Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (1218)
Liked (2)
 

News

 

2008 Results - Ventura County XC Championships

Published by
Scott Joerger   on Jun 17 2012, 05:06 AM

Ventury County Championships

Simi Valley girls & Thousand Oaks boys prevail!

Lake Casitas CA

    Event 7  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Heyden Wooff              10 Camarillo HS            5:04.3   15:12.85    1
  2 James Goldstein           11 Oak Park HS             5:11.3   15:33.66    2
  3 Garret Drogosch           12 Westlake HS             5:15.4   15:46.01    3
  4 Lewis Durand              12 Calabasas HS            5:17.3   15:51.90    4
  5 Travis Edwards            11 Royal HS                5:18.2   15:54.53    5
  6 Korey Yoakum              11 Royal HS                5:18.5   15:55.45    6
  7 Steven Semler             12 Simi Valley HS          5:19.0   15:56.84    7
  8 Gareth Morl               12 Oak Park HS             5:19.0   15:56.86    8
  9 Chris Frias               12 Buena HS                5:19.2   15:57.49    9
 10 Sean Grumney              10 Newbury Park HS         5:20.4   16:01.04   10
 11 Brian Reina               12 Simi Valley HS          5:20.5   16:01.53   11
 12 Aaron Kurland             12 Oak Park HS             5:20.8   16:02.20   12
 13 Tyler Benson              12 Newbury Park HS         5:21.3   16:03.81   13
 14 Sean Gildea               12 Thousand Oaks HS        5:22.1   16:06.30   14
 15 Asher Lober               12 Thousand Oaks HS        5:22.3   16:06.73   15
 16 Kevin Joerger             11 Thousand Oaks HS        5:22.5   16:07.35   16
 17 Miguel Reyes              12 Pacific HS              5:24.4   16:13.02   17
 18 Andrew Snyder             12 Thousand Oaks HS        5:24.8   16:14.28   18
 19 Hans Weidman              12 Thousand Oaks HS        5:24.8   16:14.31   19
 20 Brandon Severson          12 Agoura HS               5:25.9   16:17.57   20
 21 Sam DeMello               11 Westlake HS             5:26.4   16:19.13   21
 22 Christopher Coleman       12 Moorpark HS             5:26.6   16:19.63   22
 23 Robert Davis              12 Royal HS                5:27.2   16:21.45   23
 24 Michael Roman             12 Rio Mesa HS             5:27.4   16:21.95   24
 25 Steve Bradley             12 Newbury Park HS         5:27.6   16:22.63   25
 26 Jonathan Miller           10 Westlake HS             5:27.6   16:22.82   26
 27 Tim Witwer                11 Westlake HS             5:27.8   16:23.21   27
 28 Paul Jesson               11 Royal HS                5:28.0   16:23.78   28
 29 Scott McAfee              12 Westlake HS             5:28.1   16:24.16   29
 30 Cameron Thomas            12 Agoura HS               5:28.3   16:24.86   30
 31 Talmage Jones             11 Newbury Park HS         5:28.5   16:25.49   31
 32 Michael Semler            12 Simi Valley HS          5:29.5   16:28.30   32
 33 Sean Davidson             11 Royal HS                5:30.2   16:30.63   33
 34 Dan Stebbings             10 Camarillo HS            5:31.2   16:33.44   34
 35 Adam Brosh                12 Agoura HS               5:31.4   16:34.19   35
 36 Erik Pinuelas             10 Camarillo HS            5:33.1   16:39.05   36
 37 Christopher Quintero      11 Simi Valley HS          5:33.3   16:39.69   37
 38 Gustavo Mena              11 Oxnard HS               5:33.3   16:39.91
 39 Omer Levy                 11 Oak Park HS             5:33.8   16:41.40   38
 40 Marcus Lam                11 Westlake HS             5:34.1   16:42.14   39
 41 Adam Kinberg              12 Oak Park HS             5:34.6   16:43.56   40
 42 Santos Ahumada            11 Buena HS                5:35.6   16:46.79   41
 43 Corey Hart                12 Camarillo HS            5:36.3   16:48.93   42
 44 Easton Tackett            10 Ventura HS              5:37.0   16:50.81   43
 45 Justin Booth-Ortega       12 Buena HS                5:37.6   16:52.70   44
 46 John Erickson             12 Simi Valley HS          5:38.2   16:54.38   45
 47 Luke Klein                12 Newbury Park HS         5:39.0   16:56.88   46
 48 Carlos Gonzalez           12 Camarillo HS            5:39.3   16:57.67   47
 49 Aaron Argiso              11 Agoura HS               5:39.4   16:58.06   48
 50 Tim Snyder                10 Westlake HS             5:39.6   16:58.56   49
 51 Adam Zoller               12 Simi Valley HS          5:40.1   17:00.31   50
 52 Greg Kelly                12 Camarillo HS            5:40.6   17:01.59   51
    ....Event 7  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 53 Chris Dunn                10 Calabasas HS            5:41.3   17:03.70   52
 54 Brandon Davis             12 Rio Mesa HS             5:41.5   17:04.44   53
 55 Matt Shiney               12 Oak Park HS             5:41.6   17:04.59   54
 56 Sean Upson                10 Royal HS                5:41.8   17:05.43   55
 57 Matt Tao                  12 Rio Mesa HS             5:43.0   17:08.92   56
 58 Colby Christenson         10 Buena HS                5:43.1   17:09.13   57
 59 Alex Martinez             10 Buena HS                5:44.7   17:13.99   58
 60 Jose Sillas               12 Fillmore HS             5:45.4   17:16.22   59
 61 Michael Vorgitch          10 Simi Valley HS          5:45.5   17:16.48   60
 62 Erik Mueller              11 Newbury Park HS         5:46.3   17:18.75   61
 63 Colin Rickard             12 Oak Park HS             5:46.4   17:19.00   62
 64 Ben Wolhaupter            11 Agoura HS               5:46.4   17:19.14   63
 65 Mark Blank                10 Cornerstone             5:46.5   17:19.31
 66 Jon Webster               12 Rio Mesa HS             5:46.6   17:19.72   64
 67 Bobby Lozoya              12 Oxnard HS               5:46.7   17:20.00
 68 Nicholas Seal             11 Camarillo HS            5:47.1   17:21.07   65
 69 Jose Ley                  11 Pacific HS              5:47.9   17:23.62   66
 70 Jonathan Flemming         11 Ventura HS              5:48.4   17:24.97   67
 71 Juan Hernandez            11 Ventura HS              5:49.4   17:28.10   68
 72 Josh Korven               12 Saint Bonaventur        5:49.8   17:29.39   69
 73 Ivan Sanchez              11 Channel Islands HS      5:50.7   17:31.99   70
 74 Bryan Quintanilla         11 Agoura HS               5:51.8   17:35.43   71
 75 Bryson Edgar              11 Ventura HS              5:52.4   17:37.19   72
 76 Daniel Bostwick           10 Moorpark HS             5:52.6   17:37.68   73
 77 Miguel Ochoa              12 Fillmore HS             5:52.9   17:38.52   74
 78 Jacob Alcaraz             12 Rio Mesa HS             5:53.0   17:38.77   75
 79 Brandon Rista             11 Newbury Park HS         5:53.2   17:39.42   76
 80 Hugo Maciel               11 Pacific HS              5:53.8   17:41.24   77
 81 Daniel Murillo            12 Rio Mesa HS             5:54.6   17:43.57   78
 82 Christian Castaneda       11 Hueneme HS              5:54.7   17:44.07   79
 83 Forrest Koch               9 Moorpark HS             5:55.7   17:46.86   80
 84 Max Byer                  11 Agoura HS               5:55.8   17:47.43   81
 85 Alec Sears                10 Buena HS                5:56.9   17:50.62   82
 86 Zach Bunker               11 Rio Mesa HS             5:57.3   17:51.72   83
 87 David Bromberg            12 Calabasas HS            5:57.9   17:53.67   84
 88 Sean Guardian             11 Calabasas HS            5:58.7   17:56.12   85
 89 Jacob Fullerton           11 Moorpark HS             5:59.0   17:56.96   86
 90 Angel Torres              11 Ventura HS              5:59.4   17:57.98   87
 91 Martin Navarro            11 Oxnard HS               5:59.8   17:59.32
 92 Paul Gonzalez             11 Fillmore HS             6:00.2   18:00.43   88
 93 Douglas Fox               11 Nordhoff HS             6:00.6   18:01.78
 94 Brian Lairmore            11 Buena HS                6:02.9   18:08.50   89
 95 Andres Arellano           11 Santa Clara HS          6:04.4   18:13.20
 96 Derrick Romero            10 Oxnard HS               6:04.9   18:14.64
 97 Carlos Martinez           12 Ventura HS              6:05.3   18:15.71   90
 98 Gustavo Navarro           10 Hueneme HS              6:05.5   18:16.53   91
 99 Jordan Jaeckel            10 Moorpark HS             6:06.1   18:18.07   92
100 Ryan Imhof                11 Moorpark HS             6:06.6   18:19.69   93
101 Leesander Almarez         12 Hueneme HS              6:07.7   18:23.01   94
102 Francisco Navarrata       11 Pacific HS              6:08.7   18:25.97   95
103 Morgan Gilcrest           10 Saint Bonaventur        6:10.1   18:30.16   96
104 Ricardo Carranza          11 Pacific HS              6:10.5   18:31.29   97
105 Anthony Chavez            11 Fillmore HS             6:12.5   18:37.51   98
106 Michael Hernandez         11 Santa Clara HS          6:13.8   18:41.40
107 Jason Nefalar             11 Channel Islands HS      6:14.2   18:42.58   99
    ....Event 7  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
108 Erik Egelko               12 Ventura HS              6:14.7   18:44.10  100
109 Rodney Owen               11 Nordhoff HS             6:15.0   18:44.74
110 Ruben Atilano             11 Channel Islands HS      6:16.0   18:47.92  101
111 Jimmy McDermott            9 Saint Bonaventur        6:16.7   18:49.84  102
112 Jose A Hernandez          12 Channel Islands HS      6:17.3   18:51.71  103
113 Jaime Vasquez             11 Hueneme HS              6:20.0   18:59.85  104
114 Morlon Velasco            11 Pacific HS              6:20.6   19:01.63  105
115 Luis Armendariz           12 Pacific HS              6:21.3   19:03.80  106
116 david Yonko               12 Pacific HS              6:22.0   19:06.01
117 Adil MohdSalleh           11 Moorpark HS             6:22.6   19:07.71  107
118 Alec Kuyper               12 Calabasas HS            6:24.4   19:13.13  108
119 Andres Zarate             12 Santa Clara HS          6:25.5   19:16.27
120 Cesar Magdaleno           11 Hueneme HS              6:26.3   19:18.74  109
121 Todd Fairchild             9 Saint Bonaventur        6:27.3   19:21.64  110
122 Aaron Ross                11 Calabasas HS            6:27.4   19:22.11  111
123 Q Cihs                    11 Channel Islands HS      6:29.7   19:28.93  112
124 Dash Walczak              12 Nordhoff HS             6:30.5   19:31.47
125 Luis Alamilla             12 Fillmore HS             6:32.1   19:36.32  113
126 Armando Morales           12 Hueneme HS              6:38.2   19:54.44  114
127 Cory Molina               12 Fillmore HS             6:48.4   20:25.00  115
128 Joel Hernandez            12 Hueneme HS              6:50.1   20:30.23  116
129 Kemper Whaley             11 Nordhoff HS             6:52.0   20:35.92
130 Timothy Schwochert        10 Grace Brethern HS       6:59.0   20:57.03
131 Sean Bautistia            10 Saint Bonaventur        6:59.7   20:59.02  117
132 Nick Martinez             12 Santa Clara HS          7:00.9   21:02.55
133 Sean Hopkins              10 Saint Bonaventur        7:13.7   21:40.84  118
134 Julius Acero              11 Cornerstone             7:16.0   21:47.99
135 Nick Frumkin              10 Grace Brethern HS       7:22.6   22:07.72
136 Philip DiGiglio           11 Saint Bonaventur        7:37.7   22:53.05  119
137 Conner Macgrath            9 Grace Brethern HS       8:03.2   24:09.47
138 Spencer Joice             12 Grace Brethern HS       8:15.0   24:45.03

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Thousand Oaks HS             82   14   15   16   18   19
      Total Time:  1:20:48.97
         Average:    16:09.80
   2 Royal HS                     95    5    6   23   28   33   55
      Total Time:  1:21:05.84
         Average:    16:13.17
   3 Oak Park HS                 100    2    8   12   38   40   54   62
      Total Time:  1:20:57.68
         Average:    16:11.54
   4 Westlake HS                 106    3   21   26   27   29   39   49
      Total Time:  1:21:15.33
         Average:    16:15.07
    ....Event 7  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
   5 Newbury Park HS             125   10   13   25   31   46   61   76
      Total Time:  1:21:49.85
         Average:    16:21.97
   6 Simi Valley HS              132    7   11   32   37   45   50   60
      Total Time:  1:22:00.74
         Average:    16:24.15
   7 Camarillo HS                160    1   34   36   42   47   51   65
      Total Time:  1:22:11.94
         Average:    16:26.39
   8 Agoura HS                   196   20   30   35   48   63   71   81
      Total Time:  1:23:33.82
         Average:    16:42.77
   9 Buena HS                    209    9   41   44   57   58   82   89
      Total Time:  1:24:00.10
         Average:    16:48.02
  10 Rio Mesa HS                 272   24   53   56   64   75   78   83
      Total Time:  1:25:33.80
         Average:    17:06.76
  11 Calabasas HS                333    4   52   84   85  108  111
      Total Time:  1:27:58.52
         Average:    17:35.71
  12 Ventura HS                  337   43   67   68   72   87   90  100
      Total Time:  1:27:19.05
         Average:    17:27.81
  13 Pacific HS                  352   17   66   77   95   97  105  106
      Total Time:  1:28:15.14
         Average:    17:39.03
  14 Moorpark HS                 353   22   73   80   86   92   93  107
      Total Time:  1:27:59.20
         Average:    17:35.84
  15 Fillmore HS                 432   59   74   88   98  113  115
      Total Time:  1:31:09.00
         Average:    18:13.80
  16 Hueneme HS                  477   79   91   94  104  109  114  116
      Total Time:  1:32:42.20
         Average:    18:32.44
  17 Channel Islands HS          485   70   99  101  103  112
      Total Time:  1:33:23.13
         Average:    18:40.63
  18 Saint Bonaventure HS        494   69   96  102  110  117  118  119
      Total Time:  1:35:10.05
         Average:    19:02.01



    Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Adrian Doan               12 Westlake HS             5:35.1   16:45.10    1
  2 Scott Weir                11 Royal HS                5:35.3   16:45.67    2
  3 Manuel Villagomez         12 Westlake HS             5:38.4   16:55.05    3
  4 Trevor Bonie              11 Westlake HS             5:39.5   16:58.51    4
  5 Kevin Sciarillo           12 Thousand Oaks HS        5:41.4   17:04.03    5
  6 Colin Keane               11 Royal HS                5:41.7   17:05.10    6
  7 Dylan Kirchberg           12 Royal HS                5:41.9   17:05.73    7
  8 Connor Ritchey            11 Camarillo HS            5:42.1   17:06.19    8
  9 Xiang Jian                11 Camarillo HS            5:44.5   17:13.45    9
 10 James McAfee              11 Westlake HS             5:44.7   17:14.09   10
 11 Greg Chason               11 Newbury Park HS         5:45.0   17:14.81   11
 12 Chris Vannelli            12 Thousand Oaks HS        5:45.3   17:15.63   12
 13 DJ Smithers               11 Thousand Oaks HS        5:46.1   17:18.10   13
 14 Julian Salas              11 Westlake HS             5:46.2   17:18.35   14
 15 Hayden Yeany              12 Royal HS                5:46.9   17:20.55   15
 16 Kurt vonKlosst-Dohna      12 Thousand Oaks HS        5:47.5   17:22.31   16
 17 David Nelson              11 Simi Valley HS          5:47.7   17:22.92   17
 18 Tyler Apperson            11 Simi Valley HS          5:48.9   17:26.54   18
 19 Scott Frey                11 Oak Park HS             5:49.2   17:27.62   19
 20 Nicholas Teague           11 Thousand Oaks HS        5:54.6   17:43.68   20
 21 Andrew Teague             12 Thousand Oaks HS        5:54.7   17:43.96   21
 22 Trevor Hochhaus           11 Agoura HS               5:55.9   17:47.69   22
 23 Evan Hillman              12 Thousand Oaks HS        5:56.4   17:49.11   23
 24 Wesley Brower             11 Camarillo HS            5:57.2   17:51.39   24
 25 James Dunn                12 Royal HS                5:57.4   17:52.08   25
 26 Brandon Santana           11 Royal HS                5:58.9   17:56.61   26
 27 Andrew Nichols            12 Newbury Park HS         5:59.3   17:57.67   27
 28 Christopher Cox           12 Newbury Park HS         5:59.8   17:59.40   28
 29 Ryan Turner               12 Simi Valley HS          6:00.2   18:00.62   29
 30 Eder Zavala               11 Camarillo HS            6:00.6   18:01.62   30
 31 Mike Carlson              12 Rio Mesa HS             6:00.8   18:02.17   31
 32 Holden Claus              12 Oak Park HS             6:01.6   18:04.79   32
 33 Kevin Klein               11 Rio Mesa HS             6:02.3   18:06.65   33
 34 Clinton Sterling          11 Royal HS                6:02.4   18:07.07   34
 35 Erik Groth                12 Newbury Park HS         6:02.6   18:07.54   35
 36 Cliff Williams            12 Camarillo HS            6:02.9   18:08.70   36
 37 Kolten McLeod             11 Simi Valley HS          6:03.4   18:10.10   37
 38 Luis Sanchez              11 Rio Mesa HS             6:03.5   18:10.46   38
 39 Brandon Vice              11 Buena HS                6:03.6   18:10.81   39
 40 Tobias Nover              12 Royal HS                6:04.8   18:14.34
 41 Sean Miller               11 Westlake HS             6:05.7   18:16.86   40
 42 Dean Eyster               12 Simi Valley HS          6:07.0   18:20.79   41
 43 Harrison Goldwyn          11 Rio Mesa HS             6:07.3   18:21.81   42
 44 Yuri Goetze               11 Newbury Park HS         6:08.4   18:25.20   43
 45 Brennan Bown              11 Agoura HS               6:09.0   18:26.89   44
 46 Thomas Thyer              11 Royal HS                6:09.2   18:27.54
 47 Brian Ross                11 Camarillo HS            6:09.8   18:29.30   45
 48 Ben Tardif                12 Buena HS                6:10.2   18:30.52   46
 49 Matt Eggleton             11 Westlake HS             6:10.6   18:31.59   47
 50 Patrick Hanifan           11 Rio Mesa HS             6:11.8   18:35.41   48
 51 Joshua Culver             12 Moorpark HS             6:11.9   18:35.60   49
 52 Alex Villarreal           11 Rio Mesa HS             6:12.1   18:36.20   50
    ....Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
 53 Daniel Phounsavan         11 Westlake HS             6:13.2   18:39.61
 54 James Delgado             12 Simi Valley HS          6:14.6   18:43.64   51
 55 Patrick Clohessy          12 Westlake HS             6:15.8   18:47.22
 56 Spencer Call              12 Westlake HS             6:15.9   18:47.63
 57 James Clark               12 Simi Valley HS          6:16.1   18:48.15   52
 58 Ryan Portillo             12 Buena HS                6:16.4   18:49.23   53
 59 Matthew Lee               11 Simi Valley HS          6:16.6   18:49.74
 60 Christopher Rea           11 Royal HS                6:17.0   18:50.95
 61 Robert Waite              11 Rio Mesa HS             6:17.3   18:51.66   54
 62 Matthew Nguyen            11 Agoura HS               6:17.3   18:51.81   55
 63 Justin Tan                11 Oak Park HS             6:17.4   18:52.13   56
 64 Carlos Mendoza            11 Thousand Oaks HS        6:17.5   18:52.34
 65 Cory Lewis                11 Simi Valley HS          6:17.7   18:52.88
 66 Austin Kebely             11 Newbury Park HS         6:18.9   18:56.64   57
 67 Patrick Shores            11 Simi Valley HS          6:20.6   19:01.77
 68 Tyler Schwanz             11 Oak Park HS             6:21.0   19:03.03   58
 69 Connor Jones              11 Newbury Park HS         6:22.7   19:07.87   59
 70 David Sperry              12 Simi Valley HS          6:23.6   19:10.71
 71 Cesar Calderon            11 Ventura HS              6:23.8   19:11.40   60
 72 Alexander Wood            11 Newbury Park HS         6:24.1   19:12.15
 73 Gus Gomez                 12 Rio Mesa HS             6:24.8   19:14.35
 74 Max Ellis                 11 Buena HS                6:25.8   19:17.36   61
 75 Richard Avery             11 Agoura HS               6:26.1   19:18.10   62
 76 Mark Northrup             12 Camarillo HS            6:26.6   19:19.54   63
 77 William Conard            11 Royal HS                6:27.6   19:22.75
 78 Danny Magana              12 Simi Valley HS          6:28.0   19:23.99
 79 Thomas Hess               11 Ventura HS              6:28.3   19:24.71   64
 80 Eric Basappa              11 Newbury Park HS         6:28.8   19:26.38
 81 Max Snell                 11 Calabasas HS            6:29.2   19:27.62   65
 82 Raul Colllazo             11 Ventura HS              6:29.3   19:27.83   66
 83 Brian Calvert             11 Buena HS                6:30.4   19:31.09   67
 84 Anthony Riebe             11 Pacific HS              6:31.9   19:35.44   68
 85 Tyler Wu                  11 Newbury Park HS         6:32.1   19:36.09
 86 Henry Poulos              12 Newbury Park HS         6:32.5   19:37.35
 87 Nicholas Desautels        12 Moorpark HS             6:32.6   19:37.68   69
 88 Todd Wagner               11 Westlake HS             6:33.3   19:39.82
 89 Stephen Mees              12 Rio Mesa HS             6:34.0   19:41.87
 90 Adam White                12 Westlake HS             6:34.3   19:42.80
 91 Josh Jalaty               12 Buena HS                6:34.5   19:43.43   70
 92 Vincent Castro            11 Pacific HS              6:34.9   19:44.56   71
 93 Gonzalo Villalobos        11 Moorpark HS             6:35.0   19:44.99   72
 94 Garrick Santos            12 Ventura HS              6:35.1   19:45.20   73
 95 Eric Skidmore             11 Calabasas HS            6:35.3   19:45.86   74
 96 Cody Kempema              11 Buena HS                6:37.1   19:51.10   75
 97 Casey Schroepfer          12 Ventura HS              6:37.3   19:51.80   76
 98 Scott Johnson             11 Rio Mesa HS             6:39.0   19:56.91
 99 Doug Sayer                11 Calabasas HS            6:41.0   20:02.88   77
100 Jonathon Dovedy           11 Rio Mesa HS             6:41.3   20:03.64
101 Christian Rosales         12 Moorpark HS             6:41.4   20:04.09   78
102 Drake Escrofani           12 Rio Mesa HS             6:41.6   20:04.59
103 Dane Groh                 11 Rio Mesa HS             6:43.0   20:09.02
104 Edward Cruz               11 Newbury Park HS         6:43.5   20:10.33
105 Josh Vasquez              11 Channel Islands HS      6:44.7   20:13.85   79
106 Paul Linman               12 Buena HS                6:44.9   20:14.54
107 Matthew Lean              11 Moorpark HS             6:45.0   20:15.00   80
    ....Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
108 Dillon Jones              11 Newbury Park HS         6:45.2   20:15.33
109 David Miller              12 Westlake HS             6:45.9   20:17.44
110 Gus Cardenas              12 Rio Mesa HS             6:47.1   20:21.09
111 Elliot Ammon              12 Calabasas HS            6:47.2   20:21.37   81
112 Kevin Carroll             11 Newbury Park HS         6:47.3   20:21.73
113 Jose Lorenzano            12 Fillmore HS             6:47.3   20:21.87   82
114 James Basta               11 Buena HS                6:47.9   20:23.73
115 Alex Bown                 12 Agoura HS               6:48.2   20:24.62   83
116 Ryan Palmaro              11 Rio Mesa HS             6:48.7   20:26.10
117 Robert Gonzales           11 Thousand Oaks HS        6:49.7   20:29.10
118 Julieus Markle            11 Pacific HS              6:50.2   20:30.63   84
119 Stewart Granger           12 Rio Mesa HS             6:50.6   20:31.63
120 Blake Romero              11 Ventura HS              6:51.0   20:32.89   85
121 Cody Watson               11 Rio Mesa HS             6:51.6   20:34.61
122 Nami Taghavi              11 Agoura HS               6:52.9   20:38.73   86
123 Ken Lee                   11 Rio Mesa HS             6:53.3   20:39.73
124 Martin Kass               11 Calabasas HS            6:53.8   20:41.15   87
125 Kevin Bujold              11 Ventura HS              6:54.5   20:43.46   88
126 Rodriguez Oscar           12 Channel Islands HS      6:55.0   20:44.79   89
127 Alex Lima                 11 Calabasas HS            6:55.1   20:45.32   90
128 Matt Kromka               11 Rio Mesa HS             6:55.4   20:45.97
129 Sal Sanchez               11 Rio Mesa HS             6:56.3   20:48.68
130 Martin De Santiago        12 Hueneme HS              6:56.4   20:49.01
131 Roberto Cervantes         12 Pacific HS              6:56.8   20:50.41   91
132 Kyle Kulinsky             12 Oak Park HS             6:57.9   20:53.60   92
133 Andrew Lin                12 Westlake HS             6:58.9   20:56.44
134 David Hernandez           12 Channel Islands HS      6:59.7   20:59.13   93
135 Michael Italiano          11 Westlake HS             7:00.3   21:00.73
136 Ronandro De Guzman        12 Pacific HS              7:00.7   21:01.88   94
137 Vaughn Adams              11 Thousand Oaks HS        7:01.0   21:02.92
138 Anthony Rodriguez         11 Fillmore HS             7:01.0   21:02.93   95
139 Matthew Hartman           11 Camarillo HS            7:01.9   21:05.52
140 Brian Reilly              11 Oak Park HS             7:02.6   21:07.56   96
141 Brett Spadaro             11 Thousand Oaks HS        7:03.5   21:10.53
142 Nick Tomassetti           11 Newbury Park HS         7:04.7   21:14.02
143 Phillip Crescenti         12 Camarillo HS            7:05.4   21:16.16
144 Matt Arbogast             12 Camarillo HS            7:05.5   21:16.36
145 Ed Robles                 12 Hueneme HS              7:07.1   21:21.28
146 Tyler Clemons             10 Thousand Oaks HS        7:08.2   21:24.56
147 Steven Garner             11 Fillmore HS             7:08.9   21:26.71   97
148 Ernesto Lorenzano         11 Fillmore HS             7:09.2   21:27.55   98
149 Derek Rendahl             11 Simi Valley HS          7:09.6   21:28.54
150 Benjamin Piekarski        11 Ventura HS              7:10.2   21:30.43
151 Mitchell Squires          12 Agoura HS               7:13.4   21:40.15   99
152 Brett Nussen              12 Oak Park HS             7:13.7   21:40.92  100
153 Parker Markham            11 Oak Park HS             7:16.9   21:50.59
154 Carlos Espinoza           12 Pacific HS              7:20.1   22:00.14  101
155 Ronald Blunt              12 Pacific HS              7:26.0   22:17.79  102
156 Ethan Spiro               11 Calabasas HS            7:28.2   22:24.63  103
157 Manuel Galvan             11 Channel Islands HS      7:29.0   22:26.75  104
158 Sam Kittinger             12 Westlake HS             7:30.8   22:32.42
159 Rajan Singh               11 Calabasas HS            7:33.8   22:41.26
160 Anthony Ventura           11 Fillmore HS             7:33.8   22:41.40  105
161 David Breslow             11 Calabasas HS            7:35.7   22:47.00
162 Humberto Contreras        12 Pacific HS              7:37.7   22:52.96
    ....Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
163 Leo Lupoli                12 Pacific HS              7:41.0   23:02.87
164 Nethel Hernandez          11 Hueneme HS              7:54.5   23:43.32
165 Dylan Groh                11 Rio Mesa HS             7:55.1   23:45.32
166 Aron Gonzales             11 Pacific HS              8:04.0   24:11.79
167 Conner Velarde            11 Moorpark HS             8:04.3   24:12.74  106
168 Cutter White              11 Rio Mesa HS             8:08.1   24:24.17
169 Alejandro Chavez          11 Simi Valley HS          8:15.5   24:46.51
170 Troy Parrone              11 Oak Park HS             8:25.4   25:15.99
171 Jesus Avila               11 Channel Islands HS      9:11.6   27:34.55  107
172 Guido Morales             11 Pacific HS              9:21.7   28:04.91
173 Peter Apelian             12 Calabasas HS           11:13.3   33:39.88

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Westlake HS                  32    1    3    4   10   14   40   47
      Total Time:  1:25:11.10
         Average:    17:02.22
   2 Royal HS                     55    2    6    7   15   25   26   34
      Total Time:  1:26:09.13
         Average:    17:13.83
   3 Thousand Oaks HS             66    5   12   13   16   20   21   23
      Total Time:  1:26:43.75
         Average:    17:20.75
   4 Camarillo HS                107    8    9   24   30   36   45   63
      Total Time:  1:28:21.35
         Average:    17:40.27
   5 Simi Valley HS              142   17   18   29   37   41   51   52
      Total Time:  1:29:20.97
         Average:    17:52.20
   6 Newbury Park HS             144   11   27   28   35   43   57   59
      Total Time:  1:29:44.62
         Average:    17:56.93
   7 Rio Mesa HS                 192   31   33   38   42   48   50   54
      Total Time:  1:31:16.50
         Average:    18:15.30
   8 Oak Park HS                 257   19   32   56   58   92   96  100
      Total Time:  1:34:21.17
         Average:    18:52.24
   9 Buena HS                    266   39   46   53   61   67   70   75
      Total Time:  1:34:19.01
         Average:    18:51.81
  10 Agoura HS                   266   22   44   55   62   83   86   99
      Total Time:  1:34:49.11
         Average:    18:57.83
  11 Ventura HS                  339   60   64   66   73   76   85   88
      Total Time:  1:37:40.94
         Average:    19:32.19
    ....Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
  12 Moorpark HS                 348   49   69   72   78   80  106
      Total Time:  1:38:17.36
         Average:    19:39.48
  13 Calabasas HS                384   65   74   77   81   87   90  103
      Total Time:  1:40:18.88
         Average:    20:03.78
  14 Pacific HS                  408   68   71   84   91   94  101  102
      Total Time:  1:41:42.92
         Average:    20:20.59
  15 Channel Islands HS          472   79   89   93  104  107
      Total Time:  1:51:59.07
         Average:    22:23.82
  16 Fillmore HS                 477   82   95   97   98  105
      Total Time:  1:47:00.46
         Average:    21:24.10


    Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Marco Godinez             10 Thousand Oaks HS        5:39.2   16:57.40    1
  2 Willson Horne             10 Newbury Park HS         5:39.7   16:58.89    2
  3 Gustavo Sanchez            9 Nordhoff HS             5:40.1   17:00.29    3
  4 Ryan Chu                  10 Westlake HS             5:41.5   17:04.50    4
  5 Nicolas Gervasoni         10 Royal HS                5:41.7   17:05.06    5
  6 Brian Brousseau           10 Westlake HS             5:42.3   17:06.91    6
  7 Nicholas Rojas            10 Oak Park HS             5:43.2   17:09.59    7
  8 Matthew Garvin            10 Thousand Oaks HS        5:44.2   17:12.49    8
  9 Tyler Lythgoe             10 Camarillo HS            5:44.5   17:13.28
 10 Corrigan Johnson          10 Royal HS                5:46.2   17:18.52    9
 11 Jesus Mendoza             10 Simi Valley HS          5:46.6   17:19.79   10
 12 Kameron Kennedy           10 Hueneme HS              5:47.3   17:21.76   11
 13 Martin Arreola            10 Westlake HS             5:47.4   17:22.22   12
 14 Christopher Horne         10 Simi Valley HS          5:48.1   17:24.24   13
 15 Matt Russell              10 Nordhoff HS             5:48.5   17:25.44   14
 16 Nicholas Schellert        10 Newbury Park HS         5:49.7   17:29.04   15
 17 Zachary Coughlin          10 Royal HS                5:54.8   17:44.39   16
 18 Klarq Treiberg            10 Ventura HS              5:55.2   17:45.49   17
 19 Connor Allen              10 Royal HS                5:55.4   17:46.04   18
 20 Eric Schwartz             10 Agoura HS               5:55.5   17:46.31   19
 21 Jacob Barrett             10 Oak Park HS             5:56.4   17:49.06   20
 22 Daniel Garvin             10 Thousand Oaks HS        5:56.5   17:49.52   21
 23 Omar Sanchez              10 Hueneme HS              5:57.9   17:53.50   22
 24 Michael Kile              10 Agoura HS               5:57.9   17:53.60   23
 25 Nicholas Quinn            10 Oak Park HS             5:58.4   17:55.22   24
 26 Sean Amato                10 Newbury Park HS         5:59.1   17:57.17   25
 27 Tristan Walczak           10 Nordhoff HS             5:59.4   17:58.07   26
 28 Wesley Fritz              10 Newbury Park HS         6:00.5   18:01.52   27
 29 Blaine Albaugh            10 Simi Valley HS          6:02.2   18:06.45   28
 30 Ryan Salim                10 Oak Park HS             6:02.4   18:07.13   29
 31 Mark D Allura             10 Royal HS                6:06.4   18:19.10   30
 32 Shannon Parks             10 Royal HS                6:06.5   18:19.49   31
 33 Corey Rhoades             10 Westlake HS             6:06.8   18:20.40   32
 34 Rafael Garcia             10 Channel Islands HS      6:07.7   18:22.89
 35 Chris Brady               10 Buena HS                6:10.1   18:30.25   33
 36 Enrique Mendoza           10 Channel Islands HS      6:10.4   18:31.15
 37 Evan Ziraldo              10 Newbury Park HS         6:11.0   18:32.77   34
 38 Ryan Cowles               10 Nordhoff HS             6:11.2   18:33.47   35
 39 Evan Lopez                10 Newbury Park HS         6:11.8   18:35.34   36
 40 True Randall              10 Buena HS                6:12.0   18:35.81   37
 41 Sam Kazemian              10 Westlake HS             6:12.6   18:37.55   38
 42 Brian Whalen              10 Thousand Oaks HS        6:12.8   18:38.42   39
 43 Matthew Roberts           10 Ventura HS              6:13.8   18:41.15   40
 44 Ryan Kelley               10 Camarillo HS            6:14.1   18:42.19
 45 Alex Mcdonald             10 Oak Park HS             6:14.5   18:43.28   41
 46 Lucas Flugum              10 Simi Valley HS          6:15.6   18:46.61   42
 47 Ryan Asuncion             10 Santa Clara HS          6:16.8   18:50.26
 48 James Effarah             10 Simi Valley HS          6:17.1   18:51.16   43
 49 Jacob Sharf               10 Calabasas HS            6:17.7   18:52.93
 50 Charlie Eads              10 Buena HS                6:19.9   18:59.49   44
 51 Alberto Aguilera          10 Agoura HS               6:20.9   19:02.69   45
 52 Michael Culver            10 Moorpark HS             6:22.4   19:07.00   46
    ....Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
 53 Robert Ringgold           10 Simi Valley HS          6:22.5   19:07.44   47
 54 Troy Curnel               10 Simi Valley HS          6:22.6   19:07.80   48
 55 Kevin Fernandez           10 Oak Park HS             6:22.9   19:08.47   49
 56 Michael Huang             10 Buena HS                6:24.2   19:12.39   50
 57 Connor Berriochoa         10 Santa Clara HS          6:24.9   19:14.62
 58 Michael Chang             10 Westlake HS             6:25.3   19:15.82   51
 59 Roye Skornick             10 Agoura HS               6:26.0   19:17.96   52
 60 Ryan Rea                  10 Royal HS                6:27.0   19:20.90   53
 61 Michael Romain            10 Moorpark HS             6:27.2   19:21.56   54
 62 Garrett Baker             10 Ventura HS              6:27.7   19:23.07   55
 63 Matthew Tenney            10 Simi Valley HS          6:28.3   19:24.65
 64 Brent Turner              10 Ventura HS              6:31.1   19:33.07   56
 65 Ryan Scott                10 Simi Valley HS          6:31.9   19:35.45
 66 Anthony Fowler            11 Royal HS                6:32.0   19:35.94
 67 Austin Shirley            10 Camarillo HS            6:35.5   19:46.43
 68 Trevor Greer              10 Oak Park HS             6:35.7   19:46.99   57
 69 Kyler Heath               10 Nordhoff HS             6:36.5   19:49.29   58
 70 Matthew Johnson           10 Moorpark HS             6:38.3   19:54.74   59
 71 Kevin MacDonald           10 Moorpark HS             6:38.5   19:55.36   60
 72 Jared Malinzak            10 Simi Valley HS          6:39.0   19:56.81
 73 Nicky Evans               10 Westlake HS             6:39.6   19:58.83   61
 74 Miguel Sanchez            10 Pacific HS              6:40.0   19:59.92   62
 75 Francisco Sanchez         10 Pacific HS              6:40.3   20:00.90   63
 76 Jim Bern                  10 Buena HS                6:42.5   20:07.48   64
 77 Brady Serwitz             10 Westlake HS             6:43.2   20:09.63
 78 Jed Liu                   10 Simi Valley HS          6:43.5   20:10.44
 79 Ian Nelson                10 Westlake HS             6:43.5   20:10.47
 80 Daniel Gillman            10 Oak Park HS             6:43.7   20:10.99
 81 Alexander Neville         10 Ventura HS              6:43.9   20:11.60   65
 82 Brandon Priest            10 Newbury Park HS         6:45.2   20:15.62   66
 83 Kidder Hatfield           10 Calabasas HS            6:46.3   20:18.77
 84 Daniel May                10 Simi Valley HS          6:47.2   20:21.62
 85 Andrew Gerry              10 Buena HS                6:47.4   20:22.14   67
 86 Steven Guevara            10 Rio Mesa HS             6:48.1   20:24.17   68
 87 Dayton Martindale         10 Oak Park HS             6:48.9   20:26.67
 88 Zach Kessler              10 Simi Valley HS          6:49.1   20:27.04
 89 Ruben Cruz                10 Fillmore HS             6:49.7   20:28.97
 90 Ryan Miller               10 Oak Park HS             6:49.8   20:29.32
 91 Dylan Reef                10 Agoura HS               6:49.8   20:29.38   69
 92 Garrison Mora             10 Moorpark HS             6:50.5   20:31.46   70
 93 Caleb Williamson          10 Westlake HS             6:50.7   20:32.04
 94 Santiago Almaguer         10 Oxnard HS               6:51.0   20:32.85   71
 95 Joseph DeFlavio           10 Simi Valley HS          6:51.0   20:33.01
 96 Justin Velasco            10 Newbury Park HS         6:53.0   20:38.76
 97 Matt Woertink             10 Buena HS                6:53.2   20:39.35   72
 98 Chris Russell             10 Rio Mesa HS             6:53.4   20:40.16   73
 99 Tyler Ballard             10 Royal HS                6:53.9   20:41.62
100 Albert Prislac            10 Royal HS                6:54.4   20:43.10
101 Ryan Argabright           10 Oxnard HS               6:55.7   20:47.03   74
102 Robert Rosenberg          10 Simi Valley HS          6:56.3   20:48.88
103 Giovanni Madrigal          9 Pacific HS              6:58.1   20:54.05   75
104 Jerry Lee                 10 Moorpark HS             7:00.9   21:02.71   76
105 Keith Downer              10 Nordhoff HS             7:02.0   21:05.78   77
106 Ethan Rieder              10 Agoura HS               7:02.3   21:06.74   78
107 Humberto Zambrano         10 Pacific HS              7:03.1   21:09.20   79
    ....Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
108 Eric Kirschenmann         10 Newbury Park HS         7:03.7   21:10.84
109 Matt Preiss               10 Camarillo HS            7:06.3   21:18.82
110 Nicholas Kay              10 Moorpark HS             7:06.7   21:19.98   80
111 Mark Strong               11 Oak Park HS             7:06.8   21:20.24
112 Connor Dunne              10 Rio Mesa HS             7:07.0   21:21.02   81
113 Steven Grammer            10 Simi Valley HS          7:07.2   21:21.44
114 Jesus Zaragoza            10 Rio Mesa HS             7:07.5   21:22.34   82
115 Trong Truong              10 Pacific HS              7:08.2   21:24.60   83
116 Brandon Gillespie         10 Simi Valley HS          7:10.2   21:30.43
117 Daniel Latham             10 Newbury Park HS         7:12.7   21:37.94
118 Jeremy Childs              9 Newbury Park HS         7:17.9   21:53.64
119 Lance Goetsch             10 Thousand Oaks HS        7:18.3   21:54.68   84
120 Sam Mallen                10 Newbury Park HS         7:19.2   21:57.39
121 Kangwook Huh              10 Agoura HS               7:20.2   22:00.59   85
122 Evan Croker               10 Rio Mesa HS             7:23.6   22:10.79   86
123 Jun Hou                   11 Rio Mesa HS             7:23.7   22:10.97   87
124 Clint Barton              10 Newbury Park HS         7:25.1   22:15.28
125 Kilian Buchenau           10 Calabasas HS            7:26.9   22:20.53
126 Luis Arzate               10 Oxnard HS               7:33.4   22:40.19   88
127 Jesus Herrera             10 Hueneme HS              7:33.6   22:40.76   89
128 John Garcia               10 Oxnard HS               7:37.4   22:51.96   90
129 Chris Long                10 Newbury Park HS         7:37.9   22:53.50
130 Moises Aguilera           10 Oxnard HS               7:40.0   22:59.81   91
131 Kino Servin               10 Hueneme HS              7:40.4   23:01.07   92
132 Xia Yuan                  10 Rio Mesa HS             7:40.4   23:01.19   93
133 Colin Lee                 10 Oxnard HS               7:41.1   23:03.26   94
134 Antonio Bravo             10 Oxnard HS               7:42.7   23:07.86   95
135 Edward Batman             10 Buena HS                7:45.5   23:16.45
136 Bhargav Gopal             10 Agoura HS               7:46.0   23:17.77
137 Carlos Escobar            10 Oxnard HS               7:50.7   23:31.94
138 William Monk              10 Simi Valley HS          7:51.8   23:35.35
139 Luis Naranjo              10 Oxnard HS               7:53.0   23:38.80
140 Jason Sobel               10 Agoura HS               7:57.2   23:51.43
141 Steve Mateo               11 Pacific HS              7:57.9   23:53.57   96
142 Joel Collazo              10 Oxnard HS               7:59.7   23:59.02
143 Jesus Lira                10 Oxnard HS               8:00.4   24:00.98
144 Jovanni Rubio             10 Fillmore HS             8:02.4   24:07.21
145 Gustavo Romero            10 Oxnard HS               8:26.6   25:19.67
146 Joshua Thomas             10 Hueneme HS              8:42.6   26:07.79   97
147 James Glass               10 Cornerstone             8:50.7   26:31.84
148 Cameron Nili              10 Calabasas HS            8:55.7   26:46.86
149 K Cihs                    10 Channel Islands HS      9:55.7   29:47.04
150 Alek Squires              10 Agoura HS              10:27.9   31:23.46

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
    ....Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
   1 Royal HS                     78    5    9   16   18   30   31   53
      Total Time:  1:28:13.11
         Average:    17:38.63
   2 Westlake HS                  92    4    6   12   32   38   51   61
      Total Time:  1:28:31.58
         Average:    17:42.32
   3 Newbury Park HS             103    2   15   25   27   34   36   66
      Total Time:  1:28:59.39
         Average:    17:47.88
   4 Oak Park HS                 121    7   20   24   29   41   49   57
      Total Time:  1:29:44.28
         Average:    17:56.86
   5 Simi Valley HS              136   10   13   28   42   43   47   48
      Total Time:  1:30:28.25
         Average:    18:05.65
   6 Nordhoff HS                 136    3   14   26   35   58   77
      Total Time:  1:30:46.56
         Average:    18:09.32
   7 Thousand Oaks HS            153    1    8   21   39   84
      Total Time:  1:32:32.51
         Average:    18:30.51
   8 Agoura HS                   208   19   23   45   52   69   78   85
      Total Time:  1:34:29.94
         Average:    18:53.99
   9 Buena HS                    228   33   37   44   50   64   67   72
      Total Time:  1:35:25.42
         Average:    19:05.09
  10 Ventura HS                  233   17   40   55   56   65
      Total Time:  1:35:34.38
         Average:    19:06.88
  11 Moorpark HS                 289   46   54   59   60   70   76   80
      Total Time:  1:38:50.12
         Average:    19:46.03
  12 Hueneme HS                  311   11   22   89   92   97
      Total Time:  1:47:04.88
         Average:    21:24.98
  13 Pacific HS                  362   62   63   75   79   83   96
      Total Time:  1:43:28.67
         Average:    20:41.74
  14 Rio Mesa HS                 390   68   73   81   82   86   87   93
      Total Time:  1:45:58.48
         Average:    21:11.70
  15 Oxnard HS                   414   71   74   88   90   91   94   95
      Total Time:  1:49:51.84
         Average:    21:58.37


    Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
100 Unknown                                              7:01.1   21:03.18
134 Unknown                                              7:29.1   22:27.10
  1 Ian Roberts                9 Ventura HS              5:37.4   16:52.01    1
  2 Sam Worley                 9 Thousand Oaks HS        5:41.5   17:04.43    2
  3 Cole Couchman              9 Camarillo HS            5:42.7   17:07.88    3
  4 Tyler Hughes               9 Thousand Oaks HS        5:52.6   17:37.82    4
  5 Tucker DeLuca              9 Thousand Oaks HS        5:53.1   17:39.32    5
  6 Kevin Ho                   9 Thousand Oaks HS        5:55.4   17:46.10    6
  7 Kendall Esparza            9 Newbury Park HS         5:56.8   17:50.19    7
  8 Michael Spencer            9 Thousand Oaks HS        5:57.0   17:50.98    8
  9 Micheal Tucker             9 Oak Park HS             5:58.7   17:56.07    9
 10 Kieran Giammichele         9 Ventura HS              5:59.5   17:58.48   10
 11 Bryan Avendano             9 Newbury Park HS         6:03.1   18:09.12   11
 12 Kevin Ashley               9 Buena HS                6:03.5   18:10.41   12
 13 Nicholas Valenzuela        9 Ventura HS              6:03.6   18:10.81   13
 14 Luc Morter                 9 Buena HS                6:04.4   18:13.16   14
 15 Philip Hess                9 Westlake HS             6:04.6   18:13.57   15
 16 Grant Consoletti           9 Oak Park HS             6:06.4   18:18.96   16
 17 Shannon Frick              9 Newbury Park HS         6:08.7   18:25.87   17
 18 Tyler Johnson              9 Ventura HS              6:08.7   18:25.96   18
 19 Juan Mariscal              9 Fillmore HS             6:09.4   18:28.08
 20 Ian Broderick              9 Camarillo HS            6:09.7   18:29.09   19
 21 Daniel Parsons             9 Buena HS                6:10.2   18:30.61   20
 22 Adam Kaplan                9 Oak Park HS             6:10.9   18:32.63   21
 23 Benjamin Gill              9 Ventura HS              6:11.9   18:35.55   22
 24 Evan Yoshimoto             9 Camarillo HS            6:12.1   18:36.26   23
 25 Aaron Ramer                9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:12.4   18:37.17   24
 26 James Anderson             9 Oak Park HS             6:14.6   18:43.74   25
 27 Jonah Hershman             9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:14.7   18:43.96   26
 28 John Clark                 9 Simi Valley HS          6:14.7   18:44.12   27
 29 Omar Cervantes             9 Pacific HS              6:16.8   18:50.35   28
 30 Christian Rodriguez        9 Fillmore HS             6:16.8   18:50.36
 31 Bryan Bendik               9 Simi Valley HS          6:17.2   18:51.43   29
 32 Raymond Sun                9 Westlake HS             6:18.0   18:53.77   30
 33 Brandyn Wagner             9 Moorpark HS             6:18.5   18:55.24   31
 34 Brian O'Rullian            9 Camarillo HS            6:18.5   18:55.46   32
 35 Chris Mendoza              9 Simi Valley HS          6:18.5   18:55.49   33
 36 Camren Dorthalina          9 Camarillo HS            6:18.6   18:55.75   34
 37 Jacob Lowry                9 Oak Park HS             6:18.9   18:56.72   35
 38 Quentin Germann            9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:21.3   19:03.71
 39 Matthew Teague             9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:21.5   19:04.29
 40 Austin Laster              9 Newbury Park HS         6:22.0   19:06.00   36
 41 Andrew Graham              9 Rio Mesa HS             6:22.4   19:07.11   37
 42 Connor Tingley             9 Simi Valley HS          6:22.7   19:08.13   38
 43 Tamas Gyalay               9 Moorpark HS             6:22.9   19:08.52   39
 44 Tristan Frick              9 Newbury Park HS         6:23.4   19:10.14   40
 45 T J Wuesthoff              9 Newbury Park HS         6:23.7   19:11.13   41
 46 Adam Lucero                9 Camarillo HS            6:24.0   19:11.90   42
 47 Sean Silver                9 Moorpark HS             6:24.4   19:13.03   43
 48 Joseph Medina              9 Royal HS                6:24.8   19:14.27
 49 Ryan Ridderbush            9 Camarillo HS            6:25.9   19:17.47   44
 50 Francisco Moncada          9 Simi Valley HS          6:26.4   19:18.96   45
    ....Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
 51 Jake Cummings              9 Camarillo HS            6:27.2   19:21.58
 52 Sam Hirsch                 9 Oak Park HS             6:27.6   19:22.83   46
 53 Patrick Levesque           9 Ventura HS              6:28.1   19:24.18   47
 54 Philip Angelo              9 Ventura HS              6:29.0   19:26.97   48
 55 Johnathan Urban            9 Buena HS                6:29.3   19:27.68   49
 56 Seth Roberts               9 Ventura HS              6:32.4   19:37.14
 57 Isaac Horigan              9 Buena HS                6:32.6   19:37.55   50
 58 Kyle Heavey                9 Royal HS                6:33.4   19:40.02
 59 Tanner Shelton             9 Ventura HS              6:34.1   19:42.15
 60 Alex Choi                  9 Newbury Park HS         6:34.5   19:43.41   51
 61 Eric Irshay                9 Agoura HS               6:35.0   19:44.95   52
 62 Joshua Van Breemen         9 Fillmore HS             6:35.3   19:45.74
 63 Dylan Slater               9 Agoura HS               6:35.7   19:46.85   53
 64 Kendall Loo                9 Calabasas HS            6:37.2   19:51.50   54
 65 Kevin Yin                  9 Westlake HS             6:37.7   19:52.92   55
 66 Ryan Scott                 9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:38.1   19:54.15
 67 Alejandro Chavez           9 Pacific HS              6:38.3   19:54.77   56
 68 Hunter Ing                 9 Newbury Park HS         6:38.5   19:55.49
 69 Griffin Greenhut           9 Oak Park HS             6:38.9   19:56.60   57
 70 Luke Zeolla                9 Oak Park HS             6:39.9   19:59.58
 71 Bradley Sturgeon           9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:40.3   20:00.85
 72 Refugio Quiroz             9 Channel Islands HS      6:40.7   20:02.01   58
 73 David Enriquez             9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:41.9   20:05.68
 74 Alex Gonzales              9 Buena HS                6:42.3   20:06.71   59
 75 Matt Patterson             9 Westlake HS             6:42.9   20:08.52   60
 76 Sean Williams              9 Agoura HS               6:43.5   20:10.44   61
 77 Rafael Ancheta             9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:45.7   20:17.08
 78 Carlos Garcia              9 Channel Islands HS      6:49.1   20:27.20   62
 79 Grady Schroeder            9 Calabasas HS            6:49.6   20:28.65   63
 80 Andrew Frankel             9 Calabasas HS            6:51.8   20:35.29   64
 81 Adrian Chavez              9 Westlake HS             6:52.7   20:37.98   65
 82 Derek Povah                9 Agoura HS               6:52.9   20:38.70   66
 83 Daniel Voelker             9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:53.3   20:39.64
 84 Alex Chen                  9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:53.4   20:40.13
 85 Jorge Rebolledo            9 Moorpark HS             6:53.5   20:40.51   67
 86 Jackson De La Torre        9 Camarillo HS            6:54.6   20:43.59
 87 Nick Pendleton             9 Camarillo HS            6:54.8   20:44.24
 88 Keegan Cole                9 Buena HS                6:55.7   20:46.88   68
 89 Nicolas Lubag              9 Pacific HS              6:56.0   20:47.80   69
 90 Kevin Lu                   9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:56.7   20:49.88
 91 Kris Foster                9 Agoura HS               6:56.8   20:50.24   70
 92 Eduardo Valencia           9 Pacific HS              6:57.4   20:51.98   71
 93 James Haist                9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:57.6   20:52.78
 94 Justin Orens               9 Oak Park HS             6:58.9   20:56.53
 95 Spencer Whitworth          9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:59.1   20:57.33
 96 Jon Bogen                  9 Camarillo HS            6:59.6   20:58.77
 97 D Cihs                     9 Channel Islands HS      7:00.1   21:00.19   72
 98 Alex Farkas                9 Westlake HS             7:00.2   21:00.50   73
 99 Javi Venegas               9 Westlake HS             7:00.3   21:00.67   74
100 Andres Sandoval            9 Rio Mesa HS             7:01.2   21:03.44   75
101 Adrian Cabanban            9 Moorpark HS             7:01.8   21:05.19   76
102 Paul Malinowski            9 Camarillo HS            7:02.9   21:08.64
103 Jordan Everett             9 Newbury Park HS         7:04.6   21:13.58
104 Charlie Yonko              9 Pacific HS              7:04.9   21:14.66   77
105 Aaron Fassazadeh           9 Agoura HS               7:06.2   21:18.42   78
    ....Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
106 Luke Stasinis              9 Royal HS                7:06.7   21:19.84
107 Asher Kunin                9 Calabasas HS            7:08.6   21:25.75   79
108 Daniel Santa Cruz          9 Oak Park HS             7:08.8   21:26.17
109 Josh Tobias                9 Agoura HS               7:09.5   21:28.29   80
110 Diego Rivera               9 Westlake HS             7:11.3   21:33.89
111 Uriel Lopez                9 Channel Islands HS      7:11.5   21:34.34   81
112 James Schmidhauser         9 Camarillo HS            7:12.0   21:35.77
113 Ryan Patterson             9 Oxnard HS               7:12.6   21:37.56
114 Matt Bacera                9 Simi Valley HS          7:12.7   21:38.12   82
115 Kevin Kunes                9 Ventura HS              7:12.8   21:38.37
116 Theo Hernandez             9 Buena HS                7:13.3   21:39.91
117 Taylor Tharp               9 Moorpark HS             7:13.6   21:40.67   83
118 Kenneth Larrieu            9 Oxnard HS               7:14.1   21:42.22
119 Earl Chua                  9 Channel Islands HS      7:17.5   21:52.45   84
120 Matthew Lopez              9 Pacific HS              7:17.8   21:53.27   85
121 Aron Egelko                9 Ventura HS              7:19.4   21:58.16
122 Aaron Morefield            9 Newbury Park HS         7:20.1   22:00.11
123 Alex Rodriquez             9 Buena HS                7:21.5   22:04.46
124 Garrett O'Neill            9 Buena HS                7:22.0   22:05.84
125 Morey Spellman             9 Calabasas HS            7:22.4   22:07.08   86
126 Dylan Howritz              9 Ventura HS              7:22.9   22:08.66
127 Casey Cannon               9 Newbury Park HS         7:23.4   22:10.21
128 Cory O Connell             9 Rio Mesa HS             7:23.6   22:10.73   87
129 Shayne Krasovich           9 Agoura HS               7:24.2   22:12.58
130 Salvador Martinez          9 Pacific HS              7:24.5   22:13.29   88
131 Alejandro Diaz             9 Rio Mesa HS             7:24.5   22:13.44   89
132 Brian Hertz                9 Agoura HS               7:25.2   22:15.60
133 Adam Fischer               9 Oak Park HS             7:30.1   22:30.27
134 Christopher Steiner        9 Oak Park HS             7:30.5   22:31.51
135 Matt Jefferis              9 Agoura HS               7:31.5   22:34.23
136 Allen Li                   9 Westlake HS             7:32.5   22:37.36
137 Matthew Gillman            9 Oak Park HS             7:32.7   22:38.05
138 Max Muscarella             9 Rio Mesa HS             7:33.5   22:40.24   90
139 Mario Arreguin             9 Buena HS                7:33.9   22:41.57
140 Brandon Deinstadt          9 Pacific HS              7:35.4   22:46.03
141 Thomas Garcia              9 Pacific HS              7:35.6   22:46.76
142 Brandon Weger              9 Westlake HS             7:36.5   22:49.35
143 Christopher Betts          9 Oxnard HS               7:39.0   22:56.93
144 Steven Mynott              9 Rio Mesa HS             7:42.7   23:08.06   91
145 Hunter Crandall            9 Buena HS                7:42.9   23:08.57
146 Kevin Mckinnon             9 Simi Valley HS          7:43.8   23:11.16   92
147 Andrew Kwong               9 Thousand Oaks HS        7:43.8   23:11.32
148 Marcel Hernandez           9 Ventura HS              7:44.1   23:12.21
149 Jesse Garcia               9 Westlake HS             7:46.3   23:18.85
150 Steven Macias              9 Channel Islands HS      7:55.4   23:46.16   93
151 Caleb Arndt                9 Thousand Oaks HS        7:57.2   23:51.53
152 Giovani Garcia             9 Nordhoff HS             7:57.5   23:52.40
153 Jonny O'Hadi               9 Agoura HS               7:59.2   23:57.41
154 Tanner Wheatley            9 Simi Valley HS          8:05.7   24:17.13
155 Zane Daniel                9 Oxnard HS               8:22.7   25:07.99
156 Sarunas Banakas            9 Buena HS                8:25.5   25:16.24
157 Daniel Loest               9 Ventura HS              8:37.0   25:50.78
158 Tim Donahue                9 Agoura HS               8:37.7   25:53.02
159 Adam Crescenti             9 Camarillo HS            8:49.4   26:28.19
160 Alec Branch                9 Rio Mesa HS             8:55.7   26:46.84   94
    ....Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
161 Josh Epstein               9 Agoura HS               9:24.7   28:14.06
162 Kyle Boston                9 Buena HS                9:34.1   28:42.23
163 Alper Vural                9 Westlake HS            12:10.4   36:31.00

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Thousand Oaks HS             25    2    4    5    6    8   24   26
      Total Time:  1:27:58.65
         Average:    17:35.73
   2 Ventura HS                   64    1   10   13   18   22   47   48
      Total Time:  1:30:02.81
         Average:    18:00.57
   3 Oak Park HS                 106    9   16   21   25   35   46   57
      Total Time:  1:32:28.12
         Average:    18:29.63
   4 Newbury Park HS             111    7   11   17   36   40   41   51
      Total Time:  1:32:41.32
         Average:    18:32.27
   5 Camarillo HS                111    3   19   23   32   34   42   44
      Total Time:  1:32:04.44
         Average:    18:24.89
   6 Buena HS                    145   12   14   20   49   50   59   68
      Total Time:  1:33:59.41
         Average:    18:47.89
   7 Simi Valley HS              172   27   29   33   38   45   82   92
      Total Time:  1:34:58.13
         Average:    18:59.63
   8 Westlake HS                 225   15   30   55   60   65   73   74
      Total Time:  1:37:46.76
         Average:    19:33.36
   9 Moorpark HS                 256   31   39   43   67   76   83
      Total Time:  1:39:02.49
         Average:    19:48.50
  10 Pacific HS                  301   28   56   69   71   77   85   88
      Total Time:  1:41:39.57
         Average:    20:19.92
  11 Agoura HS                   302   52   53   61   66   70   78   80
      Total Time:  1:41:11.18
         Average:    20:14.24
  12 Calabasas HS                346   54   63   64   79   86
      Total Time:  1:44:28.27
         Average:    20:53.66
  13 Channel Islands HS          357   58   62   72   81   84   93
      Total Time:  1:44:56.19
         Average:    20:59.24
    ....Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
  14 Rio Mesa HS                 378   37   75   87   89   90   91   94
      Total Time:  1:47:14.96
         Average:    21:27.00


    Event 6  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Melissa Skiba             11 Oak Park HS             5:53.0   17:38.91    1
  2 Liberty Miller            11 Simi Valley HS          5:57.4   17:52.13    2
  3 Sarah Pearson             11 La Reina HS             6:06.8   18:20.15    3
  4 Rachel Brajkovich          9 La Reina HS             6:06.8   18:20.23    4
  5 Catherine Hasbrouck       11 Nordhoff HS             6:16.1   18:48.33    5
  6 Olivia Guadiana           12 Ventura HS              6:17.6   18:52.65    6
  7 Kelly Upson               10 Royal HS                6:19.3   18:57.79    7
  8 Jenny Mallen              12 Newbury Park HS         6:19.8   18:59.30    8
  9 Katie Klezek              12 Agoura HS               6:21.6   19:04.64    9
 10 Shannon Byrne             10 Newbury Park HS         6:24.9   19:14.55   10
 11 Liz Robles                12 Hueneme HS              6:28.6   19:25.67   11
 12 Sophie Mateu               9 Royal HS                6:28.9   19:26.58   12
 13 Zuly Jiminez              12 Channel Islands HS      6:29.0   19:26.88
 14 Kaycee Holcomb            10 Oak Park HS             6:29.3   19:27.66   13
 15 Taylor Mogg               12 Royal HS                6:29.4   19:27.95   14
 16 Tara Blanchard            11 La Reina HS             6:29.9   19:29.52   15
 17 Meagan McNally            10 Simi Valley HS          6:31.6   19:34.75   16
 18 Molly Norling-Christense  11 Westlake HS             6:34.9   19:44.69   17
 19 Alexandra Smith           10 Agoura HS               6:35.3   19:45.84   18
 20 Meghan Mann               12 Westlake HS             6:35.5   19:46.42   19
 21 12 Rowland                12 Simi Valley HS          6:35.9   19:47.67   20
 22 Emily Turner              10 Westlake HS             6:36.5   19:49.41   21
 23 Leana Goetze              11 Newbury Park HS         6:37.4   19:52.05   22
 24 Shelby Soladar            11 Agoura HS               6:37.5   19:52.24   23
 25 Sarah Kiner               12 Oak Park HS             6:38.3   19:54.67   24
 26 Amanda Bongiovanni        12 Simi Valley HS          6:38.6   19:55.69   25
 27 Nicole Rietveld           11 Simi Valley HS          6:39.2   19:57.63   26
 28 Courtney Chason           12 Newbury Park HS         6:40.7   20:01.97   27
 29 Meghan Malloy             10 Ventura HS              6:41.0   20:02.88   28
 30 Sara DeLuca               10 Agoura HS               6:41.2   20:03.51   29
 31 Katelyn O Connell         12 Royal HS                6:41.5   20:04.50   30
 32 Jessica Reints            11 Oak Park HS             6:42.1   20:06.30   31
 33 Candace Matsunaga         10 Oak Park HS             6:42.3   20:06.84   32
 34 Brooke Popp               11 Simi Valley HS          6:43.0   20:08.81   33
 35 Hunter Burdon              9 Royal HS                6:43.4   20:09.95   34
 36 Natalie LaRosa            11 Newbury Park HS         6:43.5   20:10.52   35
 37 Nicole Baker              11 Newbury Park HS         6:44.7   20:14.03   36
 38 Valerie Burkholder        12 Calabasas HS            6:45.2   20:15.57   37
 39 Ashley Hamilton           11 Simi Valley HS          6:45.9   20:17.72   38
 40 Karla Moraza              11 Ventura HS              6:46.0   20:17.78   39
 41 Sherry Uchion             10 Buena HS                6:46.0   20:17.95   40
 42 Anne Venable              11 Ventura HS              6:48.3   20:24.93   41
 43 Lindsey Courtney          10 Oak Park HS             6:49.3   20:27.78   42
 44 Mary Thompson             11 La Reina HS             6:49.8   20:29.26   43
 45 Katie Kavetsky            11 La Reina HS             6:49.9   20:29.73   44
 46 McKenzie O'Malley         12 La Reina HS             6:50.0   20:29.86   45
 47 Susan Espino              11 Oxnard HS               6:50.5   20:31.43   46
 48 Erinn Tempelis            10 Oak Park HS             6:51.3   20:33.92   47
 49 Raquel Lambdin            10 Camarillo HS            6:51.6   20:34.59   48
 50 Yvonne Solis              10 Rio Mesa HS             6:51.7   20:34.86   49
 51 Erika Schaeffer           12 Newbury Park HS         6:52.1   20:36.04   50
 52 Rica Campos               12 Nordhoff HS             6:52.1   20:36.28   51
    ....Event 6  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 53 Genevieve Guerra          10 Westlake HS             6:52.2   20:36.47   52
 54 Madison Schmader           9 Rio Mesa HS             6:52.4   20:37.23   53
 55 Hana Llata                12 Rio Mesa HS             6:55.2   20:45.53   54
 56 Grace Ellberg             12 Buena HS                6:55.7   20:47.10   55
 57 Sara Koler                10 Camarillo HS            6:55.8   20:47.36   56
 58 Diandra Clay              10 Buena HS                6:56.0   20:47.84   57
 59 Stacey Fujikuni           11 Moorpark HS             6:56.0   20:48.01   58
 60 Olivia Barry              12 Calabasas HS            6:56.1   20:48.12   59
 61 Taylor Davis              11 Moorpark HS             6:56.3   20:48.66   60
 62 Alexis Pichardo           11 Moorpark HS             6:56.4   20:48.94   61
 63 Elizabeth Naumann         11 Camarillo HS            6:58.0   20:53.98   62
 64 Rachel Park                9 Westlake HS             6:58.4   20:55.00   63
 65 Julie Saavedra            12 Ventura HS              6:58.8   20:56.18   64
 66 Stephanie Armstrong       11 Rio Mesa HS             6:58.8   20:56.38   65
 67 Celeste Leary             11 Ventura HS              6:58.9   20:56.63   66
 68 Logan Bedell              11 Agoura HS               6:59.4   20:58.15   67
 69 Jennifer Nava              9 Rio Mesa HS             6:59.5   20:58.47   68
 70 Kim Jean                  12 Thousand Oaks HS        6:59.5   20:58.53   69
 71 Padberg Kalin              9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:59.6   20:58.72   70
 72 Jasperse Samara            9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:59.7   20:58.92   71
 73 Adams Rachael             11 Thousand Oaks HS        6:59.7   20:59.03   72
 74 Padberg Ashton             9 Thousand Oaks HS        6:59.7   20:59.05   73
 75 Lopez Allie               12 Thousand Oaks HS        6:59.8   20:59.30   74
 76 O'Toole Annalise          12 Thousand Oaks HS        6:59.8   20:59.32   75
 77 Lauren Chi                 9 Westlake HS             7:01.0   21:02.90   76
 78 Emily Sandon              11 Moorpark HS             7:01.9   21:05.53   77
 79 Jessica Serrano           12 Santa Clara HS          7:02.5   21:07.30   78
 80 Mary Panushka             12 Ventura HS              7:02.7   21:07.86   79
 81 Nycole Cole               11 Oxnard HS               7:02.9   21:08.48   80
 82 Kalie Perez                9 Buena HS                7:03.0   21:08.75   81
 83 Alexandra Yang            12 Royal HS                7:04.4   21:13.04   82
 84 Nicole Gonzalez           10 Camarillo HS            7:04.4   21:13.20   83
 85 Ali Kazen                 11 Westlake HS             7:05.6   21:16.72   84
 86 Rachel Gaiber             12 Calabasas HS            7:06.2   21:18.37   85
 87 Cristina Sepulveda        12 Hueneme HS              7:07.7   21:22.99   86
 88 Sahara Pena               12 Pacific HS              7:09.3   21:27.71
 89 Melissa Carlson           11 Nordhoff HS             7:10.2   21:30.54   87
 90 Kelsey Thompson           12 Rio Mesa HS             7:10.7   21:31.97   88
 91 Victoria Olaiz            11 Camarillo HS            7:12.6   21:37.56   89
 92 Meghan Murphy             12 La Reina HS             7:14.0   21:41.91   90
 93 Christina Murillo         10 Nordhoff HS             7:15.1   21:45.04   91
 94 Alex Gambala              12 Hueneme HS              7:15.9   21:47.58   92
 95 Meagan Campbell           12 Pacific HS              7:17.7   21:52.94
 96 Alexandra Garcia          12 Fillmore HS             7:20.8   22:02.14   93
 97 Lilly Imani               12 Moorpark HS             7:21.2   22:03.44   94
 98 Carmen Cotsis             11 Nordhoff HS             7:21.4   22:04.20   95
 99 Mari Samano               12 Hueneme HS              7:22.0   22:05.92   96
100 Charlotte Ellberg         10 Buena HS                7:23.1   22:09.31   97
101 Phoebe Simon              12 Agoura HS               7:23.3   22:09.76   98
102 Caitlyn Teague            12 Saint Bonaventur        7:24.2   22:12.43   99
103 Irene Dang                11 Oxnard HS               7:25.0   22:15.03  100
104 Madison Gay               11 Nordhoff HS             7:25.5   22:16.42  101
105 Jordan Bricker            11 Calabasas HS            7:29.1   22:27.08  102
106 Kristin Mack              10 Saint Bonaventur        7:29.7   22:28.90  103
107 Natasha Blonsky           10 Agoura HS               7:30.4   22:31.19  104
    ....Event 6  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
108 Fabiola Madrigal          11 Oxnard HS               7:30.5   22:31.25  105
109 Maribel Villagomez        12 Hueneme HS              7:33.8   22:41.16  106
110 Paola Barajas             12 Oxnard HS               7:34.0   22:42.01  107
111 Anika Gasner               9 Rio Mesa HS             7:34.9   22:44.45  108
112 Jessica Jalaty            10 Buena HS                7:45.6   23:16.66  109
113 Alyssa Moore              11 Royal HS                7:47.4   23:21.99  110
114 Moneh Magdaleno           11 Fillmore HS             7:47.5   23:22.53  111
115 Deyanira Soriano          10 Nordhoff HS             7:50.2   23:30.42  112
116 Diana Espino              11 Calabasas HS            7:59.7   23:58.97  113
117 Alejandra Sandoval        11 Oxnard HS               7:59.9   23:59.63  114
118 Maria Romero              10 Oxnard HS               8:00.5   24:01.38  115
119 Corina Silva              10 Fillmore HS             8:04.9   24:14.52  116
120 Katheryn Strickland       12 Grace Brethern HS       8:07.2   24:21.41
121 Kristina Ballesteros      11 Oxnard HS               8:08.4   24:25.01
122 Veronica Ocegueda         10 Fillmore HS             8:15.0   24:44.74  117
123 Susan Bolanos             11 Fillmore HS             8:16.6   24:49.80  118
124 Rebecca Lopez             11 Santa Clara HS          8:23.4   25:10.18  119
125 Vanessa Urrea              9 Fillmore HS             8:25.6   25:16.67  120
126 Diana Lopez               12 Santa Clara HS          8:26.2   25:18.42  121
127 Danielle Diaz             11 Fillmore HS             8:29.3   25:27.64  122
128 Justine Rose              11 Saint Bonaventur        8:57.0   26:51.01  123
129 Cindy Alcala              12 Santa Clara HS          9:04.6   27:13.70  124
130 Torie Gates               10 Saint Bonaventur        9:08.2   27:24.35  125
131 Charlotte Edwards         11 Saint Bonaventur        9:12.6   27:37.55  126
132 St.Pierre Maddie           9 Grace Brethern HS       9:20.8   28:02.30
133 Ana Martinez              12 Santa Clara HS          9:22.8   28:08.41  127
134 Megan Kahn                12 Saint Bonaventur       12:28.4   37:25.18  128

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Simi Valley HS               89    2   16   20   25   26   33   38
      Total Time:  1:37:07.87
         Average:    19:25.58
   2 Royal HS                     97    7   12   14   30   34   82  110
      Total Time:  1:38:06.78
         Average:    19:37.36
   3 Oak Park HS                 101    1   13   24   31   32   42   47
      Total Time:  1:37:14.38
         Average:    19:26.88
   4 Newbury Park HS             102    8   10   22   27   35   36   50
      Total Time:  1:38:18.39
         Average:    19:39.68
   5 La Reina HS                 109    3    4   15   43   44   45   90
      Total Time:  1:37:08.89
         Average:    19:25.78
    ....Event 6  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
   6 Agoura HS                   146    9   18   23   29   67   98  104
      Total Time:  1:39:44.38
         Average:    19:56.88
   7 Westlake HS                 172   17   19   21   52   63   76   84
      Total Time:  1:40:51.99
         Average:    20:10.40
   8 Ventura HS                  178    6   28   39   41   64   66   79
      Total Time:  1:40:34.42
         Average:    20:06.89
   9 Rio Mesa HS                 289   49   53   54   65   68   88  108
      Total Time:  1:43:52.47
         Average:    20:46.50
  10 Nordhoff HS                 329    5   51   87   91   95  101  112
      Total Time:  1:44:44.39
         Average:    20:56.88
  11 Buena HS                    330   40   55   57   81   97  109
      Total Time:  1:45:10.95
         Average:    21:02.19
  12 Camarillo HS                338   48   56   62   83   89
      Total Time:  1:45:06.69
         Average:    21:01.34
  13 Moorpark HS                 350   58   60   61   77   94
      Total Time:  1:45:34.58
         Average:    21:06.92
  14 Thousand Oaks HS            355   69   70   71   72   73   74   75
      Total Time:  1:44:54.25
         Average:    20:58.85
  15 Hueneme HS                  391   11   86   92   96  106
      Total Time:  1:47:23.32
         Average:    21:28.67
  16 Calabasas HS                396   37   59   85  102  113
      Total Time:  1:48:48.11
         Average:    21:45.63
  17 Oxnard HS                   438   46   80  100  105  107  114  115
      Total Time:  1:49:08.20
         Average:    21:49.64
  18 Fillmore HS                 555   93  111  116  117  118  120  122
      Total Time:  1:59:13.73
         Average:    23:50.75
  19 Santa Clara HS              569   78  119  121  124  127
      Total Time:  2:06:58.01
         Average:    25:23.61
  20 Saint Bonaventure HS        576   99  103  123  125  126  128
      Total Time:  2:06:34.24
         Average:    25:18.85


    Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Andrea Barrera            11 Moorpark HS             6:34.6   19:43.61    1
  2 McKenna Sheehan            9 Newbury Park HS         6:41.8   20:05.29    2
  3 Alicata Lana              12 Simi Valley HS          6:42.4   20:07.10    3
  4 Natalie Carr              12 Ventura HS              6:44.0   20:11.90    4
  5 Amanda Miller             10 Simi Valley HS          6:55.8   20:47.43    5
  6 Jackie Mansky             11 Oak Park HS             6:56.9   20:50.45    6
  7 Maddison Hawk             10 Simi Valley HS          6:57.4   20:51.98    7
  8 Courtney Koeritz          11 Westlake HS             6:57.8   20:53.42    8
  9 Amanda Okun               11 Newbury Park HS         6:59.7   20:59.02    9
 10 Amanda Severance          11 Simi Valley HS          7:01.2   21:03.46   10
 11 Tessa Karbum              12 Ventura HS              7:01.5   21:04.36   11
 12 Janette Castro            11 Simi Valley HS          7:02.3   21:06.87   12
 13 Guerrero Jamie            11 Thousand Oaks HS        7:03.1   21:09.15   13
 14 Jamie Masukawa            11 Simi Valley HS          7:05.2   21:15.53   14
 15 Jamie Butters             11 La Reina HS             7:07.1   21:21.31
 16 Katie Eng                 11 Oak Park HS             7:07.6   21:22.72   15
 17 Keely Dorthalina          12 Camarillo HS            7:07.8   21:23.34   16
 18 Phillips Ally             11 Thousand Oaks HS        7:08.4   21:25.21   17
 19 Erika Chason              12 Newbury Park HS         7:08.5   21:25.52   18
 20 Angie Mendoza-Hern        12 Simi Valley HS          7:10.2   21:30.40   19
 21 Fuentes Anais             12 Thousand Oaks HS        7:10.7   21:31.92   20
 22 Brittany Skidmore         11 Royal HS                7:13.6   21:40.61   21
 23 Deanna Dupury             12 Newbury Park HS         7:14.1   21:42.13   22
 24 Marissa Yang               9 Royal HS                7:14.4   21:43.09   23
 25 Arielle Slater            10 Agoura HS               7:15.0   21:44.95   24
 26 Katherine Daily           11 Rio Mesa HS             7:16.4   21:49.13   25
 27 Madison Kingman           11 Oak Park HS             7:18.6   21:55.60   26
 28 Tessa McCarty             11 Newbury Park HS         7:19.0   21:57.00   27
 29 Makenna Miller             9 Royal HS                7:19.9   21:59.54   28
 30 Marie Grap                11 Royal HS                7:20.3   22:00.93   29
 31 Torrie Marschik           12 Moorpark HS             7:20.5   22:01.33   30
 32 Emilie Mateu              12 Royal HS                7:21.0   22:02.95   31
 33 Julie Kopstein            12 Oak Park HS             7:22.6   22:07.69   32
 34 Stacy Boyle               11 Camarillo HS            7:22.8   22:08.29   33
 35 Sejal Thaker              11 Moorpark HS             7:23.0   22:08.78   34
 36 Anna Qin                  11 Oak Park HS             7:23.4   22:10.03   35
 37 Alison Ryan               11 Ventura HS              7:24.4   22:13.08   36
 38 Candace Bickmore          11 Simi Valley HS          7:25.3   22:15.64
 39 Wendy Ramirez             11 Simi Valley HS          7:25.9   22:17.61
 40 Elizabeth Beard           11 Oak Park HS             7:26.6   22:19.77   37
 41 Michelle Noe              12 Oak Park HS             7:27.6   22:22.82   38
 42 Megan Mukai               12 Camarillo HS            7:30.4   22:31.00   39
 43 Holly Smith               11 Rio Mesa HS             7:30.9   22:32.51   40
 44 Lauren Parker             12 Camarillo HS            7:32.7   22:37.95   41
 45 Alexis Raferty            10 Buena HS                7:34.0   22:41.78   42
 46 Jamie Kosberg             11 Oak Park HS             7:34.3   22:42.84
 47 Monica Schuberg           11 Moorpark HS             7:34.5   22:43.52   43
 48 Evelyn Garcia             11 Camarillo HS            7:34.8   22:44.15   44
 49 Corrin Rakowski           12 Newbury Park HS         7:34.9   22:44.48   45
 50 Rikke Gasner              12 Rio Mesa HS             7:35.3   22:45.91   46
 51 Valerie Goren             11 Agoura HS               7:37.0   22:50.81   47
 52 Amanda Story              11 Rio Mesa HS             7:37.6   22:52.57   48
    ....Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
 53 Courtney Novak             9 Oak Park HS             7:37.9   22:53.45
 54 Maedi Mauricio            11 Rio Mesa HS             7:38.5   22:55.34   49
 55 Brooke Akina              11 Moorpark HS             7:39.2   22:57.53   50
 56 Kristi Wi                 11 Agoura HS               7:39.8   22:59.15   51
 57 Mackenzie Nizdil          11 Moorpark HS             7:40.8   23:02.14   52
 58 Emma Bowes                10 Agoura HS               7:41.2   23:03.36   53
 59 Kelsey Alban              11 Westlake HS             7:41.5   23:04.24   54
 60 Maija Ehlinger            11 La Reina HS             7:41.6   23:04.74
 61 Danielle Gautereaux       11 Agoura HS               7:43.2   23:09.44   55
 62 Baum Stephanie             9 Thousand Oaks HS        7:43.7   23:10.97   56
 63 Alex Luhrsen              12 Camarillo HS            7:43.8   23:11.28   57
 64 Stacey Goldberg           11 Agoura HS               7:44.1   23:12.03   58
 65 Jamie Malherbe            11 Moorpark HS             7:44.9   23:14.65   59
 66 Shannon Lawry             12 Ventura HS              7:45.4   23:16.03   60
 67 Jessica Stoffel           12 Agoura HS               7:46.4   23:19.14   61
 68 Carley Russo              11 Royal HS                7:46.8   23:20.34   62
 69 Ana Garcia                11 Camarillo HS            7:47.0   23:21.02   63
 70 Paige Junge                9 Newbury Park HS         7:47.2   23:21.55   64
 71 Andie Brunk                9 Newbury Park HS         7:47.4   23:22.22
 72 Ono Shelly                11 Thousand Oaks HS        7:47.5   23:22.51   65
 73 Caitlin Hatmaker          11 Rio Mesa HS             7:47.8   23:23.14   66
 74 Michaela Colvin           12 Ventura HS              7:48.0   23:23.75   67
 75 Ellyn Jimenez             11 Oak Park HS             7:50.4   23:31.10
 76 Alexi Tolosa               9 Ventura HS              7:52.7   23:37.91   68
 77 Megan Rubin               11 Newbury Park HS         7:53.3   23:39.88
 78 Nelly Figueroa Davalos    10 Ventura HS              7:54.1   23:42.21   69
 79 Anessa Buff                9 Newbury Park HS         7:55.7   23:46.95
 80 Laura Cadwell             11 Simi Valley HS          7:56.7   23:49.92
 81 Sarai Plummer             10 Camarillo HS            7:57.8   23:53.40
 82 Sara Brindley             10 Royal HS                7:58.6   23:55.60   70
 83 Erin Bill                  9 Newbury Park HS         7:58.7   23:55.93
 84 Isabel Chavaria           11 Simi Valley HS          7:59.0   23:56.81
 85 Allison Sacks             12 Camarillo HS            7:59.4   23:57.97
 86 Nicole Schaffner           9 Oak Park HS             8:00.0   23:59.94
 87 Leticia Davila            11 Newbury Park HS         8:00.4   24:01.23
 88 Ashlyn Yetter             12 Westlake HS             8:00.8   24:02.14   71
 89 Chloe France              10 Agoura HS               8:01.1   24:03.11
 90 Erin Houlberg             11 Buena HS                8:02.0   24:05.98   72
 91 Britta Groh               12 Rio Mesa HS             8:03.0   24:08.97   73
 92 Felicia Lim               11 Camarillo HS            8:04.0   24:11.79
 93 Sarah Barson              12 Royal HS                8:04.2   24:12.42
 94 Maria Jijada              12 Pacific HS              8:04.4   24:13.03   74
 95 Maribel Leon              12 Channel Islands HS      8:04.5   24:13.51
 96 Julie Miller              12 Westlake HS             8:04.8   24:14.20   75
 97 Noack Chelsea             11 Thousand Oaks HS        8:05.2   24:15.58   76
 98 Garai Mimi                11 Thousand Oaks HS        8:05.5   24:16.31   77
 99 Alma Trejo-Rodriguez      12 Ventura HS              8:05.7   24:17.05
100 Danielle Beckerman        10 Oak Park HS             8:06.3   24:18.81
101 Cindy Ramirez             11 Royal HS                8:06.5   24:19.51
102 Jenna Heim                11 Simi Valley HS          8:06.8   24:20.14
103 Dana Dechene              11 Oak Park HS             8:08.0   24:23.74
104 Blanca Solis              10 Rio Mesa HS             8:08.3   24:24.82
105 Shelby Bowman             10 Westlake HS             8:08.4   24:25.08   78
106 Kayla Alschuler           11 Oak Park HS             8:08.9   24:26.46
107 Ashley Aaland              9 Newbury Park HS         8:09.8   24:29.40
    ....Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
108 Sarah Fraley              10 Rio Mesa HS             8:10.5   24:31.31
109 Bellucci Emma              9 Thousand Oaks HS        8:11.3   24:33.65
110 Laura Lovillo             11 Pacific HS              8:11.6   24:34.74   79
111 Vanessa Garcia            11 Pacific HS              8:11.8   24:35.19   80
112 Natalia Borunda           10 Simi Valley HS          8:11.9   24:35.49
113 Deandra Quirk             12 Buena HS                8:12.2   24:36.58   81
114 Chelsea Anderson          11 Rio Mesa HS             8:12.5   24:37.41
115 Purgason Michelle          9 Thousand Oaks HS        8:12.5   24:37.44
116 Chelsea Cox               11 Nordhoff HS             8:12.7   24:37.96
117 Kaitlyn Turner            11 Pacific HS              8:12.8   24:38.43   82
118 Jessica Osman             11 Ventura HS              8:13.4   24:40.01
119 Sonia Amodeo              11 Agoura HS               8:14.2   24:42.53
120 Nicollette Ashtianti      11 Oak Park HS             8:14.9   24:44.57
121 Siobhan Gavin             12 Rio Mesa HS             8:15.3   24:45.70
122 Gabriella Bruno           11 Oak Park HS             8:15.5   24:46.47
123 Holli Henderson           11 Buena HS                8:16.5   24:49.31   83
124 Karen Longstaff           10 Agoura HS               8:16.8   24:50.38
125 Chloe Conlon               9 Buena HS                8:17.3   24:51.77   84
126 Amber White               11 Simi Valley HS          8:17.6   24:52.68
127 April Schultze             9 Rio Mesa HS             8:18.4   24:54.97
128 Laura King                12 Rio Mesa HS             8:19.7   24:58.95
129 Clarissa Samaniego        11 Rio Mesa HS             8:21.7   25:04.84
130 Emily Kenney              10 Buena HS                8:22.8   25:08.17   85
131 Charlotte Otte             9 Simi Valley HS          8:23.6   25:10.71
132 Maria Robles              10 Rio Mesa HS             8:23.6   25:10.81
133 Kelsey Allen              11 Newbury Park HS         8:24.3   25:12.93
134 Julia Robinson            12 Oak Park HS             8:24.6   25:13.80
135 Marley Schroepfer         12 Ventura HS              8:24.8   25:14.28
136 Amanda Borodaty           10 Rio Mesa HS             8:25.1   25:15.05
137 Laura Hamilton            11 Royal HS                8:26.1   25:18.24
138 Youjin Lee                10 Newbury Park HS         8:26.9   25:20.54
139 Tessa Canan               11 Rio Mesa HS             8:26.9   25:20.69
140 Shannon D'Agostino        12 Simi Valley HS          8:27.2   25:21.63
141 Makenna Kesterson          9 Rio Mesa HS             8:28.0   25:23.84
142 Sciarillo Amanda          10 Thousand Oaks HS        8:30.1   25:30.11
143 Jennifer Lakeman           9 Newbury Park HS         8:30.4   25:31.08
144 Alyssa Davis              11 Camarillo HS            8:30.8   25:32.39
145 Rebecca Delsesto          11 Oak Park HS             8:30.9   25:32.66
146 Emily Wages                9 Ventura HS              8:31.5   25:34.36
147 Alyssa Ramirez            12 Rio Mesa HS             8:32.3   25:36.73
148 Shobha Jagannathem         9 Westlake HS             8:33.1   25:39.13   86
149 Melanie Weiner            11 Buena HS                8:33.3   25:39.75   87
150 Dana Rich                 11 Simi Valley HS          8:34.2   25:42.40
151 Evelyn Garcia             10 Simi Valley HS          8:34.2   25:42.44
152 Rebecca Leff              10 Agoura HS               8:35.3   25:45.69
153 Julia Freimann            11 La Reina HS             8:35.9   25:47.59
154 Elizabeth Fictum          11 Westlake HS             8:36.3   25:48.84   88
155 Annie Wagner              11 Ventura HS              8:36.5   25:49.53
156 Amanda Garcia             11 Channel Islands HS      8:37.4   25:52.04
157 Elisa Yam                 10 Rio Mesa HS             8:44.6   26:13.66
158 Sarah Gilchrist           10 Oak Park HS             8:44.6   26:13.78
159 Natalie Richards          10 Buena HS                8:45.3   26:15.66
160 Brandi Ruscher Hill        9 Ventura HS              8:45.4   26:16.18
161 Blanca Lemus              11 Hueneme HS              8:45.6   26:16.65
162 Shawna Branchev           11 Rio Mesa HS             8:46.8   26:20.25
    ....Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
163 Mackenzie Russell         11 Nordhoff HS             8:47.8   26:23.39
164 Sandra Teran               9 Ventura HS              8:49.9   26:29.68
165 Laura Adger               11 Pacific HS              8:50.3   26:30.70   89
166 Susy Mateos               12 Buena HS                8:51.7   26:35.07
167 Yasmin Sobhanpanah        11 Agoura HS               8:55.1   26:45.23
168 Joanne Mariscal           11 Rio Mesa HS             8:55.2   26:45.38
169 Coulter Elizabeth         10 Thousand Oaks HS        8:55.9   26:47.57
170 Rebecca Mayper             9 Rio Mesa HS             8:56.5   26:49.48
171 Alice Dillon               9 Westlake HS             9:00.0   26:59.86
172 Kaley McDougall           11 Camarillo HS            9:01.6   27:04.74
173 Christine Menges          11 Agoura HS               9:02.3   27:06.64
174 Alyssa Stoller             9 Rio Mesa HS             9:03.5   27:10.45
175 Sarah Greeley             11 Simi Valley HS          9:04.7   27:13.86
176 Madison Call               9 Westlake HS             9:05.6   27:16.65
177 Eva Loredo                11 Rio Mesa HS             9:06.0   27:17.89
178 Alexis Munk               11 Camarillo HS            9:06.2   27:18.63
179 Kailey McNeill            10 Westlake HS             9:08.1   27:24.04
180 Hailey Vieira             10 Rio Mesa HS             9:08.7   27:25.91
181 Devon Greenburg           10 Calabasas HS            9:08.7   27:25.97
182 Paloma Ortiz              11 Pacific HS              9:09.0   27:26.90   90
183 Kelsey Guttchen           10 Oak Park HS             9:09.7   27:28.85
184 Kimberlee Keller           9 Westlake HS             9:10.1   27:30.19
185 Claricia Hammer           10 Rio Mesa HS             9:10.9   27:32.49
186 Caitlin Chrans            11 Moorpark HS             9:12.1   27:36.30
187 Erica Binns                9 Rio Mesa HS             9:13.3   27:39.73
188 Stacey Ayer               10 Ventura HS              9:13.7   27:40.89
189 Charlotte Warren          10 Ventura HS              9:16.7   27:49.96
190 Jessica Guerrero          12 Rio Mesa HS             9:18.9   27:56.44
191 Jakstis Kristen            9 Thousand Oaks HS        9:20.4   28:01.13
192 Amber Scardina             9 Newbury Park HS         9:23.1   28:09.16
193 Dominique Tinoco           9 Rio Mesa HS             9:23.9   28:11.71
194 Veronica Woo              12 Agoura HS               9:24.2   28:12.35
195 Alexandra Karagosian      10 Calabasas HS            9:27.3   28:21.82
196 Gurjeena Sandu             9 Simi Valley HS          9:28.8   28:26.40
197 Vivian Rotenstein          9 Oak Park HS             9:33.7   28:40.87
198 Ashley Segovia            11 Rio Mesa HS             9:37.8   28:53.36
199 Jovannah Ramirez          11 Hueneme HS              9:44.0   29:11.82
200 Isabel Barry               9 Calabasas HS            9:52.7   29:38.06
201 Amy Waddell                9 Rio Mesa HS             9:55.9   29:47.49
202 Gil Levinger              10 Agoura HS              10:05.5   30:16.33
203 Camille Knauer            10 Agoura HS              10:07.4   30:22.10
204 Erin Coffey               11 La Reina HS            10:12.9   30:38.65
205 Sarah Gudeman              9 Newbury Park HS        10:17.6   30:52.58
206 Jennifer Konish           12 Moorpark HS            10:22.7   31:08.09
207 Alicia Miller             10 Rio Mesa HS            10:28.4   31:24.95
208 Heather Hoppe             12 Moorpark HS            10:52.6   32:37.83

    ....Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Simi Valley HS               37    3    5    7   10   12   14   19
      Total Time:  1:43:56.84
         Average:    20:47.37
   2 Newbury Park HS              78    2    9   18   22   27   45   64
      Total Time:  1:46:08.96
         Average:    21:13.80
   3 Oak Park HS                 114    6   15   26   32   35   37   38
      Total Time:  1:48:26.49
         Average:    21:41.30
   4 Royal HS                    132   21   23   28   29   31   62   70
      Total Time:  1:49:27.12
         Average:    21:53.43
   5 Moorpark HS                 158    1   30   34   43   50   52   59
      Total Time:  1:49:34.78
         Average:    21:54.96
   6 Thousand Oaks HS            171   13   17   20   56   65   76   77
      Total Time:  1:50:39.76
         Average:    22:07.96
   7 Camarillo HS                173   16   33   39   41   44   57   63
      Total Time:  1:51:24.73
         Average:    22:16.95
   8 Ventura HS                  178    4   11   36   60   67   68   69
      Total Time:  1:50:09.12
         Average:    22:01.83
   9 Rio Mesa HS                 208   25   40   46   48   49   66   73
      Total Time:  1:52:55.46
         Average:    22:35.10
  10 Agoura HS                   230   24   47   51   53   55   58   61
      Total Time:  1:53:47.71
         Average:    22:45.55
  11 Westlake HS                 286    8   54   71   75   78   86   88
      Total Time:  1:56:39.08
         Average:    23:19.82
  12 Buena HS                    362   42   72   81   83   84   85   87
      Total Time:  2:01:05.42
         Average:    24:13.09
  13 Pacific HS                  404   74   79   80   82   89   90
      Total Time:  2:04:32.09
         Average:    24:54.42


    Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brittany Stalzer           9 Oak Park HS             6:47.9   20:23.72    1
  2 Meridith Shiney            9 Oak Park HS             6:48.0   20:23.74    2
  3 Riley McCollough          10 Oak Park HS             6:53.5   20:40.24    3
  4 Leandra Ito                9 Moorpark HS             6:57.3   20:51.67
  5 Caroline Hollister        10 Westlake HS             7:01.7   21:04.89    4
  6 Xcaret Osorio             10 Oak Park HS             7:02.8   21:08.37    5
  7 Melissa Tabone            10 Oak Park HS             7:03.7   21:10.96    6
  8 Fuentes Danika            10 Thousand Oaks HS        7:05.0   21:14.98    7
  9 Yesenia Ortega             9 Camarillo HS            7:08.5   21:25.32    8
 10 Natasha Durel              9 Oak Park HS             7:11.0   21:32.86    9
 11 Elizabeth Guzman          10 Pacific HS              7:11.2   21:33.41   10
 12 Caitlan McComas            9 Nordhoff HS             7:11.7   21:35.11
 13 Alexandra Patterson       10 Newbury Park HS         7:12.8   21:38.25   11
 14 Gabriella Lowry           10 La Reina HS             7:12.9   21:38.56   12
 15 Aleesha Flugum             9 Simi Valley HS          7:13.1   21:39.04   13
 16 Veronica McBride          10 Agoura HS               7:13.3   21:39.79   14
 17 Danielle Rakowski         10 Newbury Park HS         7:13.8   21:41.33   15
 18 Kristen Sohasky           10 Ventura HS              7:14.6   21:43.82   16
 19 Valero Madeleine           9 Thousand Oaks HS        7:15.1   21:45.04   17
 20 Devin McCollough          10 Oak Park HS             7:15.7   21:47.06   18
 21 Lauren Hearne              9 La Reina HS             7:16.0   21:47.92   19
 22 Sarah D'Atri               9 Simi Valley HS          7:16.7   21:50.12   20
 23 Jenna Wall                 9 Oak Park HS             7:17.8   21:53.41
 24 Madison Thompson          10 Ventura HS              7:18.6   21:55.76   21
 25 Leah Fitzsimmons          10 Newbury Park HS         7:18.9   21:56.60   22
 26 Joerger Melanie            9 Thousand Oaks HS        7:19.3   21:57.77   23
 27 Emma Krasovich            10 Agoura HS               7:23.9   22:11.67   24
 28 Alexandra Dietz            9 Westlake HS             7:24.8   22:14.29   25
 29 Julia Lomino              10 Westlake HS             7:25.9   22:17.53   26
 30 Kerry Kurcz               10 Agoura HS               7:28.7   22:26.00   27
 31 Amanda Sheu               10 Newbury Park HS         7:29.0   22:26.88   28
 32 Carly Santana             10 Ventura HS              7:29.3   22:27.93   29
 33 Nicole Wineman            10 Newbury Park HS         7:30.1   22:30.16   30
 34 Sophie Lasoff             10 Agoura HS               7:30.6   22:31.78   31
 35 Bailey Kirchberg          10 Royal HS                7:31.3   22:33.85   32
 36 Taryn Hurlbut             10 Agoura HS               7:32.0   22:35.86   33
 37 Sophia Ferrone            10 Agoura HS               7:32.6   22:37.77   34
 38 Lauren Peterson            9 Moorpark HS             7:33.0   22:38.78
 39 Jade Akina                 9 Moorpark HS             7:33.0   22:38.82
 40 Maria Uribe               10 Rio Mesa HS             7:33.9   22:41.51   35
 41 Jessica Lucas             10 Ventura HS              7:35.7   22:47.09   36
 42 Caroline Frambach         10 Ventura HS              7:36.7   22:49.92   37
 43 Greenberg Nicole           9 Thousand Oaks HS        7:37.5   22:52.34   38
 44 Si Summer                 10 Thousand Oaks HS        7:38.2   22:54.58   39
 45 Monica Trent              10 Simi Valley HS          7:38.6   22:55.60   40
 46 Chelsea Feller            10 Simi Valley HS          7:39.6   22:58.61   41
 47 Sauber Jillian            10 Thousand Oaks HS        7:39.9   22:59.70   42
 48 Rachel Tassano             9 Rio Mesa HS             7:40.4   23:00.97   43
 49 Yessenia Zarate            9 Buena HS                7:40.6   23:01.54   44
 50 Deanna McNurlan            9 Westlake HS             7:40.7   23:02.12   45
 51 Laryssa Moreno             9 Rio Mesa HS             7:41.8   23:05.37   46
 52 Paola Barajas             10 Rio Mesa HS             7:42.7   23:07.84   47
    ....Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
 53 Kaitlyn Seckar            10 Simi Valley HS          7:42.9   23:08.70   48
 54 Meg Wolfgram              10 Rio Mesa HS             7:43.3   23:09.78   49
 55 Lisette Espinosa          10 Pacific HS              7:45.3   23:15.92   50
 56 Jasmin Ayala              10 Buena HS                7:45.6   23:16.68   51
 57 Justina DelDuca           11 Newbury Park HS         7:46.4   23:19.17   52
 58 Becca Koval                9 La Reina HS             7:47.2   23:21.55   53
 59 Maria Morales             10 Pacific HS              7:47.6   23:22.70   54
 60 A Cihs                     9 Channel Islands HS      7:48.2   23:24.42   55
 61 Michelle Cheng            10 Moorpark HS             7:49.1   23:27.07
 62 Malinda Parham            10 Westlake HS             7:50.9   23:32.55   56
 63 Villa Iliana              10 Thousand Oaks HS        7:50.9   23:32.64   57
 64 Maya Morales              10 Ventura HS              7:51.2   23:33.36   58
 65 Victoria Carson            9 Rio Mesa HS             7:52.1   23:36.33   59
 66 Demy Kim                  10 Buena HS                7:54.9   23:44.50   60
 67 Saylor Grewe               9 Ventura HS              7:55.3   23:45.85   61
 68 Vanessa Martinez          10 Rio Mesa HS             7:57.3   23:51.77   62
 69 Rachel Kennedy             9 Westlake HS             7:58.2   23:54.34   63
 70 Hanna Garner               9 Royal HS                8:00.0   23:59.94   64
 71 Valerie Campbell          10 Buena HS                8:01.3   24:03.70   65
 72 Ruth McGuire              10 Buena HS                8:02.7   24:08.07   66
 73 Torie Cooperman            9 Calabasas HS            8:03.9   24:11.60   67
 74 Rachael Magana             9 Royal HS                8:04.4   24:13.07   68
 75 Elise Jansen              10 Agoura HS               8:04.5   24:13.27   69
 76 Clara Thomas              10 Calabasas HS            8:06.3   24:18.65   70
 77 Megan Austin               9 Simi Valley HS          8:09.0   24:26.92   71
 78 Stephanie Garcia          10 Camarillo HS            8:10.3   24:30.86   72
 79 Mariana LaFianza           9 Westlake HS             8:12.9   24:38.63   73
 80 Patricia Martinez         10 Camarillo HS            8:13.4   24:40.22   74
 81 Clarissa Wentworth        10 Newbury Park HS         8:15.4   24:46.16   75
 82 Jacqui Villanueva         10 Buena HS                8:17.0   24:50.97   76
 83 Anna Harris               10 La Reina HS             8:19.3   24:57.67   77
 84 Keilani Phillips           9 La Reina HS             8:19.4   24:58.17   78
 85 Brooke Hamilton           10 Agoura HS               8:20.0   24:59.97
 86 Larissa Garcia            10 Pacific HS              8:20.4   25:01.15   79
 87 Inesa Yasakova            10 Camarillo HS            8:24.8   25:14.24   80
 88 Stephanie Scanlan         10 Royal HS                8:28.2   25:24.60   81
 89 Karen Barajas             10 Oxnard HS               8:28.5   25:25.25   82
 90 Jessica Perez              9 Pacific HS              8:29.2   25:27.36   83
 91 Lujain Al-Saleh            9 Buena HS                8:29.6   25:28.83   84
 92 Ashley Elma               10 Calabasas HS            8:33.1   25:39.14   85
 93 Veronica Guzman           10 Pacific HS              8:34.1   25:42.32   86
 94 Madelaine Morales         11 Buena HS                8:35.3   25:45.70
 95 Dorian Edwards            10 Oxnard HS               8:35.8   25:47.28   87
 96 Myat Smith                10 Royal HS                8:39.6   25:58.74   88
 97 Kimya Toussi              10 Calabasas HS            8:40.9   26:02.61   89
 98 Jessamyn Liu              10 Cornerstone             8:41.9   26:05.58
 99 Maria Adon                 9 Channel Islands HS      8:43.0   26:08.91   90
100 Maria Cervantez            9 Channel Islands HS      8:44.1   26:12.07   91
101 Jannelly Cervantes         9 Pacific HS              8:47.2   26:21.44   92
102 Marisa Ochoa               9 La Reina HS             8:51.8   26:35.40   93
103 Amelia Gross              10 Calabasas HS            8:55.0   26:44.87   94
104 Julie Ferguson            10 Westlake HS             8:56.9   26:50.45
105 Giselle Mauricio           9 Channel Islands HS      8:58.5   26:55.26   95
106 Liliana Rios               9 Pacific HS              9:00.8   27:02.31
107 Bryn Thompson             10 Calabasas HS            9:02.7   27:08.10   96
    ....Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
108 Jennifer Sahagun          10 Pacific HS              9:13.9   27:41.70
109 Osuna Barajas             10 Oxnard HS               9:16.9   27:50.71   97
110 Noemi Rodriguez           10 Nordhoff HS             9:18.5   27:55.47
111 Sarah Alessi-Hausenbauer  10 La Reina HS             9:30.6   28:31.74   98
112 H Cihs                    10 Channel Islands HS      9:36.4   28:49.03   99
113 Dulce Avendano            10 Oxnard HS               9:50.3   29:30.64  100
114 Isabel Castillo            9 Channel Islands HS      9:53.0   29:38.88  101
115 G Cihs                    10 Channel Islands HS     10:07.3   30:21.71  102
116 Gabriela Leon              9 Channel Islands HS     10:11.2   30:33.59
117 Carol Figueroa            10 Oxnard HS              10:55.0   32:44.81  103
118 Stacey Sanchez             9 Hueneme HS             11:11.5   33:34.38
119 Susan Velasco             10 Camarillo HS           11:40.4   35:01.05  104

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oak Park HS                  17    1    2    3    5    6    9   18
      Total Time:  1:43:47.03
         Average:    20:45.41
   2 Newbury Park HS             106   11   15   22   28   30   52   75
      Total Time:  1:50:13.22
         Average:    22:02.65
   3 Thousand Oaks HS            124    7   17   23   38   39   42   57
      Total Time:  1:50:44.71
         Average:    22:08.95
   4 Agoura HS                   129   14   24   27   31   33   34   69
      Total Time:  1:51:25.10
         Average:    22:17.02
   5 Ventura HS                  139   16   21   29   36   37   58   61
      Total Time:  1:51:44.52
         Average:    22:20.91
   6 Westlake HS                 156    4   25   26   45   56   63   73
      Total Time:  1:52:11.38
         Average:    22:26.28
   7 Simi Valley HS              162   13   20   40   41   48   71
      Total Time:  1:52:32.07
         Average:    22:30.42
   8 Rio Mesa HS                 220   35   43   46   47   49   59   62
      Total Time:  1:55:05.47
         Average:    23:01.10
   9 La Reina HS                 239   12   19   53   77   78   93   98
      Total Time:  1:56:43.87
         Average:    23:20.78
  10 Pacific HS                  276   10   50   54   79   83   86   92
      Total Time:  1:58:40.54
         Average:    23:44.11
    ....Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
  11 Buena HS                    286   44   51   60   65   66   76   84
      Total Time:  1:58:14.49
         Average:    23:38.90
  12 Royal HS                    333   32   64   68   81   88
      Total Time:  2:02:10.20
         Average:    24:26.04
  13 Camarillo HS                338    8   72   74   80  104
      Total Time:  2:10:51.69
         Average:    26:10.34
  14 Calabasas HS                405   67   70   85   89   94   96
      Total Time:  2:06:56.87
         Average:    25:23.38
  15 Channel Islands HS          430   55   90   91   95   99  101  102
      Total Time:  2:11:29.69
         Average:    26:17.94
  16 Oxnard HS                   469   82   87   97  100  103
      Total Time:  2:21:18.69
         Average:    28:15.74

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Scott Joerger
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 5 909  
2013 66 255 823  
2012 42 69 760 3
2011 23 87 228 6
2010 16 98 983 16
2009 13 75 884  
2008 5 7 55  
2007 1 5 1  
2006 1 2    
2005   3 1  
2004   2    
2003   1    
2002   2    
1995 1      
1989 1      
1986 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: None