, Aaron              10 Carson                40-05.75

 19 McKown, Marshall          10 Douglas               40-02.25

 20 Cook, Lenny               12 Hug                   39-07.00

 21 Lee, Joshua               11 Reno                  38-09.00

 22 Cirillo, Dominick         12 Galena                37-06.00

 23 Peak, Mike                11 Spanish Spri          36-09.25

 24 Katich, Cody              12 Galena                35-04.00

 25 Main, Max                 10 Spanish Spri          35-01.25

 26 Madrigal, Christian       11 Wooster               34-07.25

 27 Knight, Jesse             10 Carson                34-05.75

 28 Jurgensmeier, Brian       12 Damonte Ranc          33-06.25

 29 Torres, Omar              11 Wooster               33-00.75

 30 Waggoner, Colton          10 Douglas               32-02.75

 31 Ishii, Jeff               11 Galena                31-05.75

 32 Lopez, Marlon             11 Wooster               28-10.25

 

Event 18  Boys Discus Throw 4A

================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

 4 throws; top 9 advance to final

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: # 199-08  2008        Joe Bartlett, Bishop Manogue             

      Region: % 202-01  1987        Kami Keshmiri, Reno                      

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Wickes, Shane             12 McQueen                 156-03q

  2 Watson, Derek             12 Bishop Manog            143-07q

  3 Collins, Zachary          12 Reno                    141-08q

  4 Nichols, Sam              12 Reed                    140-08q

  5 Cook, Lenny               12 Hug                     137-05q

  6 Hazard, Nathan            11 Carson                  131-00q

  7 McKown, Marshall          10 Douglas                J131-00q

  8 McNinch, Austin           11 Reno                    130-08q

  9 Waggoner, Colton          10 Douglas                 129-10q

  9 Shaffer, Logan            11 Douglas                J125-05q

 10 Peak, Mike                11 Spanish Spri            127-09

 11 Meidell, Tyler            11 Damonte Ranc            127-04

 13 Catmull, Logan            12 McQueen              125-01.50

 14 Carter, Levi              11 Carson                  124-08

 15 Jordan, Eric              11 Reno                 124-05.50

 16 Torres, Omar              11 Wooster                 119-04

 17 Cooke, Patrick            12 Carson               117-10.50

 18 Dayton, Joe               11 Galena                  116-10

 19 Knight, Jesse             10 Carson                  115-04

 20 Lee, Joshua               11 Reno                 113-08.50

 21 Brown, Britt              11 Galena                  113-01

 22 Katich, Cody              12 Galena                  107-06

 23 Madrigal, Christian       11 Wooster                 105-03

 24 Silverio, Raul            12 North Valley            103-09

 25 Main, Max                 10 Spanish Spri            102-08

 26 Taukiuvea, Sione           9 Reed                    100-04

 27 Brandt, Bryson            11 North Valley             97-07

 28 Jurgensmeier, Brian       12 Damonte Ranc          90-10.50

 29 Lopez, Marlon             11 Wooster               83-10.50

 -- Klitzke, Brent            11 Reed                      FOUL

 -- Cirillo, Dominick         12 Galena                    FOUL

 

Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A

========================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending Champion is Adriana Newell (Reed)

     Stadium: # 12.05  2008        Kayla Sanchez/ Tiarra Tyler, Carson/Western

      Region: % 11.92  2005        Kayla Sanchez, Carson                     

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Newell, Adriana           11 Reed                     12.72Q -3.6  1

  2 Karnofel, Morgan          11 Reno                     12.86Q  0.7  2

  3 Dry, Katie                12 Douglas                  12.88Q  1.2  3

  4 Roane, Adrienne           12 Damonte Ranc             13.08Q  1.2  4

  5 Sheridan, Melissa         12 Damonte Ranc             12.96q  1.2  3

  6 Warner, Ali                9 Galena                   13.20q  1.2  3

  7 Randall, Brianna          12 Douglas                  13.24q  0.7  2

  8 Mora, Shannise            11 Spanish Spri             13.25q  0.7  2

  9 Groggan, Taylor           12 Bishop Manog             13.37   1.2  4

 10 Thomas, Natasha           10 Damonte Ranc             13.38  -3.6  1

 11 Actis, Julia               9 McQueen                  13.39   1.2  3

 12 Wethern, Alexa            12 Damonte Ranc             13.43   0.7  2

 13 Vierra, Keani              9 Reno                     13.44   1.2  4

 14 Anderson, Olivia          10 Galena                   13.57   1.2  4

 15 Drummer, Erica            11 Reno                     13.65   1.2  3

 16 Pferschy, Ryeli           10 Reed                     13.66   0.7  2

 17 Weissman, Morgan          10 McQueen                  13.69   0.7  2

 18 Freeman, Chelsea          10 North Valley             13.70   1.2  3

 19 Thurman, Elena            11 Carson                   13.74  -3.6  1

 20 Lyons, Stephanie          10 North Valley             13.75   0.7  2

 21 Cleveland, Nikita          9 Hug                      13.77   1.2  4

 22 Carter, Ashley            11 Spanish Spri             13.79   1.2  4

 23 Riggs, Bridget            11 Galena                   13.98  -3.6  1

 24 Van Ry, Autumn            10 McQueen                  14.03   1.2  4

 25 Baer, Kylie               11 Spanish Spri             14.18  -3.6  1

 26 Johnson, Tanasha          11 Wooster                  14.23   1.2  4

 27 Singleton, Irvonia        10 Hug                      14.41  -3.6  1

 28 Teng, Harmonee            12 Wooster                  14.43   1.2  3

 29 Cowan, Marissa            11 Douglas                  14.65  -3.6  1

 30 Taylor, Dani              12 North Valley             14.87  -3.6  1

 31 Spaich, Mackenzie         12 Bishop Manog             14.96   0.7  2

 

Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A

========================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: # 24.21  2008        Kayla Sanchez, Carson                     

      Region: % 24.12  1984        Vicky Galbert, Reed                       

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Newell, Adriana           11 Reed                     25.20Q  2.3  1

  2 Hufford, Katy             12 McQueen                  25.67Q -2.0  3

  3 Ware, Dezana              12 Hug                      26.74Q -0.9  4

  4 Ramos, Cassandra          11 Damonte Ranc             27.69Q -0.5  2

  5 Thomas, Natasha           10 Damonte Ranc             26.82q -2.0  3

  6 Sheridan, Melissa         12 Damonte Ranc             26.88q -0.9  4

  7 Bolton, Adrienne          10 Damonte Ranc             27.10q  2.3  1

  8 Actis, Julia               9 McQueen                  27.49q -0.9  4

  9 Vierra, Keani              9 Reno                     27.64   2.3  1

 10 Fonoimoana, Tiare         11 Reed                     27.70  -2.0  3

 11 Weissman, Morgan          10 McQueen                  28.02  -0.5  2

 12 Groggan, Taylor           12 Bishop Manog             28.13  -2.0  3

 13 Freeman, Chelsea          10 North Valley             28.17   2.3  1

 14 Baer, Kylie               11 Spanish Spri             28.44   2.3  1

 15 Gansberg, Jessa           10 Douglas                  28.71  -0.9  4

 16 Anderson, Olivia          10 Galena                   28.71  -2.0  3

 17 Braun, Annie               9 Reed                     28.76  -0.5  2

 18 Drummer, Erica            11 Reno                     28.81  -0.5  2

 19 Mora, Shannise            11 Spanish Spri             28.85  -0.5  2

 20 Lyons, Stephanie          10 North Valley             29.03  -0.5  2

 21 Van Ry, Autumn            10 McQueen                  29.24   2.3  1

 22 Teng, Harmonee            12 Wooster                  29.48   2.3  1

 23 Taylor, Dani              12 North Valley             29.52  -0.9  4

 24 Cowan, Marissa            11 Douglas                  29.58  -2.0  3

 25 Carter, Ashley            11 Spanish Spri             29.83  -2.0  3

 26 King, Stephanie           12 Spanish Spri             30.60  -0.9  4

 -- Dry, Katie                12 Douglas                     DQ  -0.5  2  Out of Lane

 

Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: # 55.77  2010        Brianna Tate, McQueen                     

      Region: % 55.77  2010        Brianna Tate, McQueen                     

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Newell, Adriana           11 Reed                     56.56Q  1

  2 Harris, Haley             12 McQueen                  58.79Q  2

  3 Williams, Alyssa          12 Damonte Ranc             59.93Q  3

  4 Winder, Sahara             9 Carson                   59.99q  1

  5 Iacoboni, Alexis           9 Damonte Ranc             60.08q  2

  6 Abbott, Olivia             9 Douglas                  60.10q  2

  7 Abbott, Aspen             11 Douglas                  61.37q  3

  8 Vazquez, Tasha            12 McQueen                  61.55q  2

  9 Warren, Gabrielle         10 McQueen                  62.24   1

 10 Ramos, Cassandra          11 Damonte Ranc             63.36   3

 11 Peirce, Bridgette         10 Wooster                  64.11   3

 12 Root, Sidney              12 Reno                     64.46   2

 13 Mccall, Eliza              9 Reno                     64.99   3

 14 Van Ry, Autumn            10 McQueen                  66.00   3

 15 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 Carson                   66.36   2

 16 Nevarez, Destiny          11 Reno                     68.28   1

 17 Nuttall, Taylor           10 Damonte Ranc             68.57   1

 18 Pferschy, Ryeli           10 Reed                     68.83   2

 19 Taylor, Alexandra (Lexy)  12 Carson                   69.08   3

 20 Mattinson, Darby          10 Douglas                  69.62   1

 21 King, Stephanie           12 Spanish Spri             69.65   3

 22 Lopez, Alexis             11 Spanish Spri             71.41   1

 

Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run 4A

================================================================

12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

 If two heats Top 2 plus 8 fastest times advance to final

 If three heats Top 2 plus 6 fastest times advance to final

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: # 2:16.45  2007        Marie Lawrence, Reno                    

      Region: % 2:12.55  2006        Marie Lawrence, Reno                    

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Harris, Haley             12 McQueen                2:22.05Q

  2 Williams, Alyssa          12 Damonte Ranc           2:22.55Q

  3 Palacios, Laura           12 McQueen                2:23.40Q

  4 Root, Sidney              12 Reno                   2:24.22Q

  5 Root, Erika               12 Reno                   2:24.34q

  6 Calderon, Corrie          11 Galena                 2:26.91q

  7 Dunkelman, Cara           12 Douglas                2:27.36q

  8 Matley, Rebecca           10 Carson                 2:27.37q

  9 Wood, Meagan              11 Damonte Ranc           2:27.72q

 10 Mathis, Lauren            12 McQueen                2:28.37q

 11 Higgins, Casey            11 McQueen                2:28.39q

 12 Wiebols, Cornelia         11 Damonte Ranc           2:28.57q

 13 Murphy, Lila              11 Reno                   2:30.71

 14 Bolt, Abby                 9 Galena                 2:31.34

 15 Calder, Kaylie            10 Damonte Ranc           2:33.77

 16 Clark, Corrin              9 Spanish Spri           2:35.61

 17 Meng, Savannah            10 Bishop Manog           2:35.88

 18 Patton, Rebekah           11 Galena                 2:36.44

 19 Chabot, Bre               12 Douglas                2:38.33

 20 Peters, Katie             11 Spanish Spri           2:39.29

 21 Escobosa, Megan           11 Reno                   2:40.13

 22 Johnson, Elaine            9 North Valley           2:40.64

 23 Corbet, Rebecca            9 Douglas                2:41.02

 24 Beebe, Chrissy            11 Spanish Spri           2:42.51

 25 Shoen, Sarah              12 Bishop Manog           2:44.11

 26 Cooper, Lily              12 Wooster                2:45.04

 27 Wiebke, Taylor            11 Reed                   2:47.25

 28 Zaccheo, Kennedy          10 Bishop Manog           2:49.53

 29 Taylor, Alexandra (Lexy)  12 Carson                 2:53.75

 30 Carr, Emily               11 Reed                   2:57.68

 31 Johnson, Samantha         12 North Valley           3:06.31

 

Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A

================================================================

12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

 Top 2 plus 8 fastest times advance to final

 If three heats Top 2 plus 6 fastest times advance to final

 In final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending 2-Time Champion is Erika Root (Reno)

     Stadium: # 5:04.83  2007        Marie Lawrence, Reno                     

      Region: % 4:57.31  2006        Marie Lawrence, Reno                    

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Root, Erika               12 Reno                   5:18.75Q

  2 Adams, Lindsey             9 Douglas                5:23.90Q

  3 Palacios, Laura           12 McQueen                5:24.18Q

  4 Peters, Katie             11 Spanish Spri           5:31.40Q

  5 Drozdoff, Alex            10 Carson                 5:32.83q

  6 Cooper, Michelle          10 McQueen                5:35.31q

  7 Jordan, Alyssa            11 McQueen                5:35.51q

  8 Haley, Laura              12 Galena                 5:36.68q

  9 Wood, Meagan              11 Damonte Ranc           5:38.56q

 10 Mathis, Lauren            12 McQueen                5:42.05q

 11 Witt, Karmyn              10 Spanish Spri           5:43.54q

 12 Dunkelman, Cara           12 Douglas                5:46.17q

 13 Chabot, Bre               12 Douglas                5:46.63

 14 Sosa, Erika               12 Carson                 5:47.94

 15 Murphy, Lila              11 Reno                   5:48.86

 16 Juchtzer, Cindy           10 Carson                 5:50.73

 17 Gastelum, Sadie           12 Douglas                5:52.54

 18 Johnson, Elaine            9 North Valley           6:04.68

 19 Brown, Shelby              9 Carson                 6:06.89

 20 Gonzalez, Hannah          10 Bishop Manog           6:08.74

 21 McHenry, Madison          11 Spanish Spri           6:10.48

 22 Cooper, Lily              12 Wooster                6:10.67

 23 Nevarez, Destiny          11 Reno                   6:27.17

 24 Wiebke, Taylor            11 Reed                   6:31.04

 25 Carr, Emily               11 Reed                   6:33.28

 26 Johnson, Samantha         12 North Valley           6:37.79

 27 Connell, Mariah           12 Wooster                6:45.08

 28 Czarnecki, Lauren         12 Damonte Ranc           7:05.25

 

Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A

========================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending Champion is Gabby Williams (Reed)

     Stadium: # 14.67  2007        Kereiona Johnson, Hug                     

      Region: % 14.44  1994        Dixie Williams, Fallon                    

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Williams, Gabby           10 Reed                   # 14.45Q  1.7  1

  2 Hufford, Katy             12 McQueen                  15.39Q  0.3  2

  3 Forman, Shannon           12 Reno                     15.41Q  0.3  2

  4 Harris, Katie             12 Reno                     15.42Q  1.7  1

  5 Black, Natasha            11 McQueen                  15.85q  1.7  1

  6 Hooft, Sierra             12 Reed                     16.07q  0.3  2

  7 Murphy, Melanie           10 Reno                     16.55q  1.7  1

  8 Plater, Kimmie            10 McQueen                  17.47q  0.3  2

  9 Farrell, Megan             9 Galena                   17.84   1.7  1

 10 Bush, McKenna             11 Spanish Spri             18.48   0.3  2

 11 Warner, Rachel             9 Galena                   19.03   0.3  2

 12 Ung, Catherine             9 Galena                   19.50   1.7  1

 13 Lavoy, Drew               11 Reno                     19.98   0.3  2

 14 Fernandez, Gisselle        9 McQueen                  20.24   0.3  2

 15 Griffin, Kelly            11 North Valley             20.34   1.7  1

 16 Medina, Ismerai           11 Wooster                  20.35   1.7  1

 

Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

 In Heat; winner advance plus fastest times

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending Champion is Gabby Williams (Reed)

     Stadium: # 42.83  2008        Kayla Sanchez, Carson                     

      Region: % 42.61  2005        Kayla Sanchez, Carson                     

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Williams, Gabby           10 Reed                     44.63Q  1

  2 Hufford, Katy             12 McQueen                  45.78Q  2

  3 Forman, Shannon           12 Reno                     46.33Q  3

  4 Hooft, Sierra             12 Reed                     46.34q  3

  5 Plater, Kimmie            10 McQueen                  48.35q  1

  6 Harris, Katie             12 Reno                     48.43q  2

  7 Murphey, Kathryne         11 Reno                     50.94q  2

  8 Black, Natasha            11 McQueen                  51.44q  3

  9 Murphy, Melanie           10 Reno                     51.75   1

 10 McHenry, Madison          11 Spanish Spri             52.14   3

 11 Medina, Ismerai           11 Wooster                  54.07   1

 12 Bush, McKenna             11 Spanish Spri             54.54   1

 13 Fernandez, Gisselle        9 McQueen                  55.08   2

 14 Whitehead, Katelyn        12 Bishop Manog             55.90   3

 15 Griffin, Kelly            11 North Valley             56.21   2

 16 Weil, Katrina             10 Spanish Spri             57.51   2

 17 Ung, Catherine             9 Galena                   57.85   3

 

Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; top 2 teams plus 4 fastest times advance to final

 In Final; top 3 teams advance to state

 Defending champion is Damonte Ranch HS

 Relay Card due at check-in

     Stadium: # 47.17  2008        Western, Western                          

      Region: % 48.85  2010        Reed, Reed                                

                       R Jackson, H White, K Gomer, A Newell           

    School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Damonte Ranch                                         50.19Q  1

     1) Rubenau, Alexa 12               2) Thomas, Natasha 10           

     3) Roane, Adrienne 12              4) Sheridan, Melissa 12         

     5) Wethern, Alexa 12               6) Bolton, Adrienne 10          

  2 Douglas                                               50.63Q  2

     1) Randall, Brianna 12             2) Brazeau, Amanda 12           

     3) Abbott, Olivia 9                4) Dry, Katie 12                

     5) Gansberg, Jessa 10              6) Cowan, Marissa 11            

  3 Reno                                                  50.87Q  2

     1) Drummer, Erica 11               2) Vierra, Keani 9              

     3) Harris, Katie 12                4) Karnofel, Morgan 11          

     5) Beedle, Niccola 9               6) Murphy, Melanie 10            

  4 McQueen                                               51.14Q  1

     1) Actis, Julia 9                  2) Black, Natasha 11            

     3) Warren, Gabrielle 10            4) Weissman, Morgan 10          

     5) Van Ry, Autumn 10               6) Fernandez, Gisselle 9        

  5 Reed                                                  51.80q  1

     1) Braun, Emily 9                  2) Fonoimoana, Tiare 11         

     3) Braun, Annie 9                  4) Navarroza, Cherish 11        

     5) Pferschy, Ryeli 10              6) Hooft, Sierra 12             

  6 Hug                                                   51.89q  2

     1) Cleveland, Nikita 9             2) Ware, Dezana 12              

     3) Ware, Jada 9                    4) Carthen, Shaina 11           

     5) Singleton, Irvonia 10           6) Johnson, Janee               

  7 Galena                                                52.08q  2

     1) Calderon, Corrie 11             2) Warner, Ali 9                 

     3) Riggs, Bridget 11               4) Anderson, Olivia 10          

     5) Farrell, Megan 9                6) Warner, Rachel 9             

  8 Spanish Springs                                       52.79q  2

     1) Baer, Kylie 11                  2) Carter, Ashley 11            

     3) Thomas, Elle 9                  4) Mora, Shannise 11            

     5) Drum, Cassidy 9                 6)                              

  9 Bishop Manogue                                        53.44   1

     1) Groggan, Taylor 12              2) Reiley, Pauline 11           

     3) Mills, Madison 12               4) Duxbury, Sarah 10            

     5) Spaich, Mackenzie 12            6) Meng, Savannah 10            

 10 North Valleys                                         53.68   1

     1) Lyons, Stephanie 10             2) Cypert, Sarah 11             

     3) Taylor, Dani 12                 4) Freeman, Chelsea 10          

     5) Griffin, Kelly 11               6) Johnson, Elaine 9            

 11 Wooster                                               55.15   2

     1) Peirce, Bridgette 10            2) Medina, Ismerai 11           

     3) Johnson, Tanasha 11             4) Smith, Waverlee 11           

     5) Gonzales, Sara                  6) Solorio, Briana 11           

 

Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; top 2 teams plus 4 fastest times advance to final

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending champion is Reno HS

 Relay Card due at check-in

     Stadium: # 1:40.90  2008        Shadow Ridge, Shadow Ridge              

      Region: % 1:43.87  2010        Reed, Reed                               

                         A Sharkey, H Knudsen, K Gomer, A Newell         

    School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Damonte Ranch                                       1:47.10Q  1

     1) Wethern, Alexa 12               2) Bolton, Adrienne 10          

     3) Thomas, Natasha 10              4) Sheridan, Melissa 12         

     5) Ramos, Cassandra 11             6) Rubenau, Alexa 12            

  2 Hug                                                 1:47.69Q  2

     1) Cleveland, Nikita 9             2) Carthen, Shaina 11           

     3) Ware, Jada 9                    4) Ware, Dezana 12              

     5) Mora, Alondra                   6) Johnson, Janee               

  3 McQueen                                             1:47.87Q  1

     1) Vazquez, Tasha 12               2) Warren, Gabrielle 10         

     3) Actis, Julia 9                  4) Weissman, Morgan 10          

     5) Harris, Haley 12                6) Van Ry, Autumn 10            

  4 Reno                                                1:47.91Q  2

     1) Escobosa, Megan 11              2) Vierra, Keani 9              

     3) Harris, Katie 12                4) Karnofel, Morgan 11          

     5) Drummer, Erica 11               6) Mccall, Eliza 9              

  5 Galena                                              1:49.82q  1

     1) Riggs, Bridget 11               2) Anderson, Olivia 10          

     3) Warner, Ali 9                   4) Calderon, Corrie 11          

     5) Warner, Rachel 9                6) Sullivan, Greer 9            

  6 Douglas                                             1:52.68q  1

     1) Cowan, Marissa 11               2) Gansberg, Jessa 10           

     3) Randall, Brianna 12             4) Robinson, Baylee 10          

     5) Downer, Holly 12                6) Brazeau, Amanda 12           

  7 Wooster                                             1:58.96q  2

     1) Cardenas, Mariana 10            2) Medina, Ismerai 11           

     3) Johnson, Tanasha 11             4) Smith, Waverlee 11           

     5) Teng, Harmonee 12               6) Gonzales, Sara                

 -- Spanish Springs                                          DQ   1  Exchange Zone Viol -

     1) Baer, Kylie 11                  2) Thomas, Elle 9               

     3) Drum, Cassidy 9                 4) Mora, Shannise 11            

     5) Martin, Jennifer 9              6) King, Stephanie 12           

 -- Reed                                                     DQ   2  Exchange Zone Viol -

     1) Braun, Emily 9                  2) Braun, Annie 9               

     3) Fonoimoana, Tiare 11            4) Hooft, Sierra 12             

     5) Williams, Gabby 10              6) Pferschy, Ryeli 10           

 

Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A

===================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

 In Heat; top 2 teams plus 4 fastest times advance to final

 In Final; top 3 teams advance to state

 Defending champion is McQueen HS

 Relay Card due at check-in

     Stadium: # 3:53.25  2008        Western, Western                         

      Region: % 3:58.91  2004        Reno, Reno                              

                         Lawrence, Glenn, Glenn, Long                    

    School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Reed                                              % 3:58.60Q  1

     1) Hooft, Sierra 12                2) Williams, Gabby 10           

     3) Newell, Adriana 11              4) Fonoimoana, Tiare 11         

     5) Navarroza, Cherish 11           6) Braun, Emily 9               

  2 McQueen                                             4:06.21Q  2

     1) Warren, Gabrielle 10            2) Vazquez, Tasha 12            

     3) Plater, Kimmie 10               4) Harris, Haley 12             

     5) Mathis, Lauren 12               6) Higgins, Casey 11            

  3 Douglas                                             4:11.04Q  1

     1) Abbott, Olivia 9                2) Dunkelman, Cara 12           

     3) Dry, Katie 12                   4) Abbott, Aspen 11             

     5) Gastelum, Sadie 12              6) Robinson, Baylee 10          

  4 Reno                                                4:13.97Q  2

     1) Escobosa, Megan 11              2) Mccall, Eliza 9              

     3) Karnofel, Morgan 11             4) Root, Sidney 12              

     5) Murphy, Melanie 10              6) Nevarez, Destiny 11          

  5 Damonte Ranch                                       4:16.34q  2

     1) Nuttall, Taylor 10              2) Ramos, Cassandra 11          

     3) Iacoboni, Alexis 9              4) Williams, Alyssa 12          

     5) Wiebols, Cornelia 11            6) Calder, Kaylie 10            

  6 Carson                                              4:19.25q  1

     1) Thurman, Elena 11               2) Aikins, Kayla 9              

     3) Holmes, Kaitlyn 12              4) Preston, Madison 9           

     5) Winder, Sahara 9                6) Matley, Rebecca 10           

  7 Wooster                                             4:27.39q  2

     1) Conrad, Presley 10              2) Romero, Alexis 10            

     3) Smith, Waverlee 11              4) Peirce, Bridgette 10         

     5) Medina, Ismerai 11              6) Lewis, Tiffany 9             

  8 Hug                                                 4:28.68q  1

     1) Ware, Dezana 12                 2) Cleveland, Nikita 9          

     3) Ware, Jada 9                    4) Johnson, Janee               

     5) Mora, Alondra                   6) Schillinger, Kylie           

  9 Bishop Manogue                                      4:46.15   2

     1) Zaccheo, Kennedy 10             2) Meng, Savannah 10            

     3) Whitehead, Katelyn 12           4) Shoen, Sarah 12              

     5) Kelly, Samantha 12              6)                              

 

Event 31  Girls Long Jump 4A

=====================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

 4 jumps; top 9 advance to final

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending 2-Time Champion is Katy Hufford (McQueen)

     Stadium: # 18-03.75  2010        Katy Hufford, McQueen                  

      Region: % 18-09.50  1976        Rochelle Rose, Wooster                 

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Hufford, Katy             12 McQueen               18-00.75q  NWI

  2 Forman, Shannon           12 Reno                  17-01.00q  NWI

  3 Carthen, Shaina           11 Hug                   16-03.25q  NWI

  4 LeSure, Nyasha            12 Reed                  16-01.25q  NWI

  5 Lavoy, Ryann              11 Reno                  15-11.25q  NWI

  6 Downer, Holly             12 Douglas               15-08.50q  NWI

  7 Lavoy, Drew               11 Reno                  15-08.00q  NWI

  8 Millett, Corryne           9 Douglas               15-06.75q  NWI

  9 Preston, Madison           9 Carson                15-06.25q  NWI

 10 Braun, Emily               9 Reed                  15-05.50   NWI

 11 Reiley, Pauline           11 Bishop Manog          15-04.50   NWI

 12 Rubenau, Alexa            12 Damonte Ranc          14-10.00   NWI

 13 Farrell, Megan             9 Galena                14-09.75   NWI

 14 Teng, Harmonee            12 Wooster               14-09.00   NWI

 15 Mattinson, Darby          10 Douglas               14-08.75   NWI

 16 Whitney, Jessica          11 Damonte Ranc          14-05.75   NWI

 16 Johnson, Tanasha          11 Wooster               14-05.75   NWI

 18 Jacobsen, Cassandra       11 Reed                  14-03.25   NWI

 19 Singleton, Irvonia        10 Hug                   14-01.25   NWI

 19 Tietjen, Amanda           11 Damonte Ranc          14-01.25   NWI

 21 Conrad, Presley           10 Wooster               14-00.75   NWI

 22 Peirce, Bridgette         10 Wooster               14-00.00   NWI

 23 Wethern, Alexa            12 Damonte Ranc          13-11.75   NWI

 24 Carlson, Lexi             11 Galena                13-04.75   NWI

 25 Warner, Rachel             9 Galena                12-03.00   NWI

 

Event 32  Girls Triple Jump 4A

=====================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

 4 jumps; top 9 advance to final

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending Champion is Shannon Forman (Reno)

     Stadium: # 37-04.25  2010        Celina Witfield, McQueen               

      Region: %    39-08  1993        Holly Anderson, Reed                   

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Forman, Shannon           12 Reno                  35-08.75q  NWI

  2 LeSure, Nyasha            12 Reed                  34-09.25q  NWI

  3 Carthen, Shaina           11 Hug                   34-05.00q  NWI

  4 Abbott, Olivia             9 Douglas               34-02.25q  NWI

  5 Thurman, Elena            11 Carson                34-02.00q  NWI

  6 Lavoy, Ryann              11 Reno                  33-07.75q  NWI

  7 Lavoy, Drew               11 Reno                  33-06.50q  NWI

  8 Abbott, Aspen             11 Douglas               33-02.75q  NWI

  9 Murphey, Kathryne         11 Reno                  33-00.25q  NWI

 10 Rubenau, Alexa            12 Damonte Ranc          32-09.25   NWI

 11 Conrad, Presley           10 Wooster               32-04.00   NWI

 12 Plater, Kimmie            10 McQueen               32-02.50   NWI

 13 Preston, Madison           9 Carson                32-01.75   NWI

 14 Downer, Holly             12 Douglas               31-10.00   NWI

 15 Jacobsen, Cassandra       11 Reed                  31-01.25   NWI

 16 Singleton, Irvonia        10 Hug                   30-07.75   NWI

 17 Gansberg, Jessa           10 Douglas               30-07.25   NWI

 18 Teng, Harmonee            12 Wooster               30-05.00   NWI

 19 Duke, Ashley              12 Damonte Ranc          29-06.50   NWI

 20 Carlson, Lexi             11 Galena                29-03.00   NWI

 21 Whitney, Jessica          11 Damonte Ranc          28-11.00   NWI

 22 Tietjen, Amanda           11 Damonte Ranc          28-05.25   NWI

 

Event 33  Girls High Jump 4A

================================================================

Top 12 Advance by Time

 Top 9 to final plus ties (to Finals)

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Starting Height: 4'6" (2" until four remain then 1")

 Defending Champion is Gabby Williams (Reed)

     Stadium: #    5-06  2008        Langley Iverson, Galena                 

      Region: % 5-10.25  1976        Colleen Rienstra, Sparks                

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Preston, Madison           9 Carson                 4-10.00q

  1 Babbitt, Lauren           11 Douglas                4-10.00q

  1 Downer, Holly             12 Douglas                4-10.00q

  1 Williams, Gabby           10 Reed                   4-10.00q

  1 Murphey, Kathryne         11 Reno                   4-10.00q

  1 LeSure, Nyasha            12 Reed                   4-10.00q

  7 Conrad, Presley           10 Wooster                4-08.00q

  7 Lavoy, Ryann              11 Reno                   4-08.00q

  7 Kinsinger, Erin            9 Galena                 4-08.00q

  7 Millett, Corryne           9 Douglas                4-08.00q

  7 Tietjen, Amanda           11 Damonte Ranc           4-08.00q

  7 Aikins, Kayla              9 Carson                 4-08.00q

 13 Warner, Ali                9 Galena                 4-06.00

 -- Bailey, Samantha           9 Reed                        NH

 -- Clark, Corrin              9 Spanish Spri                NH

 -- Dahl, Noel                11 Damonte Ranc                NH

 

Event 34  Girls Pole Vault 4A

================================================================

Top 12 Advance by Time

 Top 9 to final plus ties (to Finals)

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Starting Height: 6'6" (6" until four remain then 3")

 Defending Champion is Madison Mills (Bishop Manogue)

     Stadium: # 11-06  2008        Logan Miller/ Amanda Brazeau, Bishop Manogue

      Region: % 12-01  1997        Ashley Feinberg, Reed                     

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Mills, Madison            12 Bishop Manog           9-06.00q

  2 Samon, Coryna             12 Galena                 9-00.00q

  2 Saarem, Maddie            11 Carson                 9-00.00q

  2 Robinson, Baylee          10 Douglas                9-00.00q

  2 Carreon, Alyssa Mae        9 Damonte Ranc           9-00.00q

  2 Romero, Alexis            10 Wooster                9-00.00q

  2 Brazeau, Amanda           12 Douglas                9-00.00q

  2 Black, Natasha            11 McQueen                9-00.00q

  9 Etter, Emily               9 Galena                 8-06.00q

  9 Kajans, Alycia            12 Galena                 8-06.00q

  9 Story, Mikayla            11 Carson                 8-06.00q

  9 O'Farrell, Molly          10 Douglas                8-06.00q

 13 Kelly, Samantha           12 Bishop Manog           7-06.00

 13 Farrell, Megan             9 Galena                 7-06.00

 15 Bush, McKenna             11 Spanish Spri           7-00.00

 -- Roberts, Marina           10 Spanish Spri                NH

 -- Solferino, Monique        11 Damonte Ranc                NH

 

Event 35  Girls Shot Put 4A

================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

 4 throws; top 9 advance to final

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

 Defending Champion is Karyna Aemstrong (McQueen)

     Stadium: # 43-04.50  2010        Avione Allgood, Legacy                 

      Region: % 44-06.75  1994        Jessica Marable, Carson                

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Armstrong, Karyna         12 McQueen               41-01.75q

  2 Baker, Sierra             12 McQueen               35-05.00q

  3 Cage, Desieree            11 Douglas               32-05.00q

  4 McAllister-Daggs, Tiana   12 Carson                31-10.00q

  5 Hack, Courtney            11 Carson                31-02.75q

  6 Ragnone, Makayla          11 Carson                30-10.00q

  7 Alexander, Courtney       12 Damonte Ranc          30-07.75q

  8 Fleming, Ali              12 Carson                30-03.75q

  9 Kline, Makenzie           12 Galena                29-03.50q

 10 Weston, Morgan             9 Douglas               28-11.25

 11 Davis, Makaela            10 Damonte Ranc          28-01.50

 12 Lewis, Tiffany             9 Wooster               26-02.75

 13 Kavanaugh, Karissa        11 McQueen               25-07.25

 14 Passoa Soares, Gabriela    9 Wooster               24-09.75

 15 Soares, Luisa              9 Wooster               24-07.75

 16 Ross, Kylie               11 Reno                  23-07.50

 17 Sullivan, Greer            9 Galena                21-05.00

 

Event 36  Girls Discus Throw 4A

================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

 4 throws; top 9 advance to final

 In Final; top 3 advance to state

     Stadium: # 141-11  2010        Destanae Davis, Canyon Springs           

      Region: % 153-09  2009        Jessica Waggoner, Douglas                

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims

================================================================

  1 Armstrong, Karyna         12 McQueen                 114-07q

  2 Holman, Sara              12 Douglas                 100-05q

  3 Fleming, Ali              12 Carson                   99-10q

  4 Kline, Makenzie           12 Galena                   99-00q

  5 Alexander, Courtney       12 Damonte Ranc             94-03q

  6 McAllister-Daggs, Tiana   12 Carson                   91-07q

  7 Baker, Sierra             12 McQueen                  90-09q

  8 Soares, Luisa              9 Wooster                  90-03q

  9 Valenzuela, Erika         12 Carson                   89-06q

 10 Cage, Desieree            11 Douglas                  86-11

 11 Davis, Makaela            10 Damonte Ranc             86-02

 12 LeSure, Nyasha            12 Reed                     82-08

 13 Lewis, Tiffany             9 Wooster                  82-05

 14 Hack, Courtney            11 Carson                   81-06

 15 Weston, Morgan             9 Douglas                  81-01

 16 Ross, Kylie               11 Reno                     81-00

 17 Beebe, Chrissy            11 Spanish Spri             77-00

 18 Sullivan, Greer            9 Galena                   76-02

 19 O'Connell, Katie          12 Bishop Manog             72-11

 20 Worswick, Erica           12 Douglas                  72-05

 21 Passoa Soares, Gabriela    9 Wooster                  70-09

 -- Kavanaugh, Karissa        11 McQueen                     ND

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for John Dixon of RS/NV
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 2 18 88  
2014 100 227 946  
2013 92 412 675  
2012 102 421 1583  
2011 190 375 700  
2010 72 364 530 1
2009   228 75  
2008   193 42  
2007   191 55  
2006   170 3  
2005   126    
2004   24    
2003   19    
2002   7    
2001   8    
2000   6    
1999   2    
1997   1    
Hashtags:#tags