RunnerspaceVideosView

Boys 1600m Invite Section 2 - Florida State Relays 2012

Published by DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
Uploaded Mar 24 2012, 07:49 PM | 2430 views

 

Florida State Relays 2012

DistancePrep.com's broadcast is made possible by the following sponsor:

Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres            11 Colonial High Sc     4:15.95    4:11.76  
  2 Teixeira, Otniel          12 Lake Brantle         4:19.46    4:14.78  
  3 Anguish, Billy            12 Winter Park          4:15.95    4:16.25  
  4 Irigoyen, Bert            12 Ransom Everg         4:20.95    4:18.39  
  5 Gousse, Ryan              12 Trinity Prep         4:18.45    4:20.56  
  6 Rojas, Aaron              12 Estero HS            4:25.04    4:20.86  
  7 Lopez, Avery              11 Belen Jesuit         4:23.57    4:21.20  
  8 Tejidor, Francisco        12 Belen Jesuit         4:22.32    4:21.39  
  9 Touchton, Trevor          11 Lincoln HS           4:19.89    4:21.76  
 10 Romero, Edward            12 Flanagan HS          4:19.81    4:23.96  
 11 Morken, Nicholas          10 Niceville HS         4:25.77    4:25.18  
 12 Lindsey, John             11 Winter Park          4:27.49    4:26.06  
 13 Howell, Thomas            10 Niceville HS         4:26.72    4:26.48  
 14 Iglesias, Andrew          10 Pembroke Pin         4:31.31    4:27.25  
 15 Tomas, Fabian             10 Belen Jesuit         4:27.75    4:29.59  
 16 Maher, Patrick            12 Bishop Kenny         4:31.21    4:30.03  
 17 Sommer, Adam              10 Estero HS            4:31.45    4:30.59  
 18 Salas, Daniel             11 Trinity Prep         4:21.73    4:30.77  
 19 O'Connor, Quincy          12 Celebration          4:20.68    4:31.15  
 20 Stathis, Costa            11 Cocoa Beach          4:30.70    4:31.50  
 21 Clark, Alec               11 West Florida         4:31.61    4:31.72  
 22 Licari, Peter             12 Hagerty HS           4:23.61    4:32.73  
 23 Brown, Aesop              11 Fort Myers H         4:27.43    4:34.21  
 24 Shearman, Brendan         12 Fort Myers H         4:33.08    4:35.47  
 25 Buzzard, Christian Taylo  12 Chiles HS            4:25.71    4:36.06  
 26 Slupecki, Jacob           12 Lincoln HS           4:27.16    4:36.94  
 27 Morgan, Hunter            12 Lake Brantle                    4:37.04  
 28 Brown, Alex               11 Holy Trinity         4:35.86    4:38.30  
 29 Main, Alex                12 Berkeley Pre         4:26.23    4:44.34  
 30 Larson, Ryan              12 Pensacola Bo         4:30.28    4:56.45  
 -- Spiers, Will              11 Chiles HS            4:33.31         DQ   Wrong Athlete




Other videos by Chris Nickinson


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version