RunnerspaceVideosView

Boys 1600 Heat 2 - Merritt Island Invite 2012

Published by DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
Uploaded Mar 17 2012, 06:40 AM | 983 views

 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castagnaro, Joey             Holy Trinity         4:38.30    4:34.59   10   
  2 Campbell, Jon                Viera                4:30.00    4:37.19    8   
  3 Hickey, Taylor               Rockledge            4:39.22    4:38.56    6   
  4 Diaz, Nick                   Edgewood             4:50.03    4:38.58    5   
  5 Kattenberg, Tristen          Holy Trinity         4:41.00    4:42.17    4   
  6 Redito, Luke                 West Shore           4:51.00    4:42.42    3   
  7 Horner, Matt                 Merritt Isla         4:43.00    4:43.24    2   
  8 Robison, Blake               Melbourne            4:46.00    4:44.15    1   
  9 Stathis, Costa               Cocoa Beach          4:38.00    4:44.36  
 10 Sayeau, Corey                Cocoa Beach          4:51.37    4:45.57  
 11 Hoffman, Alex                Holy Trinity         4:32.00    4:48.30  
 12 Holst, Brandon               Cocoa Beach          4:47.00    4:50.95  
 13 Turner, Gerald               Cocoa                4:40.00    4:51.29  
 14 Shaver, Zach                 Astronaut            4:44.00    4:52.51  
 15 Packer, Jefferson            Satellite            4:45.88    4:54.44  
 16 Mueth, Eric                  Merritt Isla         5:07.00    4:55.91  
 17 Ivey, Brad                   Eau Gallie           4:57.00    4:57.48  
 18 Walton, Xavier               Titusville           5:10.00    4:58.55  
 19 Thompson, Bryson             Melbourne            5:07.00    4:59.57  
 20 Shaffer, Chris               Satellite                       4:59.82  
 21 Denson, Drew                 Astronaut            4:58.00    5:00.23  
 22 Smith, Josh                  Titusville           5:00.34    5:00.27  
 23 Langgle, Jacob               Astronaut            4:58.00    5:01.98  
 24 chau, landen                 Viera                4:50.00    5:02.06  
 25 Bray, Hunter                 Titusville           5:11.62    5:03.51  
 26 Shattuck, Luke               Edgewood             5:15.00    5:05.09  
 27 Todd, Andrew                 Melbourne            5:11.00    5:05.98  
 28 Chandler, Devon              Edgewood             5:14.00    5:06.79  
 29 levine, morgan               Viera                5:25.00    5:07.88  
 30 Andrews, Ryan                West Shore           5:15.95    5:08.85  
 31 Ngo, Joe                     Rockledge            5:16.00    5:12.99  
 32 Wittekind, Tyler             Eau Gallie                      5:15.17  
 33 grillo, mike                 Viera                5:45.00    5:20.92  
 34 Blaylock, Chris              Merritt Isla         5:15.00    5:22.28  
 35 Haggard, Austin              Merritt Isla         5:15.00    5:25.33  
 36 Bermudez, Carlos             Bayside              5:38.00    5:29.12  
 37 Duckett, Ben                 Satellite                       5:29.86  
 38 Caleb, Allen                 Space Coast          5:58.00    5:31.18  
 39 Robinson, Cristian           Eau Gallie           5:20.00    5:31.91  
 40 Davis, Rayvon                Heritage             5:30.00    5:35.40  
 41 Jason, Howick                Space Coast          5:52.00    5:39.17  
 42 Cody, Hill                   Space Coast          6:00.00    5:41.88  
 43 Wheatley, Jabari             Heritage             5:31.00    5:42.61  
 44 Thurn, Trevor                Space Coast          5:59.00    5:50.08  
 45 McClure, Kyle                Satellite                       6:05.91 


Other videos by DrBob


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version