RunnerspaceVideosView

Levonte Whitfiled - Florida Relays 2012

Published by DyeStatFL
Uploaded Apr 7th 2012, 11:02pm | 1038 views

 
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
               2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012               
                 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008                   
      Relays: R 10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Whitfiled, Levonte           JONES HIGH SCHOOL        10.21   2.3  1
  2 Williams, Kendal          10 STANTON                  10.37   2.3  1
  3 Bromell, Trayvon          10 GIBBS                    10.64   2.3  1
  4 Ways, Ceolamar            11 NEASE                    10.68   1.8  3
  5 Carnes, Brandon           11 MANATEE                  10.70   2.3  1
  6 Glass, Najee              12 ST. PETERS J             10.73   2.3  1
  7 Berry, Evan               10 CREEKSIDE                10.76   1.9  2
  8 Davis, Reggie             11 LINCOLN                  10.79   1.8  3
  9 Georges, Clive            12 KEY WEST                 10.85   1.9  2
 10 Jonas, Diontre            10 BRADFORD                 10.86   1.9  2
 11 Williams, Roshard         12 LINCOLN                  10.87   1.8  3
 12 Lily, Synjohn             12 APOPKA                   10.88   1.9  2
 13 Holsey, Josh              12 CREEKSIDE                10.93   1.9  2
 14 Nunn, Marshall            11 SOUTH LAKE               10.96   0.1  4
 15 James, Antonio            10 BUCHHOLZ                 10.99   1.8  3
 16 Tyler, Rayvaun            11 OAK RIDGE                11.03   0.1  4
 17 Brown, Robert             11 LAKE MARY                11.03   2.8  7
 18 Gayle, Anthony            12 PINE RIDGE               11.05   0.1  4
 19 Williams, Travon          11 ST. CLOUD                11.06   1.0  6
 20 Hayes, Markee             11 WESTPORT                 11.06   1.4  5
 21 Armstrong, John           12 OLYMPIA                  11.07   1.9  2
 22 Dunbar, Rajee             12 GONZAGA                  11.08   0.1  4
 23 Taylor, D'Shea            12 WINTER PARK              11.09   1.0  6
 24 Tillman, Mike             11 BUCHHOLZ                 11.09   1.4  5
 25 Coburn, Angel             12 WEST ORANGE              11.12   1.4  5
 26 Tatis, Joshua             11 OAK RIDGE                11.12   1.8  3
 27 Hicks, Josh               10 PALMETTO                 11.14   1.0  6
 28 Harrison, Eric            12 WHEELER                  11.15   1.0  6
 29 Daniels, Damien           10 GIBBS                    11.17   1.9  2
 30 Abdullah, Bilal           12 BROOKWOOD                11.18   1.1  9
 31 McKenzie, Isaiah             AMERICAN HERITAGE        11.19   1.9  2
 32 Johnson, Antonio          10 LAKE MARY                11.20   1.0  6
 33 Barnes, Qua               12 APOPKA                   11.22   2.8  7
 34 Felton, Demonte           10 HARDIN VALLEY            11.24   1.4  5
 35 Clark, Marcus             11 NORTH FLORID             11.24   2.8  7
 36 Henderson, Justin         09 LAKE WALES               11.24   0.4  8
 37 Bazanos, Daniel           12 SPRUCE CREEK             11.25   1.1  9
 38 Reus, Jordan              11 ST. CLOUD                11.26   1.4  5
 39 Quinn, Devin              09 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         11.26   2.5 12
 40 Young, Willie             11 LAKE WALES               11.26   2.8  7
 41 Jamison, Isaiah           12 BRADFORD                 11.27   1.1 10
 42 Tharp, Branden            12 BOLLES                   11.27   1.1 10
 43 Battle, Brandon           12 MARTIN COUNTY            11.27   2.8  7
 44 Davis, Omari              12 TRINITY PREP             11.28   1.1  9
 45 Roberson, Christian       12 HALLANDALE               11.34   1.0  6
 46 Jackson, Robert           12 PALMETTO                 11.35   2.8  7
 47 Burgman, Marquis          11 HOLY TRINITY             11.36   0.4  8
 48 Ellis, Steven             12 WEKIVA                   11.36   1.1  9
 49 Motes, Bryce              10 FLEMING ISLAND           11.38   0.4  8
 50 Dennis, Brandon           12 GONZAGA                  11.39   0.4  8
 51 Fyne, Reshawd             12 MARTIN COUNTY            11.40   1.4  5
 52 Webb, Rapheal             11 GAINESVILLE              11.40   1.1  9
 53 Wilson, Andrew            12 PINE RIDGE               11.44   0.1  4
 54 Gibson, Jarrett              POPE                     11.45   2.1 11
 55 Walker, Hiram             11 GAINESVILLE              11.45   1.1  9
 56 Walter, Derrick           12 HALLANDALE               11.46   1.8  3
 57 Benton, Bryant            10 LEESBURG                 11.48   2.1 11
 58 Williams, Dexter          09 OLYMPIA                  11.48   1.4  5
 59 Richardson, Raymere       11 VERO BEACH               11.48   0.1  4
 60 Williams, Ronnie          12 NORTH FLORID             11.48   0.4  8
 60 Lewis, Brandon            12 MIRAMAR                  11.48   1.4  5
 62 Rupert, Tim               11 HARDIN VALLEY            11.52   1.1 10
 63 Wright, Dravious          11 VERO BEACH               11.53   1.8  3
 63 Godwin, Nate                 FREEDOM (TAMPA)          11.53   0.4  8
 63 Revell II, Milton         12 BOLLES                   11.53   1.1 10
 66 Gardner, Willie           11 FLAGLER PALM COAST       11.55   1.1 10
 67 Sands, Alec               12 TRINITY PREP             11.57   1.1 10
 68 Cornell, Christian        12 WESTMINSTER              11.62   1.0  6
 69 Bryant, Santavious        12 WHEELER                  11.70   2.1 11
 70 Hayes, Joshua             10 PROVIDENCE               11.70   2.5 12
 71 Spence, Andrew            09 SPRUCE CREEK             11.74   2.1 11
 72 Hall, Anderson            11 PROVIDENCE               11.74   1.1 10
 73 Telfer, Trent             12 NORTH PORT               11.76   0.1  4
 74 Day, Carson                  POPE                     11.87   2.1 11
 75 Badger, Charlie           09 COMMUNITY SC             11.94   1.1 10
 76 Holton, Marcus            09 CHILES                   12.08   2.5 12
 77 Allen, Dwayne             10 CHILES                   12.53   2.5 12
 -- Howard, Tracy             12 MIRAMAR                     FS   2.8  7
 -- Bracy, Marvin             12 BOONE                       FS   2.3  1
 -- Mathews, Turrel           11 FLAGLER PALM COAST          FS   0.4  8


Other videos by DrBob


 
Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version