Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (1228)
Liked (2)
 

News

 

2007 Results - Pepperdine Invitational

Published by
Scott Joerger   on Jun 17 2012, 05:24 AM

Girls Sweeps
Results
Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Asics Sweeps
Section 1
1 Pennings, Tori 12 Warwick Valley HS 18:24.62 1
2 Greibesland, Lillian 10 Warwick Valley HS 18:39.21 2
3 Felix, Stephanie 12 La Mirada HS 18:40.28 3
4 Coccozza, Nicole 12 La Salle Academy 19:05.37 4
5 Mack, Jeanne 12 La Salle Academy 19:08.01 5
6 Owens, Karlee 11 Arroyo Grande HS 19:14.85 6
7 Tarver, Kauren 12 Serrano HS 19:21.23 7
8 Christensen, Jean 11 La Salle Academy 19:24.31 8
9 Bonner, Ellie 12 Snohomish HS 19:29.09 9
10 Fedronic, Justine 11 Carlmont HS 19:29.11 10
11 Shea, Sheree 11 University City HS 19:37.77 11
12 Naples, Kim 11 Warwick Valley HS 19:41.65 12
13 Alexandra, Jones 11 St. Mary's Academy 19:41.97 13
14 Hayashi, Jana 9 Arroyo Grande HS 19:45.55 14
15 Rhoades, Mary 12 Carlmont HS 19:48.13 15
16 Petersen, Jessie 9 Carlmont HS 19:50.63 16
17 Whipps, Lucy 10 St. Mary's Academy 19:56.64 17
18 Kearns, Alexa 10 St. Mary's Academy 19:57.50 18
19 Whyback, Sarah 9 Snohomish HS 19:58.24 19
20 Abinader, Tamara 12 Carlmont HS 20:00.10 20
21 Henry, Dani 9 Serrano HS 20:00.94 21
22 Crowe, Briana 12 Monsignor Do 20:01.06 22
23 Perez, Alice 12 El Rancho HS 20:02.10 23
24 Leahey, Kayla 10 Warwick Valley HS 20:06.93 24
25 Pettit, Claire 12 Warwick Valley HS 20:07.28 25
26 Sullivan, Kaitlyn 12 Thousand Oaks HS 20:15.40 26
27 Kempton, Molly 12 Monsignor Do 20:17.42 27
28 Fairbanks, Kristi 11 Snohomish HS 20:18.96 28
29 Fitch, Taylor 12 St. Mary's Academy 20:21.54 29
30 Connell, Allison 10 Desert Vista HS 20:24.77 30
31 Loretto, Krissa 11 Monsignor Do 20:26.73 31
32 Vitug, Sarah 12 University City HS 20:28.58 32
33 Facinelli, Carol 12 Desert Vista HS 20:29.30 33
34 Selve, Alyssa 10 Quartz Hill HS 20:34.59 34
35 Tarver, Skyler 10 Serrano HS 20:35.40 35
36 Galvan, Natalie 11 El Rancho HS 20:37.14 36
37 Byrd, Melissa 11 La Mirada HS 20:38.84 37
38 McIntyre, Lauren 10 La Mirada HS 20:38.88 38
39 Cottong, Georgia 10 Carlmont HS 20:39.29 39
40 Lopez, Allie 11 Thousand Oaks HS 20:45.20 40
41 Evenson, Emilie 11 Quartz Hill HS 20:47.35 41
42 Desclos, Romaine 12 University City HS 20:49.05 42
43 Ujifusa, Maria 11 Snohomish HS 20:50.30 43
44 Flores, Sandra 11 El Rancho HS 20:51.68 44
45 Cowick, Devin 10 University City HS 20:53.46 45
46 Bastian, Michelle 11 Snohomish HS 20:58.82 46
47 Kalal, Tamalyn 9 Desert Vista HS 21:00.29 47
48 Hendrix, Lauren 10 Quartz Hill HS 21:01.23 48
49 Bergmann, Erin 9 St. Mary's Academy 21:01.67 49
50 Solvik, Devin 11 Monsignor Do 21:03.05 50
51 Higgins, Tara 12 St. Mary's Academy 21:04.37 51
....Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Asics Sweeps
52 Mejia, Cassie 11 El Rancho HS 21:06.34 52
53 Saghri, Mona 12 Arroyo Grande HS 21:07.99 53
54 McCuaig, Stephanie 12 St. Mary's Academy 21:08.43 54
55 Conway, Katie 11 Desert Vista HS 21:10.74 55
56 Costello, Kirby 10 Monsignor Do 21:11.91 56
57 Minnick, Lauren 11 Serrano HS 21:14.83 57
58 Doran, Corey 12 Snohomish HS 21:15.82 58
59 Casanover, Ashley 9 La Mirada HS 21:17.59 59
60 Kim, Jean 11 Thousand Oaks HS 21:21.57 60
61 Quinonez, Rosalinda 11 El Rancho HS 21:23.37 61
62 Smith, Brooke 12 Serrano HS 21:24.58 62
63 Dipressi, Haley 9 Quartz Hill HS 21:26.20 63
64 Elder, Kelsey 11 Quartz Hill HS 21:27.39 64
65 Brosnan, Megan 10 Monsignor Do 21:27.67 65
66 Connolly, Megan 11 Warwick Valley HS 21:29.43 66
67 Coe, Natasha 10 Serrano HS 21:32.11 67
68 Pereira, Liana 11 La Salle Academy 21:33.29 68
69 Leonard, Erin 11 Desert Vista HS 21:35.35 69
70 MacDonald, Haley 9 Arroyo Grande HS 21:39.83 70
71 Pederzani, Cassandra 12 La Salle Academy 21:40.31 71
72 Mendoza, Michelle 11 El Rancho HS 21:41.35 72
73 Cavallo, Amanda 12 Monsignor Do 21:43.75 73
74 DiVenuta, Lisa 11 Warwick Valley HS 21:44.30 74
75 Adams, Rachael 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:49.21 75
76 Cornish, Melissa 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:52.67 76
77 O'Toole, Annalise 11 Thousand Oaks HS 21:55.91 77
78 Burwell, Allison 11 Quartz Hill HS 21:58.13 78
79 Lewis, Katie 10 Arroyo Grande HS 21:58.32 79
80 Negrete, Clarissa 12 La Mirada HS 22:09.53 80
81 McKenna, Colleen 10 La Salle Academy 22:11.27 81
82 Jeon, Sarah 12 La Mirada HS 22:12.19 82
83 Hurst, Judy 10 Quartz Hill HS 22:12.95 83
84 Smith, Megan 12 Thousand Oaks HS 22:15.45 84
85 Goldman, Mckenzie 10 Arroyo Grande HS 22:23.51 85
86 Sexauer, Michelle 11 Desert Vista HS 22:28.63 86
87 Finnegan, Morgan 11 La Salle Academy 22:35.66 87
88 Castellenos, Blanca 11 El Rancho HS 22:46.83 88
89 Boothe, Nicole 12 Carlmont HS 22:58.53 89
90 Green, Cassie 10 Serrano HS 23:24.88 90
91 Splaver, Michelle 9 Desert Vista HS 23:25.79 91
92 Williams, Victoria 12 University City HS 23:54.96 92
93 Tellez, Christine 12 Arroyo Grande HS 24:05.67 93
94 Hansen, Kenley 11 University City HS 24:35.99 94

Team Scores
1 Warwick Valley HS 64 1 2 12 24 25 66 74
Total Time: 1:36:59.69
Average: 19:23.94
2 Carlmont HS 100 10 15 16 20 39 89
Total Time: 1:39:47.26
Average: 19:57.46
3 St. Mary's Academy 126 13 17 18 29 49 51 54
Total Time: 1:40:59.32
Average: 20:11.87
4 Snohomish HS 145 9 19 28 43 46 58
Total Time: 1:41:35.41
Average: 20:19.09
5 La Salle Academy 156 4 5 8 68 71 81 87
Average: 20:10.26
6 Serrano HS 182 7 21 35 57 62 67 90
Total Time: 1:42:36.98
Average: 20:31.40
7 Monsignor Donovan HS 186 22 27 31 50 56 65 73
Total Time: 1:43:00.17
Average: 20:36.04
8 El Rancho HS 216 23 36 44 52 61 72 88
Total Time: 1:44:00.63
Average: 20:48.13
9 La Mirada HS 217 3 37 38 59 80 82
Total Time: 1:43:25.12
Average: 20:41.03
10 Arroyo Grande HS 222 6 14 53 70 79 85 93
Total Time: 1:43:46.54
Average: 20:45.31
11 University City HS 222 11 32 42 45 92 94
Total Time: 1:45:43.82
Average: 21:08.77
12 Desert Vista HS 234 30 33 47 55 69 86 91
Total Time: 1:44:40.45
Average: 20:56.09
13 Quartz Hill HS 250 34 41 48 63 64 78 83
Total Time: 1:45:16.76
Average: 21:03.36
14 Thousand Oaks HS 277 26 40 60 75 76 77 84
Total Time: 1:46:04.05
Average: 21:12.81


Boys Sweeps 

Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC ASICS Sweeps
Section 1
1 Fleet, Macky 11 University City HS 15:51.17 1
2 Walters, Brett 12 Sultana HS 15:54.53 2
3 chavez, isaac 11 Barstow HS 16:02.50 3
4 Gedyon, Elias 9 Loyola HS 16:04.94 4
5 Romero, Kris 12 Arcadia HS 16:07.99 5
6 Gildea, Sean 11 Thousand Oaks HS 16:08.71 6
7 Solis, Anthony 12 Barstow HS 16:11.22 7
8 Zapien, Jason 12 El Rancho HS 16:13.89 8
9 Routh, Alex 12 Royal HS 16:14.99 9
10 Solis, Berto 12 Big Bear HS 16:17.70 10
11 Poizat, Renaud 11 Arcadia HS 16:18.86 11
12 Kostelnik, James 12 Loyola HS 16:23.37 12
13 Schmitt, Brett 11 El Camino Real HS 16:23.88 13
14 Slater, John 11 Loyola HS 16:27.65 14
15 Daut, Shawn 12 Amador Valley HS 16:31.69 15
16 Edwards, Travis 10 Royal HS 16:34.99 16
17 Long, Jared 12 El Camino Real HS 16:38.06 17
18 Wolfe, Taylor 12 Snohomish HS 16:38.62 18
19 Goodman, Chris 12 Snohomish HS 16:40.22 19
20 Simison, Bryan 10 Eisenhower HS 16:40.82 20
21 Brady, Tyler 11 Upland HS 16:41.23 21
22 Diaz, Andres 11 Loyola HS 16:41.60 22
23 Ward, Garrett 11 Amador Valley HS 16:45.38 23
24 Byrd, Chase 9 Snohomish HS 16:46.93 24
25 Romano, Andrew 11 Barstow HS 16:47.24 25
26 Milin, Anthony 12 Loyola HS 16:48.03 26
27 Lober, Asher 11 Thousand Oaks HS 16:49.03 27
28 VanDeBrake, Cody 12 Eisenhower HS 16:50.01 28
29 Cipolla, Otto 12 Royal HS 16:52.12 29
30 Joshi, Ankur 12 Indio HS 16:52.64 30
31 Graham, Clayton 12 Calabasas HS 16:54.78
32 Ruiz, Pablo 11 Loyola HS 16:55.87 31
33 Joerger, Kevin 10 Thousand Oaks HS 16:58.41 32
34 Johnson, Nicholas 11 Upland HS 16:58.88 33
35 Halliday, Brennen 12 Big Bear HS 16:58.89 34
36 Ernst, Ryan 12 Arcadia HS 17:02.07 35
37 Herrera, Daniel 10 El Rancho HS 17:03.03 36
38 Hinson, Levi 10 Snohomish HS 17:04.27 37
39 Nettles, Joshua 12 Upland HS 17:05.06 38
40 Bastian, Jeff 9 Snohomish HS 17:06.21 39
41 Cole, Kellen 10 Amador Valley HS 17:07.64 40
42 Guzman, John 11 Upland HS 17:08.81 41
43 Rodriguez, Juan 9 El Rancho HS 17:09.42 42
44 Marlin, Mike 11 Amador Valley HS 17:09.49 43
45 Jimenez, Anthony 12 El Rancho HS 17:10.05 44
46 Benson, Chris 12 Royal HS 17:12.87 45
47 Sobel, Scott 12 Royal HS 17:14.52 46
48 Snyder, Andrew 11 Thousand Oaks HS 17:14.57 47
49 Chapman, Ryan 11 Eisenhower HS 17:15.86 48
50 MacNeil, Will 12 Arcadia HS 17:16.81 49
51 Barba, Ian 11 Barstow HS 17:17.10 50
....Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC ASICS Sweeps
52 Aguilar, Eddie 12 El Rancho HS 17:18.13 51
53 Quezada, Andrew 11 Upland HS 17:19.55 52
54 Swanson, Matt 11 Arcadia HS 17:20.65 53
55 Thomas, Derrick 7 Eisenhower HS 17:20.70 54
56 Scherling, Adam 11 University City HS 17:21.42 55
57 Gallagher, Kyle 12 Sultana HS 17:22.11 56
58 Weed, Ryan 10 Snohomish HS 17:23.07 57
59 Hornig, Brett 11 Amador Valley HS 17:24.54 58
60 Fulton, Miles 11 Big Bear HS 17:24.90 59
61 Jasperson, Eric 11 Big Bear HS 17:26.45 60
62 Parra, Art 12 Sultana HS 17:30.17 61
63 Hernandez, Juan 12 Indio HS 17:32.71 62
64 trujillo, jeremy 11 Barstow HS 17:32.72 63
65 Thomas, Blake 12 Eisenhower HS 17:32.93 64
66 Lambert, Ryan 11 Big Bear HS 17:34.10 65
67 Sanchez, Alex 12 El Rancho HS 17:34.34 66
68 Babcock, Caleb 12 Snohomish HS 17:37.27 67
69 Yamane, Daniel 12 Arcadia HS 17:37.85 68
70 Miller, Marshall 12 Amador Valley HS 17:38.96 69
71 Johnston, Craig 12 Eisenhower HS 17:40.52 70
72 Murie, Jake 10 Big Bear HS 17:40.59 71
73 Burton, Conor 12 Loyola HS 17:43.09 72
74 Marchand, Wyatt 12 Eisenhower HS 17:45.45 73
75 Prieto, Caesar 12 Upland HS 17:49.80 74
76 Booker, Ben 10 University City HS 17:50.77 75
77 Ailes, James 12 University City HS 17:53.16 76
78 Weidman, Hans 11 Thousand Oaks HS 17:59.87 77
79 Imthurn, Andrew 11 University City HS 18:00.47 78
80 Hansen, Forrest 10 Amador Valley HS 18:00.60 79
81 Kanczel, Andrew 11 Barstow HS 18:03.95 80
82 Bruenning, Blake 12 Big Bear HS 18:07.64 81
83 Ogawa, Jason 11 El Camino Real HS 18:10.34 82
84 Segura, Tony 12 Indio HS 18:11.39 83
85 Davis, Robert 11 Royal HS 18:11.97 84
86 Cortez, Alejandro 10 Indio HS 18:14.15 85
87 Thach, Andrew 12 Arcadia HS 18:14.59 86
88 Conard, Daniel 12 Royal HS 18:14.95 87
89 Moreno, Manel 12 El Rancho HS 18:15.71 88
90 Javier, Alex 12 University City HS 18:17.87 89
91 Teague, Andy 11 Thousand Oaks HS 18:19.00 90
92 Woodworth, Spencer 11 Thousand Oaks HS 18:20.44 91
93 Lopez, Jesse 10 Sultana HS 18:22.71 92
94 Upham, Steven 12 Sultana HS 18:35.23 93
95 Durand, Lewis 11 Calabasas HS 18:44.78
96 Padgett, Sean 9 El Camino Real HS 18:58.99 94
97 Martinez, Alfredo 12 University City HS 19:00.66 95
98 Parra, Abel 12 Sultana HS 19:10.46 96
99 Sugg, Malachi 11 Sultana HS 19:10.51 97
100 Torres, Edgar 12 Indio HS 19:37.06 98
101 Castillo, Erick 11 El Camino Real HS 20:02.68 99
102 Baird, Jason 11 El Camino Real HS 20:03.66 100

Team Scores
Section 1
1 Loyola HS 78 22 26 4 12 14 31 72
Total Time: 1:22:25.59
Average: 16:29.12
2 Snohomish HS 137 18 19 24 37 39 57 67
Total Time: 1:24:16.25
Average: 16:51.25
3 Royal HS 145 16 29 9 45 46 84 87
Total Time: 1:24:09.49
Average: 16:49.90
4 Barstow HS 148 25 3 7 50 63 80
Total Time: 1:23:50.78
Average: 16:46.16
5 Arcadia HS 153 5 11 35 49 53 68 86
Total Time: 1:24:06.38
Average: 16:49.28
6 Amador Valley HS 179 23 15 40 43 58 69 79
Total Time: 1:24:58.74
Average: 16:59.75
7 El Rancho HS 181 8 36 42 44 51 66 88
Total Time: 1:24:54.52
Average: 16:58.91
8 Upland HS 185 21 33 38 41 52 74
Total Time: 1:25:13.53
Average: 17:02.71
9 Thousand Oaks HS 189 27 6 32 47 77 90 91
Total Time: 1:25:10.59
Average: 17:02.12
10 Eisenhower HS 214 20 28 48 54 64 70 73
Total Time: 1:25:40.32
Average: 17:08.07
11 Big Bear HS 228 10 34 59 60 65 71 81
Total Time: 1:25:42.04
Average: 17:08.41
12 University City HS 285 1 55 75 76 78 89 95
Total Time: 1:26:56.99
Average: 17:23.40
13 Sultana HS 304 2 56 61 92 93 96 97
Total Time: 1:27:44.75
Average: 17:32.95
14 El Camino Real HS 305 17 13 82 94 99 100
Total Time: 1:30:13.95
Average: 18:02.79
....Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC ASICS Sweeps
15 Indio HS 358 30 62 83 85 98
Total Time: 1:30:27.95
Average: 18:05.59

Large Schools Boys Varsity 
1 Mohammed, Dahir 11 Hoover HS 16:52.79
2 Castanon, Taylor 11 Arroyo Grande HS 16:54.47 1
3 Waldram, Jason 11 Aloha HS 17:00.61 2
4 Wong, Simon 12 Arroyo HS 17:02.87 3
5 Reyes, Miguel 11 Pacifica HS 17:08.03 4
6 Gutierrez, Hugo 10 Arroyo Grande HS 17:08.98 5
7 Saucedo, Pedro 12 Warren HS 17:18.96 6
8 nelson, rex 12 Newport Harbor HS 17:24.59 7
9 Zarate, Sergio 12 Pacifica HS 17:27.05 8
10 Du, Jefferson 12 Arroyo HS 17:27.40 9
11 Coffman, Damon 12 Santa Monica HS 17:27.75 10
12 Frias, Chris 11 Buena HS 17:28.16 11
13 Crawford, Alex 11 Newport Harbor HS 17:28.63 12
14 Puncel, Mike 12 Newport Harbor HS 17:31.11 13
15 Alvarez, Charlie 11 King HS 17:31.71 14
16 Walter, Brandon 10 Quartz Hill HS 17:35.61 15
17 Dawson, Jake 11 Newport Harbor HS 17:39.11 16
18 Carlos, Ricky 11 Warren HS 17:41.24 17
19 figueroa, scott 11 Newport Harbor HS 17:42.98 18
20 Bandit, 28 B 17:47.06
21 Kemper, Greg 12 Peninsula HS 17:47.47 19
22 Schultz, Trevor 10 Quartz Hill HS 17:48.89 20
23 Hitchcock, Murphy 12 Newport Harbor HS 17:49.11 21
24 Serrano, Victor 11 Rosemead HS 17:50.04 22
25 Brown, Dan 12 Loyola HS 17:50.82 23
26 Enriquez, Christopher 9 Warren HS 17:54.12 24
27 Lords, Drew 12 Loyola HS 17:55.16 25
28 Sepulveda, Kevin 11 Aloha HS 17:55.27 26
29 Blanco, Manuel 11 Lincoln HS 17:55.77 27
30 Kreitz, Garrett 12 Quartz Hill HS 17:55.98 28
31 Topete, JonCarlo 12 Loyola HS 17:56.70 29
32 Salazar, Noel 12 Arroyo HS 17:57.72 30
33 Sapunor, Robert 12 Loyola HS 18:00.00 31
34 LaFlamme, Alex 12 Aloha HS 18:00.99 32
35 Wagner, Matt 11 Arroyo HS 18:01.23 33
36 Einstein, Simon 12 Santa Monica HS 18:01.36 34
37 Bemis, Alex 12 Pacifica HS 18:03.32 35
38 Ariey, Andrew 11 Bakersfield HS 18:05.45 36
39 Marquez, Alex 11 Warren HS 18:05.92 37
40 Balcazar, Daniel 9 King HS 18:06.72 38
41 Atkatz, Dominic 12 Santa Barbara HS 18:07.13 39
42 Murata, Michael 11 Peninsula HS 18:09.53 40
43 van matre, david 12 Bakersfield HS 18:10.10 41
44 Werley, Lane 9 King HS 18:11.44 42
45 Ly, Dennis 12 La Mirada HS 18:12.07 43
46 Galindo, Yoshua 12 Belmont HS 18:12.16 44
47 Vargas, Joseph 10 Loyola HS 18:13.52 45
49 urquidez, carlo 12 Newport Harbor HS 18:15.02 46
50 Jackson, Ryan 11 Peninsula HS 18:20.11 47
51 Longerich, Raymond 11 Quartz Hill HS 18:20.16 48
52 Williamson, Marcus 12 Bullard HS 18:20.69 49
53 Singh, Ricky 11 Arroyo HS 18:20.86 50
54 Guillen, Fernando 12 Rosemead HS 18:22.12 51
55 Herrera, Isidore 12 Buena HS 18:23.72 52
56 Redick, Daniel 10 Santa Monica HS 18:23.87 53
57 Silver, Pat 12 Bullard HS 18:24.80 54
58 Huscher, Andrew 10 King HS 18:25.28 55
59 Morgan, Alexander 11 Upland HS 18:27.89 56
60 Flores, Herminio 11 Los Angeles HS 18:29.50 57
61 Thompkins, Isaac 12 Bullard HS 18:32.29 58
62 Wooff, Heyden 9 Camarillo HS 18:33.26 59
63 Serrano, Ruffino 12 Arroyo Grande HS 18:33.69 60
64 Pablo, Jose 12 Los Angeles HS 18:34.65 61
65 Trahin, Trey 12 Aloha HS 18:35.65 62
66 Lutz, Ryan 12 Loyola HS 18:37.44 63
67 Goodman, Kyle 12 Upland HS 18:38.70 64
68 Naka, Eugene 12 Peninsula HS 18:39.86 65
69 Alcala, Efren 10 Arroyo HS 18:40.24 66
70 Alvarado, Dandeib 12 Buena Park HS 18:40.60 67
71 Bunting, Matt 12 Bullard HS 18:41.66 68
73 Chavez, Jobani 12 Belmont HS 18:43.00 69
74 Robles, Salvador 11 Marshall HS 18:43.08
75 Amaya, Nestor 11 Los Angeles HS 18:43.66 70
76 Lozano, Noel 11 Upland HS 18:44.73 71
77 Quintero, Roberto 12 Golden Valley HS 18:46.75 72
78 O'Leary, Kyle 12 Serrano HS 18:47.08 73
79 Risinger, Zach 11 Quartz Hill HS 18:47.28 74
80 Belmonte, Juan 10 Sunnyside HS 18:47.58 75
81 Nelson, Derek 10 King HS 18:48.29 76
82 Gillaspy, Mark 12 La Mirada HS 18:49.56 77
83 Cervantes, Martin 12 Pacifica HS 18:51.16 78
84 Silva, Kameron 11 Serrano HS 18:51.60 79
85 Munoz, Andrew 12 Arroyo HS 18:51.88 80
86 Roque, Jose 12 Warren HS 18:52.23 81
87 Haag, Mitchell 11 Upland HS 18:52.71 82
88 Edquist, Andrew 11 Bakersfield HS 18:53.68 83
89 Strimiska, Keith 12 Buena HS 18:54.96 84
90 Yagi, Yuki 12 Peninsula HS 18:55.32 85
91 Charara, Mohammad 10 Buena Park HS 18:55.41 86
92 Miller, Andrew 12 Aloha HS 18:56.80 87
93 Higginbotham, Devan 12 Sunnyside HS 18:58.44 88
94 Thibodeau, Chris 10 Serrano HS 18:59.48 89
95 Salgado, Carlos 12 Belmont HS 19:00.98 90
96 Starinieri, Nick 12 Peninsula HS 19:03.38 91
97 Elkins, Joey 12 Camarillo HS 19:03.81 92
98 Mercado, Ivan 12 Rosemead HS 19:04.09 93
99 Four, Arthur 12 Santa Monica HS 19:05.03 94
100 Vannelli, Chris 11 Thousand Oaks HS 19:06.01 95
101 Seal, Mark 12 Camarillo HS 19:06.68 96
102 Demke, Jedediah 12 Serrano HS 19:08.03 97
103 Tesfu, Ezana 11 Santa Monica HS 19:08.28 98
104 Smith, Dan 10 Arroyo Grande HS 19:10.29 99
105 Naurath, Charlie 12 Buena HS 19:10.82 100
106 Esparza, Alejandro 12 Rosemead HS 19:12.20 101
107 Inoue, Hiroki 11 Peninsula HS 19:13.16 102
108 Dominguez, Aaryn 12 Buena HS 19:14.16 103
109 Waite, Jacob 12 Arbor View HS 19:15.60 104
110 Perez, Daniel 10 Golden Valley HS 19:15.63 105
111 Kahn, Matt 12 Loyola HS 19:16.04 106
112 Sanwo, Stephen 9 Bullard HS 19:16.61 107
113 Hernandez, Nick 12 King HS 19:16.94 108
114 Vasquez, Josh 11 Warren HS 19:17.23 109
115 Palmer, Michael 11 La Mirada HS 19:17.29 110
116 Demel, John 10 Serrano HS 19:18.38 111
117 Gravelle, Evan 12 Camarillo HS 19:20.40 112
118 Bailey, Stuart 12 Upland HS 19:21.04 113
119 Landers, Christopher 12 Upland HS 19:22.35 114
120 Brown, Mark 12 Thousand Oaks HS 19:23.11 115
121 Kendall-Bar, Nick 12 Santa Monica HS 19:23.17 116
122 Mccarthy, Michael 12 Bakersfield HS 19:25.97 117
123 Hart, Corey 11 Camarillo HS 19:25.99 118
124 Zantua, Paul 10 Marshall HS 19:27.34
125 Schupp, Jason 11 King HS 19:28.05 119
126 Caamal, William 12 Belmont HS 19:28.97 120
127 Reynaga, Carlos 12 South East HS 19:30.30
128 Martinez, Mike 11 Camarillo HS 19:31.57 121
129 Cruz, Eleazar 12 Los Angeles HS 19:31.77 122
130 Alvarez, Juan 10 Arroyo Grande HS 19:32.48 123
131 Pringle, Sean 10 Arroyo Grande HS 19:32.74 124
132 Quiroz, Paul 12 Arbor View HS 19:33.77 125
133 Frederickson, Cameron 10 Quartz Hill HS 19:34.88 126
134 Rodriguez, Bobby 11 Sunnyside HS 19:35.82 127
135 Pytlinski, Andrew 12 Upland HS 19:36.95 128
136 Robinson, Brooks 12 Arbor View HS 19:37.35 129
137 Flores, Mizael 10 Buena Park HS 19:37.70 130
138 Steinmann, Severin 9 Serrano HS 19:38.86 131
139 Madrid, Bernardo 12 Golden Valley HS 19:39.24 132
140 Gonzalez, Carlos 11 Camarillo HS 19:40.16 133
141 Garza, Andrew 11 La Mirada HS 19:40.74 134
142 Sciarillo, Kevin 11 Thousand Oaks HS 19:41.07 135
143 Gonzalez, Michael 11 Thousand Oaks HS 19:42.63 136
144 Pablo, Ruben 10 Los Angeles HS 19:42.77 137
145 Renteria, David 11 Rosemead HS 19:43.47 138
146 Raja, Sohrob 11 Santa Monica HS 19:44.45 139
147 Tobin, Derek 12 Santa Barbara HS 19:45.02 140
148 holt, zack 11 Bakersfield HS 19:47.29 141
149 Valasco, Braulio 12 Pacifica HS 19:49.60 142
150 Wichianchan, Wirikit 12 Rosemead HS 19:50.27 143
151 Nelson, Travis 12 Quartz Hill HS 19:50.96 144
152 Hillman, Evan 11 Thousand Oaks HS 19:51.50 145
154 Alcaraz, Jaime 12 Golden Valley HS 19:52.92 146
155 Marquez, Richard 10 La Mirada HS 19:54.47 147
156 Garibay, Alfredo 9 Sunnyside HS 19:54.58 148
157 Alvarado, Keven 12 Thousand Oaks HS 19:57.42 149
158 harbin, josh 11 Bakersfield HS 19:59.20 150
159 von Klosst-Dohna, Kurt 11 Thousand Oaks HS 19:59.61 151
160 Davila, Alex 12 Los Angeles HS 19:59.73 152
161 Stone, Jake 12 Aloha HS 20:03.61 153
162 Cruz, Nick 12 Golden Valley HS 20:07.58 154
163 Gonzalez, Andrew 11 Marshall HS 20:09.16
164 Kobayashi, Bryce 11 Buena Park HS 20:11.54 155
165 Cross, Will 12 Santa Barbara HS 20:14.28 156
166 Alson, Seth 11 Bullard HS 20:14.85 157
167 Garcia, Lorenso 11 Los Angeles HS 20:15.96 158
168 Arellano, Jorge 12 Belmont HS 20:16.38 159
169 Hernandez, Pedro 12 Lincoln HS 20:16.92 160
170 De Leon, Julio 11 Lincoln HS 20:17.30 161
171 Hutchinson, Martin 11 Santa Barbara HS 20:17.78 162
172 Lopez, Eric 10 Lincoln HS 20:19.46 163
173 Mena, Gustavo 10 Oxnard HS 20:22.05 164
174 Terriquez, Enrique 10 Buena Park HS 20:24.95 165
175 Torijano, Jose 11 Belmont HS 20:25.99 166
176 Martinez, Jose 12 Pacifica HS 20:31.15 167
177 Martin, Trent 9 Aloha HS 20:33.68 168
178 Smith, Taylor 11 Oxnard HS 20:36.47 169
179 Anderson, Chris 9 Bakersfield HS 20:38.70 170
180 Cruz, Hector 11 South East HS 20:39.77
181 Navarro, Martin 10 Oxnard HS 20:40.70 171
182 Feuerstine, Chazwick 12 Serrano HS 20:41.34 172
183 Weaver, Madison 12 Bullard HS 20:42.35 173
184 Taboado, Fernando 11 Belmont HS 20:45.54 174
185 Salgado, Jose 11 Golden Valley HS 20:47.90 175
186 Pina, Robert 12 Oxnard HS 20:48.57 176
187 Barajas, Isaac 11 Lincoln HS 20:49.44 177
188 Jesus, Escanuela 12 Sunnyside HS 20:49.54 178
189 Hinojosa, Danny 10 Sunnyside HS 20:51.30 179
190 Reese, Zac 12 Arbor View HS 20:52.07 180
191 Castillo, Sergio 11 Buena Park HS 20:53.73 181
192 Mora, Julio 11 Marshall HS 20:59.68
193 Lozoya, Bobby 11 Oxnard HS 21:03.71 182
194 Romero, Derrick 9 Oxnard HS 21:05.47 183
195 Strobeck, Mike 11 Arbor View HS 21:07.06 184
196 Bossoletti, Chris 10 Oxnard HS 21:09.72 185
197 O'Hara, James 12 Santa Barbara HS 21:10.86 186
198 Cordova, Matthew 11 La Mirada HS 21:11.07 187
199 Navarro, Erick 12 Pacifica HS 21:14.92 188
200 Hudson, Zack 11 Sunnyside HS 21:16.97 189
201 Won, Daniel 11 Buena Park HS 21:38.99 190
202 Ramos, Dominic 11 Buena Park HS 21:39.24
203 Sandoval, Erick 12 Golden Valley HS 21:43.47 191
204 Mills, Tyler 11 Arbor View HS 22:03.28 192
205 Subuyuj, Gus 11 Lincoln HS 22:14.79 193
206 Vestal, Tyler 11 Santa Barbara HS 22:30.33 194
207 Soto, Miguel 12 Lincoln HS 22:33.49 195
208 Delgadillo, Michael 12 South East HS 22:39.72
209 Hernandez, Walter 12 Hoover HS 23:22.11
210 Langarica, Christian 12 South East HS 23:24.31
211 Garcia, Joseph 12 Buena Park HS 24:35.85
212 Ghazarian, Ohan 10 Buena Park HS 27:02.48
213 Thach, Thanh 12 Buena Park HS 28:27.55
214 Barrios, Joe 10 Buena Park HS 29:53.32

Team Scores
Section 1
1 Newport Harbor HS 66 7 12 13 16 18 21 46
Total Time: 1:27:46.42
Average: 17:33.29
2 Arroyo HS 125 3 9 30 33 50 66 80
Total Time: 1:28:50.08
Average: 17:46.02
3 Loyola HS 153 23 25 29 31 45 63 106
Total Time: 1:29:56.20
Average: 17:59.24
4 Warren HS 165 6 17 24 37 81 109
Total Time: 1:29:52.47
Average: 17:58.50
5 Quartz Hill HS 185 15 20 28 48 74 126 144
Total Time: 1:30:27.92
Average: 18:05.59
6 Aloha HS 209 2 26 32 62 87 153 168
Total Time: 1:30:29.32
Average: 18:05.87
7 King HS 225 14 38 42 55 76 108 119
Total Time: 1:31:03.44
Average: 18:12.69
8 Peninsula HS 256 19 40 47 65 85 91 102
Total Time: 1:31:52.29
Average: 18:22.46
9 Pacifica HS 267 4 8 35 78 142 167 188
Total Time: 1:31:19.16
Average: 18:15.84
10 Arroyo Grande HS 288 1 5 60 99 123 124
Total Time: 1:31:19.91
Average: 18:15.99
11 Santa Monica HS 289 10 34 53 94 98 116 139
Total Time: 1:32:06.29
Average: 18:25.26
12 Bullard HS 336 49 54 58 68 107 157 173
Total Time: 1:33:16.05
Average: 18:39.21
13 Buena HS 350 11 52 84 100 103
Total Time: 1:33:11.82
Average: 18:38.37
14 Upland HS 386 56 64 71 82 113 114 128
Total Time: 1:34:05.07
Average: 18:49.02
....Event 12 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Lg School V
15 Rosemead HS 405 22 51 93 101 138 143
Total Time: 1:34:11.92
Average: 18:50.39
16 Bakersfield HS 418 36 41 83 117 141 150 170
Total Time: 1:34:22.49
Average: 18:52.50
17 Los Angeles HS 447 57 61 70 122 137 152 158
Total Time: 1:35:02.35
Average: 19:00.47
18 Serrano HS 449 73 79 89 97 111 131 172
Total Time: 1:35:04.57
Average: 19:00.92
19 Camarillo HS 477 59 92 96 112 118 121 133
Total Time: 1:35:30.14
Average: 19:06.03
20 Belmont HS 482 44 69 90 120 159 166 174
Total Time: 1:35:41.49
Average: 19:08.30
21 La Mirada HS 511 43 77 110 134 147 187
Total Time: 1:35:54.13
Average: 19:10.83
22 Buena Park HS 603 67 86 130 155 165 181 190
Total Time: 1:37:50.20
Average: 19:34.04
23 Golden Valley HS 609 72 105 132 146 154 175 191
Total Time: 1:37:42.12
Average: 19:32.43
24 Sunnyside HS 616 75 88 127 148 178 179 189
Total Time: 1:38:05.96
Average: 19:37.20
25 Thousand Oaks HS 626 95 115 135 136 145 149 151
Total Time: 1:37:44.32
Average: 19:32.87
26 Santa Barbara HS 683 39 140 156 162 186 194
Total Time: 1:39:35.07
Average: 19:55.02
27 Lincoln HS 688 27 160 161 163 177 193 195
Total Time: 1:39:38.89
Average: 19:55.78
28 Arbor View HS 722 104 125 129 180 184 192
Total Time: 1:40:25.85
Average: 20:05.17
29 Oxnard HS 862 164 169 171 176 182 183 185
Total Time: 1:43:31.50
Average: 20:42.30

Large School Girls Varsity 
1 Etherton, Lyndsie 9 Bullard HS 19:13.98 1
2 Drechsler, Krista 12 Santa Barbara HS 19:28.47 2
3 Bowman, Carissa 12 King HS 19:40.37 3
4 Tippets, Kelsi 10 King HS 19:50.83 4
6 Evans, Diana 10 Upland HS 19:56.97 6
7 Infald, Jessica 10 Amador Valley HS 19:57.41 7
8 Bahra, Rebekah 9 Esperanza HS 20:03.04 8
9 Brooker, Cassie 12 Camarillo HS 20:06.92 9
10 Sarris, Victoria 9 Newport Harbor HS 20:14.47 10
11 Kohl, Keena 12 Esperanza HS 20:19.22 11
12 Bird, Alaina 11 Sultana HS 20:21.53 12
13 Brennan, Shelby 12 Aloha HS 20:25.25 13
15 Selix, Ariana 12 Esperanza HS 20:33.37 15
16 Sharif, Marissa 12 Upland HS 20:40.59 16
17 McCarthy, Ann 12 Eisenhower HS 20:46.63 17
18 Flores, Stacey 12 Buena HS 20:58.28 18
19 Asplund, Rebecca 10 King HS 21:00.80 19
20 Votaw, Taylor 10 Bullard HS 21:05.56 20
21 Ditty, Sophia 12 Newport Harbor HS 21:06.95 21
22 Pearson, Erica 11 Newport Harbor HS 21:09.11 22
23 Munoz, Brittnie 10 Rosemead HS 21:10.12 23
25 Lopez, Lindsey 9 Sultana HS 21:14.18 25
26 Cole, Nycle 10 Oxnard HS 21:17.53 26
27 Davidson, Kelly 11 Esperanza HS 21:18.57 27
28 Melendrez, Jordan 9 Upland HS 21:20.27 28
29 Feuerstine, Jessica 9 Serrano HS 21:21.69 29
30 Candelaria, Casey 11 King HS 21:22.65 30
31 Nelson, Ava 10 Newport Harbor HS 21:24.00 31
32 Alday, Caitlin 12 Buena HS 21:24.47 32
33 DeYoung, Kelly 12 Newport Harbor HS 21:25.17 33
34 Perez, Martha 10 Los Angeles HS 21:29.44 34
35 Lu, Amy 12 Esperanza HS 21:30.94 35
36 Wood, Corey 10 Esperanza HS 21:34.17 36
37 Raudales, Shealy 11 Lincoln HS 21:37.04
38 McCulloch, Kerry 12 Amador Valley HS 21:38.87 37
39 Boulat, Johanne 12 Arcadia HS 21:38.94 38
40 Sheffield, Kirsten 10 Eisenhower HS 21:39.06 39
41 Carrell, Katie 11 Arbor View HS 21:40.82 40
42 Keyes, Katie 12 Sultana HS 21:41.46 41
43 Arce, Carissa 12 Oxnard HS 21:45.95 42
44 Alexander, Desiree 11 Newport Harbor HS 21:47.81 43
45 Moddelmog, Patricia 10 Newport Harbor HS 21:48.74 44
46 Brennan, Nicole 10 Esperanza HS 21:49.67 45
47 Carr, Stephanie 11 Upland HS 21:52.99 46
48 Higuchi, Jane 9 Sultana HS 21:55.82 47
50 Gonzalez, Tabitha 11 Belmont HS 21:58.87 49
51 Lucas, Laura 10 Camarillo HS 22:04.58 50
52 Southwick, Rachel 10 Eisenhower HS 22:04.61 51
53 Sorial, Giselle 12 Arcadia HS 22:06.64 52
54 Cruz, Gabi 11 Santa Monica HS 22:12.92 53
55 Ellberg, Grace 11 Buena HS 22:13.47 54
56 Rosenau, Brandi 10 King HS 22:14.22 55
57 Lizarraga, Karla 11 Arroyo HS 22:15.29 56
58 Dreves, Alexandra 10 Arcadia HS 22:16.86 57
59 Zetterlund, Kim 11 Amador Valley HS 22:18.57 58
60 Yankaskas, Alyx 10 Sultana HS 22:19.78 59
61 Fillmore, Danielle 10 King HS 22:20.56 60
62 Kelly, Catlin 11 Arcadia HS 22:24.19 61
63 Perez, Zaira 11 Los Angeles HS 22:25.09 62
64 Barrow, Stephanie 11 Upland HS 22:25.76 63
65 Raynel, Sara 10 Amador Valley HS 22:28.04 64
66 Porras, Desiree 12 Indio HS 22:29.51 65
67 Acevedo, Karen 12 Oxnard HS 22:36.54 66
68 Mills, Charlene 12 El Camino Real HS 22:37.53
69 Flores, Nancy 12 Indio HS 22:39.27 67
70 Calvert, Rachel 12 Buena HS 22:41.44 68
71 Lin, Tiffany 11 Arcadia HS 22:46.37 69
72 Gonzalez, Sara 12 Buena HS 22:50.09 70
73 Gambardella, April 11 Calabasas HS 22:50.86
74 Yarbrough, Stacy 12 King HS 22:52.47 71
75 MacDonald, Cory 12 Amador Valley HS 22:53.09 72
76 Wiest, Wendy 12 Eisenhower HS 22:53.45 73
77 Winchester, Mikaela 11 El Camino Real HS 22:57.62
78 Yarnell, Andrea 10 Aloha HS 22:58.77 74
79 Williams, Avery 11 Amador Valley HS 22:58.85 75
80 Davis, Rayna 10 Camarillo HS 22:58.87 76
81 Mukai, Megan 11 Camarillo HS 23:05.60 77
82 Gentry, Ashley 12 Calabasas HS 23:06.88
83 Lyons, Elizabeth 10 Rosemead HS 23:07.63 78
84 Vistica, Eliza 10 Aloha HS 23:08.57 79
85 Mitch, Emily 12 Eisenhower HS 23:08.96 80
86 Ramirez, Michelle 12 Arroyo HS 23:09.15 81
87 Quarton, Julia 11 Serrano HS 23:09.86 82
88 Martinez, Ariana 12 Oxnard HS 23:10.74 83
89 Zhao, Jennifer 9 Camarillo HS 23:11.35 84
90 Yee, Veronica 10 Arcadia HS 23:12.12 85
91 Campbell, Meagan 11 Pacifica HS 23:16.93
93 Grau, Lisa 10 Amador Valley HS 23:19.29 87
94 Worley, Kelsey 11 Thousand Oaks HS 23:20.12 88
95 Stovall, Stevy 10 Santa Monica HS 23:25.21 89
96 Bindel, Jennifer 12 Los Angeles HS 23:25.93 90
97 Yang, Olivia 10 Sunnyside HS 23:28.00 91
98 Pena, Sahara 11 Pacifica HS 23:29.27
99 Jessica, Mull 9 Aloha HS 23:29.52 92
100 Kerns, Jackie 10 Santa Barbara HS 23:30.44 93
101 Carlson, Sara 9 Santa Barbara HS 23:30.53 94
102 Gulbronson, Spencer 12 Thousand Oaks HS 23:31.10 95
103 Guerrero, Jamie 10 Thousand Oaks HS 23:33.75 96
104 Vazquez, Cecilia 11 Sunnyside HS 23:34.04 97
105 Leon, Briana 11 Sunnyside HS 23:34.65 98
106 Phuong, April 11 Rosemead HS 23:36.36 99
107 Gonzalez, Karissa 12 Santa Monica HS 23:36.40 100
108 Marschik, Christine 12 Arbor View HS 23:37.60 101
109 Cohen, Jessica 10 Bullard HS 23:37.80 102
110 Hernandez, Smirna 10 Los Angeles HS 23:38.07 103
111 Horn, Rachel 12 Santa Monica HS 23:41.57 104
112 Vasquez, Linda 12 Lincoln HS 23:48.08
113 Phillips, Ally 10 Thousand Oaks HS 23:48.95 105
114 Stafford, Carrie 10 Aloha HS 23:49.01 106
115 Dorthalina, Keely 11 Camarillo HS 23:49.86 107
116 Luhrsen, Alex 11 Camarillo HS 23:50.13 108
117 Ramos, Alicia 11 Sunnyside HS 23:50.59 109
118 Nguyen, Amanda 11 Rosemead HS 23:53.37 110
119 Ly, Regina 10 Rosemead HS 23:56.96 111
120 Johnson, Claire 11 Bullard HS 23:57.82 112
121 Giron, Gabriela 12 Thousand Oaks HS 23:58.81 113
122 Ceja, Johana 10 Lincoln HS 24:02.88
123 Radis, Corey 10 Santa Barbara HS 24:03.74 114
125 Ramirez, Jennifer 12 Buena HS 24:06.93 116
126 Burgess, Jane 12 Sultana HS 24:07.41 117
127 Scudelari, Robin 12 Santa Barbara HS 24:10.45 118
128 Levy, Esme 9 Santa Monica HS 24:12.63 119
129 Gamboa, Pilar 11 Upland HS 24:16.46 120
130 Williams, Allison 10 Sultana HS 24:18.12 121
131 Barajas, Paola 11 Oxnard HS 24:20.24 122
132 Branton, Kaitie 9 Arbor View HS 24:20.29 123
133 Cusimano, Olivia 9 Santa Barbara HS 24:24.15 124
134 Seymour, Lauren 12 Bullard HS 24:26.63 125
135 Aceves, Brooke 9 Serrano HS 24:27.15 126
137 Triay, Miranda 12 Upland HS 24:35.42 128
138 Lyman, Amy 10 Santa Monica HS 24:42.35 129
139 Green, Tanya 11 Buena Park HS 24:43.54 130
140 Schumacher, Teora 10 Arbor View HS 24:44.80 131
141 Salgado, Mercedes 10 Golden Valley HS 24:45.72 132
142 To, Bonnie 11 Arroyo HS 24:46.82 133
143 Perez, Dorsi 12 Buena Park HS 24:48.03 134
144 Glenn, Aubrie 12 Eisenhower HS 24:51.06 135
145 Ditto, Kylie 12 Buena HS 24:52.09 136
146 McKeown, Chelsea 12 Oxnard HS 24:54.31 137
147 Gonzalez, Nathalie 12 Belmont HS 24:56.14 138
148 Jijada, Maria 11 Pacifica HS 24:57.48
149 Kim, Sarah 11 Aloha HS 24:58.17 139
150 Morrisson, Rebekah 11 Bullard HS 24:58.74 140
151 Ghazarian, Lilit 12 Buena Park HS 25:00.89 141
152 Villalobos, Lourdes 11 Arroyo HS 25:03.97 142
153 Goodban, Ashley 10 Serrano HS 25:04.43 143
154 Inghram, Taylor 10 Arbor View HS 25:05.59 144
155 Garcia, Alejandra 11 South East HS 25:07.28 145
156 Mendoza, Cristina 12 Arroyo HS 25:25.13 146
157 Chhem, Melanie 9 Rosemead HS 25:31.00 147
158 Prado, Christy 10 Buena Park HS 25:38.92 148
159 Devine, Samantha 10 Arbor View HS 25:41.39 149
160 Wichianchan, Pisacha 9 Rosemead HS 25:41.66 150
161 To, Emily 10 Arroyo HS 25:47.55 151
162 Rivera, Yossimara 12 Los Angeles HS 25:48.72 152
163 Rios, Yolixpa 9 Aloha HS 25:51.02 153
164 Byrd, Crista 12 Bullard HS 25:51.90 154
165 Bricker, Jordan 10 Calabasas HS 25:57.62
166 Villalobos, Stephanie 11 Indio HS 25:59.30 155
167 Hernandez, Wendy 12 South East HS 26:00.17 156
168 Wade, Vicki 12 Serrano HS 26:05.61 157
169 Sioson, Mary 10 Indio HS 26:07.21 158
170 Aceves, Alison 10 Serrano HS 26:19.36 159
171 Coe, Nadja 12 Serrano HS 26:26.35 160
172 Arriozola, Abigail 11 Belmont HS 26:28.73 161
173 Baldwin, Ryna 12 Los Angeles HS 26:35.81 162
174 MacKenzie, Meghan 10 Arbor View HS 26:36.66 163
175 Delgado, Virginia 12 Pacifica HS 26:36.93
176 Lopez, Karen 12 Los Angeles HS 26:39.20 164
177 Rebollar, Maria 12 Indio HS 26:40.88 165
178 Ruskauff, Carli 11 Santa Barbara HS 26:55.20 166
179 Rendon, April 12 Sunnyside HS 26:55.42 167
180 Nakamura, Maki 12 Santa Monica HS 26:56.65 168
181 Vazquez, Stephanie 9 Sunnyside HS 26:59.22 169
182 Arrieta, Ivette 12 Golden Valley HS 27:05.06 170
183 Ponce de Leon, Gizelle 12 South East HS 27:05.77 171
184 Ibarra, Karla 10 Belmont HS 27:19.79 172
185 Bendezu, Katie 12 Buena Park HS 27:31.29 173
186 Montero, Tracy 10 Buena Park HS 27:32.48 174
187 Thomas, Clara 9 Calabasas HS 27:59.47
188 Ruiz, Gloria 11 Belmont HS 28:16.01 175
189 Reyes, Maricarmen 11 Golden Valley HS 28:32.96 176
190 Aguilar, Carmelita 9 Golden Valley HS 28:35.15 177
191 Nixon, Amanda 12 El Camino Real HS 29:27.83
192 Salgado, Marcela 12 Golden Valley HS 30:00.66 178
193 Carrillo, Roccio 12 South East HS 30:49.58 179
194 Cazares, Claudia 12 South East HS 32:43.77 180
195 Lopez, Ivette 10 Golden Valley HS 36:43.52 181

Team Scores
1 Esperanza HS 96 8 11 15 27 35 36 45
Total Time: 1:43:45.14
Average: 20:45.03
2 King HS 111 3 4 19 30 55 60 71
Total Time: 1:44:08.87
Average: 20:49.78
3 Newport Harbor HS 117 10 21 22 31 33 43 44
Total Time: 1:45:19.70
Average: 21:03.94
4 Upland HS 159 6 16 28 46 63 120 128
Total Time: 1:46:16.58
Average: 21:15.32
5 Sultana HS 184 12 25 41 47 59 117 121
Total Time: 1:47:32.77
Average: 21:30.56
6 Amador Valley HS 238 7 37 58 64 72 75 87
Total Time: 1:49:15.98
Average: 21:51.20
7 Buena HS 242 18 32 54 68 70 116 136
Total Time: 1:50:07.75
Average: 22:01.55
8 Eisenhower HS 260 17 39 51 73 80 135
Total Time: 1:50:32.71
Average: 22:06.55
9 Arcadia HS 277 38 52 57 61 69 85
Total Time: 1:51:13.00
Average: 22:14.60
10 Camarillo HS 296 9 50 76 77 84 107 108
Total Time: 1:51:27.32
Average: 22:17.47
11 Oxnard HS 339 26 42 66 83 122 137
Total Time: 1:53:11.00
Average: 22:38.20
12 Bullard HS 360 1 20 102 112 125 140 154
Total Time: 1:52:21.79
Average: 22:28.36
13 Aloha HS 364 13 74 79 92 106 139 153
Total Time: 1:53:51.12
Average: 22:46.23
14 Santa Barbara HS 421 2 93 94 114 118 124 166
Total Time: 1:54:43.63
Average: 22:56.73
15 Rosemead HS 421 23 78 99 110 111 147 150
Total Time: 1:55:44.44
Average: 23:08.89
16 Los Angeles HS 441 34 62 90 103 152 162 164
Total Time: 1:56:47.25
Average: 23:21.45
17 Santa Monica HS 465 53 89 100 104 119 129 168
Total Time: 1:57:08.73
Average: 23:25.75
18 Thousand Oaks HS 497 88 95 96 105 113
Total Time: 1:58:12.73
Average: 23:38.55
19 Serrano HS 537 29 82 126 143 157 159 160
Total Time: 2:00:08.74
Average: 24:01.75
20 Arbor View HS 539 40 101 123 131 144 149 163
Total Time: 1:59:29.10
Average: 23:53.82
21 Arroyo HS 558 56 81 133 142 146 151
Total Time: 2:00:40.36
Average: 24:08.08
22 Sunnyside HS 562 91 97 98 109 167 169
Total Time: 2:01:22.70
Average: 24:16.54
23 Indio HS 610 65 67 155 158 165
Total Time: 2:03:56.17
Average: 24:47.24
24 Belmont HS 695 49 138 161 172 175
Total Time: 2:08:59.54
Average: 25:47.91
25 Buena Park HS 726 130 134 141 148 173 174
Total Time: 2:07:42.67
Average: 25:32.54
26 South East HS 831 145 156 171 179 180
Total Time: 2:21:46.57
Average: 28:21.32
27 Golden Valley HS 833 132 170 176 177 178 181
Total Time: 2:18:59.55
Average: 27:47.91

Small School Boys Varsity 
1 Maginnis, Charles 12 Notre Dame SO 16:30.70 1
2 Olivarrias, Sergio 12 Tustin HS 16:38.10 2
3 williamson, bryce 11 Half Moon Bay HS 16:57.80
4 Oliver, Zach 11 Ontario Christia 17:17.60 3
5 Signore, Luca 10 Lynbrook HS 17:28.50 4
6 Lunn, Kevin 11 Laguna Blanca HS 17:39.90 5
7 Lucas, Richard 9 Notre Dame SO 17:57.60 6
8 Enriquez, Gabe 12 St Bonaventure HS 18:00.50
9 Polito, Rooney 11 Tustin HS 18:26.50 7
10 Burinskiy, Gene 11 Lynbrook HS 18:30.40 8
11 Dean, Barron 10 Valley Christian HS 18:32.20 9
12 Risley, Loren 12 Laguna Blanca HS 18:38.70 10
13 Pichardo, Daniel 12 Ontario Christia 18:40.10 11
14 Kreikebaum, John Mark 11 Aquinas HS 18:42.40 12 
15 Subramanian, Amrit 10 Lynbrook HS 18:44.60 13
16 Lilly, Parker 9 Laguna Blanca HS 18:46.80 14
17 Cole, Ryan 12 Notre Dame SO 18:47.20 15
18 Cantero, Andy 12 Tustin HS 18:48.90 16
19 McGuire, Ryan 11 Bishop Montgomer 18:53.80 17
20 Lum, Andrew 11 Lynbrook HS 18:56.00 18
21 Dunn, Shawn 9 Notre Dame SO 19:00.90 19
22 Nunez, Erik 9 Tustin HS 19:01.70 20
23 Prichard, Tyler 12 Notre Dame SO 19:13.80 21
24 Schugt, Joseph 11 Bishop Montgomer 19:14.00 22
25 Durant, Jason 11 Notre Dame SO 19:18.50 23
26 Tovar, Max 9 Notre Dame SO 19:19.50 24
27 Alonso, Jose 10 Tustin HS 19:20.60 25
28 Ian, Karlsson 10 Valley Christian HS 19:25.50 26
29 Nare, Matthew 12 Village Christian 19:28.20 27
30 Diamond, Austin 12 Campbell Hall HS 19:30.10 28
31 Tran, Wilson 11 Gabrielino HS 19:35.20 29
32 Surprenant, Eric 12 Lynbrook HS 19:38.30 30
33 Parker, Gerardo 11 Aquinas HS 19:39.40 31
34 Helm, Kyle 12 Notre Dame SO 19:44.50
35 Vollmer, Dan 11 Bishop Montgomer 19:45.50 32
36 Jang, Andrew 11 Lynbrook HS 19:46.40 33
37 Montenegro, Richard 11 Village Christian 19:47.50 34
38 Korven, Josh 11 St Bonaventure HS 19:50.50
39 Ford, Merrick 10 Valley Christian HS 19:50.80 35
40 Mena, Gerardo 11 Tustin HS 19:53.90 36
41 Seaman, Tyler 12 Valley Christian HS 19:55.80 37
42 Saunders, Alex 10 Aquinas HS 20:05.10 38
43 Wagner, Curtis 11 Bishop Montgomer 20:09.30 39
44 Hsiu, Andrew 11 Lynbrook HS 20:09.90 40
45 Elton, Michael 12 Chaminade 20:11.60
47 Olson, Jonathan 12 Ontario Christia 20:12.40 42
48 Jones, Matt 11 Aquinas HS 20:21.80 43
49 Jordan, Osuna 11 Valley Christian HS 20:23.90 44
50 Weiss, Tucker 9 Summit View HS 20:26.50 45
51 Antelyes, Adam 11 Campbell Hall HS 20:30.00 46
52 Rudolph, Kris 12 Campbell Hall HS 20:31.20 47
53 Kennedy, Sean 12 Valley Christian HS 20:41.20 48
54 Campbell, Zach 11 Laguna Blanca HS 20:47.40 49
55 Xu, Yun Peng Eric 12 Gabrielino HS 20:52.90 50
56 Duarte, Diego 11 Tustin HS 21:03.00 51
57 Scott, Joshua 11 Aquinas HS 21:04.50 52
58 Friend, Michael 12 Village Christian 21:20.40 53
59 Schultz, Jeffrey 11 Laguna Blanca HS 21:21.50 54
60 Ho, Kevin 12 Gabrielino HS 21:28.70 55
61 Joy, Andrew 12 Valley Christian HS 21:31.50 56
62 Sobczak, Robert 12 Chaminade 21:34.40
63 Daseler, Bryan 12 Bishop Gorman HS 21:42.60 57
64 Manfredi, Nick 10 Bishop Gorman HS 21:52.20 59
64 Rodriquez, Daniel 11 Village Christian 21:52.20 58
66 Covell, Chris 11 Village Christian 21:59.10 60
67 Phung, Eric 10 Gabrielino HS 22:03.20 61
68 Nguyen, Kenny 12 Gabrielino HS 22:07.00 62
69 Kovalik, Chris 11 Campbell Hall HS 22:10.10 63
70 Ezell, Slater 11 Ontario Christia 22:10.20 64
72 Leonard, Austin 10 Ontario Christia 22:14.90 66
73 Wafer, Joey 12 Gabrielino HS 22:32.50 67
74 Campos, Adrian 11 Firebaugh HS 22:42.70
75 Tran, Donald 12 Gabrielino HS 23:01.00 68
76 Vera, Kevin 10 Ontario Christia 23:11.40 69
79 Pham, Don 11 Bishop Montgomer 23:22.30 72
80 Smith, Phillip 11 Summit View HS 23:49.90 73
81 Shoemaker, Sean 12 Laguna Blanca HS 24:05.00 74
82 Sheilds, Caleb 11 Wildwood HS 24:05.20
83 Padeo, Chris 12 Village Christian 24:40.20 75
84 Folse, Michael 12 Bishop Gorman HS 24:40.30 76
85 Calderon, Luis 11 Bishop Gorman HS 25:01.90 77
86 Gorman, Patrick 12 Chaminade 25:18.30
87 Markus, Dylan 11 Wildwood HS 25:21.40
89 Milwicz, Peter 11 Summit View HS 25:33.10 79
90 Linares, Eduardo 11 Bishop Montgomer 25:39.00 80
91 Peck, Ben 11 Wildwood HS 26:16.20
92 Rose, Harry 10 Campbell Hall HS 27:06.80 81
93 Hayes, Michael 12 Summit View HS 27:13.60 82
94 Nemec, Ben 10 Bishop Gorman HS 27:59.40 83
95 Kennedy, Matthew 9 Bishop Gorman HS 28:28.80 84
96 Love, Julien 10 Wildwood HS 29:29.90
97 Schilling, Jeremy 10 Summit View HS 29:43.50 85
-- Hicks, Chris 12 Summit View HS NT
-- Kofsky, Arron 10 Summit View HS NT

Team Scores
1 Notre Dame Sherman Oaks 62 1 6 15 19 21 23 24
Total Time: 1:31:30.20
Average: 18:18.04
2 Tustin HS 70 2 7 16 20 25 36 51
Total Time: 1:32:15.80
Average: 18:27.16
3 Lynbrook HS 73 4 8 13 18 30 33 40
Total Time: 1:33:17.80
Average: 18:39.56
4 Laguna Blanca HS 132 5 10 14 49 54 74
Total Time: 1:37:14.30
Average: 19:26.86
5 Valley Christian HS 151 9 26 35 37 44 48 56
Total Time: 1:38:08.20
Average: 19:37.64
6 Aquinas HS 176 12 31 38 43 52
Total Time: 1:39:53.20
Average: 19:58.64
7 Bishop Montgomery HS 182 17 22 32 39 72 80
Total Time: 1:41:24.90
Average: 20:16.98
8 Ontario Christian HS 186 3 11 42 64 66 69
Total Time: 1:40:35.20
Average: 20:07.04
9 Village Christian 232 27 34 53 58 60 75
Total Time: 1:44:27.40
Average: 20:53.48
10 Gabrielino HS 257 29 50 55 61 62 67 68
Total Time: 1:46:07.00
Average: 21:13.40
11 Campbell Hall HS 265 28 46 47 63 81
Total Time: 1:49:48.20
Average: 21:57.64
12 Bishop Gorman HS 352 57 59 76 77 83 84
Total Time: 2:01:16.40
Average: 24:15.28
13 Summit View HS 364 45 73 79 82 85
Total Time: 2:06:46.60
Average: 25:21.32

Small School Girls Varsity

DUE TO STORM TIMES WERE NOT AVAILABLE

1 Bergman, Jennifer 11 Valley Christian HS Times are not
2 Pearson, Sarah 10 La Reina HS Ranks are valid
3 Van De Sande, Danille 10 Marlborough HS 
4 Phillips, Ashley 11 Marlborough HS 
5 Rose, Jenessa 12 St Bonaventure HS
6 Blanchard, Tara 10 La Reina HS
7 Higgins, Kendra 10 Valley Christian HS
8 Nast, Katie 11 Saratoga HS
9 Lewis, Michelle 12 Notre Dame SO
10 Karen, Wai 10 Saratoga HS
11 Lucas, Cristina 11 Notre Dame SO
12 O'Malley, McKenzie 11 La Reina HS
13 Mitchell, Teri 12 Tustin HS
14 Tokunaga, Cassidy 9 Big Bear HS
15 Hidt, Julie 12 Marlborough HS
16 Zermeno, Amanda 10 Gahr HS
17 Peale, Jana 9 Notre Dame SO
18 Chatham, Sara 10 Big Bear HS
19 Ubario, Corina 12 St. Joseph
20 Blaha, Emily 9 Valley Christian HS
21 Barrientos, Ingrid 10 Aquinas HS
22 Teague, Caitlyn 11 St Bonaventure HS
23 Firestone, Jacqueline 10 Ontario Christian HS
24 Cunningham, Kim 12 La Reina HS
25 Wallace, Juliana 10 Valley Christian HS
26 Dang, Danika 11 La Quinta HS
27 Katrin, Cooper 12 Saratoga HS
28 Levine, Maddie 11 Bishop Gorman HS
29 Nanchy, Kelsey 12 Ontario Christia
30 Christine, La 10 Saratoga HS
31 Libolt, Taylor 11 Ontario Christia
32 Horak, Kristina 10 Laguna Blanca HS
33 Sanchez, Ivana 12 La Reina HS
34 Thompson, Mary 10 La Reina HS
35 Kendall, Megan 11 Big Bear HS
36 Wade, Caroline 9 Notre Dame SO
37 Wood, Carla 12 St. Joseph
38 Sophia, Cooper 10 Saratoga HS
39 Earl, Heather 12 Barstow HS
40 Riccartti, Erica 9 Marlborough HS
41 Anderson, Tayler 11 Riverbank HS
42 Escobedo, Ivone 10 Notre Dame SO
43 Murphy, Meghan 11 La Reina HS
44 Musella, Breanna 11 Big Bear HS
45 Phan, Jennifer 9 Tustin HS
46 Wallace, Eliazbeth 10 Valley Christian HS
47 Chien, Dorothy 12 Gabrielino HS
48 Fletcher, Allison 10 St. Joseph
49 Osborn, CeCe 10 Notre Dame SO
50 Rosenau, Lauren 11 Tustin HS
51 Akkerman, Jessica 11 Barstow HS
52 Carrera, Lucia 11 Tustin HS
53 Sahagian, Samantha 12 Ontario Christia
54 Fletcher, Jennifer 11 St. Joseph
55 Diaz, Monique 11 Gahr HS
56 Duarte, Karina 11 Riverbank HS
57 Rose, Justine 10 St Bonaventure HS
58 McHugh, Gemma 11 Riverbank HS
59 Pardo, Olivia 10 St. Joseph
60 Tamez, Desiree 11 Gahr HS
61 Marcos, Morgan 12 Ontario Christia
62 Rochelle, Chaondra 10 Big Bear HS
63 Fitzpatrick, Courtney 12 Aquinas HS
64 Fuller, Katelyn 11 Ontario Christia
65 Murzl, Katarina 10 Bishop Gorman HS
66 Braganza, Bettina 11 Notre Dame SO
67 Lin, Liana 12 Gabrielino HS
68 Genato, Ysabella 11 Gabrielino HS
69 Masurat, Nicole 11 Valley Christian HS
70 Borland, Emily 9 Tustin HS
71 Billow, Nichol 12 Bishop Gorman HS
72 Saso, Heidi 11 Chaminade
73 Ingulsrud, Hanna 11 Ontario Christia
74 Romero, Amanda 12 Aquinas HS
75 Portillo, Mariella 11 St. Joseph
76 Ly, Jeanen 12 Gahr HS
77 Essa, Mary 9 Bishop Gorman HS
78 Hurtado, Katelyn 9 Gahr HS
79 DiGilio, Rachel 12 St Bonaventure HS
80 Bolanos, Joanna 12 Dunn HS
81 McPeck, Katie 11 Aquinas HS
82 Hernandez, Jessica 12 Tustin HS
83 Cabrera, Alisa 11 Riverbank HS
84 Bandit, 1 B
85 Anna, Souskova 12 Saratoga HS
86 Greer, Izzy 10 Laguna Blanca HS
87 Shelley, Lauren 12 Chaminade
88 Licos, Angelica 9 Bishop Gorman HS
89 Wong, Alisa 10 Gahr HS
90 Dunn, Erin 11 Laguna Blanca HS
91 Castellanos, Elizabeth 11 St. Joseph
92 Chou, Ashley 11 Saratoga HS
93 Morgan, Kelsey 12 Village Christian
94 rodriguez, azucena 11 Barstow HS
95 O'Connor, Sarah 11 Laguna Blanca HS
96 Valencia, Sulema 12 Riverbank HS
97 Hamilton, Lea 10 Laguna Blanca HS
98 Robinson, Olivia Village Christian
99 Celaya, Morgan 12 Valley Christian HS
100 Brolin, Eden 9 Wildwood HS
101 Ly, Eilene 12 Gahr HS
102 Tran, Eng Amy 11 Gabrielino HS
103 O'Callaghan, Meghan 9 Bishop Gorman HS
104 Garcia, Jessica 11 Gabrielino HS
105 Murguia, Christina 12 Riverbank HS
106 Richter, Katie 12 Village Christian
106 Brunette, Amanda 12 St Bonaventure HS
108 To, Ivy 10 Gabrielino HS
109 Burn, Nikki 11 Laguna Blanca HS
111 Mora, Tammy 12 St Bonaventure HS

Team Scores
1 La Reina HS 64 2 4 10 20 28 29 36
Total Time: 1:51:40.72
Average: 22:20.15
2 Valley Christian HS 83 1 5 17 21 39 60 81
Total Time: 1:51:40.94
Average: 22:20.19
3 Saratoga HS 94 6 8 22 25 33 71 77
Total Time: 1:51:41.08
Average: 22:20.22
4 Notre Dame Sherman Oaks 96 7 9 14 31 35 42 57
Total Time: 1:51:41.10
Average: 22:20.22
5 Big Bear HS 148 12 15 30 37 54
Total Time: 1:51:41.68
Average: 22:20.34
6 Ontario Christian HS 167 19 24 26 45 53 55 63
Total Time: 1:51:41.92
Average: 22:20.39
7 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 186 16 32 41 46 51 64 76
Total Time: 1:51:42.12
Average: 22:20.43
8 Tustin HS 197 11 38 43 44 61 69
Total Time: 1:51:42.25
Average: 22:20.45
9 St Bonaventure HS 225 3 18 49 68 87 90
Total Time: 1:51:42.64
Average: 22:20.53
10 Gahr HS 244 13 47 52 65 67 74 82
Total Time: 1:51:42.80
Average: 22:20.56
11 Bishop Gorman HS 280 23 56 62 66 73 84
Total Time: 1:51:43.24
Average: 22:20.65
12 Riverbank HS 281 34 48 50 70 79 86
Total Time: 1:51:43.29
Average: 22:20.66
13 Gabrielino HS 325 40 58 59 83 85 88
Total Time: 1:51:43.83
Average: 22:20.77
14 Laguna Blanca HS 332 27 72 75 78 80 89
Total Time: 1:51:43.95
Average: 22:20.79

Large School Boys JV 
1 Baus, Mike 11 Snohomish HS 17:44.28 1
2 Whelen, Cole 11 Snohomish HS 17:53.93 2
3 Cheek, Jacob 11 Snohomish HS 17:57.80 3
4 Romfo, Andy 11 Eisenhower HS 18:03.44
5 Velasco, Trevor 10 Snohomish HS 18:10.92 4
6 Aldrich, Nick 11 Snohomish HS 18:12.11 5
7 Zhou, Jerry 12 Arcadia HS 18:16.27 6
8 Gonzalez, Patrick 12 King HS 18:17.68 7
9 Yeaney, Hayden 11 Royal HS 18:23.95 8
10 Delarosa, Saul 11 Newport Harbor HS 18:26.69 9
11 Alfaro, Ivan 11 Eisenhower HS 18:29.40
12 An, Kelvin 12 Arcadia HS 18:35.14 10
13 Tucker, Daniel 11 Arcadia HS 18:37.24 11
14 Schmidt, Andrew 12 Eisenhower HS 18:46.37
15 Li, Ricky 11 Arcadia HS 18:48.66 12
16 Garcia, Eddie 11 Newport Harbor HS 18:50.97 13
17 Telleria, Iker 12 Arcadia HS 18:51.89 14
18 MacKlellan, Kyle 11 Arroyo HS 18:54.43 15
19 Jackson, Shawn 10 Quartz Hill HS 18:54.61 16
20 Effers, John 11 Loyola HS 18:56.04 17
21 Shaw, Alex 12 Newport Harbor HS 18:57.56 18
22 casillas, trent 11 Newport Harbor HS 19:00.86 19
23 Ruiz, Paul 11 Arroyo HS 19:11.50 20
24 Ma, Dao 12 Arroyo HS 19:15.32 21
25 Counts, Ian 12 Peninsula HS 19:15.93 22
26 Selve, Ryan 12 Quartz Hill HS 19:15.98 23
27 Kirchberg, Dylan 11 Royal HS 19:18.49 24
28 Johnson, Corrigan 9 Royal HS 19:20.34 25
29 Power, Chris 11 King HS 19:22.05 26
30 Tuttle, Bryan 11 Peninsula HS 19:22.65 27
31 Cao, jason 11 Rosemead HS 19:23.14 28
32 Brooth-Ortega, Justin 11 Buena HS 19:23.36 29
33 Stocking, Kosmas 11 Santa Monica HS 19:23.61 30
34 Traver, Hayden 11 King HS 19:27.18 31
35 Manetti, Tim 12 Quartz Hill HS 19:27.96 32
36 Cruz, Basilio 12 Santa Monica HS 19:28.26 33
37 Sheets, Bradley 10 King HS 19:28.44 34
38 Portillo, Ryan 11 Buena HS 19:28.48 35
39 Peckich, Scott 12 Peninsula HS 19:28.74 36
40 Romandetti, Greg 11 King HS 19:29.61 37
41 Gonzales, Antonio 11 Upland HS 19:30.60 38
42 Cortez, Alex 12 Quartz Hill HS 19:31.39 39
43 Chin, Eric 12 Arcadia HS 19:31.84 40
44 Gunny, Dan 12 Loyola HS 19:34.00 41
45 Park, Ethan 12 King HS 19:34.70 42
46 Parker, Shea 12 Snohomish HS 19:40.63 43
47 Cao, Jia 11 Rosemead HS 19:43.28 44
48 Meza, Erasmo 11 Warren HS 19:43.80 45
49 Joyce, Tim 12 Loyola HS 19:44.40 46
50 Rahimpour, Yashar 12 Arcadia HS 19:46.03 47
51 Finch, Jonathan 12 Camarillo HS 19:46.19 48
52 Tardif, Ben 11 Buena HS 19:47.88 49
53 Dugan, Sean 11 Buena HS 19:48.52 50
54 Kleinsasser, Aaron 11 Arroyo HS 19:50.37 51
55 Urquilla, Irving 12 Rosemead HS 19:51.35 52
56 curtiss, paul 11 Newport Harbor HS 19:52.08 53
57 Linman, Paul 11 Buena HS 19:52.61 54
58 Birstock, Bobby 11 Santa Monica HS 19:53.55 55
59 Raja, Sepehr 11 Santa Monica HS 19:54.44 56
60 Calabrese, joe 12 Newport Harbor HS 19:54.76 57
61 Portillo, Hansel 11 Warren HS 19:57.60 58
62 Eng, Alex 11 Arcadia HS 20:01.17
63 Hordijk, Leon 12 Camarillo HS 20:02.29 59
64 Wilkins, Ryan 11 Quartz Hill HS 20:03.20 60
65 Peterson, Andrew 12 Camarillo HS 20:03.60 61
66 Cano, Richard 12 Camarillo HS 20:03.91 62
67 Sussman, Sam 11 Serrano HS 20:04.05 63
68 Jones, Ethan 11 Thousand Oaks HS 20:05.15 64
69 Fast, Spencer 12 Quartz Hill HS 20:08.05 65
70 Skidmore, Dean 9 Royal HS 20:09.33 66
71 Corona, Jose 10 Arroyo Grande HS 20:09.83 67
72 Bissonnette, Mat 12 Newport Harbor HS 20:10.33 68
73 Williams, Cliff 11 Camarillo HS 20:10.92 69
74 Lamb, Nathan 11 Serrano HS 20:11.96 70
75 Vilicich, Danny 11 Loyola HS 20:14.80 71
76 Karmi, Ali 9 Royal HS 20:19.76 72
77 Johnson, Cody 11 Eisenhower HS 20:20.36
78 lange, tim 12 Newport Harbor HS 20:21.84
79 Thong, Steven 11 Rosemead HS 20:30.75 73
80 Callihan, Joshua 12 Upland HS 20:33.64 74
81 Severence, Zach 11 King HS 20:35.25 75
82 Salas, Chris 12 King HS 20:36.02
83 Figueroa, Jose 11 Belmont HS 20:36.26 76
84 Gieseker, Mark 11 Loyola HS 20:38.10 77
85 Dunn, James 11 Royal HS 20:39.97 78
86 Chang, Youn 11 Arcadia HS 20:40.62
87 Ronay, Patrick 11 Loyola HS 20:41.98 79
88 Yousef, Zaid 11 King HS 20:43.15
89 Knight, Ken 12 Peninsula HS 20:45.99 80
90 Gulden, Michael 12 Royal HS 20:49.87 81
91 Tsai, Nathan 11 Peninsula HS 20:50.75 82
92 Koscinski, Tanner 9 Royal HS 20:52.07
93 Florio, Austin 11 Calabasas HS 20:52.22
94 Lam, Antonio 11 Rosemead HS 20:55.83 83
95 Couglin, Zachary 9 Royal HS 20:58.07
96 Heying, Trevor 10 Quartz Hill HS 20:59.94 84
97 Fowler, Anthony 9 Royal HS 21:02.57
98 Toyotome, Andrew 11 Arcadia HS 21:02.68
99 Ambrocio, Rene 12 Arroyo Grande HS 21:03.14 85
100 Bailey, Mark 12 Peninsula HS 21:04.15 86
101 Buchan, Jason 11 Serrano HS 21:06.34 87
102 Smithers, Daniel J 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:06.48 88
103 Cruz, Nathan 12 Warren HS 21:06.78 89
104 Licon, Chris 12 Serrano HS 21:07.14 90
105 Kovacevich, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks HS 21:07.37 91
106 Ocana, Eddie 11 Arroyo HS 21:09.17 92
107 Toyotome, Taylor 11 Arcadia HS 21:10.05
108 Wang, Minda 12 Arcadia HS 21:10.65
109 Christensen, Evan 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:11.52 93
110 Galeria, Craig 9 Thousand Oaks HS 21:14.18 94
111 Tedjo, Jonathon 10 Upland HS 21:20.65 95
112 Rosa, Danny 11 Warren HS 21:22.25 96
113 Yarosh, Nick 12 Loyola HS 21:23.33 97
114 Mckinney, Daniel 11 Loyola HS 21:24.14
115 Rivera, Leonel 12 Indio HS 21:28.67
116 Barnett, Daniel 12 Serrano HS 21:29.12 98
117 Fillerup, Erik 12 Arroyo Grande HS 21:34.04 99
118 Molitor, Hans 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:35.12 100
119 McDonald, Felix 11 Arroyo HS 21:36.24 101
120 Matter, Ryan 9 Royal HS 21:36.38
121 Yousef, Karl 12 Santa Monica HS 21:38.31 102
122 Palmer, Johnny 11 Loyola HS 21:38.68
123 Anderson, Eric 11 Loyola HS 21:39.30
124 Fresco, Elai 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:40.65 103
125 Hadidian, T.J. 9 Arroyo Grande HS 21:40.67 104
126 Perez, Chris 12 Santa Barbara HS 21:40.92
127 Thies, Brian 12 Upland HS 21:41.21 105
129 Marsocci, Michael 11 Loyola HS 21:46.31
130 Chavera, Joe 11 Arbor View HS 21:47.17 107
131 Rogers, Michael 10 Arroyo Grande HS 21:48.01 108
132 D Allura, Mark 9 Royal HS 21:48.39
133 Etuk, Abraham 11 Loyola HS 21:48.85
134 Smith, Sean 11 Loyola HS 21:49.44
135 Vollmer, Scott 9 Royal HS 21:52.29
137 Flores, Adam 11 Loyola HS 21:54.24
138 Cazares, Jesus 11 Indio HS 21:54.70
139 Evans, Corey 11 Arbor View HS 21:55.52 110
140 Bandit, 55 B 21:56.68
141 Yang, Stanley 12 Arcadia HS 21:56.76
142 Schaule, Ben 11 Arcadia HS 21:58.87
143 Bubenheim, Jacob 10 Upland HS 21:59.18 111
144 Chen, Jim 11 Rosemead HS 21:59.32 112
145 Toy, John 11 Loyola HS 22:01.89
146 Krasnigor, Dillon 9 Royal HS 22:02.62
147 Wagner, James 12 Loyola HS 22:03.08
148 Pardo, Roger 12 Warren HS 22:05.40 113
149 Law, Michael 12 Arroyo Grande HS 22:06.26 114
150 Betonte, Joel 11 Newport Harbor HS 22:06.58
151 Nava, Enrique 12 La Mirada HS 22:08.71
152 Li, Jonathan 12 Arcadia HS 22:09.81
153 Dorroh, Justin 11 Quartz Hill HS 22:10.13
154 Leung, Derek 12 Arcadia HS 22:11.08
155 Blackwell, Ian 9 Arroyo Grande HS 22:12.30 115
156 Burnell, Mark 12 Buena HS 22:14.99 116
157 Allmon, Kenny 11 Arcadia HS 22:15.34
158 Krumholz, Paul 12 Peninsula HS 22:16.89 117
159 Castillo, Brett 11 Arroyo Grande HS 22:19.44
160 Figueroa, Luis 11 Belmont HS 22:21.47 118
161 Slovis, Daniel 10 El Camino Real HS 22:22.12
162 Huang, Kevin 11 Arcadia HS 22:25.42
163 Krause, Kevin 11 Loyola HS 22:25.66
164 Ferber, Thomas 10 Royal HS 22:26.96
165 Montero, Manuel 11 Arroyo Grande HS 22:27.91
166 Helsley, Zachary 12 Warren HS 22:28.46 119
167 Jimenez, Jose 11 Arroyo HS 22:29.69 120
168 Rea, Ryan 9 Royal HS 22:30.74
169 Galvan, Alex 11 Camarillo HS 22:31.17 121
170 Arnold, Derek 11 Serrano HS 22:31.75 122
171 Howland, Ethan 10 Arroyo Grande HS 22:34.98
172 Flores, Gabriel 12 Loyola HS 22:36.38
173 Lavian, Jon 12 Santa Monica HS 22:38.30 123
174 Yang, Eli 12 Hoover HS 22:38.41
175 Su, Brandon 11 Peninsula HS 22:39.58
176 Contreras, Brian 11 Loyola HS 22:39.86
177 Weeks, Christopher 9 Royal HS 22:40.71
178 Fujii, Colin 11 Buena HS 22:41.04 124
179 Mei, Henry 12 Arcadia HS 22:42.99
180 Kamino, Scott 12 Camarillo HS 22:43.39 125
181 Liang, Vincent 11 Arcadia HS 22:44.52
182 Yang, Kaixing 9 Camarillo HS 22:44.57
183 Galan, Alex 9 Camarillo HS 22:44.91
184 Kelley, Ryan 9 Camarillo HS 22:50.03
185 Hora, Julian 12 Peninsula HS 22:50.39
186 Calvario, Mack 11 Hoover HS 22:59.52
187 Allen, Connor 9 Royal HS 23:02.26
188 Novak, Charles 12 Loyola HS 23:02.87
189 Lovejoy, Donald 12 Serrano HS 23:03.87 126
190 Bowlin, Matt 10 Camarillo HS 23:03.96
191 Stover, Joe 11 Arroyo Grande HS 23:04.42
192 Kim, Tim 11 Peninsula HS 23:05.23
193 Reed, Sean 10 Arroyo Grande HS 23:08.21
194 Fisher, Aaron 10 Arroyo Grande HS 23:13.57
195 Yuan, Bailey 11 Arroyo HS 23:14.07
196 Shibukawa, Troy 12 Rosemead HS 23:14.87 127
197 Perille, Andrew 12 Loyola HS 23:19.63
198 Roberts, Jeremy 11 Camarillo HS 23:22.39
199 Hoong, Eric 11 Rosemead HS 23:24.08
200 Christensen, Chris 12 Loyola HS 23:24.42
201 Franco, Miguel 11 La Mirada HS 23:28.69
202 Tom, Matt 11 Peninsula HS 23:29.84
203 Lam, Frank 12 Arcadia HS 23:34.79
204 Kuk, Victor 12 Belmont HS 23:37.95 128
205 Richards, Ross 11 Peninsula HS 23:40.13
207 Santos, Wyatt 10 Thousand Oaks HS 23:44.01
208 Cortijo, Jonathan 9 Royal HS 23:44.15
209 Vine, Nick 12 Arroyo Grande HS 23:45.92
210 Cuevas, Luis 11 Belmont HS 23:46.38 130
211 Godfrey, Donovan 9 Royal HS 23:52.97
212 Confer, Travis 9 Arbor View HS 23:57.09 131
213 Kahn, Kyle 11 Upland HS 23:59.07 132
214 Hernandez, Jimmy 12 Belmont HS 24:00.11 133
215 Burdick, Kyle 11 Loyola HS 24:01.30
216 Gonzalez, James 10 Arroyo Grande HS 24:01.38
218 Solorzano, Edgar 9 Belmont HS 24:05.60 135
219 Adams, Vaughn 10 Thousand Oaks HS 24:07.92
220 Gormley, Wyatt 9 Thousand Oaks HS 24:11.36
221 Wright, Alex 10 Thousand Oaks HS 24:13.39
222 Hartman, Matt 10 Camarillo HS 24:14.46
223 Meline, Austin 10 Camarillo HS 24:16.80
224 Du, Kenny 11 Rosemead HS 24:21.74
225 Connelly, David 12 Arbor View HS 24:23.84 136
226 Reddington, Trent 11 Upland HS 24:29.37 137
227 Ascencio, Diego 12 Hoover HS 24:31.86
228 Sumano, Gerardo 11 Belmont HS 24:34.65 138
229 Kuyper, Alec 11 Calabasas HS 24:41.78
230 Lewis, Westley 9 El Camino Real HS 24:48.59
231 Leon, Mario 12 Belmont HS 24:51.57
232 Yu, Kendrick 11 Rosemead HS 24:55.15
233 Fruth, Erik 10 Camarillo HS 24:59.09
234 Luis, Mateo 11 Belmont HS 25:00.86
235 Godfrey, Jonathan 9 Royal HS 25:07.13
236 Taylor, Zach 9 Thousand Oaks HS 25:08.90
237 Lopez, Everardo 11 Belmont HS 25:12.02
238 Verdugo, Christian 9 Royal HS 25:13.33
239 Corona, Juan 12 Indio HS 25:14.85
240 Kasai, David 12 Peninsula HS 25:15.72
241 Espinoza, Juan 12 Buena HS 25:18.48
242 Shirley, Austin 9 Camarillo HS 25:33.97
243 Mismith, Jose 11 Arroyo HS 25:54.02
244 Martinez, Abner 10 Arroyo Grande HS 25:54.78
245 Alvarez, Pablo 10 Arroyo Grande HS 26:09.30
246 Crescenti, Phillip 11 Camarillo HS 26:17.24
247 Ahmadi, Arian 12 El Camino Real HS 26:19.71
248 Amezquita, Ernie 11 Arroyo HS 26:20.66
249 Amaral, Jesus 11 Rosemead HS 26:23.30
250 Johnson, Alex 11 Serrano HS 26:42.88
251 Beltran, Jesus 10 Arroyo Grande HS 26:48.87
252 Rivera, Azariah 11 Arroyo HS 26:55.24
253 Hebrank, Reece 12 Calabasas HS 27:07.11
254 Lee, Chris 11 Peninsula HS 27:25.82
255 Buenrostro, Ricardo 12 Santa Barbara HS 27:35.36
256 Truong, Kevin 11 Arroyo HS 27:36.50
257 Gonzalez, Jonathan 12 Belmont HS 27:41.21
258 Flores-Tzul, Jonathan 11 Belmont HS 27:42.74
260 Maldonado, Bryan 9 Indio HS 27:54.81
261 Maharai, Simon 11 Loyola HS 27:56.82
262 Gil, Cameron 9 El Camino Real HS 28:34.05
263 Sarmiento, Eddie 11 Arroyo HS 29:39.31
264 Stafford, Matt 9 Arbor View HS 30:03.73 140
265 Lee, Matt 11 Loyola HS 30:05.92
266 Medrano, Jorge 12 La Mirada HS 30:53.21
267 Hanlon, Mark 10 Camarillo HS 32:20.07
268 Rivera, Johnny 12 Hoover HS 32:57.99

Team Scores
1 Snohomish HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 43
Total Time: 1:29:59.04
Average: 17:59.81
2 Arcadia HS 53 6 10 11 12 14 40 47
Total Time: 1:33:09.20
Average: 18:37.84
3 Newport Harbor HS 112 9 13 18 19 53 57 68
Total Time: 1:35:08.16
Average: 19:01.64
4 King HS 135 7 26 31 34 37 42 75
Total Time: 1:36:04.96
Average: 19:13.00
5 Quartz Hill HS 170 16 23 32 39 60 65 84
Total Time: 1:37:13.14
Average: 19:26.63
6 Royal HS 195 8 24 25 66 72 78 81
Total Time: 1:37:31.87
Average: 19:30.38
7 Arroyo HS 199 15 20 21 51 92 101 120
Total Time: 1:38:20.79
Average: 19:40.16
8 Buena HS 217 29 35 49 50 54 116 124
Total Time: 1:38:20.85
Average: 19:40.17
9 Peninsula HS 247 22 27 36 80 82 86 117
Total Time: 1:39:44.06
Average: 19:56.82
10 Loyola HS 252 17 41 46 71 77 79 97
Total Time: 1:39:07.34
Average: 19:49.47
11 Santa Monica HS 276 30 33 55 56 102 123
Total Time: 1:40:18.17
Average: 20:03.64
12 Rosemead HS 280 28 44 52 73 83 112 127
Total Time: 1:40:24.35
Average: 20:04.87
13 Camarillo HS 299 48 59 61 62 69 121 125
Total Time: 1:40:06.91
Average: 20:01.39
14 Warren HS 401 45 58 89 96 113 119
Total Time: 1:44:15.83
Average: 20:51.17
15 Serrano HS 408 63 70 87 90 98 122 126
Total Time: 1:43:58.61
Average: 20:47.73
16 Upland HS 423 38 74 95 105 111 132 137
Total Time: 1:45:05.28
Average: 21:01.06
17 Thousand Oaks HS 430 64 88 91 93 94 100 103
Total Time: 1:44:44.70
Average: 20:56.94
18 Arroyo Grande HS 463 67 85 99 104 108 114 115
Total Time: 1:46:15.69
Average: 21:15.14
19 Belmont HS 585 76 118 128 130 133 135 138
Total Time: 1:54:22.17
Average: 22:52.44
20 Arbor View HS 624 107 110 131 136 140
Total Time: 2:02:07.35
Average: 24:25.47

Large School Girls JV
1 Case, Stephanie 12 Newport Harbor HS 21:20.07 1
2 Wilson, Heather 12 Esperanza HS 21:28.93 2
3 kleinberg, stephanie 9 Quartz Hill HS 21:32.12 3
4 Thoreson, Sigrid 10 Snohomish HS 21:42.92 4
5 Condon, Brenna 9 Snohomish HS 21:48.55 5
6 Pyper, Paige 10 Desert Vista HS 22:18.26 6
7 Ramos, Katya 11 Esperanza HS 22:20.85 7
8 Gamez, Hali Desert Vista HS 22:21.94 8
9 Wetmore, Kaserina 11 Snohomish HS 22:22.10 9
10 Feltner, Alanna 11 Snohomish HS 22:28.99 10
11 Obeji, Aubrey 11 Quartz Hill HS 22:31.00 11
12 Shibata, Kaylyn 10 Peninsula HS 22:31.90 12
13 Morgan, Ashley 12 Upland HS 22:32.78 13
14 Dooley, Sarah 12 Esperanza HS 22:40.02 14
15 Barker, Abby 10 Carlmont HS 22:40.86
16 Yandell, Kaitlynn 11 Carlmont HS 22:43.15
17 Anderson, Amanda 9 Quartz Hill HS 22:46.15 15
18 Hong, Alice 12 Peninsula HS 22:46.53 16
19 Fairley, Rebekah 12 King HS 22:47.90 17
20 Sheppley, Madison 10 Snohomish HS 22:53.57 18
21 Luna, Marissa 11 Upland HS 23:03.03 19
22 Hammer, Jessica Desert Vista HS 23:07.63 20
23 Smith, Aubree 11 Quartz Hill HS 23:10.38 21
24 Kim, Caitlin 10 Peninsula HS 23:12.49 22
25 Brostek, Jessica 12 Newport Harbor HS 23:12.62 23
26 Balcazar, Tatiana 12 King HS 23:14.74 24
27 Slama, Sam Desert Vista HS 23:16.31 25
28 Clason, Brooke 11 Peninsula HS 23:24.39 26
29 Goodman, Reina 10 Upland HS 23:27.00 27
30 Hammar, Haley 11 King HS 23:29.40 28
31 Ellefson, Kathryn 11 Quartz Hill HS 23:35.49 29
32 Hinsch, Meghan 10 Peninsula HS 23:38.12 30
33 Trupp, Rebecca 10 King HS 23:39.72 31
34 Lu, Monica 12 Esperanza HS 23:41.58 32
35 Greer, Samantha 11 Esperanza HS 23:46.11 33
36 McElhaney, Katelyn 11 Desert Vista HS 23:48.47 34
37 Breslau, Kristan 11 Upland HS 23:51.07 35
38 Barrios, Fresia 11 Esperanza HS 23:53.68 36
39 Mills, Chrissy 12 Buena HS 24:01.20 37
40 perkins, megan 9 Quartz Hill HS 24:04.08 38
41 Carroll, Megan 12 Esperanza HS 24:11.08 39
42 Lin, Jessica 11 Peninsula HS 24:14.73 40
43 Liu, Michelle 11 Peninsula HS 24:16.15 41
44 Rodriguez, Cheyene 10 Arroyo Grande HS 24:17.32 42
45 Badum, Stephanie 12 Newport Harbor HS 24:22.82 43
46 Villa, Iliana 9 Thousand Oaks HS 24:31.33 44
47 Saroyan, Danielle 11 Peninsula HS 24:32.63
48 Hayes, Stephanie 11 Newport Harbor HS 24:35.05 45
49 Davis, Larissa 12 King HS 24:35.08 46
50 Wong, Valerie 11 La Mirada HS 24:41.77 47
51 Bell, Meredith 9 Thousand Oaks HS 24:44.44 48
52 Duong, Thuy 10 Rosemead HS 24:45.63 49
53 Muntzel, Melissa 12 Buena HS 24:49.10 50
54 Clase, Carly 11 La Mirada HS 24:51.44 51
55 Dugan, Ashley 11 Arroyo Grande HS 25:00.04 52
56 Bujold, Allison 12 Buena HS 25:05.88 53
57 deBruynkops, Kristen 12 Buena HS 25:08.40 54
58 Albrecht, Bailey 9 Carlmont HS 25:10.52
59 White, Tracy 12 Buena HS 25:12.81 55
60 LaBerge, Danielle 12 Esperanza HS 25:13.89
61 Lamey, Davia 11 Upland HS 25:16.73 56
62 Cardwell, Dominique 11 Camarillo HS 25:16.89 57
63 Kordic, Jenna 12 King HS 25:29.31 58
64 Tea, kristi 10 Rosemead HS 25:29.81 59
65 Brewer, Sarah 11 Newport Harbor HS 25:31.07 60
66 Nakamura, Brianne 11 Peninsula HS 25:31.82
67 Ramirez, Monica 12 La Mirada HS 25:32.91 61
68 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn 10 Thousand Oaks HS 25:34.13 62
70 Trecartin, Amanda 9 Arroyo Grande HS 25:35.39 64
71 Erlandson, Aika 10 Peninsula HS 25:35.98
72 Amin, Anum 10 Peninsula HS 25:36.67
73 Allen, Sally 11 Peninsula HS 25:39.27
74 Lechuga, Kristin 11 La Mirada HS 25:46.79 65
76 Lowry, Christina 12 Newport Harbor HS 25:47.82 67
77 Si, Summer 9 Thousand Oaks HS 25:48.75 68
78 Sauber, Jillian 9 Thousand Oaks HS 25:49.78 69
79 Barnett, Zavia 12 Quartz Hill HS 25:50.12 70
80 Matsuda, Julie 12 Peninsula HS 25:50.99
81 Palosaari, Laura 11 Peninsula HS 25:52.44
82 Lam, karina 10 Rosemead HS 25:54.96 71
84 Edgerton, Caitlin 11 Arroyo Grande HS 26:02.60 73
85 Terry, Alyssa 12 Buena HS 26:05.02 74
86 Vinopal, Sarah 11 Arcadia HS 26:13.13 75
88 Cardona, Gema 12 Buena HS 26:17.27 77
89 Campos, Erica 12 La Mirada HS 26:19.15 78
90 Angelus, Shanna 11 Arroyo Grande HS 26:23.54 79
91 Tsukamoto, Lauren 12 Peninsula HS 26:24.28
92 Roake, Julia 10 Carlmont HS 26:27.34
93 Ito, Chihiro 12 Arcadia HS 26:28.71 80
94 Thorp, Valerie 11 Camarillo HS 26:36.87 81
95 Parker, Lauren 11 Camarillo HS 26:37.11 82
96 Gluyas, Brandi 10 Peninsula HS 26:37.57
97 Hong, Ashley 9 Thousand Oaks HS 26:48.10 83
98 Sciarillo, Amanda 9 Thousand Oaks HS 26:49.28 84
99 Ono, Maaya 10 Peninsula HS 26:53.08
100 Curfman, Tawnya 11 Newport Harbor HS 26:54.27 85
101 Soller, Jillian 10 Thousand Oaks HS 26:58.75
103 Shimizu, Kana 12 Peninsula HS 27:07.24
104 Gualitieri, Amanda 12 Buena HS 27:07.78
105 Jarvis, Natalie 10 Arroyo Grande HS 27:08.89 87
106 Ceballos, Bianca 11 La Mirada HS 27:17.43 88
107 Zhu, Tess 12 Arcadia HS 27:20.58 89
110 Chen, Ann 11 Esperanza HS 27:27.12
111 Tu, Qyen 11 Rosemead HS 27:27.51 92
112 Pichardo, Lucero 12 Buena HS 27:28.86
113 Nguyen, Priscilla 11 Peninsula HS 27:29.78
114 Beeman, Rachel 11 Camarillo HS 27:34.18 93
115 Scalzo, Karlee 11 Arroyo Grande HS 27:34.80 94
117 Thong, Tanya 10 Rosemead HS 27:38.87 95
118 McCarthy, Jennifer 11 Newport Harbor HS 27:40.05
119 Moreno, Sylvia 11 Upland HS 27:44.50 96
120 Slayton, Ashley 11 Indio HS 27:49.51 97
121 Fong, Jennifer 10 Peninsula HS 27:51.79
123 Mukadam, Seema 12 Peninsula HS 27:55.51
124 Mackiewicz, Jana 11 Arroyo Grande HS 27:59.42
125 McCook, Jackie 11 Camarillo HS 28:00.55 98
126 Narasaki, Julie 11 Camarillo HS 28:00.61 99
127 Houston, Vanessa 11 Hoover HS 28:07.52
129 Morrison, Beth 11 Santa Monica HS 28:16.62
130 Zacarias, Irene 11 Indio HS 28:19.10 100
131 Burton, Maggie 11 Santa Monica HS 28:21.46
132 Fairweather, Kate 11 Santa Monica HS 28:25.23
133 Winn, Caitlin 11 La Mirada HS 28:25.29 101
134 Culhane, Danielle 9 Thousand Oaks HS 28:27.91
135 Starros, Sara 12 Buena HS 28:30.32
137 Carino, Elisa 11 Arcadia HS 28:33.76 102
138 Beltran, Michelle 11 Camarillo HS 28:35.55 103
139 Bojorquez, Lizette 11 Indio HS 28:41.08 104
140 Smith, Jamie 9 Thousand Oaks HS 28:45.72
142 Le, Cynthia 11 Arroyo HS 28:57.40
143 Huang, Karen 11 Arcadia HS 29:00.82 105
144 Blum, Emily 12 Santa Monica HS 29:03.41
145 Bandit, 6 B 29:14.06
148 Wang, Christina 12 Arcadia HS 29:25.49 106
149 Sandoval, Brittney 11 Upland HS 29:37.40 107
150 Cundiff, Tiffany 11 Camarillo HS 29:37.82
154 Scharf, Adena 11 Thousand Oaks HS 29:57.24
156 Evangelista, Miranda 11 Arroyo Grande HS 30:08.21
157 McDougall, Kaley 11 Camarillo HS 30:19.09
159 Ramirez, Billie 11 Belmont HS 30:24.33 108
160 Grier, Baylee 9 Quartz Hill HS 30:44.74
161 Pham, Anh 10 Rosemead HS 30:45.21 109
162 Hernandez, Britney 10 Quartz Hill HS 30:55.40
163 Sandoval, Vanessa 11 Indio HS 31:58.48 110
164 Arias, Crystal 10 Rosemead HS 32:15.28 111
165 Alvarado, Stephanie 9 Rosemead HS 32:38.18
166 Pereida, Roxana 11 Belmont HS 33:00.43 112
167 Lai, Jessica 9 Rosemead HS 33:12.71
168 Kikugawa, Megan 12 Peninsula HS 33:22.13
169 Ibarra, Julie 11 Camarillo HS 33:37.99
170 Rosales, Jeanette 11 Belmont HS 33:43.87 113
171 Kim, Alice 11 Camarillo HS 33:55.37
172 Alvarez, Ana 12 Belmont HS 34:03.61 114
173 Martinez, Carolina 10 Indio HS 34:12.95 115
174 Lopez, Sonia 10 Belmont HS 34:13.18 116
175 Jordan, Mireya 11 Indio HS 34:55.26 117
176 Licon, Devyn 11 Serrano HS 37:12.89
177 Galimberti, Giulia 12 Upland HS 48:13.98

Team Scores
1 Snohomish HS 46 4 5 9 10 18
Total Time: 1:51:16.13
Average: 22:15.23
2 Quartz Hill HS 79 3 11 15 21 29 38 70
Total Time: 1:53:35.14
Average: 22:43.03
3 Esperanza HS 88 2 7 14 32 33 36 39
Total Time: 1:53:57.49
Average: 22:47.50
4 Desert Vista HS 93 6 8 20 25 34
Total Time: 1:54:52.61
Average: 22:58.53
5 Peninsula HS 106 12 16 22 26 30 40 41
Total Time: 1:55:33.43
Average: 23:06.69
6 King HS 146 17 24 28 31 46 58
Total Time: 1:57:46.84
Average: 23:33.37
7 Upland HS 150 13 19 27 35 56 96 107
Total Time: 1:58:10.61
Average: 23:38.13
8 Newport Harbor HS 172 1 23 43 45 60 67 85
Total Time: 1:59:01.63
Average: 23:48.33
9 Buena HS 249 37 50 53 54 55 74 77
Total Time: 2:04:17.39
Average: 24:51.48
10 Thousand Oaks HS 291 44 48 62 68 69 83 84
Total Time: 2:06:28.43
Average: 25:17.69
11 La Mirada HS 302 47 51 61 65 78 88 101
Total Time: 2:07:12.06
Average: 25:26.42
12 Arroyo Grande HS 310 42 52 64 73 79 87 94
Total Time: 2:07:18.89
Average: 25:27.78
13 Rosemead HS 366 49 59 71 92 95 109 111
Total Time: 2:11:16.78
Average: 26:15.36
14 Camarillo HS 411 57 81 82 93 98 99 103
Total Time: 2:14:05.61
Average: 26:49.12
15 Arcadia HS 451 75 80 89 102 105 106
Total Time: 2:17:37.00
Average: 27:31.40
16 Indio HS 526 97 100 104 110 115 117
Total Time: 2:31:01.12
Average: 30:12.23
17 Belmont HS 563 108 112 113 114 116
Total Time: 2:45:25.42
Average: 33:05.09

Small School JV Boys 
1 Melena, Steven 10 Eastside HS 17:46.50 1
2 Flint, AJ 11 Lynbrook HS 19:14.20 2
3 Gonzalez, Guadalupe 11 University City HS 19:17.21 3
4 Vasquez, Luis 10 Eastside HS 19:25.74 4
5 Sheth-Shah, Archit 11 Lynbrook HS 19:27.41 5
6 Weaver, Justin 10 Eastside HS 19:35.06 6
7 Flores, Isaac 10 Eastside HS 19:38.93 7
8 Padilla, Steven 10 Eastside HS 19:39.64 8
9 Breed, Michael 12 University City HS 20:02.43 9
10 Cawdrey, Chris 11 University City HS 20:05.71 10
11 Flores, Luis 10 Eastside HS 20:21.94 11
12 Auad, Pedro 11 University City HS 20:23.18 12
13 Padilla, Alex 10 Eastside HS 20:23.88 13
14 Wassenaar, Ryan 11 Tustin HS 20:39.21
15 Carter, Chris 11 Lynbrook HS 20:50.44 14
16 Flores, Alejandro 10 Eastside HS 20:54.83
17 Ortizo, Johann 12 Tustin HS 21:21.93
18 Hu, Steven 12 Gabrielino HS 21:53.19 15
19 Onuchic, Paolo 11 University City HS 22:04.94 16
20 Madabhushi, Vashisht 12 Lynbrook HS 22:27.05 17
21 Hanna, Sebastian 12 University City HS 22:35.47 18
22 Wantanabe, Kanta 11 Dunn HS 22:46.94 19
23 Yousufi, Farjad 12 Tustin HS 23:12.46
24 Vivar, Jose 11 Tustin HS 23:57.04
25 Wong, Adam 11 Chaminade 25:03.82
26 Sheets, Jake 11 Chaminade 25:06.46
27 Tong, Nickie 11 Gabrielino HS 25:08.33 20
28 Situ, Danny 12 Gabrielino HS 25:35.39 21
29 Ho, Yi-chien Vincent 12 Gabrielino HS 25:51.96 22
30 Ramkumar, Rohit 11 Lynbrook HS 25:57.47 23
31 Cheresh, Elliott 10 Laguna Blanca HS 25:59.02
32 Dorwin, Joe 9 Dunn HS 26:12.21 24
33 Wendel, Preston 12 Dunn HS 26:12.40 25
34 Schwindt, Jonathon 11 Chaminade 26:12.50
35 Holzheu, Chrs 9 Dunn HS 26:31.17 26
36 Tseng, Michael 9 Dunn HS 26:51.44 27
37 Lyons, Morgan 11 Chaminade 27:56.16
38 Patel, Dhruv 12 Lynbrook HS 29:10.48 28
39 Moreno, Nico 11 Laguna Blanca HS 29:19.80
40 Wang, Jeff 9 Dunn HS 29:29.81 29
41 Hua, Chris 12 Gabrielino HS 30:15.01 30

Team Scores
1 Eastside HS 26 1 4 6 7 8 11 13
Total Time: 1:36:05.87
Average: 19:13.18
2 University City HS 50 3 9 10 12 16 18
Total Time: 1:41:53.47
Average: 20:22.70
3 Lynbrook HS 61 2 5 14 17 23 28
Total Time: 1:47:56.57
Average: 21:35.32
4 Gabrielino HS 108 15 20 21 22 30
Total Time: 2:08:43.88
Average: 25:44.78
5 Dunn HS 121 19 24 25 26 27 29
Total Time: 2:08:34.16
Average: 25:42.84

Girls JV Small Schools 
1 Olson, Jen 10 St. Mary's Academy 21:17.13 1
2 Dabrowski, Pauline 9 Monsignor Do 21:36.04 2
3 Joanow, Alexa 11 Warwick Valley HS 21:49.21 3
4 Price, Katelyn 11 St. Mary's Academy 22:37.89 4
5 Zara, Leah 11 Monsignor Do 22:39.59 5
6 Curtin, Chelsea 11 Warwick Valley HS 22:46.44 6
7 Reichelt, Risa 11 St. Mary's Academy 22:55.32 7
8 Connors, Amy 12 Warwick Valley HS 23:16.43 8
9 Markt, Brooke 10 Warwick Valley HS 23:17.86 9
10 Stiles, Jennifer 11 St. Mary's Academy 23:31.42 10
11 Maguire, Jessica 9 Monsignor Do 23:35.14 11
12 Collinson, Kim 11 Monsignor Do 23:38.02 12
13 Persichetti, Claire 12 St. Mary's Academy 23:50.56 13
14 Longfellow, Au 11 Warwick Valley HS 24:03.66 14
15 Power, Carolyn 10 Monsignor Do 24:14.48 15
16 Comisar, Lauren 12 Lynbrook HS 24:28.10 16
17 Peterson, Hannah 12 St. Mary's Academy 24:38.30 17
18 Sanchez, Stephanie 11 Eastside HS 24:47.84
19 Sheehan, Meaghan 11 Warwick Valley HS 24:49.66 18
20 Holt, Mary 11 St. Mary's Academy 24:52.94 19
21 Fromknecht, Caitlin 9 Tustin HS 25:03.76 20
22 Fredregill, Robyn 12 St. Mary's Academy 25:21.13
23 Anderson, Katie 11 Eastside HS 25:24.27
24 Colon, Diana 12 St. Joseph 25:27.94
25 Kunzweiler, JuliAnn 10 Warwick Valley HS 25:30.63 21
26 Shade, Madee 9 Tustin HS 25:31.26 22
27 Gordon, Clare 11 St. Mary's Academy 25:33.99
28 Fernandez, Amanda 10 Monsignor Do 25:44.53 23
29 Murray, Caitlin 9 Monsignor Do 25:50.70 24
30 Garcia, Angelica 11 Eastside HS 25:50.73
31 Gonzalez, Jeanette 11 St. Joseph 25:56.20
32 Ostaszewski, Jen 12 Monsignor Do 25:58.85
33 Millhouse, Ashley 12 La Reina HS 26:01.83 25
34 Shaw, Alexa 11 La Reina HS 26:05.54 26
35 Waghray, Nishi 12 Lynbrook HS 26:11.69 27
36 Burinskaya, Daria 11 Lynbrook HS 26:21.09 28
37 Zolfaghari, Olivia 11 La Reina HS 26:23.52 29
38 Yocum, Kelly 12 Chaminade 26:24.45
39 Harney, Lizzy 11 St. Mary's Academy 26:25.26
40 Davidson, Keri 11 St. Joseph 26:49.27
41 Chen, Helen 11 Lynbrook HS 26:53.83 30
42 Tuzon, Arielle 12 La Reina HS 26:56.34 31
43 Chu, Casey 10 Bishop Gorman HS 27:04.85 32
44 Muppidi, Meghana 10 Lynbrook HS 27:16.19 33
45 Watley, Christina 9 Eastside HS 27:22.52
46 Badraun, Emily 12 Tustin HS 27:59.48 34
47 Kat, Campbell 12 Chaminade 28:13.03
48 Murtagh, Christina 9 Bishop Gorman HS 28:18.34 35
49 Juarez, Julia 12 Chaminade 28:29.27
50 Cisneros, Carmen 10 Tustin HS 28:41.20 36
51 Tu, Malynn 11 Gabrielino HS 28:57.68
52 Jain, Aakriti 10 Lynbrook HS 30:09.59 37
53 Wang, Jennifer 11 Gabrielino HS 30:16.68
54 Greek, Laura 11 Tustin HS 30:22.17 38
55 Salame, Nicolle 11 Bishop Gorman HS 30:43.55 39
56 Tomasic, Ani 11 Bishop Gorman HS 30:55.96 40
57 Garcia, Denise 12 St. Joseph 31:34.41
58 Hawkins, Sarah Beth 10 Bishop Gorman HS 31:39.54 41
59 Reid, Janaya 9 Dunn HS 33:42.76
60 Gratton, Cassandra 12 La Reina HS 33:47.83 42
61 Perez, Christina 11 La Reina HS 34:26.78 43
62 Pai, Isabella 9 Dunn HS 37:49.11

Team Scores
1 St. Mary's Academy 35 1 4 7 10 13 17 19
Total Time: 1:54:12.32
Average: 22:50.47
2 Warwick Valley HS 40 3 6 8 9 14 18 21
Total Time: 1:55:13.60
Average: 23:02.72
3 Monsignor Donovan HS 45 2 5 11 12 15 23 24
Total Time: 1:55:43.27
Average: 23:08.66
4 Lynbrook HS 134 16 27 28 30 33 37
Total Time: 2:11:10.90
Average: 26:14.18
5 Tustin HS 150 20 22 34 36 38
Total Time: 2:17:37.87
Average: 27:31.58
6 La Reina HS 153 25 26 29 31 42 43
Total Time: 2:19:15.06
Average: 27:51.02
7 Bishop Gorman HS 187 32 35 39 40 41
Total Time: 2:28:42.24
Average: 29:44.45

Large School Boys F-S
1 Sindicich, Michael 10 Upland HS 17:23.30 1
2 Yoakum, Korey 10 Royal HS 17:33.19 2
3 Davidson, Sean 10 Royal HS 17:41.24 3
4 Chan, Bryant 10 Arcadia HS 17:43.36 4
5 Garza, Christian 10 Royal HS 17:45.60 5
6 Moore, Cameron 10 Upland HS 17:52.70 6
7 Moussa, Ammar 9 Arcadia HS 18:01.33 7
8 Lopez, Franky 10 Warren HS 18:06.59 8
9 Cisneros, Albert 9 Upland HS 18:07.88 9
10 Cummings, Timothy 9 Eisenhower HS 18:25.18
11 Ruiz, James 9 Loyola HS 18:26.29 10
13 Jolly, Alex 9 Newport Harbor HS 18:29.26 12
14 Lords, Jeff 9 Loyola HS 18:30.51 13
15 Shar, Nick 10 Arcadia HS 18:32.57 14
16 McClain, Christos 10 Arcadia HS 18:34.62 15
17 Maciel, Hugo 10 Pacifica HS 18:37.12 16
18 Medina, Andrew 9 Loyola HS 18:38.28 17
19 Nakai, Jonathan 10 Peninsula HS 18:39.89 18
20 Weil, Gabe 10 Arcadia HS 18:40.75 19
21 Gutierrez, Blake 9 Loyola HS 18:47.21 20
22 Fu, Yufei 10 Arcadia HS 18:49.42 21
23 Marschik, Greg 9 Arbor View HS 18:51.07 22
24 Mollinedo, Noel 9 Loyola HS 18:51.71 23
25 Thyer, Thomas 10 Royal HS 18:51.73 24
26 Kinnon, Nick 9 Loyola HS 18:53.59 25
27 Santana, Brandon 10 Royal HS 18:55.85 26
28 Ahumada, Santos 10 Buena HS 18:56.37 27
29 Johansen, Charlie 10 Arcadia HS 18:59.65 28
30 Wilson, Kyler 10 Arbor View HS 19:00.46 29
33 Minami, Andrerw 10 Peninsula HS 19:02.59 32
34 Lizarraga, Kevin 9 Arroyo HS 19:04.24 33
35 Keane, Colin 10 Royal HS 19:07.62 34
36 Quintero, Eric 10 Warren HS 19:08.58 35
37 Nocella, Jarod 10 King HS 19:09.80 36
38 Stebbings, Dan 9 Camarillo HS 19:09.89 37
39 Wrobel, Patrick 10 Arcadia HS 19:11.65
40 Hsueh, Ben 9 Arcadia HS 19:12.32
41 Maney, Kyle 9 Thousand Oaks HS 19:13.31 38
42 Rosmann, Robbie 9 Santa Monica HS 19:13.48 39
43 Patel, Janak 10 Warren HS 19:13.68 40
44 Wan, Robin 10 Arcadia HS 19:14.40
45 Brower, Wes 10 Camarillo HS 19:15.05 41
46 Cota, Elias 9 Indio HS 19:15.58 42
47 Eads, Charlie 9 Buena HS 19:20.56 43
48 Say, Pablo 10 Upland HS 19:21.10 44
49 Aguilar, Craig 10 King HS 19:22.03 45
50 McKell, Austin 10 King HS 19:23.67 46
51 Peterson, Daniel 10 Peninsula HS 19:24.26 47
52 Navarrete, Francisco 10 Pacifica HS 19:25.55 48
53 Anthony, Stephen 9 Loyola HS 19:26.71 49
54 Eller, David 10 Marshall HS 19:28.56
55 Sighn, Jaskaren 10 Warren HS 19:31.64 50
56 Avram, Alex 9 Newport Harbor HS 19:32.54 51
57 Johnson, Blake 9 Sultana HS 19:32.81 52
58 Tsai, William 9 Arcadia HS 19:32.82
59 Kovacevich, Chris 9 Thousand Oaks HS 19:32.90 53
60 Marriott, Zach 9 Arcadia HS 19:34.41
61 Leung, Allen 9 Arcadia HS 19:36.36
62 Parent, William 10 Santa Monica HS 19:37.07 54
63 Park, Chris 9 Peninsula HS 19:38.96 55
64 Reyes, Gilbert 10 Marshall HS 19:40.94
65 Rogers, Brandon 10 King HS 19:42.37 56
66 Tenne, Cole 9 King HS 19:44.02 57
67 Asakura, Shunsuke 9 Peninsula HS 19:44.20 58
68 Seal, Nick 10 Camarillo HS 19:44.58 59
69 Fulton, Nolan 10 Thousand Oaks HS 19:45.63 60
70 Franklin, Brett 10 Upland HS 19:46.65 61
71 Inoue, Tatsuki 9 Peninsula HS 19:48.41 62
72 Fleming, Aaron 9 Newport Harbor HS 19:48.92 63
73 Mejia, David 10 Arcadia HS 19:49.35
74 Torres, Freddie 10 Sultana HS 19:51.10 64
75 Ho, Philip 10 Arcadia HS 19:54.90
76 Riedl, Ricky 9 Peninsula HS 19:58.78 65
77 Isaac, Mina 10 Arcadia HS 19:59.71
78 Jouvin, Vince 10 Upland HS 19:59.91 66
79 Wei, Esmond 9 Arcadia HS 20:00.00
80 Garvin, Matt 9 Thousand Oaks HS 20:00.44 67
81 Ritchey, Connor 10 Camarillo HS 20:03.84 68
82 Garvin, Daniel 9 Thousand Oaks HS 20:05.47 69
83 Teague, Nick 10 Thousand Oaks HS 20:07.29 70
84 Breslau, Eric 10 Upland HS 20:09.28 71
85 Perez, Rafael 9 King HS 20:10.95 72
86 Cammack, Clayton 9 Oxnard HS 20:12.38 73
87 ingalls, danny 10 Newport Harbor HS 20:13.29 74
88 Levinson, Jamie 10 Santa Monica HS 20:13.98 75
89 Blasius, Christian 10 Sultana HS 20:14.13 76
90 Ryan, Shiloh 12 Oxnard HS 20:16.95 77
91 Rini, Nicholas 9 King HS 20:19.38 78
92 Megeff, Alex 9 Peninsula HS 20:20.17
94 Jaeger, David 9 Arbor View HS 20:21.70 80
95 Smith, Aaron 9 Peninsula HS 20:22.85
96 Williams, Andrew 9 Loyola HS 20:24.44
97 Lee, Sean 7 King HS 20:26.74
98 Conard, William 10 Royal HS 20:27.35 81
99 Garibay, Eric 9 Arcadia HS 20:28.16
100 Brady, Christopher 9 Buena HS 20:29.82 82
101 Pournazari, Sharokh 10 Arcadia HS 20:34.96
102 Manning, Jake 10 Newport Harbor HS 20:36.53 83
103 Kempema, Cody 10 Buena HS 20:37.60 84
104 Jimenez, Marcos 10 Warren HS 20:41.13 85
105 Yamada, Chris 10 Loyola HS 20:42.09
106 Duan, Yehuan 9 Camarillo HS 20:43.00 86
107 Lopez, Martin 10 Camarillo HS 20:43.49 87
108 Garcia, Noah 10 Buena HS 20:45.91 88
109 Freimer, Daniel 10 Santa Monica HS 20:46.69 89
110 Warren, Shawn 10 Loyola HS 20:47.24
111 Martinez, Alex 9 Buena HS 20:47.70 90
112 Lutz, Kyle 9 Loyola HS 20:48.32
113 Lindsay, Spencer 9 Newport Harbor HS 20:49.98 91
114 Christenson, Colby 9 Buena HS 20:52.68 92
115 Gutierrez, Rolando 10 Sultana HS 20:52.84 93
116 Sears, Alec 9 Buena HS 20:54.79
118 Carrillo, Carlos 10 Loyola HS 20:56.04
119 Minton, Bradley 10 Sultana HS 20:58.38 95
120 Huang, Daniel 9 Arcadia HS 20:58.68
121 Reagan, Clayton 10 Buena HS 21:00.03
122 Wolff, Andrew 9 Peninsula HS 21:00.12
123 Lopez, Joey 10 Warren HS 21:01.51 96
124 Man, Joshua 10 Arcadia HS 21:02.44
126 Ibarra, Julian 10 Upland HS 21:05.76
127 Curiel, Jesus 10 Indio HS 21:06.44 98
128 Lam, Jefferey 9 Arroyo HS 21:07.10 99
129 Mackey, Michael 10 Upland HS 21:09.45
130 Lin, Andrew 10 Arcadia HS 21:12.16
131 Kuo, Gordon 9 Arcadia HS 21:12.75
132 Bates, Todd 9 Newport Harbor HS 21:13.52 100
133 Munguia, Josh 10 Serrano HS 21:16.08
134 Salcido, Eddie 11 Sultana HS 21:18.04 101
135 Huscher, Ben 9 King HS 21:19.68
136 Dutch, Ryan 9 Newport Harbor HS 21:21.42
137 Woertink, Matt 9 Buena HS 21:23.25
138 Dimacale, Joshua 9 Peninsula HS 21:24.10
139 Moreno, Michael 10 Rosemead HS 21:24.13 102
140 Torres, Marcos 10 Upland HS 21:24.59
141 Nogales, Frank 9 La Mirada HS 21:24.90
142 Karas, John Paul 10 Arcadia HS 21:27.34
143 Wriggle, Austin 10 Arbor View HS 21:28.72 103
144 Stout, Douglas 11 Oxnard HS 21:28.95 104
145 Lo, Andrew 10 Peninsula HS 21:29.04
146 Intravaia, Jeremy 9 Arroyo HS 21:29.73 105
147 Hust, Anthony 9 Upland HS 21:30.47
148 Martinez, Adrian 10 Warren HS 21:32.02 106
149 Hernandez, Leonardo 11 Belmont HS 21:33.90
150 Lac, Brian 10 Rosemead HS 21:34.48 107
151 Hoang, Jonathan 10 Rosemead HS 21:37.91 108
152 Huling, Ronald 9 Indio HS 21:38.74 109
153 Casey, Eamonn 10 Newport Harbor HS 21:39.21
154 Russell, John 9 Newport Harbor HS 21:40.13
155 Riebe, Anthony 10 Pacifica HS 21:40.81 110
156 Pardo, Andrew 9 Warren HS 21:41.52
157 Murrillo, Nestor 11 Oxnard HS 21:42.02 111
158 Calvert, Brian 10 Buena HS 21:42.72
159 McGregor, Jack 9 Peninsula HS 21:43.64
160 Zhu, Ted 9 Peninsula HS 21:43.85
161 Bradburn, Tyler 9 Arbor View HS 21:44.04 112
162 pearson, kyle 10 Newport Harbor HS 21:44.14
163 Chan, Matthew 9 Arcadia HS 21:44.16
164 Hsu, Ryan 9 Arcadia HS 21:44.91
165 Quezada, Andrew 9 Loyola HS 21:46.12
166 Bernard, Tanner 10 Upland HS 21:46.14
167 Pameran, Aaron 9 Santa Monica HS 21:47.38 113
168 Castro, Pedro 11 Sultana HS 21:49.73 114
169 Cotten, Chris 10 Santa Monica HS 21:50.22 115
170 Lau, Sam 10 Arcadia HS 21:50.50
171 Ford, Ian 10 Upland HS 21:51.60
172 Acevedo, Peter 10 Upland HS 21:54.86
174 Leung, Johny 9 Rosemead HS 21:58.82 117
175 Franzen, Tyler 9 Newport Harbor HS 21:59.76
176 Mancia, Phillip 9 Arcadia HS 22:01.33
177 Ellis, Max 10 Buena HS 22:02.71
178 Cruz, Victor 11 Marshall HS 22:05.10
179 Solorzano, Irving 9 Belmont HS 22:05.26
180 Wilson, Eric 9 Buena HS 22:05.92
181 Villero, Alejandro 10 Santa Monica HS 22:06.53 118
182 Le, Christopher 10 Rosemead HS 22:07.69 119
183 Santiago, Shota 10 Arroyo HS 22:08.34 120
184 Keir-Saks, Declan 10 Santa Monica HS 22:09.96
185 Welby, Brad 10 Upland HS 22:10.93
186 Castro, Isaiah 10 Buena HS 22:12.99
187 Bern, James 9 Buena HS 22:15.71
188 Chang, Li-Xue 10 Arcadia HS 22:16.92
189 Wong, William 10 Arroyo HS 22:17.09 121
190 Marchant, Faisel 10 Santa Monica HS 22:17.61
191 Menne, Charles 9 Loyola HS 22:18.22
192 Champoux, Forrest 10 Sultana HS 22:18.29
193 MacLaren, addison 9 Newport Harbor HS 22:19.03
194 Wisniewski, Michael 10 Loyola HS 22:19.16
195 Hernandez, Claudio 9 Belmont HS 22:19.20
196 Brostek, Greg 9 Newport Harbor HS 22:22.98
197 Shimazu, Evan 10 Loyola HS 22:24.83
198 Roussos, Theocharis 10 Santa Monica HS 22:25.21
199 Hsieh, Eric 10 Peninsula HS 22:28.27
200 Brennan, Dane 9 Newport Harbor HS 22:30.19
201 Ishii, Chris 10 Peninsula HS 22:32.46
202 Cullen, Todd 10 King HS 22:32.83
203 Wheat, Andrew 9 Oxnard HS 22:33.46 122
204 Atkins, Cody 9 Serrano HS 22:34.41
205 Guardian, Sean 10 Calabasas HS 22:35.06
206 Shigematsu, Stephen 10 Loyola HS 22:37.48
207 Sturma, Thomas 10 Loyola HS 22:41.05
208 Gallagher, Conor 9 Arbor View HS 22:41.41 123
209 Dawson, Luke 9 Newport Harbor HS 22:42.80
210 Irwin, Cory 10 Serrano HS 22:44.30
211 Garcia, Regan 9 La Mirada HS 22:46.57
212 Thomas, Austin 9 Peninsula HS 22:52.82
213 Smith, Daniel 9 Arroyo HS 22:54.12 124
214 Pham, Andy 10 Rosemead HS 22:59.62 125
215 Hunter, Chris 9 Sultana HS 23:00.56
216 Djenderedjian, Raffi 9 Peninsula HS 23:00.68
217 Bandit, 40 B 23:02.60
218 Wang, Steve 9 Peninsula HS 23:03.26
219 monroy, carlos 9 Newport Harbor HS 23:03.31
220 Chang, Winston 10 Arcadia HS 23:04.89
221 Chan, Henry 10 Rosemead HS 23:05.33 126
222 Luong, Wesley 9 Rosemead HS 23:07.14
223 Der, Lincoln 10 Peninsula HS 23:11.20
224 Escalante, Felipe 10 Indio HS 23:11.37 127
225 Vance, Connor 10 Santa Monica HS 23:12.31
226 Meas, Jimmy 12 Oxnard HS 23:12.55 128
227 Tjhin, Ryan 10 Arcadia HS 23:14.70
228 Perng, Jeremy 10 Arcadia HS 23:16.09
229 Fraijo, Anthony 10 King HS 23:17.25
230 Randall, True 9 Buena HS 23:18.48
231 Betts, Dylan 9 Serrano HS 23:20.97
232 Moncayo, Matthew 12 Oxnard HS 23:22.29 129
233 Ma, Stephen 9 Peninsula HS 23:22.56
234 Kim, Jonathan 9 Peninsula HS 23:23.58
235 Tran, Phillip 9 Rosemead HS 23:26.04
236 Lin, Kris 10 Peninsula HS 23:30.19
237 Tesfai, Abiel 10 Hoover HS 23:32.58
238 Pot, Justin 10 King HS 23:32.66
239 Ng, Edwin 10 Rosemead HS 23:34.21
240 Staugard, Eric 9 Santa Monica HS 23:34.66
241 Hopkins, Stanley 9 Buena HS 23:35.70
242 Espinosa, Carlos 11 Pacifica HS 23:37.30 130
243 Woolls, Michael 10 King HS 23:39.13
244 Landi, Shane 10 Santa Monica HS 23:40.18
245 Okomo, Ezana 9 Santa Barbara HS 23:40.52
246 Wu, Ben 10 Arcadia HS 23:41.00
247 Bang, Wilson 10 Rosemead HS 23:43.04
248 Ortiz, Sebastian 10 Indio HS 23:44.70 131
249 Anderson, Thomas 10 Calabasas HS 23:45.04
250 Warden, Kyle 10 Upland HS 23:47.95
251 Chen, Lawrence 10 Peninsula HS 23:50.81
252 Johnson, Salem 9 Buena HS 23:50.91
253 Tann Quan, David 9 Peninsula HS 23:54.27
254 Ong, Vincent 9 Arroyo HS 23:58.06 132
255 Vu, Trung 11 Oxnard HS 24:00.58
256 Dinh, Simpson 10 Rosemead HS 24:01.52
257 Cielak, Lucas 10 Loyola HS 24:03.27
258 Torres, Alexander 12 Oxnard HS 24:06.10
259 Paulson, Brandon 10 Buena HS 24:08.77
260 Castellon, Jose 11 Pacifica HS 24:09.14 133
261 Monreal, Jesus 12 Oxnard HS 24:17.37
262 Simmons, Anthony 9 Upland HS 24:17.88
263 Puppo, Jake 9 Newport Harbor HS 24:18.07
264 Montegna, Joshua 9 King HS 24:19.29
265 Park, William 9 Loyola HS 24:20.37
266 Zarate, Paul 11 Oxnard HS 24:24.10
267 Christodulelis, Lefteri 9 Arcadia HS 24:30.49
268 Blackwell, Myles 9 Santa Monica HS 24:33.43
269 Ford, Eliel 9 Santa Monica HS 24:35.35
270 Lopez, Danny 10 Peninsula HS 24:36.73
271 Kim, Andrew 10 Loyola HS 24:39.01
272 Shapiro, Jason 10 Peninsula HS 24:43.41
273 Dominguez, Johnathon 10 Oxnard HS 24:44.42
274 Sapunor, John 10 Loyola HS 24:45.04
275 Carranza, Ricardo 10 Pacifica HS 24:45.82 134
276 searcy, nathan 10 Newport Harbor HS 24:46.37
277 Cervantes, Robert 11 Pacifica HS 24:47.84 135
278 Sal, Luna 9 Warren HS 24:57.28
279 Lewis, Ben 10 Newport Harbor HS 24:58.89
280 Rosenstein, Andrew 9 Santa Monica HS 25:01.10
281 Kohl, Gunnar 10 Loyola HS 25:01.13
282 Futami, Greg 10 Peninsula HS 25:03.21
283 Elliot, Kwon 9 Peninsula HS 25:06.94
284 Mohamed, Abdi 9 Hoover HS 25:08.27
285 Chu, Sam 10 Peninsula HS 25:09.24
286 Castro, Vincent 10 Pacifica HS 25:10.92
287 Haarpainter, Etienne 9 Loyola HS 25:11.20
288 Markle, Julieus 10 Pacifica HS 25:12.80
289 Song, Justin 10 Peninsula HS 25:14.28
290 Tham, Kenneth 10 Arcadia HS 25:14.53
291 Tzeng, William 9 Arcadia HS 25:16.68
292 Morgan, Stephen 9 Arroyo HS 25:20.26
293 Newman, Adrew 9 Warren HS 25:28.62
294 Dolan, Chase 9 Loyola HS 25:37.63
295 Phu, Eric 9 Arroyo HS 25:38.05
296 Brunone, Matthew 10 Peninsula HS 25:43.44
297 Bandit, 57 B 25:44.12
298 collins, max 10 Newport Harbor HS 25:46.76
299 Sy, Tommy 10 Rosemead HS 25:51.45
300 Gallagher, Jack 9 Loyola HS 25:51.48
301 Duong, Tim 9 Arroyo HS 25:52.58
302 Zech, Nicholas 9 King HS 26:02.80
303 Villero, Charles 9 Santa Monica HS 26:37.89
304 Gallagher, Dylan 10 King HS 26:42.24
305 Velasco, Fernando 10 La Mirada HS 26:42.53
306 Corona, Edgar 12 Indio HS 26:43.43 136
307 Posey, Michael 9 Peninsula HS 26:45.28
308 Bandit, 56 B 26:59.31
309 King, Travis 9 Arcadia HS 27:13.17
310 Mendez, Octavio 12 Oxnard HS 27:56.45
311 Haslem, John 9 Santa Barbara HS 27:56.73
312 Bandit, 53 B 28:16.52
313 Chia, Henry 10 Arcadia HS 28:17.06
314 Castillo, Michael 9 Indio HS 28:21.44 137
315 Stevenson, Spencer 9 Oxnard HS 28:26.37
316 Lee, Harrison 9 Loyola HS 28:48.29
317 Malveaux, James 9 Loyola HS 28:50.89
318 Ma, Peter 10 Arcadia HS 29:25.29
319 Campbell, James 12 Oxnard HS 29:31.12
320 Chen, Brian 9 Peninsula HS 29:38.68
321 Lozano, Jovani 10 Indio HS 31:22.72
322 Estrada, Alan 10 Oxnard HS 32:53.88
323 Murillo, Sal 10 Indio HS 35:44.97
324 De Alba, Nick 11 Hoover HS 37:07.00

Team Scores
1 Arcadia HS 59 4 7 14 15 19 21 28
Total Time: 1:31:32.63
Average: 18:18.53
2 Royal HS 60 2 3 5 24 26 34 81
Total Time: 1:30:47.61
Average: 18:09.53
3 Loyola HS 83 10 13 17 20 23 25 49
Total Time: 1:33:14.00
Average: 18:38.80
4 Upland HS 121 1 6 9 44 61 66 71
Total Time: 1:32:31.63
Average: 18:30.33
5 Peninsula HS 210 18 32 47 55 58 62 65
Total Time: 1:36:29.90
Average: 19:17.98
6 Warren HS 218 8 35 40 50 85 96 106
Total Time: 1:36:41.62
Average: 19:20.33
7 King HS 240 36 45 46 56 57 72 78
Total Time: 1:37:21.89
Average: 19:28.38
8 Newport Harbor HS 283 12 51 63 74 83 91 100
Total Time: 1:38:40.54
Average: 19:44.11
9 Thousand Oaks HS 287 38 53 60 67 69 70
Total Time: 1:38:37.75
Average: 19:43.55
10 Camarillo HS 291 37 41 59 68 86 87
Total Time: 1:38:56.36
Average: 19:47.28
11 Buena HS 324 27 43 82 84 88 90 92
Total Time: 1:40:10.26
Average: 20:02.06
12 Arbor View HS 346 22 29 80 103 112 123
Total Time: 1:41:25.99
Average: 20:17.20
13 Santa Monica HS 370 39 54 75 89 113 115 118
Total Time: 1:41:38.60
Average: 20:19.72
14 Sultana HS 380 52 64 76 93 95 101 114
Total Time: 1:41:29.26
Average: 20:17.86
15 Pacifica HS 437 16 48 110 130 133 134 135
Total Time: 1:47:29.92
Average: 21:29.99
16 Arroyo HS 478 33 99 105 120 121 124 132
Total Time: 1:46:06.50
Average: 21:13.30
17 Oxnard HS 487 73 77 104 111 122 128 129
Total Time: 1:46:13.76
Average: 21:14.76
18 Indio HS 507 42 98 109 127 131 136 137
Total Time: 1:48:56.83
Average: 21:47.37
19 Rosemead HS 553 102 107 108 117 119 125 126
Total Time: 1:48:43.03
Average: 21:44.61

Large School Girls FS 
1 Adams, Teeny 10 Esperanza HS 21:19.89 1
2 Pinson, Danielle 9 Esperanza HS 21:28.82 2
3 Amiri, Ladan 9 Esperanza HS 21:50.91 3
4 Lerma, Gabby 9 Bakersfield HS 22:00.58
5 Ellberg, Charlotte 9 Buena HS 22:03.91 4
6 Mead, Coleen 10 Newport Harbor HS 22:06.43 5
7 Fuentes, Danika 9 Thousand Oaks HS 22:14.18 6
8 Bowman, Aubrey 9 King HS 22:15.09 7
9 Stump, Olivia 9 Upland HS 22:16.71 8
10 Lemar, Kelsey 9 El Camino Real HS 22:38.84 9
11 Cummings, Maggie 10 Esperanza HS 22:44.10 10
12 Hanson, Molly 9 Esperanza HS 22:49.42 11
13 Kamran, Amun 10 Esperanza HS 22:51.01 12
14 Tolentino, Melina 10 Upland HS 22:54.65 13
15 Light, Amanda 9 Peninsula HS 22:55.62 14
16 Wroth, Elisabeth 10 Upland HS 22:59.51 15
17 Tippets, Kasey 9 King HS 23:01.79 16
18 Patton, Amanda 10 Eisenhower HS 23:11.86
19 Porter, Holly 10 Esperanza HS 23:15.78 17
20 Dreves, Sydney 9 Arcadia HS 23:25.76 18
21 Lilly, Jaqueline 10 Buena HS 23:27.39 19
22 Auerbach, Nicole 10 Esperanza HS 23:28.13
23 Baker, Sarah 9 Bakersfield HS 23:36.03
24 Berger, Lauren 10 Upland HS 23:38.16 20
25 Ryan, Kendall 10 Buena HS 23:39.62 21
26 Tarango, Katie 9 Thousand Oaks HS 23:42.41 22
27 Liwanag, Angelea 9 Upland HS 23:45.87 23
28 Willits, Elizabeth 9 King HS 23:46.74 24
29 Keller, Kylie 10 Esperanza HS 23:48.99
30 Warwick, Kendra 10 Esperanza HS 23:49.74
31 Teora, Marisa 9 Peninsula HS 23:50.29 25
32 Willey, Kourtney 9 Arbor View HS 23:50.69 26
33 Peterson, Hanna 9 King HS 23:50.84 27
34 Zorn, Mackenna 10 Newport Harbor HS 23:51.33 28
35 Dollar, Krista 10 Esperanza HS 23:53.30
36 Felix, Sandy 12 Bakersfield HS 23:56.93
37 Ono, Shelly 10 Thousand Oaks HS 24:01.96 29
38 Labasan, Aja 9 La Mirada HS 24:07.00 30
39 Povoa, Ully 9 Upland HS 24:08.47 31
40 Thomas, Lindsy 9 Eisenhower HS 24:13.63
41 Mills, Julia 9 El Camino Real HS 24:14.95 32
42 Manzo, Celinda 9 La Mirada HS 24:20.28 33
43 Ashe, Crystal 9 Thousand Oaks HS 24:22.20 34
44 Forbes, Bridget 10 Sultana HS 24:22.71
45 Risetter, Gina 9 Esperanza HS 24:23.10
46 Lee, Danielle 9 Arcadia HS 24:24.12 35
47 Giorgi, Shaffawn 10 Thousand Oaks HS 24:25.33 36
48 Schreck, Shelby 10 Esperanza HS 24:26.49
49 Orona, Ericka 10 Thousand Oaks HS 24:33.06 37
50 Stansbury, Amber 9 Upland HS 24:34.05 38
51 Hebert, Tatum 9 Santa Barbara HS 24:39.32
52 Wenner, Sarah 10 Camarillo HS 24:44.55 39
53 Hanson, Skylar 10 Newport Harbor HS 24:59.81 40
54 Lawson, Isuri 10 El Camino Real HS 25:01.72 41
55 Yoneda, Yurika 9 Peninsula HS 25:07.21 42
56 Andrade, Jessica 10 Unattached 25:07.26
57 Wilson, Emily 10 Newport Harbor HS 25:10.98 43
58 Flores, Amanda 9 Esperanza HS 25:11.77
59 Purdy, Whitney 10 Upland HS 25:13.18
60 Abanto, Kianna 9 Arroyo HS 25:14.36 44
61 Molina, Evelyn 10 Marshall HS 25:16.24
62 Medel, Rebecca 10 Upland HS 25:16.34
63 Cardozo, Raquele 10 Arcadia HS 25:16.53 45
64 Huntsinger, Heidi 11 Oxnard HS 25:17.14 46
65 Bragainni, Arsi 10 Upland HS 25:17.24
66 Bauzon, Riannore 10 Upland HS 25:26.60
67 Kemper, Kayla 9 Peninsula HS 25:28.47 47
68 Anderson, Courtney 9 Arbor View HS 25:29.20 48
69 Shrock, Brianna 10 Esperanza HS 25:31.39
70 Fleckner, Amy 9 Esperanza HS 25:36.82
71 Gavrilas, Alexandra 10 Esperanza HS 25:37.09
72 Lim, Felicia 10 Camarillo HS 25:37.37 49
73 Belvedere, Danny 9 Camarillo HS 25:37.59 50
74 Holland, Brittany 10 Arbor View HS 25:37.85 51
75 Spata, Monique 10 Arcadia HS 25:41.47 52
76 Delgadillo, Erica 10 Lincoln HS 25:45.56
77 Cruz, Donaji 9 Santa Monica HS 25:47.08 53
78 Plummer, Sarai 10 Camarillo HS 25:49.39 54
79 Llosa, Montserrat 9 Santa Monica HS 25:55.71 55
80 Melby, Grace 9 Esperanza HS 25:57.74
81 Bassett, Brenna 10 Esperanza HS 25:58.47
82 Coe, Taylor 9 Esperanza HS 26:03.96
83 Kleinow, Kelsi 9 Esperanza HS 26:06.80
84 Houlberg, Erin 10 Buena HS 26:08.28 56
85 Coulter, Jennifer 9 Esperanza HS 26:10.01
86 Roderique, Ariel 10 Arbor View HS 26:10.61 57
87 Ojeda, Shonte 9 El Camino Real HS 26:10.76 58
88 Smith, Rylann 9 Camarillo HS 26:17.95 59
89 Garcia, Ana 10 Camarillo HS 26:20.07 60
90 Henderson, Holli 10 Buena HS 26:20.76 61
91 Yamamoto, Emi 10 Camarillo HS 26:22.72 62
92 Garcia, Stephanie 10 Camarillo HS 26:22.97
93 Frank, Taylor 10 Esperanza HS 26:30.54
94 Davis, Alyssa 10 Camarillo HS 26:34.63
95 Gonzalez, Nicole 9 Camarillo HS 26:35.80
96 Jones, Tanya 9 Santa Monica HS 26:36.94 63
97 Tona, Caitlin 10 Newport Harbor HS 26:37.95 64
98 Bagamaspad, Marian 10 Camarillo HS 26:38.19
99 Wood, Megan 9 Esperanza HS 26:38.29
100 Boyle, Stacy 10 Camarillo HS 26:38.97
101 Hernandez, Loreena 9 Arroyo HS 26:39.78 65
102 Ormseth, Cora 10 Arcadia HS 26:40.89 66
103 Johnston, Juliet 10 Esperanza HS 26:42.33
104 Jones, Sarah 9 Esperanza HS 26:43.37
105 Santillanes, Nicole 9 Arcadia HS 26:45.22 67
106 Chung, Sara 9 Esperanza HS 26:46.26
107 Rubio, Isabel 12 Lincoln HS 26:47.11
108 Rodriguez, Vanessa 9 Arbor View HS 26:47.73 68
109 Minghine, Courtney 9 Esperanza HS 26:49.07
110 Nagakusa, Mari 9 Arcadia HS 26:49.76 69
111 Lam, Nancy 9 Arcadia HS 26:51.13
112 Tapia, Paulina 10 La Mirada HS 26:51.21 70
113 Brown, Danielle 9 Esperanza HS 26:52.45
114 Tsai, Elaine 9 Peninsula HS 26:53.87 71
115 Perez, Jasmine 9 St Bonaventure HS 27:02.36
116 Andres, Cynthia 12 Oxnard HS 27:02.91 72
117 Belluzzi, Alyssa 12 Camarillo HS 27:06.25
118 Jensen, Melaney 10 Camarillo HS 27:06.35
119 Usher, Kayla 10 Upland HS 27:09.65
120 Du, Cherie 10 Pacifica HS 27:11.10 73
121 Saenz, Kaylajanae 10 Oxnard HS 27:11.84 74
122 Heer, Hillary 9 Arcadia HS 27:16.73
123 Knappe, Ellen 10 Santa Barbara HS 27:20.02
124 Velasquez, Mabel 9 La Mirada HS 27:25.87 75
125 Gregory, Tiffany 9 Oxnard HS 27:27.99 76
126 Donovan, Caitlin 9 Esperanza HS 27:28.99
127 Filson, Savannah 9 Peninsula HS 27:29.98 77
128 Wu, Amanda 10 Arcadia HS 27:33.72
129 Toro, Jacqueline 11 Lincoln HS 27:33.87
130 Morales, Maria 9 Pacifica HS 27:35.13 78
131 Adame, Jean 12 Oxnard HS 27:35.49 79
132 Alonso, Ariel 10 King HS 27:38.29 80
133 Narfgren, Elsa 10 Santa Monica HS 27:39.16 81
134 Valencia, Andrea 10 Camarillo HS 27:39.64
135 Ho, Amanda 9 Peninsula HS 27:48.62 82
136 Morales, Astrid 9 Arroyo HS 27:52.23 83
137 Elgin, Kim 9 Esperanza HS 27:53.82
138 Garcia, Evelyn 9 Camarillo HS 27:57.13
139 Yang, Kaylee 10 Arcadia HS 27:57.48
140 Campbell, Valerie 9 Buena HS 27:57.69 84
141 Homer, Rachel 9 Arcadia HS 27:59.46
142 Ortiz, Paloma 10 Pacifica HS 28:01.22 85
143 Wood, Kelsey 9 Buena HS 28:01.64 86
144 Kohl, Kaylan 10 Esperanza HS 28:14.20
145 Gomez, Cynthia 9 Pacifica HS 28:28.62 87
146 Cutbirth, Elizabeth 10 Santa Barbara HS 28:28.65
147 Griffie, Emma 9 Esperanza HS 28:30.92
148 Terriquez, Daisey 10 La Mirada HS 28:37.13 88
149 Moon, Deborah 9 Peninsula HS 28:40.95
150 Poitras, Danielle 10 Oxnard HS 28:40.99 89
151 Garibay, Leslie 10 Oxnard HS 28:48.69 90
152 Rogel, Analicia 10 El Camino Real HS 28:52.10 91
153 Fung, Queenie 9 Peninsula HS 28:52.33
154 Amezquita, Sally 11 Oxnard HS 28:55.22
155 Perez, Alex 10 Pacifica HS 29:08.53 92
156 Lau, Shannon 9 Arroyo HS 29:09.00 93
157 Zoltan, Kim 10 Sultana HS 29:16.00
158 Alvarez, Pauline 9 Arroyo HS 29:19.87 94
159 Andres, Carla 10 Oxnard HS 29:22.18
160 Vestal, Haylie 9 Santa Barbara HS 29:34.12
161 Knight, Heather 9 Sultana HS 29:36.25
162 Gonzales, Courtney 10 Arcadia HS 29:41.09
163 Doles, Caitrin 10 Camarillo HS 29:43.00
164 Walker, Shelby 10 Arbor View HS 29:43.25 95
165 Hernandez, Rebecca 9 Hoover HS 29:51.41
166 Cvach, Stephanie 9 Arbor View HS 29:52.33 96
167 Bandit, 18 B 30:08.96
168 Ayala, Jasmin 9 Buena HS 30:17.86
169 Yik, Sharron 10 Arcadia HS 30:18.19
170 Shimizu, Kaitlyn 9 Peninsula HS 30:20.05
171 Barr, Jennifer 9 Peninsula HS 30:22.22
172 Nguyen, Michelle 9 Arcadia HS 30:24.33
173 Carlstroem, Cory 9 Santa Monica HS 30:32.04 97
174 Diaz, Melissa 9 La Mirada HS 30:45.04 98
175 Jensen, Melissa 10 Oxnard HS 30:51.70
176 Bullock, Marissa 10 Oxnard HS 30:59.30
177 Bullock, Jennifer 10 Oxnard HS 31:02.11
178 Sunaga, Akari 9 Peninsula HS 31:07.63
179 Franklin, Jessica 10 Oxnard HS 31:19.54
180 Wilson, Christina 9 Upland HS 31:46.62
181 Leavy, Kaylyne 9 Santa Monica HS 31:53.75 99
182 Miller, Holly 9 Sultana HS 32:01.13
183 Hernandez, Paulina 10 Hoover HS 32:06.83
184 Bandit, 19 B 32:10.05
185 Usher, Kurynn 10 Upland HS 32:11.65
186 Diaz, Demi 10 La Mirada HS 32:16.71 100
187 Gonzalez, Kamilla 10 Santa Monica HS 32:26.09 101
188 Rodriquez, Liceth 11 Oxnard HS 32:28.11
189 Vanderhoof, Jordan 10 King HS 32:37.63 102
190 Tinnell, Holly 9 Pacifica HS 33:01.42 103
191 Crigler, Olivia 10 La Mirada HS 34:08.43
192 Hong, Kimberly 9 Peninsula HS 34:08.43
193 Lee, Diana 11 Oxnard HS 34:11.10
194 Cabrera, Clarissa 9 La Mirada HS 34:11.61
195 Poe, Kenyn 10 Oxnard HS 34:24.56
196 Sajedi, Neiloofar 10 El Camino Real HS 34:57.08 104
197 Martinez, Andrea 10 Pacifica HS 35:45.58 105
198 Chiang, Eleana 10 Arcadia HS 35:50.42
199 Reyes, Brenda 9 Santa Monica HS 36:21.56
200 Osegura, Andrea 10 Pacifica HS 37:19.84
201 Trine, Amy 10 St Bonaventure HS 37:53.95
202 Turner, Kaitlyn 10 Pacifica HS 37:56.48
203 Conchas, Vanessa 9 La Mirada HS 38:15.07
204 Rosales, Rene 9 King HS 38:28.04 106
205 Eubanks, Chelsea 9 La Mirada HS 38:29.11
206 Garcia, Jessica 12 Pacifica HS 38:38.41
207 Macias, Alejandra 10 Oxnard HS 40:18.67
208 Kirton, Serena 10 La Mirada HS 38:45.09

Team Scores
1 Esperanza HS 27 1 2 3 10 11 12 17
Total Time: 1:50:13.14
Average: 22:02.63
2 Upland HS 79 8 13 15 20 23 31 38
Total Time: 1:55:34.90
Average: 23:06.98
3 Thousand Oaks HS 127 6 22 29 34 36 37
Total Time: 1:58:46.08
Average: 23:45.22
4 King HS 154 7 16 24 27 80 102 106
Total Time: 2:00:32.75
Average: 24:06.55
5 Buena HS 161 4 19 21 56 61 84 86
Total Time: 2:01:39.96
Average: 24:20.00
6 Newport Harbor HS 180 5 28 40 43 64
Total Time: 2:02:46.50
Average: 24:33.30
7 Peninsula HS 199 14 25 42 47 71 77 82
Total Time: 2:04:15.46
Average: 24:51.10
8 Arcadia HS 216 18 35 45 52 66 67 69
Total Time: 2:05:28.77
Average: 25:05.76
9 El Camino Real HS 231 9 32 41 58 91 104
Total Time: 2:06:58.37
Average: 25:23.68
10 Arbor View HS 250 26 48 51 57 68 95 96
Total Time: 2:07:56.08
Average: 25:35.22
11 Camarillo HS 251 39 49 50 54 59 60 62
Total Time: 2:08:06.85
Average: 25:37.37
12 La Mirada HS 296 30 33 70 75 88 98 100
Total Time: 2:11:21.49
Average: 26:16.30
13 Oxnard HS 347 46 72 74 76 79 89 90
Total Time: 2:14:35.37
Average: 26:55.08
14 Santa Monica HS 349 53 55 63 81 97 99 101
Total Time: 2:16:30.93
Average: 27:18.19
15 Arroyo HS 379 44 65 83 93 94
Total Time: 2:18:15.24
Average: 27:39.05
16 Pacifica HS 415 73 78 85 87 92 103 105
Total Time: 2:20:24.61
Average: 28:04.92

Small School Boys FS 
1 Cannata, Andrew 10 Bishop Montgomer 17:47.31 1
2 McCutcheon, Connor 10 Big Bear HS 17:59.23 2
3 Gomez, Matt 10 Bishop Montgomer 18:12.29 3
4 Hewett, Charlie 10 University City HS 18:15.84 4
5 Carlisle, Preston 11 Big Bear HS 18:15.98 5
6 Kuphalt, Patrick 9 Clovis North HS 18:54.91 6
7 Cronk, Jimmy 12 Big Bear HS 18:57.57 7
8 Magdiel, Kevin 10 Big Bear HS 19:01.65 8
9 Dill, Ryan 10 Half Moon Bay HS 19:05.70
10 Botham, Aaron 10 Half Moon Bay HS 19:09.25
11 Velez, Victor 10 University City HS 19:09.39 9
12 Fimbres, Blayze 10 Don Bosco Tech HS 19:17.75 10
13 Santillan, Martin 9 Barstow HS 19:21.43
14 Anderson, Casey 9 Bishop Montgomer 19:23.00 11
15 Fuentes, Christian 10 Chaminade 19:23.81 12
16 Grove, Charles 10 Bishop Montgomer 19:31.36 13
17 Sower, Michael 10 Village Christian 19:39.02 14
18 Gonzalez, Walter 10 Bishop Montgomer 19:40.97 15
19 Morales, Mauricio 9 Big Bear HS 19:41.21 16
20 Guardado, Juan 10 Don Bosco Tech HS 19:41.97 17
21 Sesma, Eugene 9 Gabrielino HS 19:50.32 18
22 Boals, Justin 10 University City HS 19:50.50 19
23 Gaytan, Adrian 10 Don Bosco Tech HS 19:50.91 20
24 Larson, Aaron 11 Big Bear HS 19:56.62 21
25 Morales, Ed 12 Big Bear HS 19:59.50 22
26 Singh, Vivek 10 Lynbrook HS 20:00.45 23
27 Buckley, Grant 10 University City HS 20:04.50 24
28 Gomez, Albert 10 Don Bosco Tech HS 20:07.14 25
29 Cobb, Rashad 9 Bishop Montgomer 20:09.67 26
30 Vu, Bruce 10 La Quinta HS 20:11.36 27
31 Nettlebeck, Andrew 11 Big Bear HS 20:17.48
32 Tello, Matt 9 Clovis North HS 20:19.50 28
33 DiBiase, Ryan 10 Lynbrook HS 20:21.19 29
34 Tran, Alex 11 La Quinta HS 20:23.26 30
35 Chuang, Kevin 9 Lynbrook HS 20:24.66 31
36 Moon, Mitchell 9 Barstow HS 20:30.82
37 Towne, Robby 9 Clovis North HS 20:31.36 32
38 Chau, Tony 9 University City HS 20:31.86 33
39 Gorman, Kevin 11 Chaminade 20:36.42 34
40 Dedinsky, Nick 9 Big Bear HS 20:39.29
41 Kuriki, David 9 Bishop Montgomer 20:41.65 35
42 Grimmett, Chris 10 Don Bosco Tech HS 20:47.59 36
43 Palm, Jonny 10 University City HS 20:57.86 37
44 St. Louis, Zack 9 University City HS 21:03.94 38
45 Knopp, Kevin 10 Village Christian 21:06.60 39
46 Wilson, Henry 9 Clovis North HS 21:12.28 40
47 Morales, David 10 Don Bosco Tech HS 21:14.59 41
48 Nguyen, David 9 La Quinta HS 21:17.19 42
49 Aguilar, Efren 10 Don Bosco Tech HS 21:19.97 43
50 Serrano, Dimitri 10 Don Bosco Tech HS 21:23.24
51 Bowling, Roy 9 Big Bear HS 21:25.58
52 Walker, Nick 11 Big Bear HS 21:31.11
53 Webster, Kyle 9 Clovis North HS 21:33.58 44
54 Wilkey, Austin 9 Barstow HS 21:36.51
55 Morley, Trevor 9 University City HS 21:37.36
56 Lopez, Stephen 10 Bishop Montgomer 21:45.35
57 Schmidt, Brady 9 Clovis North HS 21:47.46 45
58 Negrete, Mark 9 Big Bear HS 21:49.25
59 Li, Vincent 10 Lynbrook HS 21:49.65 46
60 Martinez, Steve 9 Village Christian 21:53.10 47
61 Doss, Michael 11 Big Bear HS 21:53.55
62 Ringlstetter, Chad 9 Barstow HS 21:57.21
63 Fuentes, Derrick 9 Bishop Montgomer 21:58.17
64 Podegracz, Jacob 9 Bishop Montgomer 21:59.33
65 Fox, T.J 9 Notre Dame SO 22:08.14
66 DeYonker, Cory 10 Academic Ex 22:09.72 48
67 Moreya, Salvador 10 Bishop Montgomer 22:10.79
68 Stolp, Zach 9 Academic Ex 22:12.12 49
69 Bauer, Clinton 9 University City HS 22:14.63
70 Bautista, Sean 9 St Bonaventure HS 22:20.08
71 Nguyen, Sam 10 La Quinta HS 22:28.79 50
72 Lam, Willis 10 Gabrielino HS 22:29.64 51
73 Dunford, Mark 10 Chaminade 22:31.75 52
74 Phillips, Zack 9 Clovis North HS 22:33.00 53
75 Petredis, Mitchell 9 Bishop Montgomer 22:36.25
76 Akimoto, Kirk 10 Lynbrook HS 22:37.15 54
77 Bui, John 9 Tustin HS 22:38.18 55
78 Yuen, Michael 10 Lynbrook HS 22:38.85 56
79 Asbury, Tyler 9 University City HS 22:46.67
80 Ishibashi, Karlo 9 Don Bosco Tech HS 22:54.99
81 Vasquez, Jonathan 9 Clovis North HS 22:55.10
82 Prado, Ralph 9 Don Bosco Tech HS 23:06.20
83 Bumstead, Tyler 10 Big Bear HS 23:09.85
84 Vega, Raymundo 10 Big Bear HS 23:17.13
85 Yee, Jay 9 Gabrielino HS 23:17.15 57
86 Costales, Kevin 10 Village Christian 23:35.56 58
87 Kusik, Kevin 10 Tustin HS 23:40.12 59
88 Sheikh, Andres 9 University City HS 23:47.11
89 Cheng, Justin 10 Chaminade 23:50.15 60
90 Parr, Timothy 9 Bishop Montgomer 23:57.50
91 Rhym, Darren 9 Tustin HS 24:01.38 61
92 Hassen, Scott 9 University City HS 24:01.49
93 Bridenbaker, Kevin 10 Tustin HS 24:09.09 62
94 Smith, Jarrett 9 Academic Ex 24:11.40 63
95 Miskinen, Jeff 9 Bishop Montgomer 24:13.30
96 Phung, Henry 9 La Quinta HS 24:14.93 64
97 Hawkins, Billy 9 Big Bear HS 24:21.99
98 Wong, Keith 10 Village Christian 24:30.99 65
99 Pineda, Roy 9 Bishop Montgomer 24:35.66
100 Esparza, Jorge 9 Don Bosco Tech HS 24:51.31
101 Chan, Jordan SO Gabrielino HS 24:53.51 66
102 Villalobos, Brendon 9 Bishop Montgomer 24:53.75
103 Ornelas, Jeremy 9 Don Bosco Tech HS 25:07.99
104 Schroeder, Connor 10 Chaminade 25:14.58 67
105 Rybarczyk, Michael 10 Tustin HS 25:18.02 68
106 Gonzalez, Oscar 9 University City HS 25:32.63
107 Toshi, Higashi 10 Chaminade 26:00.15 69
108 Carmody, Daniel 9 University City HS 26:12.00
109 Fabbri, Martin 9 Bishop Montgomer 26:17.10
110 Rankin, Matt 10 Academic Ex 26:34.48 70
111 Sayles, Warren 9 Chaminade 26:41.67 71
112 Mark, Nathan 10 Gabrielino HS 26:41.73 72
113 Hollander, Matt 9 Big Bear HS 27:02.11
114 Neil, Tyler 10 Village Christian 27:48.93 73
115 Khan, Asim 10 Tustin HS 27:55.34 74
116 Kobold, Brett 10 Academic Ex 27:55.37 75
117 Meade, Michael 9 St Bonaventure HS 27:56.58
118 Lau, Matthew 9 Chaminade 28:59.89
119 Lambeth, Tyler 10 Big Bear HS 29:12.05
120 Hernandez, Alex 9 Bishop Montgomer 29:21.26
121 Johiro, Justin 9 Bishop Montgomer 29:37.63
122 Oberneder, Dema 11 Big Bear HS 29:39.75
-- Garcia, David 10 Don Bosco Tech HS NT

Team Scores
1 Big Bear HS 38 2 5 7 8 16 21 22
Total Time: 1:33:55.64
Average: 18:47.13
2 Bishop Montgomery HS 43 1 3 11 13 15 26 35
Total Time: 1:34:34.93
Average: 18:54.99
3 University City HS 89 4 9 19 24 33 37 38
Total Time: 1:37:52.09
Average: 19:34.42
4 Don Bosco Tech HS 108 10 17 20 25 36 41 43
Total Time: 1:39:45.36
Average: 19:57.08
5 Clovis North HS 150 6 28 32 40 44 45 53
Total Time: 1:42:31.63
Average: 20:30.33
6 Lynbrook HS 183 23 29 31 46 54 56
Total Time: 1:45:13.10
Average: 21:02.62
7 La Quinta HS 213 27 30 42 50 64
Total Time: 1:48:35.53
Average: 21:43.11
8 Village Christian 223 14 39 47 58 65 73
Total Time: 1:50:45.28
Average: 22:09.06
9 Chaminade College Prepara 225 12 34 52 60 67 69 71
Total Time: 1:51:36.71
Average: 22:19.35
10 Gabrielino HS 264 18 51 57 66 72
Total Time: 1:57:12.35
Average: 23:26.47
11 Tustin HS 305 55 59 61 62 68 74
Total Time: 1:59:46.79
Average: 23:57.36
12 Academy for Academic Exce 305 48 49 63 70 75
Total Time: 2:03:03.09
Average: 24:36.62

Small School Girls FS
1 Nakamura, Jennifer 9 Clovis North HS 20:21.84
2 Huang, Cindy 9 Lynbrook HS 20:42.04 1
3 Tang, Lauren 9 Lynbrook HS 20:43.01 2
4 Cowick, Morgan 9 University City HS 21:36.15
5 Abadie, Kathleen 10 Half Moon Bay HS 21:52.12
6 Wilson, Rebecca 9 Clovis North HS 21:52.13
7 Lopez, Desiree 10 Chaminade 22:01.43
8 Bryson, Kristen 10 Lynbrook HS 22:10.64 3
9 Yee, Michelle 10 Lynbrook HS 22:23.03 4
10 Butters, Jamie 10 La Reina HS 22:30.41 5
11 Murguia, Gricelda 10 Riverbank HS 22:31.76 6
12 Cybulski, Genna 9 Chaminade 22:32.69
13 Kavetsky, Katie 10 La Reina HS 22:53.76 7
14 McConnell, Jenny 10 University City HS 23:11.66
15 Vallon, Charlott 9 University City HS 23:21.28
16 irish, lauren 10 Half Moon Bay HS 23:24.53
17 Vallejos, Destiny 9 Barstow HS 23:31.23
18 Steimer, Arielle 10 Gabrielino HS 23:34.28 8
19 Molly, Jordan 10 Saratoga HS 23:36.84
20 Harvey, Tylor FR Marlborough HS 23:40.45
21 Harbert, Morgan 9 Chaminade 23:42.80
22 Uscanga, Elizabeth 10 Riverbank HS 23:52.10 9
23 Lowry, Gaby 9 La Reina HS 23:57.24 10
24 Dupont, Mary 9 St. Joseph 23:57.94 11
25 Herrera, Natalia 10 Riverbank HS 24:08.76 12
26 Boutrous, Andrea 11 Notre Dame SO 24:10.08
27 Tucker, Brianna 10 Lynbrook HS 24:35.76 13
28 Felix, Aimee 9 Riverbank HS 24:40.39 14
29 Ehlinger, Maija 10 La Reina HS 25:06.75 15
30 Lee, Desiree 9 St. Joseph 25:11.59 16
31 Soltero, Samantha 9 St. Joseph 25:24.41 17
32 Landfield, Miranda 10 Marlborough HS 25:36.94
33 Harris, Anna 9 La Reina HS 25:51.41 18
34 Brown, Erika 10 La Reina HS 25:52.41 19
35 Nunez, Ruth 10 Riverbank HS 26:07.11 20
36 Christa, Natalie 9 Clovis North HS 26:11.77
37 Hurst, Kelsey 10 Village Christian 26:24.36
38 Curry, Colleen 10 Notre Dame SO 26:38.00
39 Serrano, Victoria 9 St. Joseph 26:38.01 21
40 Landeros, Patricia 10 St. Joseph 26:39.33 22
41 Rodriguez, Katie 10 St. Joseph 26:39.35 23
42 Kelly, Mara 9 St. Joseph 26:39.99 24
43 Alvarez, Vanessa 10 St. Joseph 26:46.91
44 Romero, Celynna 10 St. Joseph 26:48.74
45 Woodward, Kayla Village Christian 26:54.44
46 Luong, Cindy 9 Gabrielino HS 26:57.58 25
47 Parga, Erica 10 St. Joseph 27:08.75
48 Beltran, Andrea 9 St. Joseph 27:09.84
49 Tran, Elaine 9 Gabrielino HS 27:22.38 26
50 MACHADO, Michelle 9 St. Joseph 27:25.18
51 Perez, Ali 9 La Reina HS 27:30.57 27
52 Hicks, Natasha FR Marlborough HS 27:37.02
53 Fernandez, Jazmin 10 St. Joseph 27:44.78
54 DiGiacomo, Alissa 9 Big Bear HS 27:55.82
55 Trejo, Josselyne 9 Gabrielino HS 28:07.54 28
56 Hylton, Ashley FR Marlborough HS 28:13.97
57 Coffey, Erin 10 La Reina HS 28:14.06
58 Anaya, Genesis 10 St. Joseph 28:41.87
59 Hua, Tiffany 9 Gabrielino HS 28:43.38 29
60 Manzanares, Sophia 9 Barstow HS 28:54.42
61 Guan, Helen 9 Gabrielino HS 29:25.43 30
62 Somoano, Janelle 9 St. Joseph 29:30.98
63 Figueroa, Marissa 9 Notre Dame SO 30:10.92
64 Alessi-Hausenbauer, Sara 9 La Reina HS 30:19.41
65 Gallardo, Alexandra 10 St. Joseph 30:40.80
66 Carracci, Blake 10 Village Christian 31:18.87
67 Nguyen, Susan 10 Gabrielino HS 31:58.29 31
68 Spragg, Danielle 10 Chaminade 32:39.65
-- Ramos, Janelle 10 St. Joseph NT

Team Scores
1 Lynbrook HS 23 1 2 3 4 13
Total Time: 1:50:34.48
Average: 22:06.90
2 La Reina HS 55 5 7 10 15 18 19 27
Total Time: 2:00:19.57
Average: 24:03.92
3 Riverbank HS 61 6 9 12 14 20
Total Time: 2:01:20.12
Average: 24:16.03
4 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 87 11 16 17 21 22 23 24
Total Time: 2:07:51.28
Average: 25:34.26
5 Gabrielino HS 116 8 25 26 28 29 30 31
Total Time: 2:14:45.16
Average: 26:57.04

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Scott Joerger
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 5 923  
2013 66 255 823  
2012 42 69 760 3
2011 23 87 228 6
2010 16 98 983 16
2009 13 75 884  
2008 5 7 55  
2007 1 5 1  
2006 1 2    
2005   3 1  
2004   2    
2003   1    
2002   2    
1995 1      
1989 1      
1986 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: None