Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (10136)
 

News

 

2012 Results - California Nevada Track and Field Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Apr 1 2012, 09:09 PM

Website:Click here

Result by: Flash West

Licensed to Claremont Mudd-Scripps      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2012 06:04 PM
                         2012 Cal-Nevada Championships                         
                  presented by VONS   - 3/31/2012 to 4/1/2012                  
                                 Claremont MS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Leshel Vines              FR Northridge               12.06Q 
  2 Ashley Sims               SO Fullerton                12.10q 
  3 Alyssa Page               FR Bakersfield              12.47  
  4 Chantiel Harden           JR CSLA                     12.49  
  5 Breeanca Fleming          SR Irvine                   12.59  
  6 Alicia Truesdale          SR Sacramento               12.77  
  7 Tiffain Reneau            FR Northridge               12.78  
  8 Dereka Chargualaf         FR UC San Diego             12.95  
  9 Carol Chang               JR Fullerton                13.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Emily Cooper              FR Long Beach               12.25Q 
  2 Caprice Powell            FR Sacramento               12.30q 
  3 Samantha Dirks            FR Northridge               12.36   12.354
  4 Monikkia White            SO Dominguez Hills          12.58  
  5 DaShane Lars              SR Long Beach               12.67  
  6 Nechelle Reyes            FR Riverside                12.76  
  7 Ayana Younge              JR CSLA                     13.01  
  8 Stephanie Eldridge        SR Cal Poly Pomona          13.28  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Kashae Knox               FR Nevada                   12.11Q 
  2 Krystle Osby              JR San Marcos               12.19q 
  3 Briana Davis              SO Northridge               12.36q  12.353
  4 Martina Mickos            SR Irvine                   12.39  
  5 Sanmisola George          SR Irvine                   12.51  
  6 Jessica Barfield          JR CSLA                     12.83  
  7 Sharlia Gulley            SR CSLA                     12.91  
  8 Jessica Beerman           FR UC San Diego             13.11  
  9 Jasmain Mack              FR East Bay                 13.71  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Breionna Jackson          JR Dominguez Hills          12.22Q 
  2 Kayla Goosby              FR Long Beach               12.32q 
  3 Cara Jones                SR CSLA                     12.37  
  4 Kathleen Hitchens         JR UC San Diego             12.52  
  5 Anita Momodu              FR Nevada                   12.68  
  6 Sharonda Clark            SR Long Beach               12.73  
  7 Amanda Duket              SO Bakersfield              13.57  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Ashley Sims               SO Fullerton                11.94   10   
  2 Kashae Knox               FR Nevada                   12.02    8   
  3 Caprice Powell            FR Sacramento               12.09    7   
  4 Kayla Goosby              FR Long Beach               12.20    6   
  5 Leshel Vines              FR Northridge               12.20    5    12.193
  6 Briana Davis              SO Northridge               12.20    4    12.199
  7 Krystle Osby              JR San Marcos               12.21    3   
  8 Emily Cooper              FR Long Beach               12.24    2   
  9 Breionna Jackson          JR Dominguez Hills          12.27    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Ashley Sims               SO Fullerton                24.55Q 
  2 Alyssa Page               FR Bakersfield              24.92q 
  3 Breionna Jackson          JR Dominguez Hills          24.94q 
  4 Leshel Vines              FR Northridge               25.07q 
  5 Briana Davis              SO Northridge               25.17q 
  6 Tiffain Reneau            FR Northridge               26.19  
  7 Ariel Whitney             SO Cal Poly Pomona          26.40  
  8 Jessica Beerman           FR UC San Diego             26.58  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Brooke Gamble             JR Cal Poly Pomona          24.89Q 
  2 Dominique Whittington     FR Sacramento               24.95q 
  3 Saedra Wright             SO Long Beach               25.19  
  4 Antionette Garrett        SO Bakersfield              25.24  
  5 Alex Kruthers             SO Long Beach               25.45  
  6 Heather Corder            SO Cal Poly Pomona          25.74  
  7 Kathleen Hitchens         JR UC San Diego             26.08  
  8 Patrice Davis             JR CSLA                     26.27  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Kashae Knox               FR Nevada                   24.93Q 
  2 Sanmisola George          SR Irvine                   25.20  
  3 Krystle Osby              JR San Marcos               25.22  
  4 Cara Jones                SR CSLA                     25.23  
  5 Chelsey Kamson            FR UC San Diego             25.37  
  6 DaShane Lars              SR Long Beach               25.64  
  7 Kayla Goosby              FR Long Beach               25.86  
  8 Sharonda Clark            SR Long Beach               25.93  
  9 Breeanca Fleming          SR Irvine                   26.39  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Emily Cooper              FR Long Beach               24.70Q 
  2 Martina Mickos            SR Irvine                   25.25  
  3 Brianna Cole              FR Sacramento               25.27  
  4 Kira Helmer               JR Irvine                   25.30  
  5 Taevionna Wilson          FR Bakersfield              25.40  
  6 Monikkia White            SO Dominguez Hills          25.65  
  7 Dereka Chargualaf         FR UC San Diego             26.26  
  8 Ayana Younge              JR CSLA                     26.32  
  9 Jessica Barfield          JR CSLA                     26.87  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Kashae Knox               FR Nevada                   24.44   10   
  2 Ashley Sims               SO Fullerton                24.58    8   
  3 Emily Cooper              FR Long Beach               24.80    7   
  4 Briana Davis              SO Northridge               24.96    6   
  5 Dominique Whittington     FR Sacramento               25.05    5   
  6 Leshel Vines              FR Northridge               25.10    4   
  7 Brooke Gamble             JR Cal Poly Pomona          25.12    3   
  8 Breionna Jackson          JR Dominguez Hills          25.13    2   
  9 Alyssa Page               FR Bakersfield              25.45    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jaqueline Rose            SR UC San Diego             55.45Q 
  2 Brooke Gamble             JR Cal Poly Pomona          57.04q 
  3 Saedra Wright             SO Long Beach               57.12q 
  4 Brianna Cole              FR Sacramento               57.70  
  5 Chelsea Hairanian         FR Long Beach               58.00  
  6 Cynthia Acedo             SR Cal Poly Pomona          58.37  
  7 Vanessa Carr              JR Northridge               59.63  
  8 Tiffany West              JR San Marcos               59.79  
  9 Sharlia Gulley            SR CSLA                     60.78  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Katie Wilson              SO Fullerton                55.64Q 
  2 Dora Baldwin              SR Dominguez Hills          57.12q 
  3 Renisha Robinson          SR Sacramento               57.20q 
  4 Cherrelle McMilllian      JR Santa Barbara            57.78  
  5 Elizabeth Claustro        FR Fullerton                58.80  
  6 Taevionna Wilson          FR Bakersfield              59.46  
  7 Lauren Hackney            FR Irvine                   60.20  
  8 Natalie Wollaston         JR Northridge               61.40  
 -- Asha Blades               SO Riverside                  DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dominique Whittington     FR Sacramento               55.54Q 
  2 Morgan Thompson           FR Fullerton                56.99q 
  3 Jasmine Askew             FR Long Beach               57.30  
  4 Patrice Davis             JR CSLA                     58.60  
  5 Jasmine Cunningham        FR Sacramento               59.08  
  6 Princess Watts            SR Bakersfield              59.37  
  7 Antionette Garrett        SO Bakersfield              59.69  
  8 Eugenie Foote             JR East Bay                 61.93  
  9 Calaiah Branch            FR Fullerton                63.19  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jackie Harrison           SR Northridge               55.38Q 
  2 Camille Petty             SO Santa Barbara            57.41  
  3 Alex Kruthers             SO Long Beach               57.45  
  4 Yozmine Modeste           SR Riverside                57.46  
  5 Lauren Kodama             SR Santa Barbara            58.24  
  6 Kira Helmer               JR Irvine                   58.93  
  7 Shanee Martin             SO Nevada                   59.88  
  8 Ariel Whitney             SO Cal Poly Pomona          60.49  
  9 Gabbi Segall              JR CSLA                     61.63  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jaqueline Rose            SR UC San Diego             53.30   10   
  2 Jackie Harrison           SR Northridge               54.11    8   
  3 Katie Wilson              SO Fullerton                54.95    7   
  4 Dominique Whittington     FR Sacramento               55.99    6   
  5 Saedra Wright             SO Long Beach               56.01    5   
  6 Morgan Thompson           FR Fullerton                56.06    4   
  7 Brooke Gamble             JR Cal Poly Pomona          56.73    3   
  8 Dora Baldwin              SR Dominguez Hills          56.82    2   
  9 Renisha Robinson          SR Sacramento               57.31    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Renisha Robinson          SR Sacramento             2:10.51Q 
  2 Veronica Stinnett         SO Sacramento             2:12.02q 
  3 Sabrina Pimentel          FR UC San Diego           2:14.41  
  4 Chloe Berlioux            FR Sacramento             2:14.66  
  5 Catherine Martinez        FR Long Beach             2:15.46  
  6 Lauren Hall               FR Irvine                 2:17.01  
  7 Lorato Anderson           SO UC San Diego           2:18.57  
  8 Natalie Wollaston         JR Northridge             2:21.59  
  9 Megan Thompson            SO Bakersfield            2:25.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Justine Diaz              SR Santa Barbara          2:08.98Q 
  2 Josefine Koskinen         JR San Diego St           2:12.45q 
  3 Valerie Sanchez           JR CSLA                   2:13.57  
  4 Heidi Swanson             SO San Marcos             2:16.41  
  5 Marie Brashears           FR Irvine                 2:18.04  
  6 Olivia Warren             SO Claremont-MS           2:20.06  
  7 Michelle Cruz             SO San Marcos             2:20.63  
  8 Vanessa Carr              JR Northridge             2:20.79  
  9 Milana Maddalone          FR Long Beach             2:21.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Alisha Brown              SO Riverside              2:11.78Q 
  2 Jasmine Cox               SR Northridge             2:13.06q 
  3 Sakia Sailinuu            JR Irvine                 2:14.62  
  4 Pauline Olsen             SO Riverside              2:16.92  
  5 Chelsea Schneider         SO Irvine                 2:16.96  
  6 Kylee Martin              SO Long Beach             2:18.02  
  7 Claire Larson             SR Occidental             2:18.07  
  8 McKenzie Paul             FR Sacramento             2:20.53  
  9 Desiree Karotko           SR Northridge             2:22.25  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Raquel Hefflin            SO Riverside              2:11.69Q 
  2 Mariah Gramolini          SO Nevada                 2:12.15q 
  3 Lora Marchini             SR Sacramento             2:12.99q 
  4 Terresa Mallory           FR Sacramento             2:13.98  
  5 Camille Maron             SO Irvine                 2:17.90  
  6 Anne Underwood            FR Nevada                 2:20.38  
  7 Amanda Garcia             FR Sacramento             2:20.90  
  8 Ciara O'Driscoll          FR Nevada                 2:24.37  
  9 Lisa Peterkin             FR Chapman                2:29.38  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Justine Diaz              SR Santa Barbara          2:06.09   10   
  2 Renisha Robinson          SR Sacramento             2:06.42    8   
  3 Raquel Hefflin            SO Riverside              2:08.88    7   
  4 Jasmine Cox               SR Northridge             2:10.14    6   
  5 Josefine Koskinen         JR San Diego St           2:11.16    5   
  6 Alisha Brown              SO Riverside              2:11.28    4   
  7 Lora Marchini             SR Sacramento             2:12.77    3   
  8 Mariah Gramolini          SO Nevada                 2:14.04    2   
  9 Veronica Stinnett         SO Sacramento             2:16.71    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Courtney Lightfoot        JR Santa Barbara          4:41.51  
  2 Ariana Selix              JR Santa Barbara          4:44.40  
  3 Diana Zapata              SR Cal Poly Pomona        4:44.67  
  4 Amanda Garcia             FR Sacramento             4:45.39  
  5 Milana Maddalone          FR Long Beach             4:47.03  
  6 Kylee Martin              SO Long Beach             4:49.95  
  7 LeGia Pendergraph         FR Northridge             4:54.54  
  8 Annie Lydens              JR Pomona-Pitzer          4:57.63  
  9 Astyne Price              SR Dominguez Hills        4:59.97  
 10 Ximena Cruz               JR UC San Diego           5:04.22  
 11 Kaity Malloy              SO UC San Diego           5:04.89  
 12 Kaitlyn Smith             FR East Bay               5:05.08  
 13 Tijerra Lynch             FR Fullerton              5:07.96  
 14 Jazmine Reyes             JR Cal Poly Pomona        5:13.35  
 15 Desiree Karotko           SR Northridge             5:21.75  
 16 Tiffany Duffy             SO East Bay               5:24.55  
 17 Nastassia Hamor           JR East Bay               5:32.54  
 18 Melissa Lopez             JR CSLA                   5:47.54  
Section  2  
  1 Rosa Del Toro             SR Long Beach             4:28.44   10   
  2 Damajeria Dubose          JR Riverside              4:31.76    8   
  3 Lisa Ohberg               JR CSLA                   4:33.63    7   
  4 Danielle Moreno           SO Santa Barbara          4:38.13    6   
  5 Christine Cooperstein     SO Santa Barbara          4:38.32    5   
  6 Lora Marchini             SR Sacramento             4:38.65    4   
  7 Kelly Garton              SR Claremont-MS           4:38.90    3   
  8 Ana Rosales               JR Northridge             4:40.62    2   
  9 Terresa Mallory           FR Sacramento             4:40.70    1   
 10 Heidi Swanson             SO San Marcos             4:41.57  
 11 Lizette Huerta            FR Cal Poly Pomona        4:41.58  
 12 Josefine Koskinen         JR San Diego St           4:42.03  
 13 Breanne Strenkowski       SR Santa Barbara          4:42.33  
 14 Veronica Stinnett         SO Sacramento             4:44.15  
 15 Samia Sailinuu            JR Irvine                 4:44.36  
 16 Casey Candelaria          JR Fullerton              4:44.79  
 17 Kaycee Holcomb            FR Irvine                 5:04.78  
 -- Brittany Reimer           SR Riverside                  DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrea Jacobs             SR Santa Barbara         17:10.62   10   
  2 Breanna Deutsch           SR Claremont-MS          17:28.13    8   
  3 Tiffany Dinh              JR Cal Poly Pomona       17:48.19    7   
  4 Ana Rosales               JR Northridge            17:48.87    6   
  5 Sara Mostatabi            FR Claremont-MS          17:50.24    5   
  6 Caitlin Villarreal        JR San Marcos            17:52.38    4   
  7 Jennifer Tave             SR Claremont-MS          17:57.39    3   
  8 Bailey Miller             FR Santa Barbara         17:57.95    2   
  9 Marnie Kinnaird           SO Occidental            17:58.37    1   
 10 Jacquie Lutz              JR Cal Baptist           17:59.36  
 11 Grace Gonzales            SR Fullerton             18:01.73  
 12 Laura Sauvage             SO Claremont-MS          18:02.22  
 13 Ashlee Cervantes          SO Cal Baptist           18:03.38  
 14 Ali Palmer                FR Santa Barbara         18:07.10  
 15 Tanya Valenzuela          JR Riverside             18:11.46  
 16 Nicole Mendoza            JR Irvine                18:24.48  
 17 Lauren McIntyre           SO Fullerton             18:34.62  
 18 Hannah Kellerman          SO The Masters           18:38.56  
 19 LeGia Pendergraph         FR Northridge            18:41.93  
 20 Jenny McCarthy            JR Cal Poly Pomona       18:44.51  
 21 Ciera Stauffer            SO San Marcos            18:48.94  
 22 Katrina Graham            SO The Masters           18:52.96  
 23 Claire Brickson           SO Pomona-Pitzer         18:55.21  
 24 Regina Lopez              SO Cal Poly Pomona       18:58.19  
 25 Sarah Gulli               SO Cal Poly Pomona       19:02.11  
 26 Adrianna Davidek          SR Whittier              19:06.54  
 27 Juliana Ruffolo           SR Cal Poly Pomona       19:15.07  
 28 Kelsea Tiapon             FR Long Beach            19:32.32  
 29 Lauren Parr               JR Cal Poly Pomona       19:42.42  
 30 Madison Tanner            FR UC San Diego          19:51.70  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Thompson            JR San Marcos            36:26.50   10   
  2 Marianne Hogan            JR San Diego St          36:59.06    8   
  3 Chelsey Cortez            SO San Marcos            37:08.03    7   
  4 Katy Daly                 JR Riverside             37:15.69    6   
  5 Camila Alvarez            SR Riverside             37:36.05    5   
  6 Jzsanette Lindstrom       JR Riverside             37:55.94    4   
  7 Christine Verduzco        JR Whittier              37:57.62    3   
  8 Melissa Mead              SR Irvine                38:04.62    2   
  9 Nina Moore                JR Long Beach            38:13.30    1   
 10 Yvonne Castillo-Urbina    SO Northridge            38:27.27  
 11 Julia Rigby               SR Claremont-MS          38:33.11  
 12 Chia Chang                SO UC San Diego          38:43.62  
 13 Eva Aguilar               SR Whittier              38:52.66  
 14 Guadalupe Ulloa           JR Whittier              38:55.81  
 15 Andrea Gayton-Jacob       JR Long Beach            38:57.22  
 16 Taylor Goto               JR Long Beach            39:03.94  
 17 Jazmin Lopez              JR Bakersfield           39:04.80  
 18 Araceli Zainos            SR Northridge            39:08.51  
 19 Gloria Sosa               JR Nevada                39:22.71  
 20 Marthie Ponty             FR Irvine                40:20.86  
 21 Monica Guzman             SO Bakersfield           40:27.56  
 22 Leslie Canter             SR Pomona-Pitzer         40:44.53  
 23 Kendall Waalk             FR Northridge            40:58.81  
 24 Candace Wray              SR Whittier              41:33.78  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St             13.78Q 
  2 Kelly Collins             SR Irvine                   14.39q 
  3 Alex Evans                JR San Diego St             14.73  
  4 Alicia Truesdale          SR Sacramento               14.97  
  5 Ese Ntekume               SR Northridge               15.11  
  6 Deyna Roberson            SR UC San Diego             15.44  
  7 Laura Schellenberg        FR UC San Diego             15.89  
 -- Olympia Jewett            SO Northridge                  DQ   use of hand
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Shakina Phillips          SR Long Beach               13.98Q 
  2 Sara Macey                SR Long Beach               14.81  
  3 Heather Corder            SO Cal Poly Pomona          14.86  
  4 Caitlin Meagher           SR UC San Diego             14.99  
  5 Ahmbria Ross              FR Riverside                15.80  
  6 Cara Jones                SR CSLA                     15.87  
  7 Cassie Gstrein            FR Cal Poly Pomona          16.51  
  8 Phylicia Johnson          SR Long Beach               19.12  
 -- Jameela Bahar             SO Dominguez Hills            DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Amber Middleton           SR Irvine                   14.02Q 
  2 Amber Rosario             SO San Marcos               14.71  
  3 Amber Clark               SO Long Beach               14.76  
  4 Aiyana Welsh              SR Long Beach               14.90  
  5 Wendy Izquierdo           JR Long Beach               15.09  
  6 Raquel Ormsby             JR UC San Diego             15.85  
 -- Moira Robinson            SR Sacramento                 DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Kristen Kiefer            SR Long Beach               14.12Q 
  2 Stella Dugall             SR Northridge               14.52q 
  3 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus   JR Riverside                14.53q 
  4 Deborah Amoah             JR Nevada                   14.66q 
  5 Deena Pierce              FR Fullerton                14.67q 
  6 Rose Lewis                JR Claremont-MS             15.10  
  7 Jazmine Lewis             JR Riverside                15.30  
  8 Tuekeha Huntley           SR CSLA                     15.44  
  9 Jordan DuFault            SO Northridge               16.37  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.6
  1 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St             13.94   10   
  2 Amber Middleton           SR Irvine                   14.00    8   
  3 Shakina Phillips          SR Long Beach               14.09    7   
  4 Kristen Kiefer            SR Long Beach               14.18    6   
  5 Deborah Amoah             JR Nevada                   14.53    5   
  6 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus   JR Riverside                14.62    4   
  7 Stella Dugall             SR Northridge               14.78    3   
  8 Kelly Collins             SR Irvine                   14.90    2   
 -- Deena Pierce              FR Fullerton                  DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Shakina Phillips          SR Long Beach               62.09Q 
  2 Shane Mullany-Banks       SR Northridge               63.06q 
  3 Aislynn Mueller           JR Nevada                   63.12q 
  4 Rose Lewis                JR Claremont-MS             65.27  
  5 Raquel Ormsby             JR UC San Diego             65.77  
  6 Aiyana Welsh              SR Long Beach               65.99  
  7 Kelly Collins             SR Irvine                   66.13  
  8 Jazmine Harper            FR Riverside                67.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Amber Middleton           SR Irvine                   59.74Q 
  2 Ashley Jsames             FR San Marcos               62.35q 
  3 Adriana Paz               SR Riverside                63.23  
  4 Deyna Roberson            SR UC San Diego             63.28  
  5 Kristina Kirkland         FR Sacramento               65.59  
  6 Janessa Brown             SO Irvine                   66.34  
  7 Kayla Clarin              FR Riverside                70.69  
 -- Caitlin Meagher           SR UC San Diego               DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ericka Nowell             JR Irvine                   61.58Q 
  2 Nicole Jackson            SR Sacramento               63.19  
  3 Mia Moreno                SR Cal Poly Pomona          63.66  
  4 Ashley Lively             JR Redlands                 64.48  
  5 Ayla Draper               SO The Masters              64.91  
  6 Maya Carter               FR San Diego St             65.08  
  7 Amanda Rodriguez          JR Santa Barbara            65.34  
  8 Laura Schellenberg        FR UC San Diego             68.14  
  9 Peyton Collins            JR Chapman                  69.37  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St             60.46Q 
  2 Kristen Kiefer            SR Long Beach               61.34q 
  3 Lauren Irish              JR UC San Diego             62.61q 
  4 KayC Wharton              JR Irvine                   64.95  
  5 Amber Clark               SO Long Beach               65.97  
  6 Katie Barton              FR Pomona-Pitzer            66.68  
  7 Deena Pierce              FR Fullerton                67.42  
  8 Mia Enciso-Rodriguez      JR Riverside                69.35  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ericka Nowell             JR Irvine                   58.95   10   
  2 Amber Middleton           SR Irvine                   58.96    8   
  3 Shakina Phillips          SR Long Beach               60.73    7   
  4 Kristen Kiefer            SR Long Beach               60.91    6   
  5 Ashley Jsames             FR San Marcos               61.33    5   
  6 Lauren Irish              JR UC San Diego             62.52    4   
  7 Shane Mullany-Banks       SR Northridge               62.54    3   
  8 Aislynn Mueller           JR Nevada                   63.77    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jessica Barnard           SR Long Beach            10:44.49   10   
  2 Emily Canales             SR Redlands              10:44.61    8   
  3 Allison Barnwell          SO Claremont-MS          11:05.52    7   
  4 Naomi Van Setten          SO Cal Baptist           11:08.99    6   
  5 Rachel Mitchell           JR Sacramento            11:10.43    5   
  6 Justine Rea               SO Sacramento            11:11.64    4   
  7 Jenifer McEntire          SR Nevada                11:15.23    3   
  8 Demerey Kirsch            FR Nevada                11:18.61    2   
  9 Aaryn Kobayashi           SR UC San Diego          11:28.51    1   
 10 Jewelz Andrews            FR Irvine                11:42.86  
 11 Dana Schmalzel            FR San Marcos            11:56.80  
 12 Katie Kane                JR UC San Diego          11:58.74  
 13 Anneke Kakebeen           FR UC San Diego          11:59.43  
 14 Adrianna Royal            FR Sacramento            12:00.14  
 15 Rebecca Asplund           SO Cal Baptist           12:00.24  
 16 Laura Delgado             SO Loyola Marymount      12:01.77  
 17 Johannah Murray           SO Cal Poly Pomona       12:12.88  
 18 Rose Serna                FR Irvine                12:20.82  
 19 Alyssa Vaughn             JR CSLA                  12:26.27  
 20 Micayla Frankian          SO The Masters           13:00.35  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                50.55  
     1) Ellyn Erving SO                 2) Madi Knaub FR                  
     3) Rachel Bunting SR               4) Rose Lewis JR                  
 -- Cal St. Northridge                                      DNF  
     1) Olympia Jewett SO               2) Leshel Vines FR                
     3) Briana Davis SO                 4) Samantha Dirks FR              
 -- Nevada                                                   DQ   passed out z2
     1) Alexa Anderson SR               2) Aislynn Mueller JR             
     3) Shanee Martin SO                4) Anita Momodu FR                
Section  2  
  1 Long Beach St.                                        46.99   10   
     1) Kayla Goosby FR                 2) Saedra Wright SO               
     3) DaShane Lars SR                 4) Emily Cooper FR                
  2 UC Irvine                                             47.09    8   
     1) Kira Helmer JR                  2) Sanmisola George SR            
     3) Martina Mickos SR               4) Breeanca Fleming SR            
  3 Sacramento St.                                        47.16    7   
     1) Brianna Cole FR                 2) Dominique Whittington FR       
     3) Caprice Powell FR               4) Alicia Truesdale SR            
  4 UC San Diego                                          47.52    6   
     1) Kathleen Hitchens JR            2) Caitlin Meagher SR             
     3) Chelsey Kamson FR               4) Jaqueline Rose SR              
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   47.93    5   
     1) Cara Jones SR                   2) Patrice Davis JR               
     3) Ayana Younge JR                 4) Chantiel Harden JR             
  6 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                    48.00    4   
     1) Dora Baldwin SR                 2) Monikkia White SO              
     3) Charlene Brown SO               4) Breionna Jackson JR            
  7 Cal St. San Marcos                                    48.10    3   
     1) Savanna Holmen SO               2) Krystle Osby JR                
     3) Tiffany West JR                 4) Amber Rosario SO               
  8 Cal St. Bakersfield                                   48.38    2   
     1) Antionette Garrett SO           2) Alyssa Page FR                 
     3) Taevionna Wilson FR             4) Princess Watts SR              
  9 Cal Poly Pomona                                       48.58    1   
     1) Stephanie Eldridge SR           2) Ariel Whitney SO               
     3) Brooke Gamble JR                4) Heather Corder SO              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Long Beach St.                                      3:47.20    6   
     1) Jasmine Askew FR                2) Alex Kruthers SO               
     3) Chelsea Hairanian FR            4) Saedra Wright SO               
  2 Cal St. Fullerton                                   3:48.88    4   
     1) Morgan Thompson FR              2) Katie Wilson SO                
     3) Elizabeth Claustro FR           4) Deena Pierce FR                
  3 Cal Poly Pomona                                     3:50.22    1   
     1) Cynthia Acedo SR                2) Ariel Whitney SO               
     3) Mia Moreno SR                   4) Brooke Gamble JR               
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:50.36  
     1) Tuekeha Huntley SR              2) Patrice Davis JR               
     3) Ayana Younge JR                 4) Valerie Sanchez JR             
  5 Nevada                                              3:51.84  
     1) Shanee Martin SO                2) Mariah Gramolini SO            
     3) Aislynn Mueller JR              4) Anne Underwood FR              
  6 Chapman                                             4:17.58  
     1) Darcy Hardwick FR               2) Paola Pratt SO                 
     3) Lisa Peterkin FR                4) Peyton Collins JR              
Section  2  
  1 Cal St. Northridge                                  3:39.42   10   
     1) Jasmine Cox SR                  2) Shane Mullany-Banks SR         
     3) Precious Watkins SR             4) Jackie Harrison SR             
  2 UC Irvine                                           3:43.13    8   
     1) KayC Wharton JR                 2) Amber Middleton SR             
     3) Kelly Collins SR                4) Ericka Nowell JR               
  3 UC San Diego                                        3:43.89    7   
     1) Sabrina Pimentel FR             2) Lauren Irish JR                
     3) Deyna Roberson SR               4) Jaqueline Rose SR              
  4 UC Santa Barbara                                    3:47.41    5   
     1) Cherrelle McMilllian JR         2) Camille Petty SO               
     3) Amanda Rodriguez JR             4) Lauren Kodama SR               
  5 UC Riverside                                        3:49.16    3   
     1) Yozmine Modeste SR              2) Adriana Paz SR                 
     3) Alisha Brown SO                 4) Raquel Hefflin SO              
  6 Cal St. San Marcos                                  3:49.77    2   
     1) Ashley Jsames FR                2) Tiffany West JR                
     3) Brianna Gibas SO                4) Amber Rosario SO               
  7 San Diego St.                                       3:52.92  
     1) Shanieka Thomas SO              2) Josefine Koskinen JR           
     3) Maya Carter FR                  4) Alex Evans JR                  
  8 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                  3:53.01  
     1) Breionna Jackson JR             2) Kiana Cannon SO                
     3) Charlene Brown SO               4) Dora Baldwin SR                
  9 Sacramento St.                                      3:54.70  
     1) Kristina Kirkland FR            2) Jasmine Cunningham FR          
     3) Nicole Jackson SR               4) Brianna Cole FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Katrina Graves-Johnson    SR Long Beach               1.78m    5-10.00  10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sara Macey                SR Long Beach               1.68m    5-06.00   7   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Nicole Williams           SR Nevada                   1.68m    5-06.00   8   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Veronica Bradley          FR UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25   2.50
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tuekeha Huntley           SR CSLA                     1.63m    5-04.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Stephanie Armstrong       SO Long Beach               1.63m    5-04.25   2.50
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P 
  4 Janelle Coulter           JR Long Beach               1.63m    5-04.25   5.50
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Helena Montin             JR Santa Barbara            1.63m    5-04.25   5.50
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jenna Nordschow           FR Cal Poly Pomona          1.58m    5-02.25   0.33
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kelsi Sando               SR Irvine                   1.58m    5-02.25   0.33
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jill Schmidt              JR Cal Poly Pomona          1.58m    5-02.25   0.33
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Kristina Gustovich        SO Occidental               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Amber Britt               FR Long Beach               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Olympia Jewett            SO Northridge               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 12 Monique Nguyen            FR Claremont-MS             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Wendy Izquierdo           JR Long Beach               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jacqueline Ford           SO Dominguez Hills          1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Zarria McKearney          FR Sacramento               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Erin Zwinger              FR Cal Poly Pomona          1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Melissa Olmos             FR San Marcos               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 21 Baiba Celma               SR Sacramento               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 
        O 
 -- Jordan DuFault            SO Northridge                  NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Cassie Gstrein            FR Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holly Waseloff            JR San Diego St             3.85m   12-07.50  10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kelsy Hintz               JR San Diego St             3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Heather Arseneau          JR San Diego St             3.70m   12-01.50   7   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jenna Hulion              JR Northridge               3.55m   11-07.75   5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Moriah Roberge            JR San Diego St             3.55m   11-07.75   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kara Kalmar               JR Fullerton                3.55m   11-07.75   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Carissa Culver            FR Long Beach               3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lauren Freschauf          SR Irvine                   3.40m   11-01.75   2.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Rebecca Turnbow           FR San Diego St             3.40m   11-01.75   1   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Allison Krugman           FR Claremont-MS             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jenna Yowell              JR Northridge               3.40m   11-01.75   2.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Caitlin Owen              SO Nevada                   3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lauren Yeske              SR Claremont-MS             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Amber Britt               FR Long Beach               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Carmen Knighton           JR Cal Poly Pomona          3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Victoria Warner           FR Sacramento               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Erin Delaria              FR Pomona-Pitzer            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Nicole Spann              SO Cal Poly Pomona          2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Meghan Freund             SO San Marcos               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kate Johnson              FR Irvine                      NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Calah Ayer                SO San Marcos                  NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Amanda Klinchuch          SO Long Beach                  NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kayla Kamaka              SO Long Beach                  NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Katie Yeager              SO La Verne                    NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kelsie Jarratt            JR San Diego St                NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Veronica Bradley          FR UC San Diego             5.56m   3.5  18-03.00 
     5.43m(3.2) 5.43m(2.4) 5.56m(3.5)         
  2 Jessica Barfield          JR CSLA                     5.47m   2.4  17-11.50 
     5.17m(1.8) FOUL      5.47m(2.4)         
  3 Olympia Jewett            SO Northridge               5.41m   2.6  17-09.00 
     FOUL      5.41m(2.6) FOUL              
  4 Iesha Iwobi               SO Long Beach               5.37m   1.9  17-07.50 
     5.32m(2.5) 5.37m(1.9) 5.16m(2.4)         
  5 Ellyn Erving              SO Claremont-MS             5.26m   1.7  17-03.25 
     4.67m(2.2) 5.13m(3.4) 5.26m(1.7)         
  6 Wendy Izquierdo           JR Long Beach               5.18m   2.7  17-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(2.7)         
  7 Chantiel Harden           JR CSLA                     5.16m   3.2  16-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.16m(3.2)         
  8 Veronica Gines            JR Santa Barbara            5.12m   2.3  16-09.75 
     4.93m(1.6) 4.92m(1.5) 5.12m(2.3)         
  9 Jennica Smith             SO Irvine                   5.00m   1.4  16-05.00 
     4.81m(2.2) 5.00m(1.4) 4.92m(1.6)         
Flight  2  
  1 Tuekeha Huntley           SR CSLA                     5.77m   2.0  18-11.25   6   
     5.67m(1.4) 5.77m(2.0) 5.62m(1.5) FOUL      5.60m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Phylicia Johnson          SR Long Beach               5.74m   2.8  18-10.00   5   
     5.20m(2.4) 5.37m(0.5) 5.74m(2.8)         
  3 Kristen Kiefer            SR Long Beach               5.73m   2.3  18-09.75   4   
     5.49m(2.6) 5.71m(1.6) 5.73m(2.3) FOUL      5.72m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.5)
  4 Stella Dugall             SR Northridge               5.68m   2.5  18-07.75   3   
     FOUL      5.68m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0)
  5 Baiba Celma               SR Sacramento               5.64m   3.2  18-06.00   1   
     5.64m(3.2) 5.47m(0.8) 5.47m(2.1)         
  6 Tayler Williams           SR Santa Barbara            5.38m   3.1  17-08.00 
     5.35m(0.9) 5.38m(3.1) 5.33m(1.8)         
  7 Alexa Anderson            SR Nevada                   5.31m   2.3  17-05.25 
     5.22m(3.0) 5.26m(1.3) 5.31m(2.3)         
  8 Zarria McKearney          FR Sacramento               5.18m   2.8  17-00.00 
     5.18m(2.8) 5.11m(2.4) FOUL              
Flight  3  
  1 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St             5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50  10   
     5.74m(1.4) 5.62m(1.0) 5.81m(0.7) 5.63m(1.1) 5.70m(0.4) 5.83m(+0.0)
  2 Alex Evans                JR San Diego St             5.82m   1.2  19-01.25   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.82m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(+0.0)
  3 Deborah Amoah             JR Nevada                   5.80m   0.9  19-00.50   7   
     5.63m(0.4) 5.67m(0.7) 5.42m(0.6) 5.79m(1.2) 5.60m(1.6) 5.80m(0.9)
  4 Ese Ntekume               SR Northridge               5.67m   1.2  18-07.25   2   
     5.67m(1.2) 5.46m(0.7) 5.35m(1.0) FOUL      4.91m(0.6) FOUL     
  5 Natalia Wright            SR Sacramento               5.63m   1.0  18-05.75 
     5.63m(1.0) 5.63m(1.6) 5.50m(1.5) FOUL      5.56m(0.9) 5.52m(0.5)
  6 Erin Langford             SR UC San Diego             5.50m   1.2  18-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.50m(1.2)         
  7 Shanieka Thomas           SO San Diego St             5.48m   1.6  17-11.75 
     5.15m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.6) 5.28m(0.5)         
  8 Yachi Fails               JR San Marcos               5.26m   0.9  17-03.25 
     FOUL      5.02m(0.8) 5.26m(0.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Yachi Fails               JR San Marcos              10.90m  -0.8  35-09.25 
     10.86m(-1.6) 10.90m(-0.8) FOUL              
  2 Jennica Smith             SO Irvine                  10.65m  -0.8  34-11.25 
     10.65m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
  3 Calyx Gaston              JR Claremont-MS            10.50m  -1.2  34-05.50 
     10.50m(-1.2) 10.39m(-1.1) FOUL              
  4 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus   JR Riverside               10.42m  -1.4  34-02.25 
     10.16m(+0.0) 10.11m(-0.6) 10.42m(-1.4)         
  5 Victorya Jewett           SO Northridge              10.25m  -0.7  33-07.50 
     9.36m(-1.8) 10.15m(-2.0) 10.25m(-0.7)         
  6 Ema Solarova              SO Chapman                  9.59m  +0.0  31-05.75 
     9.44m(-1.9) 9.38m(-3.2) 9.59m(+0.0)         
 -- Ngozi Agwuenu             FR Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  2  
  1 Jessica Barfield          JR CSLA                    12.23m  -1.1  40-01.50   6   
     FOUL      11.96m(+0.0) FOUL      11.94m(-2.4) FOUL      12.23m(-1.1)
  2 Baiba Celma               SR Sacramento              11.96m   0.9  39-03.00   2   
     10.58m(-3.2) 11.34m(3.3) FOUL      11.79m(2.5) 11.96m(0.9) 11.75m(-0.7)
  3 Jenna Nordschow           FR Cal Poly Pomona         11.32m  -0.6  37-01.75 
     FOUL      11.32m(-0.6)            
  4 Erin Langford             SR UC San Diego            11.29m   1.7  37-00.50 
     FOUL      11.29m(1.7) 11.21m(0.8)         
  5 Olympia Jewett            SO Northridge              11.25m  +0.0  36-11.00 
     FOUL      11.25m(+0.0)            
  6 Chantia Justice           FR UC San Diego            10.95m  -2.6  35-11.25 
     10.84m(-1.4) 10.95m(-2.6) FOUL              
  7 Jazmine Lewis             JR Riverside               10.67m   1.4  35-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.67m(1.4)         
Flight  3  
  1 Shanieka Thomas           SO San Diego St            13.08m   0.5  42-11.00  10   
     12.93m(0.4) 13.06m(0.5) 13.08m(0.5) 13.01m(-2.2) 12.11m(+0.0) 12.36m(2.7)
  2 Natalia Wright            SR Sacramento              12.44m   1.2  40-09.75   8   
     11.89m(-2.3) 12.02m(-2.2) 12.27m(0.5) FOUL      12.09m(-2.4) 12.44m(1.2)
  3 Alex Evans                JR San Diego St            12.43m   2.8  40-09.50   7   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.80m(-0.6) 12.11m(-1.8) 12.43m(2.8) 12.24m(-1.4)
  4 Deborah Amoah             JR Nevada                  12.21m  -1.4  40-00.75   5   
     12.03m(-0.8) 12.21m(-1.4) 12.14m(0.8) FOUL      11.66m(-1.0) 11.01m(-2.1)
  5 Ese Ntekume               SR Northridge              12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00   4   
     FOUL      11.91m(-1.5) FOUL      11.90m(-2.3) 12.14m(+0.0) 12.02m(-1.5)
  6 Tayler Williams           SR Santa Barbara           12.08m  -2.9  39-07.75   3   
     11.88m(+0.0) 11.65m(-1.6) 11.52m(-2.2) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.60m(+0.0) 12.08m(-2.9)
  7 Stella Dugall             SR Northridge              11.53m  -0.5  37-10.00   1   
     11.46m(-1.5) 11.27m(-0.7) FOUL      11.53m(-0.5) FOUL      11.30m(-2.0)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jenae Brown               FR Nevada                  12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.15m  12.29m         
  2 Mariah Counts             FR Northridge              12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.17m  FOUL  12.42m           
  3 Aunjanae Stovall          SR Dominguez Hills         12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.75m  FOUL  12.14m         
  4 Heather Hawes             FR Santa Barbara           12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.03m  12.04m  11.84m         
  5 Chelsea Wordell           SR Northridge              11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  11.97m         
  6 Eva Isaacs                SO UC San Diego            11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  10.78m  11.58m         
  7 Jamila McIntosh           SR Northridge              11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.89m  11.11m         
  8 Jordan DuFault            SO Northridge              11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.40m  9.79m         
  9 Paige Logan               SO Caltech                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.72m  10.74m  11.12m         
Flight  2  
  1 Brittany Gonter           FR San Diego St            13.95m   45-09.25   5   
      13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alexandria Cervantes      SO Long Beach              13.23m   43-05.00   2   
      12.69m  12.98m  13.05m  13.23m  12.90m  FOUL
  3 Sydney Hubbard            SO Northridge              12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.94m          
  4 Te' Ahnalin Harris        SR CSLA                    12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.32m  12.76m         
  5 Deja Watkins              FR Riverside               12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.74m  11.71m         
  6 Alyssa Sialaris           JR Whittier                12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  11.88m  12.56m           
  7 Alyssa Manning            JR Santa Barbara           12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.84m  12.06m  11.78m         
  8 Christa Kondru            SO Irvine                  12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Calista Lyon              SO CSLA                    11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.24m  11.69m  11.74m         
Flight  3  
  1 Whitney Ashley            SR San Diego St            16.29m   53-05.50  10   
      16.29m  FOUL  16.05m  FOUL  15.70m  15.71m
  2 Ify Agwuenu               SR Sacramento              15.09m   49-06.25   8   
      14.03m  0.38m  FOUL  14.08m  15.09m  FOUL
  3 Jasmine Burrell           FR San Diego St            14.18m   46-06.25   7   
      13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  14.04m  13.70m  14.18m
  4 Erinn Jones               SO Sacramento              14.03m   46-00.50   6   
      13.36m  13.28m  14.03m  13.78m  13.64m  14.03m
  5 Ashley Gatewood           SR Riverside               13.79m   45-03.00   4   
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Itohan Aikhonbare         FR Irvine                  13.50m   44-03.50   3   
      FOUL  12.99m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m
  7 Jessica Bonner            SR Sacramento              13.16m   43-02.25   1   
      13.16m  12.65m  13.04m  12.95m  12.93m  13.00m
 -- Markita Hinton            SO Sacramento                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alex Francis              SR Santa Barbara             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Markita Hinton            SO Sacramento              39.86m     130-09 
      37.68m  FOUL  39.86m           
  2 Holly Fraser              JR Sacramento              39.62m     130-00 
      37.55m  38.43m  39.62m         
  3 Jessica Imani             FR Irvine                  38.28m     125-07 
      37.28m  38.28m  FOUL         
  4 Catherine Chidester       JR Northridge              36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  35.72m  36.37m         
  5 Julienne Lewis-Sidqe      FR Northridge              35.73m     117-03 
      35.73m  34.87m  34.07m         
  6 Sydney Hubbard            SO Northridge              33.19m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.19m  FOUL          
  7 Paige Logan               SO Caltech                 32.92m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.92m          
  8 Mariah Counts             FR Northridge              32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Whitney Ashley            SR San Diego St              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
Flight  2  
  1 Chelsea Wordell           SR Northridge              42.70m     140-01   1   
      FOUL  42.70m  FOUL  39.73m  FOUL  39.28m
  2 Brittany Gonter           FR San Diego St            42.25m     138-07 
      42.25m  41.57m  40.86m         
  3 Erinn Jones               SO Sacramento              41.94m     137-07 
      38.90m  40.93m  41.94m         
  4 Heather Hawes             FR Santa Barbara           40.10m     131-07 
      32.98m  38.38m  40.10m         
  5 Kathleen Guzman           SO Santa Barbara           39.75m     130-05 
      39.75m  FOUL  39.73m           
  6 Uchenna Agbahiwe          JR UC San Diego            39.66m     130-01 
      34.52m  39.11m  39.66m           
  7 Christa Kondru            SO Irvine                  38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  35.06m  38.95m         
  8 Te' Ahnalin Harris        SR CSLA                    37.64m     123-06 
      FOUL  37.64m  FOUL         
  9 Jessica Bonner            SR Sacramento              36.27m     119-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.27m         
Flight  3  
  1 Calista Lyon              SO CSLA                    56.79m     186-04  10   
      56.79m  52.05m  51.41m  FOUL  53.29m  FOUL
  2 Jasmine Burrell           FR San Diego St            50.48m     165-07   8   
      47.22m  49.59m  50.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nikki James               SR Riverside               48.88m     160-04   7   
      46.98m  48.88m  46.33m  46.22m  45.54m  47.54m
  4 Claire Morgan             SR Northridge              47.83m     156-11   6   
      44.34m  47.52m  44.05m  46.94m  47.64m  47.83m
  5 Ify Agwuenu               SR Sacramento              46.78m     153-06   5   
      46.78m  FOUL  44.11m  FOUL  43.61m  FOUL
  6 Samantha Gutierrez        JR CSLA                    44.97m     147-06   4   
      44.94m  43.26m  39.80m  44.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Deja Watkins              FR Riverside               43.79m     143-08   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Itohan Aikhonbare         FR Irvine                  43.18m     141-08   2   
      43.18m  FOUL  39.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Alyssa Sialaris           JR Whittier                41.95m     137-07 
      FOUL  40.94m  41.95m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Whitney Ashley            SR San Diego St            54.59m     179-01   7   
      54.59m  52.06m  FOUL  52.57m  54.10m  FOUL
  2 Erinn Jones               SO Sacramento              46.55m     152-09 
      43.93m  FOUL  46.55m         
  3 Veronica Gines            JR Santa Barbara           46.11m     151-03 
      FOUL  46.11m  42.42m         
  4 Julienne Lewis-Sidqe      FR Northridge              44.21m     145-00 
      44.21m  42.56m  FOUL         
  5 Kathleen Guzman           SO Santa Barbara           43.36m     142-03 
      41.38m  43.36m  43.34m         
  6 Claire Morgan             SR Northridge              43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  43.10m  42.86m         
  7 Itohan Aikhonbare         FR Irvine                  39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  39.77m  38.26m         
  8 Sydney Hubbard            SO Northridge              36.92m     121-01 
      FOUL  35.10m  36.92m         
  9 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank  SO Pomona-Pitzer           34.96m     114-08 
      34.96m  33.35m  FOUL         
 -- Christa Kondru            SO Irvine                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Jessica Imani             FR Irvine                  49.27m     161-08   1   
      47.54m  49.27m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  49.22m
  2 Ify Agwuenu               SR Sacramento              48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  47.99m  48.73m         
  3 Alyssa Sialaris           JR Whittier                47.78m     156-09 
      45.64m  45.37m  47.78m         
  4 Aunjanae Stovall          SR Dominguez Hills         46.86m     153-09 
      46.86m  44.00m  FOUL         
  5 Deja Watkins              FR Riverside               46.85m     153-08 
      46.64m  FOUL  46.85m         
  6 Catherine Chidester       JR Northridge              46.24m     151-08 
      FOUL  43.02m  46.24m         
  7 Shana Emile               SR UC San Diego            45.88m     150-06 
      45.88m  43.93m  43.04m         
  8 Jennifer Cheng            JR UC San Diego            43.82m     143-09 
      40.43m  43.82m  FOUL         
 -- Chelsea Wordell           SR Northridge                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Ashley Gatewood           SR Riverside               56.78m     186-03  10   
      54.41m  56.78m  55.04m  42.59m  FOUL  51.51m
  2 Sarah Yoldi               JR Sacramento              54.67m     179-04   8   
      49.24m  52.10m  54.67m  FOUL  52.45m  FOUL
  3 Nikki James               SR Riverside               52.99m     173-10   6   
      52.04m  52.99m  51.96m  FOUL  FOUL  52.40m
  4 Ellie Fanaika             SR San Diego St            51.92m     170-04   5   
      51.91m  FOUL  51.92m  FOUL  51.56m  FOUL
  5 Lila Yoldi                JR Sacramento              50.78m     166-07   4   
      49.24m  48.06m  50.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jamila McIntosh           SR Northridge              50.61m     166-00   3   
      FOUL  50.61m  49.00m  46.58m  46.83m  49.30m
  7 Shari Harris              SO Long Beach              50.28m     164-11   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  50.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alexandria Cervantes      SO Long Beach              48.96m     160-07 
      48.96m  46.67m  FOUL         
  9 Alex Francis              SR Santa Barbara           47.49m     155-10 
      44.22m  47.49m  47.21m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Leah Maurer               JR Fullerton               38.39m     125-11   2   
      37.74m  FOUL  33.57m  35.45m  34.00m  38.39m
  2 Aletha Vassilakis         SO UC San Diego            34.07m     111-09 
      34.07m  32.72m  FOUL           
  3 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank  SO Pomona-Pitzer           32.46m     106-06 
      32.09m  3.29m  32.46m         
  4 Amanda Horowitz           FR UC San Diego            32.31m     106-00 
      FOUL  30.76m  32.31m         
  5 Jordan DuFault            SO Northridge              31.21m     102-05 
      FOUL  31.21m  FOUL         
  6 Kelly Skvarna             SO San Marcos              30.61m     100-05 
      30.61m  3.13m  28.26m            
  7 Wendy Izquierdo           JR Long Beach              30.42m      99-10 
      FOUL  28.11m  30.42m         
Flight  2  
  1 Danielle Stallworth       SR Nevada                  39.94m     131-00   5   
      FOUL  38.17m  39.94m  FOUL  37.85m  FOUL
  2 Danielle Morton           SR Fullerton               38.01m     124-08   1   
      36.99m  38.01m  30.42m  37.55m  34.32m  FOUL
  3 Jazmine Lewis             JR Riverside               34.86m     114-04 
      33.76m  33.18m  34.86m         
  4 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St            34.29m     112-06 
      34.29m  30.15m  33.76m         
  5 Chelsea Pham              JR Irvine                  30.00m      98-05 
      FOUL  30.00m  FOUL         
 -- Samantha Gutierrez        JR CSLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rebecca Hamilton          SR Long Beach                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Ashley Gatewood           SR Riverside               49.22m     161-06  10   
      47.41m  46.00m  43.72m  44.59m  47.33m  49.22m
  2 Sarah Nichols             SR Nevada                  42.28m     138-08   8   
      36.23m  36.70m  39.93m  40.35m  37.55m  42.28m
  3 Jessica Miklaski          JR UC San Diego            41.89m     137-05   7   
      40.61m  36.60m  37.07m  37.06m  41.89m  35.97m
  4 Alyssa Sialaris           JR Whittier                41.41m     135-10   6   
      37.75m  40.44m  37.03m  41.41m  37.75m  FOUL
  5 Sara Macey                SR Long Beach              38.97m     127-10   4   
      FOUL  38.97m  32.68m  32.80m  30.86m  FOUL
  6 Holly Fraser              JR Sacramento              38.48m     126-03   3   
      35.70m  35.18m  38.48m  34.09m  37.12m  38.40m
  7 Baiba Celma               SR Sacramento              37.68m     123-07 
      33.88m  31.83m  37.68m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Giorgio Bryant            SR CSLA                     10.81Q 
  2 James Weiner              FR Cal Poly Pomona          10.94  
  3 Mike Kennedy              SO Irvine                   10.95  
  4 Keith Rose                FR UC San Diego             10.97  
  5 Nathan Alade              JR Long Beach               11.02  
  6 Nicholas DiMartino        FR Northridge               11.07  
  7 Justus Mora               SO Bakersfield              11.16  
  8 Jake Weyerhaeuser         JR Claremont-MS             11.33  
  9 Scott Hubbard             JR CSLA                     11.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Thomas Henry              SR Northridge               10.83Q 
  2 Tanner Terry              JR Cal Poly Pomona          10.89q 
  3 Elijah Landry-Zapien      JR Long Beach               10.99  
  4 Kevin Fashola             SR Riverside                11.04  
  5 Steven De Comarond        FR CSLA                     11.17  
  6 Bryan Cuellar             FR Sacramento               11.27  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Justin Harris             SO Riverside                10.74Q 
  2 Michael Hern              JR Riverside                10.83q 
  3 Evan Meehan               SO Sacramento               10.94  
  4 Darquis Rucker            SO Northridge               11.09  
  5 Cameron Glasgow           FR Long Beach               11.10  
  6 Floyd Jackson             JR CSLA                     11.26  
  7 Derrick Harris            JR Northridge               11.33  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Kemar Marsden             SR Northridge               10.67Q 
  2 Jordan Taylor             SO Bakersfield              10.70q 
  3 David Carcamo             SR CSLA                     10.76q 
  4 Bryan Luther              JR Fullerton                10.86q 
  5 DeAndrae Woods            SR Fullerton                11.15  
  6 Michael Aiken             FR Santa Barbara            11.25  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1 Jordan Taylor             SO Bakersfield              10.81   10   
  2 Bryan Luther              JR Fullerton                10.85    8   
  3 Kemar Marsden             SR Northridge               10.86    7   
  4 Justin Harris             SO Riverside                10.94    6   
  5 David Carcamo             SR CSLA                     11.01    5   
  6 Michael Hern              JR Riverside                11.02    4   
  7 Giorgio Bryant            SR CSLA                     11.02    3   
  8 Tanner Terry              JR Cal Poly Pomona          11.05    2   
  9 Thomas Henry              SR Northridge               11.14    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Kemar Marsden             SR Northridge               21.49Q 
  2 Khalid Jones              SO Northridge               21.65q 
  3 Elijah Landry-Zapien      JR Long Beach               21.96  
  4 Kenneth Stone             FR Northridge               22.13  
  5 Kevin Fashola             SR Riverside                22.17  
  6 Erick West                FR CSLA                     22.65  
  7 Justus Mora               SO Bakersfield              22.66  
  8 Bryan Cuellar             FR Sacramento               22.79  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Tanner Terry              JR Cal Poly Pomona          21.60Q 
  2 Cameron Glasgow           FR Long Beach               21.88  
  3 Evan Meehan               SO Sacramento               22.36  
  4 Oshunluyi Olatonbosun     SR Northridge               22.53  
  5 Daniel Dinh               JR Riverside                22.56  
  6 Nguyen Pham               FR San Marcos               22.79  
  7 Jourdan Hilaire           JR Fullerton                23.00  
  8 Farhan Jangda             FR Riverside                23.19  
  9 Evan Crayton-Crogan       FR Sacramento               23.40  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Jordan Taylor             SO Bakersfield              21.47Q 
  2 David Carcamo             SR CSLA                     21.50q 
  3 Gregory Veals             FR CSLA                     21.69q 
  4 James Weiner              FR Cal Poly Pomona          21.71q 
  5 Keith Rose                FR UC San Diego             22.14  
  6 Nathan Alade              JR Long Beach               22.39  
  7 Eugene Sanchez            SR Northridge               22.85  
  8 Thomas Henry              SR Northridge               24.06  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Giorgio Bryant            SR CSLA                     21.70Q 
  2 Bryan Luther              JR Fullerton                21.74q 
  3 Michael Aiken             FR Santa Barbara            21.89  
  4 Justin Nesbitt            JR Sacramento               22.14  
  5 Jacob Vowels              SO Santa Barbara            22.58  
  6 DeAndrae Woods            SR Fullerton                22.67  
  7 Anthony Kriakin           SO Long Beach               22.84  
  8 Matt Williamson           JR Sacramento               22.97  
  9 SeDale Barkley            SO CSLA                     23.46  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Kemar Marsden             SR Northridge               21.14   10   
  2 Jordan Taylor             SO Bakersfield              21.30    8   
  3 David Carcamo             SR CSLA                     21.70    7   
  4 Gregory Veals             FR CSLA                     21.75    6   
  5 James Weiner              FR Cal Poly Pomona          22.10    5   
  6 Tanner Terry              JR Cal Poly Pomona          22.64    4   
 -- Khalid Jones              SO Northridge                 DNF  
 -- Bryan Luther              JR Fullerton                  DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Marcus Fortugno           SR La Verne                 48.14Q 
  2 Peter Guenther            JR Riverside                48.32q 
  3 Belal Mogaddedi           JR CSLA                     48.96q 
  4 Jeff Macdonald            JR Claremont-MS             49.30  
  5 Dominic Jester            SR Irvine                   49.42  
  6 Daniel Dinh               JR Riverside                50.54  
  7 Matt Williamson           JR Sacramento               50.73  
  8 KJ Comrie                 JR Cal Poly Pomona          50.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Evan Crayton-Crogan       FR Sacramento               48.02Q 
  2 Jimmy Martin              JR Santa Barbara            48.46q 
  3 Ryan Meyer                SR Pomona-Pitzer            49.60  
  4 Kenneth Stone             FR Northridge               50.16  
  5 Oshunluyi Olatonbosun     SR Northridge               50.19  
  6 Orlando Smith             FR Cal Poly Pomona          50.35  
  7 Aaron Ray                 SR Fullerton                54.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Charles Jock              SR Irvine                   47.46Q 
  2 Jerome Rideaux            SR Riverside                49.29q 
  3 Gregory Veals             FR CSLA                     49.33  
  4 Gregory Hook              SO Pomona-Pitzer            50.15  
  5 Anthony Kriakin           SO Long Beach               50.44  
  6 Erick West                FR CSLA                     50.99  
  7 Nate Ford                 FR UC San Diego             51.72  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Scott              SO Santa Barbara            48.94Q 
  2 Brian Crane               SO Cal Poly Pomona          49.24q 
  3 Bryan Adams               JR Riverside                49.66  
  4 Winton Nguyen             SO Santa Barbara            49.77  
  5 Taylor Ros                FR Fullerton                50.65  
  6 Eugene Sanchez            SR Northridge               50.67  
  7 Fred Barrientos           FR CSLA                     52.83  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Charles Jock              SR Irvine                   46.78   10   
  2 Evan Crayton-Crogan       FR Sacramento               47.47    8   
  3 Jordan Scott              SO Santa Barbara            47.54    7   
  4 Marcus Fortugno           SR La Verne                 47.79    6   
  5 Peter Guenther            JR Riverside                48.20    5   
  6 Brian Crane               SO Cal Poly Pomona          48.68    4   
  7 Jimmy Martin              JR Santa Barbara            48.71    3   
  8 Jerome Rideaux            SR Riverside                48.96    2   
 -- Belal Mogaddedi           JR CSLA                       DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Cook              SO Fullerton              1:55.46Q 
  2 Cody Jordan               FR Riverside              1:56.07  
  3 Connor Naasz              FR Long Beach             1:57.99  
  4 Hunter Hays               SR Northridge             1:59.05  
  5 Adam Faison               FR Pomona-Pitzer          2:02.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Martin               SR Santa Barbara          1:52.66Q 
  2 Ezekiel Glass             FR Northridge             1:53.30q 
  3 Rusty Parker              SR Santa Barbara          1:53.42q 
  4 Zachary Kaylor            SO Sacramento             1:53.82q 
  5 Dominick Reinhold         JR Pomona-Pitzer          1:57.62  
  6 Conor Hamill              FR Fullerton              2:00.26  
 -- Rashaad Moore             JR Riverside                  DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Shyan Vaziri              FR Santa Barbara          1:52.59Q 
  2 Gabe Hilbert              JR Long Beach             1:53.03q 
  3 Jeff Vignos               JR Claremont-MS           1:55.28  
  4 Will Moseley              SR Occidental             1:55.75  
  5 Steven Gonzales           JR Northridge             1:56.26  
  6 Eric Martin               FR Caltech                1:56.66  
  7 Karl Wenberg              FR Long Beach             1:57.17  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Vijay Tidwell             SR CSLA                   1:53.83Q 
  2 Dustin Harris             SR UC San Diego           1:54.04q 
  3 Cameron Mitchell          SR Irvine                 1:54.09  
  4 Nadim Houssain            JR Santa Barbara          1:54.58  
  5 Reesey Byers              SO Sacramento             1:55.45  
  6 Ryan Hankes               JR Fullerton              1:58.08  
  7 Andrew Azevedo            FR Sacramento             1:59.82  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ryan Martin               SR Santa Barbara          1:46.56   10   
  2 Shyan Vaziri              FR Santa Barbara          1:50.61    8   
  3 Rusty Parker              SR Santa Barbara          1:52.02    7   
  4 Zachary Kaylor            SO Sacramento             1:52.18    6   
  5 Gabe Hilbert              JR Long Beach             1:53.29    5   
  6 Dustin Harris             SR UC San Diego           1:53.55    4   
  7 Brandon Cook              SO Fullerton              1:54.90    3   
  8 Ezekiel Glass             FR Northridge             1:55.38    2   
  9 Vijay Tidwell             SR CSLA                   1:56.01    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Baxter Frick              SR Santa Barbara          3:56.90  
  2 Colin Smith               FR Occidental             3:58.47  
  3 Easton Tackett            FR San Marcos             3:58.86  
  4 Ryan Jensen               SO San Marcos             3:59.34  
  5 Anders Crabo              SR Pomona-Pitzer          3:59.46  
  6 Quinn Chasan              JR Claremont-MS           3:59.93  
  7 Pryor Stroud              FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:01.59  
  8 Conor Stanton             SO Irvine                 4:01.96  
  9 Zach Withall              FR UC San Diego           4:01.97  
 10 Zach Doran                JR Claremont-MS           4:03.10  
 11 Andrew Azevedo            FR Sacramento             4:04.79  
 12 Karl Wenberg              FR Long Beach             4:04.89  
 13 AJ Pulice                 JR Fullerton              4:05.78  
 14 Jayson Perez              SO Fullerton              4:06.20  
 15 Anthony Heredia           JR UC San Diego           4:06.72  
 16 Connor Naasz              FR Long Beach             4:11.49  
 17 Brandon Haugen            FR Cal Poly Pomona        4:19.84  
Section  2  
  1 John Gilbertson           JR The Masters            3:51.55   10   
  2 Reesey Byers              SO Sacramento             3:51.61    8   
  3 Chris Romo                JR Sacramento             3:52.28    7   
  4 Anthony Pizzo             JR The Masters            3:53.32    6   
  5 Riley Martin              FR Irvine                 3:53.98    5   
  6 Nicholas Osbourne         SR Irvine                 3:54.18    4   
  7 Bennett Naden             JR Claremont-MS           3:54.46    3   
  8 Anthony Ortolan           FR Santa Barbara          3:55.28    2   
  9 Tommy Newton-Neal         SO Irvine                 3:55.77    1   
 10 Andrew Snyder             SO Irvine                 3:56.20  
 11 Bhavik Kanzaria           JR Santa Barbara          4:00.31  
 12 Amir Shirif               FR Irvine                 4:05.66  
 13 Hunter Hays               SR Northridge             4:12.94  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chad Hall                 SR Riverside             14:40.19   10   
  2 Jake Dawson               JR Long Beach            14:41.28    8   
  3 Juan Paredes              JR Santa Barbara         14:42.87    7   
  4 Anthony Masci             SR Santa Barbara         14:53.24    6   
  5 Jeremy Acosta             JR Santa Barbara         15:02.85    5   
  6 Kellen Levy               SO UC San Diego          15:05.00    4   
  7 Rafer Dannenhauer         JR Claremont-MS          15:10.33    3   
  8 Alexander Johnson         JR Pomona-Pitzer         15:17.38    2   
  9 Josiah Downer             SR The Masters           15:21.20    1   
 10 Marco Zaragoza            FR Fullerton             15:26.27  
 11 Omar Gonzalez             JR Riverside             15:27.39  
 12 Mark Langworthy           JR Cal Baptist           15:35.10  
 13 Jared Long                JR Long Beach            15:38.98  
 14 Ben Rich                  SO UC San Diego          15:57.89  
 15 Paul Jesson               SO The Masters           16:07.16  
 16 Andy Zavala               JR Cal Poly Pomona       16:20.87  
 17 Clark Selters             JR Cal Poly Pomona       16:35.32  
 18 Julio Mora                JR Northridge            17:09.17  
 19 Eduardo Garcia            JR Northridge            17:41.40  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Talal Khan                JR Riverside             31:07.0h   10    c
  2 Brett Matejka             SR Irvine                31:09.0h    8    c
  3 Wes Blundell              SO Pepperdine            31:19.0h    7    c
  4 Michael Gauger            FR Riverside             31:34.0h    6    c
  5 Benjamin Heck             SO Riverside             31:34.1h    5    c
  6 Anthony Castellon         SO Fullerton             31:37.0h    4    c
  7 Ryan McMonigle            FR Irvine                31:42.0h    3    c
  8 John Svet                 SR UC San Diego          31:51.0h    2    c
  9 Warren Liem               FR UC San Diego          32:02.0h    1    c
 10 Western Nelson            JR San Marcos            32:07.0h   c
 11 Alexander Johann          SO Pomona-Pitzer         32:10.0h  
 12 Sam Pitcavage             FR Claremont-MS          32:22.0h   c
 13 Steven Melena             SO Irvine                32:24.0h  
 13 Javier Madrid             SR Cal Baptist           32:24.0h  
 15 Jeremy Riley              SR UC San Diego          32:25.0h   c
 16 Sebastian Puraci          FR Riverside             32:43.0h   c
 17 Ryan Lok                  FR UC San Diego          32:46.0h   c
 18 Benjamin Girodias         FR Pomona-Pitzer         33:14.0h  
 19 Russell Page              JR Claremont-MS          33:33.0h   c
 20 Cesar Lopez               SR Northridge            33:40.0h  
 21 Camden McAlister          JR The Masters           33:50.0h   c
 22 Tim Bergstrom             FR Long Beach            34:25.0h   c
 23 Jacob Arango              SO Whittier              35:19.0h  
 24 Derek Weber               FR Loyola Marymount    1:39:59.99  
 -- Alex Tebbe                FR Irvine                     DNF  
 -- Tyler Tockstein           SO The Masters                DNF   c
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Michael Woodham           SR Northridge               14.56Q 
  2 Matthew Harmon            JR CSLA                     14.59q 
  3 Matt Boudreau             JR Cal Poly Pomona          15.45  
  4 Trevor Wightman           SR Irvine                   15.63  
  5 Eric Evans                SO Riverside                15.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Christopher Lawson        SR Long Beach               14.38Q 
  2 Kevin Finley              SO Northridge               14.89q 
  3 Joey Anderson             SR Claremont-MS             15.20q 
  4 Tyler Creswell            JR Sacramento               15.29  
  5 Richard Maestre           SO Bakersfield              15.48  
  6 Connor Birtwhistle        SO Cal Poly Pomona          16.23  
  7 Nick DeBeaubien           SR UC San Diego             16.45  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Donovan Toban             JR Northridge               15.11Q 
  2 Anthony Williams          FR Sacramento               15.21q 
  3 Jesse Guthrie             JR Cal Poly Pomona          15.91  
  4 David Baker               JR UC San Diego             15.92  
  5 Scott Hubbard             JR CSLA                     16.14  
  6 Javon May                 JR Fullerton                17.75  
 -- Jacob Yowell              SR Irvine                     DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Koree Hines               SO Long Beach               14.52Q 
  2 Sean Johnson              SO Santa Barbara            15.19q 
  3 Alex Jungsten             SO Whittier                 15.26  
  4 Steven De Comarond        FR CSLA                     15.40  
  5 Quentin McWhorter         JR UC San Diego             15.72  
  6 Jeffrey Lim               FR UC San Diego             16.10  
  7 Mark Horist               SR Long Beach               16.14  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Koree Hines               SO Long Beach               14.36   10   
  2 Christopher Lawson        SR Long Beach               14.41    8   
  3 Matthew Harmon            JR CSLA                     14.63    7   
  4 Kevin Finley              SO Northridge               14.85    6   
  5 Sean Johnson              SO Santa Barbara            14.86    5   
  6 Donovan Toban             JR Northridge               15.03    4   
  7 Anthony Williams          FR Sacramento               15.07    3   
  8 Joey Anderson             SR Claremont-MS             15.09    2   
 -- Michael Woodham           SR Northridge                 DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Trevor Wightman           SR Irvine                   53.10Q 
  2 Kevin Finley              SO Northridge               54.71  
  3 Matt Boudreau             JR Cal Poly Pomona          55.02  
  4 Charles Michinock         FR Fullerton                55.07  
  5 Jake Herbold              FR UC San Diego             55.85  
  6 David Baker               JR UC San Diego             56.44  
  7 Isaac Mallett             FR UC San Diego             57.79  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Harmon            JR CSLA                     52.96Q 
  2 Sam Jeter                 SR Long Beach               53.04q 
  3 Kenneth Grimble           FR Riverside                54.41q 
  4 Eric Evans                SO Riverside                55.80  
  5 Richard Maestre           SO Bakersfield              56.22  
  6 Brandon Washington        SR Bakersfield              56.81  
  7 Lamar Wint                SO CSLA                     57.33  
  8 Oscar Zuniga              SO UC San Diego             67.56  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Koger             FR Riverside                52.82Q 
  2 Bobby Workman             SR Northridge               53.22q 
  3 Michael Broussard         JR Northridge               54.17q 
  4 Ryan Petrella             FR Long Beach               55.46  
  5 Koree Hines               SO Long Beach               55.88  
  6 Gavin Couvrey-Jacobs      JR Fullerton                57.40  
 -- Sean Ferrera              SR Riverside                  DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jake Deavers              SR Cal Poly Pomona          52.18Q 
  2 Christopher Lawson        SR Long Beach               53.09q 
  3 Jakob Talley              FR Long Beach               54.63  
  4 Javon May                 JR Fullerton                54.82  
  5 Humberto Garcia           FR Santa Barbara            55.56  
  6 Joey Anderson             SR Claremont-MS             57.35  
  7 Jesse Guthrie             JR Cal Poly Pomona          57.59  
  8 Caleb Cunha               FR Claremont-MS             59.80  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Christopher Lawson        SR Long Beach               51.51   10   
  2 Bobby Workman             SR Northridge               52.35    8   
  3 Michael Koger             FR Riverside                52.42    7   
  4 Jake Deavers              SR Cal Poly Pomona          52.43    6   
  5 Trevor Wightman           SR Irvine                   52.92    5   
  6 Sam Jeter                 SR Long Beach               53.02    4   
  7 Michael Broussard         JR Northridge               53.72    3   
  8 Matthew Harmon            JR CSLA                     54.53    2   
  9 Kenneth Grimble           FR Riverside                55.78    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mathew Frazier            JR Sacramento             9:16.88   10   
  2 Andrew Pilavjian          SR Santa Barbara          9:20.33    8   
  3 Bryce Rausa               FR Santa Barbara          9:26.02    7   
  4 Andrew Garcia             SO Long Beach             9:27.38    6   
  5 Matthew Crichton          SO The Masters            9:28.61    5   
  6 Brennen Halliday          SR Irvine                 9:29.57    4   
  7 Benny Willers             JR Sacramento             9:31.09    3   
  8 Andres De La Cruz         SO CSLA                   9:31.14    2   
  9 Sergio Rodriguez          JR Cal Baptist            9:33.50    1   
 10 Daniel Mitchell           SO Sacramento             9:35.69  
 11 Austin Goodheart          SO Santa Barbara          9:36.00  
 12 Paul Balmer               SR Pomona-Pitzer          9:36.84  
 13 David Eller               SO The Masters            9:39.74  
 14 Matt Lenehan              JR UC San Diego           9:47.66  
 15 Anthony Girolamo          FR San Marcos             9:51.42  
 16 Joshua Ehinger            FR Whittier               9:56.57  
 17 John Hurd                 FR The Masters            9:56.64  
 18 Daniel Hauptman           FR UC San Diego          10:09.87  
 19 Ishmael Rodriguez         SO San Marcos            10:12.31  
 20 Brandon Haugen            FR Cal Poly Pomona       10:15.89  
 21 Deng Akuien               JR San Marcos            10:22.27  
 22 Andres Lopez              FR Loyola Marymount      10:26.86  
 23 Derek Stotler             FR Bakersfield           10:37.01  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cal St. Northridge                                    41.36   10   
     1) Carl Horsley SO                 2) Kemar Marsden SR               
     3) Thomas Henry SR                 4) Khalid Jones SO                
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                43.12    3   
     1) Kyle Hansen JR                  2) Jeff Macdonald JR              
     3) Jake Weyerhaeuser JR            4) Chad Redman FR                 
Section  2  
  1 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   41.39    8   
     1) David Carcamo SR                2) Giorgio Bryant SR              
     3) Gregory Veals FR                4) Belal Mogaddedi JR             
  2 Cal St. Fullerton                                     41.81    7   
     1) DeAndrae Woods SR               2) Javon May JR                   
     3) Charles Michinock FR            4) Bryan Luther JR                
  3 Long Beach St.                                        41.82    6   
     1) Nathan Alade JR                 2) Christopher Lawson SR          
     3) Elijah Landry-Zapien JR         4) Cameron Glasgow FR             
  4 Cal Poly Pomona                                       42.27    5   
     1) Orlando Smith FR                2) James Weiner FR                
     3) Tanner Terry JR                 4) Jake Deavers SR                
  5 Cal St. Bakersfield                                   42.60    4   
     1) Justus Mora SO                  2) Jordan Taylor SO               
     3) Richard Maestre SO              4) Brandon Washington SR          
 -- UC Riverside                                            DNF  
     1) Justin Harris SO                2) Michael Hern JR                
     3) Jerome Rideaux SR               4) Bryan Adams JR                 
 -- UC Santa Barbara                                        DNF  
     1) Michael Aiken FR                2) Jacob Vowels SO                
     3) Nate Harvey SO                  4) John Walsh JR                  
 -- Sacramento St.                                          DNF  
     1) Matt Williamson JR              2) Justin Nesbitt JR              
     3) Bryan Cuellar FR                4) Evan Meehan SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cal St. Northridge                                  3:17.17    3   
     1) Bobby Workman SR                2) Kenneth Stone FR               
     3) Carl Horsley SO                 4) Michael Broussard JR           
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              3:19.85    1   
     1) Joey Anderson SR                2) Jeff Vignos JR                 
     3) Shane Kunselman JR              4) Jeff Macdonald JR              
  3 UC San Diego                                        3:19.97  
     1) Keith Rose FR                   2) David Baker JR                 
     3) Dustin Harris SR                4) Jake Herbold FR                
  4 Cal St. Fullerton                                   3:20.15  
     1) Javon May JR                    2) Charles Michinock FR           
     3) Taylor Ros FR                   4) Brandon Cook SO                
  5 Cal St. Bakersfield                                 3:30.95  
     1) Richard Maestre SO              2) Brandon Washington SR          
     3) David Mitchell JR               4) Justus Mora SO                 
Section  2  
  1 UC Riverside                                        3:12.17   10   
     1) Peter Guenther JR               2) Jerome Rideaux SR              
     3) Michael Koger FR                4) Bryan Adams JR                 
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:13.03    8   
     1) Belal Mogaddedi JR              2) Gregory Veals FR               
     3) Vijay Tidwell SR                4) Giorgio Bryant SR              
  3 Cal Poly Pomona                                     3:13.24    7   
     1) Matt Boudreau JR                2) Brian Crane SO                 
     3) James Weiner FR                 4) Jake Deavers SR                
  4 UC Irvine                                           3:13.27    6   
     1) Dominic Jester SR               2) Trevor Wightman SR             
     3) Charles Jock SR                 4) Cameron Mitchell SR            
  5 Long Beach St.                                      3:14.74    5   
     1) Sam Jeter SR                    2) Cameron Glasgow FR             
     3) Gabe Hilbert JR                 4) Christopher Lawson SR          
  6 UC Santa Barbara                                    3:16.09    4   
     1) Winton Nguyen SO                2) Jimmy Martin JR                
     3) Jordan Scott SO                 4) Ryan Martin SR                 
  7 Sacramento St.                                      3:19.26    2   
     1) Justin Nesbitt JR               2) Matt Williamson JR             
     3) Evan Meehan SO                  4) Evan Crayton-Crogan FR         
  8 Pomona-Pitzer                                       3:19.98  
     1) Gregory Hook SO                 2) Adam Faison FR                 
     3) Matthew Sloane FR               4) Ryan Meyer SR                  
  9 Cal St. San Marcos                                  3:21.25  
     1) Hector Collazo SO               2) Evan Lavist JR                 
     3) Damon Moore FR                  4) Chung Pham FR                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mitchell Haag             JR Santa Barbara            2.15m    7-00.50  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Max Villaba               JR Santa Barbara            2.10m    6-10.75   8   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.15 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    X    X 
  2 Anthony Williams          FR Sacramento               2.10m    6-10.75   7   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO 
  4 Thomas Johnson            SR Northridge               2.05m    6-08.75   6   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brett Goudy               FR San Marcos               2.00m    6-06.75   5   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Greg Talley               JR San Marcos               1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Alex Campbell             FR Irvine                   1.95m    6-04.75   3   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Oleg Ryabokoravka         JR Sacramento               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Andrew Roide              FR Cal Poly Pomona          1.90m    6-02.75   2   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Justin Fox                SO Long Beach               1.90m    6-02.75   1   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Darron Usher              SO Redlands                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Derrick Harris            JR Northridge               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Donovan Toban             JR Northridge               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Steven Snodgrass          SR San Marcos               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Artmann             JR Redlands                 4.75m   15-07.00   7.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Stephen Brown             FR Irvine                   4.75m   15-07.00   7.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Brandon Hierholzer        JR Long Beach               4.75m   15-07.00  10   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  1 Andrew Lohse              JR Sacramento               4.75m   15-07.00   6   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dusty Brown               JR Northridge               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Derrick Harris            JR Northridge               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Dillon Fox                SO Long Beach               4.60m   15-01.00   4.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Travis Voorhees           SO Cal Poly Pomona          4.60m   15-01.00   2.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Kyle Fraley               FR Sacramento               4.60m   15-01.00   1   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tyler Woodard             SR Northridge               4.60m   15-01.00   4.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan Tyler              SR CSLA                     4.60m   15-01.00   2.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Mark Horist               SR Long Beach               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Alex Kalish               SO Claremont-MS             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Justin Ellerbee           FR Cal Poly Pomona          4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Benjamin Berthet          SO UC San Diego             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Brett Thompson            JR Sacramento               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Cory Colbath              JR Redlands                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Allen Black               FR Cal Poly Pomona          4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 19 Julien Okey               FR Cal Poly Pomona          4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Derek Green               SO Cal Poly Pomona          4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jared Manke               SO La Verne                    NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tyler Wallace             SR Long Beach                  NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Diego Lopez               FR Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     4.00 4.15 
        P  XXX 
 -- Chris Bode                SO Redlands                    NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Alex Stewart              SO Long Beach                  NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nicholas DiMartino        FR Northridge               7.20m   2.7  23-07.50   6   
     7.06m(0.5) 7.20m(2.7) PASS(1.5) 6.88m(1.6)      
  2 Dameion Berry-Smith       JR CSLA                     6.90m   1.3  22-07.75   3   
     6.68m(1.3) 6.70m(1.4) 6.50m(1.0) 6.74m(0.9) 6.85m(+0.0) 6.90m(1.3)
  3 Dillon Fox                SO Long Beach               6.68m   1.5  21-11.00 
     6.66m(1.4) FOUL      6.68m(1.5)           
  4 Justin Fox                SO Long Beach               6.58m   2.1  21-07.25 
     5.93m(0.3) 6.47m(3.6) 6.58m(2.1)           
  5 Kevin Cox                 SO Occidental               6.56m   2.9  21-06.25 
     6.53m(0.5) 6.40m(1.3) 6.56m(2.9)         
  6 Michael Anastasia         FR San Marcos               6.09m   2.5  19-11.75 
     FOUL      6.09m(2.5) 6.00m(0.3)            
  7 Oliver Santiago           JR Cal Poly Pomona          5.95m   1.9  19-06.25 
     5.68m(0.6) 5.86m(0.7) 5.95m(1.9)          
 -- Brandon Dickson           SR CSLA                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Ryan Swafford             JR Riverside                7.24m   0.4  23-09.00   7   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.92m(0.8) 7.09m(+0.0) 7.24m(0.4) PASS     
  2 John Walsh                JR Santa Barbara            7.06m   1.2  23-02.00   5   
     6.65m(1.3) 6.59m(2.0) 6.70m(1.6) 6.59m(1.1) 6.99m(0.4) 7.06m(1.2)
  3 Solomon Kirven            SO CSLA                     6.66m   1.2  21-10.25 
     6.66m(1.2) 6.07m(-0.6) 6.59m(0.9)         
  4 Quentin McWhorter         JR UC San Diego             6.62m   0.4  21-08.75 
     6.62m(0.4) 6.39m(0.7) FOUL                 
  5 Malek Walls               FR Fullerton                6.60m   0.9  21-08.00 
     6.20m(1.5) 6.60m(0.9) 6.11m(0.7)         
  6 Alvin Cheng               FR Irvine                   6.49m   1.3  21-03.50 
     6.49m(1.3) 6.05m(2.9) 6.11m(0.7)         
  7 Kyle Hansen               JR Claremont-MS             6.42m   1.9  21-00.75 
     6.24m(1.4) 6.42m(1.9) 6.13m(1.9)         
  8 Jory Rucker               SO Northridge               6.32m   1.1  20-09.00 
     6.32m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9 David Jon Wright          SO Sacramento               4.91m   1.2  16-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.91m(1.2)         
Flight  3  
  1 Giorgio Bryant            SR CSLA                     7.38m   1.6  24-02.50  10   
     7.12m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 7.30m(+0.0) 7.36m(+0.0) 7.38m(1.6) 5.97m(0.3)
  2 Donovan Toban             JR Northridge               7.34m  +0.0  24-01.00   8   
     FOUL      6.96m(0.6) 7.19m(0.8) 7.26m(1.5) FOUL      7.34m(+0.0)
  3 Jeffrey Head              SR UC San Diego             7.04m   0.6  23-01.25   4   
     7.04m(0.6) 7.00m(+0.0) 6.73m(-0.1) 6.89m(0.6) 6.88m(0.4) PASS     
  4 Oreoluwa Adegoke          FR CSLA                     6.83m   1.3  22-05.00   1   
     6.58m(-0.3) 6.71m(1.1) 6.83m(1.3) 6.65m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Mike Kennedy              SO Irvine                   6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00   2   
     6.79m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.80m(0.9) 6.63m(1.2) 6.83m(+0.0) PASS     
  6 Ted Hooper                SO Riverside                6.59m   0.9  21-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.59m(0.9)         
  6 Darron Usher              SO Redlands                 6.59m   0.6  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.6) 6.39m(1.2) 6.52m(+0.0)         
  8 Oleg Ryabokoravka         JR Sacramento               6.54m   0.2  21-05.50 
     6.54m(0.2) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.47m(+0.0)         
  9 Shaun Tu                  JR UC San Diego             4.79m   1.0  15-08.75 
     FOUL      4.79m(1.0) FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ted Hooper                SO Riverside               13.55m  +0.0  44-05.50 
     12.87m(-0.9) 13.16m(-0.5) 13.55m(+0.0)         
  2 Oleg Ryabokoravka         JR Sacramento              13.47m  +0.0  44-02.50 
     12.75m(-1.3) 12.96m(-0.4) 13.47m(+0.0)         
  3 Oliver Santiago           JR Cal Poly Pomona         13.46m  -0.3  44-02.00 
     12.97m(0.3) 12.96m(0.2) 13.46m(-0.3)         
  4 Jameson Madzingira        FR Riverside               13.45m   0.8  44-01.50 
     13.33m(-0.4) 13.37m(-2.4) 13.45m(0.8)         
  5 Arthur Dyson              SO Santa Barbara           13.26m  -1.7  43-06.00 
     12.29m(-1.4) 13.26m(-1.7) 13.01m(+0.0)         
  6 Karlon Johnson            SO Santa Barbara           13.07m  -0.4  42-10.75 
     13.07m(-0.4) 12.85m(-0.8) 12.89m(+0.0)         
  7 Michael Anastasia         FR San Marcos              13.05m  +0.0  42-09.75 
     12.43m(+0.0) 12.47m(-0.9) 13.05m(+0.0)         
Flight  2  
  1 Ryan Swafford             JR Riverside               15.58m   0.7  51-01.50  10   
     FOUL      15.58m(0.7) 12.82m(-0.5) FOUL      14.98m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Donovan Toban             JR Northridge              15.06m   1.7  49-05.00   8   
     FOUL      15.04m(0.7) 13.25m(+0.0) PASS      14.37m(-2.1) 15.06m(1.7)
  3 KaWai Ng                  SR UC San Diego            15.00m   1.5  49-02.50   7   
     FOUL      15.00m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Michael Vaughan           SR Long Beach              14.68m   0.4  48-02.00   6   
     14.27m(0.5) 14.29m(0.3) 14.68m(0.4) FOUL      14.34m(-1.5) 14.62m(-0.8)
  5 Trevor Long-Anastasia     JR San Marcos              14.67m   1.2  48-01.75   5   
     14.67m(1.2) FOUL      12.74m(-0.4) 14.38m(-0.2) 13.98m(-1.0) FOUL     
  6 Walter Whitaker           FR Fullerton               14.58m  +0.0  47-10.00   4   
     14.58m(+0.0) 14.20m(0.6) FOUL      13.76m(0.7) 14.07m(-0.8) FOUL     
  7 Quentin McWhorter         JR UC San Diego            13.89m   0.5  45-07.00   3   
     FOUL      13.82m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.89m(0.5) FOUL     
  8 Dameion Berry-Smith       JR CSLA                    13.88m  -0.3  45-06.50   2   
     FOUL      13.45m(2.1) 13.69m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.88m(-0.3)
  9 Oreoluwa Adegoke          FR CSLA                    13.78m  -0.5  45-02.50   1   
     13.53m(-0.2) 13.42m(1.9) 13.78m(-0.5) 13.55m(-0.1) 12.73m(-3.0) PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brandon Wilcox            SR Whittier                14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.85m  FOUL  14.03m           
  2 Nathan Schultz            SR Cal Poly Pomona         13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.89m  FOUL         
  3 Mark Mann                 SO Claremont-MS            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Ahmed Abdul-Rahman        FR Riverside               12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.02m  12.88m  12.53m         
  5 Bryan Wilmert             FR Bakersfield             12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.85m  FOUL         
  6 James Kinloch             FR Sacramento              12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.99m  12.55m  12.46m         
  7 Eric Carlos               JR CSLA                    11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mathew Endler             JR UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Andy Durham               JR Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Jose Aviles               SO Northridge              16.29m   53-05.50   5   
      1.55m  15.79m  16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kyle Strawn               FR Santa Barbara           16.12m   52-10.75   2   
      16.12m  15.31m  15.72m  15.03m  FOUL  16.03m
  3 Ryan Eckert               JR UC San Diego            15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Jason Wacker              JR Sacramento              15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.35m         
  5 Shane Cioni               SO Cal Poly Pomona         15.13m   49-07.75 
      FOUL  14.84m  15.13m         
  6 Glenn Rivera              SR CSLA                    14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.32m  14.45m  14.98m          
  7 Trevor Lawrence           FR Irvine                  14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.94m  13.91m  14.29m         
 -- Caleb Stuart              JR Riverside                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Julius Joseph             SR CSLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
Flight  3  
  1 Jacob Weintraub           JR Long Beach              17.86m   58-07.25  10   
      17.49m  7.76m  FOUL  17.75m  17.71m  17.86m
  2 Travis Smith              JR Riverside               17.67m   57-11.75   8   
      17.13m  17.32m  17.47m  17.20m  17.67m  FOUL
  3 Zach Coniglio             SO Sacramento              16.87m   55-04.25   7   
      FOUL  15.59m  16.36m  FOUL  16.16m  16.87m
  4 Tucker Weathers           JR Northridge              16.66m   54-08.00   6   
      16.04m  FOUL  16.66m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL
  5 Jacob Fraser              FR Long Beach              16.22m   53-02.75   3.50
      15.81m  15.87m  16.02m  16.07m  16.22m  15.91m
  5 Alex Umstead              SR Santa Barbara           16.22m   53-02.75   3.50
      FOUL  16.04m  16.22m  FOUL  FOUL  16.07m
  7 Mason Miller              FR Irvine                  16.09m   52-09.50   1   
      16.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.88m
  8 Alberto Millan            SO Sacramento              15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.09m  15.28m  FOUL         
  9 George Sannadan           JR Sacramento              14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.74m  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gavin Fallen              FR Northridge              44.56m     146-02 
      FOUL  44.56m  FOUL         
  2 Chima Ikeme               FR Riverside               44.36m     145-06 
      44.36m  FOUL  40.52m          
  3 George Sannadan           JR Sacramento              43.98m     144-03 
      43.98m  41.80m  43.36m         
  4 Tyler Milton              FR Northridge              42.75m     140-03 
      42.64m  FOUL  42.75m         
  5 Tucker Weathers           JR Northridge              42.67m     140-00 
      FOUL  38.66m  42.67m          
  6 Mathew Endler             JR UC San Diego            42.51m     139-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.51m         
  7 Collin Ellis              JR Bakersfield             42.35m     138-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.35m          
  8 Ahmed Abdul-Rahman        FR Riverside               40.74m     133-08 
      40.49m  FOUL  40.74m         
  9 Andy Durham               JR Cal Poly Pomona         40.51m     132-11 
      FOUL  40.51m  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Zach Coniglio             SO Sacramento              49.64m     162-10   7   
      46.23m  48.38m  48.15m  FOUL  FOUL  49.64m
  2 Chris Hamilton            SR Santa Barbara           47.03m     154-03   2   
      42.55m  44.56m  47.03m  44.84m  46.75m  46.91m
  3 Shane Cioni               SO Cal Poly Pomona         46.91m     153-11   1   
      46.91m  45.76m  FOUL  46.46m  FOUL  45.26m
  4 Alberto Millan            SO Sacramento              45.84m     150-05 
      45.84m  41.30m  42.06m         
  5 Kyle Strawn               FR Santa Barbara           45.18m     148-03 
      43.77m  45.18m  44.39m         
  6 Jason Wacker              JR Sacramento              42.12m     138-02 
      42.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gabe Holland              SO Bakersfield               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Nathan Schultz            SR Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Jorge Cervantes           SO Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Julius Joseph             SR CSLA                    53.10m     174-02  10   
      FOUL  48.77m  48.47m  53.10m  FOUL  46.50m
  2 Travis Smith              JR Riverside               50.77m     166-07   8   
      48.22m  FOUL  46.99m  FOUL  48.85m  50.77m
  3 James Kinloch             FR Sacramento              49.40m     162-01   6   
      47.29m  48.87m  48.69m  49.40m  48.91m  FOUL
  4 Jacob Fraser              FR Long Beach              49.22m     161-06   5   
      44.99m  FOUL  48.67m  FOUL  45.25m  49.22m
  5 Zachary Nagengast         JR UC San Diego            47.10m     154-06   4   
      46.31m  FOUL  47.10m  43.38m  44.53m  45.70m
  6 Julian Samson             SR Santa Barbara           47.09m     154-06   3   
      47.09m  46.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.44m
  7 Jacob Weintraub           JR Long Beach              45.40m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.40m  FOUL         
  8 Dane Sandifer             SR UC San Diego            44.99m     147-07 
      44.99m  41.97m  44.35m          
  9 Adam Shigem               SR Santa Barbara           43.65m     143-02 
      41.79m  43.65m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 James Kinloch             FR Sacramento              48.60m     159-05 
      46.20m  48.60m  FOUL         
  2 Shane Cioni               SO Cal Poly Pomona         48.51m     159-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.51m           
  3 Andy Durham               JR Cal Poly Pomona         46.19m     151-06 
      46.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Nathan Schultz            SR Cal Poly Pomona         46.01m     150-11 
      46.01m  43.74m  FOUL         
  5 Jose Aviles               SO Northridge              45.70m     149-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.70m         
  6 Jason Wacker              JR Sacramento              43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  FOUL  42.92m         
  7 Chima Ikeme               FR Riverside               39.73m     130-04 
      FOUL  39.61m  39.73m         
 -- Donnie Douangchak         SR UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mathew Endler             JR UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 George Sannadan           JR Sacramento              55.51m     182-01   5   
      54.69m  4.64m  55.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Zach Coniglio             SO Sacramento              52.84m     173-04   1   
      FOUL  51.51m  52.10m  52.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Julius Joseph             SR CSLA                    50.60m     166-00 
      46.14m  50.60m  50.47m         
  4 Kyle Strawn               FR Santa Barbara           50.08m     164-04 
      50.08m  FOUL  49.33m          
  5 Brandon Wilcox            SR Whittier                49.92m     163-09 
      49.82m  FOUL  49.92m         
  6 Zachary Nagengast         JR UC San Diego            49.72m     163-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.72m         
  7 Gabe Holland              SO Bakersfield             47.33m     155-03 
      47.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Jacob Fraser              FR Long Beach              45.49m     149-03 
      FOUL  45.49m  44.08m         
 -- Thomas Judge              JR Bakersfield               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Caleb Stuart              JR Riverside               63.10m     207-00  10   
      56.11m  63.10m  60.65m  FOUL  FOUL  61.40m
  2 Alex Umstead              SR Santa Barbara           60.02m     196-11   8   
      57.83m  59.72m  60.02m  58.18m  58.34m  58.11m
  3 Chris Hamilton            SR Santa Barbara           57.07m     187-03   7   
      56.09m  54.51m  56.40m  55.84m  56.14m  57.07m
  4 Adam Shigem               SR Santa Barbara           56.93m     186-09   6   
      55.16m  52.32m  FOUL  55.32m  56.93m  55.34m
  5 Tucker Weathers           JR Northridge              55.26m     181-03   4   
      52.38m  55.26m  FOUL  FOUL  54.15m  FOUL
  6 Alberto Millan            SO Sacramento              55.00m     180-05   3   
      55.00m  52.72m  FOUL  50.73m  FOUL  54.30m
  7 Christopher Yates         JR Long Beach              54.74m     179-07   2   
      52.43m  54.74m  FOUL  51.82m  51.62m  53.46m
  8 Chris Gage                JR Claremont-MS            47.30m     155-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.30m           
 -- Josh Villalobos           JR Long Beach                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Karnell Grimes            FR Bakersfield             48.80m     160-01 
      48.69m  48.80m  46.38m           
  2 Nick DeBeaubien           SR UC San Diego            48.76m     160-00 
      43.58m  45.33m  48.76m         
  3 Andy Durham               JR Cal Poly Pomona         46.02m     151-00 
      46.02m  FOUL  42.67m         
  4 Diego Lopez               FR Cal Poly Pomona         45.65m     149-09 
      FOUL  45.65m  45.47m         
  5 Ian Sparks                JR Fullerton               44.72m     146-09 
      FOUL  44.25m  44.72m         
  6 Elan Bernstein            FR Claremont-MS            43.44m     142-06 
      43.44m  40.87m  41.69m         
  7 Michael Procopio          FR UC San Diego            40.17m     131-09 
      40.17m  39.24m  39.43m         
Flight  2  
  1 Scott Hubbard             JR CSLA                    61.07m     200-04   6   
      51.06m  56.55m  56.75m  53.50m  61.07m  55.82m
  2 Nash Howe                 FR UC San Diego            54.78m     179-09   2   
      FOUL  51.97m  54.78m  51.70m  47.92m  51.75m
  3 Patrick Morgan            SR Redlands                53.74m     176-04   1   
      44.99m  49.08m  53.74m  50.85m  51.29m  FOUL
  4 Connor Birtwhistle        SO Cal Poly Pomona         53.61m     175-11 
      47.95m  44.83m  53.61m  49.97m  53.39m  51.45m
  5 Peter Ianelli             FR Pomona-Pitzer           52.71m     172-11 
      51.12m  51.75m  52.71m         
  6 Mark Horist               SR Long Beach              52.46m     172-01 
      52.46m  FOUL  51.40m         
  7 Vaughn Aldpos-Soratos     JR Whittier                50.39m     165-04 
      50.39m  FOUL  47.82m         
  8 Steven Robillard          JR Riverside               48.88m     160-04 
      FOUL  47.23m  48.88m         
Flight  3  
  1 Benjamin Woodruff         SR Long Beach              71.88m     235-10  10   
      69.52m  71.88m  71.41m  68.90m  64.73m  69.09m
  2 Michael Guerra            SR Santa Barbara           65.98m     216-06   8   
      62.13m  65.98m  61.92m  61.85m  58.52m  58.38m
  3 Nick Howe                 SR UC San Diego            65.37m     214-06   7   
      64.97m  63.48m  FOUL  58.99m  65.37m  FOUL
  4 Kiley Libuit              JR UC San Diego            60.93m     199-11   5   
      58.13m  60.93m  58.12m  52.42m  46.41m  PASS
  5 Dylan Kirchberg           JR San Marcos              55.81m     183-01   4   
      52.58m  54.32m  55.81m  49.38m  53.99m  53.02m
  6 Chris Bode                SO Redlands                55.80m     183-01   3   
      53.29m  51.53m  55.80m  49.85m  52.72m  50.61m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) San Diego St.              130        2) Long Beach St.            125   
    3) Sacramento St.              98        4) Cal St. Northridge         84.50
    5) UC Riverside                81        6) Nevada                     65   
    7) UC Irvine                   54.83     8) UC Santa Barbara           46.50
    9) Cal St. Fullerton           42        9) Cal St. Los Angeles        42   
   11) UC San Diego                37.50    12) Cal St. San Marcos         34   
   13) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      26       14) Cal Poly Pomona            15.66
   15) Cal St. Dom. Hills           9       15) Whittier                    9   
   17) Redlands                     8       18) Cal Baptist                 6   
   19) Cal St. Bakersfield          3       20) Occidental                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UC Santa Barbara           141.50     2) Long Beach St.            114   
    3) UC Riverside               109        4) Cal St. Northridge        101.50
    5) Sacramento St.              90        6) Cal St. Los Angeles        84.50
    7) UC Irvine                   59.50     8) UC San Diego               43   
    9) Cal Poly Pomona             38.50    10) Cal St. Fullerton          26   
   11) Cal St. Bakersfield         22       11) The Masters                22   
   13) Cal St. San Marcos          18       14) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     12   
   15) Redlands                    11.50    16) Pepperdine                  7   
   17) La Verne                     6       18) Pomona-Pitzer               2   
   19) Cal Baptist                  1                                           
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Shane
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 43 3    
2013 4 80 3  
2012 34 942 29  
2011 734 1365 161  
2010 594 911 360  
2009 974 1491 1106 4
2008 616 560 691  
2007 161 97 3 1
2006   38 1  
2005   44 5  
2004   32    
2003   2    
2002   1    
2001   1    
2000   4    
1999   5    
1998   6    
1997   5    
1996   4    
1995   2    
1994   1    
1993   2    
1992   1    
1985 1