Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

Fairhaven frosty 5k/10k results 13 year old runs 17:41 hilly course

Published by
gtown   on Dec 3 2011, 10:56 PM
Fairhaven Frosty
                             ***  5K Results  ***

Overall	Last Name	First Name	Age-Grp		Gender	A-G	Time
1	Vander Wiele	Josh		30-39		M	1	0:16:31.92
2	Wick		RB		19-29		M	1	0:16:35.44
3	Kok		Hendrik		19-29		M	2	0:16:44.49
4	Barten		Casey		19-29		M	3	0:16:55.64
5	Newton		Carl		19-29		M	4	0:17:09.40
6	Dubuque		Dylan		18 & under	M	1	0:17:24.79
7	Veltkamp        Thane		30-39		M	2	0:17:30.34
8	Gillman		Sam		18 & under	M	3	0:17:41.15
9	Mullen		Steven		30-39		M	4	0:17:48.08
10	Magnussen	Collin		18 & under	M	5	0:17:51.80
11	Velthuizen	Cody		18 & under	M	6	0:17:51.41
12	Gilmore		Scott		30-39		M	7	0:17:53.24
13	Willy		Jon		18 & under	M	8	0:17:53.88
14	Meggison	         Mimi		18 & under	F	1	0:18:47.75
15	Reardon		Tyler		18 & under	M	2	0:18:56.76
16	Postma		Nels		40-49		M	1	0:19:03.31
17	Gillman		Joel		40-49		M	2	0:19:24.39
18	Beemer		Jordan		18 & under	M	3	0:19:33.06
19	Watson		Ruby		18 & under	F	2	0:19:43.81
20	Mcgill		Joe 		30-39		M	3	0:20:22.66
21	Scott		Claire		18 & under	F	3	0:20:30.58
22	Dooley		Chuck		50-59		M	1	0:20:32.10
23	Wade		Tofer		40-49		M	2	0:20:42.21
24	Franey		Logan		18 & under	M	3	0:20:48.39
25	Postma		Darren		40-49		M	4	0:20:50.66
26	Lemm		Kristi		40-49		F	1	0:20:55.49
27	Johnson		Kolton		18 & under	M	2	0:20:57.50
28	Cleveland	Megan		19-29		F	1	0:21:00.10
29	Bakk		Britni		40-49		F	2	0:21:11.20
30	Silivan		Zara		18 & under	F	4	0:21:34.70
31	Watson		Wyatt		18 & under	M	5	0:21:37.28
32	Sullivan	         Maddie		18 & under	F	5	0:21:42.53
33	Lesh		Lainey		18 & under	F	6	0:21:49.80
34	Parine		Brian		19-29		M	7	0:22:19.05
35	Rose		Michael		40-49		M	8	0:22:28.62
36	Bumstead	         Devon		18 & under	M	9	0:22:29.90
37	Bundy		Craig		50-59		M	10	0:22:36.20
38	Sauter		Grace		18 & under	F	7	0:22:41.65
39	Wenger		Claire		19-29		F	2	0:22:43.78
40	Brionez		Armando		60-69		M	1	0:22:48.43
41	Pech		Bill		60-69		M	2	0:22:51.79
42	Peschek		Steve 		50-59		M	3	0:23:24.19
43	Pfueller	         Gale		60-69		M	4	0:23:34.28
44	Trilium		Mattheo		30-39		M	5	0:23:34.83
45	Brionez		Hanuschka	40-49		F	3	0:23:38.89
46	Sullivan	         Emmie		18 & under	F	8	0:23:43.18
47	Langstraat	Mattheo		30-39		M	9	0:23:45:22
48	Visser		Emily		18 & under	F	9	0:23:45.73
49	Young		McKenzie	         18 & under	F	10	0:23:46.18
50	Roy		Ryan		30-39		M	11	0:23:48.98
51	Reichart	         Jim		50-59		M	12	0:24:01.22
52	Steiger		Eric		18 & under	M	13	0:24:14.46
53	Roy		Brandee		30-39		F	1	0:24:15.45
54	Parine		Len		60-69		M	2	0:24:25.40
55	Kirker		Rosie		18 & under	F	11	0:24:30.94
56	Steele		Julie		40-49		F	4	0:24:39.35
57	Cleveland	Ben		60-69		M	5	0:24:03.18
58	Poole		Milo		30-39		M	6	0:25:28.59
59	Bumstead	         Dean		50-59		M	7	0:25:32.22
60	Vander Leek	Aaron		18 & under	M	8	0:25:38.88
61	Vander Leek	John		40-49		M	9	0:25:39.66
62	Chute		Sarah		18 & under	F	12	0:25:52.11
63	Milam		Doug		30-39		M	13	0:26:16.95
64	Kranzler	         Melissa		19-29		F	3	0:26:24.81
65	Murray		Andrew		40-49		M	4	0:26:47.33
66	Sheen		Allen		30-39		M	5	0:26:51.87
67	Quintana	         Linda		50-59		F	1	0:26:57.13
68	Silva		Susan		40-49		F	5	0:26:59.46
69	Audra		Pritchett	40-49		F	6	0:27:03.78
70	Woods		Annie		30-39		F	2	0:27:04.61
71	Irvin		Adriana		30-39		F	3	0:27:06.33
72	Kopplin		Misty		19-29		F	4	0:27:13.60
73	Steiger		Rebecca		18 & under	F	13	0:27:20.58
74	Vander Veen	Kelsey		18 & under	F	14	0:27:21.49
75	Molano		Felicia		30-39		F	4	0:27:22.35
76	Sung		Jenny		18 & under	F	15	0:27:27.20
77	Chute		Hannah		18 & under	F	16	0:27:27.68
78	Myers		Lyle		40-49		M	17	0:27:29.14
79	Philip		Brenda		40-49		F	7	0:28:48.48
80	Penrod		Kristine	         40-49		F	8	0:28:15.04
81	Tamminga	         Hans		18 & under	M	9	0:28:16.06
82	Wolfisberg	Rafe		18 & under	M	10	0:28:16.40
83	Swope		Tony		30-39		M	11	0:28:24.04
84	Furst		Howard		50-59		M	12	0:28:48.48
85	Valadez		Hector		40-49		M	13	0:29:06.13
86	Rose		Ally		18 & under	F	17	0:29:17.50
87	Keeton		Brittany	         19-29		F	5	0:29:29.31
88	Larson		Beth		30-39		F	5	0:29:29.97
89	Roberts		David		50-59		M	6	0:29:31.01
90	Discopo		Nicole		30-39		F	6	0:29:37.49
91	Framback 	Patrick		40-49		M	7	0:29:40.38
92	Rackl		Andrea		30-39		F	7	0:30:06.30
93	Koeker		Brittany	         19-29		F	6	0:30:11.17
94	Dode		Aika		19-29		F	7	0:30:12.60
95	Henley		Mercedes	         19-29		F	8	0:30:26.20
96	Otsu		Arisa		19-29		F	9	0:30:27.04
97	Gass		Ken		60-69		M	10	0:30:31.58
98	Detta		Teigen		18 & under	F	18	0:30:47.34
99	Haas		Corie		30-39		F	8	0:31:06.61
100	Bradley		Howard		50-59		M	9	0:31:13.16
101	Henley		Laurie		40-49		F	9	0:31:16.71
102	Taggart		Kelly		30-39		F	9	0:31:39.22
103	Dean		Anna		19-29		F	10	0:31:39.89
104	Reyes		Joseph		30-39		M	11	0:32:20.20
105	Wallace		Jodi		40-49		F	10	0:32:36.61
106	Narida		Asano		19-29		F	11	0:32:38.68
107	Molenda		Janet		50-59		F	2	0:33:21.38
108	Jones		June		40-49		F	11	0:33:34.17
109	Anti		Marie		60-69		F	1	0:33:52.77
110	Wallace		Keith		40-49		M	2	0:33:57.05
111	Studley		Theresa		19-29		F	12	0:34:01.70
112	Hebert		Kelsey		19-29		F	13	0:34:03.61
113	Gonzales	         Jenn 		40-49		F	12	0:34:21.70
114	Fredericks	Paul		70 +		M	1	0:34:36.86
115	Vick		Emily		30-39		F	10	0:34:42.51
116	Coleman		Courtney	         30-39		F	11	0:34:42.85
117	Scheer		Cristin		30-39		F	12	0:34:51.25
118	Malpica		Anna		30-39		F	13	0:35:19.08
119	McQuery		Robin		30-39		F	14	0:35:20.24
120	Hazlett		Danielle	         30-39		F	15	0:35:33.19
121	Morris		Janine		19-29		F	14	0:35:59.95
122	Harp		Kelly		19-29		F	15	0:36:26.06
123	Haynes		Karen		40-49		F	13	0:40:40.24
124	Kirker		Jack		18 & under	M	14	0:41:34.80
125	Kirker		John		(none)		M		0:41:35.25
126	Detta		Palmer		18 & under	M	1	0:43:18.16
127	Detta		Renata		30-39		F	16	0:43:18.69
128	Lippiatt	         Mary		40-49		F	14	0:43:44.73
129	Call		Maddy		18 & under	F	19	0:43:59.27
130	Cruz		Henry		70 +		M	2	0:44:17.48
131	Goheen		Tracy		40-49		F	15	0:45:58.22
132	Robinson	         Diana		40-49		F	16	0:45:58.62


				***  10K Results  ***
Overall	Last Name	First Name	Age-Grp		Gender	A-G	Time
1	Bradley		Tom		18 & under	M	1	0:34:16.43
2	Shelton		Conner		18 & under	M	2	0:35:56.46
3	Humphrey	         Bradley		19-29		M	1	0:36:29.55
4	Battistella	Dominic		30-39		M	1	0:36:43.56
5	Ralston		Jonathan	         19-29		M	2	0:37:24.87
6	Durrant		Robert		40-49		M	1	0:37:30.78
7	Detta		Brent		30-39		M	2	0:37:51.02
8	Geil-Haggerty	Heath		18 & under	M	3	0:38:52.78
9	Varner		James		30-39		M	3	0:39:15.54
10	Redding		Stephen		40-49		M	2	0:39:57.63
11	Gamble		Daniel 		30-39		M	4	0:40:26.35
12	Vander Wiele	Nicole		19-29		F	1	0:40:38.07
13	Lang 		Rob		50-59		M	1	0:40:50.72
14	Lippiatt	         Dave		50-59		M	2	0:41:50.26
15	Innes		James		19-29		M	3	0:42:29.35
16	Koki		Yamamoto	         19-29		M	4	0:43:03.55
17	Twigg		Ben		30-39		M	5	0:43:05.97
18	Bondurant	Robert		30-39		M	6	0:43:07.31
19	Fezzy		Keri		30-39		F	1	0:43:21.92
20	Baker		Dwight		40-49		M	3	0:43:46.24
21	Sullivan	         Edmund		50-59		M	3	0:44:14.20
22	Hirsch		Heather		30-39		F	2	0:44:24.11
23	Dorough		Garrett		19-29		M	5	0:44:47.70
24	Johnson		Chris		50-59		M	4	0:44:58.47
25	Brewer		Katie		30-39		F	3	0:45:08.34
26	Westfall	         Theresa		50-59		F	1	0:45:15.88
27	Sutton Carruthers Mary		19-29		F	2	0:45:24.08
28	Williams	         Tripp		19-29		M	6	0:45:36.08
29	Gelinas		Susan		30-39		F	4	0:46:09.68
30	Mayock		Kevin		50-59		M	5	0:46:13.61
31	Davies		Megan		30-39		F	5	0:46:23.77
32	Steiger		Jacob		40-49		M	4	0:46:27.99
33	Irvine		Mark		50-59		M	6	0:46:28.88
34	Stamey		Meredith	         19-29		F	3	0:46:32.26
35	Larson		Richard		30-39		M	7	0:46:33.43
36	O'Grady		Michael		60-69		M	1	0:46:37.39
37	Schick		John		50-59		M	7	0:46:40.60
38	Tippets		Todd		40-49		M	5	0:46:43.71
39	Smith		Pat 		50-59		M	8	0:46:46.19
40	Stoyka		Gary		40-49		M	6	0:47:07.88
41	Ozgercin	         Matt 		30-39		M	8	0:47:10.27
42	Dorough		Scott		50-59		M	9	0:47:38.00
43	Keisuke		Futaba		19-29		M	7	0:47:53.69
44	Horita		Rick		60-69		M	2	0:47:57.73
45	Wolfisberg	Luke		18 & under	M	4	0:48:20.93
46	Mercellus	Sally		50-59		F	2	0:48:23.00
47	Robb		David		50-59		M	10	0:48:27.73
48	Wolfisberg	Colleen		40-49		F	1	0:49:08.83
49	Emory		Steven		40-49		M	7	0:49:09.91
50	Philpott	         Dan		50-59		M	11	0:49:32.05
51	Anderson	         Michele 	         30-39		F	6	0:49:33.45
52	Finger		Mike		50-59		M	12	0:49:41.93
53	Ngai		Lisa		19-29		F	4	0:49:53.96
54	Chisholm	         Beth		40-49		F	2	0:50:09.34
55	Kubis		Kathleen	         19-29		F	5	0:50:45.21
56	Andrews		Marie		50-59		F	3	0:51:16.40
57	Howard		Cathy		40-49		F	3	0:51:16.83
58	Hopper		Jim		50-59		M	13	0:51:27.50
59	Braun		Nicole		30-39		F	7	0:51:30.28
60	Bourey		David		40-49		M	8	0:51:31.07
61	Gass		Francie		60-69		F	1	0:51:32.30
62	Enyeart		John		40-49		M	9	0:51:33.91
63	Wiebe		Dave		50-59		M	14	0:51:36.87
64	Tajima		Mai		18 & under	F	1	0:52:27.77
65	Nelson		Charles		60-69		M	3	0:52:28.36
66	Kraham		Amy		40-49		F	4	0:52:30.67
67	Chamberlain	Paul		40-49		M	10	0:52:33.43
68	Smith		Harriet		50-59		F	4	0:52:48.83
69	Wiebe		Twila		50-59		F	5	0:52:51.60
70	Weeks		Carol		50-59		F	6	0:52:53.47
71	Drown		Sharon		40-49		F	5	0:52:53.89
72	Riber		Mike		50-59		M	15	0:53:00.97
73	Lynch		Christina	30-39		F	8	0:53:13.59
74	Whitfield	Rick		50-59		M	16	0:54:26.06
75	Park		Ken		50-59		M	17	0:54:44.05
76	Heagle		Keri		50-59		F	7	0:55:16.59
77	Wixson		Wendy		40-49		F	6	0:55:24.51
78	Davis		Catherine	60-69		F	2	0:55:30.05
79	Lamkins		Amy		30-39		F	9	0:55:47.41
80	Gorsenger	Selina		19-29		F	6	0:55:50.27
81	Brotnov		Martin		50-59		M	18	0:55:53.73
82	Coplin		Natalie		19-29		F	7	0:56:00.13
83	Young		Ellen		40-49		F	7	0:56:03.36
84	Koenig		Denise		40-49		F	8	0:56:07.04
85	Griffiths	Vicki		60-69		F	3	0:56:20.78
86	Soncarty	         Nicole		30-39		F	10	0:56:22.19
87	Haggerty	         Bern		40-49		M	11	0:56:25.58
88	Brionez		Angie		30-39		F	11	0:56:57.96
89	Hartsoch	         Theresa		30-39		F	12	0:57:03.53
90	Burlingame	Ryan		30-39		M	9	0:57:20.26
91	Rogers		Cynthia		40-49		F	9	0:57:55.04
92	Elseworth	Spencer		30-39		M	10	0:57:55.34
93	Black		Ana		19-29		F	8	0:58:10.18
94	Nichols		Linda		40-49		F	10	0:58:24.15
95	Kirker		Stephanie	18 & under	F	2	0:58:38.39
96	Burleigh	         Jo		40-49		F	11	0:58:45.62
97	Koble		Missy		19-29		F	9	0:59:01.83
98	Morrow		Adam		40-49		M	12	0:59:17.17
99	Morrow		Krista		40-49		F	12	1:00:41.44
100	Whitfield	Lorrie		50-59		F	8	1:02:44.36
101	Taylor		Catherine	19-29		F	10	1:02:44.88
102	Reed		Jackie		40-49		F	13	1:02:58.69
103	Reed		Haley		18 & under	F	3	1:04:31.86
104	Bring		Marlene		50-59		F	9	1:04:32.18
105	Arestad		Marlene		60-69		F	4	1:05:00.65
106	Reynolds	         Renee		19-29		F	11	1:05:11.14
107	Price		Rachel		40-49		F	14	1:06:53.43
108	Newby		Tracy		40-49		F	15	1:06:54.14
109	Krieger		Kelly		50-59		F	10	1:08:56.09
110	Ries		Aeron		30-39		F	13	1:08:56.61
111	Bruno		Nichelle 	19-29		F	12	1:09:00.59
112	Buchanan	         Christine	19-29		F	13	1:10:35.81
113	Fekete		Michelle	         40-49		F	16	1:11:23.78
Read the full article at: www.gbrc.net
Post to:  
Post as: 
1 share...gtown view all
History for gtown
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012   3 4 2
Hashtags: None