Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - America East Outdoor Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on May 6 2012, 11:34 PM
America East Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2012 to May 6, 2012
University of Maine, Orono, ME, US, 04469
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Dec | Dec: 100 M | Dec: 110 M Hurdles | Dec: 1500 M | Dec: 400 M | Dec: Discus | Dec: HJ | Dec: Javelin | Dec: LJ | Dec: PV | Dec: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100 M Hurdles | Hep: 200 M | Hep: 800 M | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 10.52 +1.7 1 10
2 Williams Jr., Dona 10 Albany 10.79 +1.7 1 8
3 Rachiele, Jake 11 Albany 10.87 +1.7 1 6
4 Simpson, Rashawn 10 Albany 10.89 +1.7 1 5
5 Del Duca, Frank 11 Maine 10.89 +1.7 1 4
6 Cooper, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 10.94 +1.7 1 3
7 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 11.01 +1.7 1 2
8 Teyibo, Oladosu 10 Maryland-Baltimo 11.03 +1.7 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 10.55w +2.4 3  
2 Williams Jr., Dona 10 Albany 10.78 +1.7 1  
4 Simpson, Rashawn 10 Albany 10.85 +1.7 1  
3 Rachiele, Jake 11 Albany 10.91 +1.6 2  
5 Cooper, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 10.91w +2.4 3  
6 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 10.92 +1.6 2  
7 Del Duca, Frank 11 Maine 11.00 +1.6 2  
8 Teyibo, Oladosu 10 Maryland-Baltimo 11.06 +1.7 1  
9 Ibeklio, August 11 Maine 11.08 +1.7 1  
10 Balderson, Pat 10 Maryland-Baltimo 11.10w +2.4 3  
11 Waters, Earnest 11 Albany 11.12w +2.4 3  
12 Ziegler, Eric 9 Binghamton 11.13 +1.7 1  
13 Keating, Evan 9 Vermont 11.17w +2.4 3  
14 Providence, Rashaw 10 Hartford 11.17 +1.6 2  
15 Pereira, Matt 11 Boston Universit 11.19 +1.7 1  
16 Diggs, Ansu 11 Hartford 11.19 +1.6 2  
17 Chu, Kyle 9 Vermont 11.42w +2.4 3  
18 Sullivan, Nicholas 9 New Hampshire 11.45 +1.6 2  
19 Reilly, Stephen 11 Stony Brook 11.48w +2.4 3  
20 Evans, Tajh 9 Stony Brook 11.71 +1.7 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 21.21w +2.8 1 10
2 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 21.47w +2.8 1 8
3 Senick, Joel 12 Boston Universit 21.52w +2.8 1 6
4 Emerole, Anderson 12 Hartford 21.65w +2.8 1 5
5 Santana, Jonathan 11 Albany 21.67w +2.8 1 4
6 Williams Jr., Dona 10 Albany 22.00w +2.8 1 3
7 Cooper, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 22.18w +2.8 1 2
8 Rachiele, Jake 11 Albany 22.34w +2.8 1 1
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 21.30 +1.9 4  
2 Emerole, Anderson 12 Hartford 21.61w +2.3 2  
3 Senick, Joel 12 Boston Universit 21.65 +1.9 1  
5 Santana, Jonathan 11 Albany 21.75 +1.9 4  
6 Williams Jr., Dona 10 Albany 21.81w +2.3 2  
7 Rachiele, Jake 11 Albany 21.86 +1.9 1  
4 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 21.89 +1.6 3  
8 Cooper, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 22.06 +1.9 4  
9 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 22.07 +1.9 1  
10 Roukey, Daniel 11 Maine 22.16 +1.6 3  
11 Hewitson, Joshua 12 Maryland-Baltimo 22.37w +2.3 2  
12 Sullivan, Nicholas 9 New Hampshire 22.40 +1.6 3  
13 Balderson, Pat 10 Maryland-Baltimo 22.51 +1.9 4  
14 Pereira, Matt 11 Boston Universit 22.55 +1.9 4  
15 Jones, Stephan 9 Stony Brook 22.59 +1.6 3  
16 Diggs, Ansu 11 Hartford 22.61w +2.3 2  
17 Betton, Michael 9 Albany 22.70 +1.9 1  
18 Graham, Gario 10 Hartford 22.85 +1.6 3  
19 Albin, Andrew 9 New Hampshire 23.07 +1.9 1  
20 Leonard, Brian 11 Boston Universit 23.14w +2.3 2  
21 Roper, Ralph 9 Hartford 23.41 +1.9 1  
22 Adamson, Cody 12 Hartford 23.68w +2.3 2  
23 Brown, Jordan 12 Hartford 24.36 +1.6 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 47.19 1 10
2 Senick, Joel 12 Boston Universit 47.84 1 8
3 Santana, Jonathan 11 Albany 47.96 1 6
4 Emerole, Anderson 12 Hartford 48.13 1 5
5 Leithiser, Jake 9 Maine 48.58 1 4
6 Arnett, Cazal 12 Binghamton 49.24 1 3
7 Hewitson, Joshua 12 Maryland-Baltimo 49.68 1 2
8 Petit-Frere, Alex 11 Albany 50.03 1 1
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Senick, Joel 12 Boston Universit 48.48 4  
2 Santana, Jonathan 11 Albany 48.77 1  
3 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 48.95 2  
4 Emerole, Anderson 12 Hartford 48.97 3  
5 Arnett, Cazal 12 Binghamton 49.22 1  
6 Hewitson, Joshua 12 Maryland-Baltimo 49.40 4  
7 Leithiser, Jake 9 Maine 49.71 1  
8 Petit-Frere, Alex 11 Albany 49.78 3  
9 Keefer, Zach 11 Binghamton 49.82 2  
10 Penn, Isaiah 9 New Hampshire 50.16 3  
11 Granata, Matthew 10 Stony Brook 50.17 4  
12 Subran, Daryl 10 Albany 50.50 4  
13 Karam, Charles 11 Albany 50.72 2  
14 Albin, Andrew 9 New Hampshire 50.75 2  
15 Mitchell, Sean 11 New Hampshire 50.84 3  
16 Vincent, Emmanuel 9 Maine 51.01 3  
17 Hopkins, Jake 12 Vermont 51.01 2  
18 Taylor, Robert 10 Stony Brook 51.09 1  
19 Leonard, Brian 11 Boston Universit 51.48 1  
20 Merrill, Scott 9 Maine 51.68 4  
21 Al-Doori, Zaid 9 Binghamton 51.83 1  
22 Graham, Gario 10 Hartford 52.15 2  
23 Bellinger, Andrew 12 Stony Brook 52.16 4  
24 Iosebashvili, Mich 10 Hartford 53.67 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 van Ingen, Erik 12 Binghamton 1:50.50 1 10
2 Rowell, Peter 12 Albany 1:50.54 1 8
3 Greene, Kevin 10 New Hampshire 1:51.48 1 6
4 Fernandez, Chris 10 Binghamton 1:52.16 1 5
5 Forbes, Shamell 12 Stony Brook 1:53.07 1 4
6 Smith, Andrew 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:53.10 1 3
7 Fogarty, Tyler 12 Albany 1:53.33 1 2
8 McCormick, Jesse 11 Binghamton 1:54.10 1 1
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Rowell, Peter 12 Albany 1:51.43 3  
6 Greene, Kevin 10 New Hampshire 1:51.84 3  
2 van Ingen, Erik 12 Binghamton 1:52.91 4  
7 Smith, Andrew 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:53.89 4  
3 Fernandez, Chris 10 Binghamton 1:54.31 1  
8 Fogarty, Tyler 12 Albany 1:54.44 3  
9 Bhatt, Dean 9 New Hampshire 1:54.71 4  
4 Forbes, Shamell 12 Stony Brook 1:54.89 2  
5 McCormick, Jesse 11 Binghamton 1:54.89 5  
10 Ross, Stuart 9 Boston Universit 1:55.09 5  
11 Stys, Eric 10 New Hampshire 1:55.52 5  
12 Souza, Steven 10 New Hampshire 1:55.74 5  
13 Stillman, Andrew 11 Vermont 1:55.80 2  
14 Bolinger, Charles 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:55.90 2  
15 Deluna, Nick 9 Vermont 1:56.39 1  
16 Horvath, Balint 12 Boston Universit 1:56.56 1  
17 Nee, Liam 10 Maine 1:56.73 5  
18 Pirnie, Andrew 9 Albany 1:56.82 4  
19 O'Donnell, Gregory 10 Maine 1:57.04 4  
20 Small, Ryan 9 Albany 1:57.46 1  
21 Hairfield, Patrick 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1:57.64 2  
22 Lawrence, Wayne 12 Hartford 1:58.04 1  
23 Lopizzo, Michael 11 Stony Brook 1:58.25 2  
24 Rodriguez, Chris 11 Hartford 1:58.93 3  
25 Kennedy, Michael 9 Maine 1:59.30 1  
26 Halpin, Sean 11 Albany 2:00.07 2  
27 Waterman, Tom 10 Boston Universit 2:00.42 3  
28 Perez, Andrew 9 Vermont 2:00.44 5  
29 Archer, Nick 12 Vermont 2:00.69 4  
30 Krinjak, David 11 Boston Universit 2:01.23 3  
31 Anderson, James 9 New Hampshire 2:01.75 5  
32 Lee, Colin 12 Boston Universit 2:02.77 1  
33 Whelan, Billy 12 Boston Universit 2:02.96 4  
34 Dionne, Ethan 10 New Hampshire 2:08.97 2  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peters, Rich 10 Boston Universit 3:45.69 1 10
2 Speakman, Eric 9 Stony Brook 3:47.62 1 8
3 Garn, Jesse 9 Binghamton 3:49.73 1 6
4 Albino, Jake 10 Maryland-Baltimo 3:51.33 1 5
5 Lagno, Paul 12 Albany 3:52.32 1 4
6 McBrien, Ethan 11 Vermont 3:53.05 1 3
7 Dinnan, Tyler 12 New Hampshire 3:53.63 1 2
8 Buchanan, Christop 9 Albany 3:54.22 1 1
9 Paulson, Matt 12 Boston Universit 3:55.36 1  
10 Cullenberg, E Kelt 10 Maine 4:00.71 1  
11 Greenspun, Joe 12 Boston Universit 4:03.18 1  
12 DeLallo, John 9 Albany 4:09.90 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Garn, Jesse 9 Binghamton 3:54.86 1  
2 Peters, Rich 10 Boston Universit 3:54.99 1  
4 McBrien, Ethan 11 Vermont 3:55.10 1  
5 Greenspun, Joe 12 Boston Universit 3:55.33 1  
7 Lagno, Paul 12 Albany 3:56.21 1  
8 Dinnan, Tyler 12 New Hampshire 3:56.52 1  
10 Cullenberg, E Kelt 10 Maine 3:58.16 1  
11 Buchanan, Christop 9 Albany 3:58.72 1  
12 DeLallo, John 9 Albany 3:59.63 1  
3 Paulson, Matt 12 Boston Universit 4:00.31 1  
6 Speakman, Eric 9 Stony Brook 4:00.59 1  
13 Brandon, Kevin 12 Hartford 4:00.69 1  
9 Albino, Jake 10 Maryland-Baltimo 4:01.09 1  
14 Hardiman, Ryan 10 Maine 4:02.02 1  
15 Snak, James 10 Stony Brook 4:02.39 1  
16 Marriott, Zach 9 Boston Universit 4:02.44 1  
17 Ravitz, Ben 9 Boston Universit 4:04.37 1  
18 Murphy, Patrick 10 Albany 4:05.12 1  
19 Dwyer, Andrew 10 Hartford 4:07.18 1  
20 Brown, Timothy 9 New Hampshire 4:08.31 1  
21 Kimmey, Sam 10 Stony Brook 4:09.74 1  
22 Vernimb, Phil 9 Vermont 4:10.95 1  
23 Solomon, Matt 9 Boston Universit 4:11.10 1  
24 Greenfield, Brian 10 Boston Universit 4:11.57 1  
25 McKeon, John 9 Boston Universit 4:11.61 1  
26 Duchemin, Corey 11 New Hampshire 4:11.95 1  
27 Choiniere, Jonatha 9 Hartford 4:19.39 1  
28 Pleskacz, Borys 9 Hartford 4:20.10 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paulson, Matt 12 Boston Universit 14:39.55 1 10
2 Burke, Christopher 12 Albany 14:40.57 1 8
3 Clary, Ethan 11 Albany 14:52.67 1 6
4 Jennings, Connor 12 Vermont 14:53.65 1 5
5 McGee, Brandan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 14:55.63 1 4
6 Gaetani, Anthony 11 Binghamton 14:55.96 1 3
7 Chalmers, Andrew 12 Hartford 14:56.49 1 2
8 Lehane, Elliot 11 Boston Universit 14:56.64 1 1
9 Roa, Carlos 10 Stony Brook 14:57.22 1  
10 Santos, Jason 11 Binghamton 15:06.26 1  
11 Papastrat, Vasili 11 Binghamton 15:06.27 1  
12 Hathaway, Nathanie 10 New Hampshire 15:12.01 1  
13 Moretti, Jeffrey 9 New Hampshire 15:13.02 1  
14 Frost, Collin 10 Binghamton 15:17.76 1  
15 Rammelkamp, Thomas 12 Stony Brook 15:19.04 1  
16 Harlow, Kent 11 New Hampshire 15:24.08 1  
17 Cowing, TJ 11 Maryland-Baltimo 15:28.14 1  
18 Mercurio, Chris 11 Boston Universit 15:29.46 1  
19 Beaulieu, Alexande 12 New Hampshire 15:31.53 1  
20 Caputo, Michael 11 Boston Universit 15:36.51 1  
21 Reams, Jackson 9 Maryland-Baltimo 15:42.80 1  
22 Wildgoose, Jeremy 9 New Hampshire 15:53.74 1  
23 Schuler, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo 15:58.26 1  
24 Appledorf, Mark 12 Stony Brook 16:10.03 1  
25 Flaman, Eric 12 Hartford 16:36.23 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Currier, David 12 Maine 30:47.66 1 10
2 Harley, Gerard 12 Stony Brook 30:55.10 1 8
3 Gilmore, Peter 12 Boston Universit 30:56.87 1 6
4 Papastrat, Vasili 11 Binghamton 30:59.70 1 5
5 McElwain, Spencer 12 Maine 31:01.01 1 4
6 Santos, Jason 11 Binghamton 31:25.20 1 3
7 Gaetani, Anthony 11 Binghamton 31:26.67 1 2
8 Sinotte, Cory 10 New Hampshire 31:28.74 1 1
9 Galasso, Terence 11 Boston Universit 31:49.01 1  
10 Dionne, Andrew 12 New Hampshire 31:54.75 1  
11 Cowing, TJ 11 Maryland-Baltimo 32:12.81 1  
12 Souder, Dylan 9 Vermont 32:23.81 1  
13 Corona, John 10 New Hampshire 32:25.87 1  
14 Ryan, Michael 11 New Hampshire 32:31.76 1  
15 Saviano, Louis 10 New Hampshire 32:40.00 1  
16 Lemon, Nicholas 10 Stony Brook 32:46.63 1  
17 Appledorf, Mark 12 Stony Brook 32:57.26 1  
18 Eldridge, Tom 10 Maryland-Baltimo 32:57.96 1  
19 Busque, John 10 Hartford 32:58.05 1  
20 Flaman, Eric 12 Hartford 33:53.07 1  
21 Billinson, Eric 9 Albany 34:27.40 1  
22 Little, John 12 Vermont 34:33.19 1  
23 Stoutz, Matthew 9 Hartford 34:35.63 1  
-- MacPherson, Craig 12 Boston Universit DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGee, Brandan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 9:01.73 1 10
2 Quinn, Adam 12 Binghamton 9:02.25 1 8
3 Michaels, Cal 9 Binghamton 9:09.53 1 6
4 Clary, Ethan 11 Albany 9:10.66 1 5
5 Prizzi, John 9 New Hampshire 9:10.68 1 4
6 Ugolino, Andrew 12 Binghamton 9:12.61 1 3
7 Phillips, Taylor 11 Maine 9:14.96 1 2
8 Jennings, Connor 12 Vermont 9:18.54 1 1
9 Jones, Roy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 9:28.72 1  
10 Whyte-Dixon, Jonat 9 Albany 10:11.86 1  
11 Zampariello, Matt 9 Stony Brook 10:15.53 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fuca, Jesse 12 Binghamton 14.51 1 10
2 McFadden, D'Mahl 9 New Hampshire 14.53 1 8
3 Martin, Terry 9 Stony Brook 14.79 1 6
4 Vitale, Stephen 10 Boston Universit 14.84 1 5
5 Wagner, Shane 11 Albany 14.97 1 4
6 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 15.42 1 3
7 Quitzau, Erik 10 Hartford 15.75 1 2
8 Johnson, Daniel 9 New Hampshire 16.01 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McFadden, D'Mahl 9 New Hampshire 14.70 1  
2 Fuca, Jesse 12 Binghamton 14.73 2  
3 Martin, Terry 9 Stony Brook 14.86 1  
4 Wagner, Shane 11 Albany 14.96 2  
5 Vitale, Stephen 10 Boston Universit 15.00 2  
6 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 15.28 1  
7 Quitzau, Erik 10 Hartford 15.66 2  
8 Johnson, Daniel 9 New Hampshire 15.75 1  
9 Adamson, Cody 12 Hartford 15.89 2  
10 Duncan, Mallory 9 Vermont 15.98 2  
11 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 16.10 1  
12 Feeley, Matt 9 Vermont 16.24 1  
13 Judge, William 9 New Hampshire 16.93 1  
14 Mudgett, Andrew 9 New Hampshire 16.97 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vitale, Stephen 10 Boston Universit 51.69 1 10
2 Switzer, Mitchell 11 Vermont 52.62 1 8
3 Gilbert, Casey 11 Binghamton 52.91 1 6
4 Martin, Terry 9 Stony Brook 53.40 1 5
5 Wagner, Shane 11 Albany 53.42 1 4
6 McFadden, D'Mahl 9 New Hampshire 55.06 1 3
7 Souvenir, Royston 11 Albany 55.72 1 2
8 Fuca, Jesse 12 Binghamton 56.79 1 1
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Switzer, Mitchell 11 Vermont 52.99 1  
2 Gilbert, Casey 11 Binghamton 53.28 2  
3 Vitale, Stephen 10 Boston Universit 53.48 3  
4 Wagner, Shane 11 Albany 54.31 1  
5 Martin, Terry 9 Stony Brook 54.67 2  
6 Fuca, Jesse 12 Binghamton 54.83 3  
7 McFadden, D'Mahl 9 New Hampshire 55.32 3  
8 Souvenir, Royston 11 Albany 55.76 2  
9 Duncan, Mallory 9 Vermont 56.06 1  
10 Feeley, Matt 9 Vermont 56.50 3  
11 Abara, Oluebube 11 Albany 56.75 2  
12 Nabinett, Diamere 9 Albany 57.15 1  
13 Gravano, Frank 9 Stony Brook 57.25 2  
14 Mudgett, Andrew 9 New Hampshire 57.30 3  
15 Montague, Jim 12 Vermont 1:01.41 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Waters, Simpson,
Williams, Santana
  Albany 41.25 2 10
2 Ibeklio, Leithise,
Roukey, Del Duca
  Maine 41.92 2 8
3 Hewitson, Teyibo,
Balderso, Cooper
  Maryland-Baltimo 41.96 2 6
4 Diggs, Emerole,
Graham, Providen
  Hartford 42.42 1 5
5 Keating, Chu,
Judge, Duncan
  Vermont 43.33 1 4
6 Sullivan, Penn,
Mitchell, McFadden
  New Hampshire 43.41 1 3
7 Reilly, Jones,
Evans, deQuillf
  Stony Brook 43.79 1 2
-- Latty, Senick,
Pereira, Page
  Boston Universit DNF 2  
-- Fuca, Al-Doori,
Ziegler, Arnett
  Binghamton DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Vitale, Latty,
Page, Senick
  Boston Universit 3:12.76 2 10
2 Gilbert, Al-Doori,
Keefer, Arnett
  Binghamton 3:14.36 2 8
3 Petit-Fr, Santana,
Subran, Rowell
  Albany 3:17.13 2 6
4 Martin, Hayes,
Granata, Taylor
  Stony Brook 3:17.19 2 5
5 Merrill, Roukey,
Del Duca, Leithise
  Maine 3:18.76 1 4
6 Sullivan, Albin,
McFadden, Mitchell
  New Hampshire 3:21.64 2 3
7 Switzer, Judge,
Archer, Hopkins
  Vermont 3:22.13 1 2
8 Hewitson, Cooper,
Balderso, Hairfiel
  Maryland-Baltimo 3:23.30 1 1
9 Diggs, Iosebash,
Graham, Emerole
  Hartford 3:23.94 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fernande, McCormic,
Garn, van Inge
  Binghamton 7:36.61 1 10
2 Stys, Bhatt,
Dinnan, Greene
  New Hampshire 7:37.07 1 8
3 Krinjak, Ross,
Greenspu, Horvath
  Boston Universit 7:39.85 1 6
4 Small, Fogarty,
Pirnie, Lagno
  Albany 7:40.56 1 5
5 Speakman, Forbes,
Lopizzo, Snak
  Stony Brook 7:43.23 1 4
6 Albino, Jones,
Bolinger, Smith
  Maryland-Baltimo 7:46.32 1 3
7 Deluna, Stillman,
Vernimb, McBrien
  Vermont 7:48.46 1 2
8 Brandon, Rodrigue,
Lawrence, Giuliani
  Hartford 7:52.51 1 1
9 Hardiman, O'Donnel,
Kennedy, Nee
  Maine 7:59.56 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paey, Brice 12 New Hampshire 17.32m(56'9.75) 1 10
2 Gagne, Justin 11 Maine 16.96m(55'7.5) 1 8
3 Heikkila, Pat 9 Binghamton 15.88m(52'1) 1 6
4 Brooks, Aaron 12 Maryland-Baltimo 15.30m(50'2.25) 1 5
5 Lyle, Cameron 11 New Hampshire 15.28m(50'1.5) 1 4
6 Woodbury, Brian 10 Maine 15.15m(49'8.25) 1 3
7 Knight, Ethan 9 Boston Universit 14.68m(48'1.75) 1 2
8 Foley, Peter 12 Vermont 14.49m(47'6.25) 1 1
9 Clark, Donald 12 Maine 14.48m(47'6) 1  
10 McDearmon, Cameron 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.41m(47'3.25) 1  
11 Dupuis, Christophe 11 New Hampshire 14.14m(46'4.5) 1  
12 Pelage, Jeff 10 Boston Universit 13.86m(45'5.5) 1  
13 Edokobi, Nnamdi 9 Maryland-Baltimo 13.56m(44'5.75) 1  
14 Stinsman, Raymond 10 Maryland-Baltimo 12.47m(40'10.75) 1  
15 Renaud, Jacob 9 New Hampshire 12.11m(39'8.75) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gagne, Justin 11 Maine 51.54m(169'1) 1 10
2 Brooks, Aaron 12 Maryland-Baltimo 51.50m(168'11.5) 1 8
3 Hassard, Stephen 12 Albany 51.43m(168'8.75) 1 6
4 Feathers, Greg 11 Binghamton 47.54m(155'11.5) 1 5
5 Knight, Ethan 9 Boston Universit 46.44m(152'4.25) 1 4
6 Anderson, Colin 12 Binghamton 44.73m(146'9) 1 3
7 Cleary, Simon 11 Albany 44.45m(145'10) 1 2
8 Edokobi, Nnamdi 9 Maryland-Baltimo 44.28m(145'3.25) 1 1
9 Moore, Ethan 12 Maine 43.95m(144'2.25) 1  
10 Cholewa, Kyle 10 Hartford 43.87m(143'11) 1  
11 Nash, Chris 10 Maryland-Baltimo 42.96m(140'11.25) 1  
12 McDearmon, Cameron 11 Maryland-Baltimo 42.84m(140'6.5) 1  
13 Stinsman, Raymond 10 Maryland-Baltimo 42.49m(139'4.75) 1  
14 Jumpp, George 10 New Hampshire 41.83m(137'2.75) 1  
15 Pelage, Jeff 10 Boston Universit 40.90m(134'2) 1  
16 Hutchins, Travis 9 Maine 39.80m(130'6.75) 1  
17 Fratto, Anthony 10 Stony Brook 38.47m(126'2.5) 1  
18 Dupuis, Christophe 11 New Hampshire 37.67m(123'7) 1  
19 Lyle, Cameron 11 New Hampshire 36.70m(120'4.75) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoadley, Sam 12 Vermont 63.10m(207'0.25) 1 10
2 Grubert, Mike 12 Vermont 57.00m(187'0) 1 8
3 Swink, Jessie 10 New Hampshire 55.09m(180'8.75) 1 6
4 Murowchick, Mike 12 Boston Universit 52.55m(172'4.75) 1 5
5 Parenteau, Alexand 9 Maine 52.42m(171'11.75) 1 4
6 Pecor, Connor 9 Vermont 49.44m(162'2.25) 1 3
7 Mitchell, Sean 11 New Hampshire 49.25m(161'6.75) 1 2
8 Hand, Chris 9 Stony Brook 46.26m(151'9.25) 1 1
9 Kshimetski, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 45.90m(150'7) 1  
10 Hales, Daniel 12 Maine 43.81m(143'8.75) 1  
11 Roy, Tyler 11 Maine 43.69m(143'4) 1  
12 Swartz, Matthew 11 Hartford 38.69m(126'11) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, Wilson 10 Maine 56.44m(185'2) 1 10
2 Dupuis, Christophe 11 New Hampshire 55.87m(183'3.5) 1 8
3 Moore, Ethan 12 Maine 54.28m(178'1) 1 6
4 Jumpp, George 10 New Hampshire 53.12m(174'3.25) 1 5
5 Anderson, Colin 12 Binghamton 52.09m(170'10.75) 1 4
6 Maloof, Michael 9 Boston Universit 51.76m(169'9.75) 1 3
7 Nash, Chris 10 Maryland-Baltimo 50.40m(165'4.25) 1 2
8 Lyle, Cameron 11 New Hampshire 49.53m(162'6) 1 1
9 Stinsman, Raymond 10 Maryland-Baltimo 47.64m(156'3.5) 1  
10 Cleary, Simon 11 Albany 47.21m(154'10.5) 1  
11 McDearmon, Cameron 11 Maryland-Baltimo 46.57m(152'9.25) 1  
12 Harty, Thomas 9 Stony Brook 45.89m(150'6.5) 1  
13 Brooks, Aaron 12 Maryland-Baltimo 45.00m(147'7.5) 1  
14 Fratto, Anthony 10 Stony Brook 44.66m(146'6.25) 1  
15 Edokobi, Nnamdi 9 Maryland-Baltimo 41.70m(136'9.5) 1  
16 Renaud, Jacob 9 New Hampshire 37.30m(122'4.5) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bowen, Alexander 9 Albany 2.10m(6'10.5) 1 10
2 wuest, sam 10 Boston Universit 2.00m(6'6.5) 1 8
3 Sullivan, Connor 10 Boston Universit 1.96m(6'5) 1 5.50
3 Guarente, Matthew 11 New Hampshire 1.96m(6'5) 1 5.50
5 Guarente, Jason 11 New Hampshire 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 4
6 York, Matthew 10 Maine 1.83m(6'0) 1 3
7 Dick, Stefan 10 Albany 1.83m(6'0) 1 2
-- Tenney, Aaron 10 Vermont NH(--) 1  
-- Drammeh, Momodou 10 Maryland-Baltimo NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Howell, Kadeem 11 Albany 7.08m(23'2.5) -0.9 1 10
2 Veney, Chris 12 Binghamton 6.76m w(22'2) +2.5 1 8
3 Arsenault, Sam 11 Boston Universit 6.72m w(22'0.5) +2.8 1 6
4 Ziegler, Eric 9 Binghamton 6.71m(22'0) +0.5 1 5
5 Teyibo, Oladosu 10 Maryland-Baltimo 6.62m(21'8.5) -0.6 1 4
6 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 6.61m(21'8) +1.6 1 3
7 De La Cruz, Stanle 9 Albany 6.60m(21'7.75) -0.5 1 2
8 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 6.58m(21'7) -0.5 1 1
9 Hoddwells, Max 11 New Hampshire 6.40m(20'11.75) +0.0 1  
10 Meade, Nathaniel 10 Maine 6.39m(20'11.5) +1.8 1  
10 Martin, Terry 9 Stony Brook 6.39m(20'11.5) +0.7 1  
12 Ciabattoni, Dan 11 Vermont 6.33m(20'9) -0.5 1  
13 Chase, V 11 Vermont 6.32m(20'8.75) +0.5 1  
14 Obemeata, Aboshiom 11 Maryland-Baltimo 6.25m(20'6) -0.8 1  
15 Jones, Stephan 9 Stony Brook 6.22m(20'4.75) +2.0 1  
16 wuest, sam 10 Boston Universit 6.18m(20'3.25) -0.9 1  
17 Stephenson, Christ 9 Albany 6.11m(20'0.5) +0.8 1  
18 Lafortune, Herby 9 Maine 6.01m(19'8.5) -1.0 1  
19 Murray, Darian 9 Maine 5.44m(17'10) +1.0 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Howell, Kadeem 11 Albany 14.73m(48'3.75) -0.9 1 10
2 Obemeata, Aboshiom 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.50m(47'6.75) -0.6 1 8
3 Meade, Nathaniel 10 Maine 14.33m w(47'0) +2.1 1 6
4 Lafortune, Herby 9 Maine 13.76m(45'1.5) +1.5 1 5
5 De La Cruz, Stanle 9 Albany 13.68m w(44'10.5) +2.2 1 4
6 Providence, Rashaw 10 Hartford 13.52m w(44'4.25) +3.3 1 3
7 Mehat, Pavandeep 10 Boston Universit 13.48m(44'2.5) +1.8 1 2
8 Bowen, Alexander 9 Albany 13.48m(44'2.5) +1.0 1 1
9 Hoddwells, Max 11 New Hampshire 13.18m(43'2.75) +0.8 1  
10 Teyibo, Oladosu 10 Maryland-Baltimo 12.85m(42'1.75) +1.1 1  
11 Stephenson, Christ 9 Albany 12.80m(41'11.75) +0.6 1  
12 Chase, V 11 Vermont 12.79m(41'11.5) -0.7 1  
13 Murray, Darian 9 Maine 12.67m w(41'6.75) +4.2 1  
-- Ogletree, Chris 9 Vermont FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 10
2 Quiller, Robb 12 Binghamton 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 8
3 VanAernam, Eric 12 Binghamton 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 6
4 Slaven, John 12 Binghamton 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 5
5 Berry, James 12 Maine 4.65m(15'3) 1 4
6 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 4.65m(15'3) 1 3
7 Mattera, Nicholas 10 Albany 4.50m(14'9) 1 2
8 Kshimetski, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 4.50m(14'9) 1 0.50
8 Wortman, Tristan 9 Maine 4.50m(14'9) 1 0.50
10 Mitros, Bobby 10 Vermont 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
10 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
10 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
13 Chevalier, Sam 9 Vermont 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
13 Farmakidis, Nikola 9 Boston Universit 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
13 Weaver, Adam 11 Boston Universit 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 6,543 1 10
2 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 6,470 1 8
3 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 6,284 1 6
4 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 6,183 1 5
5 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 6,108 1 4
6 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 5,741 1 3
7 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 5,613 1 2
8 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 5,578 1 1
9 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 5,367 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: 100 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 11.81 2 689
8 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 11.74 1 703
7 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 11.71 1 709
6 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 11.68 2 715
5 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 11.60 2 732
4 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 11.58 2 736
3 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 11.43 2 767
2 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 11.34 1 786
1 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 11.19 1 819
 
Mens Decathlon: 110 M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 17.93 3 531
8 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 17.44 2 579
7 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 17.18 1 606
6 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 16.90 2 635
5 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 15.90 3 744
4 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 15.86 1 749
3 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 15.84 2 751
2 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 15.80 1 755
1 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 15.32 3 811
 
Mens Decathlon: 1500 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo -- 1 779
2 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont -- 1 696
3 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont -- 1 692
4 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont -- 1 677
5 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany -- 1 668
6 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine -- 1 611
7 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany -- 1 609
8 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton -- 1 551
9 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany -- 1 436
 
Mens Decathlon: 400 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 55.23 1 590
7 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 54.26 2 629
6 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 53.54 1 659
5 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 53.42 2 664
4 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 52.10 2 720
3 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 51.71 1 737
2 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 51.68 2 739
1 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 50.33 2 799
9 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany -- 1 224
 
Mens Decathlon: Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 39.83m(130'8) 1 661
2 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 38.08m(124'11) 1 626
3 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 31.82m(104'4.75) 1 500
4 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 31.48m(103'3.25) 1 494
5 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 30.96m(101'6.75) 1 483
6 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 29.76m(97'7.5) 1 460
7 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 28.87m(94'8.5) 1 442
8 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 28.71m(94'2.25) 1 439
9 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 16.19m(53'1.25) 1 202
 
Mens Decathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
2 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 1.83m(6'0) 1 653
3 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
3 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
5 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 602
6 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 1.74m(5'8.5) 1 577
7 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 552
8 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 434
-- Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 54.99m(180'4.75) 1 663
2 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 50.62m(166'0.75) 1 598
3 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 48.53m(159'2.5) 1 567
4 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 43.68m(143'3.5) 1 496
5 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 43.36m(142'3) 1 491
6 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 42.72m(140'1.75) 1 482
7 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 38.94m(127'9) 1 427
8 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 38.32m(125'8.5) 1 418
9 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 26.34m(86'5) 1 248
 
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 6.34m(20'9.5) 1 661
2 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 6.32m(20'8.75) 1 657
3 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 6.23m(20'5.25) 1 637
4 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 6.14m(20'1.5) 1 617
5 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 6.12m(20'0.75) 1 613
6 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 6.11m(20'0.5) 1 610
7 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 6.03m(19'9.25) 1 593
8 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 5.85m(19'2.25) 1 554
9 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 5.81m(19'0.5) 1 546
 
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 4.90m(16'0.75) 1 880
2 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 4.50m(14'9) 1 760
3 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 4.40m(14'5) 1 731
4 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 645
5 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
5 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
5 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
8 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 509
9 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 3.40m(11'1.75) 1 457
 
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 12.35m(40'6) 1 628
2 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 12.24m(40'1.75) 1 621
3 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 11.96m(39'2.75) 1 604
4 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 11.23m(36'10) 1 560
5 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 11.18m(36'8) 1 557
6 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 10.76m(35'3.5) 1 531
7 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 10.36m(33'11.75) 1 507
8 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 10.27m(33'8.25) 1 502
9 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 7.06m(23'1.75) 1 311
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 11.83 +1.2 1 10
2 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 11.84 +1.2 1 8
3 O'Brien, Jillian 12 Maine 12.13 +1.2 1 6
4 Haynes, Jillian 10 Albany 12.16 +1.2 1 5
5 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 12.24 +1.2 1 4
6 Brehm, Allison 11 New Hampshire 12.28 +1.2 1 3
7 Acheampong, Gemma 9 Boston Universit 12.37 +1.2 1 2
8 Taussig, Emily 9 Binghamton 12.56 +1.2 1 1
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 11.67w +3.1 2  
2 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 11.87w +3.1 1  
3 O'Brien, Jillian 12 Maine 12.10 +1.8 3  
4 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 12.16w +3.1 2  
5 Haynes, Jillian 10 Albany 12.18w +3.1 1  
6 Brehm, Allison 11 New Hampshire 12.20 +1.8 3  
7 Acheampong, Gemma 9 Boston Universit 12.39w +3.1 2  
8 Taussig, Emily 9 Binghamton 12.39w +3.1 1  
9 Conter, Jess 12 Binghamton 12.46w +3.1 1  
10 Richardson, Kenter 12 Hartford 12.55w +3.1 2  
11 Richardson, Nyree 12 Albany 12.59w +3.1 1  
12 Hanson, Stephanie 11 Hartford 12.66 +1.8 3  
13 Figueroa, Karimah 9 Hartford 12.80w +3.1 1  
14 Pough, Kimberly 12 Stony Brook 12.88w +3.1 2  
15 Modeste, Merrica 9 Hartford 12.89w +3.1 2  
16 Robinson, Alana 9 Vermont 12.95 +1.8 3  
17 Joseph, Kaitlin 11 New Hampshire 13.09 +1.8 3  
18 Millikin, Lindsey 12 Vermont 13.21 +1.8 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 23.80 +1.1 1 10
2 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 24.15 +1.1 1 8
3 Rogers, Allison 11 Albany 24.27 +1.1 1 6
4 Haynes, Jillian 10 Albany 24.65 +1.1 1 5
5 Brehm, Allison 11 New Hampshire 24.99 +1.1 1 4
6 Young, Briana 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.05 +1.1 1 3
7 Harrison, Tiffany 9 Hartford 25.19 +1.1 1 2
8 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.28 +1.1 1 1
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 23.87 +1.2 1  
2 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 24.63 +1.3 2  
3 Rogers, Allison 11 Albany 24.70 +1.2 4  
4 Haynes, Jillian 10 Albany 24.77 +1.5 3  
5 Brehm, Allison 11 New Hampshire 25.06 +1.2 1  
6 Young, Briana 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.07 +1.5 3  
7 Harrison, Tiffany 9 Hartford 25.10 +1.3 2  
8 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.17 +1.2 4  
9 Maynard, Carolyn 10 Boston Universit 25.23 +1.3 2  
10 Jones, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 25.27 +1.2 1  
11 Taussig, Emily 9 Binghamton 25.43 +1.2 1  
12 Richardson, Nyree 12 Albany 25.68 +1.2 4  
13 Leclercq, Lauren 12 Maryland-Baltimo 25.69 +1.2 4  
14 Abbey, Kalane 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.92 +1.5 3  
15 Conter, Jess 12 Binghamton 25.95 +1.3 2  
16 Acheampong, Gemma 9 Boston Universit 25.98 +1.2 4  
17 Roush, Lauren 10 Maine 26.15 +1.5 3  
18 Muhammed, Amber 9 Boston Universit 26.20 +1.3 2  
19 Robinson, Alana 9 Vermont 26.20 +1.2 1  
20 Johnson, Christina 12 Stony Brook 26.27 +1.2 1  
21 Richardson, Kenter 12 Hartford 26.44 +1.2 4  
22 Ikpeze, Whitney 9 Maryland-Baltimo 26.54 +1.5 3  
23 Modeste, Merrica 9 Hartford 26.71 +1.5 3  
24 Figueroa, Karimah 9 Hartford 26.78 +1.2 1  
25 Pough, Kimberly 12 Stony Brook 26.87 +1.2 4  
26 Joseph, Kaitlin 11 New Hampshire 26.90 +1.3 2  
27 McClintock, Nicole 11 Hartford 27.22 +1.3 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hennig, Jessica 11 Binghamton 54.47 1 10
2 Rogers, Allison 11 Albany 54.85 1 8
3 Mohamed, Sherez 11 Albany 55.50 1 6
4 Harrison, Tiffany 9 Hartford 55.89 1 5
5 Williams, Kamilah 9 Albany 57.05 1 4
6 Kisel, Erika 10 Binghamton 57.15 1 3
7 Francis, Elia 12 Albany 57.44 1 2
8 Abbey, Kalane 9 Maryland-Baltimo 57.47 1 1
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hennig, Jessica 11 Binghamton 55.28 1  
2 Mohamed, Sherez 11 Albany 56.04 4  
3 Harrison, Tiffany 9 Hartford 56.12 2  
4 Rogers, Allison 11 Albany 56.39 3  
5 Francis, Elia 12 Albany 57.14 1  
6 Williams, Kamilah 9 Albany 57.14 4  
7 Kisel, Erika 10 Binghamton 57.17 2  
8 Abbey, Kalane 9 Maryland-Baltimo 57.49 3  
10 Langone, Michele 11 Vermont 57.71 4  
9 Adelola, Deborah 10 Maryland-Baltimo 57.71 3  
11 Roberts, Tenica 12 Albany 57.85 1  
12 Jones, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 58.39 2  
13 Young, Briana 9 Maryland-Baltimo 58.53 1  
14 Leclercq, Lauren 12 Maryland-Baltimo 58.92 3  
15 Muhammed, Amber 9 Boston Universit 59.18 4  
16 Klein, Kathleen 10 Binghamton 59.31 3  
17 Tomasi, Tova 12 Vermont 1:00.27 2  
18 Roush, Lauren 10 Maine 1:00.31 2  
19 Fagan, Mary 11 Maine 1:00.94 4  
20 Auger, Amanda 12 Vermont 1:01.02 1  
21 Manzi, Kathryn 10 Stony Brook 1:02.04 2  
22 Redhead, Keshia 10 Hartford 1:02.12 4  
23 McClintock, Nicole 11 Hartford 1:03.78 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGilpin, Julie 11 Vermont 2:08.72 1 10
2 Ngarambe, Yolanda 10 Vermont 2:08.81 1 8
3 O Connor, Mary 11 Stony Brook 2:09.48 1 6
4 Takahashi, Mariko 12 Boston Universit 2:10.90 1 5
5 White, Jonelle 10 Albany 2:11.47 1 4
6 Bellon, Brianne 10 Albany 2:13.15 1 3
7 Scanlan, Mary 9 Maine 2:14.07 1 2
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ngarambe, Yolanda 10 Vermont 2:09.61 1  
2 McGilpin, Julie 11 Vermont 2:10.44 2  
3 Van Dalen, Lucy 12 Stony Brook 2:12.06 4  
4 O Connor, Mary 11 Stony Brook 2:12.09 3  
5 Bellon, Brianne 10 Albany 2:13.35 4  
6 Takahashi, Mariko 12 Boston Universit 2:13.57 2  
7 White, Jonelle 10 Albany 2:13.64 3  
8 Scanlan, Mary 9 Maine 2:14.98 4  
9 Long, Nikki 11 Boston Universit 2:15.00 3  
10 Mezebish, Cody 10 Maryland-Baltimo 2:16.11 1  
11 Lukes, Anna 12 Boston Universit 2:17.01 4  
12 Lucy, Jennifer 12 Maine 2:17.36 1  
13 Mazur, Alexa 12 Vermont 2:17.52 2  
14 Conklin, Kristal 12 Stony Brook 2:17.99 2  
15 Crisafulli, Samant 9 Hartford 2:18.13 3  
16 Daly, Sarah 9 Maryland-Baltimo 2:18.58 2  
17 Brillaud, Ally 11 Boston Universit 2:19.84 2  
18 Judge, Lindsey 10 New Hampshire 2:19.97 3  
19 Durand, Sydney 9 Vermont 2:20.12 4  
20 Fauser, Jillian 12 Stony Brook 2:20.35 4  
21 Hammond, Caroline 9 New Hampshire 2:21.05 1  
22 Noel, Justine 12 Stony Brook 2:21.49 3  
23 Pouder, Kate 9 Stony Brook 2:22.14 4  
24 Weiler, Ashton 10 Maine 2:22.70 1  
25 Kulp, Mary Katheri 9 Maryland-Baltimo 2:23.62 1  
26 Dunn, Bo 12 Vermont 2:23.83 2  
27 Ruff, Claire 10 New Hampshire 2:24.35 2  
28 Dhillon, Sandeep 11 Stony Brook 2:25.30 3  
29 Cavalear, Sarah 10 Hartford 2:26.88 1  
30 Demalderis, Sara 11 Stony Brook 2:27.67 3  
31 Rice, Haley 9 Hartford 2:29.33 4  
32 McNett, Ariel 10 Maine 2:29.35 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dalen, Lucy 12 Stony Brook 4:14.71 1 10
2 Letourneau, Alliso 12 New Hampshire 4:20.99 1 8
3 Adler, Monica 10 Boston Universit 4:22.60 1 6
4 Burne, Olivia 10 Stony Brook 4:22.99 1 5
5 Maguire, Keely 11 New Hampshire 4:28.08 1 4
6 Fanning, Kathryn 10 Albany 4:34.28 1 3
7 Davies, Kathleen 12 Boston Universit 4:37.86 1 2
8 Leugers, Kate 12 Vermont 4:39.10 1 1
9 McCarthy, Lorraine 11 Stony Brook 4:39.30 1  
10 Racine, Jennifer 12 New Hampshire 4:39.39 1  
11 Magoon, Jen 12 Vermont 4:45.12 1  
12 Elliott, Abigail 11 Binghamton 4:48.97 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Van Dalen, Lucy 12 Stony Brook 4:37.19 1  
2 Letourneau, Alliso 12 New Hampshire 4:38.55 1  
3 Burne, Olivia 10 Stony Brook 4:38.57 1  
4 McCarthy, Lorraine 11 Stony Brook 4:38.70 1  
5 Maguire, Keely 11 New Hampshire 4:38.70 1  
7 Adler, Monica 10 Boston Universit 4:38.87 1  
6 Fanning, Kathryn 10 Albany 4:38.93 1  
9 Leugers, Kate 12 Vermont 4:39.15 1  
8 Davies, Kathleen 12 Boston Universit 4:39.52 1  
10 Racine, Jennifer 12 New Hampshire 4:39.53 1  
11 Magoon, Jen 12 Vermont 4:43.21 1  
12 Elliott, Abigail 11 Binghamton 4:46.31 1  
13 Baumann, Katrin 9 Maryland-Baltimo 4:48.56 1  
14 Wilkinson, Rachel 10 Maine 4:53.53 1  
15 Flores, Jennifer 10 Hartford 4:56.60 1  
16 Riendeau, Jaden 10 New Hampshire 4:58.32 1  
17 Tagoai, Ashli 9 Boston Universit 4:59.30 1  
18 Haluska, Michelle 9 Maine 5:11.97 1  
19 Gallagher, Paige 10 Maine 5:26.17 1  
20 Glynn, Kathryn 9 Hartford 5:34.60 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conner, Corey 11 Maine 15:59.66 1 10
2 Moriello, Rosa 10 Boston Universit 16:09.73 1 8
3 Powers, Morgan 12 Vermont 16:18.48 1 6
4 Weberg, Kirsten 11 Vermont 16:57.15 1 5
5 Barry, Patricia 11 Stony Brook 17:03.45 1 4
6 Twombly, Anne 9 New Hampshire 17:22.57 1 3
7 McConnell, Miranda 11 Albany 17:26.32 1 2
8 Leugers, Kate 12 Vermont 17:27.09 1 1
9 Miura, Rachel 11 Binghamton 17:29.14 1  
10 Beattie, Elise 10 New Hampshire 17:29.72 1  
11 Stocker, Carolyn 9 Maine 17:38.26 1  
12 Finnegan, Emily 10 Albany 17:57.11 1  
13 Service, Brianna 11 Albany 18:27.43 1  
14 Bowen, Danielle 11 Boston Universit 18:32.29 1  
15 Kelson, Marybeth 12 Maine 18:59.19 1  
16 McGovern, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 19:02.14 1  
17 Spies, Kate 9 Maine 19:12.64 1  
18 Carey, Catherine 10 Hartford 19:16.70 1  
19 Boutin, Monique 10 Maine 19:29.75 1  
20 Gibson, Alyse 9 Maryland-Baltimo 20:36.26 1  
-- Wilson, Keri 12 Maryland-Baltimo DNF 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keown, Annie 10 Stony Brook 37:10.09 1 10
2 Miura, Rachel 11 Binghamton 37:23.77 1 8
3 Pellegrini, Cayla 10 New Hampshire 37:45.96 1 6
4 Bonsey, Kourtney 11 Maine 37:48.23 1 5
5 Barry, Megan 10 Hartford 37:53.11 1 4
6 Del Rosario, Melis 11 Albany 37:58.85 1 3
7 Bryan, Sarah 11 Vermont 37:59.84 1 2
8 McGovern, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 38:04.46 1 1
9 Gillette, Nicole 10 Albany 38:05.66 1  
10 Phillips, Erin 11 New Hampshire 38:44.75 1  
11 Campbell, Elizabet 12 New Hampshire 38:54.90 1  
12 Mancuso, Gabrielle 9 New Hampshire 39:03.35 1  
13 Gessler, Julie 9 Maryland-Baltimo 39:56.76 1  
-- James, Darcy 11 New Hampshire DNF 1  
-- Martin, Kathryn 11 Vermont DNF 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weberg, Kirsten 11 Vermont 10:17.84 1 10
2 Finnegan, Emily 10 Albany 10:36.71 1 8
3 Cortes, Carolina 12 Stony Brook 10:41.88 1 6
4 Stressenger, Marit 11 Boston Universit 10:50.94 1 5
5 Horton, Ashley 12 Binghamton 10:54.16 1 4
6 Raulli, Lindsay 11 Binghamton 11:03.58 1 3
7 Garfield, Lucy 11 New Hampshire 11:05.95 1 2
8 Boucher, Meagan 11 New Hampshire 11:06.11 1 1
9 Moyer, Valerie 10 Vermont 11:17.66 1  
10 Slavin, Marina 9 New Hampshire 11:28.83 1  
11 Wilson, Keri 12 Maryland-Baltimo 11:32.60 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sullivan, Kaitlin 12 Binghamton 13.96 1 10
2 Fereshetian, Allis 10 Maine 14.00 1 8
3 Colbert, Imani 12 Maryland-Baltimo 14.13 1 6
4 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.17 1 5
5 Mirochnick, Julia 11 Boston Universit 14.38 1 4
6 Taylor-Chase, Tyne 10 Albany 14.64 1 3
7 Lavallee, Virginia 9 New Hampshire 14.77 1 2
8 AuPont, Ashley 11 Binghamton 15.19 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Sullivan, Kaitlin 12 Binghamton 14.24 1  
2 Colbert, Imani 12 Maryland-Baltimo 14.29 2  
3 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.38 2  
4 Fereshetian, Allis 10 Maine 14.48 1  
5 AuPont, Ashley 11 Binghamton 14.65 1  
6 Mirochnick, Julia 11 Boston Universit 14.68 1  
7 Taylor-Chase, Tyne 10 Albany 14.69 1  
8 Lavallee, Virginia 9 New Hampshire 14.86 2  
9 Stakus, Angela 12 Maine 14.95 1  
10 Johnson, Christina 12 Stony Brook 15.19 2  
11 Lewis, Renee 10 Albany 15.33 2  
12 Hackett, Ashten 10 Maine 15.83 2  
13 Hanson, Stephanie 11 Hartford 16.51 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor-Chase, Tyne 10 Albany 1:00.62 1 10
2 Eveleth, Brittany 12 Albany 1:01.29 1 8
3 Mirochnick, Julia 11 Boston Universit 1:01.39 1 6
4 Fogle, Paulette 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:01.97 1 5
5 Sullivan, Kaitlin 12 Binghamton 1:02.43 1 4
6 Fourie, Mari 12 Vermont 1:03.20 1 3
7 Cioffredi, Tess 10 Vermont 1:03.24 1 2
8 Fereshetian, Allis 10 Maine 1:07.90 1 1
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Taylor-Chase, Tyne 10 Albany 1:01.60 3  
2 Mirochnick, Julia 11 Boston Universit 1:01.62 1  
3 Eveleth, Brittany 12 Albany 1:01.82 2  
4 Sullivan, Kaitlin 12 Binghamton 1:02.06 1  
5 Cioffredi, Tess 10 Vermont 1:02.21 2  
6 Fogle, Paulette 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:02.30 3  
7 Fereshetian, Allis 10 Maine 1:03.24 2  
8 Fourie, Mari 12 Vermont 1:03.91 1  
9 Bonham, Natalie 11 Hartford 1:04.27 3  
10 Perez, Victoria 9 Boston Universit 1:05.11 1  
11 Adams, Kendra 11 Albany 1:06.39 3  
12 Lavallee, Virginia 9 New Hampshire 1:06.96 1  
13 Stakus, Angela 12 Maine 1:07.33 3  
14 Weber, Kalyn 12 Vermont 1:08.72 1  
15 Cheatham, Rebecca 10 Hartford 1:08.75 2  
16 Ajayi, Ashley 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:11.21 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Young,
Ikpeze, Jackson
  Maryland-Baltimo 46.96 1 10
2 Acheampo, Maynard,
Mirochni, Walton
  Boston Universit 47.53 1 8
3 Richards, Haynes,
Williams, Rogers
  Albany 47.76 1 6
4 Bonsaint, Frazier,
Costa, Brehm
  New Hampshire 48.18 1 5
5 Conter, Baum,
Taussig, Marrione
  Binghamton 48.30 1 4
6 Richards, Harrison,
Modeste, Hanson
  Hartford 48.35 1 3
7 Langone, Fourie,
Robinson, Eberth
  Vermont 48.69 1 2
8 Pough, Johnson,
Manzi, Fauser
  Stony Brook 51.10 1 1
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Eveleth,
Taylor-C, Rogers
  Albany 3:45.61 2 10
2 Kisel, Klein,
Hennig, Sullivan
  Binghamton 3:47.24 2 8
3 Fogle, Adelola,
Abbey, Jones
  Maryland-Baltimo 3:47.64 2 6
4 Langone, McGilpin,
Cioffred, Ngarambe
  Vermont 3:50.41 1 5
5 Harrison, Bonham,
Cheatham, Redhead
  Hartford 3:56.05 2 4
6 Frazier, DePalma,
Donohue, Costa
  New Hampshire 3:56.34 1 3
7 Muhammed, Mirochni,
Perez, Maynard
  Boston Universit 3:56.34 2 2
8 Fagan, Fereshet,
McCarthy, Roush
  Maine 3:56.82 1 1
9 Manzi, Fauser,
Johnson, Dhillon
  Stony Brook 4:06.72 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bellon, White,
Mohamed, Fanning
  Albany 9:02.07 1 10
2 Long, Adler,
Davies, Takahash
  Boston Universit 9:07.04 1 8
3 O Connor, Burne,
Conklin, Cortes
  Stony Brook 9:07.33 1 6
4 Maguire, Boucher,
Racine, Letourne
  New Hampshire 9:13.64 1 5
5 Scanlan, Weiler,
Wilkinso, Lucy
  Maine 9:26.07 1 4
6 Mezebish, Daly,
Baumann, Kulp
  Maryland-Baltimo 9:26.71 1 3
7 Guerette, Mazur,
Moyer, Durand
  Vermont 9:32.03 1 2
8 Crisaful, Flores,
Barry, Cavalear
  Hartford 9:32.68 1 1
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deller, Amanda 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.81m(48'7) 1 10
2 Curry, Chelsea 10 Boston Universit 13.21m(43'4) 1 8
3 Robinson, Chrissy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 13.18m(43'2.75) 1 6
4 Dillard, Sarah 10 Boston Universit 12.83m(42'1) 1 5
5 Johnson, Janice 9 Albany 12.65m(41'6) 1 4
6 Kosa, Samantha 9 Albany 12.32m(40'5) 1 3
7 Coxon, Catherine 12 Albany 12.03m(39'5.5) 1 2
8 Huntress, Abigail 9 New Hampshire 11.94m(39'2) 1 1
9 Oakes, Abigail 12 Binghamton 11.75m(38'6.5) 1  
10 Hagenauer, Monica 9 Maryland-Baltimo 11.35m(37'2.75) 1  
11 Rawcliff, Rylee 12 Maine 11.31m(37'1.25) 1  
12 Heulitt, Lauren 9 Maine 11.21m(36'9.25) 1  
13 Power, Rebecca 12 Albany 11.00m(36'1) 1  
14 Benjamin, Kelsie 9 Vermont 10.61m(34'9.5) 1  
15 Broomfield, Britta 9 Binghamton 10.18m(33'4.75) 1  
16 Gearin, Michelle 10 New Hampshire 9.91m(32'6) 1  
17 Nyitray, Catie 11 Hartford 9.86m(32'4) 1  
18 Williams, Darci 9 Maine 9.01m(29'6.5) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coxon, Catherine 12 Albany 47.34m(155'3.75) 1 10
2 Deller, Amanda 11 Maryland-Baltimo 41.86m(137'4) 1 8
3 Oakes, Abigail 12 Binghamton 41.23m(135'3) 1 6
4 Robinson, Chrissy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 41.08m(134'9.25) 1 5
5 Walsh, Stephanie 10 New Hampshire 39.82m(130'7.5) 1 4
6 Ferland, Jocelyn 12 Vermont 39.49m(129'6.5) 1 3
7 Heulitt, Lauren 9 Maine 38.82m(127'4.25) 1 2
8 Kosa, Samantha 9 Albany 37.00m(121'4.5) 1 1
9 Huntress, Abigail 9 New Hampshire 35.34m(115'11.25) 1  
10 Harrington, Kather 9 Vermont 34.93m(114'7) 1  
11 Straw, Katelyn 12 Maine 33.99m(111'6) 1  
12 Varney, Jessica 9 Vermont 33.40m(109'6.75) 1  
13 Schlanger, Lauren 10 Vermont 33.25m(109'1) 1  
14 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 33.23m(109'0.25) 1  
15 Grime, Katy 12 Maine 33.20m(108'11) 1  
16 Ottey, Susan 12 Boston Universit 32.83m(107'8.5) 1  
17 Curtis, Caroline 11 Maine 31.24m(102'5.75) 1  
18 Farrell, Kelsey 9 New Hampshire 29.17m(95'8.25) 1  
19 Reid, Rochelle 10 Albany 24.90m(81'8.25) 1  
-- Dillard, Sarah 10 Boston Universit FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ouellette, Nika 10 Vermont 49.98m(163'11.5) 1 10
2 Stern, Laura 11 New Hampshire 42.52m(139'6) 1 8
3 Murray, Alexis 10 Binghamton 41.94m(137'7) 1 6
4 Dowd, Katie 10 Albany 39.28m(128'10.25) 1 5
5 Power, Rebecca 12 Albany 38.94m(127'9) 1 4
6 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 38.59m(126'7.25) 1 3
7 Ogletree, Elyse 12 Vermont 37.25m(122'2.5) 1 2
8 Walker, Veleisha 9 Albany 36.37m(119'3.75) 1 1
9 Gearin, Michelle 10 New Hampshire 36.30m(119'1) 1  
10 Salazar, Keyla 11 New Hampshire 35.05m(114'11.75) 1  
11 Beeman, Alisha 10 Hartford 34.62m(113'6.75) 1  
12 Giannini, Andrea 10 Stony Brook 34.45m(113'0.25) 1  
13 Lally, Francesca 9 Maine 32.17m(105'6.5) 1  
14 Allison, Nicole 9 Maine 30.54m(100'2.25) 1  
15 Bromley, Megan 10 Stony Brook 29.27m(96'0.25) 1  
16 Griffin, Ashley 10 Maine 29.25m(95'11.5) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McFetters, Robyn 9 Maine 54.24m(177'11.25) 1 10
2 Read, Rosemary 11 New Hampshire 51.11m(167'8) 1 8
3 Salazar, Keyla 11 New Hampshire 47.33m(155'3.25) 1 6
4 Robinson, Chrissy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 47.10m(154'6.25) 1 5
5 Oakes, Abigail 12 Binghamton 46.79m(153'6) 1 4
6 Ottey, Susan 12 Boston Universit 44.92m(147'4.5) 1 3
7 Curry, Chelsea 10 Boston Universit 44.26m(145'2.5) 1 2
8 Pothier, Melody 12 New Hampshire 43.38m(142'3.75) 1 1
9 Bunn, Lisa 12 Vermont 43.09m(141'4.25) 1  
10 Deller, Amanda 11 Maryland-Baltimo 42.00m(137'9.5) 1  
11 Coxon, Catherine 12 Albany 41.83m(137'2.75) 1  
12 Mintzer, Charlotte 10 Vermont 41.79m(137'1.25) 1  
13 Dillard, Sarah 10 Boston Universit 40.87m(134'1) 1  
14 Liset, Bacall 11 New Hampshire 40.44m(132'8) 1  
15 Hagenauer, Monica 9 Maryland-Baltimo 40.09m(131'6.25) 1  
16 Webb, Becca 10 Vermont 39.48m(129'6.25) 1  
17 Farrell, Kelsey 9 New Hampshire 38.82m(127'4.25) 1  
18 Grime, Carolyn 12 Hartford 37.66m(123'6.5) 1  
19 Varney, Jessica 9 Vermont 33.25m(109'1) 1  
20 Nyitray, Catie 11 Hartford 33.23m(109'0.25) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 10
2 Beeman, Alisha 10 Hartford 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 8
3 AuPont, Ashley 11 Binghamton 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 5.50
3 Salley, Jessica 9 New Hampshire 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 5.50
5 Grant, Ashley 10 Albany 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 4
6 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 1.58m(5'2) 1 3
7 Reid, Rochelle 10 Albany 1.58m(5'2) 1 2
8 Collins, Marie 11 New Hampshire 1.53m(5'0) 1 1
9 Whitfield, Ashleig 11 Albany 1.53m(5'0) 1  
10 Prochnow, Kayla 9 Albany 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
-- Giles, Karley 11 Albany NH(--) 1  
-- Tomasi, Alexandra 10 Boston Universit NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McNish, Patricia 11 Albany 6.00m(19'8) +0.6 1 10
2 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 5.81m w(19'0.5) +3.0 1 8
3 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 5.52m(18'1.25) +1.6 1 6
4 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 5.40m w(17'8.5) +3.1 1 5
5 McCrae, Michelle 10 Albany 5.39m w(17'8) +2.2 1 4
6 Baum, Alexx 9 Binghamton 5.35m w(17'6.5) +2.8 1 3
7 Dozier-Lewis, Nand 12 Binghamton 5.30m(17'4.5) +0.0 1 2
8 Frazier, Melanie 11 New Hampshire 5.30m(17'4.5) -0.6 1 1
9 Sokiri, Pony 10 Albany 5.29m w(17'4.25) +2.4 1  
10 Ware, Paige 10 Binghamton 5.24m w(17'2.25) +3.6 1  
11 Murray, Alexis 10 Binghamton 5.21m(17'1) -1.6 1  
12 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 5.20m(17'0.5) +1.4 1  
13 Bonsaint, Caroline 10 New Hampshire 5.20m w(17'0.5) +2.5 1  
14 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 5.18m(16'11.75) +1.4 1  
15 Malomo-Paris, Kiki 12 Maryland-Baltimo 5.09m(16'8.25) +2.0 1  
16 Sanacore, Amanda 12 Binghamton 5.07m(16'7.5) +1.1 1  
17 Cheatham, Rebecca 10 Hartford 4.94m(16'2.25) -0.5 1  
18 Thatcher, Ally 10 Hartford 4.92m(16'1.5) -0.5 1  
19 Hackett, Ashten 10 Maine 4.71m(15'5.25) +1.5 1  
19 Runels, Tessa 9 Boston Universit 4.71m(15'5.25) +1.9 1  
21 Hanson, Chelsy 10 Boston Universit 4.70m(15'5) +1.6 1  
22 Wallace, Miranda 12 Hartford 4.66m(15'3.25) +2.0 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McNish, Patricia 11 Albany 12.51m(41'0.5) +1.8 1 10
2 Murray, Alexis 10 Binghamton 11.77m(38'7.25) +0.0 1 8
3 Ware, Paige 10 Binghamton 11.64m(38'2.25) +0.6 1 6
4 Sokiri, Pony 10 Albany 11.62m(38'1.25) +0.5 1 5
5 Dozier-Lewis, Nand 12 Binghamton 11.48m(37'7.75) +0.8 1 4
6 Baum, Alexx 9 Binghamton 11.41m(37'5) +1.2 1 3
7 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 11.39m w(37'4.25) +3.7 1 2
8 Wickes, Sara 10 Binghamton 11.13m(36'6) +0.6 1 1
9 Marion, Cassie 9 Vermont 11.07m(36'3.75) +0.0 1  
10 McCrae, Michelle 10 Albany 10.89m w(35'8.5) +3.1 1  
11 Thatcher, Ally 10 Hartford 10.74m(35'2.75) +0.6 1  
12 Pough, Kimberly 12 Stony Brook 10.50m w(34'5.25) +2.7 1  
13 Hackett, Ashten 10 Maine 10.26m(33'7.75) +0.6 1  
-- Connor, Carolyn 9 Vermont FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hanson, Chelsy 10 Boston Universit FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ginyard, Camille 10 Binghamton 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 10
2 Krug, Mary 11 Vermont 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 8
3 Marrione, Jenna 11 Binghamton 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 6
4 Walker, Laura 11 Maryland-Baltimo 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 5
5 Nelligan-Smith, An 12 Maine 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 4
6 Dufresne-Dixon, Ma 9 Maine 3.15m(10'4) 1 3
7 Power, Rebecca 12 Albany 3.15m(10'4) 1 2
8 Rofrano, Aly 12 Boston Universit 3.00m(9'10) 1 1
9 Ogletree, Elyse 12 Vermont 3.00m(9'10) 1  
10 Walker, Ashley 11 Vermont 2.85m(9'4) 1  
-- Bartlett, Elizabet 10 Boston Universit NH(--) 1  
-- Papakotsi, Vasilik 9 Maine NH(--) 1  
-- Estes, Bryn 10 New Hampshire NH(--) 1  
-- Porter, Kathryn 11 Maine NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 5,276 1 10
2 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 4,688 1 8
3 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 4,621 1 6
4 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 4,432 1 5
5 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 4,407 1 4
6 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 4,237 1 3
7 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 4,119 1 2
8 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 4,016 1 1
9 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 3,999 1  
10 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 3,982 1  
11 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 3,910 1  
12 Eaton, Erin 10 Stony Brook 2,878 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100 M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 18.00 2 488
11 Eaton, Erin 10 Stony Brook 17.06 1 590
10 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 16.95 1 602
9 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 16.92 2 606
8 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 16.28 2 680
7 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 15.97 3 718
6 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 15.90 3 727
5 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 15.49 3 778
4 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 15.47 2 781
3 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 15.18 1 818
2 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 15.05 1 835
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 14.72 3 879
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 28.37 1 602
11 Eaton, Erin 10 Stony Brook 27.87 2 641
10 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 27.49 1 672
9 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 27.47 1 673
8 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 27.16 1 699
7 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 26.94 1 717
6 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 26.89 2 721
5 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 26.64 1 742
4 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 26.20 2 780
3 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 26.08 2 790
2 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 25.96 2 801
1 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 25.64 2 829
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire -- 1 784
10 Eaton, Erin 10 Stony Brook -- 1 576
11 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford -- 1 536
12 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton -- 1 520
2 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont -- 1 764
3 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit -- 1 705
4 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont -- 1 688
5 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton -- 1 677
6 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire -- 1 663
7 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany -- 1 652
8 Curry, Emily 12 Albany -- 1 637
9 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton -- 1 622
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 1.81m(5'11.25) 1 991
2 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 879
3 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 736
4 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
4 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
6 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
7 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
8 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 1.48m(4'10.25) 1 599
8 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 1.48m(4'10.25) 1 599
10 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 1.45m(4'9) 1 566
11 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 1.39m(4'6.5) 1 502
-- Eaton, Erin 10 Stony Brook NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 39.13m(128'4.5) 1 651
2 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 38.07m(124'10.75) 1 630
3 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 33.41m(109'7.25) 1 541
4 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 31.47m(103'2.75) 1 504
5 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 31.25m(102'6.25) 1 500
6 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 28.87m(94'8.5) 1 455
7 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 28.65m(93'11.75) 1 451
8 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 26.80m(87'11) 1 416
9 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 26.40m(86'7.25) 1 409
10 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 24.90m(81'8.25) 1 380
11 Eaton, Erin 10 Stony Brook 20.85m(68'4.75) 1 305
12 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 18.21m(59'8.75) 1 256
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 5.50m(18'0.5) 1 700
2 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 5.28m(17'3.75) 1 637
3 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 5.17m(16'11.5) 1 606
4 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 5.07m(16'7.5) 1 578
5 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 4.92m(16'1.5) 1 538
5 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 4.92m(16'1.5) 1 538
7 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 4.85m(15'10.75) 1 519
8 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 4.79m(15'8.5) 1 503
9 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 4.78m(15'8) 1 500
10 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 4.73m(15'6) 1 487
11 Eaton, Erin 10 Stony Brook 4.47m(14'7.75) 1 421
12 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 4.46m(14'7.5) 1 418
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 11.11m(36'5.25) 1 602
2 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 10.67m(35'0) 1 573
3 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 10.62m(34'10) 1 570
4 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 10.45m(34'3.25) 1 559
5 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 10.22m(33'6.25) 1 544
6 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 10.15m(33'3.5) 1 539
7 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 9.88m(32'4.75) 1 522
8 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 9.67m(31'8.5) 1 508
9 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 9.59m(31'5.5) 1 503
10 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 8.22m(26'11.5) 1 414
11 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 7.67m(25'1.75) 1 378
12 Eaton, Erin 10 Stony Brook 7.15m(23'5.5) 1 345

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Albany 185 2) Boston U. 130 3) Binghamton 124.50 4) UMBC 105 5) Vermont 90 6) New Hampshire 88.50 7) Maine 56 8) Stony Brook 48 9) Hartford 30 Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Albany 181 2) Binghamton 147 3) Boston U. 145.50 4) Maine 97.50 5) New Hampshire 84.50 6) UMBC 78.50 7) Vermont 56 8) Stony Brook 43 9) Hartford 23

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Shane
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 43 5    
2013 4 80 3  
2012 34 942 29  
2011 734 1365 161  
2010 594 911 360  
2009 974 1491 1106 4
2008 616 560 691  
2007 161 97 3 1
2006   38 1  
2005   44 5  
2004   32    
2003   2    
2002   1    
2001   1    
2000   4    
1999   5    
1998   6    
1997   5    
1996   4    
1995   2    
1994   1    
1993   2    
1992   1    
1985 1