Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
MessageReportBlock
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (10476)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Patriot League Outdoor Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on May 6 2012, 07:36 PM
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2012 to May 6, 2012
College of the Holy Cross, Worcester, MA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Dec | Dec: 100m | Dec: 110h | Dec: 1500m | Dec: 400m | Dec: Discus | Dec: HJ | Dec: Javelin | Dec: LJ | Dec: PV | Dec: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rudolph, Jerome 12 Lafayette 10.50 +0.4 1 10
2 Hicks, Justin 11 Bucknell 10.78 +0.4 1 8
3 Riley, Kamal 10 Bucknell 10.82 +0.4 1 6
4 DeRosa, Nick 12 Lafayette 10.86 +0.4 1 4
5 Otieno, Martin 10 Lehigh 10.91 +0.4 1 2
6 Wilkes, Jason 10 Army 11.03 +0.4 1 1
7 Bogaard, Brett 10 Navy 11.14 +0.4 1  
8 Davies, Ross 10 Holy Cross (MA) 11.15 +0.4 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Rudolph, Jerome 12 Lafayette 10.59 +0.4 1  
3 Otieno, Martin 10 Lehigh 10.86 +0.4 1  
5 Hicks, Justin 11 Bucknell 10.93 +0.4 1  
2 Riley, Kamal 10 Bucknell 10.99 +0.4 2  
4 Wilkes, Jason 10 Army 10.99 +0.4 2  
6 DeRosa, Nick 12 Lafayette 11.00 +0.4 2  
7 Davies, Ross 10 Holy Cross (MA) 11.08 +0.4 1  
8 Bogaard, Brett 10 Navy 11.10 +0.4 2  
9 Edochie, Ifeanyi 12 Lehigh 11.13 +0.4 1  
10 Goldstone, Rico 9 Navy 11.14 +0.4 1  
11 Najbar, Patryk 10 Bucknell 11.21 +0.4 1  
12 Elrod, Jalen 9 Navy 11.23 +0.4 2  
13 Robinson, David 10 Lafayette 11.51 +0.4 2  
14 DiPietro, Mike 12 Lafayette 11.54 +0.4 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rudolph, Jerome 12 Lafayette 21.57 +0.5 1 10
2 DeRosa, Nick 12 Lafayette 21.67 +0.5 1 8
3 Hicks, Justin 11 Bucknell 21.77 +0.5 1 6
4 Hepp, Nick 11 Lafayette 21.88 +0.5 1 4
5 Monroe, Devin 11 Lehigh 21.94 +0.5 1 2
6 Otieno, Martin 10 Lehigh 22.14 +0.5 1 1
7 Bogaard, Brett 10 Navy 22.37 +0.5 1  
8 Davies, Ross 10 Holy Cross (MA) 22.66 +0.5 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 DeRosa, Nick 12 Lafayette 21.72 +0.4 2  
2 Rudolph, Jerome 12 Lafayette 21.81 -0.3 1  
4 Otieno, Martin 10 Lehigh 21.94 -0.3 1  
3 Hepp, Nick 11 Lafayette 22.06 +0.6 3  
5 Bogaard, Brett 10 Navy 22.10 +0.6 3  
6 Hicks, Justin 11 Bucknell 22.21 +0.4 2  
7 Davies, Ross 10 Holy Cross (MA) 22.24 -0.3 1  
8 Monroe, Devin 11 Lehigh 22.26 +0.6 3  
9 Wilkes, Jason 10 Army 22.38 +0.4 2  
10 Riley, Kamal 10 Bucknell 22.43 +0.4 2  
11 Jackson, Alexander 12 Navy 22.55 +0.6 3  
12 Elrod, Jalen 9 Navy 22.56 -0.3 1  
13 Mahoney, Justin 9 Lehigh 22.59 -0.3 1  
14 DiPietro, Mike 12 Lafayette 23.58 +0.4 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hepp, Nick 11 Lafayette 48.00 2 10
2 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 48.17 2 8
3 Monroe, Devin 11 Lehigh 48.45 2 6
4 Mahoney, Justin 9 Lehigh 48.47 2 4
5 Jackson, Marcus 9 Army 48.50 2 2
6 Taylor, Patrick 9 Army 48.89 1 1
7 Jackson, Alexander 12 Navy 48.94 2  
8 Eaton Hall, Jacob 10 Bucknell 49.06 1  
9 Kempel, Kolton 11 Navy 49.06 2  
10 Tooker, Grahm 12 Colgate 49.42 2  
11 Green, Matthias 10 Army 49.59 1  
12 Galasso, Michael 9 Holy Cross (MA) 49.80 1  
13 Keller, Kevin 9 Bucknell 51.13 1  
14 Janiec, Stephen 9 Lafayette 51.84 1  
15 Saint Germain, Chris 9 Lafayette 51.86 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Donaldson, Jordan 12 Bucknell 1:50.52 1 10
2 Jones, Christopher 12 Army 1:51.35 1 8
3 Evers, Matthew 12 Navy 1:51.49 1 6
4 Parker, Christopher 11 Lafayette 1:51.78 1 4
5 Kingsland, Joshua 9 Navy 1:51.87 1 2
6 Connelly, Lucas 12 Navy 1:52.02 1 1
7 DellaPelle, Dominic 12 Navy 1:52.39 1  
8 Kennedy, Weston 10 Navy 1:52.92 1  
9 Metivier, Timothy 12 Colgate 1:53.51 1  
10 Wilson, Clyde 9 Army 1:53.85 1  
11 Mosconi, Dayne 11 Lafayette 1:54.14 1  
12 Logan, Dennis 10 Bucknell 1:54.17 1  
13 McGrath, Samuel 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1:54.19 1  
14 Biler, Mitchell 9 Lehigh 1:54.26 1  
15 Fisher, Nathan 9 Army 1:54.56 1  
16 Watson, Christopher 9 Lehigh 1:54.72 1  
17 Wilkinson, Kenneth 10 Lehigh 1:54.78 1  
18 Rowe, Anthony 12 American 1:54.81 1  
19 Boucher, Mitchell 12 Colgate 1:55.07 1  
20 Paez, Daniel 9 Lehigh 1:55.10 1  
21 Dutton, Trevor 9 Holy Cross (MA) 1:55.43 1  
22 Oesterlin, Chris 10 Bucknell 1:55.90 1  
23 Hargwood, Derrick 10 Lafayette 1:56.46 1  
24 Poles, Nicholas 11 Holy Cross (MA) 1:57.56 1  
25 Petsky, Nicholas 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1:57.96 1  
26 Horning, Dustin 11 Bucknell 1:59.18 1  
27 Hagan, Sean 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1:59.46 1  
28 Manning, James 9 American 2:01.28 1  
-- Athanasidy, Nicholas 10 Holy Cross (MA) DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DellaPelle, Dominic 12 Navy 3:51.06 1 10
2 Rome, Cody 12 Navy 3:51.62 1 8
3 Kennedy, Weston 10 Navy 3:51.72 1 6
4 Russell, Kevin 11 Army 3:52.16 1 4
5 Haney, Jeremy 12 Navy 3:52.66 1 2
6 Satterwhite, John 11 Navy 3:53.95 1 1
7 Bernitt, Samuel 10 Lehigh 3:56.68 1  
8 Horning, Dustin 11 Bucknell 3:58.93 1  
9 Matsakis, Constantine 10 American 3:59.55 1  
10 Hamalian, Gregory 10 Holy Cross (MA) 4:00.28 1  
11 Voorhees, Simon 9 Lehigh 4:01.79 1  
12 Oesterlin, Chris 10 Bucknell 4:02.30 1  
13 Madsen, Stephen 12 Holy Cross (MA) 4:04.76 1  
14 Haff, Andrew 9 Lafayette 4:06.78 1  
15 Nix, Daniel 12 Army 4:13.17 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Christopher 11 Colgate 14:13.86 1 10
2 Rome, Cody 12 Navy 14:23.72 1 8
3 Allen, Mark 11 American 14:32.32 1 6
4 Kosgei, Evans 12 Lehigh 14:34.97 1 4
5 Mueller, Tyler 10 Lehigh 14:42.28 1 2
6 Satterwhite, John 11 Navy 14:43.92 1 1
7 Miller, James 10 Lehigh 14:45.19 1  
8 Bunnell, Kenneth 12 Navy 14:52.45 1  
9 Galindo, Ricardo 10 Army 14:55.36 1  
10 Krystek, DJ 11 Bucknell 14:56.62 1  
11 Burns, Christopher 10 Navy 15:01.38 1  
12 Pope, John 10 American 15:02.21 1  
13 Dugan, John 9 Bucknell 15:05.37 1  
14 Volkmann, Will 11 Lafayette 15:06.66 1  
15 Rynning, Sean 10 Navy 15:09.72 1  
16 Flach, Evan 12 Lehigh 15:11.66 1  
17 Bernitt, Samuel 10 Lehigh 15:12.31 1  
18 Brown, Dave 12 Bucknell 15:17.10 1  
19 Voorhees, Simon 9 Lehigh 15:46.06 1  
20 Lehardy, Barrett 12 Army 15:46.74 1  
21 Nix, Daniel 12 Army 15:47.04 1  
22 Lutz, Ian 9 American 15:49.12 1  
-- Jester, Daniel 11 Army DNF 1  
-- McGowan, Michael 9 Bucknell DNF 1  
-- Castelli, Mark 11 Army DNF 1  
-- Metivier, Timothy 12 Colgate DNF 1  
-- Boucher, Mitchell 12 Colgate DNF 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Christopher 11 Colgate 30:04.92 1  
1 Johnson, Christopher 11 Colgate 30:04.92 1 10
2 Kosgei, Evans 12 Lehigh 30:16.81 1  
2 Kosgei, Evans 12 Lehigh 30:16.81 1 8
3 Olsen, Josh 12 American 30:34.02 1  
3 Olsen, Josh 12 American 30:34.02 1 6
4 Galindo, Ricardo 10 Army 30:40.41 1  
4 Galindo, Ricardo 10 Army 30:40.41 1 4
5 Mueller, Tyler 10 Lehigh 30:40.75 1  
5 Mueller, Tyler 10 Lehigh 30:40.75 1 2
6 Krystek, DJ 11 Bucknell 30:49.32 1  
6 Krystek, DJ 11 Bucknell 30:49.32 1 1
7 Leinenger, Mark 11 American 31:04.75 1  
7 Leinenger, Mark 11 American 31:04.75 1  
8 Sadlock, Josh 12 Lafayette 31:05.23 1  
8 Sadlock, Josh 12 Lafayette 31:05.23 1  
9 Brown, Dave 12 Bucknell 31:05.90 1  
9 Brown, Dave 12 Bucknell 31:05.90 1  
10 Burns, Christopher 10 Navy 31:09.24 1  
10 Burns, Christopher 10 Navy 31:09.24 1  
11 Pearson, James 12 Navy 31:11.52 1  
11 Pearson, James 12 Navy 31:11.52 1  
12 Rynning, Sean 10 Navy 31:23.40 1  
12 Rynning, Sean 10 Navy 31:23.40 1  
13 Williams, Ryan 12 American 31:32.45 1  
13 Williams, Ryan 12 American 31:32.45 1  
14 McGowan, Michael 9 Bucknell 32:00.22 1  
14 McGowan, Michael 9 Bucknell 32:00.22 1  
15 Aldrich, Benjamine 9 Colgate 32:18.04 1  
15 Aldrich, Benjamine 9 Colgate 32:18.04 1  
16 Cicchetti, John 9 Holy Cross (MA) 32:34.03 1  
16 Cicchetti, John 9 Holy Cross (MA) 32:34.03 1  
-- Phelps, Timothy 11 Colgate DNF 1  
-- Phelps, Timothy 11 Colgate DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bunnell, Kenneth 12 Navy 9:04.14 1 10
2 Kosgei, Evans 12 Lehigh 9:05.73 1 8
3 O'Brien, Lyle 11 Lehigh 9:11.94 1 6
4 Lehardy, Barrett 12 Army 9:12.30 1 4
5 Dugan, John 9 Bucknell 9:14.02 1 2
6 Altenau, Daniel 12 Holy Cross (MA) 9:14.58 1 1
7 Castelli, Mark 11 Army 9:20.56 1  
8 Jester, Daniel 11 Army 9:28.92 1  
9 Gilboy, Casey 9 Lehigh 9:38.07 1  
10 Erhard, Tyler 10 Bucknell 9:39.77 1  
11 Villescas, Dylan 10 Holy Cross (MA) 9:42.31 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 14.39 1 10
2 Lupica, Christian 9 Bucknell 14.45 1 8
3 Ryan, Thomas 11 Army 14.54 1 6
4 Simmonds, Mitch 11 Navy 14.60 1 4
5 Robinson, Seth 10 Lehigh 14.96 1 2
6 Mularz, Dan 12 Bucknell 15.13 1 1
7 Holland, James 10 Army 15.20 1  
8 Losee, Isaac 10 Navy 15.24 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Simmonds, Mitch 11 Navy 14.40 1  
3 Ryan, Thomas 11 Army 14.42 1  
2 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 14.53 2  
4 Lupica, Christian 9 Bucknell 14.63 2  
5 Robinson, Seth 10 Lehigh 14.78 1  
6 Mularz, Dan 12 Bucknell 14.96 2  
7 Holland, James 10 Army 15.22 1  
8 Losee, Isaac 10 Navy 15.26 2  
9 Orzol, Nick 11 Lafayette 15.56 1  
10 Hugin, Robert 9 Lehigh 15.88 1  
11 Coulter, Paul 10 Holy Cross (MA) 15.99 2  
12 St. Cyr, Thomas 10 Holy Cross (MA) 16.08 1  
13 Shaw, Tim 10 Lafayette 16.12 2  
14 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 16.36 2  
15 Moczula, Timothy 10 Holy Cross (MA) 16.52 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 53.08 2 10
2 Robinson, Seth 10 Lehigh 53.40 2 8
3 Kensy, Taylor 12 Army 53.64 2 6
4 Smith, Christopher 10 Army 53.84 2 4
5 Mularz, Dan 12 Bucknell 54.17 2 2
6 Lupica, Christian 9 Bucknell 54.93 2 1
7 Leonard, Bill 10 Lafayette 55.05 2  
8 McVeigh, Ryan 11 Lafayette 55.18 2  
9 Hugin, Robert 9 Lehigh 55.47 1  
10 Losee, Isaac 10 Navy 55.94 1  
11 Cheng, Alex 12 Army 56.02 1  
12 Shaw, Tim 10 Lafayette 56.32 1  
13 Franzese, Neil 10 Lafayette 56.72 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, DeRosa,
Hepp, Rudolph
  Lafayette 41.37 1 10
2 Lupica, Eaton Ha,
Riley, Hicks
  Bucknell 41.44 1 8
3 Taylor, Wilkes,
Kensy, Jackson
  Army 41.79 1 6
4 Edochie, Monroe,
Otieno, Paquin
  Lehigh 41.91 1 4
5 Simmonds, Bogaard,
Goldston, Elrod
  Navy 41.91 1 2
6 Tran, St. Cyr,
Moczula, Coulter
  Holy Cross (MA) 45.16 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Kensy,
Taylor, Jackson
  Army 3:13.70 1 10
2 Jackson, Kempel,
Kingslan, Evers
  Navy 3:14.10 1 8
3 Edochie, Mahoney,
Monroe, Otieno
  Lehigh 3:14.38 1 6
4 Tapper, Hicks,
Eaton Ha, Arent
  Bucknell 3:14.58 1 4
5 Hepp, DeRosa,
McVeigh, Leonard
  Lafayette 3:16.79 1 2
6 Galasso, Petsky,
Poles, Madsen
  Holy Cross (MA) 3:26.77 1 1
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Army 7:27.65 1  
1 Fisher, Wilson,
Russell, Jones
  Army 7:27.65 1 10
2 Relay Team   Navy 7:27.87 1  
2 Kennedy, DellaPel,
Kingslan, Evers
  Navy 7:27.87 1 8
3 Relay Team   Bucknell 7:30.63 1  
3 Horning, Logan,
Oesterli, Donaldso
  Bucknell 7:30.63 1 6
4 Relay Team   Holy Cross (MA) 7:38.83 1  
4 Dutton, Petsky,
McGrath, Athanasi
  Holy Cross (MA) 7:38.83 1 4
5 Relay Team   Lehigh 7:39.53 1  
5 Wilkinso, Watson,
Paez, Biler
  Lehigh 7:39.53 1 2
-- Relay Team   Lafayette DQ 1  
-- Volkmann, Hargwood,
Mosconi, Parker
  Lafayette DQ 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boniwell, Chris 12 Navy 16.20m(53'1.75) 1 10
2 Koullias, Stephen 11 Bucknell 16.03m(52'7) 1 8
3 Geary, Scott 11 Army 15.76m(51'8.25) 1 6
4 Marcott, Quinten 11 Bucknell 15.63m(51'3.25) 1 4
5 Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell 15.32m(50'3) 1 2
6 Jones, Shane 10 Army 14.85m(48'8.5) 1 1
7 Webster, Luke 11 Bucknell 14.58m(47'10) 1  
8 Duncavage, Zachary 10 Navy 14.48m(47'6) 1  
9 Buck, Christopher 12 Lehigh 14.40m(47'2.75) 1  
10 Rhodes, Ryan 9 Lehigh 14.25m(46'9) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duncavage, Zachary 10 Navy 54.07m(177'4.5) 1 10
2 Davis, Richard 12 Army 50.86m(166'10.25) 1 8
3 Webster, Luke 11 Bucknell 50.73m(166'5) 1 6
4 Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell 48.91m(160'5.5) 1 4
5 Joseph, Leonard 11 Bucknell 48.11m(157'10) 1 2
6 Jones, Shane 10 Army 48.00m(157'5.75) 1 1
7 Fortney, Kyle 10 Navy 47.25m(155'0) 1  
8 Sourbeer, Benjamin 10 Lehigh 44.56m(146'2.25) 1  
9 Okoye, Ricky 11 Lehigh 43.95m(144'2.25) 1  
10 Geary, Scott 11 Army 43.52m(142'9.25) 1  
11 Boniwell, Chris 12 Navy 43.44m(142'6) 1  
12 Beauchamp, Benjamin 9 Lehigh 41.66m(136'8) 1  
13 Mottola, Ted 11 Bucknell 41.47m(136'0.5) 1  
14 Kiernan, Nolan 9 Holy Cross (MA) 39.54m(129'8.5) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snelgrove, Miles 11 Navy 65.76m(215'8.75) 1  
1 Snelgrove, Miles 11 Navy 65.76m(215'8.75) 1 10
2 Zack, Aaron 9 Navy 60.95m(199'11.5) 1  
2 Zack, Aaron 9 Navy 60.95m(199'11.5) 1 8
3 Trees, George 9 Bucknell 58.69m(192'6.5) 1  
3 Trees, George 9 Bucknell 58.69m(192'6.5) 1 6
4 Drozd, Jacob 9 Army 56.50m(185'4.25) 1  
4 Drozd, Jacob 9 Army 56.50m(185'4.25) 1 4
5 Bradford, Chase 12 Holy Cross (MA) 54.92m(180'2) 1  
5 Bradford, Chase 12 Holy Cross (MA) 54.92m(180'2) 1 2
6 Seery, Kevin 9 Lafayette 54.51m(178'10) 1  
6 Seery, Kevin 9 Lafayette 54.51m(178'10) 1 1
7 Ricks, Christopher 12 Navy 52.12m(170'11.75) 1  
7 Ricks, Christopher 12 Navy 52.12m(170'11.75) 1  
8 Luna, Chris 10 Lafayette 51.51m(168'11.75) 1  
8 Luna, Chris 10 Lafayette 51.51m(168'11.75) 1  
9 Van Hoof, Alex 9 Lafayette 48.91m(160'5.5) 1  
9 Van Hoof, Alex 9 Lafayette 48.91m(160'5.5) 1  
10 Okoye, Ricky 11 Lehigh 46.09m(151'2.5) 1  
10 Okoye, Ricky 11 Lehigh 46.09m(151'2.5) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Joseph, Leonard 11 Bucknell 62.87m(206'3) 1  
1 Joseph, Leonard 11 Bucknell 62.87m(206'3) 1 10
2 Snoad, Nicholas 11 Army 59.15m(194'0.5) 1  
2 Snoad, Nicholas 11 Army 59.15m(194'0.5) 1 8
3 Ricks, Christopher 12 Navy 56.81m(186'4.5) 1  
3 Ricks, Christopher 12 Navy 56.81m(186'4.5) 1 6
4 Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell 54.76m(179'7.75) 1  
4 Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell 54.76m(179'7.75) 1 4
5 Grammer, William 10 Navy 54.27m(178'0.5) 1  
5 Grammer, William 10 Navy 54.27m(178'0.5) 1 2
6 Maguire, Mac 10 Lafayette 52.34m(171'8.5) 1  
6 Maguire, Mac 10 Lafayette 52.34m(171'8.5) 1 1
7 Webster, Luke 11 Bucknell 51.96m(170'5.5) 1  
7 Webster, Luke 11 Bucknell 51.96m(170'5.5) 1  
8 Mottola, Ted 11 Bucknell 51.92m(170'4) 1  
8 Mottola, Ted 11 Bucknell 51.92m(170'4) 1  
9 Duncavage, Zachary 10 Navy 50.47m(165'7) 1  
9 Duncavage, Zachary 10 Navy 50.47m(165'7) 1  
10 Fortney, Kyle 10 Navy 50.18m(164'7.5) 1  
10 Fortney, Kyle 10 Navy 50.18m(164'7.5) 1  
11 Koullias, Stephen 11 Bucknell 48.55m(159'3.25) 1  
11 Koullias, Stephen 11 Bucknell 48.55m(159'3.25) 1  
12 Beauchamp, Benjamin 9 Lehigh 47.54m(155'11.5) 1  
12 Beauchamp, Benjamin 9 Lehigh 47.54m(155'11.5) 1  
13 Marcott, Quinten 11 Bucknell 45.36m(148'9.75) 1  
13 Marcott, Quinten 11 Bucknell 45.36m(148'9.75) 1  
14 Riley, Juannell 9 Lafayette 44.88m(147'2.75) 1  
14 Riley, Juannell 9 Lafayette 44.88m(147'2.75) 1  
-- Gianndrea, Joseph 12 Lehigh FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gianndrea, Joseph 12 Lehigh FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wagner, Thomas 12 Army 2.09m(6'10.25) 1 10
2 Houston, Joshua 12 Navy 2.09m(6'10.25) 1 8
3 Rumizen, Stephen 12 Lehigh 2.09m(6'10.25) 1 6
4 Brown, Jason 11 Bucknell 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 4
5 Drozd, Jacob 9 Army 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 2
6 Adesida, Adeolu 9 Lehigh 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 1
7 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
8 Holland, Earnest 9 Army 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
9 Hutchins, Michael 12 Army 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
10 Moczula, Timothy 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
-- Wright, Zach 12 American NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hutchins, Michael 12 Army 7.11m(23'3.75) -1.3 1  
1 Hutchins, Michael 12 Army 7.11m(23'3.75) -1.3 1 10
2 Wagner, Thomas 12 Army 6.92m(22'8.25) -0.7 1  
2 Wagner, Thomas 12 Army 6.92m(22'8.25) -0.7 1 8
3 Tutunjian, Stephen 12 Lehigh 6.88m(22'6.75) -0.8 1  
3 Tutunjian, Stephen 12 Lehigh 6.88m(22'6.75) -0.8 1 6
4 Knotts, Eliot 9 Army 6.79m(22'3.25) -1.3 1  
4 Knotts, Eliot 9 Army 6.79m(22'3.25) -1.3 1 4
5 Prieto, Alex 10 Bucknell 6.77m(22'2.5) +0.0 1  
5 Prieto, Alex 10 Bucknell 6.77m(22'2.5) +0.0 1 2
6 Keller, Kevin 9 Bucknell 6.75m(22'1.75) +0.0 1  
6 Keller, Kevin 9 Bucknell 6.75m(22'1.75) +0.0 1 1
7 Snelgrove, Miles 11 Navy 6.75m(22'1.75) -0.7 1  
7 Snelgrove, Miles 11 Navy 6.75m(22'1.75) -0.7 1 6.66
8 Beebe, Frederick 12 Army 6.70m(21'11.75) -1.2 1  
8 Beebe, Frederick 12 Army 6.70m(21'11.75) -1.2 1  
9 Ciez, Patrick 10 Lehigh 6.61m(21'8) -0.4 1  
9 Ciez, Patrick 10 Lehigh 6.61m(21'8) -0.4 1  
10 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 6.57m(21'6.5) +0.0 1  
10 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 6.57m(21'6.5) +0.0 1  
11 Goldstone, Rico 9 Navy 6.50m(21'3.75) +0.0 1  
11 Goldstone, Rico 9 Navy 6.50m(21'3.75) +0.0 1  
12 Tapper, Kevin 9 Bucknell 6.42m(21'0.75) -1.5 1  
12 Tapper, Kevin 9 Bucknell 6.42m(21'0.75) -1.5 1  
13 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 6.12m(20'0.75) -1.2 1  
13 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 6.12m(20'0.75) -1.2 1  
-- Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wagner, Thomas 12 Army 15.16m(49'8.75) +0.0 1 10
2 Beebe, Frederick 12 Army 14.97m(49'1.25) +1.5 1 8
3 Holmes, Ray 10 Bucknell 14.77m(48'5.5) +0.0 1 6
4 Prieto, Alex 10 Bucknell 14.35m(47'0.75) +1.5 1 4
5 Orzol, Nick 11 Lafayette 13.77m(45'2) +0.0 1 2
6 Martin, Alex 12 Holy Cross (MA) 13.72m(45'0) +0.7 1 1
7 Tapper, Kevin 9 Bucknell 13.71m(44'11.75) +0.8 1  
8 Knotts, Eliot 9 Army 13.62m(44'8) +0.1 1  
9 Kollie, Jet 10 Lafayette 13.21m(43'4) +1.0 1  
10 Holland, Earnest 9 Army 13.07m(42'10.5) +0.0 1  
-- Tutunjian, Stephen 12 Lehigh ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vetere, Mark 9 Navy 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
1 Vetere, Mark 9 Navy 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 10
2 Kochert, Ryan 10 Navy 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
2 Kochert, Ryan 10 Navy 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 8
3 Henderson, Nick 12 Lafayette 4.65m(15'3) 1  
3 Henderson, Nick 12 Lafayette 4.65m(15'3) 1 6
4 Neidhardt, Paul 12 Navy 4.65m(15'3) 1  
4 Neidhardt, Paul 12 Navy 4.65m(15'3) 1 4
5 Witter, Nathaniel 10 Bucknell 4.65m(15'3) 1  
5 Witter, Nathaniel 10 Bucknell 4.65m(15'3) 1 2
6 Harris, Justin 11 Army 4.65m(15'3) 1  
6 Harris, Justin 11 Army 4.65m(15'3) 1 1
7 Quinn, Ian 12 Army 4.65m(15'3) 1  
7 Quinn, Ian 12 Army 4.65m(15'3) 1  
8 Markwalter, Daniel 11 Bucknell 4.50m(14'9) 1  
8 Markwalter, Daniel 11 Bucknell 4.50m(14'9) 1  
9 Thompson, Michael 12 Lafayette 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
9 Scatena, Donald 9 Lehigh 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
9 Thompson, Michael 12 Lafayette 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
9 Scatena, Donald 9 Lehigh 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 6,667 1 10
2 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 6,531 1 8
3 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 6,285 1 6
4 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 6,220 1 4
5 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 5,993 1 2
6 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 5,902 1 1
7 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 5,859 1  
8 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 5,643 1  
9 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 5,590 1  
10 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 5,311 1  
11 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 4,791 1  
12 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 4,695 1  
1 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 3,482 1  
2 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 3,462 1  
3 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 3,441 1  
4 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 3,354 1  
5 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 3,212 1  
6 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 3,191 1  
7 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 3,117 1  
8 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 3,014 1  
9 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 2,907 1  
10 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 2,729 1  
11 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 2,693 1  
12 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 2,517 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 11.40 2 774
1 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 11.40 2 774
2 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 11.57 1 738
2 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 11.57 1 738
3 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 11.61 2 730
3 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 11.61 2 730
4 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 11.67 1 717
4 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 11.67 1 717
5 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 11.69 1 713
5 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 11.69 1 713
6 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 11.70 1 711
6 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 11.70 1 711
7 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 11.79 2 693
7 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 11.79 2 693
8 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 11.90 2 671
8 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 11.90 2 671
9 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 11.96 2 659
9 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 11.96 2 659
10 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 12.07 2 637
10 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 12.07 2 637
11 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 12.16 1 620
11 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 12.16 1 620
12 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 12.25 1 603
12 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 12.25 1 603
 
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 15.33 2 810
2 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 15.36 3 807
3 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 15.74 1 762
4 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 15.84 3 751
5 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 16.25 3 705
6 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 16.53 2 674
7 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 16.82 1 643
8 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 16.84 1 641
9 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 17.00 2 624
10 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 17.44 3 579
11 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 17.94 2 530
12 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 19.41 1 397
 
Mens Decathlon: 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 4:24.60 1 780
2 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 4:32.42 1 729
3 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 4:33.57 1 721
4 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 4:35.07 1 712
5 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 4:50.63 1 615
6 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 4:51.00 1 613
7 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 4:55.44 1 586
8 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 4:58.90 1 566
9 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 5:04.47 1 534
10 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 5:09.31 1 507
11 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 5:09.62 1 506
12 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 5:09.85 1 504
 
Mens Decathlon: 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 49.92 1 818
1 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 49.92 1 818
2 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 51.29 1 756
2 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 51.29 1 756
3 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 51.45 2 749
3 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 51.45 2 749
4 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 52.34 1 710
4 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 52.34 1 710
5 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 52.41 1 707
5 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 52.41 1 707
6 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 52.52 2 702
6 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 52.52 2 702
7 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 52.90 2 686
7 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 52.90 2 686
8 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 53.13 2 676
8 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 53.13 2 676
9 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 53.30 1 669
9 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 53.30 1 669
10 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 53.68 2 653
10 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 53.68 2 653
11 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 54.09 2 636
11 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 54.09 2 636
12 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 54.68 1 612
12 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 54.68 1 612
 
Mens Decathlon: Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 36.32m(119'1.75) 1 590
2 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 34.78m(114'1.25) 1 559
3 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 34.73m(113'11.25) 1 558
4 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 33.84m(111'0.25) 1 541
5 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 30.58m(100'3.75) 1 476
6 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 30.22m(99'1.75) 1 469
7 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 29.78m(97'8.25) 1 460
8 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 29.47m(96'8) 1 454
9 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 29.23m(95'10.75) 1 449
10 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 27.54m(90'4.25) 1 416
11 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 27.34m(89'8.25) 1 412
12 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 27.15m(89'0.75) 1 409
 
Mens Decathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
1 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
2 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
2 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
2 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
2 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
4 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
4 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
5 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
5 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
6 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
6 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
6 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
6 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
6 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
6 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
6 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
6 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
10 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 536
10 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 536
10 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 536
10 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 536
12 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 512
12 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 512
 
Mens Decathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 49.45m(162'2.75) 1 580
2 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 48.00m(157'5.75) 1 559
3 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 46.19m(151'6.5) 1 532
4 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 44.53m(146'1) 1 508
5 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 42.61m(139'9.5) 1 480
6 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 41.54m(136'3.25) 1 464
7 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 41.32m(135'6.75) 1 461
8 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 41.29m(135'5.5) 1 461
9 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 41.15m(135'0) 1 459
10 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 36.88m(120'11.75) 1 397
11 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 32.90m(107'11.25) 1 340
-- Montermini, Rand 11 Navy FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 6.73m(22'0.75) 1 750
1 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 6.73m(22'0.75) 1 750
2 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 6.70m(21'11.75) 1 743
2 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 6.70m(21'11.75) 1 743
2 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 6.70m(21'11.75) 1 743
2 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 6.70m(21'11.75) 1 743
4 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 6.49m(21'3.5) 1 695
4 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 6.49m(21'3.5) 1 695
5 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 6.31m(20'8.25) 1 655
5 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 6.31m(20'8.25) 1 655
6 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 6.29m(20'7.5) 1 650
6 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 6.29m(20'7.5) 1 650
7 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 6.28m(20'7) 1 648
7 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 6.28m(20'7) 1 648
8 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 6.01m(19'8.5) 1 589
8 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 6.01m(19'8.5) 1 589
9 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 5.83m(19'1.5) 1 550
9 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 5.83m(19'1.5) 1 550
10 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 5.75m(18'10.25) 1 533
10 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 5.75m(18'10.25) 1 533
11 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 5.61m(18'4.75) 1 504
11 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 5.61m(18'4.75) 1 504
-- Montermini, Rand 11 Navy ND(--) 1  
-- Montermini, Rand 11 Navy ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 645
2 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
3 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 3.90m(12'9.5) 1 590
3 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 3.90m(12'9.5) 1 590
5 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 3.80m(12'5.5) 1 562
6 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 3.70m(12'1.5) 1 535
6 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 3.70m(12'1.5) 1 535
8 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 509
9 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 431
10 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 3.20m(10'5.75) 1 406
11 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 2.80m(9'2) 1 309
11 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 2.80m(9'2) 1 309
 
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 11.66m(38'3) 1 586
1 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 11.66m(38'3) 1 586
2 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 11.33m(37'2) 1 566
2 Fowler, Christopher 11 Navy 11.33m(37'2) 1 566
3 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 11.01m(36'1.25) 1 546
3 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 11.01m(36'1.25) 1 546
4 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 10.96m(35'11.5) 1 543
4 Paquin, Ryan 10 Lehigh 10.96m(35'11.5) 1 543
5 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 10.95m(35'11) 1 543
5 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 10.95m(35'11) 1 543
6 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 10.88m(35'8.25) 1 539
6 Bliss, Michael 12 Army 10.88m(35'8.25) 1 539
7 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 10.65m(34'11.25) 1 525
7 Maurer, Alexander 12 Lehigh 10.65m(34'11.25) 1 525
8 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 9.95m(32'7.5) 1 483
8 Carboni, Nick 11 Lafayette 9.95m(32'7.5) 1 483
9 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 9.13m(29'11.25) 1 434
9 Montermini, Rand 11 Navy 9.13m(29'11.25) 1 434
10 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 8.83m(28'11.5) 1 416
10 Millard, Michael 12 Holy Cross (MA) 8.83m(28'11.5) 1 416
11 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 8.76m(28'8.75) 1 411
11 Kittle, Christopher 9 Army 8.76m(28'8.75) 1 411
12 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 7.90m(25'11) 1 360
12 Johnson, Amenawon 10 Holy Cross (MA) 7.90m(25'11) 1 360
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Okpoebo, Stephanie 10 Holy Cross (MA) 12.00 -0.3 1 10
2 Ridgway, Jessica 11 Navy 12.28 -0.3 1 8
3 Hornock, Sasha 11 Bucknell 12.38 -0.3 1 6
4 Ffrench, Veronica 10 Navy 12.40 -0.3 1 4
5 Nagotko, Kim 9 Bucknell 12.42 -0.3 1 2
6 Rice, Emma 9 Bucknell 12.42 -0.3 1 1
7 Doersam, Alexandra 12 Lehigh 12.46 -0.3 1  
8 Forte, Melanie 11 Holy Cross (MA) 12.51 -0.3 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Okpoebo, Stephanie 10 Holy Cross (MA) 12.09 +0.4 2  
3 Hornock, Sasha 11 Bucknell 12.25 +0.4 2  
2 Ridgway, Jessica 11 Navy 12.27 +0.0 1  
4 Doersam, Alexandra 12 Lehigh 12.31 +0.0 1  
5 Rice, Emma 9 Bucknell 12.32 +0.4 2  
7 Forte, Melanie 11 Holy Cross (MA) 12.37 +0.4 2  
6 Nagotko, Kim 9 Bucknell 12.40 +0.0 1  
8 Ffrench, Veronica 10 Navy 12.40 +0.4 2  
9 Tabin, Brianna 9 Holy Cross (MA) 12.50 +0.0 1  
10 Smith, Khaaleedah 11 Lehigh 12.52 +0.0 1  
11 Bobinski, Kathryn 9 Holy Cross (MA) 12.70 +0.4 2  
12 McFadden, Colleen 12 Navy 12.72 +0.0 1  
13 Roose, Katherine 9 Army 12.88 +0.4 2  
14 Strother, Kori 9 Colgate 12.95 +0.0 1  
15 Dodge, Madeline 9 Holy Cross (MA) 13.09 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Okpoebo, Stephanie 10 Holy Cross (MA) 24.71 +0.3 1 10
2 Minella, Alicia 9 Colgate 24.97 +0.3 1 8
3 Slotnick, Kristin 11 Lehigh 25.10 +0.3 1 6
4 Nagotko, Kim 9 Bucknell 25.46 +0.3 1 4
5 Hornock, Sasha 11 Bucknell 25.50 +0.3 1 2
6 Tabin, Brianna 9 Holy Cross (MA) 25.59 +0.3 1 1
7 Zymet, Jennifer 10 Bucknell 25.67 +0.3 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Okpoebo, Stephanie 10 Holy Cross (MA) 24.74 +0.3 4  
2 Minella, Alicia 9 Colgate 25.12 +0.0 3  
3 Hornock, Sasha 11 Bucknell 25.27 +0.5 2  
5 Doersam, Alexandra 12 Lehigh 25.33 +0.5 2  
4 Nagotko, Kim 9 Bucknell 25.41 +0.5 1  
6 Slotnick, Kristin 11 Lehigh 25.50 +0.5 2  
7 Tabin, Brianna 9 Holy Cross (MA) 25.56 +0.0 3  
8 Zymet, Jennifer 10 Bucknell 25.58 +0.5 1  
9 Ridgway, Jessica 11 Navy 25.67 +0.3 4  
10 Ffrench, Veronica 10 Navy 25.85 +0.3 4  
11 Rice, Emma 9 Bucknell 25.89 +0.5 1  
12 Forte, Melanie 11 Holy Cross (MA) 25.95 +0.5 2  
13 Smith, Khaaleedah 11 Lehigh 25.99 +0.3 4  
14 Atkinson, Alexandra 12 Colgate 26.00 +0.3 4  
15 McFadden, Colleen 12 Navy 26.04 +0.5 1  
16 Knapp, Melissa 11 Lehigh 26.15 +0.0 3  
17 Snell, Megan 12 Colgate 26.31 +0.5 1  
18 Reid, Samantha 9 Army 26.36 +0.0 3  
19 Bobinski, Kathryn 9 Holy Cross (MA) 26.44 +0.0 3  
20 McManus, Elizabeth 11 Lehigh 27.09 +0.5 1  
21 Bolden, Alexa 9 American 27.93 +0.5 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zymet, Jennifer 10 Bucknell 55.72 3 10
2 Minella, Alicia 9 Colgate 55.86 3 8
3 Albergo, Danielle 10 Lehigh 57.01 3 6
4 Murph, Mansfield 12 Navy 57.32 3 4
5 Druggan, Natasha 11 Navy 57.37 3 2
6 Snell, Megan 12 Colgate 57.38 2 1
7 Donarski, Katrina 9 Army 57.44 3  
8 Adu, Adedayo 12 Lafayette 57.59 3  
9 Slotnick, Kristin 11 Lehigh 57.73 3  
10 Johnson, Fiorella 9 Holy Cross (MA) 58.50 2  
11 Atkinson, Alexandra 12 Colgate 58.70 2  
12 Knapp, Melissa 11 Lehigh 58.90 2  
13 Matusky, Megan 11 Lafayette 59.30 2  
14 Arlo, Callie 9 Lafayette 59.79 2  
15 Gordon, Ashley 11 Army 59.87 1  
16 Moylen, Arielle 12 Colgate 1:00.10 1  
17 McManus, Elizabeth 11 Lehigh 1:00.52 2  
18 Shubrick, Payton 9 Holy Cross (MA) 1:01.03 2  
19 White, Katie 10 Lafayette 1:02.56 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Palacio, Jess 12 Navy 2:08.69 1 10
2 Kendzor, Jessica 10 Lehigh 2:09.48 1 8
3 Casalnova, Hana 10 Bucknell 2:09.90 1 6
4 Hartnett, Katelyn 12 Holy Cross (MA) 2:11.58 1 4
5 Braunegg, Beth 10 Bucknell 2:12.30 1 2
6 Comfort, Jennifer 9 Army 2:12.56 1 1
7 Perry, Julia 11 Lehigh 2:13.24 1  
8 Cuthbert, Shannon 9 Navy 2:13.83 1  
9 Pietrosh, Lauren 11 Lehigh 2:14.08 1  
10 Keane, Megan 9 Colgate 2:14.40 1  
11 Watters, Grace 9 Lafayette 2:15.91 1  
12 Dowdy, Shalela 12 Army 2:16.05 1  
13 Waksmunski, Emily 10 Bucknell 2:16.50 1  
14 Sutherland, Allie 10 Army 2:16.79 1  
15 Meinelt, Sarah 11 Holy Cross (MA) 2:17.34 1  
16 Tobiasen, Catherine 12 Lehigh 2:18.14 1  
17 Tolli, Caroline 11 Bucknell 2:18.66 1  
18 McCormick, Hannah 10 Holy Cross (MA) 2:19.48 1  
19 Sheridan, Melissa 9 Holy Cross (MA) 2:20.87 1  
20 Hanrahan, Emily 9 Colgate 2:22.03 1  
21 Coradino, Elizabethann 11 Lafayette 2:22.51 1  
22 Eckerstrom, Emma 12 Colgate 2:23.12 1  
23 Langton, Haley 9 Lafayette 2:23.39 1  
24 Aaroe, Annie 10 Lafayette 2:23.56 1  
25 St. Onge, Jennifer 11 Lafayette 2:25.09 1  
-- Collins, Jillian 9 Army DNF 1  
-- Sternick, Lauren 12 Lehigh DNF 1  
-- Pietrosh, Brittany 11 Lehigh DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Palacio, Jess 12 Navy 4:25.36 1 10
2 Burns, Chelsea 12 Colgate 4:26.08 1 8
3 Perry, Julia 11 Lehigh 4:30.70 1 6
4 Liggett, Emily 12 Bucknell 4:34.58 1 4
5 Tolli, Caroline 11 Bucknell 4:35.29 1 2
6 Beveridge, Annie Norah 9 Navy 4:35.76 1 1
7 Plombon, Savanna 9 Lehigh 4:36.86 1  
8 Keane, Megan 9 Colgate 4:38.36 1  
9 Prahl, Chelsea 12 Army 4:40.03 1  
10 Sutherland, Paige 12 Holy Cross (MA) 4:41.58 1  
11 Tyburski, Ali 10 American 4:42.45 1  
12 Sternick, Lauren 12 Lehigh 4:45.59 1  
13 Waksmunski, Emily 10 Bucknell 4:48.00 1  
14 Mellea, Sarah 12 Holy Cross (MA) 4:48.64 1  
15 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah 12 Lafayette 4:49.18 1  
16 King, Rachel 9 Army 4:50.28 1  
17 Farber, Hallie 10 Lafayette 4:54.85 1  
18 Eckerstrom, Emma 12 Colgate 4:55.79 1  
19 Mitchell, Abigail 9 Holy Cross (MA) 4:56.78 1  
20 Wolff, Rachael 10 American 5:01.21 1  
21 Mee, Erin 12 Lafayette 5:01.76 1  
22 Muschlitz, Julissa 11 Lafayette 5:12.64 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burns, Chelsea 12 Colgate 16:45.36 1 10
2 Junta, Lisa 9 Army 16:58.16 1 8
3 Rinehardt, Octavia 12 American 17:10.41 1 6
4 Plombon, Savanna 9 Lehigh 17:20.74 1 4
5 DeRoo, Elise 12 Colgate 17:22.74 1 2
6 Pierce, Katherine 12 Lehigh 17:28.41 1 1
7 Liggett, Emily 12 Bucknell 17:30.26 1  
8 Byrne, Brigid 11 Navy 17:40.39 1  
9 Lyons, Kendall 12 Colgate 17:43.96 1  
10 Waldron, Amanda 10 Holy Cross (MA) 17:49.29 1  
11 Jessee, Katie 9 Bucknell 18:02.08 1  
12 Hughes, Emily 10 Holy Cross (MA) 18:02.18 1  
13 Hebda, Mollie 12 Navy 18:04.56 1  
14 Fulmer, Stephanie 12 Bucknell 18:06.21 1  
15 Smith, Melissa 12 Bucknell 18:11.02 1  
16 Jensen, Emily 9 Navy 18:11.25 1  
17 Berard, Victoria 12 Lehigh 18:12.32 1  
18 King, Rachel 9 Army 18:18.90 1  
19 Morse, Carolyn 12 Lehigh 18:27.74 1  
20 BLAIR, CHRISTINA 9 Navy 18:33.08 1  
21 Grosskurth, Kelly 12 Bucknell 18:44.61 1  
22 Cattano, Kelly 12 Colgate 18:51.66 1  
23 Goeke, Leah 11 Bucknell 19:05.75 1  
24 Troisi, Elizabeth 10 Lafayette 19:22.61 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Junta, Lisa 9 Army 36:40.68 1  
1 Junta, Lisa 9 Army 36:40.68 1 10
2 Pierce, Katherine 12 Lehigh 36:43.92 1  
2 Pierce, Katherine 12 Lehigh 36:43.92 1 8
3 Byrne, Brigid 11 Navy 36:54.78 1  
3 Byrne, Brigid 11 Navy 36:54.78 1 6
4 DeRoo, Elise 12 Colgate 37:03.66 1  
4 DeRoo, Elise 12 Colgate 37:03.66 1 4
5 Kelly, Lauren 12 Lafayette 37:17.37 1  
5 Kelly, Lauren 12 Lafayette 37:17.37 1 2
6 Berard, Victoria 12 Lehigh 37:33.46 1  
6 Berard, Victoria 12 Lehigh 37:33.46 1 1
7 Nordt, Marcie 12 Army 37:51.13 1  
7 Nordt, Marcie 12 Army 37:51.13 1  
8 Jensen, Emily 9 Navy 37:55.08 1  
8 Jensen, Emily 9 Navy 37:55.08 1  
9 Fulmer, Stephanie 12 Bucknell 38:15.23 1  
9 Fulmer, Stephanie 12 Bucknell 38:15.23 1  
10 Smith, Melissa 12 Bucknell 38:53.23 1  
10 Smith, Melissa 12 Bucknell 38:53.23 1  
11 Cattano, Kelly 12 Colgate 39:14.83 1  
11 Cattano, Kelly 12 Colgate 39:14.83 1  
12 Blackburn, Jacqueline 12 Navy 39:39.18 1  
12 Blackburn, Jacqueline 12 Navy 39:39.18 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stasakova, Erika 12 Lafayette 10:52.78 1 10
2 Goeke, Leah 11 Bucknell 11:02.70 1 8
3 Prakel, Mary 11 Army 11:06.68 1 6
4 Cline, Dayna 9 Army 11:07.74 1 4
5 Pierce, Hannah 10 Lehigh 11:10.92 1 2
6 Grosskurth, Kelly 12 Bucknell 11:16.23 1 1
7 BLAIR, CHRISTINA 9 Navy 11:24.77 1  
8 Zell, Madeline 9 Navy 11:28.89 1  
9 Miller, Paige 9 Navy 11:31.07 1  
10 West, Jennifer 12 Army 11:34.96 1  
11 Willey, Rose 10 Lafayette 11:35.75 1  
12 Hetzel, Megan 12 Lehigh 11:52.91 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Love, Kaitlyn 11 Army 14.40 1 10
2 Aitken, Ashley 12 Navy 14.47 1 8
3 Funk, Taylor 12 Bucknell 14.50 1 6
4 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 14.61 1 4
5 Belluche, Emily 9 Colgate 15.33 1 2
6 Polite, Serenah 9 Lehigh 15.42 1 1
7 Levesque, Julia 9 Holy Cross (MA) 15.61 1  
8 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 15.66 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Funk, Taylor 12 Bucknell 14.41 2  
2 Aitken, Ashley 12 Navy 14.48 1  
3 Love, Kaitlyn 11 Army 14.48 2  
4 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 15.03 1  
5 Belluche, Emily 9 Colgate 15.41 2  
6 Levesque, Julia 9 Holy Cross (MA) 15.43 1  
7 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 15.50 1  
8 Polite, Serenah 9 Lehigh 15.59 1  
9 Graham, Amanda 9 Navy 15.92 1  
10 Lang, Leah 10 Army 16.11 2  
11 Sainato, Emilia 9 Holy Cross (MA) 16.78 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Funk, Taylor 12 Bucknell 1:01.95 2 10
2 Gorski, Brittany 11 Holy Cross (MA) 1:03.01 2 8
3 Smith, Kristin 11 Navy 1:03.22 2 6
4 Marone, Chelsea 11 Lafayette 1:03.42 2 4
5 Love, Kaitlyn 11 Army 1:03.84 2 2
6 Daley, Allison 9 Bucknell 1:04.31 2 1
7 Bernhart, Sarah 9 Navy 1:04.73 1  
8 Senters, Kelly 11 Lafayette 1:04.78 2  
9 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 1:05.93 2  
10 Payne, Stephanie 11 Navy 1:06.22 1  
11 Flood, Mariel 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1:07.09 1  
12 Schmelzinger, Taryn 9 Lehigh 1:07.96 1  
13 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 1:11.93 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Knapp,
Doersam, Slotnick
  Lehigh 46.98 1 10
2 Tabin, Forte,
Bobinski, Okpoebo
  Holy Cross (MA) 47.02 1 8
3 McFadden, Ffrench,
Smith, Ridgway
  Navy 47.17 1 6
4 Funk, Zymet,
Rice, Hornock
  Bucknell 47.45 1 4
5 Strother, Minella,
Snell, Atkinson
  Colgate 47.99 1 2
6 Roose, Love,
Reid, Donarski
  Army 49.07 1 1
7 Matusky, Arlo,
White, Murphy
  Lafayette 51.38 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 BERNHART, McFadden,
Murph, Druggan
  Navy 3:48.86 1 10
2 Albergo, Smith,
Kendzor, Slotnick
  Lehigh 3:48.95 1 8
3 Atkinson, Moylen,
Snell, Minella
  Colgate 3:51.11 1 6
4 Okpoebo, Johnson,
Hartnett, Gorski
  Holy Cross (MA) 3:52.36 1 4
5 Marone, Matusky,
Senters, Adu
  Lafayette 3:54.16 1 2
6 Funk, Casalnov,
Nagotko, Zymet
  Bucknell 3:56.23 1 1
7 Gordon, Love,
Reid, Donarski
  Army 3:57.22 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bucknell 8:44.94 1  
1 Waksmuns, Braunegg,
Tolli, Casalnov
  Bucknell 8:44.94 1 10
2 Relay Team   Navy 8:45.45 1  
2 CUTHBERT, BEVERIDG,
Murph, Palacio
  Navy 8:45.45 1 8
3 Relay Team   Lehigh 8:46.32 1  
3 Pietrosh, Pietrosh,
Perry, Kendzor
  Lehigh 8:46.32 1 6
4 Relay Team   Army 8:47.36 1  
4 Sutherla, Dowdy,
Comfort, Donarski
  Army 8:47.36 1 4
5 Relay Team   Holy Cross (MA) 8:57.38 1  
5 Brekka, Gorski,
Meinelt, Hartnett
  Holy Cross (MA) 8:57.38 1 2
6 Relay Team   Lafayette 9:32.23 1  
6 Senters, Watters,
Mee, Welsh-Hu
  Lafayette 9:32.23 1 1
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bella, Sarah 12 Bucknell 13.70m(44'11.25) 1 10
2 Phelps, Amanda 12 Navy 13.38m(43'10.75) 1 8
3 Brown, Teronda 10 Navy 13.17m(43'2.5) 1 6
4 Allam, Lauren 10 Navy 12.69m(41'7.5) 1 4
5 Pena, Rachel 10 Lafayette 12.48m(40'11.25) 1 2
6 Duhamel, Rebecca 10 Lehigh 12.42m(40'8.75) 1 1
7 Culkeen, Alexandria 12 Holy Cross (MA) 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
8 Olatunde, Azeezat 10 Army 12.14m(39'9.75) 1  
9 Onyema, Krystal 9 Army 11.87m(38'11.25) 1  
10 Misko, Rebecca 12 Bucknell 11.79m(38'8) 1  
11 Anthony, Ashley 12 Army 11.64m(38'2.25) 1  
12 Ataman, Jimil 10 Lehigh 10.63m(34'10.5) 1  
13 Trahan, Sarah 12 Bucknell 10.61m(34'9.5) 1  
14 Manning, Christy 10 Holy Cross (MA) 10.27m(33'8.25) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Waggoner, Jessica 10 Army 48.04m(157'7.25) 1 10
2 Allam, Lauren 10 Navy 46.25m(151'8.75) 1 8
3 Guynn, Maressa 10 Navy 45.93m(150'8.25) 1 6
4 Steckel, Gwen 11 Lafayette 44.99m(147'7.25) 1 4
5 Misko, Rebecca 12 Bucknell 44.78m(146'10.75) 1 2
6 Brown, Teronda 10 Navy 44.52m(146'0.75) 1 1
7 Monaghan, Abigail 11 Bucknell 44.07m(144'7) 1  
8 Duhamel, Rebecca 10 Lehigh 41.70m(136'9.5) 1  
9 Bella, Sarah 12 Bucknell 40.74m(133'7.75) 1  
10 Olatunde, Azeezat 10 Army 40.45m(132'8.5) 1  
11 Culkeen, Alexandria 12 Holy Cross (MA) 37.98m(124'7.25) 1  
12 Baglio, Katie 10 Lehigh 37.74m(123'9.75) 1  
13 Ataman, Jimil 10 Lehigh 37.51m(123'0.75) 1  
14 Manning, Christy 10 Holy Cross (MA) 37.42m(122'9) 1  
15 Lemon, E'Lana 11 Lehigh 35.78m(117'4.5) 1  
16 Anthony, Ashley 12 Army 35.08m(115'1) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Folger, Kat 12 Bucknell 44.37m(145'6.75) 1  
1 Folger, Kat 12 Bucknell 44.37m(145'6.75) 1 10
2 Membreno, Alix 10 Navy 42.60m(139'9) 1  
2 Membreno, Alix 10 Navy 42.60m(139'9) 1 8
3 Bradway, Bonny 10 Army 42.55m(139'7) 1  
3 Bradway, Bonny 10 Army 42.55m(139'7) 1 6
4 Hunsberger, Allyx 10 Lafayette 41.27m(135'4.75) 1  
4 Hunsberger, Allyx 10 Lafayette 41.27m(135'4.75) 1 4
5 Romero, Melissa 11 Lehigh 39.85m(130'8.75) 1  
5 Romero, Melissa 11 Lehigh 39.85m(130'8.75) 1 2
6 Trahan, Sarah 12 Bucknell 39.57m(129'9.75) 1  
6 Trahan, Sarah 12 Bucknell 39.57m(129'9.75) 1 1
7 Odunze, Chisom 12 Army 36.78m(120'8) 1  
7 Odunze, Chisom 12 Army 36.78m(120'8) 1  
8 Siegrist, Tayler 11 Bucknell 36.49m(119'8.5) 1  
8 Siegrist, Tayler 11 Bucknell 36.49m(119'8.5) 1  
9 Norris, Erin 9 Bucknell 35.98m(118'0.5) 1  
9 Norris, Erin 9 Bucknell 35.98m(118'0.5) 1  
10 Poulin, Katherine 10 Navy 35.63m(116'10.75) 1  
10 Poulin, Katherine 10 Navy 35.63m(116'10.75) 1  
11 Guynn, Maressa 10 Navy 35.49m(116'5) 1  
11 Guynn, Maressa 10 Navy 35.49m(116'5) 1  
12 Kratz, Rebecca 12 Army 35.01m(114'10.25) 1  
12 Kratz, Rebecca 12 Army 35.01m(114'10.25) 1  
13 Deskins, Carly 9 Lehigh 34.28m(112'5.5) 1  
13 Deskins, Carly 9 Lehigh 34.28m(112'5.5) 1  
14 Manning, Christy 10 Holy Cross (MA) 32.58m(106'10.5) 1  
14 Manning, Christy 10 Holy Cross (MA) 32.58m(106'10.5) 1  
15 Skwirz, Megan 12 Holy Cross (MA) 30.41m(99'9) 1  
15 Skwirz, Megan 12 Holy Cross (MA) 30.41m(99'9) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pena, Rachel 10 Lafayette 55.08m(180'8.5) 1  
1 Pena, Rachel 10 Lafayette 55.08m(180'8.5) 1 10
2 Lemon, E'Lana 11 Lehigh 54.92m(180'2) 1  
2 Lemon, E'Lana 11 Lehigh 54.92m(180'2) 1 8
3 Ataman, Jimil 10 Lehigh 53.77m(176'4.75) 1  
3 Ataman, Jimil 10 Lehigh 53.77m(176'4.75) 1 6
4 Phelps, Amanda 12 Navy 53.37m(175'1) 1  
4 Phelps, Amanda 12 Navy 53.37m(175'1) 1 4
5 Steckel, Gwen 11 Lafayette 50.66m(166'2.25) 1 2
5 Steckel, Gwen 11 Lafayette 50.26m(164'10.5) 1  
6 Guynn, Maressa 10 Navy 48.11m(157'10) 1  
6 Guynn, Maressa 10 Navy 48.11m(157'10) 1 1
7 Culkeen, Alexandria 12 Holy Cross (MA) 47.64m(156'3.5) 1  
7 Culkeen, Alexandria 12 Holy Cross (MA) 47.64m(156'3.5) 1  
8 Starr, Ella 12 Navy 47.60m(156'2) 1  
8 Starr, Ella 12 Navy 47.60m(156'2) 1  
9 Brown, Teronda 10 Navy 46.30m(151'10.75) 1  
9 Brown, Teronda 10 Navy 46.30m(151'10.75) 1  
10 Monaghan, Abigail 11 Bucknell 46.11m(151'3.25) 1  
10 Monaghan, Abigail 11 Bucknell 46.11m(151'3.25) 1  
11 Misko, Rebecca 12 Bucknell 45.34m(148'9) 1  
11 Misko, Rebecca 12 Bucknell 45.34m(148'9) 1  
12 Pena, Danielle 9 Lafayette 44.91m(147'4) 1  
12 Pena, Danielle 9 Lafayette 44.91m(147'4) 1  
13 Duhamel, Rebecca 10 Lehigh 41.71m(136'10) 1  
13 Duhamel, Rebecca 10 Lehigh 41.71m(136'10) 1  
14 Manning, Christy 10 Holy Cross (MA) 41.18m(135'1.25) 1  
14 Manning, Christy 10 Holy Cross (MA) 41.18m(135'1.25) 1  
15 Baglio, Katie 10 Lehigh 40.02m(131'3.5) 1  
15 Baglio, Katie 10 Lehigh 40.02m(131'3.5) 1  
16 Germain, Kelcey 11 Holy Cross (MA) 39.77m(130'5.75) 1  
16 Germain, Kelcey 11 Holy Cross (MA) 39.77m(130'5.75) 1  
-- Jeffcoat, Makeba 12 Army FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wahls, Kathryn 11 Bucknell FOUL(--) 1  
-- Jeffcoat, Makeba 12 Army FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wahls, Kathryn 11 Bucknell FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ffrench, Veronica 10 Navy 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 10
2 Smith, Kristin 11 Navy 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 7
2 Majchrzak, McKenzie 11 Army 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 7
4 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 4
5 Scales, Christine 12 Navy 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 1.50
5 Ando, Emily 10 Bucknell 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 1.50
7 Miller, Brianna 10 Army 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Douglas, Rachel 9 Lafayette 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Lutzker, Laura 10 Bucknell 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
11 Penge, Tiffany 10 Lehigh 1.55m(5'1) 1  
12 DeCoste, Samantha 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1.50m(4'11) 1  
13 Woodward, Krista 12 Lafayette 1.45m(4'9) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Neilson, Joelle 12 Lafayette 5.89m(19'3.75) +0.0 1  
1 Neilson, Joelle 12 Lafayette 5.89m(19'3.75) +0.0 1 10
2 Doersam, Alexandra 12 Lehigh 5.63m(18'5.5) +0.0 1  
2 Doersam, Alexandra 12 Lehigh 5.63m(18'5.5) +0.0 1 8
3 Hornock, Sasha 11 Bucknell 5.59m(18'4) +0.0 1  
3 Hornock, Sasha 11 Bucknell 5.59m(18'4) +0.0 1 6
4 Christian, Crystal 10 Army 5.58m(18'3.5) +0.0 1  
4 Christian, Crystal 10 Army 5.58m(18'3.5) +0.0 1 4
5 Romanelli, Alexandra 11 Bucknell 5.41m(17'8.75) +0.7 1  
5 Romanelli, Alexandra 11 Bucknell 5.41m(17'8.75) +0.7 1 2
6 Massey, Olivia 11 Bucknell 5.40m(17'8.5) +0.1 1  
6 Massey, Olivia 11 Bucknell 5.40m(17'8.5) +0.1 1 1
7 Barnum, Sarah 9 Navy 5.33m(17'5.75) +0.0 1  
7 Barnum, Sarah 9 Navy 5.33m(17'5.75) +0.0 1  
8 Majchrzak, McKenzie 11 Army 5.31m(17'5) +0.8 1  
8 Majchrzak, McKenzie 11 Army 5.31m(17'5) +0.8 1  
10 Powell, Brittany 9 Lafayette 5.26m(17'3) +0.0 1  
10 Powell, Brittany 9 Lafayette 5.26m(17'3) +0.0 1  
9 Penge, Tiffany 10 Lehigh 5.26m(17'3) +0.4 1  
9 Penge, Tiffany 10 Lehigh 5.26m(17'3) +0.4 1 5.19
11 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 5.24m(17'2.25) +0.6 1  
11 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 5.24m(17'2.25) +0.6 1  
12 Scales, Christine 12 Navy 5.21m(17'1) +0.5 1  
12 Scales, Christine 12 Navy 5.21m(17'1) +0.5 1  
13 Ffrench, Veronica 10 Navy 5.20m(17'0.5) +0.1 1  
13 Ffrench, Veronica 10 Navy 5.20m(17'0.5) +0.1 1  
14 Polite, Serenah 9 Lehigh 5.12m(16'9.5) +0.9 1  
14 Polite, Serenah 9 Lehigh 5.12m(16'9.5) +0.9 1 5.11
15 Romano, Marissa 9 Holy Cross (MA) 5.12m(16'9.5) +1.1 1  
15 Romano, Marissa 9 Holy Cross (MA) 5.12m(16'9.5) +1.1 1 4.95
16 Dean, Cailee 9 Holy Cross (MA) 5.11m(16'9) +0.0 1  
16 Dean, Cailee 9 Holy Cross (MA) 5.11m(16'9) +0.0 1  
17 Matsinger, Jessica 9 Bucknell 5.10m(16'8.75) +1.7 1  
17 Matsinger, Jessica 9 Bucknell 5.10m(16'8.75) +1.7 1  
18 Flood, Mariel 10 Holy Cross (MA) 4.99m w(16'4.25) +2.2 1  
18 Flood, Mariel 10 Holy Cross (MA) 4.99m w(16'4.25) +2.2 1  
19 Woodward, Krista 12 Lafayette 4.96m(16'3.25) +1.4 1  
19 Woodward, Krista 12 Lafayette 4.96m(16'3.25) +1.4 1  
20 Strother, Kori 9 Colgate 4.95m(16'2.75) +0.0 1  
20 Strother, Kori 9 Colgate 4.95m(16'2.75) +0.0 1  
21 Carey, Kylene 10 Holy Cross (MA) 4.85m(15'10.75) +0.0 1  
21 Carey, Kylene 10 Holy Cross (MA) 4.85m(15'10.75) +0.0 1  
22 Hutchinson, Sarah 9 Navy 4.36m(14'3.5) +1.2 1  
22 Hutchinson, Sarah 9 Navy 4.36m(14'3.5) +1.2 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Neilson, Joelle 12 Lafayette 11.60m(38'0.5) +0.0 1 10
2 Polite, Serenah 9 Lehigh 11.40m(37'4.75) -1.0 1 8
3 Powell, Brittany 9 Lafayette 11.39m(37'4.25) -2.9 1 6
4 Romanelli, Alexandra 11 Bucknell 11.31m(37'1.25) -2.3 1 4
5 Matsinger, Jessica 9 Bucknell 11.22m(36'9.5) -0.9 1 2
6 Onyema, Krystal 9 Army 11.14m(36'6.5) -1.2 1 1
7 Ross, Jarietta 12 Army 11.07m(36'3.75) -0.7 1  
8 Belluche, Emily 9 Colgate 11.01m(36'1.25) -0.6 1  
9 Penge, Tiffany 10 Lehigh 10.73m(35'2.25) -0.8 1  
10 Barnum, Sarah 9 Navy 10.55m(34'7.25) -1.2 1  
11 Hutchinson, Sarah 9 Navy 10.32m(33'10.25) -1.0 1  
12 Romano, Marissa 9 Holy Cross (MA) 10.31m(33'9.75) -1.9 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ando, Emily 10 Bucknell 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
1 Ando, Emily 10 Bucknell 3.70m(12'1.5) 1 10
2 Arndt, Mackenzie 9 Holy Cross (MA) 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
2 Arndt, Mackenzie 9 Holy Cross (MA) 3.70m(12'1.5) 1 8
3 Buffinton, Elise 10 Lafayette 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
3 Buffinton, Elise 10 Lafayette 3.70m(12'1.5) 1 6
4 Schellenberger, Autumn 10 Bucknell 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
4 Schellenberger, Autumn 10 Bucknell 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 4
5 Jerwick, Jonelle 9 Lehigh 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
5 Jerwick, Jonelle 9 Lehigh 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 2
6 Graham, Amanda 9 Navy 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
6 Graham, Amanda 9 Navy 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 1
7 Murphy, Claire 9 Lafayette 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
7 Murphy, Claire 9 Lafayette 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
10 Kronshage, Jordan 11 Navy 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
10 Kronshage, Jordan 11 Navy 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
11 Neposchlan, Laurel 9 Army 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
11 Neposchlan, Laurel 9 Army 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
8 Kohler, Brooke 11 Lafayette 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
8 Kohler, Brooke 11 Lafayette 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
9 Mestre, Yanelis 9 Bucknell 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
9 Mestre, Yanelis 9 Bucknell 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
12 McGahan, Michelle 9 Holy Cross (MA) 3.10m(10'2) 1  
12 McGahan, Michelle 9 Holy Cross (MA) 3.10m(10'2) 1  
13 Slotkin, Rebecca 10 Lafayette 3.10m(10'2) 1  
13 Slotkin, Rebecca 10 Lafayette 3.10m(10'2) 1  
14 Gray, Kylie 10 Lehigh 2.95m(9'8) 1  
14 Gray, Kylie 10 Lehigh 2.95m(9'8) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 4,749 1 10
2 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 4,556 1 8
3 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 4,513 1 6
4 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 4,511 1 4
5 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 4,214 1 2
6 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 4,077 1 1
7 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 3,566 1  
8 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 3,543 1  
1 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 2,861 1  
2 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 2,804 1  
3 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 2,711 1  
4 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 2,688 1  
5 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 2,528 1  
5 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 2,528 1  
7 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 2,092 1  
8 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 2,070 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 14.62 1 892
1 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 14.62 1 892
2 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 15.08 1 831
2 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 15.08 1 831
3 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 15.44 1 784
3 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 15.44 1 784
4 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 16.14 1 697
4 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 16.14 1 697
5 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 16.32 2 676
5 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 16.32 2 676
6 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 16.51 2 653
6 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 16.51 2 653
7 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 16.98 2 599
7 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 16.98 2 599
8 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 17.21 2 573
8 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 17.21 2 573
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 26.00 2 797
1 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 26.00 2 797
2 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 26.51 2 753
2 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 26.51 2 753
3 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 26.82 1 727
3 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 26.82 1 727
4 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 27.27 1 690
4 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 27.27 1 690
5 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 27.39 1 680
5 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 27.39 1 680
6 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 27.51 2 670
6 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 27.51 2 670
7 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 28.24 2 612
7 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 28.24 2 612
8 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 28.40 1 600
8 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 28.40 1 600
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 2:28.51 1 712
2 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 2:30.93 1 681
3 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 2:32.68 1 660
4 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 2:33.21 1 653
5 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 2:33.99 1 644
6 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 2:37.43 1 603
7 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 2:38.99 1 584
8 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 2:52.21 1 441
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 759
1 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 759
1 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 759
1 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 759
3 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
3 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
4 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
4 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
4 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
4 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
6 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 1.47m(4'9.75) 1 588
6 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 1.47m(4'9.75) 1 588
6 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 1.47m(4'9.75) 1 588
6 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 1.47m(4'9.75) 1 588
8 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 1.35m(4'5) 1 460
8 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 1.35m(4'5) 1 460
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 38.78m(127'2.75) 1 644
2 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 31.30m(102'8.25) 1 501
3 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 31.02m(101'9.25) 1 496
4 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 30.07m(98'7.75) 1 478
5 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 28.26m(92'8.5) 1 444
6 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 24.48m(80'3.75) 1 373
7 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 24.21m(79'5) 1 367
8 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 22.97m(75'4.25) 1 344
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 5.48m(17'11.75) 1 694
2 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 5.39m(17'8) 1 668
3 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 5.36m(17'7) 1 660
4 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 5.28m(17'3.75) 1 637
5 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 5.16m(16'11) 1 603
6 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 4.92m(16'1.5) 1 538
7 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 4.89m(16'0.5) 1 530
8 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 4.75m(15'7) 1 492
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 10.25m(33'7.5) 1 546
1 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 10.25m(33'7.5) 1 546
2 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 10.24m(33'7) 1 545
2 Hazlett, Stephanie 12 Lafayette 10.24m(33'7) 1 545
3 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 10.12m(33'2.25) 1 537
3 Danilack, Lindsey 10 Army 10.12m(33'2.25) 1 537
4 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 9.92m(32'6.5) 1 524
4 Johnson, Christina 12 Army 9.92m(32'6.5) 1 524
5 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 9.81m(32'2) 1 517
5 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 9.81m(32'2) 1 517
6 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 9.49m(31'1.5) 1 496
6 Bates, Natalie 9 Lehigh 9.49m(31'1.5) 1 496
7 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 8.00m(26'2.75) 1 399
7 Hohrath, Babette 9 Lehigh 8.00m(26'2.75) 1 399
8 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 6.94m(22'9) 1 331
8 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 6.94m(22'9) 1 331

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Bucknell 167 2) Navy 153 3) Army 149 4) Lehigh 98 5) Lafayette 72 6) Colgate 20 7) American 12 8) Holy Cross 10 Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Navy 156.50 2) Bucknell 133.50 3) Lehigh 118 4) Army 83 5) Lafayette 79 6) Holy Cross 55 7) Colgate 51 8) American 6

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Shane
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 43 5    
2013 4 80 3  
2012 34 942 29  
2011 734 1365 161  
2010 594 911 360  
2009 974 1491 1106 4
2008 616 560 691  
2007 161 97 3 1
2006   38 1  
2005   44 5  
2004   32    
2003   2    
2002   1    
2001   1    
2000   4    
1999   5    
1998   6    
1997   5    
1996   4    
1995   2    
1994   1    
1993   2    
1992   1    
1985 1