Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on May 26 2012, 10:29 PM
New Hampshire NHIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 25, 2012 to May 26, 2012
Various, NH, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fedrick, Jerickson 12 Salem 10.95 -0.9 1  
2 Dano, Julian 12 Merrimack 11.39 -0.9 1  
3 Smith, Emmitt 12 Pinkerton Academ 11.43 -0.9 1  
4 Miller, Zachary 12 Spaulding 11.47 -0.9 1  
5 Nemo, Tolbert 11 Concord 11.51 -0.9 1  
6 Myers, Chaz 12 Merrimack 11.56 -0.9 1  
 
Mens 100m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Fedrick, Jerickson 12 Salem 10.98 -0.1 3  
2 Dano, Julian 12 Merrimack 11.34 -1.5 1  
4 Myers, Chaz 12 Merrimack 11.44 -0.1 3  
5 Smith, Emmitt 12 Pinkerton Academ 11.45 -1.5 1  
3 Nemo, Tolbert 11 Concord 11.46 -1.0 2  
6 Miller, Zachary 12 Spaulding 11.51 -0.1 3  
7 Ndi, Walters 10 Concord 11.56 -1.0 2  
8 Jenkins, Zakari 09 Nashua North 11.63 -1.0 2  
10 DeCost, Shawn 12 Nashua South 11.64 -1.5 1  
9 Vratsenes, Nick 11 Manchester Centr 11.64 -1.0 2  
11 Goulding, William 10 Nashua North 11.65 -1.5 1  
12 Latimore, Manny 10 Pinkerton Academ 11.66 -0.1 3  
13 Calderone, Tyler 12 Pinkerton Academ 11.72 -1.0 2  
14 Riley, Keegan 12 Keene 11.78 -0.1 3  
15 Trevor, Knight 10 Nashua South 12.08 -1.0 2  
-- DeCarlo, Chris 12 Pinkerton Academ FS -1.5 1  
 
Mens 100m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Druskat, Ethan 12 Oyster River 11.07 -0.6 1 10
2 Gray, Derek 12 Windham 11.20 -0.6 1 8
3 York, Dylan 11 Bedford 11.26 -0.6 1 6
4 Fariel, Isaiah 12 Hanover 11.39 -0.6 1 4
5 Yevdokimov, Robert 12 Portsmouth 11.39 -0.6 1 2
6 Alicea, Andrew 11 Merrimack Valley 11.52 -0.6 1 1
7 Dworkin, Brian 10 Souhegan 11.53 -0.6 1  
8 Wynne, Alex 12 Goffstown Area 11.54 -0.6 1  
 
Mens 100m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gray, Derek 12 Windham 11.28 -0.8 1  
2 Druskat, Ethan 12 Oyster River 11.31 -0.8 3  
3 York, Dylan 11 Bedford 11.44 -1.6 2  
4 Yevdokimov, Robert 12 Portsmouth 11.44 -0.8 1  
5 Dworkin, Brian 10 Souhegan 11.53 -0.8 1  
6 Fariel, Isaiah 12 Hanover 11.58 -1.6 2  
7 Wynne, Alex 12 Goffstown Area 11.61 -0.8 1  
8 Alicea, Andrew 11 Merrimack Valley 11.61 -0.8 1  
9 Hambleton, Eric 12 Bishop Brady 11.63 -0.8 3  
10 Turgeon, Mackenzie 09 Bedford 11.64 -0.8 3  
11 Connolly, Eli 12 Hanover 11.81 -0.8 3  
12 Dreyfuss, Brandon 10 Windham 11.86 -1.6 2  
13 Bartos, Jan 10 Oyster River 11.87 -1.6 2  
14 Levenstein, Cameron 12 Bedford 11.90 -1.6 2  
15 DiPrima, Cjay 12 Windham 12.18 -0.8 1  
16 Thibeault, Joseph 11 Bedford 12.20 -0.8 3  
17 Singleton, Tanner 10 Lebanon 12.81 -0.8 3  
 
Mens 100m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Romario 11 Stevens 11.29 -2.5 1  
2 Birtz, Jordan 10 Bow 11.63 -2.5 1  
3 Montanez, Viktor 11 Hillsboro-Deerin 11.69 -2.5 1  
4 Mello-Folsom, Javin de 10 Sant Bani 11.97 -2.5 1  
5 Miller, Adam 12 Stevens 11.98 -2.5 1  
6 Rayno, Alex 10 Prospect Mountai 12.00 -2.5 1  
 
Mens 100m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Romario 11 Stevens 10.96 -1.1 1  
2 Birtz, Jordan 10 Bow 11.51 -0.8 3  
4 Montanez, Viktor 11 Hillsboro-Deerin 11.63 -0.8 3  
3 Mello-Folsom, Javin de 10 Sant Bani 11.72 +0.0 2  
5 Miller, Adam 12 Stevens 11.73 +0.0 2  
6 Rayno, Alex 10 Prospect Mountai 11.87 -1.1 1  
 
Mens 200m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fedrick, Jerickson 12 Salem 22.28 -0.2 3  
2 DeCarlo, Chris 12 Pinkerton Academ 23.01 -0.2 3  
3 Jenkins, Zakari 09 Nashua North 23.22 -0.2 3  
4 Miller, Zachary 12 Spaulding 23.26 -0.8 1  
5 Myers, Chaz 12 Merrimack 23.26 -1.6 2  
6 Sullivan, Chip 12 Pinkerton Academ 23.28 -1.6 2  
7 Smith, Emmitt 12 Pinkerton Academ 23.32 -1.6 2  
8 Goulding, William 10 Nashua North 23.37 -0.2 3  
9 DeCost, Shawn 12 Nashua South 23.44 -0.2 3  
10 Dano, Julian 12 Merrimack 23.65 -1.6 2  
11 Nemo, Tolbert 11 Concord 23.68 -0.8 1  
12 Johnson, Christien 11 Manchester Centr 23.68 -0.2 3  
13 Tahtamoni, Eric 12 Salem 23.79 -1.6 2  
14 Sharkey, David 11 Londonderry 23.83 -0.8 1  
15 Calderone, Tyler 12 Pinkerton Academ 23.85 -0.8 1  
16 Ortiz, Starlin 09 Londonderry 24.25 -0.8 1  
17 Riddell, Keyan 12 Concord 24.33 -1.6 2  
18 Latimore, Manny 10 Pinkerton Academ 24.47 -0.8 1  
 
Mens 200m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cyphers, Mike 12 Lebanon 22.72 +1.0 3 10
2 York, Dylan 11 Bedford 22.74 +1.0 3 8
3 Druskat, Ethan 12 Oyster River 22.81 +1.0 3 6
4 Gray, Derek 12 Windham 22.84 +1.0 3 4
5 Dworkin, Brian 10 Souhegan 23.04 +1.0 3 2
6 Mills, Rob 11 Plymouth Regiona 23.47 +1.0 3 1
7 Kapuscinski, Nevin 10 Lebanon 23.48 +0.5 2  
8 Hambleton, Eric 12 Bishop Brady 23.52 +0.5 2  
9 Barrett, Corey 10 Con-Val 23.58 +0.5 2  
10 Turgeon, Mackenzie 09 Bedford 23.76 +0.5 2  
11 Levenstein, Cameron 12 Bedford 23.81 +0.5 2  
12 Masuku, Romeo 11 Trinity 24.08 +0.5 2  
13 Bartos, Jan 10 Oyster River 24.26 +1.4 1  
14 DiPrima, Cjay 12 Windham 24.64 +1.4 1  
15 Caffry, Philip 10 Hanover 24.74 +1.4 1  
 
Mens 200m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Romario 11 Stevens 23.02 -2.2 3  
2 Miller, Adam 12 Stevens 24.03 -2.2 3  
3 Mello-Folsom, Javin de 10 Sant Bani 24.14 -2.2 3  
4 Mun, Kyle 12 Campbell 24.17 -2.9 2  
5 Delemarle, Thomas 12 Bow 24.29 -1.2 1  
6 Pilvelait, Tommy 09 Fall Mountain 24.57 -1.2 1  
 
Mens 400m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tahtamoni, Eric 12 Salem 49.40 2  
2 Kwiecien, Connor 10 Pinkerton Academ 50.44 2  
3 Keisling, John 12 Pinkerton Academ 51.27 2  
4 Johnson, Marshall 11 Manchester Centr 51.51 2  
5 Ombati, Jared 11 Manchester Memor 52.08 2  
6 Bowman, Jordan 10 Salem 52.37 1  
7 Robbins, Brendan 11 Nashua North 52.47 2  
8 Rose, Devin 12 Dover 52.90 1  
9 Kraus, Dylan 10 Manchester Memor 55.24 1  
10 Carter, Justin 11 Nashua North 55.30 1  
11 O'Donnell, Brandon 11 Timberlane Regio 55.86 1  
 
Mens 400m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kent, Tanner 11 Souhegan 49.84 2 10
2 Lane, Bill 12 Portsmouth 50.52 2 8
3 DeForest, Bert 12 Souhegan 50.72 2 6
4 Mills, Rob 11 Plymouth Regiona 50.77 2 4
5 Hambleton, Eric 12 Bishop Brady 51.08 2 2
6 Reeks, Jon 12 Bedford 51.93 2 1
7 Albert, Michael 12 Kennett 52.14 1  
8 St. Onge, Derrek 12 Goffstown Area 52.79 1  
9 Johnson, Scott 11 Bedford 53.00 1  
10 Polichronopoulos, Brenda 10 Merrimack Valley 53.52 1  
11 Robinson, Chandler 11 Bishop Brady 54.68 1  
 
Mens 400m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vinnenberg, Jonathan 12 Bow 51.56 3  
2 Espo, Nick 11 Newmarket 52.59 3  
3 Loiselle, Caleb 11 Fall Mountain 52.80 3  
4 Moore, Kyle 12 Bow 53.35 2  
5 Welch, Lucas 12 Winnisquam Regio 53.56 3  
6 O'Hern, Keegan 12 Conant 53.60 3  
 
Mens 800m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Poggi, Chris 11 Pinkerton Academ 1:55.25 1  
2 Horsley, Kent 12 Bishop Guertin 1:56.54 1  
3 Winslow, Peter 11 Exeter 1:57.41 1  
4 Conlin, John 12 Merrimack 1:58.78 1  
5 Damato, Dan 11 Keene 1:59.74 1  
6 Patterson, Hayden 12 Dover 2:00.28 1  
7 Frye, Kody 10 Keene 2:00.95 1  
8 Cullinane, Seamus 11 Winnacunnet 2:01.54 1  
9 Mercier, James 12 Londonderry 2:01.93 1  
10 Greene, Ian 12 Concord 2:03.01 1  
11 Coutu, Jacob 11 Manchester Memor 2:04.70 1  
12 Geiger, Devereux 12 Londonderry 2:14.56 1  
 
Mens 800m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maclean, Mike 12 Plymouth Regiona 1:57.24 1 10
2 Kittredge, Jacob 11 Souhegan 1:58.20 1 8
3 Kittredge, Nathan 11 Souhegan 2:00.54 1 6
4 Ham, Colton 12 Merrimack Valley 2:02.20 1 4
5 Hannon, Brandon 11 Pelham 2:02.30 1 2
6 Brassard, Jeremy 10 Coe-Brown Northw 2:02.44 1 1
7 Hutton, Wesley 11 Oyster River 2:05.33 1  
8 Ballard, Sam 11 Souhegan 2:05.41 1  
9 Voigt, George 11 Hanover 2:07.18 1  
10 Boire, Nicholas 10 Trinity 2:07.66 1  
11 Wager, Henry 11 Portsmouth 2:08.39 1  
12 Noftle, Jared 10 Hollis-Brookline 2:08.93 1  
13 Gradijan, Martin 10 Lebanon 2:09.40 1  
14 MacGibbon, Henry 12 Goffstown Area 2:09.41 1  
15 Flynn, Rob 10 Bedford 2:09.58 1  
16 Bessette, Teddy 10 Lebanon 2:12.37 1  
 
Mens 800m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vinnenberg, Jonathan 12 Bow 2:02.30 1  
2 Orr, Andres 12 Sant Bani 2:03.12 1  
3 Boles, Joseph 10 Belmont 2:03.88 1  
4 Mitchell, Jesse 11 Newfound Regiona 2:06.70 1  
5 Munnelly, Sean 09 Campbell 2:07.60 1  
6 Evans, Ben 11 Bow 2:08.19 1  
 
Mens 1600m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Motivala, Devin 12 Nashua North 4:21.38 1  
2 Gagnon, Griffin 11 Bishop Guertin 4:22.58 1  
3 Cogliano, Chris 12 Bishop Guertin 4:22.77 1  
4 Bellomo, Aaron 11 Alvirne 4:28.16 1  
5 Dutton, Benjamin 12 Salem 4:29.97 1  
6 Brown, Sean 12 Manchester Centr 4:30.57 1  
7 Guerin, Matt 11 Winnacunnet 4:32.99 1  
8 Provost, Shawn 12 Keene 4:37.87 1  
9 Sroka, Mitchell 12 Londonderry 4:38.54 1  
10 Kilgore, Damon 10 Londonderry 4:38.79 1  
11 Perrella, David 12 Bishop Guertin 4:39.84 1  
12 Doveno, Tyler 10 Nashua South 4:41.77 1  
13 Doherty, Ryan 12 Winnacunnet 4:42.69 1  
14 Leahy, Josh 11 Londonderry 4:54.37 1  
 
Mens 1600m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brassard, Jeremy 10 Coe-Brown Northw 4:26.16 1 10
2 Ham, Colton 12 Merrimack Valley 4:29.38 1 8
3 O'Leary, Thomas 12 St Thomas Aquina 4:34.20 1 6
4 Collopy, Jack 12 Oyster River 4:34.63 1 4
5 Brady, Ryan 12 Oyster River 4:36.86 1 2
6 Olivier, Chris 12 Oyster River 4:39.39 1 1
7 Stearns, Beckley 10 Portsmouth 4:39.41 1  
8 Henry, Riley 10 Con-Val 4:42.02 1  
9 Haine, Peter 12 Kennett 4:43.11 1  
10 Camplin, Brady 10 Souhegan 4:43.26 1  
11 Murphy, Joshua 12 Hanover 4:43.48 1  
12 Bessette, Teddy 10 Lebanon 4:43.75 1  
13 Brown, Jon 10 Sanborn Regional 4:44.17 1  
14 Colford, Sean 12 St Thomas Aquina 4:45.81 1  
15 Platt, Ben 09 Souhegan 4:55.65 1  
16 Daly, Sam 11 Bedford 4:56.48 1  
17 Lynch, Ryan 10 Souhegan 5:02.51 1  
 
Mens 1600m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vinnenberg, Jonathan 12 Bow 4:43.65 1  
2 Terhunne, Conor 11 Kearsarge Region 4:43.86 1  
3 Force, Andrew 10 White Mountains 4:44.57 1  
4 Evans, Alex 11 Bow 4:44.76 1  
5 Miller, Adam 12 Stevens 4:48.16 1  
6 Weckstein, Andrew 10 Bow 4:50.71 1  
 
Mens 3200m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lafond, Dylan 12 Manchester Centr 9:15.63 1  
2 Smith, B.J. 11 Concord 9:23.26 1  
3 Anzivino, Anthony 12 Pinkerton Academ 9:31.50 1  
4 Godin, James 12 Dover 9:45.28 1  
5 Motivala, Devin 12 Nashua North 9:54.93 1  
6 Gagnon, Abram 09 Manchester Centr 9:55.02 1  
7 Kopetz, Sean 11 Pinkerton Academ 9:57.83 1  
8 Settineri, Joe 09 Salem 9:58.61 1  
9 Trott, Justin 10 Winnacunnet 10:00.98 1  
10 Bellomo, Aaron 11 Alvirne 10:05.79 1  
11 Chabot, Patrick 11 Pinkerton Academ 10:07.63 1  
12 Hammond, Craig 11 Nashua North 10:10.45 1  
13 Sroka, Mitchell 12 Londonderry 10:14.84 1  
14 Munroe, Chaz 12 Concord 10:38.49 1  
 
Mens 3200m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Noah 11 Hanover 9:51.02 1 10
2 Hammar, Steven 12 Pelham 9:51.65 1 8
3 Collopy, Jack 12 Oyster River 9:59.77 1 6
4 Lynch, Patrick 10 Souhegan 10:02.42 1 4
5 Ham, Colton 12 Merrimack Valley 10:04.33 1 2
6 Bender, Jason 11 Souhegan 10:05.10 1 1
7 Hinrichs, Ryan 11 Souhegan 10:12.70 1  
8 Phillips, Colin 11 Merrimack Valley 10:16.20 1  
9 Whinship, Tristan 10 Bedford 10:21.32 1  
10 Reaney, Brian 09 Portsmouth 10:24.29 1  
11 Barth, Cameron 09 Oyster River 10:24.60 1  
12 Roy, Mark 11 Merrimack Valley 10:35.33 1  
13 Brady, Ryan 12 Oyster River 10:38.74 1  
14 Fisher, Lucas 10 Coe-Brown Northw 10:39.40 1  
15 Davis, Christian 11 Oyster River 10:45.01 1  
16 MacGibbon, Andy 10 Goffstown Area 10:49.04 1  
17 Wormald, Jake 11 Pelham 11:06.50 1  
-- Fontaine, Josh 09 Lebanon DNF 1  
 
Mens 3200m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weckstein, Andrew 10 Bow 10:01.05 1  
2 Fafard, Tim 09 Mascenic Regiona 10:08.82 1  
3 Tuttle, Drew 10 Prospect Mountai 10:20.99 1  
4 Clark, Colby 11 Sant Bani 10:23.05 1  
5 Durand, Zeke 12 Conant 10:38.52 1  
6 Frizzell, Bryce 09 Inter-Lakes 10:44.15 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Feliz, George 10 Concord 15.36 1  
2 Shea, Kevin 12 Nashua South 15.47 1  
3 Doyle, Alex 12 Merrimack 15.66 1  
4 Dwyer, Andrew 10 Nashua North 16.10 1  
5 Baldwin, Sawyer 11 Keene 16.27 1  
6 Dalzell, Matthew 12 Londonderry 16.43 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Feliz, George 10 Concord 15.68 3  
2 Shea, Kevin 12 Nashua South 15.76 1  
3 Doyle, Alex 12 Merrimack 15.76 2  
4 Dalzell, Matthew 12 Londonderry 16.18 3  
5 Baldwin, Sawyer 11 Keene 16.26 1  
6 Dwyer, Andrew 10 Nashua North 16.31 1  
7 Scippa, Jack 12 Exeter 16.44 2  
8 Sypek, Daniel 11 Bishop Guertin 16.48 1  
9 Rodgers, Jason 10 Pinkerton Academ 16.74 3  
10 Bloomer, Conor 12 Exeter 16.99 2  
11 Massella, Nick 10 Merrimack 17.07 2  
12 Adigun, Rasheed 11 Salem 17.28 3  
13 Boucher, Ethan 11 Alvirne 17.46 2  
14 Hayes, Joren 11 Manchester Memor 17.52 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeForest, Ben 10 Souhegan 15.18 1 10
2 Cheam, Kevin 11 Pelham 15.64 1 8
3 Fitzgerald, Patrick 11 Windham 16.17 1 6
4 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton 10 Pelham 16.40 1 4
5 Swist, Shawn 11 Portsmouth 16.43 1 2
6 Michaud, Ian 10 Milford 16.94 1 1
7 Phillips, Cody 12 Merrimack Valley 17.03 1  
-- Perron, Evan 10 Milford DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 DeForest, Ben 10 Souhegan 15.73 1  
2 Cheam, Kevin 11 Pelham 15.91 2  
3 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton 10 Pelham 16.56 1  
4 Swist, Shawn 11 Portsmouth 16.62 2  
5 Fitzgerald, Patrick 11 Windham 16.71 1  
6 Perron, Evan 10 Milford 16.73 2  
7 Phillips, Cody 12 Merrimack Valley 16.86 2  
8 Michaud, Ian 10 Milford 16.88 2  
9 Reyna, Lexus 11 Portsmouth 17.27 1  
10 Stewart, Dustin 09 Kennett 17.61 1  
11 Cook, Adam 12 Laconia 17.71 2  
12 Tarbox, Dylan 10 Kingswood Reg Se 18.35 1  
13 Ober, Ryan 09 John Stark Regio 18.40 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Romario 11 Stevens 15.19 1  
2 Cialek, John 12 Campbell 15.21 1  
3 Adair, Brendan 11 Newfound Regiona 16.08 1  
4 Carter, Gabe 11 Kearsarge Region 16.46 1  
5 Audet, Eoin 12 Winnisquam Regio 16.55 1  
6 Dearborn, Jake 11 Newfound Regiona 17.20 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bailey, Romario 11 Stevens 15.97 2  
2 Carter, Gabe 11 Kearsarge Region 15.98 3  
3 Cialek, John 12 Campbell 16.03 1  
4 Adair, Brendan 11 Newfound Regiona 16.79 3  
5 Audet, Eoin 12 Winnisquam Regio 17.07 2  
6 Dearborn, Jake 11 Newfound Regiona 17.10 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boucher, Ethan 11 Alvirne 41.56 3  
2 Perry, Clint 12 Londonderry 42.10 3  
3 Charles, Tyler 12 Manchester Memor 42.13 3  
4 Baldwin, Sawyer 11 Keene 42.51 2  
5 Cormier, Chris 12 Manchester West 42.83 3  
6 Shea, Kevin 12 Nashua South 42.87 2  
7 Scippa, Jack 12 Exeter 42.95 1  
8 Massella, Nick 10 Merrimack 43.48 1  
10 Feliz, George 10 Concord 43.81 2  
9 Doyle, Alex 12 Merrimack 43.81 3  
11 Bowen, Bryce 09 Merrimack 43.91 1  
12 Gosse, Craig 12 Dover 43.99 2  
13 Rodgers, Jason 10 Pinkerton Academ 44.10 1  
14 Bloomer, Conor 12 Exeter 44.44 2  
15 Swingle, Anthony 10 Keene 44.46 1  
16 Kiley, Patric 12 Pinkerton Academ 44.63 1  
17 Hayes, Joren 11 Manchester Memor 44.97 2  
-- Ericsson, Gunnar 11 Timberlane Regio DQ 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Swist, Shawn 11 Portsmouth 41.47 3 10
2 Cheam, Kevin 11 Pelham 41.93 3 8
3 DeForest, Ben 10 Souhegan 42.12 3 6
4 Gocha, Malcolm 09 Plymouth Regiona 42.18 3 4
5 Brigham, Thomas 12 Bedford 42.30 3 2
6 Phillips, Cody 12 Merrimack Valley 42.34 3 1
7 Normandeau, Hunter 11 Portsmouth 42.77 2  
8 Cadiero, John 12 Merrimack Valley 43.06 2  
9 Tarbox, Dylan 10 Kingswood Reg Se 43.27 1  
10 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton 10 Pelham 44.03 2  
11 Reyna, Lexus 11 Portsmouth 44.67 2  
12 Ducharme, Bryan 12 Bedford 44.76 2  
13 Stewart, Dustin 09 Kennett 44.89 1  
14 Spalding, Jimmy 10 Milford 44.98 1  
15 Spognardi, Justin 12 Pelham 45.37 1  
16 Greco, Steve 11 Portsmouth 46.13 1  
17 Caffry, Philip 10 Hanover 46.19 1  
18 Davison, Seth 12 Kennett 46.73 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Romario 11 Stevens 39.82 3  
2 Adair, Brendan 11 Newfound Regiona 41.35 3  
3 Cialek, John 12 Campbell 41.61 3  
4 Boyd, Mitchell 12 Bow 42.52 3  
5 Bosela, Kris 12 Kearsarge Region 42.75 2  
6 Beckwith, Aaron 11 Hopkinton 43.64 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Merrimack 43.94 3  
2 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 44.00 3  
3 Relay Team   Nashua North 44.23 3  
4 Relay Team   Manchester Centr 44.26 3  
5 Relay Team   Manchester Memor 44.98 3  
6 Relay Team   Concord 45.03 2  
7 Relay Team   Londonderry 45.57 2  
8 Relay Team   Nashua South 45.76 2  
9 Relay Team   Somersworth 46.26 2  
10 Relay Team   Exeter 46.41 1  
11 Relay Team   Keene 46.62 2  
12 Relay Team   Winnacunnet 46.97 1  
13 Relay Team   Manchester West 47.82 1  
14 Relay Team   Spaulding 47.98 1  
-- Relay Team   Salem DNF 3  
-- Relay Team   Bishop Guertin DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bedford 43.18 3 10
2 Relay Team   Portsmouth 43.89 3 8
3 Relay Team   Windham 44.39 3 6
4 Relay Team   Oyster River 44.40 3 4
5 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 45.34 2 2
6 Relay Team   Lebanon 45.70 3 1
7 Relay Team   Kennett 45.77 2  
8 Relay Team   Goffstown Area 46.01 2  
9 Relay Team   Hanover 46.26 2  
10 Relay Team   Souhegan 46.33 2  
11 Relay Team   Milford 46.81 1  
12 Relay Team   Hollis-Brookline 47.05 1  
13 Relay Team   Pembroke Academy 47.43 1  
14 Relay Team   Plymouth Regiona 47.59 1  
15 Relay Team   John Stark Regio 47.66 1  
16 Relay Team   Sanborn Regional 48.21 1  
-- Relay Team   Merrimack Valley DQ 3 3
-- Relay Team   Pelham DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Campbell 44.94 4  
2 Relay Team   Bow 45.32 4  
3 Relay Team   Kearsarge Region 46.07 4  
4 Relay Team   Monadnock Region 46.20 4  
5 Relay Team   Prospect Mountai 46.28 4  
6 Relay Team   Hillsboro-Deerin 46.35 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 3:27.87 3  
2 Relay Team   Londonderry 3:31.69 3  
3 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 3:33.01 3  
4 Relay Team   Salem 3:33.16 1  
5 Relay Team   Manchester Memor 3:33.30 3  
6 Relay Team   Nashua South 3:33.72 2  
7 Relay Team   Dover 3:35.37 3  
8 Relay Team   Winnacunnet 3:35.83 3  
9 Relay Team   Nashua North 3:36.21 2  
10 Relay Team   Keene 3:36.33 2  
11 Relay Team   Concord 3:37.62 2  
12 Relay Team   Manchester Centr 3:38.63 1  
13 Relay Team   Timberlane Regio 3:40.62 1  
14 Relay Team   Merrimack 3:40.73 2  
15 Relay Team   Exeter 3:40.91 2  
16 Relay Team   Spaulding 3:42.52 1  
17 Relay Team   Alvirne 3:45.64 1  
18 Relay Team   Manchester West 3:51.45 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bedford 3:31.23 4 10
2 Relay Team   Souhegan 3:31.63 4 8
3 Relay Team   Plymouth Regiona 3:33.76 4 6
4 Relay Team   Merrimack Valley 3:37.07 4 4
5 Relay Team   Goffstown Area 3:38.04 3 2
6 Relay Team   Oyster River 3:38.36 4 1
7 Relay Team   Hollis-Brookline 3:39.13 3  
8 Relay Team   Portsmouth 3:41.31 4  
9 Relay Team   Milford 3:41.74 2  
10 Relay Team   Windham 3:44.14 1  
11 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 3:44.40 2  
12 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 3:45.63 3  
13 Relay Team   Kingswood Reg Se 3:46.90 2  
14 Relay Team   Hanover 3:47.12 3  
15 Relay Team   Bishop Brady 3:47.50 2  
16 Relay Team   Kennett 3:49.52 3  
17 Relay Team   John Stark Regio 3:50.32 2  
18 Relay Team   Con-Val 3:52.50 3  
19 Relay Team   Trinity 3:53.63 1  
20 Relay Team   Lebanon 3:54.46 1  
21 Relay Team   Sanborn Regional 3:55.91 1  
22 Relay Team   Pelham 3:57.57 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bow 3:35.87 4  
2 Relay Team   Fall Mountain 3:37.82 4  
3 Relay Team   Campbell 3:37.85 4  
4 Relay Team   Monadnock Region 3:38.35 4  
5 Relay Team   Newfound Regiona 3:44.36 4  
6 Relay Team   Conant 3:44.82 4  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Londonderry 8:05.13 1  
2 Relay Team   Keene 8:10.04 1  
3 Relay Team   Merrimack 8:16.48 1  
4 Relay Team   Dover 8:16.68 1  
5 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 8:18.24 1  
6 Relay Team   Concord 8:20.92 1  
7 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 8:28.75 1  
8 Relay Team   Manchester Memor 8:40.94 1  
9 Relay Team   Alvirne 8:51.20 1  
10 Relay Team   Exeter 9:08.53 1  
-- Relay Team   Winnacunnet DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Nashua North DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Souhegan 8:16.18 1 10
2 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 8:17.84 1 8
3 Relay Team   Oyster River 8:20.11 1 6
4 Relay Team   Merrimack Valley 8:22.58 1 4
5 Relay Team   Plymouth Regiona 8:27.86 1 2
6 Relay Team   Bedford 8:31.28 1 1
7 Relay Team   Lebanon 8:31.80 1  
8 Relay Team   Portsmouth 8:33.38 1  
9 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 8:35.16 1  
10 Relay Team   Milford 8:37.23 1  
11 Relay Team   Hollis-Brookline 8:48.56 1  
12 Relay Team   Hanover 9:11.88 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Conant 8:33.02 1  
2 Relay Team   Bow 8:35.72 1  
3 Relay Team   Campbell 8:38.90 1  
4 Relay Team   Berlin 8:47.03 1  
5 Relay Team   Hopkinton 8:53.37 1  
6 Relay Team   Newmarket 8:57.40 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lynch, Mike 11 Nashua North 50-10.75(15.51m) 1  
2 Hammerstrom, Brandon 12 Manchester Memor 48-11.50(14.92m) 1  
3 Miller, Eric 12 Dover 47-04.75(14.45m) 1  
4 Wagner, Deric 11 Nashua North 46-01.75(14.07m) 1  
5 Cross, Elliott 12 Exeter 44-01.25(13.44m) 1  
6 Collins, Ryan 12 Manchester Memor 43-00.25(13.11m) 1  
7 Bellows, Cody 12 Keene 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
8 McKee, Joe 12 Dover 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
9 Francouer, Drew 11 Somersworth 40-05.25(12.33m) 1  
10 Prive, Sam 12 Merrimack 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
11 Davies, Kevin 12 Pinkerton Academ 39-11.75(12.19m) 1  
12 Paolillo, Tom 12 Nashua South 39-01.50(11.93m) 1  
13 Ogiba, Jeff 12 Alvirne 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
14 Ndi, Walters 10 Concord 36-10.25(11.23m) 1  
15 Dyer, Christian 11 Winnacunnet 36-01.75(11.02m) 1  
16 Yourell, Andrew 12 Bishop Guertin 35-09.00(10.90m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morrill, Zander 12 Lebanon 50-04.00(15.34m) 1 10
2 Thibeault, Joseph 11 Bedford 48-00.00(14.63m) 1 8
3 Lauderdale, Andrew 12 Trinity 46-06.50(14.19m) 1 6
4 Hughes, Tommy 11 Con-Val 46-05.00(14.15m) 1 4
5 Cadorett, Coty 10 Con-Val 44-05.00(13.54m) 1 2
6 Phelps, Dylan 11 Milford 42-11.00(13.08m) 1 1
7 Lynch, Thomas 12 Pelham 42-08.00(13.00m) 1  
8 Bohi, Chris 12 Merrimack Valley 42-04.50(12.92m) 1  
9 Gaudette, Jordan 12 Milford 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
10 Bellantoni, Andrew 12 Milford 41-04.50(12.61m) 1  
11 Tabor, James 12 Souhegan 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
12 Saxton, Jake 12 Bishop Brady 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
12 Barlow, Logan 12 Milford 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
14 Smith, Ben 11 Milford 39-03.25(11.97m) 1  
15 Brodeur, Sean 10 Bedford 38-06.75(11.75m) 1  
16 Howard, Shaun 10 Sanborn Regional 35-10.50(10.93m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McClean, Mike 12 Franklin 47-06.25(14.48m) 1  
2 Bourbeau, Fisher 12 Newfound Regiona 45-11.00(14.00m) 1  
3 Gosselin, CJ 11 Stevens 44-00.25(13.42m) 1  
4 Hansen, Parker 12 Kearsarge Region 43-07.25(13.29m) 1  
5 MacLean, James 12 Fall Mountain 42-10.50(13.07m) 1  
6 Tremblay, Matthew 11 Newport 42-03.50(12.89m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lynch, Mike 11 Nashua North 143-11(43.87m) 1  
2 Shakour, Gabriel 11 Keene 137-09(41.99m) 1  
3 Makarewicz-Connor, Niles 11 Winnacunnet 133-11(40.82m) 1  
4 Merchant, Danny 10 Winnacunnet 132-10(40.49m) 1  
5 Wagner, Deric 11 Nashua North 130-09(39.85m) 1  
6 Cross, Elliott 12 Exeter 125-06(38.25m) 1  
7 Keach, Brendon 10 Exeter 123-01(37.52m) 1  
8 Collins, Ryan 12 Manchester Memor 120-02(36.63m) 1  
9 Miller, Eric 12 Dover 119-08(36.47m) 1  
10 Irving, James 11 Manchester Memor 119-01(36.30m) 1  
11 McKee, Joe 12 Dover 116-08(35.56m) 1  
12 Gunn, Harry 11 Concord 113-09(34.67m) 1  
13 Monetta, Tony 12 Spaulding 111-11(34.11m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hughes, Tommy 11 Con-Val 128-07(39.19m) 1 10
2 Howard, Shaun 10 Sanborn Regional 123-10(37.74m) 1 8
3 Larrivee, Roger 10 Bedford 120-03(36.65m) 1 6
4 Falkengren, Erik 12 Bedford 118-09(36.20m) 1 4
5 George, Bobby 12 Portsmouth 118-00(35.97m) 1 2
6 Bohi, Chris 12 Merrimack Valley 117-05(35.79m) 1 1
7 French, Ed 11 Portsmouth 116-07(35.53m) 1  
8 Saxton, Jake 12 Bishop Brady 116-00(35.36m) 1  
9 Meas, Nawyn 11 Con-Val 111-10(34.09m) 1  
10 Batchelder, James 12 Pembroke Academy 111-02(33.88m) 1  
11 Murray, Kyle 10 Con-Val 109-01(33.25m) 1  
12 Sirois, Justin 11 Trinity 107-09(32.84m) 1  
13 Cadorett, Coty 10 Con-Val 107-09(32.84m) 1  
14 Johnson, Alex 12 Oyster River 107-07(32.79m) 1  
15 Gosselin, Connor 10 Milford 107-04(32.72m) 1  
16 Smith, Ben 11 Milford 100-01(30.51m) 1  
17 Castaneda, Juan 12 Goffstown Area 97-07(29.74m) 1  
-- Tabor, James 12 Souhegan FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gosselin, CJ 11 Stevens 125-05(38.23m) 1  
2 Vosteen, Tyler 12 Fall Mountain 124-09(38.02m) 1  
3 Gagne, Lucas 09 Franklin 121-05(37.01m) 1  
4 Bourbeau, Fisher 12 Newfound Regiona 120-10(36.83m) 1  
5 Jones, Jacob 09 Kearsarge Region 117-07(35.84m) 1  
6 Fisk, Kyle 12 Moultonborough A 116-06(35.51m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Magoon, Alex 11 Salem 168-05(51.33m) 1  
2 Collins, Sean 12 Manchester Memor 167-03(50.98m) 1  
3 Francouer, Drew 11 Somersworth 165-09(50.52m) 1  
4 Stackhouse, Tim 12 Exeter 161-08(49.28m) 1  
5 Shakour, Gabriel 11 Keene 157-11(48.13m) 1  
6 Sturk, Nate 11 Keene 155-09(47.47m) 1  
7 Holly, Jared 11 Merrimack 152-01(46.36m) 1  
8 Raftery, Andrew 12 Somersworth 151-00(46.02m) 1  
9 Makarewicz-Connor, Niles 11 Winnacunnet 149-11(45.69m) 1  
10 Barnes, Spenser 12 Somersworth 147-03(44.88m) 1  
11 Belleville, Ryan 12 Bishop Guertin 140-08(42.88m) 1  
12 Ramos, Ray 12 Nashua South 139-06(42.52m) 1  
13 Keach, Brendon 10 Exeter 139-04(42.47m) 1  
14 Cross, Elliott 12 Exeter 135-06(41.30m) 1  
15 Dalzell, Matthew 12 Londonderry 131-07(40.11m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bohi, Chris 12 Merrimack Valley 166-03(50.67m) 1 10
2 Howard, Shaun 10 Sanborn Regional 165-11(50.57m) 1 8
3 Gosselin, Connor 10 Milford 161-11(49.35m) 1 6
4 Herrmann-Stanzel, Roland 12 Hanover 160-07(48.95m) 1 4
5 Johnson, Alex 12 Oyster River 158-10(48.41m) 1 2
6 Larrivee, Roger 10 Bedford 151-11(46.30m) 1 1
7 David, Logan 12 Pembroke Academy 151-04(46.13m) 1  
8 Smith, Ben 11 Milford 149-09(45.64m) 1  
9 Densmore, Justin 11 Lebanon 142-03(43.36m) 1  
10 MacDonald, Travis 11 Portsmouth 141-07(43.15m) 1  
11 Ford, Tyler 11 Souhegan 140-10(42.93m) 1  
12 Fish, David 12 Bedford 140-05(42.80m) 1  
13 Tabor, James 12 Souhegan 137-03(41.83m) 1  
14 Nelson, Joe 11 John Stark Regio 132-08(40.44m) 1  
15 Celaya, Pedro 12 Hanover 130-08(39.83m) 1  
16 Krause, Tyler 10 Bedford 128-09(39.24m) 1  
17 Lowe, Caleb 12 Laconia 128-00(39.01m) 1  
18 Lalumiere, Brendan 11 Goffstown Area 114-11(35.03m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Langille, Connor 12 Inter-Lakes 159-08(48.67m) 1  
2 Bean, Ronny 12 Gilford 159-00(48.46m) 1  
3 Panella, Tim 12 Bow 152-08(46.53m) 1  
4 Ahern, John 12 White Mountains 149-07(45.59m) 1  
5 Amsden, Codi 10 Fall Mountain 147-05(44.93m) 1  
6 Tarbell, Langdon 11 Portsmouth Chris 145-02(44.25m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shea, Kevin 12 Nashua South 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Taylor, Jeff 12 Manchester Memor 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Ortiz, Starlin 09 Londonderry 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Laurent, Logan 11 Exeter 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Franklin, Mark 11 Pinkerton Academ 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 peabody, Jared 12 Merrimack 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Dalzell, Matthew 12 Londonderry 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Hill, Zach 12 Somersworth 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Swymer, Jack 12 Pinkerton Academ 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Gunn, Harry 11 Concord 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Anderson, Chris 12 Nashua North 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Guay, Keith 12 Nashua South 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cioffredi, John 10 Lebanon 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Asselin, Jarad 11 Milford 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Lyttle, Parker 12 Milford 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Coates, Andrew 12 Souhegan 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
5 Rasmussen, Keegan 12 Plymouth Regiona 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2
6 DeForest, Ben 10 Souhegan 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
11 Cayer, Kyle 11 Portsmouth 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Dworkin, Brian 10 Souhegan 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
13 Miller, Timothy 11 Bedford 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Coit, Sean 10 Oyster River 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 McCoole, Keelan 10 Bedford 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Neal, Griffen 10 Coe-Brown Northw 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Hannon, Brandon 11 Pelham 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Childs, Josh 10 Sanborn Regional NH(--) 1  
-- Arnoldy, Mike 12 Milford NH(--) 1  
-- Alicea, Andrew 11 Merrimack Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Moynihan, Galen 11 Lebanon NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martin, Jesse 11 Berlin 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
2 Amsden, Codi 10 Fall Mountain 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
3 Bostic, Alex 11 Hopkinton 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Walker, Dylan 11 Newmarket 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
5 Vanetten, Sam 11 Kearsarge Region 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
6 Silva, RJ 09 Newfound Regiona 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hill, Zach 12 Somersworth 21-06.50(6.57m) +2.5 1  
2 Martin, devin 12 Merrimack 21-03.00(6.48m) +0.0 1  
3 Peck, Alex 11 Exeter 20-06.00(6.25m) +1.6 1  
4 Ombati, Jared 11 Manchester Memor 20-05.25(6.23m) +0.2 1  
5 Smith, Brody 12 Bishop Guertin 20-03.00(6.17m) +0.0 1  
6 Joy, Zachary 11 Londonderry 19-06.50(5.96m) +1.3 1  
7 Bloomer, Conor 12 Exeter 19-05.75(5.94m) +0.1 1  
8 Smith, Emmitt 12 Pinkerton Academ 19-04.50(5.91m) +0.5 1  
9 Ramos, Ray 12 Nashua South 19-02.75(5.86m) +1.7 1  
10 Charles, Tyler 12 Manchester Memor 19-02.50(5.85m) +0.3 1  
11 Nemo, Tolbert 11 Concord 19-01.75(5.84m) +1.7 1  
12 Leefmans, Christian 10 Concord 18-10.25(5.75m) +0.0 1  
13 Regan, Kyle 11 Nashua North 18-09.50(5.73m) +1.9 1  
14 Beauregard, John 09 Exeter 18-09.25(5.72m) +1.0 1  
15 Whelton, Michael 12 Londonderry 18-08.00(5.69m) +0.6 1  
16 Calderone, Tyler 12 Pinkerton Academ 18-06.00(5.64m) +1.3 1  
17 Guichard, Jeff 11 Merrimack 18-04.50(5.60m) +1.9 1  
-- Balben, Eric 12 Keene FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fariel, Isaiah 12 Hanover 21-08.75(6.62m) +0.3 1 10
2 York, Dylan 11 Bedford 20-07.50(6.29m) +2.0 1 8
3 Druskat, Ethan 12 Oyster River 20-06.75(6.27m) +0.0 1 6
4 Cioffredi, John 10 Lebanon 20-06.50(6.26m) -0.7 1 4
5 St. Onge, Derrek 12 Goffstown Area 20-05.00(6.22m) -0.1 1 2
6 Alicea, Andrew 11 Merrimack Valley 20-04.50(6.21m) +0.5 1 1
7 Cyphers, Mike 12 Lebanon 20-04.50(6.21m) +1.2 1  
8 Fitzgerald, Patrick 11 Windham 19-11.75(6.09m) +0.0 1  
9 Brooker, Cole 12 Plymouth Regiona 19-07.00(5.97m) +0.0 1  
10 Inman, Andy 12 Lebanon 19-06.00(5.94m) +1.2 1  
11 DiPrima, Cjay 12 Windham 18-11.75(5.78m) +0.2 1  
12 Mason, Michael 11 Kennett 18-11.00(5.77m) +1.5 1  
13 Cleary, Ryan 11 Windham 18-09.00(5.72m) +0.0 1  
14 Turgeon, Mackenzie 09 Bedford 18-07.50(5.68m) +0.0 1  
15 Hennessey, John 11 Windham 18-06.50(5.65m) -1.0 1  
16 Merchant, Will 09 Lebanon 18-05.50(5.63m) -2.2 1  
17 Steed, Cody 11 Pembroke Academy 17-00.25(5.19m) +0.0 1  
-- Childs, Josh 10 Sanborn Regional FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carter, Gabe 11 Kearsarge Region 20-09.75(6.34m) nwi 1  
2 Gallagher, Tommy 09 Berlin 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
3 Peters, Nick 11 Concord Chri 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
4 Galipeault, Richard 12 Moultonborough A 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
5 Lotito, Derek 11 Monadnock Region 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
6 Audet, Eoin 12 Winnisquam Regio 18-00.75(5.51m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shea, Kevin 12 Nashua South 43-01.75(13.15m) nwi 1  
2 Francouer, Drew 11 Somersworth 41-04.50(12.61m) nwi 1  
3 Hill, Zach 12 Somersworth 41-04.00(12.60m) nwi 1  
4 Horne, Samson 12 Nashua North 40-11.50(12.48m) nwi 1  
5 Tau, Steven 12 Manchester Memor 40-10.25(12.45m) nwi 1  
6 Bloomer, Conor 12 Exeter 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1  
7 Whelton, Michael 12 Londonderry 40-01.25(12.22m) nwi 1  
8 Skinner, Philip 11 Alvirne 39-09.50(12.13m) nwi 1  
9 Bowman, Jordan 10 Salem 39-08.25(12.10m) nwi 1  
10 Gunn, Harry 11 Concord 38-04.75(11.70m) nwi 1  
11 Guichard, Jeff 11 Merrimack 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
12 Peck, Alex 11 Exeter 37-05.75(11.42m) nwi 1  
13 Charles, Tyler 12 Manchester Memor 37-05.25(11.41m) nwi 1  
14 Doyle, Alex 12 Merrimack 36-09.00(11.20m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chace, Jack 11 Portsmouth 42-02.50(12.87m) -0.9 1 10
2 Asselin, Jarad 11 Milford 42-02.00(12.85m) +0.0 1 8
3 Cyphers, Mike 12 Lebanon 41-11.50(12.79m) +0.0 1 6
4 Neal, Griffen 10 Coe-Brown Northw 41-03.00(12.57m) -0.3 1 4
5 Inman, Andy 12 Lebanon 41-02.50(12.56m) -0.6 1 2
6 Cheam, Kevin 11 Pelham 40-11.00(12.47m) +0.0 1 1
7 Cioffredi, John 10 Lebanon 40-09.50(12.43m) +0.0 1  
8 Steed, Cody 11 Pembroke Academy 40-07.50(12.38m) -1.2 1  
9 Berman, Nick 12 Bedford 40-01.00(12.22m) +0.8 1  
10 Lyttle, Parker 12 Milford 39-07.50(12.08m) -0.1 1  
11 Viola, Chris 10 Bedford 39-00.00(11.89m) +1.6 1  
12 Kvick, Gustav 11 Con-Val 38-11.50(11.87m) +0.9 1  
13 Lindonen, John 11 Merrimack Valley 38-11.00(11.86m) -1.1 1  
14 Davison, Seth 12 Kennett 37-03.00(11.35m) +1.0 1  
15 Merchant, Will 09 Lebanon 36-10.00(11.23m) +0.0 1  
16 Peterson, Tyler 10 Sanborn Regional 36-09.00(11.20m) -1.7 1  
17 Miller, Timothy 11 Bedford 36-04.50(11.09m) +1.8 1  
-- Ryder, Matthew 12 Lebanon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carter, Gabe 11 Kearsarge Region 43-00.00(13.11m) nwi 1  
2 Audet, Eoin 12 Winnisquam Regio 41-00.25(12.50m) nwi 1  
3 Miller, John 12 Woodsville 40-02.75(12.26m) nwi 1  
4 McCully, Kevin 11 Bow 39-10.75(12.16m) nwi 1  
5 Lotito, Derek 11 Monadnock Region 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1  
6 Robinson, Cullen 12 Winnisquam Regio 39-05.25(12.02m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whelton, Michael 12 Londonderry 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Gagnon, Colin 12 Exeter 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 Vallie, CJ 12 Nashua South 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 Ford, Tyler 11 Concord 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Perry, Clint 12 Londonderry 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
6 Rogowsky, Connor 12 Nashua South 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Case, Shawn 10 Manchester Memor 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Sullivan, Patrick 10 Keene 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Teixeira, Josh 11 Exeter 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Whitman, Jordan 11 Nashua North NH(--) 1  
-- Laplante, Marcel 10 Nashua North NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cyphers, Mike 12 Lebanon 14-07.00(4.45m) 1 10
2 Bohi, Chris 12 Merrimack Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 8
3 Tamulonis, Alex 10 Milford 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 6
4 Hodsdon, Alex 12 Souhegan 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 4
5 Cadiero, John 12 Merrimack Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 2
6 Greeley, Rick 12 Portsmouth 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 1
7 Bruno, Steve 11 Bedford 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 McDonough, Luke 12 Bedford 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Krause, Tyler 10 Bedford 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Bunnell, Tyler 12 Lebanon 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Brown, Trevor 10 Souhegan 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Merchant, Will 09 Lebanon 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Rohacek, Zack 10 Portsmouth 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
14 Spalding, Jimmy 10 Milford 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
15 Cayer, Kyle 11 Portsmouth 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Law, Everitt 10 Hollis-Brookline NH(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Adam 12 Coe-Brown Northw NH(--) 1  
-- DeVeau, Beau 12 Coe-Brown Northw NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beckwith, Aaron 11 Hopkinton 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
2 Sattler, Thomas 12 Winnisquam Regio 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 O'Brien, Brendan 11 Campbell 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 Bosela, Kris 12 Kearsarge Region 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 Adams, John 12 Franklin 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
6 Billings, Ben 10 Campbell 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
 
Womens 100m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Yanes, Arashana 12 Nashua South 12.48 -0.8 1  
2 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 12.49 -0.8 1  
3 Smith, Abbey 12 Pinkerton Academ 12.90 -0.8 1  
4 Mullett, Katie 11 Londonderry 12.97 -0.8 1  
5 Bourque, Kristen 10 Londonderry 13.10 -0.8 1  
6 Choate, Taylor 09 Nashua North 13.17 -0.8 1  
 
Womens 100m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 12.53 -0.3 2  
2 Yanes, Arashana 12 Nashua South 12.73 -0.4 3  
3 Smith, Abbey 12 Pinkerton Academ 13.02 +0.1 1  
4 Mullett, Katie 11 Londonderry 13.04 -0.3 2  
5 Choate, Taylor 09 Nashua North 13.05 -0.3 2  
6 Bourque, Kristen 10 Londonderry 13.06 -0.4 3  
7 Briggs, Jacilyn 12 Keene 13.22 +0.1 1  
8 Hackett, Jess 09 Dover 13.32 +0.1 1  
9 Weah, Fredica 09 Concord 13.38 +0.1 1  
10 Blackwell, Michaela 09 Pinkerton Academ 13.46 -0.3 2  
11 MacGregor, Lauren 10 Salem 13.61 -0.3 2  
12 Connors, Maggie 09 Londonderry 13.64 -0.4 3  
13 Boylan, Jayne 11 Nashua South 13.94 -0.4 3  
14 Bryant, Amanda 10 Concord 14.33 -0.4 3  
 
Womens 100m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bilynsky, Natalie 12 Oyster River 12.43 +0.1 1 10
2 Celli, Johanna 10 Bedford 12.66 +0.1 1 8
3 Ramsey, Meredith 09 Merrimack Valley 12.81 +0.1 1 6
4 Nelson, Jelesa 09 Coe-Brown Northw 13.06 +0.1 1 4
5 Adejuyigbe, Julianah 11 Merrimack Valley 13.07 +0.1 1 2
6 Clachar, Ariel 09 Coe-Brown Northw 13.23 +0.1 1 1
7 Miller, Georgiana 10 Kennett 13.24 +0.1 1  
8 White, Rachel 10 Milford 13.54 +0.1 1  
 
Womens 100m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bilynsky, Natalie 12 Oyster River 12.64 -0.8 1  
2 Celli, Johanna 10 Bedford 12.79 -1.4 2  
3 Ramsey, Meredith 09 Merrimack Valley 12.97 -2.0 3  
4 Clachar, Ariel 09 Coe-Brown Northw 13.25 -1.4 2  
5 Adejuyigbe, Julianah 11 Merrimack Valley 13.26 -2.0 3  
6 Nelson, Jelesa 09 Coe-Brown Northw 13.29 -1.4 2  
7 Miller, Georgiana 10 Kennett 13.32 -0.8 1  
8 White, Rachel 10 Milford 13.34 -1.4 2  
9 Assetta, Nicole 11 Trinity 13.48 -0.8 1  
10 Mara, Jenny 11 Bedford 13.53 -0.8 1  
11 Menard, Katrina 11 Hanover 13.68 -0.8 1  
12 Soucy, Hannah 11 Milford 13.68 -2.0 3  
13 MacDonald, Erin 12 Souhegan 13.71 -2.0 3  
14 Giraldi, Natalie 10 Bedford 13.73 -2.0 3  
15 Colt, Katherine 10 Lebanon 13.82 -1.4 2  
16 Penfield, Susanna 09 Hanover 13.93 -0.8 1  
17 Paradis, Brooke 09 Pelham 14.19 -1.4 2  
18 Dean, Olivia 12 Laconia 14.53 -2.0 3  
 
Womens 100m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tonyai, Kathareeya 11 Conant 12.76 +0.1 1  
2 Gassek, Monique 11 White Mountains 13.17 +0.1 1  
3 Morrison, Taylor 09 Bow 13.26 +0.1 1  
4 O'Neil, Shannon 12 Berlin 13.34 +0.1 1  
5 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 11 Monadnock Region 13.35 +0.1 1  
6 Cavanaugh, Savannah 10 Campbell 13.42 +0.1 1  
 
Womens 100m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Tonyai, Kathareeya 11 Conant 13.16 -1.4 1  
3 Gassek, Monique 11 White Mountains 13.32 -1.4 1  
2 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 11 Monadnock Region 13.46 -1.1 2  
4 Cavanaugh, Savannah 10 Campbell 13.50 -1.4 1  
5 Morrison, Taylor 09 Bow 13.53 -1.1 2  
5 O'Neil, Shannon 12 Berlin 13.53 -1.1 2  
 
Womens 200m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Yanes, Arashana 12 Nashua South 26.35 -0.4 3  
2 Bourque, Kristen 10 Londonderry 26.57 -0.4 3  
3 Petersen, Sydney 10 Exeter 26.85 -0.4 3  
4 Choate, Taylor 09 Nashua North 27.12 -1.5 1  
5 Hackett, Jess 09 Dover 27.14 -0.4 3  
6 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 27.37 -0.4 3  
7 Smith, Abbey 12 Pinkerton Academ 27.48 -2.4 2  
8 Leonard, Rachel 09 Exeter 27.63 -2.4 2  
9 Kabari, Peace 09 Manchester Memor 27.75 -0.4 3  
10 Dovholuk, Lilly 10 Exeter 27.81 -1.5 1  
11 Mullett, Katie 11 Londonderry 27.81 -2.4 2  
12 Choate, Summer 11 Nashua North 27.84 -2.4 2  
13 Hensiek, Renee 12 Pinkerton Academ 27.94 -2.4 2  
14 Weah, Fredica 09 Concord 29.13 -2.4 2  
 
Womens 200m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bilynsky, Natalie 12 Oyster River 25.68 -0.1 3 10
2 Celli, Johanna 10 Bedford 26.19 -0.1 3 8
3 Ramsey, Meredith 09 Merrimack Valley 26.38 -0.1 3 6
4 Krafft, Jessica 11 Milford 26.61 -0.1 3 4
5 Ryan, Gracie 10 Kennett 26.83 -0.1 3 2
6 Hosang, Katie 10 Bedford 27.15 -0.1 3 1
7 Miller, Georgiana 10 Kennett 27.45 -0.7 2  
8 Brehm, Melanie 11 Pembroke Academy 27.76 -0.7 2  
9 Assetta, Nicole 11 Trinity 27.89 -0.7 2  
10 MacDonald, Erin 12 Souhegan 27.91 -0.7 2  
11 Walker, Safiya 11 Hanover 27.94 -0.7 2  
12 Nelson, Jelesa 09 Coe-Brown Northw 28.12 -0.7 2  
13 Dean, Olivia 12 Laconia 28.61 +0.0 1  
14 White, Lindsey 10 Hanover 28.61 +0.0 1  
15 Suprenant, Katelyn 09 Pelham 29.35 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tonyai, Kathareeya 11 Conant 26.93 -1.5 3  
2 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 11 Monadnock Region 27.40 -1.5 3  
3 Morrison, Taylor 09 Bow 27.60 -1.5 3  
4 Lord, Ashley 12 Raymond 27.65 -1.5 3  
5 Hargbol, Crista 11 Sunapee 27.95 -1.5 3  
6 Gassek, Monique 11 White Mountains 28.27 -0.3 2  
 
Womens 400m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leonard, Rachel 09 Exeter 58.82 2  
2 Petersen, Sydney 10 Exeter 59.40 2  
3 Checovich, Emma 10 Winnacunnet 1:00.86c 2  
4 MacLeod, Melissa 10 Winnacunnet 1:02.05c 2  
5 Wyka, Jacqui 10 Pinkerton Academ 1:02.65c 1  
6 Blain, Taylor 12 Merrimack 1:02.90c 2  
7 Beaulieu, Sabrina 09 Bishop Guertin 1:03.47c 1  
8 Gaudet, Holly 09 Nashua South 1:04.02c 1  
9 DiGiantommaso, Kayla 12 Manchester Memor 1:05.87c 1  
 
Womens 400m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parker, Hannah 09 Coe-Brown Northw 57.71 3 10
2 Celli, Johanna 10 Bedford 58.52 3 8
3 Krafft, Jessica 11 Milford 1:00.17c 3 6
4 Fanny, Cindy 10 Merrimack Valley 1:00.23c 3 4
5 Hoople, Brooke 11 Bedford 1:00.86c 3 2
6 Hosang, Katie 10 Bedford 1:01.50c 3 1
7 McGowan, Kalin 11 Hanover 1:02.32c 1  
8 Rooney, Kathlyn 09 Bedford 1:02.73c 2  
9 Sorrell, Alexandra 11 Laconia 1:03.14c 1  
10 Pitsas, Dina 11 Milford 1:03.48c 2  
11 Patel, Sarena 12 Milford 1:04.96c 2  
12 Melanson, Marykate 10 Plymouth Regiona 1:05.29c 2  
13 Soucy-Humphreys, Jade 12 Souhegan 1:08.46c 1  
 
Womens 400m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Neil, Shannon 12 Berlin 58.98 3  
2 Tonyai, Kathareeya 11 Conant 59.12 3  
3 Lord, Ashley 12 Raymond 1:01.25c 3  
4 Schanlaber, Kelsie 12 White Mountains 1:01.76c 3  
5 Kemmerer, Paula 12 Wilton-Lyndeboro 1:03.58c 3  
6 Sullivan, Julia 10 Newport 1:04.21c 1  
 
Womens 800m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burke, Sarah 11 Bishop Guertin 2:17.80 1  
2 Sorbello, Brittney 11 Dover 2:19.55 1  
3 McCabe, Molly 10 Bishop Guertin 2:21.27 1  
4 Kimball, Hannah 11 Timberlane Regio 2:22.99 1  
5 Williams, Shea 12 Londonderry 2:23.82 1  
6 McGrath, Morgan 11 Londonderry 2:24.98 1  
7 Morrier, Marie 10 Alvirne 2:25.75 1  
8 Kurkul, Jacque 12 Exeter 2:26.00 1  
9 Smith, Courtney 09 Exeter 2:26.51 1  
10 Lambert, Alyssa 12 Salem 2:27.46 1  
11 Veilleux, Shannon 11 Bishop Guertin 2:28.40 1  
12 Schwechheimer, Julia 10 Winnacunnet 2:28.47 1  
13 Farren, Kayla 10 Nashua North 2:29.15 1  
14 Richardson, Gabby 09 Bishop Guertin 2:29.92 1  
15 Gagnon, Laurel 11 Manchester Centr 2:31.27 1  
 
Womens 800m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parker, Hannah 09 Coe-Brown Northw 2:19.66 1 10
2 Philpot, Meghan 10 Hollis-Brookline 2:19.90 1 8
3 Bardos, Aidan 11 Hanover 2:21.02 1 6
4 Winship, Gwenyth 09 Bedford 2:21.58 1 4
5 Hicks, Samantha 11 Laconia 2:22.89 1 2
6 Cioffredi, Michaela 12 Lebanon 2:23.50 1 1
7 Tilley, Kristen 09 Windham 2:24.06 1  
8 Hurd, Sarah 10 Souhegan 2:28.73 1  
9 Laaman, Kristen 12 Oyster River 2:30.22 1  
10 Blume, Angela 12 Souhegan 2:32.00 1  
11 McElvery, Raleigh 12 Souhegan 2:32.58 1  
12 Buiel, Lexie 10 Coe-Brown Northw 2:33.98 1  
13 Boyd, Emma 12 Bedford 2:36.89 1  
14 Soule, Amelia 10 Bedford 2:38.24 1  
15 Gentilhomme, Brittany 10 Milford 2:40.65 1  
16 Krafft, Aimee 09 Milford 2:51.12 1  
 
Womens 800m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nadeau, Shannon 11 Hopkinton 2:29.35 1  
2 MacConnell, Danielle 12 Newport 2:29.66 1  
3 Kleinschrodt, Jackie 11 White Mountains 2:30.65 1  
4 Geiger, Emma 11 Hopkinton 2:33.87 1  
5 O'Neil, Shannon 12 Berlin 2:34.50 1  
6 Barnard, Sarah 12 Hopkinton 2:36.04 1  
 
Womens 1600m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCabe, Molly 10 Bishop Guertin 5:05.34 1  
2 Murdock, Shannon 09 Exeter 5:08.85 1  
3 Gagnon, Laurel 11 Manchester Centr 5:12.71 1  
4 Boesch-Dining, Smita 10 Concord 5:13.05 1  
5 Pelletier, Alexa 11 Winnacunnet 5:13.44 1  
6 Burke, Sarah 11 Bishop Guertin 5:17.84 1  
7 Conway, Elizabeth 11 Manchester Centr 5:19.24 1  
8 Fay, Anna 12 Keene 5:22.25 1  
9 Noble, Anna 09 Spaulding 5:39.23 1  
 
Womens 1600m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parker, Hannah 09 Coe-Brown Northw 4:59.54 1 10
2 Hawkins, Courtney 11 Milford 5:07.67 1 8
3 Archambault, Alex 12 Coe-Brown Northw 5:09.86 1 6
4 Hicks, Samantha 11 Laconia 5:16.49 1 4
5 Newton, Emma 10 Hollis-Brookline 5:17.16 1 2
6 Haney, McKenzie 12 Merrimack Valley 5:19.58 1 1
7 Vogt, Lydia 11 Hanover 5:33.51 1  
8 Skinner, Lucy 12 Hanover 5:34.75 1  
9 Gendron, Liberty 09 Goffstown Area 5:35.65 1  
10 Marciano, Pia 11 Souhegan 5:38.61 1  
11 Houde, Nell 10 Lebanon 5:48.14 1  
12 Benz, Emily 11 Hollis-Brookline 5:52.54 1  
13 Krawczyk, Erin 12 Pelham 5:56.56 1  
14 Hernandez, Sarah 11 Kennett 6:04.57 1  
 
Womens 1600m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schanlaber, Jessica 09 White Mountains 5:27.08 1  
2 Hamilton, Tess 12 Hopkinton 5:27.18 1  
3 Weisner, Katrina 11 Bow 5:29.75 1  
4 Calder, Emily 09 Hopkinton 5:33.30 1  
5 Irwin, Katie 10 Hopkinton 5:34.73 1  
6 Kleinschrodt, Jackie 11 White Mountains 5:40.54 1  
 
Womens 3200m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conway, Elizabeth 11 Manchester Centr 11:23.50 1  
2 Murdock, Shannon 09 Exeter 11:30.54 1  
3 Lagueux, Sydney 11 Londonderry 11:31.11 1  
4 Rogers, Alissa 11 Londonderry 11:36.88 1  
5 Goldsmith, Samantha 12 Pinkerton Academ 11:43.56 1  
6 Murphy, Sarah 10 Bishop Guertin 11:44.97 1  
7 Pelletier, Alexa 11 Winnacunnet 11:49.00 1  
8 Lyman, Lydia 10 Alvirne 11:50.52 1  
9 Murray, Mellissa 11 Exeter 11:53.33 1  
10 Brockett, Megan 11 Manchester Centr 11:57.26 1  
11 D'Urso, Makayla 10 Londonderry 11:58.99 1  
12 Boden, Brie 12 Keene 12:02.24 1  
13 Salem, Shauna 10 Bishop Guertin 12:11.93 1  
14 Amlaw, Emily 11 Manchester Memor 12:14.90 1  
15 Harris, Emily 09 Manchester Centr 12:25.96 1  
16 Notini, Erica 11 Alvirne 12:33.52 1  
 
Womens 3200m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Archambault, Alex 12 Coe-Brown Northw 11:17.89 1 10
2 Haney, McKenzie 12 Merrimack Valley 11:39.79 1 8
3 Carney, Jessie 10 Coe-Brown Northw 11:44.26 1 6
4 Arsenault, Shannen 10 Pelham 11:46.87 1 4
5 Newton, Emma 10 Hollis-Brookline 11:48.31 1 2
6 Scannell, Katie 09 Coe-Brown Northw 11:50.00 1 1
7 Hodgdon, Carissa 12 Coe-Brown Northw 11:55.63 1  
8 Farrell, Kate 11 Windham 11:59.40 1  
9 Va'mos, Csilla 12 Souhegan 12:10.72 1  
10 Alavilli, Aparna 10 Hanover 12:15.58 1  
11 Larosa, Kristen 11 Bedford 12:15.93 1  
12 Abbott, Elizabeth 11 Pembroke Academy 12:32.62 1  
13 Philpot, Meghan 10 Hollis-Brookline 12:50.25 1  
14 Boyd, Emma 11 Windham 12:56.83 1  
-- Hawkins, Courtney 11 Milford DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Groton, Teresa 10 Fall Mountain 12:18.08 1  
2 Hamilton, Tess 12 Hopkinton 12:18.47 1  
3 Weisner, Katrina 11 Bow 12:19.34 1  
4 Irwin, Katie 10 Hopkinton 12:21.15 1  
5 Calder, Emily 09 Hopkinton 12:24.71 1  
6 Carr, Briggie 10 Kearsarge Region 12:33.96 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 14.48 1  
2 Holmes, Hillary 12 Exeter 14.94 1  
3 Hill, Rachel 11 Somersworth 16.22 1  
4 Massah, Rebecca 10 Concord 16.40 1  
5 Nash, Andrea 12 Winnacunnet 16.73 1  
6 Leavitt, Elise 09 Exeter 17.53 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 14.60 3  
2 Holmes, Hillary 12 Exeter 15.15 1  
3 Massah, Rebecca 10 Concord 16.48 2  
4 Nash, Andrea 12 Winnacunnet 16.76 3  
5 Hill, Rachel 11 Somersworth 16.97 2  
6 Leavitt, Elise 09 Exeter 17.05 1  
7 Gosselin, Livia 11 Alvirne 17.42 1  
8 Kozyra, Morgan 10 Nashua South 17.45 2  
9 Cunningham, Hannah 12 Nashua South 17.63 1  
10 Guenther, Sandy 11 Londonderry 17.71 3  
11 Ibrahimovic, Danira 11 Manchester Memor 17.72 3  
12 Sheehy, Ann 09 Winnacunnet 17.95 3  
13 Cullerot, Phoebe 12 Nashua North 18.19 1  
14 Gauvain, Samantha 12 Salem 18.33 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 15.34 1 10
2 Lathrop, Mandi 11 Oyster River 15.76 1 8
3 Zanga, Haley 10 Con-Val 16.77 1 6
4 Ladeau, Hannah 12 Milford 17.12 1 4
5 Dee, Samantha 12 Bedford 17.13 1 2
6 Lent, Erin 11 Portsmouth 17.89 1 1
7 Cote, Natasha 10 Trinity 18.21 1  
8 Bishop, Katherine 11 Plymouth Regiona 18.36 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 15.56 1  
2 Lathrop, Mandi 11 Oyster River 15.97 2  
3 Dee, Samantha 12 Bedford 17.00 1  
4 Zanga, Haley 10 Con-Val 17.22 2  
5 Ladeau, Hannah 12 Milford 17.33 1  
6 Lent, Erin 11 Portsmouth 17.98 2  
7 Cote, Natasha 10 Trinity 18.02 1  
8 Bishop, Katherine 11 Plymouth Regiona 18.39 2  
9 Ingram, Sarah 10 Plymouth Regiona 18.51 1  
10 Melanson, Marykate 10 Plymouth Regiona 18.65 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hargbol, Crista 11 Sunapee 15.64 1  
2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 11 Monadnock Region 15.98 1  
3 Stout, Sharissa 11 Newport 16.61 1  
4 McGovern, Erin 12 Portsmouth Chris 17.28 1  
5 Donovan, Erika 11 Conant 17.71 1  
6 Joseph, Haley 10 Kearsarge Region 17.76 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hargbol, Crista 11 Sunapee 15.71 1  
2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 11 Monadnock Region 16.25 2  
3 Stout, Sharissa 11 Newport 17.05 3  
4 McGovern, Erin 12 Portsmouth Chris 17.45 2  
5 Donovan, Erika 11 Conant 17.68 1  
6 Joseph, Haley 10 Kearsarge Region 17.74 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holmes, Hillary 12 Exeter 44.81 3  
2 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 44.95 3  
3 Leavitt, Elise 09 Exeter 47.01 3  
4 Sheehy, Ann 09 Winnacunnet 47.87 3  
5 Orzechowski, Hannah 11 Concord 48.12 3  
6 Ordway, Taylor 12 Timberlane Regio 48.25 2  
7 Massah, Rebecca 10 Concord 48.82 2  
8 Kert, Sarah 11 Nashua North 48.87 2  
9 Peatfield, Crystal 11 Salem 49.50 3  
10 McCarthy, Meghan 12 Alvirne 49.72 2  
11 Ireland, Keilah 11 Nashua North 50.05 2  
12 Noble, Anna 09 Spaulding 50.56 1  
13 Nash, Andrea 12 Winnacunnet 51.74 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 45.69 3 10
2 Vincelette, Katherine 11 Hanover 47.42 3 8
3 Ladeau, Hannah 12 Milford 48.42 3 6
4 Walker, Safiya 11 Hanover 48.51 3 4
5 Sorrell, Michaela 09 Laconia 48.77 3 2
6 Plante, Emily 10 Goffstown Area 49.82 2 1
7 Terry, Katelyn 11 Coe-Brown Northw 49.90 3  
8 Lippitt, Brianna 09 Milford 50.64 2  
9 Elsayed, Mennat 11 Lebanon 51.11 1  
10 Bartels, Sophie 11 Hanover 51.24 2  
11 Curtin, Sarah 09 Coe-Brown Northw 51.26 2  
12 Ingram, Sarah 10 Plymouth Regiona 51.50 1  
13 Hibbard, Letti 09 Bedford 51.81 2  
14 Couture, Miranda 09 Milford 51.93 2  
15 Eklund, Maria 11 Hollis-Brookline 52.18 1  
16 Blue, Riley 09 Bedford 53.03 1  
17 Lent, Erin 11 Portsmouth 53.44 1  
18 Paradis, Brooke 09 Pelham 53.90 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hargbol, Crista 11 Sunapee 45.98 3  
2 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 11 Monadnock Region 46.97 3  
3 Shepard, Kaley 10 Franklin 49.66 3  
4 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 11 Monadnock Region 49.82 3  
5 Root, Nikki 09 Stevens 50.11 2  
6 Bunnell, Hannah 11 Berlin 50.19 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 50.55 3  
2 Relay Team   Londonderry 50.91 3  
3 Relay Team   Keene 50.98 3  
4 Relay Team   Nashua South 51.41 3  
5 Relay Team   Nashua North 51.53 2  
6 Relay Team   Exeter 52.09 3  
7 Relay Team   Manchester Memor 52.34 2  
8 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 52.61 3  
9 Relay Team   Manchester Centr 52.80 2  
10 Relay Team   Winnacunnet 53.19 2  
11 Relay Team   Concord 53.87 2  
12 Relay Team   Somersworth 54.48 1  
13 Relay Team   Spaulding 56.20 1  
-- Relay Team   Manchester West DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Salem DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bedford 49.76 4 10
2 Relay Team   Merrimack Valley 50.78 4 8
3 Relay Team   Kennett 51.52 4 6
4 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 51.53 4 4
5 Relay Team   Lebanon 51.54 4 2
6 Relay Team   Portsmouth 51.58 3 1
7 Relay Team   Hanover 52.10 4  
8 Relay Team   Milford 53.04 3  
9 Relay Team   Souhegan 53.24 3  
10 Relay Team   Pelham 53.95 2  
11 Relay Team   Trinity 54.38 3  
12 Relay Team   Con-Val 54.46 2  
13 Relay Team   Plymouth Regiona 54.84 2  
14 Relay Team   John Stark Regio 55.51 2  
15 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 56.11 1  
16 Relay Team   Pembroke Academy 56.32 2  
17 Relay Team   Hollis-Brookline 56.49 2  
18 Relay Team   Bishop Brady 56.74 1  
19 Relay Team   Oyster River 57.50 3  
20 Relay Team   Sanborn Regional 1:00.78c 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   White Mountains 52.46 4  
2 Relay Team   Campbell 52.67 4  
3 Relay Team   Monadnock Region 53.66 4  
4 Relay Team   Newfound Regiona 54.24 4  
5 Relay Team   Kearsarge Region 54.52 3  
6 Relay Team   Stevens 54.68 4  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 4:04.03 3  
2 Relay Team   Exeter 4:06.90 3  
3 Relay Team   Londonderry 4:09.93 3  
4 Relay Team   Timberlane Regio 4:10.76 3  
5 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 4:12.14 3  
6 Relay Team   Nashua North 4:16.48 2  
7 Relay Team   Concord 4:17.46 3  
8 Relay Team   Keene 4:18.00 2  
9 Relay Team   Winnacunnet 4:19.16 2  
10 Relay Team   Salem 4:19.46 1  
11 Relay Team   Dover 4:21.07 1  
12 Relay Team   Alvirne 4:22.12 2  
13 Relay Team   Merrimack 4:22.67 1  
14 Relay Team   Nashua South 4:23.94 1  
15 Relay Team   Manchester Memor 4:27.80 2  
16 Relay Team   Manchester Centr 4:33.11 2  
17 Relay Team   Spaulding 4:35.31 1  
18 Relay Team   Manchester West 4:39.26 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bedford 4:04.58 4 10
2 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 4:09.76 4 8
3 Relay Team   Milford 4:10.45 4 6
4 Relay Team   Hanover 4:13.19 4 4
5 Relay Team   Lebanon 4:15.31 4 2
6 Relay Team   Laconia 4:17.40 3 1
7 Relay Team   Merrimack Valley 4:20.95 4  
8 Relay Team   Souhegan 4:21.11 3  
9 Relay Team   Portsmouth 4:21.97 3  
10 Relay Team   Kennett 4:29.75 3  
11 Relay Team   Goffstown Area 4:29.96 3  
12 Relay Team   Pelham 4:31.36 3  
13 Relay Team   Plymouth Regiona 4:31.53 2  
14 Relay Team   Windham 4:35.89 2  
15 Relay Team   Hollis-Brookline 4:38.15 2  
16 Relay Team   Con-Val 4:39.65 1  
17 Relay Team   John Stark Regio 4:42.99 2  
18 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 4:44.37 1  
19 Relay Team   Oyster River 4:48.81 1  
20 Relay Team   Sanborn Regional 5:00.73 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   White Mountains 4:15.10 3  
2 Relay Team   Monadnock Region 4:22.21 3  
3 Relay Team   Hopkinton 4:25.26 3  
4 Relay Team   Bow 4:26.21 2  
5 Relay Team   Campbell 4:30.41 2  
6 Relay Team   Conant 4:30.45 3  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 9:42.04 1  
2 Relay Team   Londonderry 9:45.59 1  
3 Relay Team   Concord 9:59.26 1  
4 Relay Team   Alvirne 10:02.01 1  
5 Relay Team   Winnacunnet 10:12.80 1  
6 Relay Team   Manchester Centr 10:13.93 1  
7 Relay Team   Nashua North 10:20.73 1  
8 Relay Team   Exeter 10:28.65 1  
9 Relay Team   Timberlane Regio 10:34.06 1  
10 Relay Team   Dover 10:45.00 1  
-- Relay Team   Merrimack DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Souhegan 9:50.02 1 10
2 Relay Team   Bedford 9:54.93 1 8
3 Relay Team   Lebanon 9:59.22 1 6
4 Relay Team   Hollis-Brookline 10:01.58 1 4
5 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 10:09.78 1 2
6 Relay Team   Milford 10:16.83 1 1
7 Relay Team   Portsmouth 10:23.09 1  
8 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 10:36.16 1  
9 Relay Team   Kennett 10:42.07 1  
10 Relay Team   Con-Val 11:10.62 1  
11 Relay Team   John Stark Regio 11:14.81 1  
12 Relay Team   Plymouth Regiona 11:16.12 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hopkinton 10:42.47 1  
2 Relay Team   White Mountains 10:48.12 1  
3 Relay Team   Conant 11:01.72 1  
4 Relay Team   Fall Mountain 11:05.64 1  
5 Relay Team   Newfound Regiona 11:07.16 1  
6 Relay Team   Berlin 11:08.92 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Obinelo, Adaeze 09 Nashua South 37-11.00(11.56m) 1  
2 Lambert, Aimee Jean 12 Manchester Centr 37-07.75(11.47m) 1  
3 Dubois, Jacklyn 12 Bishop Guertin 36-11.50(11.26m) 1  
4 Driscoll, Patty 10 Londonderry 34-05.00(10.49m) 1  
5 Chao, Corina 10 Winnacunnet 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
6 Kirby, Lauren 12 Nashua North 33-05.25(10.19m) 1  
7 Ellison, Erin 11 Exeter 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
8 Hensiek, Renee 12 Pinkerton Academ 31-02.50(9.51m) 1  
9 Fletcher, Helen 11 Dover 30-09.75(9.39m) 1  
10 Kelley, Ashley 11 Winnacunnet 30-08.25(9.35m) 1  
11 Cunningham, Megan 10 Nashua South 30-05.75(9.29m) 1  
12 Wheeler, Alexa 11 Manchester Centr 29-07.25(9.02m) 1  
13 Elliot, Stephanie 10 Spaulding 29-01.75(8.88m) 1  
14 Caesar, Sonja 11 Merrimack 26-05.75(8.07m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adejuyigbe, Julianah 11 Merrimack Valley 41-00.00(12.50m) 1 10
2 Stuopis, Isabella 12 Souhegan 39-06.50(12.05m) 1 8
3 Savioli, Alley 10 Coe-Brown Northw 35-10.50(10.93m) 1 6
4 Hashem, Becca 12 Merrimack Valley 32-07.00(9.93m) 1 4
5 Mullen, Maureen 11 Merrimack Valley 32-02.00(9.80m) 1 2
6 Andrews, Morgan 11 Milford 30-06.25(9.30m) 1 1
7 Falzarano, Hayley 12 Lebanon 30-05.50(9.28m) 1  
8 Mullen, Mary 10 Merrimack Valley 30-03.75(9.24m) 1  
9 Puckett, Sam 12 Bishop Brady 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
10 Johnson, Camryn 10 Milford 30-01.25(9.18m) 1  
11 Ludington, Darby 12 Portsmouth 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
12 Magan, Kayla 12 Pembroke Academy 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
13 Rouillard, Megan 10 Coe-Brown Northw 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
14 Eshbach, Alana 09 Pelham 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
15 Ouellette, Amanda 11 Bedford 28-01.75(8.58m) 1  
16 Donohue, Sam 11 Coe-Brown Northw 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
17 Nossiff, Madeline 12 Portsmouth 26-04.50(8.04m) 1  
18 Ramos, Mariah 10 Lebanon 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kaplan, Abby 12 Franklin 37-00.75(11.30m) 1  
2 Sodders, Sabrina 12 Fall Mountain 36-02.50(11.04m) 1  
3 Bergman, Karisa 11 White Mountains 35-11.50(10.96m) 1  
4 Barry, Suzie 11 Bow 32-04.00(9.86m) 1  
5 Conway, Olivia 10 White Mountains 31-11.50(9.74m) 1  
6 Ferland, Morgan 09 Fall Mountain 31-04.75(9.57m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lambert, Aimee Jean 12 Manchester Centr 99-09(30.40m) 1  
2 Driscoll, Patty 10 Londonderry 99-04(30.28m) 1  
3 Kirby, Lauren 12 Nashua North 98-06(30.02m) 1  
4 Sinotte, Gabrielle 11 Manchester Memor 98-02(29.92m) 1  
5 Cunningham, Megan 10 Nashua South 94-04(28.75m) 1  
6 Harvey, Brianna 12 Exeter 94-00(28.65m) 1  
7 Obinelo, Adaeze 09 Nashua South 92-04(28.14m) 1  
8 Dubois, Jacklyn 12 Bishop Guertin 91-11(28.02m) 1  
9 Herchenroder, Kirsten 10 Timberlane Regio 89-06(27.28m) 1  
10 Tyson, Mary Beth 12 Pinkerton Academ 88-09(27.05m) 1  
11 Kelley, Ashley 11 Winnacunnet 87-07(26.70m) 1  
12 de Paula, Bruna 12 Nashua South 84-04(25.70m) 1  
13 Chao, Corina 10 Winnacunnet 83-03(25.37m) 1  
14 Ellison, Erin 11 Exeter 79-00(24.08m) 1  
15 Harvey, Sara 11 Exeter 78-06(23.93m) 1  
-- Hack, Rebecca 12 Bishop Guertin FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adejuyigbe, Julianah 11 Merrimack Valley 128-05(39.14m) 1 10
2 Donohue, Sam 11 Coe-Brown Northw 106-07(32.49m) 1 8
3 Hashem, Becca 12 Merrimack Valley 106-04(32.41m) 1 6
4 Stuopis, Isabella 12 Souhegan 105-00(32.00m) 1 4
5 Mullen, Mary 10 Merrimack Valley 103-05(31.52m) 1 2
6 Allen, Rachel 12 Bedford 100-10(30.73m) 1 1
7 Dee, Samantha 12 Bedford 98-07(30.05m) 1  
8 Puckett, Sam 12 Bishop Brady 91-08(27.94m) 1  
9 Mullen, Maureen 11 Merrimack Valley 90-04(27.53m) 1  
10 Rouillard, Megan 10 Coe-Brown Northw 88-09(27.05m) 1  
11 Anderson, Katie 11 Kennett 87-11(26.80m) 1  
12 Perkins, Maggie 11 Kennett 84-06(25.76m) 1  
13 Ouellette, Amanda 11 Bedford 80-00(24.38m) 1  
14 Baldwin, Selina 10 Con-Val 78-03(23.85m) 1  
15 Hardwick, Megan 10 Con-Val 78-01(23.80m) 1  
16 Whalen, Kenzie 11 Hollis-Brookline 77-05(23.60m) 1  
17 McGowan, Kalin 11 Hanover 72-10(22.20m) 1  
18 Thibeault, Katryn 09 Hollis-Brookline 72-03(22.02m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bergman, Karisa 11 White Mountains 113-06(34.59m) 1  
2 Wernig, Emily 10 Gilford 110-10(33.78m) 1  
3 Ferland, Morgan 09 Fall Mountain 107-05(32.74m) 1  
4 Sodders, Sabrina 12 Fall Mountain 98-11(30.15m) 1  
5 Lemieux, Rachael 12 Stevens 95-04(29.06m) 1  
6 Kaplan, Abby 12 Franklin 92-00(28.04m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duffy, Kara 12 Dover 127-04(38.81m) 1  
2 Gagnon, Miranda 11 Somersworth 120-04(36.68m) 1  
3 Howes, Natalie 09 Londonderry 115-01(35.08m) 1  
4 Fiacco, Ariana 10 Winnacunnet 109-09(33.45m) 1  
5 Blood, Taylor 11 Winnacunnet 106-08(32.51m) 1  
6 Ordway, Taylor 12 Timberlane Regio 103-07(31.57m) 1  
7 Fisher, Christa 12 Nashua South 100-03(30.56m) 1  
8 Hunt, Sarah 11 Bishop Guertin 99-01(30.20m) 1  
9 Bilodeau, Katie 12 Nashua South 96-05(29.39m) 1  
10 Lambert, Aimee Jean 12 Manchester Centr 93-01(28.37m) 1  
11 Donovan, Danielle 11 Salem 90-10(27.69m) 1  
12 Dobson, Chantal 11 Manchester Memor 85-07(26.09m) 1  
13 Guenther, Sandy 11 Londonderry 84-09(25.83m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morton, Moriah 11 Lebanon 125-01(38.13m) 1 10
2 Rouillard, Megan 10 Coe-Brown Northw 104-05(31.83m) 1 8
3 Ouellette, Amanda 11 Bedford 100-04(30.58m) 1 6
4 Beauregard, Lindsey 10 Hollis-Brookline 99-05(30.30m) 1 4
5 Falzarano, Hayley 12 Lebanon 96-07(29.44m) 1 2
6 Vigil, Erica 12 Sanborn Regional 96-06(29.41m) 1 1
7 Stuopis, Isabella 12 Souhegan 96-00(29.26m) 1  
8 Irving, Madison 10 Merrimack Valley 91-10(27.99m) 1  
9 Hill, Madison 12 Hanover 90-09(27.66m) 1  
10 Fournier, Christine 11 Kennett 89-04(27.23m) 1  
11 Allen, Rachel 12 Bedford 87-09(26.75m) 1  
12 Savioli, Alley 10 Coe-Brown Northw 87-03(26.59m) 1  
13 McGuire, Molly 11 Milford 83-02(25.35m) 1  
14 Krug, Kaitlyn 12 Kennett 82-10(25.25m) 1  
15 Mullen, Mary 10 Merrimack Valley 76-05(23.29m) 1  
16 Menard, Katrina 11 Hanover 76-04(23.27m) 1  
17 Trocha, Marcela 12 Windham 76-01(23.19m) 1  
18 Maloney, Kaitlyn 11 Souhegan 71-10(21.89m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rubchinuk, Elyse 12 Newport 136-02(41.50m) 1  
2 Robinson, Emma 12 Monadnock Region 119-09(36.50m) 1  
3 Brown, Sahara 12 Prospect Mountai 118-05(36.09m) 1  
4 Dietrich, Molly 11 Gilford 116-02(35.41m) 1  
5 Boardman, Maddy 11 Stevens 103-01(31.42m) 1  
6 Lowell, Jackie 12 White Mountains 99-02(30.23m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rozumek, Victoria 12 Salem 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 LaCoste, Melissa 12 Bishop Guertin 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Pacella, Madeline 11 Keene 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Lambert, Brittney 10 Alvirne 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Burke, Olivia 10 Salem 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
6 Vaillancourt, Sarah 11 Manchester Centr 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Ireland, Keilah 11 Nashua North 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Coffey, Jen 09 Merrimack 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Chevrefils, Meghan 12 Manchester Memor 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
12 Choate, Taylor 09 Nashua North 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Blood, Taylor 11 Winnacunnet 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Murphy, Bridget 09 Nashua South 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Powers, Emily 12 Londonderry 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
13 Nichols, Carolyn 10 Bishop Guertin 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Horne, Sara 10 Nashua North NH(--) 1  
-- Langlois, Michelle 10 Bishop Guertin NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mara, Jenny 11 Bedford 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 10
2 Hicks, Samantha 11 Laconia 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 Melanson, Marykate 10 Plymouth Regiona 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Soucy, Hannah 11 Milford 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 4
5 Hurd, Sarah 10 Souhegan 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 2
6 Martineau, Sarah 11 Milford 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 0.50
6 Simmons, Brooke 11 Goffstown Area 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 0.50
8 Hoyt, Tatyana 12 Plymouth Regiona 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Muller, Cecelia 12 Milford 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Anderson, Taylor 11 Lebanon 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Mahon, Hannah 09 Hanover 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Hibbard, Anika 09 Bedford 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Brehm, Melanie 11 Pembroke Academy 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Olsen, Brooke 11 Milford 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Goodwin, Natasha 10 Lebanon 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Stieper, Erica 11 Bedford NH(--) 1  
-- King, Heather 10 Lebanon NH(--) 1  
-- Hibbard, Letti 09 Bedford NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Voigt, Eryn 12 White Mountains 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
2 Archibald, Carissa 10 Winnisquam Regio 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Rubchinuk, Elyse 12 Newport 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
4 Morrow, Charlotte 09 Inter-Lakes 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Jortikka, Anna 11 Prospect Mountai 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
6 Morcom, Aryn 11 Kearsarge Region 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Holmes, Hillary 12 Exeter 18-03.75(5.58m) +0.2 1  
2 Yanes, Arashana 12 Nashua South 17-06.00(5.33m) +0.7 1  
3 Hill, Rachel 11 Somersworth 17-06.00(5.33m) +0.0 1  
4 Blackwell, Michaela 09 Pinkerton Academ 16-08.50(5.09m) +0.1 1  
5 MacGregor, Lauren 10 Salem 16-01.50(4.91m) +0.2 1  
6 Schwartz, Zoe 11 Keene 15-10.50(4.84m) +0.0 1  
7 Checovich, Emma 10 Winnacunnet 15-10.00(4.83m) +0.0 1  
8 Bean, Jessie 10 Concord 15-07.75(4.77m) +0.1 1  
9 Mathewson, Nikki 11 Merrimack 15-07.50(4.76m) +0.2 1  
10 Blood, Taylor 11 Winnacunnet 15-06.00(4.72m) +0.1 1  
11 Moburg, Erika 12 Londonderry 15-03.75(4.67m) +0.3 1  
11 D'Onofrio, Abrianna 12 Manchester Memor 15-03.75(4.67m) +0.9 1  
13 Hordon, Riley 11 Winnacunnet 15-02.75(4.64m) +0.0 1  
14 Kabari, Peace 09 Manchester Memor 15-02.50(4.64m) +0.0 1  
15 Braga, Karissa 09 Timberlane Regio 15-00.50(4.58m) +0.4 1  
16 Wyka, Jacqui 10 Pinkerton Academ 14-07.25(4.45m) +0.0 1  
17 Sharpe, Casey 12 Somersworth 14-03.00(4.34m) +0.0 1  
18 Boylan, Jayne 11 Nashua South 14-02.50(4.33m) +0.0 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Toscano, Samantha 11 Coe-Brown Northw 16-11.50(5.17m) nwi 1 10
2 King, Heather 10 Lebanon 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1 8
3 Ryan, Gracie 10 Kennett 16-06.25(5.04m) nwi 1 6
4 Beauregard, Lindsey 10 Hollis-Brookline 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1 4
5 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1 2
6 Bilynsky, Natalie 12 Oyster River 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1 1
7 Muse, Sarah 11 Portsmouth 15-07.75(4.77m) nwi 1  
8 Soucy, Hannah 11 Milford 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
9 Terry, Katelyn 11 Coe-Brown Northw 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
10 Dee, Samantha 12 Bedford 15-01.75(4.62m) nwi 1  
11 Clachar, Ariel 09 Coe-Brown Northw 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
12 MacDonald, Erin 12 Souhegan 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
13 Lathrop, Mandi 11 Oyster River 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
14 Williams, Brenna 10 Bedford 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
15 White, Rachel 10 Milford 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
16 Mahon, Hannah 09 Hanover 14-05.25(4.40m) nwi 1  
17 Hibbard, Anika 09 Bedford 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
18 Psareas, Alexa 11 Windham 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 11 Monadnock Region 15-07.75(4.77m) nwi 1  
2 Silck, Briana 09 Campbell 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1  
3 Schanlaber, Kelsie 12 White Mountains 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
4 Phillips, Jessica 12 Fall Mountain 14-11.25(4.55m) nwi 1  
5 Jewell, Alex 12 Newfound Regiona 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
6 Stout, Sharissa 11 Newport 14-07.75(4.46m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Holmes, Hillary 12 Exeter 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
2 Hill, Rachel 11 Somersworth 35-09.50(10.91m) nwi 1  
3 Checovich, Emma 10 Winnacunnet 34-00.75(10.38m) nwi 1  
4 MacGregor, Lauren 10 Salem 33-09.75(10.31m) nwi 1  
5 Blackwell, Michaela 09 Pinkerton Academ 33-07.25(10.24m) nwi 1  
6 Pacella, Madeline 11 Keene 33-06.00(10.21m) nwi 1  
7 MacLeod, Melissa 10 Winnacunnet 33-05.75(10.20m) nwi 1  
8 Horne, Sara 10 Nashua North 33-02.25(10.12m) nwi 1  
10 Kabari, Peace 09 Manchester Memor 33-00.75(10.08m) nwi 1  
9 Blood, Taylor 11 Winnacunnet 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
11 Taylor, Abby 12 Pinkerton Academ 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 1  
12 Smith, Abbey 12 Pinkerton Academ 32-00.25(9.76m) nwi 1  
13 Nash, Katherine 10 Winnacunnet 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 1  
14 Mathewson, Nikki 11 Merrimack 31-08.50(9.66m) nwi 1  
15 Camarata, Lindsay 09 Exeter 31-03.25(9.53m) nwi 1  
16 Burke, Olivia 10 Salem 31-02.50(9.51m) nwi 1  
17 Sharpe, Casey 12 Somersworth 31-00.25(9.46m) nwi 1  
18 D'Onofrio, Abrianna 12 Manchester Memor 26-03.50(8.01m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ryan, Gracie 10 Kennett 35-04.00(10.77m) -1.1 1 10
2 Toscano, Samantha 11 Coe-Brown Northw 34-10.00(10.62m) +0.0 1 8
3 Williams, Brenna 10 Bedford 34-01.00(10.39m) +0.0 1 6
4 Beauregard, Lindsey 10 Hollis-Brookline 34-00.00(10.36m) -1.6 1 4
5 King, Heather 10 Lebanon 33-11.50(10.35m) +0.0 1 2
6 Simmons, Brooke 11 Goffstown Area 33-08.50(10.27m) -1.5 1 1
7 Mahon, Hannah 09 Hanover 33-01.50(10.10m) -0.7 1  
8 Savioli, Alley 10 Coe-Brown Northw 32-09.50(9.99m) -0.1 1  
9 Hoyt, Tatyana 12 Plymouth Regiona 32-08.00(9.96m) -0.1 1  
10 Michalovic, Georgia 10 Lebanon 32-03.00(9.83m) +1.3 1  
11 Olsen, Brooke 11 Milford 32-01.00(9.78m) +0.1 1  
12 Dee, Samantha 12 Bedford 31-11.00(9.73m) +0.2 1  
13 Hill, Madison 12 Hanover 31-08.00(9.65m) +0.0 1  
14 Winship, Gwenyth 09 Bedford 31-07.50(9.64m) +1.0 1  
15 Terry, Lindsay 11 Coe-Brown Northw 30-01.00(9.17m) +1.9 1  
16 Suprenant, Katelyn 09 Pelham 29-04.50(8.95m) +0.9 1  
17 Maroni, Ella 09 Portsmouth 29-00.50(8.85m) +1.3 1  
18 Edmonds, Rosalie 11 Goffstown Area 28-02.00(8.59m) +1.8 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Phillips, Jessica 12 Fall Mountain 35-02.75(10.74m) nwi 1  
2 Donovan, Erika 11 Conant 33-06.50(10.22m) nwi 1  
3 Jewell, Alex 12 Newfound Regiona 32-08.00(9.96m) nwi 1  
4 Shepard, Kaley 10 Franklin 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1  
5 Planty, Olivia 12 Campbell 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1  
6 Lavin, Meaghan 11 Newfound Regiona 31-10.00(9.70m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Briggs, Jacilyn 12 Keene 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
2 Dechene, Kristin 12 Nashua South 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
3 Packard, Melanie 11 Londonderry 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
4 Briggs, Jamie 10 Keene 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
5 Russell, Lauren 11 Keene 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
6 Radzelovage, Elaina 12 Londonderry 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
7 Mathewson, Kellie 09 Merrimack 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Mathewson, Nikki 11 Merrimack 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Grinell, Shawn 09 Pinkerton Academ 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Howes, Natalie 09 Londonderry 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Vegliante, Amy 10 Bishop Guertin 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
8 Allard, Elizabeth 10 Nashua South 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
9 Conn, Jenn 12 Concord 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
14 Allard, Sarah 12 Manchester Memor 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
-- Reese, Megan 10 Concord NH(--) 1  
-- Sullivan, Nora 10 Winnacunnet NH(--) 1  
-- Kert, Sarah 11 Nashua North NH(--) 1  
-- Schreiver, Stephanie 09 Keene NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muse, Sarah 11 Portsmouth 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 10
2 Costes, Laura 10 Bedford 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 8
3 Roberts, Kayla 11 Coe-Brown Northw 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 6
4 Lippitt, Brianna 09 Milford 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 4
5 Peyser, Lissa 11 Portsmouth 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
6 Brown, Toni 12 Con-Val 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1
7 Adams, Miranda 10 Bedford 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Atwater, Kelsie 10 Lebanon 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
12 Bulger, Shauna 11 Oyster River 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
8 James, Paige 12 Coe-Brown Northw 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
8 McClure, Lily 11 Portsmouth 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
8 Godreau, Dianna 12 Pelham 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
13 Pafford, Isabelle 09 Portsmouth 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
13 Halstead, Sarah 11 Milford 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Stewart, Kacie 09 Kennett NH(--) 1  
-- Clarke, Hannah 09 Bedford NH(--) 1  
-- Byrne, Rachel 09 Bedford NH(--) 1  
-- Selmer, Heather 11 Lebanon NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martin, Lucia 12 Monadnock Region 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
2 Munoz, Amanda 12 Monadnock Region 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
3 Haron, Carolyn 11 Kearsarge Region 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
3 Benik, Analee 12 Monadnock Region 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
5 Boardman, Maddy 11 Stevens 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
6 Laushance, Sarah 12 Stevens 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Division I Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Exeter 95 2) Bishop Guertin 89 3) Londonderry 74 4) Nashua South 52 5) Manchester Central 36 6) Winnacunnet 34 7) Keene 30 8) Somersworth 28 8) Pinkerton 28 10) Dover 20 11) Salem 18 12) Concord 16 13) Nashua North 15 14) Timberlane 10 15) Alvirne 8 16) Manchester Memorial 4 17) Merrimack 1 Division I Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Pinkerton 67 2) Nashua North 58 3) Londonderry 47.33 4) Salem 47 5) Merrimack 45.33 6) Manchester Memorial 43 7) Nashua South 37 8) Exeter 32 9) Somersworth 30.33 10) Bishop Guertin 30 11) Keene 27 12) Concord 25 13) Manchester Central 20 14) Dover 15 15) Alvirne 14 16) Winnacunnet 10 17) Spaulding 8 18) Manchester West 2 Division II Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Souhegan 80 2) Bedford 65 3) Lebanon 53 4) Oyster River 48 5) Merrimack Valley 46 6) Portsmouth 43 7) Milford 36 8) Pelham 31 9) Plymouth Regional 29 10) Hanover 28 11) Windham 24 12) Coe-Brown 17 13) Sanborn Regional 16 13) Con-Val 16 15) St. Thomas Aquinas 14 16) Trinity 6 17) Goffstown 4 18) Bishop Brady 2 Division II Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Coe-Brown 118 2) Bedford 93 3) Merrimack Valley 69 4) Lebanon 55 5) Milford 44.50 6) Oyster River 29 7) Hollis/Brookline 28 8) Kennett 24 8) Souhegan 24 10) Hanover 22 11) Laconia 17 12) Portsmouth 14 13) Con-Val 7 14) Plymouth Regional 6 15) Pelham 4 16) Goffstown 2.50 17) Sanborn Regional 1 Division III Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Bow 100 2) Stevens 68 3) Kearsarge 52 4) Campbell 49 5) Fall Mountain 35 6) Newfound Regional 34 7) Sant Bani 22 7) Winnisquam 22 7) Berlin 22 10) Hopkinton 19 11) Franklin 18 12) Conant 14 13) Newmarket 13 14) Monadnock 12 15) Inter-Lakes 11 16) White Mountains 10 17) Prospect Mountain 9 18) Mascenic Regional 8 18) Gilford 8 20) Hillsboro-Deering 7 21) Belmont 6 21) Woodsville 6 21) Concord Christian 6 24) Moultonborough 5 25) Newport 1 25) Portsmouth Christian 1 Division III Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) White Mountains 93 2) Monadnock 85 3) Hopkinton 59 4) Fall Mountain 47 5) Conant 45 6) Bow 32 6) Newport 32 8) Sunapee 22 9) Campbell 21 9) Franklin 21 11) Berlin 18 12) Newfound Regional 15 13) Gilford 12 14) Kearsarge 10 14) Raymond 10 14) Stevens 10 17) Winnisquam 8 17) Prospect Mountain 8 19) Portsmouth Christian 4 19) Inter-Lakes 4 21) Wilton-Lyndeborough 2

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Shane
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 43 3    
2013 4 80 3  
2012 34 942 29  
2011 734 1365 161  
2010 594 911 360  
2009 974 1491 1106 4
2008 616 560 691  
2007 161 97 3 1
2006   38 1  
2005   44 5  
2004   32    
2003   2    
2002   1    
2001   1    
2000   4    
1999   5    
1998   6    
1997   5    
1996   4    
1995   2    
1994   1    
1993   2    
1992   1    
1985 1