RunnerspaceVideosView

Women's 800 Section 3 - Golden South Classic 2012

Published by DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
Uploaded May 28 2012, 03:10 PM | 1573 views

 
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License 
                   Golden South Classic - 5/26/2012                    
                    The First Academy, Orlando, FL                     
 
Event 54  Women 800 Meter Run Classic
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Howell, Michelle          JR Fast Lane Tr           2:19.54        
  2 Kersh, Kaelin             JR Pearl                  2:19.76        
  3 Etienne, Tatianna         SR Fast Lane Tr           2:21.12        
  4 Cazares, Rachel              Matrix                 2:21.53        
  5 Favors, Rachel            SR Tampa                  2:24.10        
  6 de la Guarda, Stephanie   SO Ferguson               2:24.33        
  7 Thomas, Kayla                1st Coast Tr           2:25.43        
  8 Velazco, Corina              Alpha Omega            2:27.20        
  9 Gallivan, Kuersten        SO First Academ           2:27.66        
 10 Santoro, Elizabeth        JR Maclay                 2:28.47        
 11 Schmick, Kaley            FR Unattached             2:32.02        
 12 Evans, Muriel             JR Lakewood               2:36.50        
Section  2                                                             
  1 De Greef, Danielle        SO Gulf Coast             2:21.16        
  2 Jacobs, Ashley            FR Unattached             2:21.23        
  3 Casagrande, Grace         SO Cardinal Mooney        2:22.00        
  4 Hernandez, Aylwyn         FR Ferguson               2:22.84        
  5 Licea, Rachel             JR Ferguson               2:23.28        
  6 rebecca, purkey           JR Unattached             2:24.62        
  7 D'Alonzo, Felicia         SR Unattached             2:25.36        
  8 Chatmon, Avery               Running Forc           2:27.42        
Section  3                                                             
  1 Rogers, Daesha             7 Unattached             2:10.69        
  2 Avery, Danielle           JR Unattached             2:14.94        
  3 Lazarchick, Kathryn       JR Unattached             2:15.15        
  4 Irwin, Alexis             SR Unattached             2:16.26        
  5 Alexander, Rachelle       SR United Speed           2:18.23        
  6 Lyle, Veronica            SR us elite jr's          2:18.34        
  7 Filliben, Courtney           Alpha Omega            2:19.32        
  8 Concepcion, Natalie       SR Ferguson               2:20.16        
  9 Choucair, Jackie          JR Hockaday School        2:20.19        
 10 Boatwright, Imani         JR Unattached             2:23.99        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rogers, Daesha             7 Unattached             2:10.69        
  2 Avery, Danielle           JR Unattached             2:14.94        
  3 Lazarchick, Kathryn       JR Unattached             2:15.15        
  4 Irwin, Alexis             SR Unattached             2:16.26        
  5 Alexander, Rachelle       SR United Speed           2:18.23        
  6 Lyle, Veronica            SR us elite jr's          2:18.34        
  7 Filliben, Courtney           Alpha Omega            2:19.32        
  8 Howell, Michelle          JR Fast Lane Tr           2:19.54        
  9 Kersh, Kaelin             JR Pearl                  2:19.76        
 10 Concepcion, Natalie       SR Ferguson               2:20.16        
 11 Choucair, Jackie          JR Hockaday School        2:20.19        
 12 Etienne, Tatianna         SR Fast Lane Tr           2:21.12        
 13 De Greef, Danielle        SO Gulf Coast             2:21.16        
 14 Jacobs, Ashley            FR Unattached             2:21.23        
 15 Cazares, Rachel              Matrix                 2:21.53        
 16 Casagrande, Grace         SO Cardinal Mooney        2:22.00        
 17 Hernandez, Aylwyn         FR Ferguson               2:22.84        
 18 Licea, Rachel             JR Ferguson               2:23.28        
 19 Boatwright, Imani         JR Unattached             2:23.99        
 20 Favors, Rachel            SR Tampa                  2:24.10        
 21 de la Guarda, Stephanie   SO Ferguson               2:24.33        
 22 rebecca, purkey           JR Unattached             2:24.62        
 23 D'Alonzo, Felicia         SR Unattached             2:25.36        
 24 Thomas, Kayla                1st Coast Tr           2:25.43        
 25 Velazco, Corina              Alpha Omega            2:27.20        
 26 Chatmon, Avery               Running Forc           2:27.42        
 27 Gallivan, Kuersten        SO First Academ           2:27.66        
 28 Santoro, Elizabeth        JR Maclay                 2:28.47        
 29 Schmick, Kaley            FR Unattached             2:32.02        
 30 Evans, Muriel             JR Lakewood               2:36.50 


Other videos by DrBob


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version