Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (10155)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Eddy Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on May 20 2012, 01:59 AM
Eddy Invitational - May 19, 2012
Schenectady High School, Schenectady, NY, US, 12308
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3200m | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hrebenach, Jeff   Saratoga Springs 11.16 nwi 1 10
2 Murray, Malik 11 Schenectady 11.18 nwi 1 8
3 Stanavich, Brett 11 Amsterdam High S 11.26 nwi 1 6
4 Ricketts, Earl 12 CBA-Albany 11.30 nwi 1 5
5 Owhe, Josiah 12 Westbury Senior 11.35 nwi 1 4
6 Sheriffe, Akeem 11 Westbury Senior 11.52 nwi 1 3
7 LaBoy, Luis 11 Amsterdam High S 11.53 nwi 1 2
8 Stanback, William 11 Uniondale 11.65 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Murray, Malik 11 Schenectady 11.27 nwi 5  
2 Hrebenach, Jeff   Saratoga Springs 11.32 nwi 1  
6 Stanavich, Brett 11 Amsterdam High S 11.35 nwi 5  
3 Stanback, William 11 Uniondale 11.40 nwi 4  
7 Ricketts, Earl 12 CBA-Albany 11.45 nwi 1  
4 LaBoy, Luis 11 Amsterdam High S 11.47 nwi 3  
5 Owhe, Josiah 12 Westbury Senior 11.49 nwi 2  
8 Sheriffe, Akeem 11 Westbury Senior 11.58 nwi 4  
10 Morgan, Kaashief 10 Amityville Memor 11.62 nwi 4  
9 Smith, Gabe 11 La Salle Institu 11.62 nwi 1  
11 Boland, Derek 12 Shenendehowa Cen 11.64 nwi 5  
12 Hartigan, Conner 12 Albany Academy-G 11.65 nwi 3  
13 Wynn, Cameron 10 CBA-Albany 11.68 nwi 4  
14 Nimblette, Jason 11 Westbury Senior 11.77 nwi 4  
15 Brown, George 11 Rome Free Academ 11.79 nwi 1  
16 Nunez, Stiven 11 Amityville Memor 11.83 nwi 4  
17 Dargan, Jah-Kim 10 Plattsburgh 11.86 nwi 5  
18 Newkirk, Cameron 12 Bay Shore 11.86 nwi 2  
19 Harris, Jevon 09 Columbia 11.87 nwi 2  
20 Littlejohn, Nesta 10 Albany 11.89 nwi 3  
21 Pelletier, Mike 12 Ballston Spa 11.90 nwi 5  
22 Ronk, Ryan 12 Liverpool 11.90 nwi 3  
23 Alerte, Brendan 09 Westbury Senior 12.12 nwi 3  
24 Mallard, Zach 11 Columbia 12.15 nwi 3  
25 Meehan, James 12 Shenendehowa Cen 12.31 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carr, Joe 12 Burnt Hills-Ball 21.33 nwi 1 10
2 INGRAM, DERRICK 12 Uniondale 21.77 nwi 1 8
3 White, Matthew 12 Amsterdam High S 22.05 nwi 1 6
4 Allen, Jared 11 Shenendehowa Cen 22.43 nwi 1 5
5 Brown, Izaiah 09 Amsterdam High S 22.57 nwi 1 4
6 Seiler, Max 12 Bethlehem Centra 23.00 nwi 1 3
7 Murray, Malik 11 Schenectady 23.33 nwi 1 2
8 Smith, Gabe 11 La Salle Institu 23.35 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Matthew 12 Amsterdam High S 22.20 nwi 3  
2 Carr, Joe 12 Burnt Hills-Ball 22.24 nwi 4  
3 INGRAM, DERRICK 12 Uniondale 22.35 nwi 2  
5 Brown, Izaiah 09 Amsterdam High S 22.72 nwi 3  
4 Allen, Jared 11 Shenendehowa Cen 23.06 nwi 1  
6 Seiler, Max 12 Bethlehem Centra 23.14 nwi 4  
7 Murray, Malik 11 Schenectady 23.17 nwi 1  
8 Smith, Gabe 11 La Salle Institu 23.21 nwi 2  
9 Drescher, Austin 11 Shaker 23.31 nwi 4  
10 Nunez, Stiven 11 Amityville Memor 23.47 nwi 3  
11 Pelletier, Mike 12 Ballston Spa 23.78 nwi 2  
12 Sheriffe, Akeem 11 Westbury Senior 23.81 nwi 1  
13 Dargan, Jah-Kim 10 Plattsburgh 23.86 nwi 1  
14 Nimblette, Jason 11 Westbury Senior 24.03 nwi 2  
15 Littlejohn, Nesta 10 Albany 24.11 nwi 4  
16 Crossky, Elliott 10 CBA-Albany 24.14 nwi 1  
17 Calixte, Reginald 09 Westbury Senior 24.15 nwi 3  
18 Newkirk, Cameron 12 Bay Shore 24.16 nwi 4  
19 Meyer, Josh 11 Columbia 24.19 nwi 4  
20 Martin, Nick 12 Columbia 24.28 nwi 2  
21 Cropper, Hanif 12 Albany 24.31 nwi 1  
22 Harris, Xavier 09 Niskayuna 24.82 nwi 3  
23 Scorzella, Joe 12 Notre Dame-Bisho 25.00 nwi 2  
24 Stafford, Robert 11 Amityville Memor 28.59 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Izaiah 09 Amsterdam High S 47.80 4 10
2 GOODWIN, TRESEAN 12 Uniondale 48.78 4 8
3 Moade, Thomas 12 Deruyter 49.81 4 6
4 Somerville, John 12 Maple Hill 49.87 4 5
5 Jackson, Vincent 11 Amityville Memor 49.98 4 4
6 Weykamp, Ian 11 Shaker 50.24 4 3
7 Hanson, Michael 11 Uniondale 51.32 3 2
8 Omalley, Aidan 12 CBA-Albany 51.75 3 1
9 Fitzgerald, Sean 11 La Salle Institu 52.08 3  
10 Clayton, Wesley 10 Averill Park Cen 52.20 3  
11 Fast, Mike 12 Bethlehem Centra 52.32 3  
12 Lyons, Tom   Fonda-Fultonvill 52.66 2  
13 Landy, Josh 12 La Salle Institu 52.87 4  
14 Ferretti, Ben 12 Notre Dame-Bisho 53.31 2  
15 Meehan, Marcus 10 Columbia 54.29 1  
16 Gaule, Mike 10 Columbia 54.66 1  
17 O'Conner, John 11 Shaker 55.19 2  
18 Johnston, Spencer 11 Ichabod Crane Ce 55.62 3  
19 Alerte, Brendan 09 Westbury Senior 55.89 1  
20 Burt, Jahmal 11 Amityville Memor 57.60 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Watkins, Zavon 12 Liverpool 1:52.82 1 10
2 Crawford, Matt 12 Bethlehem Centra 1:53.97 1 8
3 Sainato, Giancarlo 12 Colonie Central 1:54.69 1 6
4 Keresztes, Andrew 12 Port Jefferson ( 1:54.71 1 5
5 Becker, Austin 12 Broadalbin-Perth 1:55.30 1 4
6 Winberg, Erik 11 Rome Free Academ 1:57.31 1 3
7 Holmes, Jon 11 Colonie Central 1:57.47 1 2
8 Pantalone, Jordan 11 Notre Dame-Bisho 1:57.83 1 1
9 Hayner, Evan 10 Shenendehowa Cen 1:57.85 1  
10 Gifford, Alex 11 Gloversville 1:59.50 1  
11 Kelly, Troy 11 Queensbury 1:59.89 1  
12 Miller, Matt 11 Averill Park Cen 2:00.04 1  
13 Forti, Adam 11 Berne-Knox-Weste 2:00.08 1  
14 Rowe, Colin 09 Shenendehowa Cen 2:00.24 1  
15 Zeosky, Jon 12 Shenendehowa Cen 2:00.34 1  
16 Morgan, Max 11 Shaker 2:00.77 1  
17 Brown, Jeff 12 Rome Free Academ 2:01.54 1  
18 Hoffman, Matthew 11 Fonda-Fultonvill 2:02.21 1  
19 Brion, Dominick 11 Niskayuna 2:02.54 1  
20 Van Epps, Justin 10 CBA-Albany 2:04.20 1  
21 Korycinski, Mark 10 Ichabod Crane Ce 2:04.71 1  
22 Gulley, Pernell 12 Bay Shore 2:05.80 1  
23 Silver, Matt 11 Rome Free Academ 2:06.06 1  
24 Hardies, John 11 Amsterdam High S 2:06.52 1  
25 Ibarra-Cruz, Carlos 10 Westbury Senior 2:14.07 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lane, Austin 12 Greenwich 4:19.42 1 10
2 Urys, Jake 11 Mekeel Christian 4:21.43 1 8
3 Germano, Philo 11 Albany 4:23.11 1 6
4 Marois, Will 12 Shenendehowa Cen 4:23.64 1 5
5 Lange, Matthew 11 Notre Dame-Bisho 4:23.73 1 4
6 Carpinello, Luke 12 Bethlehem Centra 4:23.99 1 3
7 Hoffman, Matthew 11 Fonda-Fultonvill 4:24.82 1 2
8 Scott, Michael 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 4:27.39 1 1
9 Ferguson, Justin 12 Broadalbin-Perth 4:28.84 1  
10 Wightman, Ross 11 Chatham 4:31.31 1  
11 Reynolds, Sean 12 Berne-Knox-Weste 4:32.08 1  
12 Waling, Barrett 12 Seton Catholic C 4:32.22 1  
13 Janeczko, Dan 11 Shenendehowa Cen 4:35.33 1  
14 Johnson, Jordan 10 Colonie Central 4:38.44 1  
15 Hausamann, Daniel 10 Shaker 4:45.13 1  
16 Farnan, Emmet 11 Bay Shore 4:51.65 1  
17 Ibarra-Cruz, Carlos 10 Westbury Senior 4:53.93 1  
18 Nazir, Javeed 11 Ticonderoga 4:54.38 1  
19 Fiore, Luciano 09 Bay Shore 5:03.63 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lange, Jason 11 Notre Dame-Bisho 9:22.07 1 10
2 Tario, Andrew 11 Averill Park Cen 9:28.04 1 8
3 Knox III, John 11 Gloversville 9:34.53 1 6
4 Grosvenor, Daniel 11 Montpelier 9:35.05 1 5
5 Little, Evan 12 La Salle Institu 9:35.78 1 4
6 Gronostaj, Kyle 10 Columbia 9:42.70 1 3
7 Fishbein, Ben 11 Bethlehem Centra 9:48.45 1 2
8 Schwenzfeier, Adam 11 Shaker 10:01.13 1 1
9 Struck, Derek 12 Berne-Knox-Weste 10:07.98 1  
10 Gadway, Jeriqho 09 Plattsburgh 10:16.24 1  
11 Page, Evan 10 Seton Catholic C 10:16.40 1  
12 Bogdan, Greg 10 Broadalbin-Perth 10:20.36 1  
13 Norris, Will 12 Bay Shore 10:23.52 1  
14 Healy, Jordan 10 Maple Hill 10:34.60 1  
15 Dixon, Kevin 12 Mohonasen 10:36.38 1  
16 Murphy, Ryun 10 Mekeel Christian 10:36.59 1  
17 Murphy, Chris 11 Mekeel Christian 10:38.72 1  
18 Westman, James 11 Fonda-Fultonvill 10:48.81 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hebert, Jay 10 Ticonderoga 14.07 1 10
2 CHARDONETTE, NYDER 12 Uniondale 14.36 1 8
3 Roberts, Kadesh 12 Bay Shore 14.45 1 6
4 Armour, Christopher 12 Uniondale 14.49 1 5
5 Alviene, Jake 12 Columbia 14.82 1 4
6 Kuzina, Steve   Saratoga Springs 14.92 1 3
7 Neiman, Ben 12 Port Jefferson ( 14.97 1 2
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hebert, Jay 10 Ticonderoga 14.32 4  
2 CHARDONETTE, NYDER 12 Uniondale 14.49 2  
3 Armour, Christopher 12 Uniondale 14.56 1  
4 Roberts, Kadesh 12 Bay Shore 14.71 3  
5 Neiman, Ben 12 Port Jefferson ( 14.79 3  
6 White, Matthew 12 Amsterdam High S 14.93 1  
7 Kuzina, Steve   Saratoga Springs 15.04 1  
8 Alviene, Jake 12 Columbia 15.07 2  
9 Polen, Jon 11 Mt Anthony Union 15.14 4  
10 Mc Millan-Moss, Keilan 12 Schenectady 15.18 2  
11 Willis, Devon 10 Schalmont 15.22 3  
12 Turek, Isaiah 11 Ichabod Crane Ce 15.35 1  
13 Duncan, Brandon 12 Uniondale 15.46 4  
14 Spear, Justice   Glens Falls 15.76 1  
15 Otty, Kevin 12 Averill Park Cen 15.77 3  
16 Summers, Jason 12 Chatham 16.00 4  
17 Armstrong, O'Neil 11 Amityville Memor 16.04 1  
18 Clark-Gartner, Gavin 12 Ichabod Crane Ce 16.21 3  
19 Aitcheson, Roren 11 Uniondale 16.25 2  
20 Hendrix, Shawn 12 Plattsburgh 16.51 2  
21 Bhattacharya, Gaurab 11 Liverpool 16.63 4  
22 Sweet, Michael 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 16.67 2  
23 ANDERSON, JAHTON 12 Uniondale 16.74 4  
24 Von Haugg, Josh 11 Berne-Knox-Weste 17.33 1  
25 Brancati, Michael 12 Hudson Falls 17.46 4  
26 Lentivech, Jimmy 12 La Salle Institu 17.68 3  
27 Barton, Noah 11 Duanesburg 17.71 2  
28 Homenick, Richard 12 Notre Dame-Bisho 18.64 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Kadesh 12 Bay Shore 53.54 4 10
2 Kuzina, Steve   Saratoga Springs 54.96 4 8
3 St. Germain, Romain 12 Westbury Senior 56.18 4 6
4 Clark-Gartner, Gavin 12 Ichabod Crane Ce 56.41 4 5
5 Penk, Josh 12 Columbia 56.92 4 4
6 Otty, Kevin 12 Averill Park Cen 58.80 4 3
7 Mc Millan-Moss, Keilan 12 Schenectady 58.86 4 2
8 Martinelli, Steve 12 La Salle Institu 59.51 3 1
9 Kimmy, Connor 09 Bethlehem Centra 59.58 2  
10 Williams, Hughdane 11 Uniondale 59.81 3  
11 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott 10 Bethlehem Centra 1:00.00 2  
12 Grogan, Mike 11 Bethlehem Centra 1:00.17 3  
13 Farragher, Matthew 12 Ichabod Crane Ce 1:00.51 3  
14 Dickenson, Justin 09 CBA-Albany 1:00.65 3  
15 Homenick, Richard 12 Notre Dame-Bisho 1:00.77 2  
16 Rivera, Matthew 11 Gloversville 1:01.09 2  
17 Neiman, Ben 12 Port Jefferson ( 1:01.60 4  
18 Armstrong, O'Neil 11 Amityville Memor 1:02.69 3  
19 Kirton, Guy 11 Westbury Senior 1:03.19 3  
20 McCane, Alex 11 Queensbury 1:05.29 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Ingram,
Stanback, Goodwin
  Uniondale 42.58 1 10
2 Barros, Moses,
Nelson, Murray
  Schenectady 43.68 1 8
3 LaBoy, Dorr,
White, Stanavic
  Amsterdam High S 43.69 1 6
4 Gayle, Latnie,
Ng, Ahmetovi
  Colonie Central 43.96 1 5
5 Owhe, St. Germ,
Sheriffe, Jackson
  Westbury Senior 44.36 1 4
6 Reilly, Ivery,
Lemelin, Smith
  Niskayuna 44.41 1 3
-- Hackshaw, Osofisan,
Hartigan, Rayno
  Albany Academy-G DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Uniondale 43.24 3  
2 Relay Team   Amsterdam High S 43.50 3  
3 Relay Team   Colonie Central 44.07 3  
4 Relay Team   Westbury Senior 44.19 3  
5 Relay Team   Amityville Memor 44.34 3  
6 Relay Team   Schenectady 44.41 2  
7 Relay Team   Niskayuna 44.54 2  
8 Relay Team   Shenendehowa Cen 44.57 3  
9 Relay Team   Columbia 44.67 3  
10 Relay Team   Rome Free Academ 44.93 2  
11 Relay Team   CBA-Albany 45.03 2  
12 Relay Team   Chatham 45.46 2  
13 Relay Team   Ballston Spa 45.74 2  
14 Relay Team   La Salle Institu 45.82 2  
15 Relay Team   Bay Shore 46.14 1  
16 Relay Team   Ichabod Crane Ce 48.37 1  
-- Relay Team   Albany DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Albany Academy-G DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Watkins, Fiorello,
Lawes, Rondinel
  Liverpool 3:22.51 2 10
2 Ingram, Chardone,
Armour, Goodwin
  Uniondale 3:24.56 2 8
3 Farnan, Gulley,
Roberts, Roberts
  Bay Shore 3:29.64 2 6
4 Fitzgera, Martinel,
Landy, Thompson
  La Salle Institu 3:32.43 1 5
5 Wightman, Mackerer,
Overby, Whitbeck
  Chatham 3:34.68 1 4
6 Holmes, Sopko,
Sleasman, Sainato
  Colonie Central 3:35.26 2 3
7 Caughey, Coveney,
Ferguson, Becker
  Broadalbin-Perth 3:35.56 1 2
8 Hayner, Zeosky,
Marois, Rowe
  Shenendehowa Cen 3:36.40 2 1
9 Avery, Prestigi,
Omalley, Luizzi
  CBA-Albany 3:37.20 1  
10 Alerte, Fevrius,
Jean, Caliexte
  Westbury Senior 3:39.36 1  
11 Clark-Ga, Cooke,
Kaiser, Farraghe
  Ichabod Crane Ce 3:42.20 1  
12 Dargan, Conners,
Hendrix, Courson
  Plattsburgh 3:46.73 1  
13 Archambe, Fiacco,
Gregory, Barton
  Duanesburg 3:54.67 1  
14 Weykamp, Smith,
Fallon-U, Phillips
  Shaker 3:56.82 2  
15 Ruiz, Hardies,
Stanavic, Brown
  Amsterdam High S 3:59.13 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Conte, Agostino,
Walsh, Kereszte
  Port Jefferson ( 8:20.88 1 10
2 Meyer, Decker,
Vandervo, Becker
  Voorheesville Ce 8:26.47 1 8
3 Janeczko, Borini,
Vite, Benson
  Shenendehowa Cen 8:27.71 1 6
4 Gulley, Corcoran,
Roberts, Jackson
  Bay Shore 8:30.98 1 5
5 Buck, Christen,
Ostuni, Muldoon
  Liverpool 8:36.11 1 4
6 Connolly, Coughlin,
Isabelle, Little
  La Salle Institu 8:40.93 1 3
7 Cifarell, Dixon,
Schmidt, Sheehan
  Mohonasen 8:45.46 1 2
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lawes, Rondinel,
Fiorello, Watkins
  Liverpool 3:31.95 1 10
2 Smith, Ivery,
Haber, Williams
  Niskayuna 3:33.09 1 8
3 Brown, Dorr,
Stanavic, Hardies
  Amsterdam High S 3:42.40 1 6
4 Gayle, Latnie,
Osipitan, Holmes
  Colonie Central 3:43.95 1 5
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duval, Corey 12 Saranac Central 54-07.00(16.64m) 1 10
2 Leedom, Nicholas 11 Liverpool 50-02.00(15.29m) 1 8
3 McFee, Will 11 Greenwich 49-06.25(15.09m) 1 6
4 Kasson, Scott   Saratoga Springs 47-07.50(14.52m) 1 5
5 Caruso, Phillip 12 Rome Free Academ 46-03.75(14.12m) 1 4
6 Buttimer, JT 11 Shenendehowa Cen 44-09.25(13.65m) 1 3
7 Coveney, Nick 12 Broadalbin-Perth 42-01.00(12.83m) 1 2
8 Alder, Robert 10 Rome Free Academ 41-08.25(12.71m) 1 1
9 CORT, KEVIN 12 Uniondale 41-06.00(12.65m) 1  
10 Sanders, Kyle 12 Amityville Memor 41-02.00(12.55m) 1  
11 Johnson, Avery   Fort Plain-2 39-09.50(12.13m) 1  
12 Desire', Tyler 11 Uniondale 39-07.50(12.08m) 1  
13 Webber, Cody 12 Gloversville 39-06.75(12.06m) 1  
14 Ross, Josh 12 Ticonderoga 39-06.25(12.05m) 1  
15 Carswell, John 12 Bethlehem Centra 39-05.00(12.01m) 1  
16 Murray, Tyler 12 Shaker 39-04.75(12.01m) 1  
17 Dutcher, Brendan 12 Gloversville 36-04.25(11.08m) 1  
18 Slattery, David 10 Queensbury 34-11.25(10.65m) 1  
19 Moynahan, Zack 12 Gloversville 33-01.00(10.08m) 1  
20 Sledge, Luther 10 Gloversville 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bullis, Jeremy 11 Saranac Central 141-05(43.10m) 1 10
2 Reutz, Parker 12 Bethlehem Centra 140-01(42.70m) 1 8
3 Metott, Ryan 12 Rome Free Academ 139-00(42.37m) 1 6
4 Kippins, Aaron 12 Bishop Maginn-2 138-11(42.34m) 1 5
5 Coveney, Nick 12 Broadalbin-Perth 133-11(40.82m) 1 4
6 Buchanan, Alexei 11 Albany Academy-G 133-04(40.64m) 1 3
7 Lauro, James 12 Colonie Central 132-10(40.49m) 1 2
8 McFee, Will 11 Greenwich 130-10(39.88m) 1 1
9 Mellet, Nick 11 Bethlehem Centra 126-07(38.58m) 1  
10 Slattery, David 10 Queensbury 123-07(37.67m) 1  
11 Johnson, Avery   Fort Plain-2 123-01(37.52m) 1  
12 Rogers, John 11 Averill Park Cen 120-10(36.83m) 1  
13 Howes, Peter 11 Chatham 120-03(36.65m) 1  
14 Green, Nick   Saratoga Springs 119-11(36.55m) 1  
14 Hildenbrandt, Derek 12 Colonie Central 119-11(36.55m) 1  
16 Duncan, Rahphael 12 Colonie Central 118-01(35.99m) 1  
17 Murray, Tyler 12 Shaker 116-02(35.41m) 1  
18 Marsh, Zach   Shaker 115-03(35.13m) 1  
19 Webber, Cody 12 Gloversville 103-11(31.67m) 1  
20 Sledge, Luther 10 Gloversville 103-10(31.65m) 1  
21 Grannell, Chris 10 Liverpool 100-00(30.48m) 1  
22 Sanders, Kyle 12 Amityville Memor 93-04(28.45m) 1  
23 Moynahan, Zack 12 Gloversville 93-02(28.40m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mc Millan-Moss, Keilan 12 Schenectady 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Stewart, Tim 12 Voorheesville Ce 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Turek, Isaiah 11 Ichabod Crane Ce 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Stewart, Collin 12 Mekeel Christian 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
5 Summers, Jason 12 Chatham 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
6 White, Matthew 12 Amsterdam High S 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 3
7 Roberts, Kareem 11 Bay Shore 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 2
8 Harris, Zachary 11 Liverpool 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1
9 Lee, Anthony 11 Shenendehowa Cen 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Rivera, Tyler 10 Chatham 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Duguid, Drew 11 Bethlehem Centra 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Richardson, Chris 10 Mohonasen 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Brown, Izaiah 09 Amsterdam High S 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Duncan, Brandon 12 Uniondale NH(--) 1  
-- Gaffuri, Matthew 12 Albany NH(--) 1  
-- Rowley, Joe 12 Shenendehowa Cen NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Armour, Christopher 12 Uniondale 22-07.50(6.90m) nwi 1 10
2 Gayle, Jayson 11 Colonie Central 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1 6
3 Turek, Isaiah 11 Ichabod Crane Ce 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1 8
4 Jackson, Vincent 11 Amityville Memor 21-01.25(6.43m) nwi 1 5
5 Carter, Corey 12 Amityville Memor 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1 4
6 LaBoy, Luis 11 Amsterdam High S 20-11.50(6.39m) nwi 1 3
7 Lawrence, Jamari 12 Bay Shore 20-06.25(6.25m) nwi 1 2
8 Muir, Steven 12 Uniondale 20-05.25(6.23m) nwi 1 1
9 Phillips, Terrence 12 Bay Shore 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
10 Neiman, Ben 12 Port Jefferson ( 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1  
11 Drescher, Austin 11 Shaker 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
11 Hendrix, Shawn 12 Plattsburgh 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
13 Pierre, Bill 12 Bay Shore 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
14 Duguid, Drew 11 Bethlehem Centra 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
14 Wolcott, Christopher 10 Albany 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
16 Dudley, Aaron 12 Hudson Falls 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
16 Languth, Dylan 11 Bethlehem Centra 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
18 Villanueva, Johnny 12 Notre Dame-Bisho 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
19 Nelson, Josh 12 Schenectady 19-05.50(5.93m) nwi 1  
20 Hinds, Malik 09 Bay Shore 19-05.25(5.92m) nwi 1  
21 Rost, Christopher 11 Amsterdam High S 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
22 Bernier, Brian 10 Ballston Spa 19-04.25(5.90m) nwi 1  
23 Lee, Anthony 11 Shenendehowa Cen 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
24 Barros, Mukhtar 12 Schenectady 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
25 Brown, Leroy 10 Rome Free Academ 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
26 Lemelin, Chris 10 Niskayuna 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
27 Hickok, Justin 11 Shenendehowa Cen 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
28 Barnes, Colin 11 Duanesburg 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
29 Thomas, Cody 11 Ballston Spa 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Willis, Devon 10 Schalmont 46-01.75(14.07m) nwi 1 10
2 Currie, Jelani 12 Albany Academy-G 45-11.25(14.00m) nwi 1 8
3 Hendrix, Shawn 12 Plattsburgh 45-02.50(13.78m) nwi 1 6
4 Turek, Isaiah 11 Ichabod Crane Ce 45-00.25(13.72m) nwi 1 5
5 Carter, Corey 12 Amityville Memor 43-05.75(13.25m) nwi 1 4
6 Burt, Jahmal 11 Amityville Memor 42-08.75(13.02m) nwi 1 3
7 Muir, Steven 12 Uniondale 42-06.25(12.96m) nwi 1 2
8 Duguid, Drew 11 Bethlehem Centra 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1 1
9 Greenberg, Brian 10 Bethlehem Centra 41-01.75(12.54m) nwi 1  
10 Hayes, Mike 11 Averill Park Cen 41-01.25(12.53m) nwi 1  
11 Crump-King, Jordan 11 Shaker 41-00.25(12.50m) nwi 1  
12 Barros, Mukhtar 12 Schenectady 40-11.25(12.48m) nwi 1  
13 Kippins, Aaron 12 Bishop Maginn-2 40-00.00(12.19m) nwi 1  
14 Oki, Prezi   Shaker 39-09.25(12.12m) nwi 1  
15 Wolcott, Christopher 10 Albany 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 1  
16 Richardson, Chris 10 Mohonasen 38-07.00(11.76m) nwi 1  
17 Rost, Christopher 11 Amsterdam High S 38-03.50(11.67m) nwi 1  
18 Hickok, Justin 11 Shenendehowa Cen 38-00.25(11.59m) nwi 1  
19 Ronk, Ryan 12 Liverpool 37-11.50(11.57m) nwi 1  
20 Armstrong, Heath   Glens Falls 37-09.50(11.52m) nwi 1  
21 Homenick, Richard 12 Notre Dame-Bisho 36-06.75(11.14m) nwi 1  
22 Lentivech, Jimmy 12 La Salle Institu 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Raeco 09 Westbury Senior FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lawrence, Jamari 12 Bay Shore FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- MCARTHUR, DONTE 11 Uniondale FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Farnam, Jacob 11 Berne-Knox-Weste FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jean, Joshua 09 Westbury Senior FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Steck, James 11 Shaker 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 10
2 Saccocio, Vincent 12 Voorheesville Ce 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 7
2 Radtke, Dan 12 CBA-Albany 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 7
4 Mosca, Luke 12 Bethlehem Centra 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
5 Becker, Ben 12 Berne-Knox-Weste 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 4
6 Bopp, Justin 11 Colonie Central 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2.50
6 Mead, Ted   Canajoharie Cent 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2.50
8 Ogdan, Casey 11 Shaker 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 1
9 Crovello, Connor 11 Port Jefferson ( 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Machia, Jon   Lansingburgh 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Gavin, Dan   Shaker 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Yoder, Harrison 12 Niskayuna 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
13 Paulino, Gil 11 Ballston Spa 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Charbonneau, Phil 12 Shenendehowa Cen 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Kenny, Michael   Glens Falls 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Martinelli, Steve 12 La Salle Institu 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
17 Wightman, Ross 11 Chatham 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
17 Coppola, Anthony 12 Niskayuna 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
17 Bhatti, Hammad 12 Albany Academy-G 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
17 Ryan, Drew 11 Averill Park Cen 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
17 Capron, Anthony 10 Rome Free Academ 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Camp, Garrett 10 Queensbury NH(--) 1  
-- Gerhardt, Gabe   Cobleskill Richm NH(--) 1  
-- Cato, Leo 11 Bethlehem Centra NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ronde, Sara 12 Northport 12.13 nwi 1 10
2 Brown, Natasia 10 Albany 12.16 nwi 1 8
3 Bianco, Ellery 09 Saratoga Springs 12.59 nwi 1 6
4 VanDenburgh, Emily 12 Shaker 12.69 nwi 1 5
5 Johnston, Nastasja 09 Columbia 12.76 nwi 1 4
6 Uzoeshi, Blessing 11 Albany 12.82 nwi 1 3
7 Forehand, Timaya 11 Uniondale 12.82 nwi 1 2
8 webley, brittany 12 Uniondale 12.95 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ronde, Sara 12 Northport 12.27 nwi 4  
2 Brown, Natasia 10 Albany 12.31 nwi 5  
3 Bianco, Ellery 09 Saratoga Springs 12.65 nwi 3  
4 webley, brittany 12 Uniondale 12.68 nwi 2  
6 Uzoeshi, Blessing 11 Albany 12.69 nwi 3  
7 VanDenburgh, Emily 12 Shaker 12.72 nwi 2  
8 Johnston, Nastasja 09 Columbia 12.77 nwi 4  
9 Williams, Osha 12 St Francis Prep 12.81 nwi 2  
5 Forehand, Timaya 11 Uniondale 12.83 nwi 1  
10 Lukacs, Nicolette 12 Bethlehem Centra 12.84 nwi 1  
11 Thomas, Arnelle 10 Bethlehem Centra 12.95 nwi 5  
12 Rowland, Madison 11 Shaker 12.96 nwi 5  
13 jeffers, aliesha 10 Uniondale 13.01 nwi 2  
14 Peck, Dayna 11 Gloversville 13.11 nwi 5  
15 Dennis, Niasha 11 Shenendehowa Cen 13.11 nwi 3  
16 Nardacci, Dominique 10 Columbia 13.15 nwi 5  
17 Ferrera, Gabriella 8 Academy Of The H 13.23 nwi 2  
18 Deshaies, Claire 8 Plattsburgh 13.31 nwi 2  
19 Anderson, Josephine 12 Bay Shore 13.33 nwi 5  
20 Walters, Jaimee 12 Colonie Central 13.36 nwi 4  
21 Maddox, Zaquilla 11 Thomas R Proctor 13.36 nwi 2  
22 Moore, Kerris 09 Shenendehowa Cen 13.38 nwi 1  
23 Moore, Arnise 11 Thomas R Proctor 13.48 nwi 3  
24 White, Kelinde 12 Colonie Central 13.48 nwi 4  
25 Pitter, Danielle 09 Westbury Senior 13.56 nwi 5  
26 Mosher, Christina 12 Columbia 13.58 nwi 3  
27 Baston, Patrice 09 Bay Shore 13.72 nwi 1  
28 Joseph, Juette 12 Schenectady 13.76 nwi 1  
29 Montique, Jalessa 11 Albany 13.77 nwi 1  
30 Knight, Brooke 10 Plattsburgh 13.78 nwi 5  
31 Marcinkowski, Jamie 12 Rome Free Academ 13.92 nwi 4  
32 Puma, Vita 11 Rome Free Academ 14.04 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Plante, Kyle 12 Colonie Central 23.98 nwi 1 10
2 Powell, Adrianna 12 Uniondale 24.69 nwi 1 8
3 Brown, Natasia 10 Albany 24.82 nwi 1 6
4 Bianco, Ellery 09 Saratoga Springs 25.57 nwi 1 5
5 Allen, Brianah 12 Bay Shore 25.65 nwi 1 4
6 Uzoeshi, Blessing 11 Albany 25.76 nwi 1 3
7 Kearney, Jackie 12 Bethlehem Centra 26.25 nwi 1 2
8 Toppin, Anisa 10 Bay Shore 26.45 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Plante, Kyle 12 Colonie Central 24.82 nwi 5  
2 Powell, Adrianna 12 Uniondale 25.00 nwi 1  
3 Brown, Natasia 10 Albany 25.33 nwi 3  
6 Allen, Brianah 12 Bay Shore 25.80 nwi 1  
4 Uzoeshi, Blessing 11 Albany 25.82 nwi 2  
5 Bianco, Ellery 09 Saratoga Springs 26.08 nwi 4  
7 Toppin, Anisa 10 Bay Shore 26.41 nwi 2  
8 Kearney, Jackie 12 Bethlehem Centra 26.42 nwi 5  
9 Ford, Mikaila 11 Academy Of The H 26.50 nwi 4  
10 Bousa, Alicia 11 Colonie Central 26.55 nwi 5  
11 Ventra, Olivia 09 Saratoga Springs 26.65 nwi 2  
12 Green, Crystal 09 Uniondale 26.66 nwi 3  
13 Romer, Alison 10 Columbia 27.04 nwi 1  
14 Osipitan, Ronke 09 Colonie Central 27.15 nwi 5  
15 Bielli, Alex 09 Gloversville 27.41 nwi 1  
16 Nardacci, Dominique 10 Columbia 27.47 nwi 3  
17 Williams, Osha 12 St Francis Prep 27.62 nwi 2  
18 Brown, Jasmine 09 Thomas R Proctor 27.66 nwi 2  
19 Nunziato, Janna 12 Northport 27.97 nwi 3  
20 Mosher, Christina 12 Columbia 28.23 nwi 3  
21 Jaquith, Olivia 11 Niskayuna 28.29 nwi 5  
22 Mahoney, Lauren 10 Shaker 28.41 nwi 4  
23 Anderson, Josephine 12 Bay Shore 28.66 nwi 3  
24 Puma, Vita 11 Rome Free Academ 29.11 nwi 1  
25 Bonaparte, Deneshia 11 Westbury Senior 29.17 nwi 4  
26 Gotch, Kati 09 Rome Free Academ 29.39 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Plante, Kyle 12 Colonie Central 54.43 5 10
2 Hayes, Kristen 12 Shaker 58.37 4 8
3 Kelly, Mikeisha 09 Colonie Central 58.80 5 6
4 Kenyon, Maddy 11 Duanesburg 59.00 5 5
5 linton, staphaine 12 Uniondale 59.99 5 4
6 Anken, Teresa 09 Rome Free Academ 1:00.45 3 3
7 Regan, Samantha 09 Schalmont 1:00.64 1 2
8 Nivens, Bethia 09 Shaker 1:00.81 4 1
9 Romer, Alison 10 Columbia 1:00.82 1  
10 Andrade, Cesia 10 Bay Shore 1:01.13 5  
11 Jordan, Hilda 09 Thomas R Proctor 1:01.39 5  
12 Avery, Courtney   Troy HS 1:01.68 4  
13 Kirby, Analise 09 Shenendehowa Cen 1:01.93 3  
14 Anken, Krista 11 Rome Free Academ 1:02.22 2  
15 Peck, Carolyn 09 Gloversville 1:02.28 2  
16 Jaquith, Olivia 11 Niskayuna 1:02.68 4  
17 Rizzo, Kaitlyn 11 Shenendehowa Cen 1:02.72 3  
18 Haggerty, Shannon 10 Bethlehem Centra 1:02.79 3  
19 West, Mikaya 09 Thomas R Proctor 1:02.86 2  
20 Ryan, Eryn 12 Voorheesville Ce 1:02.90 2  
21 Deshaies, Claire 8 Plattsburgh 1:03.25 2  
22 Paris, Kelly 11 Amsterdam High S 1:03.41 2  
23 Grant, Katie 09 Northport 1:03.70 3  
24 Hartlage, Kelly 10 Niskayuna 1:03.82 3  
25 Johnson, Samantha 12 Northport 1:03.89 5  
26 Vainausaks, Nicole 12 Broadalbin-Perth 1:04.10 1  
27 Conroy, Sarah 10 Northport 1:04.34 4  
28 Milano, Stephanie 11 Northport 1:04.62 3  
29 Ovalle, Rachel 12 Colonie Central 1:04.86 3  
30 Glancy, Lauren 09 Northport 1:05.06 4  
31 McGuirk, Caitlyn 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 1:05.77 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Triller, Leah 10 Academy Of The H 2:10.96 1 10
2 Kaminski, Kirsten 09 Colonie Central 2:11.15 1 8
3 Rowe, Danielle 12 Bay Shore 2:14.85 1 6
4 Balzano, Kailyn 12 Columbia 2:16.08 1 5
5 Kellogg, Megan 10 Queensbury 2:17.15 1 4
6 Close, Kaitlin 09 Academy Of The H 2:17.41 1 3
7 Driscoll, Taylor 11 Saratoga Springs 2:18.86 1 2
8 Pickett, Anna   Guilderland 2:21.09 1 1
9 Jordan, Kristen 11 Shenendehowa Cen 2:22.17 1  
10 Anderson, Jacqueline 10 Bay Shore 2:22.40 1  
11 Del Rossi, Rebecca 10 Canton Central ( 2:22.44 1  
12 Freeman, Mikela 11 Ichabod Crane Ce 2:23.25 1  
13 Cooper, Morgan 11 Academy Of The H 2:23.51 1  
14 Ottati, Megan 11 Amsterdam High S 2:23.77 1  
15 Kowalczyk, Bailey 11 Shenendehowa Cen 2:24.57 1  
16 Peattie, Regina 12 Bay Shore 2:24.72 1  
17 McCaslin, Nia 09 Bay Shore 2:26.25 1  
18 Vainausaks, Nicole 12 Broadalbin-Perth 2:26.38 1  
19 Imbasciani, Casey 09 Bay Shore 2:30.73 1  
20 Pabon, Kelly 10 St Francis Prep 2:30.81 1  
20 Keller, Rachel 12 Colonie Central 2:30.81 1  
22 Triller, Claire 12 Academy Of The H 2:31.93 1  
23 Guzman, Giselle 12 Bay Shore 2:32.56 1  
24 DeLeon, Sophia 09 St Francis Prep 2:33.80 1  
25 Gifford, Emily 10 Gloversville 2:34.79 1  
26 Pellegrini, Carolyn 10 Colonie Central 2:36.25 1  
27 Molzon, Heather 10 Northport 2:39.82 1  
28 Dorce, Stephanie 10 Westbury Senior 2:41.28 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maloy, Catherine 11 Academy Of The H 4:37.84 1 10
2 Hollowood, Keelin 11 Saratoga Springs 4:37.98 1 8
3 MacDonald, Margaret 12 Saratoga Springs 4:41.41 1 6
4 Pierce, Laura 10 Canton Central ( 4:41.75 1 5
5 Scott, Kaylee 09 Academy Of The H 4:45.38 1 4
6 Deshaies, Emma 12 Plattsburgh 4:45.78 1 3
7 Schillaci, Kaite 09 Colonie Central 4:47.77 1 2
8 Morrow, Olivia 8 Saratoga Springs 4:50.38 1 1
9 Arcuri, Lindsay 11 Bay Shore 4:51.08 1  
10 Ricalton, Maria 09 Canton Central ( 4:52.95 1  
11 Fish, Michelle   Guilderland 4:53.06 1  
12 Tedeschi, Courtney 11 Berne-Knox-Weste 4:54.92 1  
13 Whyman, Melissa 10 Seton Catholic C 4:55.90 1  
14 Whitford, Carley 12 Shenendehowa Cen 4:56.40 1  
15 Stalica, Gina 12 Shenendehowa Cen 4:56.61 1  
16 McDonough, Meghan 09 Northport 4:57.46 1  
17 Bower, Bellame 8 Colonie Central 4:57.50 1  
18 Capobianco, Gina 10 Colonie Central 4:57.52 1  
19 Peck, Tara 12 Saratoga Springs 4:59.58 1  
20 Geniti, Kimberly 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 4:59.68 1  
21 Caher, Kerry 12 Shenendehowa Cen 5:01.74 1  
22 Cossaro, Marissa 11 Northport 5:02.01 1  
23 Hulbert, Erin 09 Shenendehowa Cen 5:02.63 1  
24 Jacobs, Haley 09 Northport 5:07.94 1  
25 richardson, alana 11 Uniondale 5:10.34 1  
26 Bleichert, Dominica 10 Shenendehowa Cen 5:10.98 1  
27 Clemente, Katherine   Troy HS 5:12.08 1  
28 Flanagan, Kelly 11 Northport 5:13.36 1  
29 Butler, Emily 8 Liverpool 5:14.60 1  
30 Kavanaugh, Corrie 11 Northport 5:24.72 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Szpak, Megan 12 Saratoga Springs 10:07.35 1 10
2 Driscoll, Taylor 11 Saratoga Springs 10:12.50 1 8
3 Peck, Tara 12 Saratoga Springs 10:40.38 1 6
4 Burns, Emily   Guilderland 10:40.85 1 5
5 Kasza, Jamie 8 Fonda-Fultonvill 10:50.30 1 4
6 Mueller, Taylor 11 Queensbury 10:55.92 1 3
7 Bogdan, Opal Jessica 12 Broadalbin-Perth 10:56.34 1 2
8 Williams, Talya 10 Notre Dame-Bisho 10:58.52 1 1
9 Samuel, Maddie 11 Saratoga Springs 11:01.25 1  
10 Jozefowski, Cara 10 Northport 11:04.02 1  
11 Mahoney, Morgan 10 Liverpool 11:23.86 1  
12 Faltings, Jessica 11 Northport 11:36.90 1  
13 richardson, alana 11 Uniondale 11:49.77 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gelibert, Jessica 12 Bay Shore 14.38 1 10
2 webley, brittany 12 Uniondale 14.44 1 8
3 Carota, Nikari 10 Queensbury 15.04 1 6
4 Arthur, Kierra 12 Thomas R Proctor 15.22 1 5
5 Powell, Adrianna 12 Uniondale 15.36 1 4
6 Green, Crystal 09 Uniondale 15.39 1 3
7 Harris, Dejana   Guilderland 15.60 1 2
8 Borini, Isabella 11 Schalmont 16.19 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gelibert, Jessica 12 Bay Shore 15.00 3  
2 Carota, Nikari 10 Queensbury 15.00 2  
3 Arthur, Kierra 12 Thomas R Proctor 15.10 1  
4 Powell, Adrianna 12 Uniondale 15.33 1  
5 Borini, Isabella 11 Schalmont 15.58 2  
6 Harris, Dejana   Guilderland 15.71 2  
7 Green, Crystal 09 Uniondale 15.71 3  
8 webley, brittany 12 Uniondale 16.04 2  
9 Torncello, Emma 12 Shaker 16.05 3  
10 Thomas, Chanel 11 Gloversville 16.17 1  
11 Quinn, Stephanie 12 Northport 16.52 1  
12 Paolano, Olivia 11 Queensbury 16.63 3  
13 Marco, Abby   Guilderland 16.66 1  
14 Dana, Husband 11 Rome Free Academ 16.76 1  
15 Receveur, Jenn 12 Ichabod Crane Ce 16.76 3  
16 Therrien, Lindsay 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 16.82 1  
17 Johnson, Mariah 10 Rome Free Academ 17.33 2  
18 Cabrera-Case, Amanda 11 Gloversville 17.41 2  
19 Massaroni, Quinn 12 Academy Of The H 17.57 2  
20 Viscio, Morgan 11 Berne-Knox-Weste 17.80 3  
21 Schutzenbach, Sarah 09 Northport 17.93 2  
22 Maloney, Colleen 10 Columbia 17.95 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gelibert, Jessica 12 Bay Shore 1:01.47 4 10
2 webley, brittany 12 Uniondale 1:02.15 4 8
3 Marco, Abby   Guilderland 1:05.50 4 6
4 Quinn, Stephanie 12 Northport 1:05.83 4 5
5 Rice, Colleen 11 Queensbury 1:06.28 4 4
6 Osipitan, Ronke 09 Colonie Central 1:06.54 3 3
7 Parzych, Anka 11 Niskayuna 1:06.94 4 2
8 Ottati, Mackenzie 11 Broadalbin-Perth 1:07.17 3 1
9 Wisniewski, Katie 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 1:08.59 3  
10 Schutzenbach, Sarah 09 Northport 1:08.84 3  
11 Green, Crystal 09 Uniondale 1:09.14 4  
12 Schaible, Abby 11 Duanesburg 1:09.22 3  
13 suffriant, ashley 10 Uniondale 1:09.73 4  
14 Cure, Lea   Guilderland 1:09.88 2  
15 Underhill, Amanda 10 Shenendehowa Cen 1:10.17 3  
16 DelRossi, Gemma 10 Canton Central ( 1:10.64 2  
17 Quinn, Katherine 10 Niskayuna 1:10.74 2  
18 Maloney, Colleen 10 Columbia 1:11.87 1  
19 Sacca, Amanda 12 Shaker 1:11.94 2  
20 Mottola, Megan 12 Ballston Spa 1:12.01 2  
21 Morrisey, Allyce   Glens Falls 1:12.10 2  
22 Johnson, Deborah 11 Amsterdam High S 1:12.42 2  
23 Keys, Kierra 11 Columbia 1:13.45 1  
24 Shamsuddin, Fatima 11 Schenectady 1:15.88 1  
25 Young, Takarah 12 Westbury Senior 1:18.44 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 forehand, powell,
francis, jeffers
  Uniondale 48.70 1 10
2 Chandler, blessing,
brown, Marable
  Albany 48.79 1 8
3 Bianco, Driscoll,
Shannon, Ventra
  Saratoga Springs 49.86 1 6
4 Cady, Jacques,
Preston, Weekes
  Shenendehowa Cen 50.64 1 5
5 Akinpelu, Torres,
Rowell, Brodie
  Liverpool 50.65 1 4
6 Bielli, Cabrera-,
Peck, Thomas
  Gloversville 51.03 1 3
7 Spencer, Armstron,
Steede, Shapiro
  Emma Willard 51.16 1 2
8 Nardacci, Mosher,
Romer, Johnston
  Columbia 51.39 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Uniondale 49.10 3  
2 Relay Team   Albany 49.34 3  
3 Relay Team   Saratoga Springs 49.95 3  
4 Relay Team   Columbia 50.44 3  
5 Relay Team   Liverpool 50.46 3  
6 Relay Team   Shenendehowa Cen 51.00 3  
7 Relay Team   Emma Willard 51.31 2  
8 Relay Team   Gloversville 51.45 2  
9 Relay Team   Niskayuna 51.55 2  
10 Relay Team   Duanesburg 51.74 2  
11 Relay Team   Shaker 51.91 2  
12 Relay Team   Northport 52.17 3  
13 Relay Team   Rome Free Academ 52.43 2  
14 Relay Team   Queensbury 52.82 2  
15 Relay Team   Amsterdam High S 54.56 1  
16 Relay Team   Plattsburgh 54.80 1  
17 Relay Team   Westbury Senior 54.88 1  
18 Relay Team   Schenectady 55.01 1  
19 Relay Team   Voorheesville Ce 56.19 1  
20 Relay Team   St Francis Prep 1:00.03 1  
-- Relay Team   Thomas R Proctor DNF 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Plante, Kaminski,
Bousa, Kelly
  Colonie Central 3:53.05 2 10
2 Allen, Andrade,
Anderson, Rowe
  Bay Shore 3:54.30 2 8
3 linton, powell,
roberts, webley
  Uniondale 3:56.45 2 6
4 Close, Ford,
Triller, Maloy
  Academy Of The H 4:01.75 2 5
5 blessing, Marable,
musco, brown
  Albany 4:04.15 1 4
6 Akinpelu, Rowell,
Griffin, Torres
  Liverpool 4:04.29 2 3
7 Kenyon, Schaible,
Fisher, McQueene
  Duanesburg 4:12.84 1 2
8 Horton, Duffey,
Madison, Soldani
  Shaker 4:18.09 2 1
9 Johnson, Devine,
Ottati, Paris
  Amsterdam High S 4:22.84 1  
10 Bonapart, Dorce,
Young, Oriol
  Westbury Senior 4:48.02 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Albaneze, Brennan,
Zieve, Hensley
  Northport 9:14.03 1 10
2 Lansing, Lavender,
Lavender, Madison
  Shaker 9:28.17 1 8
3 Sciortin, Higgins,
Hensel, DeWald
  Niskayuna 9:30.36 1 6
4 Malecki, Becker,
Kerin, Schillac
  Colonie Central 9:32.09 1 5
5 Cheu, Jensen,
Macfarla, Quick
  Bethlehem Centra 9:33.29 1 4
6 Del Ross, DelRossi,
Pierce, Ricalton
  Canton Central ( 9:40.83 1 3
7 Gardiner, Gardiner,
Danison, Rosenber
  Ballston Spa 9:46.86 1 2
8 Anderson, Peattie,
Arcuri, McCaslin
  Bay Shore 9:59.37 1 1
9 Pickett, Cure,
Burns, Fish
  Guilderland 10:01.00 1  
10 Anken, Loso,
Hawkins, Weir
  Rome Free Academ 10:07.71 1  
11 Mathieu, Toussain,
suffrian, richards
  Uniondale 10:25.12 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hayes, Vandenbu,
Lavender, Lansing
  Shaker 4:02.54 1 10
2 Engvold, Moran,
DeWald, Higgins
  Niskayuna 4:05.48 1 8
3 Taillon, Kearney,
Lukacs, Jensen
  Bethlehem Centra 4:08.90 1 6
4 Benson, Klein,
Osaheni, Predmore
  Shenendehowa Cen 4:10.75 1 5
5 forehand, linton,
roberts, suffrian
  Uniondale 4:11.46 1 4
6 Paris, DiScenza,
Devine, Ottati
  Amsterdam High S 4:35.70 1 3
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Capano, Caysie   Troy HS 36-09.00(11.20m) 1 10
2 Hogan, Liz 12 Gloversville 36-09.00(11.20m) 1 8
3 Doelittle, Zoe   Glens Falls 34-07.75(10.56m) 1 6
4 Nicholson, Lynda 12 Westbury Senior 34-06.50(10.53m) 1 5
5 Fernandez, Jordon   Troy HS 34-06.25(10.52m) 1 4
6 Seeley, Brianna 11 Hudson Falls 34-03.75(10.46m) 1 3
7 O'Dea, Chelsea 12 Saratoga Springs 33-10.25(10.32m) 1 2
8 Vogel, Katie 12 Averill Park Cen 33-09.50(10.30m) 1 1
9 Wyzomirski, Sarah 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 33-07.25(10.24m) 1  
10 Mack, Imani   Glens Falls 33-06.75(10.23m) 1  
11 Mays, Mariah 09 Rome Free Academ 33-05.25(10.19m) 1  
12 Diao, Cheila Alysha 11 Shaker 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
13 Arogbo, Fola 11 Uniondale 32-02.00(9.80m) 1  
14 Goldbourne, Deidree 11 Westbury Senior 30-04.50(9.26m) 1  
15 Humbert, Kate 11 Northport 30-03.50(9.23m) 1  
16 Busch, Amanda   Fort Plain-2 29-10.50(9.11m) 1  
17 Smith, Anna 09 Broadalbin-Perth 29-08.25(9.05m) 1  
18 Rodriguez, Danely 12 Bay Shore 28-09.00(8.76m) 1  
19 Riveiro, Megan 11 Northport 28-05.50(8.67m) 1  
20 Porter, Cecelia 8 Academy Of The H 27-10.50(8.50m) 1  
21 Rice, Meaghan 12 Shaker 27-05.00(8.36m) 1  
22 Watkins, Nelliah 11 Liverpool 26-11.50(8.22m) 1  
23 Melore, Schuyler 11 Northport 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
24 Lee, Krysta 12 Gloversville 24-05.00(7.44m) 1  
25 Lysiak, Allison 11 Broadalbin-Perth 24-03.25(7.40m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Capano, Caysie   Troy HS 131-01(39.95m) 1 10
2 Mays, Mariah 09 Rome Free Academ 117-03(35.74m) 1 8
3 Vogel, Katie 12 Averill Park Cen 108-01(32.94m) 1 6
4 Mack, Imani   Glens Falls 107-06(32.77m) 1 5
5 Busch, Amanda   Fort Plain-2 103-05(31.52m) 1 4
6 Arogbo, Fola 11 Uniondale 100-00(30.48m) 1 3
7 Rodriguez, Danely 12 Bay Shore 99-09(30.40m) 1 2
8 Fowler, Zoe 10 Emma Willard 99-05(30.30m) 1 1
9 Fernandez, Jordon   Troy HS 98-03(29.95m) 1  
10 Doelittle, Zoe   Glens Falls 97-07(29.74m) 1  
11 O'Dea, Chelsea 12 Saratoga Springs 96-02(29.31m) 1  
12 Nicholson, Lynda 12 Westbury Senior 93-03(28.42m) 1  
13 French, Grayce 8 Saratoga Springs 91-07(27.91m) 1  
14 Rice, Meaghan 12 Shaker 89-01(27.15m) 1  
15 Melore, Schuyler 11 Northport 86-08(26.42m) 1  
16 Humbert, Kate 11 Northport 85-09(26.14m) 1  
17 Lysiak, Allison 11 Broadalbin-Perth 84-02(25.65m) 1  
18 Reed, Mary 12 Liverpool 82-07(25.17m) 1  
19 Safonte, Stephanie 10 Northport 82-00(24.99m) 1  
20 Diao, Cheila Alysha 11 Shaker 80-11(24.66m) 1  
21 Hogan, Liz 12 Gloversville 79-04(24.18m) 1  
22 Cardenas, Aaliyah 12 Bay Shore 77-07(23.65m) 1  
23 Smith, Anna 09 Broadalbin-Perth 72-06(22.10m) 1  
24 Boyer, Therline 10 Westbury Senior 66-11(20.40m) 1  
-- Lakomy, Sarbina 10 Plattsburgh FOUL(--) 1  
-- Goldbourne, Deidree 11 Westbury Senior FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Avery, Courtney   Troy HS 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 10
2 Armstrong, Keishorea 11 Emma Willard 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 8
3 Kalvoda, Elizabeth 12 St Francis Prep 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Dana, Husband 11 Rome Free Academ 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4
4 Borini, Isabella 11 Schalmont 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4
4 Madison, Hannah 11 Shaker 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4
7 Diamente, Catelena   Guilderland 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 2
8 Smith, Grace 09 Bethlehem Centra 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 1
9 Lancto, Kristen 12 Schalmont 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
10 Rowland, Madison 11 Shaker 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
11 Buckey, Hannah   Guilderland 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
12 Brodie, Tammy 11 Liverpool 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Buehler, Vicky 11 Bethlehem Centra 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 Roney, Amanda 10 Middleburgh 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
15 Insero, Alyson 10 Academy Of The H 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
15 Conroy, Sarah 10 Northport 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
15 Gotch, Kati 09 Rome Free Academ 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 LeBlanc, Chelsea 09 Broadalbin-Perth 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
19 Zurlo, Morgan   Glens Falls 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
20 Ottati, Mackenzie 11 Broadalbin-Perth 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
21 Triller, Claire 12 Academy Of The H 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Olander, Emily 11 Northport 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Gaines, Tiaria 09 Albany 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
24 Yedynak, Estelle 8 Columbia 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
25 Krivacsy, Lauren 11 Northport 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Moore, Casey 09 Queensbury NH(--) 1  
-- Guerrier, Sabrina 10 Westbury Senior NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ronde, Sara 12 Northport 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1 10
2 Torncello, Emma 12 Shaker 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1 8
3 VanDenburgh, Emily 12 Shaker 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1 6
4 Kiehl, Eva 11 Columbia 17-04.50(5.30m) nwi 1 5
5 Barrau, Alexis 12 Bay Shore 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1 4
6 Carota, Nikari 10 Queensbury 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1 3
7 Johnston, Nastasja 09 Columbia 16-09.75(5.12m) nwi 1 2
8 francis, tawanda 12 Uniondale 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1 1
9 roberts, kedisha 11 Uniondale 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
10 Palomino, Kelsey 11 Bay Shore 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
11 Xu, Alison 11 Niskayuna 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
12 Walters, Jaimee 12 Colonie Central 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
13 Baston, Patrice 09 Bay Shore 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1  
14 Thomas, Chanel 11 Gloversville 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
15 Krivacsy, Lauren 11 Northport 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1  
16 Knight, Brooke 10 Plattsburgh 15-07.25(4.76m) nwi 1  
17 Toppin, Anisa 10 Bay Shore 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1  
18 Brown, Jasmine 09 Thomas R Proctor 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
19 McLean, Danielle 11 Shaker 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1  
20 Bielli, Alex 09 Gloversville 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
21 Brodie, Tammy 11 Liverpool 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
22 Naomi, Roberson 09 Colonie Central 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
23 Olander, Emily 11 Northport 14-08.25(4.48m) nwi 1  
24 Insero, Alyson 10 Academy Of The H 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
25 Seeley, Karli 12 Amsterdam High S 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
26 Marcinkowski, Jamie 12 Rome Free Academ 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
-- Forehand, Timaya 11 Uniondale FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shapiro, Molly 12 Emma Willard 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1 10
2 Arthur, Kierra 12 Thomas R Proctor 36-11.50(11.26m) nwi 1 8
3 Kiehl, Eva 11 Columbia 36-05.50(11.11m) nwi 1 6
4 Torncello, Emma 12 Shaker 36-05.50(11.11m) nwi 1 5
5 francis, tawanda 12 Uniondale 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1 4
6 Buehler, Vicky 11 Bethlehem Centra 35-04.25(10.78m) nwi 1 3
7 Williams, Osha 12 St Francis Prep 35-03.75(10.76m) nwi 1 2
8 Paolano, Olivia 11 Queensbury 35-03.00(10.74m) nwi 1 1
9 Glancy, Lauren 09 Northport 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
10 Palomino, Kelsey 11 Bay Shore 34-11.75(10.66m) nwi 1  
11 Krivacsy, Lauren 11 Northport 34-10.25(10.62m) nwi 1  
12 Barrau, Alexis 12 Bay Shore 33-11.00(10.34m) nwi 1  
13 Baston, Patrice 09 Bay Shore 33-07.75(10.26m) nwi 1  
14 McLean, Danielle 11 Shaker 33-07.25(10.24m) nwi 1  
15 Jordan, Hilda 09 Thomas R Proctor 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1  
16 Rowell, Catherine 11 Liverpool 33-02.25(10.12m) nwi 1  
17 Olander, Emily 11 Northport 32-06.50(9.92m) nwi 1  
18 Naomi, Roberson 09 Colonie Central 32-02.25(9.81m) nwi 1  
19 Hospodar, Sarah 12 Bethlehem Centra 31-09.75(9.70m) nwi 1  
20 Massaroni, Quinn 12 Academy Of The H 31-08.25(9.66m) nwi 1  
21 Conroy, Sarah 10 Northport 31-06.50(9.61m) nwi 1  
22 Savasta, Asia 11 Hudson Falls 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1  
23 West, Mikaya 09 Thomas R Proctor 31-03.75(9.54m) nwi 1  
24 Xu, Alison 11 Niskayuna 30-11.25(9.43m) nwi 1  
25 Laboy, Yari 09 Amsterdam High S 30-04.25(9.25m) nwi 1  
26 Izzo, Abby 12 Amsterdam High S 30-01.25(9.18m) nwi 1  
27 Clyburn, Amanda 12 Westbury Senior 28-03.00(8.61m) nwi 1  
28 Crasto, Christina 12 Bishop Maginn-2 27-03.25(8.31m) nwi 1  
-- Toppin, Anisa 10 Bay Shore FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snyder, Kara 10 Colonie Central 11-03.00(3.43m) 1 10
2 Weekes, Madessen 12 Shenendehowa Cen 11-03.00(3.43m) 1 8
3 Receveur, Jenn 12 Ichabod Crane Ce 11-03.00(3.43m) 1 6
4 Lizotte, Kendra   Guilderland 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 5
5 Levy, Jaclyn   Guilderland 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 4
6 Zoufaly, Suzanne 12 Shaker 9-09.00(2.97m) 1 3
7 Matthews, Olivia 11 Ballston Spa 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 2
8 Davis, Savannah   Glens Falls 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 1
9 Paolano, Olivia 11 Queensbury 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
9 Switser, Alicia   Guilderland 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Hinman, Caroline 11 Ballston Spa 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Myott, Mackenzie 8 Glens Falls 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Miranda, Genissis 12 Bay Shore 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Walkowicz, Amanda 12 Shenendehowa Cen 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Boyce, Jackie 12 Greenwich 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Barrett, Nicole 12 Liverpool 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
17 Simpson, Emma 12 Voorheesville Ce 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Rivera, Idis 12 Bay Shore 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Williams, Shaiya 11 Bay Shore 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Maerki, Kerry 11 Bay Shore 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Velasquez, Jennifer 11 Bay Shore 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Edgar, Kayla 12 Gloversville 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Shevlin, Megan 12 Queensbury 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Shenandoah, Shae 11 Liverpool 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Taggart, Kathryn 10 Shaker 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
26 Saravia, Zulena 12 Bay Shore 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
27 Anken, Krista 11 Rome Free Academ 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
-- Marcinkowski, Jamie 12 Rome Free Academ NH(--) 1  
-- Ryan, Eryn 12 Voorheesville Ce NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Uniondale 66 2) Colonie 64 3) Saratoga Springs 60 4) Shaker 59 5) Bay Shore 46 6) Northport 35 7) Troy 34 8) Academy of Holy Names 32 8) Albany 32 10) Guilderland 25 11) Columbia 23 12) Queensbury 21 12) Emma Willard 21 14) Shenendehowa 18 15) Bethlehem 16 15) Niskayuna 16 17) Rome Free Academy 15 18) Utica Proctor 13 19) Glens Falls 12 20) Gloversville 11 21) H.C. Williams 8 21) St. Francis Prep 8 23) Averill Park 7 23) Duanesburg 7 23) Schalmont 7 23) Liverpool 7 27) Ichabod Crane 6 28) Westbury 5 29) Fonda Fultonville 4 29) Fort Plain 4 29) Ballston Spa 4 32) Amsterdam 3 32) Hudson Falls 3 32) Plattsburgh 3 32) Broadalbin-Perth 3 36) Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 1 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Uniondale 63 2) Amsterdam 46 3) Liverpool 43 4) Colonie 31.50 5) Bay Shore 31 6) Bethlehem 30 6) Schenectady 30 8) Saratoga Springs 26 9) Ichabod Crane 24 10) Voorheesville 23 11) Amityville 20 11) Shenendehowa 20 11) Saranac 20 14) Port Jefferson 17 14) Westbury 17 14) Greenwich 17 17) Shaker 15 17) Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 15 19) Rome Free Academy 14 19) La Salle 14 21) Mekeel Christian 13 21) Christian Brothers (Alb) 13 23) Broadalbin-Perth 12 24) Albany Academy (Boys) 11 24) Columbia 11 24) Niskayuna 11 24) Averill Park 11 28) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10 28) Schalmont 10 28) Ticonderoga 10 31) Chatham 8 32) Deruyter 6 32) Plattsburgh 6 32) Gloversville 6 32) Albany 6 36) Maple Hill 5 36) Montpelier 5 36) Bishop Maginn 5 39) Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4 40) Fonda Fultonville 3 41) Canjohaire 2.50 42) Mohonasen 2

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Shane
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 43 3    
2013 4 80 3  
2012 34 942 29  
2011 734 1365 161  
2010 594 911 360  
2009 974 1491 1106 4
2008 616 560 691  
2007 161 97 3 1
2006   38 1  
2005   44 5  
2004   32    
2003   2    
2002   1    
2001   1    
2000   4    
1999   5    
1998   6    
1997   5    
1996   4    
1995   2    
1994   1    
1993   2    
1992   1    
1985 1