RunnerspaceVideosView

Ryan Schnulle 1:51.90 Boys 800 Heat 3 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic 2012

Published by DyeStatFL
Uploaded Mar 31st 2012, 3:37am | 2613 views

 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schnulle, Ryan            12 Charlotte HS         1:52.15    1:51.90   10   
  2 Teixeira, Otniel          12 Lake Brantle         1:56.00    1:52.61    8   
  3 Burton, Jake              12 Martin Count         1:55.63    1:53.42    6   
  4 Hoffman, Alex             12 Holy Trinity         1:57.62    1:56.35    5   
  5 Cannone, Derek            12 Lake Brantle         2:00.32    2:01.85    4   
  6 stathis, Costa               Cocoa HS             2:02.00    2:02.72    3   
  7 Barnhart, Matthew         12 Charlotte HS         2:08.27    2:04.63    2   
  8 Nasajpour, Emon              Holy Trinity                    2:05.00    1   
  9 Gutierrez, Noe            11 Fort Pierce          2:10.08    2:06.04  
 10 Welch, Daniel              9 Holy Trinity         2:05.47    2:06.50  
 11 Weinberg, Patrick         12 South Fork H         2:06.95    2:06.96  
 12 Packer, Jefferson         11 Satellite HS         2:07.66    2:07.16  
 13 Baker, Christopher        10 Lake Brantle         2:05.34    2:07.55  
 14 Craig, Peter              11 Lincoln Park         2:16.26    2:08.64  
 15 May, Justin               11 Lincoln Park         2:08.00    2:09.21  
 16 Honadle, Jacob            -- Satellite HS         2:05.81    2:09.53  
 17 Marsden, Adrien           12 Lincoln Park         2:08.00    2:09.88  
 18 Hibbard, Joey             11 Satellite HS         2:12.40    2:11.14  
 19 Pollizzi, Andrew          12 Charlotte HS         2:10.01    2:11.66  
 20 Aldrich, Austin           11 Harmony HS           2:12.99    2:11.70  
 21 Kruger, Mike              12 Viera HS             2:12.18    2:14.40  
 22 Wilhelm, Taylor           11 Harmony HS           2:20.74    2:15.34  
 23 Chau, Landon              10 Viera HS             2:08.39    2:16.55  
 24 Moon, Dominique           10 Cocoa HS             2:15.35    2:17.54  
 25 Wier, Addison             10 South Fork H         2:17.42    2:20.56  
 26 Corvin, Matt              11 Harmony HS           2:25.06    2:22.26  
 27 Osborne, Forest           11 Harmony HS                      2:23.70  
 28 Rodriguez, Marku          10 Fort Pierce          2:24.22    2:24.30  
 29 Oliver, Chase              6 Brevard Heat         2:29.73    2:25.64  
 30 McClure, Colin            10 Satellite HS                    2:26.00  
 31 Duckett, Ben                 Satellite HS                    2:28.00  
 32 Hicks, Sterling           11 Harmony HS           2:18.56    2:29.70  
 33 Lawson, Tyler             -- Fort Pierce                     2:31.04  
 34 McMenamin, Michael         8 Covenant Chr         3:14.45    3:14.44  


Other videos by DrBob


 
Post to:
Post as: 
Hashtags:#distancepreps
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version